• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 08, 2024

Apr 08, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KF Tirana Finished 0-0 9 2.85 3.37 2.464 -5.07%
16:00 Erzeni Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 1-0 8 4.7 3.51 1.784 -5.50%
00:00 All Saints United FC SAP FC Finished 0-1
00:00 River Plate Rosario Central Finished 2-1 14 1.26 6.5 13 -2.38%
18:30 Deportivo Riestra Atletico Huracan Finished 0-0 14 3.505 3.1 2.45 -1.58%
23:00 CA Platense CA Tigre Finished 3-1 14 2.26 3.1 4.2 -0.31%
23:00 Godoy Cruz Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-0 14 1.66 4.16 8 3.33%
18:00 Deportivo Laferrere Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 2-2 14 3.585 3.16 2.5 0.46%
18:30 Canuelas Dock Sud Finished 2-1 14 2.79 3.075 3.27 1.07%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Argentino Merlo Finished 1-0 14 2.16 3.25 4.3 -0.32%
22:00 Ferrocarril Midland Villa San Carlos Finished 1-0 14 2.36 3.325 3.64 0.08%
23:30 Sportivo Belgrano Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 1-0 11 4.1 4.14 6.7 57.55%
Armenia ‐ Cup
11:00 Pyunik Ararat Armenia Finished 0-1 13 2.77 3.3 2.75 -2.69%
12:00 Alashkert II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-0 3 2.46 3.5 2.55 -7.78%
22:00 Wagga City Wanderers Yoogali SC
22:00 Umina United FC Sydney Olympic
10:30 Kingston City Langwarrin 1 2.66 3.92 2.1 -9.68%
10:15 Bulleen Lions Women South Melbourne Women Finished 3-0 12 2.05 4.5 4.5 7.27%
18:45 Al Ahli Manama Al-Muharraq SC Finished 2-2 14 4.8 3.54 1.9 -1.68%
18:45 East Riffa Al Najma Manama Finished 0-1 14 2.95 3.9 2.26 -3.65%
18:45 Al Shabab Manama Al Riffa Finished 4-2 13 6.5 4.2 1.52 -4.75%
18:00 Lierse U21 Lommel U21 Finished 3-5 12 2.81 4.18 3.6 14.56%
23:00 Independiente Petrolero Guabira Montero Finished 3-2 13 1.73 4 5 -2.73%
23:00 Club Petrolero Guabira Montero 1 1.67 3.4 5.04 -8.37%
13:30 Siroki Brijeg GOSK Gabela Finished 2-2 12 1.74 3.72 5.1 -3.81%
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zvijezda Brgule Finished 4-0 12 1.19 7.1 15.25 -4.47%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Botev Vratsa Levski Krumovgrad Finished 0-0 13 3.02 3.21 2.54 -3.51%
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna Finished 1-0 14 3.41 3.2 2.45 -1.37%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Ludogorets II CSKA 1948 Sofia II Finished 2-2 13 1.7 3.89 6.22 -0.60%
13:00 Bamenda Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 0-0 10 2.68 3.11 2.7 -6.11%
13:00 Fauve Azur Yaounde Union de Loum Finished 1-0 10 2.375 3.4 3.5 -0.09%
13:00 Stade Renard Gazelle FA de Garoua Finished 1-2 9 1.91 3.2 4.7 -4.66%
15:00 Coton Sport Garoua Yong Sports Academy Finished 1-1 10 1.72 3.53 5.2 -5.39%
15:00 APEJES Avion Academy Finished 1-0 10 3.2 3.09 2.97 2.79%
15:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Astres Douala Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.11 2.85 -6.75%
23:00 Barnechea San Luis de Quillota Finished 2-3 13 2.25 3.48 3.5 -1.72%
23:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Santiago Morning Finished 0-1 14 2.75 3.36 3.08 1.43%
00:00 Union Espanola Universidad de Chile Finished 0-1 14 2.85 3.5 2.52 -3.23%
00:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes General Velasquez Finished 0-0 12 3.22 3.64 2.25 -2.89%
23:00 CD Provincial Ovalle CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 0-1 10 1.832 3.96 4.205 -3.49%
Colombia ‐ Cup
21:00 Cortulua Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-2 14 6 4.2 1.568 -4.08%
