• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 02, 2024

Apr 02, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Quilmes Finished 3-1 13 2.3 3.01 4.2 -0.51%
18:30 CSyD Liniers Argentino de Quilmes Finished 0-1 13 4.4 3.26 2.31 3.42%
00:00 San Martin Tucuman CA Chaco For Ever Finished 1-0 14 1.9 3.28 5.5 -1.28%
11:00 Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Armenia II Finished 3-1 4 1.77 3.65 4.285 -6.74%
12:00 Pyunik II Andranik Finished 1-1 2 1.97 3.33 3.33 -9.76%
14:00 Banants Yerevan II FC Syunik Finished 2-2 2 5 3.78 1.55 -9.89%
08:00 Central Coast Mariners Melbourne City Finished 2-1 14 2.468 3.7 3.06 -0.22%
18:00 Rapid Vienna II SCU Ardagger Finished 2-0 10 1.184 8.1 15 -3.36%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
16:00 Neftchi Baku Karabagh Finished 0-4 14 5.8 4.38 1.6 -2.51%
18:45 Busaiteen Sitra Club Finished 2-2 14 2.75 3.33 2.67 -3.70%
18:45 Al Ahli Manama Al Khalidiyah Finished 0-1 14 4.97 3.78 1.75 -3.59%
18:45 Al Hadd Al Shabab Manama Finished 1-0 14 2.55 3.33 2.75 -5.31%
09:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Sheikh Russel 9 2.625 3.55 4.5 13.01%
10:00 Southern City FC Daga United FC 7 2.304 3.69 3.02 -3.49%
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann San Jose Oruro Finished 3-4 12 1.5 4.5 6.86 -3.35%
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Imperatriz Finished 1-1 10 1.8 3.66 4.75 -3.78%
22:00 CAB Tuntum Cordino EC Finished 3-0
22:00 Pinheiro AC Chapadinha FC Finished 1-1
22:00 Maranhao MA Moto Club MA Finished 0-0 11 2.03 3.75 4.215 0.35%
19:30 Serra Branca EC Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 11 3.16 3.112 2.76 -0.01%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-1 14 5.2 3.45 1.88 -1.39%
16:30 Slavia Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-0 14 1.58 4.4 8.45 2.19%
22:00 Cobresal     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 14 3.02 3.45 2.57 -1.00%
22:00 Millonarios FC     Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 14 4.7 3.48 2.07 1.71%
22:00 Belgrano de Cordoba     Internacional RS Finished 0-0 14 3.86 3.36 2.12 -2.76%
22:00 Nacional Asuncion     Argentinos Juniors Finished 2-3 14 3.58 3.28 2.26 -2.60%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Rengo Unido Finished 1-2 11 2.35 3.352 3.304 -2.58%
20:30 Cortulua Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.51 3.75 -1.64%
01:00 AD Cartagena AD Turrialba Finished 4-0 11 1.062 21 51 -0.88%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci HNK Sibenik Finished 0-3 13 5 3.74 1.82 -1.66%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-3 13 4.63 3.92 1.75 -4.08%
16:30 FC Fredericia Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-1 14 2.92 3.68 2.4 -2.99%
17:00 Odense BK Vejle Boldklub Finished 0-1 14 1.921 3.64 5.25 1.44%
18:45 Halifax Town York City Finished 1-1 14 2.07 3.5 3.8 -3.10%
19:00 Portsmouth Derby County Finished 2-2 14 2.39 3.36 3.45 -0.59%
18:45 Doncaster Rovers Wrexham Finished 1-0 14 3.69 3.62 2.1 -2.29%
18:30 Newcastle United Everton Finished 1-1 16 2.07 4 3.85 0.72%
18:30 Nottingham Forest Fulham Finished 3-1 15 2.85 3.57 2.69 -0.27%
18:45 Bournemouth AFC Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 14 1.92 3.98 4.2 -1.01%
18:45 Burnley Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 14 2.425 3.69 3.14 -0.18%
19:15 West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-1 16 3.5 4.3 2.1 0.56%
