• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 28, 2024

May 28, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Boufarik RC Kouba
14:00 Na Hussein Dey ES Mostaganem
15:00 ES Mostaganem ASM Oran Finished 4-0 10 1.37 4.6 10 -4.52%
15:00 RC Arbaa SC Mecheria Finished 2-1 10 1.72 3.63 5.3 -4.36%
15:00 ESM Kolea JS Guir Abadla Finished 4-2 4 1.16 6.7 15.5 -7.05%
15:00 Olympique Medea Temouchent Finished 1-2 11 6.14 3.39 2.2 9.60%
15:00 Ain M'lila JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 2-1 11 1.4 4.9 9.5 -2.31%
15:00 AB Chelghoum Laid CF Akbou Finished 3-2 11 1.45 4.75 8.5 -1.75%
15:00 Ib Khemis El Khechna Oued Magrane Finished 1-0 10 1.56 4.1 8.1 -0.83%
15:00 JSM Tiaret MCB Oued Finished 2-0 10 1.48 4.4 9.55 -0.76%
15:00 SKAF Khemis Melina Mascara Finished 0-0 10 1.68 4.1 6.9 1.62%
15:00 As Khroub USM Annaba Finished 0-0 11 3.36 3.2 3.14 7.69%
15:00 El Ghozlane CA Batna Finished 1-1 11 1.95 4.5 4.75 5.76%
15:00 El Harrach MO Constantine Finished 2-0 11 1.63 3.89 5.6 -4.68%
15:00 MSP Batna MC El Eulma Finished 2-0 11 1.2 8.3 22 0.07%
15:00 IRB Ouargla Telaghema Finished 2-1 11 2.02 3.45 4.4 -1.20%
00:00 Atletico Tucuman CA Platense Finished 1-1 12 2.09 3.3 4.6 0.11%
00:10 CA Temperley Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-3 12 2.19 3.1 4.33 -1.00%
18:35 Deportivo Espanol Berazategui FC Finished 3-2 5 3.03 3.104 2.55 -4.25%
09:00 Sydney Olympic Northern Spirit 9 1.88 4.3 3.845 -2.40%
09:15 Sunshine George Cross FC Altona City 8 2.17 4.7 2.62 -5.24%
09:30 Inter Lions Blacktown City Demons 8 11 6.8 1.38 3.88%
09:45 Darwin Olympic Darwin Hearts FC 8 1.744 5.33 4.1 -0.49%
11:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Western Knights Finished 3-2 9 1.59 5.33 4.875 -2.12%
11:00 Perth SC Stirling Lions Finished 3-2 9 2.34 4.67 2.51 -3.84%
11:15 ECU Joondalup Rockingham City Finished 2-0 9 1.155 9.8 18 -2.29%
11:30 Ashfield Sorrento SC Finished 0-4 8 8.2 6.2 1.44 2.28%
10:00 New Lambton Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-1 9 19 12 1.14 -1.30%
09:30 Magic TFA Grange Thistle 1 1.6 4.5 3.9 -9.39%
10:00 Southside Eagles Capalaba FC Finished 1-3 9 3.75 4.5 1.99 0.87%
17:00 TSV Hartberg Austria Wien Finished 0-1 11 2.62 3.79 2.85 0.36%
23:00 Empire Club Wotton FC
10:00 Tsirang FC Paro FC Finished 0-2 5 23 15 1.05 -5.88%
00:00 Royal Pari Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-2 11 1.66 4.6 4.67 -3.28%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 3-2 9 2.48 3.8 2.544 -5.61%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Botafogo SP Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 12 2.82 2.95 3.08 -1.79%
00:30 Avai Goias Finished 2-0 12 2.8 2.95 3.04 -2.45%
22:00 Amazonas FC AM Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 12 3.41 3.06 2.52 -1.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Floresta EC Ferroviario AC Finished 1-2 11 2.375 3.19 3.23 -4.23%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
22:30 EC Democrata MG Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 1-1 9 2.46 3.42 4.1 6.07%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG     Caracas FC Finished 4-0 12 1.09 17 46 0.20%
22:00 LDU Quito     Universitario Deportes 12 1.48 4.7 8.7 -0.34%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla     Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 12 2.765 3.31 3.18 2.22%
22:00 Penarol Montevideo     Rosario Central Finished 2-1 12 2.01 3.34 4.8 -0.52%