01:20 La Equidad Boyaca Chico Finished 4-0 14 1.78 4.2 6.5 4.85%
16:00 AE Zakakiou AEL Limassol Finished 1-5 13 6 4.25 1.61 -2.26%
16:30 BK Vestia U21 Jyllinge FC U21
16:30 Bronshoj BK U21 Vallensbaek IF U21
16:30 Glostrup U21 Avarta U21
17:00 Brondby IF Silkeborg IF Finished 1-1 14 1.49 4.64 7.25 -2.40%
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo ENPPI Club Finished 2-2 14 1.571 4.35 8.35 1.40%
18:45 Truro City Torquay United Finished 1-2 14 2.45 3.7 2.85 -2.85%
11:00 Fulham U21 Middlesbrough U21 Finished 2-2 13 1.61 5.3 5.2 -0.21%
17:00 Aston Villa U21 Chelsea U21 Finished 0-4 13 3.145 4.36 2.5 5.56%
18:00 Manchester United U21 Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.36 5 2.75 1.28%
18:00 Crystal Palace U21 Everton U21 Finished 0-0 12 2.89 4.47 4.02 22.18%
18:00 Leicester City U21 Manchester City U21 Finished 1-3 12 2.683 4.17 2.3 -4.52%
18:00 Stoke City U21 Arsenal U21 Finished 2-2 11 4.1 4.9 1.66 -4.80%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Sunderland U21 Finished 1-2 13 2.14 4.7 3.85 6.41%
11:00 Swansea U21 Fleetwood Town U21 Finished 4-0 12 1.68 5.1 5 0.88%
13:00 Colchester United U21 Birmingham City U21 Finished 1-1 12 7.8 6.6 1.58 9.57%
13:00 Watford U21 Hull City U21 Finished 0-1 12 3.235 4.5 2.47 6.81%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-3 13 3.67 4.1 1.875 -4.74%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Flora Tallinn
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III Flora Tallinn II
06:30 Kafa Coffee Dessie Ketema 7 4.5 3.65 1.71 -7.49%
07:00 Bench Maji Bunna Nekemte Ketema 6 2.31 3.28 2.99 -6.74%
08:30 Sheger Ketema Batu Ketema 6 1.784 3.39 4.77 -6.12%
11:00 Modjo Ketema Halaba City FC 6 4.2 3.33 1.86 -7.07%
17:00 B68 Toftir HB Torshavn Finished 0-1 12 16.25 10.5 1.195 0.64%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:30 FC POHU FC Kirkkonummi Finished 0-5 7 19 12 1.138 -1.45%
19:00 Sochaux Nancy Finished 4-1 14 2.375 3.27 3.15 -4.24%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Auxerre Troyes Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.9 7 -1.34%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-0 13 1.95 3.76 4.17 -1.82%
12:00 Egaleo Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 1-1 12 1.485 4.1 7.7 -4.50%
13:00 Ilioupolis Chania FC Finished 4-2 11 7.75 4 1.76 5.57%
13:00 Panachaiki Panathinaikos II Finished 2-0 11 2.05 3.35 4 -3.50%
01:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Cuilapa FC Finished 3-0 9 1.38 4.75 9 -4.42%
01:30 CD Olimpia Real Espana Finished 3-1 13 1.504 4.5 7.5 -2.00%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Pecsi MFC Finished 2-1 14 1.49 8 23 19.10%
19:15 Breidablik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-0 13 1.71 4.3333 4.5 -3.64%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Inter Kashi FC Sreenidi Deccan Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3.91 2.35 -0.39%
09:30 MLS FC Model United FC 1 1.95 3.5 3.4 -8.48%
14:00 Mumbai City Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-1 14 1.9 3.85 4.16 -2.58%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim     Home United Finished 4-0 9 1.35 8.7 12.5 6.87%
10:00 South Korea Women     Philippines Women Finished 2-1 12 1.09 12 30 -3.30%
15:00 Russia Women     Ecuador Women Finished 3-2 9 1.18 6.9 13 -6.48%
22:30 Venezuela Women     Panama Women Finished 3-0 10 1.35 5.16 10 -3.34%
16:00 Sweden U23 Women     Norway U23 Women 9 2.29 3.72 3 -3.74%
17:00 Netherlands U23 Women     Belgium U23 Women 10 1.3 5.75 8.55 -5.67%
