• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: May 24, 2024

May 24, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Skenderbeu Korce KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 3-2 6 2.95 3.71 2.5 -0.85%
14:00 CA Batna Telaghema Finished 1-2
14:00 JS Bordj Menaiel El Harrach Finished 2-0
15:00 USM Annaba Ib Khemis El Khechna Finished 3-0
15:00 RC Arbaa ES Mostaganem Finished 1-2 11 5.05 3.7 1.9 0.54%
15:00 ASM Oran SKAF Khemis Melina Finished 1-0 11 1.34 7 15 4.63%
15:00 AB Chelghoum Laid As Khroub Finished 2-0
15:00 MC El Eulma IRB Ouargla Finished 0-2
15:00 Mascara JSM Tiaret Finished 0-2
15:00 JS Guir Abadla Olympique Medea Finished 3-1
15:00 MO Constantine MSP Batna Finished 1-2
15:00 CF Akbou El Ghozlane Finished 3-0
15:00 Oued Magrane Ain M'lila Finished 1-0 9 2.31 3.36 3.55 -1.21%
15:00 MCB Oued Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-1 11 2.43 3.29 3.6 0.68%
15:00 RC Kouba Temouchent Finished 2-0
15:00 SC Mecheria Boufarik Finished 1-1
15:00 ES Mostaganem ESM Kolea Finished 2-1
18:30 Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central Finished 0-2 12 2.56 3.1 3.66 1.38%
22:00 CA Tigre Racing Club Finished 0-4 12 5.79 3.91 1.75 0.01%
18:30 Leandro Alem El Porvenir Finished 2-0 5 3.29 3.088 2.9 2.82%
13:00 BKMA Yerevan FK Van Finished 0-0 12 7 5 1.57 2.06%
15:00 Banants Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-1 12 2.63 3.25 3.1 -1.04%
09:30 Sydney FC U21 Northern Spirit Finished 1-3 12 3.1 3.83 2.15 -4.65%
10:00 Broadmeadow Magic Lake Macquarie Finished 3-1 11 1.03 17 41 -5.13%
10:30 Redlands United Rochedale Rovers Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.96 2.35 -5.90%
10:15 Brisbane City Women Mitchelton Women Finished 2-0 8 1.12 9.5 17 -5.39%
10:00 South Adelaide FC Adelaide City Finished 1-3 12 7.6 5.33 1.4 -3.24%
10:15 Riverside Olympic Launceston City Finished 0-1 12 13.9 7.5 1.42 9.95%
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Bulleen Lions 2 1.55 4.5 4.4 -8.65%
10:30 Werribee City Sunshine George Cross FC 2 3.64 4 1.75 -8.77%
17:30 Austria Wien TSV Hartberg Finished 2-1 12 2.295 3.64 3.5 0.38%
16:30 FC Kufstein FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 0-0 12 2.8 3.74 2.392 -4.08%
17:00 ASK Voitsberg Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 3-1 11 1.5 7.89 9.7 11.54%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf Kremser SC Finished 3-2 11 3.6 4.09 2.7 12.03%
17:00 Gleichenberg WSC Hertha Wels Finished 4-3 10 4.3 4.7 1.95 4.37%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 SC Weiz Finished 0-3
17:00 SV Ried II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-2
17:00 SV Wallern LASK Linz II Finished 0-8
17:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr Union Gurten Finished 1-1 11 3.2 3.7 2.2 -3.60%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen ASV Drassburg Finished 1-1 11 1.83 5.7 4.6 6.46%
17:30 SCU Ardagger Austria Wien II Finished 2-1 6 3.05 3.57 2.14 -7.00%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 2-2 11 2.05 4.5 4.4 6.69%
17:30 SK Bischofshofen SC Schwaz Finished 1-1 12 1.88 4.23 3.45 -5.50%
10:00 Rahmatganj MFS Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-0 12 20 7.6 1.29 4.52%
10:00 Bangladesh Police Fortis Limited Finished 1-2 11 1.95 3.87 4.31 -0.32%
13:00 BATE Borisov II FC Lida Finished 1-1
14:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH ABFF U17 Finished 3-2
15:00 Lokomotiv Gomel Dinamo Minsk II Finished 1-1
16:00 FC Vitebsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 2-0 9 2.55 3.55 3.96 7.95%
18:00 Dinamo Brest Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-1 7 3.45 3.46 2.45 1.31%
11:00 Dinamo Brest Women FC Vitebsk Women Finished 0-2
00:00 The Strongest Guabira Montero Finished 3-2 11 1.25 7 12.75 -2.08%
15:00 Tuzla City Velez Mostar Finished 1-5 10 9 6.2 2.17 36.38%
18:00 Petrolina SFC U20 Retro Brasil U20 3 4.75 3.75 1.853 -1.66%
18:00 Pernambuco U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 3 23 8 1.125 -5.43%
18:00 Vila Nova GO U20 Jataiense U20 3 1.177 7 13 -6.49%
18:30 Trindade U20 Aparecidense U20 2 1.909 3.25 4.333 -5.87%
13:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Minas Boca MG U20 Finished 4-1
18:00 Gremio Prudente U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 1-1
18:00 Tupa SP U20 Presidente Prudente U20 Finished 1-4 7 5.1 4.75 1.64 -1.61%
18:00 Vocem U20 Marilia SP U20 Finished 0-2 7 2.91 3.89 2.36 -2.39%
18:00 Jabaquara SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 2-2 7 5.7 4.33 1.545 -5.09%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Mauaense SP U20 Finished 6-1 7 1.193 7.4 14.3 -4.15%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 2-2 8 3.4 3.92 2.15 -1.41%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Aster Brasil U20 Finished 0-1 8 2.21 3.69 4.2 3.99%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 Finished 2-1
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 2-1 8 1.536 4.44 6.14 -3.77%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Referencia FC SP U20 Finished 2-3 7 1.62 3.84 4.8 -7.92%
18:00 Clube Vital U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Finished 3-4 6 4.48 4.15 1.625 -7.37%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.664 4.1 4.46 -6.46%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Elosport SP U20 Finished 3-0
18:00 Comercial Tiete U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 CA Joseense SP U20 Finished 2-2 7 1.833 4.15 3.82 -4.61%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Pinda U-20 U20 Finished 0-9 2 3.84 3.4 1.87 -8.20%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 2-1 6 1.896 3.74 3.735 -5.89%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Paulinia FC U19 U20 Finished 3-1 7 1.39 5.4 8.05 -2.80%
18:00 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Metropolitano U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.265 8.5 19.5 4.23%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Cfa Porto Ferreira U20 Finished 3-2
18:00 Itapirense SP U20 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Finished 2-1 7 2.961 3.67 2.245 -5.27%
18:00 Guacuano U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-2 8 8.4 5.7 1.35 -3.40%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 Finished 2-1 8 4.45 3.9 1.7 -6.49%
18:00 Independente SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 1-4
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 1-1 7 2.31 3.78 3.6 2.54%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 1-2 7 5.15 4.15 1.565 -6.90%
18:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Taquaritinga SP U20 Finished 3-0