18:00 Aston Villa U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Finished 1-3 11 3.6 4.75 2.05 2.45%
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday U21 Wigan Athletic U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.635 5 5 -1.15%
11:00 Bristol City U21 Fleetwood Town U21 9 2.57 3.88 2.6 -3.05%
13:00 Watford U21 Swansea U21 Finished 0-5 12 3 4.33 2.21 -1.65%
18:00 Hull City U21 Burnley U21 Finished 6-1 9 2.691 4.4 3.005 7.34%
18:00 Queens Park Rangers U21 Charlton Athletic U21 Postponed 10 2.05 4.1 3 -6.11%
18:00 Birmingham City U21 Crewe Alexandra U21 Finished 3-1 11 1.275 7.6 9.5 -2.07%
18:45 Badshot Lea Binfield Postponed 6 1.715 5.8 6.28 9.32%
18:45 Beaconsfield Sycob Hanwell Town Finished 1-0 11 2.3 3.8 2.81 -5.11%
18:45 Leafield Athletic Lfc Women Solihull Moors Women 5 2.65 3.85 2.57 -2.55%
06:00 Ethiopia Electricity Kolfie Keranio 6 1.425 4.15 8.25 -6.01%
08:00 Omedla Yeka 6 2.035 3.17 3.69 -7.22%
10:00 Debre Birhan Ketema Sheger Ketema 7 2.625 3.38 2.6 -5.79%
13:00 Addis Ababa FC Modjo Ketema 8 1.68 4 5.02 -4.26%
17:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur EB Streymur Finished 4-2 13 1.67 4.33 5.24 -2.02%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:00 HPS MPS Atletico Malmi Finished 0-2 8 1.92 4.85 5.7 10.81%
16:00 FC Hango IK KaaPo
17:00 EsPa Toolon Vesa
17:15 Porvoon Akilles Rips
18:45 Lyon Valenciennes Finished 3-0 14 1.2 8.6 19 -0.22%
12:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 3-0 13 3.8 3.67 2.046 -2.38%
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 3-2 11 1.68 3.95 5.5 -2.93%
18:45 FC Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Finished 0-2 16 2.816 3.5 2.8 0.20%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 3-0 8 1.34 5.7 8.5 -3.79%
15:45 Spvgg Ansbach Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 5-0 13 1.72 4.8 4.74 -0.07%
15:45 TSV Aubstadt Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-1 14 6.2 4.1 1.65 -1.11%
16:30 Nurnberg II Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-0 14 2.45 3.71 2.96 -1.53%
17:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Bahlinger SC Finished 2-0 14 2.35 3.6 3.325 -0.40%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach Astoria Walldorf Finished 5-0 14 1.44 5 7.5 -2.70%
17:00 TuS Koblenz VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-3 14 7.5 4.5 1.47 -3.46%
17:00 VfR Aalen TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-2 14 4.8 4.1 1.775 -1.54%
17:00 Hessen Kassel FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-0 14 2 3.7 3.75 -3.56%
17:00 TSV Steinbach TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-3 14 1.4 5.63 6.75 -3.85%
15:00 Accra Lions Medeama SC Finished 1-0 11 2.344 3.02 3.51 -4.09%
19:00 Manchester 62 FC St Josephs Finished 0-3 11 15.5 7.7 1.34 6.31%
Hungary ‐ Cup
18:00 Kisvarda FC MTK Budapest Finished 3-2 14 3 3.36 2.59 -1.68%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Punjab FC Finished 3-1 14 1.752 3.9 4.99 -2.68%
13:30 Persita Tangerang Persib Bandung Postponed 6 4.5 3.91 1.92 0.12%
13:30 Bhayangkara FC Persik Kediri Postponed 4 2.9 3.46 2.2 -8.12%
13:30 PSS Sleman Arema Cronus Postponed 6 2.03 3.6 3.895 -2.64%
14:00 PDRM     Terengganu Finished 1-6 4 2.62 3.94 2.6 -1.97%
18:00 Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich     Fortuna Koln II Finished 1-3 3 3.88 4.3333 1.81 -3.94%
12:00 Qatar U23     China U23 Finished 0-2 8 2.32 3.4 3 -5.53%