15:45 Sanat Naft Abadan Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-1 13 9.2 4.35 1.41 -4.56%
16:00 Tractor Sazi Aluminium Arak Finished 1-1
09:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Hapoel Bueine Finished 1-5 7 6.55 4.6 2.786 37.17%
11:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 3-1 8 1.9 4.15 7.28 10.54%
12:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Finished 7-2 8 1.56 4.67 7.65 1.43%
12:30 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 7 3.445 3.47 3 9.67%
11:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ironi Yafia
18:00 Hapoel Karmiel Safed FC Tzeirey Tamra 8 2.31 4.05 2.875 -2.69%
16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Kfar Kasem Finished 1-3 13 2.45 3.3 2.95 -4.78%
16:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 6-3 13 1.2 9.3 18 0.36%
16:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 0-2 12 4.33 3.51 1.87 -4.82%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-1 13 2.285 3.5 3.2 -3.46%
12:30 Monza Brianza U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-0 13 3.46 3.84 2 -4.71%
14:30 Torino U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 2-2 13 1.94 3.9 3.9 -2.75%
16:30 Sampdoria U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 2-0 13 4.6 4.1 1.74 -3.48%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Benevento Juve Stabia Finished 0-0 14 2.67 2.9 3.03 -4.71%
18:45 Lucchese Libertas Arezzo Finished 1-1 14 2.184 3.12 3.7 -4.64%
18:45 Pescara Virtus Entella Finished 0-0 14 2.392 3.2 3.2 -4.13%
18:45 AC Renate Mantova Finished 2-0 14 2.65 3.37 2.8 -3.03%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Udinese Inter Milan Finished 1-2 14 9.21 5 1.44 -0.30%
18:30 Al Naser Al Fehaheel Finished 1-3 14 3 3.77 2.35 -2.35%
18:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Salmiyah Finished 3-1 12 1.3 6.08 10 -3.26%
14:00 Tukums 2000 FS Metta-Lu Finished 0-0 13 2.28 3.63 3.4 -0.81%
16:00 Riga FC Jelgava Finished 2-0 12 1.11 14 25 -1.22%
00:00 Atletico San Luis FC Juarez Finished 2-3 14 1.95 3.92 4.4 0.48%
14:00 FK Mladost Donja Gorica OFK Petrovac 9 3.425 3.1 2.46 -2.06%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Den Bosch Finished 0-2 14 1.78 4.45 5.3 2.54%
18:00 Jong Utrecht Willem II Finished 1-1 14 7.7 5.25 1.58 4.90%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar FC Emmen Finished 3-2 14 2.39 3.88 3.2 1.15%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Shooting Stars Finished 1-2 11 1.64 3.5 7.1 -3.50%
13:00 Brann II Viking II Finished 1-3 14 2.21 4.4 2.985 -1.46%
18:00 Ibri Club Oman FC Finished 4-3 13 3.155 3.08 2.51 -3.85%
18:00 Al-Shabab Seeb Al-Rustaq Finished 1-1 14 2.52 3.05 3.415 -1.72%
18:00 Sur Club Sohar Finished 1-2 11 2.75 3.11 2.823 -3.79%
18:00 Dhofar Salalah Al-Seeb Finished 1-2 14 7.83 3.82 1.64 0.08%
18:00 Al-Wahda (OMA) Bahla Finished 0-1 9 5.1 3.75 2.08 5.99%
18:00 Al Nahda Al Nassr FC Finished 2-1 8 5.33 4 4.135 47.18%
00:00 Club 2 de Mayo Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-0 14 2.25 3.352 3.4 -3.56%
21:15 Independiente FBC Guairena Finished 2-2 5 2.62 3.5 2.43 -7.31%
23:30 Resistencia FC Pastoreo FC Finished 3-2 6 2.57 3.33 2.57 -7.28%
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos Cusco FC Finished 0-1 14 2.408 3.35 3.2 -2.56%
20:00 Deportivo Municipal AD Cantolao Finished 3-2 11 1.74 3.91 4.5 -5.01%
16:00 Polonia Warsaw CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-0 14 2.33 3.55 3.6 1.15%