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 1-3
18:00 Inter Bebedouro U20 Bandeirante U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 AA Francana SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 0-4
18:00 Jose Bonifacio U20 Fernandopolis SP U20 Finished 4-0
18:00 Tanabi SP U20 Olimpia SP U20 Finished 0-1 7 1.808 4.13 3.825 -5.36%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 0-6 7 8.2 5.4 1.315 -6.33%
00:30 Ceara CRB Finished 0-1 12 1.988 3.304 5 -0.56%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Aguia De Maraba Finished 2-0 12 1.07 15 34 -2.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Serra ES Ipatinga FC Finished 1-0 9 2.58 3.75 3.3 4.46%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 0-0 12 1.72 4.3 6.25 2.67%
15:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Montana Finished 0-2 11 3.15 3.5 2.7 2.72%
15:00 Septemvri Sofia Chernomorets Balchik Finished 3-0 11 1.222 6.3 16 -3.81%
15:00 Dunav Ruse Litex Lovech Finished 2-0 11 2.15 3.32 3.565 -4.47%
15:00 Maritza Plovdiv Ludogorets II Finished 1-1 11 3.4 4.4 3.1 18.49%
15:00 Spartak Varna Spartak Pleven Finished 2-0
15:00 Belasitsa Petrich CSKA 1948 Sofia II Finished 0-2
15:00 Bdin Vidin Sportist Svoge Finished 4-3 1 1.3 4 3.5 -23.37%
15:00 Chernomorets Burgas FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 2-2 12 2.4 3.31 3.3 -2.13%
09:00 Louves Miniproff Women Dja Sports Women 6 1.67 3.77 4.75 -6.94%
11:00 AWA Women Authentic Douala Women 5 4.5 4.1 1.83 -1.24%
13:00 Amazone FAP Women Eclair de Saa Women 6 3.19 3.72 2.1 -5.53%
14:00 Caiman Women Ita Mbong Women 6 2.13 3.74 3.32 -3.67%
23:00 York 9 HFX Wanderers Finished 2-1 12 2.44 3.32 3.2 -2.30%
19:30 Palestino Union Espanola Finished 0-1 12 2.132 3.6 3.54 -2.85%
23:00 Union La Calera Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-2 12 3.4 3.22 2.36 -2.76%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Hubei Istar Shandong Luneng Finished 0-0 9 2.42 3.68 2.85 -3.46%
01:30 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Once Caldas Finished 1-0 12 1.97 3.45 4.9 -0.15%
23:00 Atletico Huila Orsomarso Finished 0-1 12 1.544 4.1 8 -1.63%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 HNK Gorica Istra 1961 Finished 2-0 12 3.5 3.35 2.3 -1.87%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:50 Vukovar Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 1-2 12 4.2 3.3 2.03 -3.26%
15:30 Jadran Ploce NK Dugo Selo Finished 2-1 11 1.57 4.9 6.5 0.52%
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Karlovac Finished 2-0 11 4.02 3.71 2.03 -1.08%
16:00 Sokol Hostoun MAS Taborsko II Finished 2-2 7 3.02 3.7 2.66 2.32%
16:00 FK Kraluv Dvur Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 3-1 9 2.4 4 4.5 12.50%
16:00 Stechovice Dukla Prague II Finished 2-0 9 1.78 4.4 4.535 -0.95%
16:00 Sokol Hostoun MAS Taborsko
10:45 Teplice U19 FK Admira Praha U19 3 1.368 6.52 7.6 -1.57%
17:00 Kolding IF AaB Aalborg Finished 2-3 12 2.19 3.71 3.3 -2.84%
17:00 Hobro Sonderjyske Finished 2-2 12 6.25 4.75 1.931 12.56%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF FC Fredericia Finished 1-4 12 2.36 4.1 2.95 -0.66%
17:00 Hillerod AC Horsens Finished 2-0 12 1.81 4.27 4.9 0.93%
16:30 Nykoebing FC Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-4 11 8.5 5.3 1.38 -3.00%