22:00 Argentinos Juniors     Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-1 12 1.58 4.333 6.3 -2.19%
22:00 Corinthians SP     Racing Club Montevideo Finished 3-0 12 1.37 5.2 10 -2.18%
22:00 Corinthians SP     Racing Club
00:30 San Marcos Arica San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-0 12 2.18 3.59 3.4 -3.04%
21:00 Orsomarso Tigres Zipaquira Finished 4-1 12 2.46 3.125 3.49 -1.29%
00:00 Libertad Loja Deportivo Cuenca Finished 0-0 12 3.4 3.63 2.2 -2.36%
Egypt ‐ Cup
14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra Makadi FC Finished 1-0 12 1.275 5.7 12 -4.13%
17:00 FC Masr El Daklyeh Finished (after ET) 2-1 11 1.61 3.78 6.2 -4.49%
17:00 Smouha SC La Viena FC Finished 1-0 12 1.72 3.895 5.5 -1.96%
15:00 Kuressaare Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-2 12 2.344 3.48 2.95 -5.03%
17:00 JK Nomme Kalju Nomme United Finished 1-1 12 1.216 9.5 26 3.51%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-0 12 1.444 4.85 7.25 -3.53%
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-3 12 3.415 3.79 2 -5.36%
16:00 FC Telavi Samtredia Finished 0-0 12 1.54 3.82 9.4 -1.72%
16:00 Gagra Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 4-0 12 5.8 4.52 1.57 -2.97%
13:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 0-0 4 1.66 5.04 6.37 4.41%
13:00 Khobi Aragvi Dusheti Finished 2-1
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 2-0 2 1.74 3.91 4.18 -6.52%
16:00 Shturmi FC Spaeri Finished 0-3 6 2.34 3.5 3.6 0.92%
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-2 12 2 3.76 4.1 -0.98%
17:30 Quierschied TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-1 8 1.83 4.33 3.34 -7.13%
17:30 FV Diefflen Wormatia Worms Finished 3-1 8 4.515 5 1.57 -5.52%
16:30 Eintracht Bamberg TSV Buchbach Finished (pen.) 5-4 6 2.44 3.4 2.75 -6.33%
17:00 Benidorm     Valencia Finished 1-3
12:00 Indonesia Women     Singapore Women Finished 5-1 12 1.7 3.85 5.2 -3.87%
23:00 Curacao Women     Aruba Women 3 1.63 4.15 4.195 -8.50%
19:00 France U20 Women     Morocco U20 Women Finished 3-0 4 1.09 11 21 -5.30%
16:30 Zob Ahan Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 2-1 12 2.38 3.15 3.2 -4.77%
16:30 Tractor Sazi Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 3-1 12 1.82 3.5 4.9 -3.78%
16:30 Mes Rafsanjan Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 2-3 12 2.46 3.1 3.1 -4.91%
16:30 Shams Azar Qazvin Persepolis Finished 1-3 12 8.1 4.41 1.54 0.04%
16:30 Aluminium Arak Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-1 12 4.6 3.2 2 -2.90%
16:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-5
16:30 Esteghlal Tehran Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-0 12 1.42 5.17 11 1.16%
16:30 Foolad Khuzestan Paykan Finished 2-2 11 3.232 2.75 3.5 4.30%
18:30 AS Roma U19 Lazio U19 Finished 3-2 10 1.536 4.7 7 -0.66%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:00 Carrarese Benevento Finished 1-0 12 2.325 3.12 3.6 -2.76%
19:00 AS Avellino Vicenza Finished 0-0 12 2.43 2.96 3.6 -2.64%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Jelgava Finished 4-0 11 1.25 6.9 13 -2.14%
16:00 BFC Daugavpils Auda Finished 0-3 11 5.3 4.1 1.72 -1.38%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
15:00 Babrungas Hegelmann Litauen Finished 2-3 12 14 6.8 1.245 -2.12%
16:30 Nevezis Kedainiai Ekranas Finished 2-1 12 2.11 3.55 3.5 -3.97%
16:30 FK Spartakas Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-2
02:00 Monterrey Women Club America Women Finished (pen.) 6-4 12 2.325 3.42 3.235 -3.07%
11:00 Khoromkhon TUV Buganuud Finished 2-1 1 3.4 4.2 1.75 -9.39%