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin Gornik Zabrze Finished 1-2 14 2.27 3.51 3.83 1.37%
17:00 Academico Viseu FC Porto B Finished 0-2 14 2.42 3.464 3.11 -2.29%
19:15 Casa Pia Estoril Praia Finished 0-0 14 3.1 3.1 2.73 -1.13%
14:30 CSMS Iasi FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 0-0 14 2.45 3.35 3.21 -1.79%
17:30 Oţelul Galaţi Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-0 14 2.33 3.14 3.96 -0.02%
16:30 Khimki Arsenal Tula Finished 3-2 7 2.6 3.08 2.85 -5.68%
12:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt Spartak Nalchik Finished 2-2 2 2.9 3.6 2.16 -7.88%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg Rubin Kazan Finished 3-0 10 2.4 3.43 3.53 0.86%
17:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Wehda Mecca Finished 2-1 14 1.4 8.5 19 13.05%
19:30 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 2-1 14 2.136 4.28 3.5 1.26%
14:00 Radnicki Sremska Indija Finished 1-2 13 2.46 3 3.66 -1.29%
14:00 OFK Odzaci Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 1-2 10 4.695 5.5 4.85 66.39%
14:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd Jedinstvo UB Finished 1-2
16:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Metalac GM Finished 1-0 13 2.11 3.2 4.37 -1.50%
14:00 FK IMT Beograd Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.45 4.39 0.62%
16:30 Javor Ivanjica Mladost Lucani Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.21 3.9 -1.22%
18:30 Racing Santander AD Alcorcon Finished 0-1 14 1.73 3.8 5.5 -2.25%
17:00 Kalmar FF Sirius Finished 1-2 14 2.55 3.58 3.144 1.06%
17:00 IFK Varnamo GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-2 14 2.7 3.57 2.975 1.36%
17:10 Djurgardens IF BK Hacken Finished 3-3 14 1.89 4.04 4.5 0.12%
11:30 Malmo U21 Landskrona Bois U21
13:00 Halmstads BK U21 Osters IF U21
17:00 Boo FK United IK Nordic Finished 1-1 13 3.845 3.94 2.28 4.99%
17:00 Oddevold Orgryte Finished 0-0 14 2.31 3.5 3.232 -2.73%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:00 Giresunspor Tuzlaspor Finished 0-3 14 12.7 5.9 1.3 -1.72%
17:30 Goztepe Erzurum BB Finished 3-0 14 1.63 5.75 15 17.09%
08:30 Kosovo Women U19     Israel U19 Women Finished 2-1 11 3.47 4.52 3.9 30.58%
12:00 Luxembourg U19 Women     Gibraltar U19 Women Finished 10-0
00:00 Tacoma Defiance Los Angeles FC II Finished 2-0 12 1.85 4.34 4.1 -1.46%
00:00 LA Galaxy II     Vancouver Whitecaps II Finished 2-1 10 2.05 3.85 3.41 -3.92%
00:00 Ventura County Fusion     Vancouver Whitecaps II
01:30 Colorado Rapids II Swope Park Finished 3-5 12 2 3.91 3.4 -4.75%
10:00 FC Minaj FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 2-3 13 4.9 3.42 1.95 -0.92%
12:30 Dynamo Kiev LNZ Cherkasy Finished 1-1 13 1.285 6.3 13 -1.37%
15:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig Vorskla Poltava Finished 1-1 13 1.93 3.52 5.3 0.92%
09:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 Zorya Lugansk U19 Finished 2-2 5 1.3 5.2 9 -6.77%
18:00 Ajman Club Al Wasl Dubai Finished 1-4 13 7.06 4.95 1.55 1.13%
18:00 Al Sharjah Emirates Club Finished 3-3 13 1.275 6.8 11.1 -2.10%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Olimpik Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 1-3
12:00 Xorazm Urganch FC Dostlik Finished 1-0 2 1.25 6.2 9.1 -6.65%
12:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Aral Nukus Finished 1-1 2 1.99 3.45 3.515 -7.14%
13:00 Bukhara Mash Al Mubarek Finished 0-0 5 2.2 3.32 3.7 -2.54%
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 04:18
6.912358045578
Disable AdBlockPlus