16:30 Middelfart BK Esbjerg Finished 0-2 11 3.545 3.74 2.1 -2.50%
17:00 AB Copenhagen Roskilde Finished 3-3 11 3.8 3.89 2 -1.98%
16:30 Naestved IF VB 1968 Finished 5-0
17:00 Hoersholm Usseroed Sundby BK Finished 2-1 9 2.57 3.93 2.6 -2.74%
17:00 Horsens FS Vorup FB Finished 3-0
17:00 Holstebro Silkeborg KFUM Finished 1-1 10 2.61 3.7 2.7 -2.32%
17:00 Holbaek BK Frem Finished 0-2 10 4.2 4.15 1.85 -1.92%
17:00 AC Horsens II Vorup FB
00:00 Manta FC Chacaritas SC Finished 0-1 11 1.98 3.336 4.9 -0.88%
16:00 Pharco Smouha SC Finished 1-1 12 2.965 2.94 2.85 -2.75%
16:00 ENPPI Club Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 3-2 12 3.5 2.83 2.76 -0.14%
18:00 Sheffield United U21 Birmingham City U21 Finished 2-0 10 1.73 4.75 4.6 -0.59%
16:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli Saku Sporting Finished 1-2
16:00 FA Tartu Kalev II Tartu Helios Finished 4-0
16:00 FCI Levadia U19 FC Puuma Tallinn Finished 1-1
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond III Keila Finished 5-2
12:00 Defence Force SC Shashemene Kenema City Finished 2-2
15:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Welayta Dicha SC Finished 0-0
18:00 AB Argir B36 Torshavn II Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.95 2.5 -6.53%
18:00 HB Torshavn II Vikingur Gota II Finished 2-1 11 8 6.05 1.333 -3.89%
15:30 OPS Oulu JS Hercules Finished 3-0 12 1.6 4.95 6.25 1.32%
16:00 FC Kiffen Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 1-2 12 1.656 4.3 4.8 -4.28%
15:00 FC Haka AC Oulu Finished 4-3 12 2.228 3.7 3.19 -3.16%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:30 Saint Etienne Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-0 12 1.856 4.08 5.4 3.19%
16:00 FC Telavi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-1 12 2.7 3.05 3.21 -0.97%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Gagra Finished 2-1 12 1.47 5.08 7 -1.96%
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Gagra
13:00 Khobi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-0
13:00 Aragvi Dusheti WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 6-2 6 2.22 3.405 3.35 -4.09%
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Shturmi Finished 4-1 6 2.45 4.2 2.99 1.97%
15:00 FC Spaeri Dinamo Tbilisi II Finished 2-1 5 2.81 3.55 3.22 5.47%
16:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-4 7 4.42 3.9 1.88 -1.44%
16:00 SC Freiburg U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished (after ET) 2-3 8 4.4 5.15 1.78 1.70%
17:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 3-1 9 1.83 4.8 4 -0.48%
17:30 BSV Rehden FSV Schoningen Finished 3-1 9 1.5 4.9 5.75 -4.28%
17:30 Heeslinger SC SV Meppen II Finished 1-4 9 1.85 4.4 3.47 -5.30%
18:30 Jahn Regensburg SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-2 12 2.74 3.448 2.8 -1.20%
17:30 Fuchse Berlin Berliner SC 3 1.9091 5.05 4.78 7.41%
16:30 TSV Buchbach VfB Eichstatt Finished 1-1
20:00 HK Kopavogur Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women
19:15 Vaengir Jupiters Vidir Gardur Finished 1-2 8 5.25 4.8 1.66 -0.12%
20:00 Hviti Riddarinn Kari Akranes Finished 2-1 8 4.77 5 1.92 7.47%
20:00 KV Vesturbaer Augnablik Finished 0-3 8 5.12 5 1.6 -1.99%
18:00 Breidablik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 2-1 11 2.5 3.75 2.7 -3.57%
18:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Finished 2-1 11 1.42 5.2 7.5 -2.90%