18:00 RS Berkane SCC Mohammedia Finished 2-0 12 1.285 5.5 15 -2.60%
18:00 FAR Rabat Salmi Finished 3-1 12 1.192 7 21 -2.86%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Raja Casablanca Finished 1-2 12 9 5.13 1.571 6.09%
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-2 11 1.875 3.64 5.25 0.15%
18:00 Wydad Casablanca Olympique Safi Finished 0-1 12 1.91 3.32 5.3 -1.33%
18:00 CAYB Berrechid FUS Rabat Finished 0-5 12 4.3 3.15 2.016 -4.40%
18:00 NAC Breda SBV Excelsior Finished 6-2 12 2.54 3.81 2.83 -0.94%
17:00 IK Start Sogndal Finished 2-1 11 2.75 3.66 2.59 -2.24%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Deportivo Pinoza Atletico Juventud Loma Pyta Finished (pen.) 7-6
23:30 General Diaz CS Limpeno Finished 0-4
18:30 Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Santani Finished 1-1 9 2.3 3.3 3.07 -5.97%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales     Deportivo Santani 3 2.25 3.2 2.85 -9.73%
23:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo Rubio Nu Finished 3-2 12 1.77 3.45 4.6 -6.74%
14:00 Rostov II FC Nart Cherkessk 2 1.8 3.94 4.25 -4.27%
13:30 Al-Ain FC Al Najma SC Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.73 3.6 -2.16%
15:15 Ohod Medina Al Taraji SC Finished 1-1 12 1.33 5.33 9.2 -4.60%
15:30 Al Jandal Jeddah Club Finished 1-4 12 2.737 3.75 2.664 -0.74%
16:10 Al Qaisoma Hajer Finished 2-3 12 2.16 3.54 3.15 -5.92%
16:25 Al-Jabalain FC Al Baten Club Finished 2-2 12 2.59 3.4 2.92 -2.22%
16:30 Al Arabi Unaizah Al Bukayriyah 11 1.55 4.4 5.46 -5.27%
17:15 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al-Safa Finished 1-0 11 1.505 4.9 6 -3.40%
18:00 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Orubah Finished 1-2 12 2.61 3.39 2.7 -4.63%
18:00 Al Kholood Ar Rass Al-Adalh Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.55 3.336 -5.45%
10:30 Gwangju FC Pohang Steelers Finished 0-1 12 2.36 3.5 3.125 -2.86%
10:30 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC Seoul Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3.25 3.14 -3.32%
17:00 Malmo Elfsborg Finished 2-1 12 1.464 5.11 7.7 -0.86%
13:00 Örgryte IS U21 Utsiktens BK U21 Finished 4-1 2 2.39 4.1 2.39 -7.47%
15:00 BK Hacken U21 IK Oddevold U21 Finished 2-1 2 2.39 4.1 2.39 -7.47%
17:00 Utsiktens BK Women Onsala BK Women
17:15 Lilla Torg FF Women Hittarp Women
17:00 Degerfors Varbergs BoIS Finished 1-1 12 1.58 4.33 5.6 -4.07%
13:00 Simba SC JKT Tanzania Finished 2-0 3 1.12 7.6 17 -7.69%
13:00 Singida Big Stars Kagera Sugar Finished 2-3 3 2.25 3.08 3.82 -3.00%
13:00 Young Africans Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 4-1 3 1.11 8.5 18 -6.90%
13:00 Fountain Gate FC Kagera Sugar
13:15 New City     Kmkm Finished 0-1 2 6.79 4.14 1.552 -3.21%
00:00 Minnesota Blizzard FC Sioux Falls Finished 1-1 8 3.525 4.42 1.833 -5.26%
23:30 West Chester United Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Finished 4-0 8 1.747 4.15 4.5 -3.44%
23:00 Lansing City Football Union Macomb Finished 3-2 8 1.65 4.33 4.89 -3.99%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 FC Dostlik PFC Shurtan Guzar Finished 1-2 2 4.7 3.57 1.7 -7.50%
13:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Aral Nukus Finished 1-2 4 1.64 3.71 5.01 -7.31%
13:00 Xorazm Urganch Bukhara Finished 0-1 2 4.4 3.1 1.89 -7.32%
14:30 Mash Al Mubarek Olimpik Tashkent Finished 3-0 5 1.35 4.9 8.05 -6.46%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 14:53
0.1663019657135
Disable AdBlockPlus