12:00 Al Karkh Al Talaba 8 3.14 2.93 2.86 -0.93%
18:30 Al-Qasim SC Zakho FC
Israel ‐ Cup
16:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 0-2 13 1.96 3.74 4.8 1.43%
17:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished (after ET) 4-2 13 7.5 4.75 1.44 -3.69%
18:30 Catania Padova Finished (after ET) 4-2 14 3.2 3.032 2.55 -3.33%
Italy ‐ Cup
19:00 Juventus Lazio Finished 2-0 16 1.85 3.5 6 0.71%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Shkupi Skopje Tikves Finished 0-0 11 1.33 4.8 11.3 -4.64%
23:05 Deportivo Tapatio Atlante Finished 0-0 13 3.45 3.25 2.375 -1.83%
01:05 Gavilanes Matamoros Calor de San Pedro Finished 1-0
02:00 Gavilanes Matamoros Calor de San Pedro
16:45 Vitesse Arnhem Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-4 13 3.12 3.76 2.4 -0.31%
18:00 SBV Excelsior PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 13 19 11 1.152 -1.15%
19:00 Fortuna Sittard NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-1 13 2.52 3.7 3 -0.04%
02:00 Walter Ferretti Managua FC Finished 1-1 12 2.725 3.285 2.839 -2.31%
15:00 Bayelsa United FC Heartland Owerri
15:00 Abia Warriors Plateau
15:00 Rivers United Katsina United Postponed
15:00 Gombe United Remo Stars Finished 0-0 13 2.2 3.14 4.65 1.21%
13:00 Ards FC Ballyclare Comrades
13:00 Knockbreda Ballinamallard United Finished 2-0 3 5.9 4.2 1.5 -6.91%
18:45 Bangor Portadown Finished 0-3 10 2.6 3.77 2.8 -0.70%
18:45 Institute HW Welders Finished 2-2 10 2.06 3.95 3.8 -0.18%
18:45 Dundela Annagh United Finished 0-1
18:45 Dergview Newington YC Finished 1-1
18:45 Cliftonville Larne Finished 0-2 13 3.4 3.5 2.32 -1.08%
18:45 Carrick Rangers Linfield Finished 2-3 13 7 4.9 1.48 -2.21%
17:00 KFUM Ham Kam Finished 1-1 14 2.44 3.56 3.115 -1.16%
16:00 Wisla Plock Stal Rzeszow Finished 1-2 14 1.83 3.92 4.5 -2.32%
18:30 Lechia Gdansk Odra Opole Finished 2-1 14 1.45 4.7 9.4 -0.87%
17:00 Warta Poznan Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-1 14 3.23 3.08 2.66 -1.01%
Portugal ‐ Cup
19:45 Benfica Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-2 14 2.3 3.7 3.39 0.00%
Qatar ‐ Q League
18:30 Al Gharafa SC II Al Markhiya II 2 3.73 3.9 1.747 -8.84%
18:30 Al Arabi Doha II Umm Salal II 2 1.185 5.75 12.7 -8.80%
18:30 Al Wakrah SC II Al Shamal II 1 2.988 3.62 2.06 -8.79%
18:30 Al Rayyan II Qatar SC II 2 1.63 4.15 4.14 -8.76%
Romania ‐ Cup
16:30 Corvinul Hunedoara CFR Cluj Finished 4-0 14 9.95 6.05 1.333 -1.57%
Russia ‐ Cup
14:30 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-2 9 5.85 4.28 1.75 2.46%
17:00 Khimki FK Rostov Finished (pen.) 6-7 9 3.1 3.48 3.01 6.14%
19:00 Abha Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-8 13 10 6.4 1.325 -1.08%
19:00 Al Feiha Al Wehda Mecca Finished 1-2 14 2.55 3.56 2.805 -2.87%
19:00 Al Taee Hail Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 2-3 14 4.54 3.98 1.79 -2.93%
19:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Akhdoud Finished 3-0 14 1.113 13.3 29 -0.81%
18:45 Arbroath Airdrie United Finished 1-2 14 4.7 3.99 1.785 -2.31%
12:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 Livingston U20
16:00 Metalac GM Radnicki Novi Beograd Finished 2-0 12 1.62 4.5 14 9.78%
16:00 Sloboda Point Uzice GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 1-0 12 2.23 3 4.2 -1.95%
14:30 Novi Pazar FK Backa Topola Finished 3-4 14 3.4 3.47 2.34 -0.96%
16:30 Vojvodina Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 1-1 14 2.41 3.41 3.42 -0.06%
17:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo Radnik Surdulica Finished 3-1 13 1.6 4.33 6.25 -1.57%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Odeva Lipany MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-5 14 14 5.7 1.33 0.13%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
16:00 Triglav Kranj Rogaska Finished 2-3 14 5.45 3.64 1.7 -4.44%
13:00 Marumo Gallants Casric Stars FC Finished 1-2 13 2.08 3.35 3.7 -4.72%
13:00 Pretoria Callies Magesi FC Finished 1-3 12 2.752 2.875 2.83 -6.06%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Milford Finished 1-0 13 1.62 4.18 6.2 -1.75%
13:00 Venda Football Academy Black Leopards Finished 4-2 9 2.1 3.125 4.12 -3.75%
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs Vasco da Gama FC Finished 0-1 14 2.45 3 3.5 -2.65%
17:30 Sekhukhune United FC Cape Town City Finished 2-2 14 2.93 2.885 2.85 -3.73%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Polokwane City Finished 0-0 14 2.375 3 3.82 -1.59%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Richards Bay Finished 1-0 14 1.47 4.95 9.85 1.65%
10:30 Daejeon Citizen Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-0 14 3.9 3.5 2.2 0.33%
10:30 Pohang Steelers Suwon City Finished 1-1 14 1.76 3.98 4.8 -2.70%
13:00 BK Hacken U21 Elfsborg U21 2 1.94 4.2 3.06 -7.44%
15:00 Skovde U21 GAIS Goteborg U21
17:00 Osters IF Degerfors Finished 1-1 14 1.94 3.82 4 -2.65%
18:15 Sion Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 14 1.83 4.05 6.39 5.28%
18:30 Lugano Basel Finished 2-0 14 2.15 3.98 4.12 4.27%
11:00 Prachuap Trat FC Finished 2-1 13 1.83 4 4.7 -0.91%
12:00 Port FC Sukhothai FC Finished 1-0 13 1.4 5.35 9.1 -1.10%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Keciorengucu Corum Belediyespor Finished 1-2 14 2.94 3.395 2.55 -2.61%
11:00 Sanliurfaspor Sakaryaspor Finished 2-0 14 2.75 3.45 2.7 -2.33%
14:00 Boluspor Genclerbirligi Finished 1-2 14 2.62 3.23 3.1 -1.37%
17:30 Manisa BBSK Bodrumspor Finished 0-1 14 3.38 3.36 2.45 -0.16%
14:00 Istanbulspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 0-4 14 5.1 4.1 1.72 -2.09%
17:30 Galatasaray Hatayspor Finished 1-0 14 1.2 8.6 17 -0.84%
17:30 Gaziantep BB Alanyaspor Finished 0-3 14 2.35 3.46 3.5 -0.03%
17:30 Antalyaspor Ankaragucu Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.62 4.3 1.29%
09:00 FC Asgabat Arkadag FK Finished 1-8
09:00 Israel U19 Women     Luxembourg U19 Women Finished 1-0
13:00 Gibraltar U19 Women     Kosovo Women U19 Finished 0-5
22:00 Orlando City II Inter Miami II Finished 0-2 11 1.68 4.7 4.83 -1.48%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Maryland Bobcats FC Finished 5-2 13 2.75 3.4 2.95 0.33%
23:30 New York City FC II New York Red Bulls II Finished 4-2 11 4 3.94 2.05 0.85%
23:30 Charlotte Independence Bantams Finished (pen.) 4-3
17:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Wasl Dubai Finished 0-3 13 5.8 4.35 1.635 -1.37%
17:30 Ajman Club Al Nasr Dubai Finished 1-2 14 3 3.61 2.25 -5.19%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Xorazm Urganch Finished 3-0 3 1.5 3.85 6.05 -8.40%
08:00 Tay Nguyen Gia Lai Kon Tum
08:00 Phu Nhuan Lam Dong
08:00 Vinh Long FC Tien Giang 4 1.6 3.95 7 -2.06%
09:00 Da Nang II Dak Lak FC 7 3.38 3.416 2.175 -4.61%
10:00 PVF TDTT Bac Ninh
11:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh DH Van Hien
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 04:09
7.1306440830231
Disable AdBlockPlus