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women HK-Vikingur Women
20:15 Thor Akureyri Women UMF Tindastoll Women Postponed 10 1.3 6.2 8 -5.26%
07:15 Australia A-League All Stars     Newcastle United Finished 8-0 10 5 5.33 2.16 17.57%
15:30 Blumenthaler SV     Werder Bremen Finished 4-9 4 76 31 1.01 -3.43%
10:05 A-League All Stars Women     Arsenal Women 7 6.64 5.86 1.65 7.84%
15:30 Mes Kerman Bahman Shiraz Finished 0-1
16:15 Sepahan Esfahan Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 2-0 12 1.4 4.85 8.96 -3.11%
16:15 Foolad Khuzestan Zob Ahan Finished 1-0 12 2.17 3.15 5 2.22%
16:15 Gol Gohar FC Aluminium Arak Finished 2-3 12 2.2 3.05 4.4 -0.96%
16:15 Malavan Bandar Anzali Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-1 12 2.84 2.85 3.3 -0.60%
16:15 Nassaji Mazandaran Esteghlal Tehran Finished 0-0 2 10 4.33 1.37 -5.74%
16:15 Paykan Tractor Sazi Finished 0-0 2 3.92 3.21 2.03 -5.59%
16:15 Persepolis Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 4-3 12 1.315 5.3 12.7 -2.71%
16:15 Sanat Naft Abadan Shams Azar Qazvin Finished 2-2 12 4.6 3.21 2.28 3.36%
15:00 Al Najaf Zakho FC Finished 2-1
18:45 Athlone Town UC Dublin Finished 2-2 12 2.95 3.75 4.5 20.79%
18:45 Cork City Treaty United Finished 1-1 12 1.29 6 13 -1.84%
18:45 Kerry Finn Harps Finished 2-0 12 3.1 3.35 2.49 -2.22%
18:45 Wexford Youths Bray Wanderers Finished 1-2 12 2.35 3.56 3.35 -0.49%
18:30 St Mochtas FC Lucan United 2 3.07 3.6 2.02 -8.97%
18:45 Derry City Sligo Rovers Finished 2-2 12 1.4 5.53 11 1.42%
18:45 Galway United Dundalk Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.32 4.5 3.32%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin St Patricks Athletic Finished 2-2 12 2.84 3.34 2.75 -1.49%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Shelbourne FC Finished 0-2 12 1.8 3.74 5.5 -0.47%
10:45 Sport Club Tira SC Dimona Finished 2-0 9 2.5 3.36 2.856 -4.56%
13:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 2-2 12 4.7 4 1.75 -3.31%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-4 11 21 9.5 1.232 3.67%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-4 11 4.75 4.33 2.14 10.04%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-6 10 23 13 1.27 10.16%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 3-1 12 2.5 3.47 2.81 -4.22%
13:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-5 3 7 4.1 1.45 -7.10%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Kfar Kasem Finished 0-0 12 1.695 4.1 6.75 1.83%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Acre Finished 1-1 12 1.592 4.21 6 -3.13%
16:30 Atalanta U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 0-1 9 2.2 3.68 2.984 -5.79%
19:30 Res Roma Women Fiorentina Women Finished (pen.) 7-6 11 1.33 5.7 9 -3.70%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Genoa Bologna Finished 2-0 12 3.115 3.42 2.66 1.08%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Venezia Palermo Finished 2-1 12 2.256 4.333 6.25 19.90%
16:00 Al-Jalil Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-4 11 7.75 4.9 1.45 -2.23%
16:00 Al Wihdat Amman Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 1-0 12 1.22 6.67 14 -3.94%
11:00 Nairobi United Modern Coast Finished 3-2 5 1.4 5.45 9.5 -0.30%
16:15 Al Salmiyah Al Naser Finished 5-3 12 3.25 4.3 3.5 21.07%
16:15 Al Arabi Al Fehaheel Finished 1-1 12 1.333 6.19 9.5 -1.67%
16:15 Al-Qadsia SC Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-3 11 6 4.333 1.59 -2.57%
14:30 BFC Daugavpils Riga FC Finished 0-2 10 10 5.7 1.32 -3.20%
15:30 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 0-3 11 6.5 4.7 1.6 0.85%
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 0-2 8 3.095 3.7 2.656 3.11%
15:30 NFA Kaunas Babrungas Finished 2-0 8 1.7 3.98 4.73 -4.84%
16:00 Suduva Marijampole FK Transinvest Finished 0-1 12 2.66 3.22 3.3 1.06%
12:00 Terengganu Kelantan United 9 1.33 7.5 19 6.63%
12:15 Terengganu Kelantan Darul Naim Finished 3-0 3 1.36 7.3 12.1 4.72%
13:00 Kedah FA Perak FA Finished 0-2 12 1.42 6.25 10 3.71%
02:00 Cruz Azul Club America Finished 1-1 12 3.2 3.26 2.5 -1.89%
11:15 Bavarians FC TUV Buganuud Finished 0-9
18:00 Raja Casablanca RS Berkane Finished 3-0 12 1.9 3.52 5.8 1.75%
17:30 Twente Enschede Women PSV Eindhoven Women 7 1.85 4.5 4.75 2.74%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt KFUM Finished 2-2 12 1.333 6.2 10.5 -0.67%
15:25 Sohar Al Nassr FC Finished 1-1 11 2.3 3.48 3.75 1.13%
15:25 Al-Seeb Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 2-0 12 1.4 4.8 8.5 -3.87%
15:25 Oman FC Sur Club Finished 3-2 12 2.1 3.6 3.47 -4.04%
15:25 Al-Rustaq Al-Wahda (OMA) Finished 3-0 11 1.45 4.6 7.4 -4.05%
15:25 Bahla Ibri Club Finished 2-0 12 2.15 3.25 3.78 -3.60%
15:25 Dhofar Salalah Al Nahda Finished 0-1 12 5.8 4.1 1.65 -2.19%
21:00 Resistencia FC Fernando de Mora Finished 2-0 7 2.01 3.41 3.78 -5.24%
23:30 Rubio Nu Independiente FBC Finished 0-0 4 2.28 3.32 2.94 -7.40%
23:00 Cusco FC Alianza Lima Finished 3-0 12 2.7 3.25 3.1 -0.06%
18:15 Molinos El Pirata Juan Pablo II
14:00 KTS-K Luzino Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Finished 1-0 10 2.625 3.86 2.797 0.25%
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa II Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 0-1 10 2.01 4.2 3.095 -5.55%
15:00 Karpaty Krosno KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Finished 0-1 11 3.595 4 1.925 -4.55%
15:30 Mkp Carina Gubin Warta Gorzów Wielk. Finished 0-1 9 2.4 3.74 2.6 -6.43%
16:00 GKS Wikielec Pelikan Lowicz Finished 1-0 11 2.22 3.66 2.93 -6.10%
16:00 Benfica U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 2-1 6 1.71 4.16 4.74 -3.49%
16:00 Al Sadd SC Qatar SC 12 1.48 5.15 6.2 -3.02%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 0-1 7 5.2 4.4 1.55 -6.08%
15:00 ASA Targu Mures Avantul Reghin Finished 3-3 7 1.85 4.2 4.365 -0.77%
15:00 Unirea Alba Iulia Industria Galda Finished 6-1 6 1.23 7.2 9.85 -5.07%
15:00 Stiinta Turceni AS Vointa Lupac Finished 2-2
15:00 CSU Craiova II FC U Craiova 1948 II Finished 3-2
15:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat SC Viitorul Ianca Finished 2-4 6 1.7 5.6 8.15 12.42%
15:00 Soimii Lipova Gloria Lunca Finished 0-0 6 2.55 3.51 2.62 -5.55%
15:00 Somuz Falticeni FC Rapid Brodoc Finished 7-0
15:00 Progresul Pecica CS Socodor Finished 9-2 6 1.75 4.2 4.8 -1.75%
15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori Oltul Curtisoara Finished 4-2 6 2.18 3.65 2.916 -7.03%
15:00 ACS ACB Ineu Avantul Periam Finished 2-1
15:00 FCM Baia Mare Sanatatea Cluj
17:00 Mioveni FC Botosani Finished 0-1 12 4.2 3.37 2.06 -1.99%
23:00 CFR Cluj Farul Constanta
23:00 Rapid Bucharest FCSB
12:00 WFK Rostov Women Spartak Moscow Women Finished 0-3 8 5.85 3.84 1.64 -3.95%
13:00 Zvezda Perm Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Finished 0-2 8 5.1 3.94 1.76 -1.77%
15:00 FC Krasnodar Women Rubin Kazan Women Finished 4-1 3 1.37 6.85 14 5.56%
15:15 Dynamo Moscow Women CSKA Moscow Women Finished 0-1 7 3.885 3.72 2 -2.55%
15:00 Indija Graficar Beograd
15:00 Jedinstvo UB Smederevo
16:30 Novi Pazar Radnicki Nis Finished 2-1 12 3.6 3.16 2.955 7.22%
16:30 Javor Ivanjica Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 1-1 12 4.2 3.2 3.15 15.20%
16:30 Spartak Subotica FK IMT Beograd Finished 1-1 12 4.28 3.25 2.23 1.03%
16:30 FK Vozdovac Radnik Surdulica Finished 3-2 12 1.48 5.8 9 4.25%
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-4 10 4.75 5 1.78 2.85%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
18:30 Rogaska ND Gorica Finished (pen.) 7-6 12 1.82 3.84 4.8 -1.79%
10:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Gimhae City FC Finished 0-0 11 4.1 3.416 2.05 -2.39%
07:00 Busan Sangmu Women Gyeongju Women Finished 1-2 9 4.56 3.68 1.92 -1.17%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 3-2 10 2.19 3.4 3.295 -5.14%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 3-0 9 1.585 4.4 6.67 -0.80%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Sejong Sportstoto Women Finished 0-1 9 4.36 3.66 1.93 -2.03%
19:00 Girona Granada CF Finished 7-0 12 1.25 8 12 -0.83%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 4-1 12 2.046 3.74 3.7 -2.57%
18:00 Atletico Madrid Women Levante Las Planas Women Finished 3-1 12 1.368 7.5 17 8.32%
17:00 Elfsborg Halmstads Finished 2-0 12 1.38 5.9 9.2 -0.28%
17:00 Malmo Kalmar FF Finished 5-0 12 1.225 10 31 5.42%
23:00 IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Varnamo
23:00 AIK Solna IFK Goteborg
17:00 Torns IF Ariana FC Finished 3-2 12 3.91 4 1.9 -3.11%
17:00 Orebro Syrianska IF IF Karlstad Finished 2-1 12 1.96 3.95 3.8 -2.58%
17:15 Tvaakers IF Ljungskile Finished 0-2 12 1.72 3.9 4.8 -4.41%
15:00 Lidkopings Women Malmo Women Finished 0-5 8 3.4 3.9 2.09 -2.82%
17:00 Gamla Upsala Women IK Uppsala Women Finished 1-6 8 2.19 3.92 3.8 2.58%
23:00 Trelleborgs FF GIF Sundsvall
23:00 Sandvikens IF Orgryte
Syria ‐ Cup
17:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al-Futowa 6 5.2 3.38 1.7 -7.10%
13:00 Eskhata Khatlon Bokhtar Finished 1-0
13:15 Mafunzo FC Hard Rock SC Finished 0-0 2 2.15 2.9 3.88 -6.34%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
13:00 Bodrumspor Corum Belediyespor Finished (pen.) 5-4 11 1.96 3.55 4.8 -0.02%
17:00 Alanyaspor Antalyaspor Finished 1-1 12 1.75 5.5 8.5 14.82%
15:00 Italy U17     Slovakia U17 Finished 2-0 2 1.38 4.4 7.9 -7.28%
15:00 Sweden U17     Poland U17 Finished 2-2 2 3.45 3.45 2.01 -7.17%
17:30 Portugal U17     England U17 Finished 4-1 2 2.84 3.6 2.22 -7.44%
17:30 France U17     Spain U17 Finished 1-0 2 2.57 3.32 2.57 -7.36%
23:00 Chicago Fire II Columbus Crew II Finished 2-1 10 1.8 4.5 3.67 -4.79%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Angel City FC Women San Diego Wave Women Finished 0-0 11 3.2 3.51 2.19 -5.13%
23:00 Orlando Pride Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 2-1 11 1.81 4 4.45 -2.65%
23:30 Washington Spirit Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 3-2 10 1.98 3.55 4.02 -3.43%
00:00 Global Soccer Pathways Jacksonville Armada II Finished 2-1
00:15 West Chester United Pennsylvania Classics
00:30 Denton Diablos FC West Texas United Sockers Finished 3-1
23:00 Charlottetowne Hops FC Greenville United Finished 4-0 8 2.72 4.14 2.5 -0.91%
23:30 Hartford Athletic Monterey Bay Fc Finished 2-1 12 2.15 4.02 3.2 -2.57%
23:30 Charleston Battery El Paso Locomotive Finished 1-2 12 1.51 4.8 7.25 -0.84%
00:30 Brazos Valley Hill Country Lobos Finished 3-2
01:00 Colorado Rush Ogden City Finished 2-2 9 2.27 3.79 3.015 -3.48%
02:00 Academica SC San Francisco Glens Finished 1-2
23:00 Tobacco Road North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 0-4 10 4.6 4.6 1.82 1.60%
23:30 Virginia Marauders FC Northern Virginia FC Finished 0-3 10 8.65 6 1.315 -4.10%
23:30 Virginia Marauders FC Northern Virginia United
USA ‐ UWSL Women
23:00 New England Mutiny Women Middletown Sporting CT Women 2 2.6 3.94 2.2 -8.51%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
02:00 Arizona Arsenal SC Women Utah Royals Women 6 2.35 3.8 3 -2.15%
21:00 Virginia Marauders FC Women Northern Virginia FC Women 2 2.4 4 2.36 -8.29%
22:00 Ann Arbor Women Cleveland Force Women 2 1.667 4 4.333 -7.46%
23:00 FC Pride Women Junction FC Women
10:00 Inhulets Petrove Karpaty Lviv Finished 2-1 9 2.13 3.47 3.55 -3.79%
10:00 FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Finished 2-1 7 1.571 4.6 6.6 -0.54%
10:00 Yarud Mariupol Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 1-1 7 2.4 4.2 7.5 26.89%
10:00 Victoria Mykolaivka Niva Buzovaya Finished 1-0 7 2.47 3.55 2.912 -2.91%
12:30 LNZ Cherkasy Vorskla Poltava Finished 1-0 12 2.37 3.375 3.45 -0.80%
08:00 Kryvbas U19 FC Minaj U19 Finished 5-0 5 1.62 4.2 4.75 -6.18%
09:00 LNZ Cherkasy U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 Finished 0-4 3 4.5 4.2 1.67 -5.58%
09:00 Obolon Kyiv U19 Oleksandria U19 Finished 0-1 2 4.46 3.65 1.67 -8.84%
10:00 Chornomorets Odesa U19 SC Dnipro-1 U19 Finished 0-1 3 5 3.8 1.62 -7.45%
10:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 1-3 5 6.66 4.5 1.42 -7.11%
10:00 FC Rukh Lviv U19 Dynamo Kiev U19 Finished 1-5 5 7 5 1.38 -6.32%
10:00 Zorya Lugansk U19 Kolos Kovalevka U19 Finished 2-3 5 2.25 3.5 2.9 -6.98%
13:25 Metalist Kharkiv U19 Veres Rivne U19 Finished 1-1 5 2.48 3.67 2.6 -5.69%
14:15 Hatta Club Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 1-1 12 8 6.3 1.363 -1.71%
14:15 Ajman Club Al Sharjah Finished 2-2 12 3.32 3.9 2.38 2.27%
17:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 1-1 11 1.49 5.05 7 -1.19%
17:00 Emirates Club Al Nasr Dubai Finished 2-1 12 4.4 4.8 1.9 3.96%
18:00 Racing Club Montevideo CA Boston River Finished 1-2 12 2.47 3.15 3.15 -3.83%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Bukhara Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 0-0
14:00 Metalourg Bekabad Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-1 9 4.7 3.705 1.85 -2.27%
14:30 Olimpik Tashkent Andijan Finished 0-0 9 2.896 3.375 2.534 -3.50%
23:00 Fundacion AIFI Atletico La Cruz 6 2.86 3.64 2.704 0.58%
10:00 Shb Da Nang Dong Thap Finished 3-1 12 1.26 8.2 22 4.05%
11:00 Phu Dong Bong Da Hue FC Finished 1-3 7 1.808 3.64 5.41 -1.25%
22:00 Hung Vuong An Giang Lam Dong
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 13:06
7.198390007019
Disable AdBlockPlus