• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 24, 2023

Mar 24, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 DR Congo     Mauritania Finished 3-1 24 1.95 11.25 80 62.81%
14:00 Uganda     Tanzania Finished 0-1 24 66 5.75 4 127.76%
16:00 Cape Verde     Swaziland Finished 0-0 22 4.55 5.7 30 133.34%
16:00 Ivory Coast     Comoros Finished 3-1 24 1.26 11.25 100 12.04%
16:00 Nigeria     Guinea Bissau Finished 0-1 24 15 7.2 21 294.98%
16:00 South Africa     Liberia Finished 2-2 24 1.35 10 80 17.20%
19:00 Senegal     Mozambique Finished 5-1 24 1.24 11.25 80 10.15%
19:00 Egypt     Malawi Finished 2-0 24 1.3 100 100 26.71%
19:00 Mali     Gambia Finished 2-0 24 1.75 10.5 100 47.78%
19:00 Burkina Faso     Togo Finished 1-0 24 6.5 3.64 9.5 87.32%
19:00 Equatorial Guinea     Botswana Finished 2-0 24 1.73 100 100 67.21%
20:30 Tunisia     Libya Finished 3-0 24 1.38 100 100 34.29%
20:30 Guinea     Ethiopia Finished 2-0 24 1.909 100 100 83.88%
20:30 Cameroon     Namibia Finished 1-1 24 4.6 5.35 18.5 118.17%
21:00 Algeria U23     Ghana U23 14 45 6.7 3.82 130.81%
14:00 USM Alger Khenchela Postponed 8 1.45 4.24 10 -2.49%
22:00 Empire Liberta SC
10:30 University of Queensland Centenary Stormers 2 6.25 5 1.7 5.46%
08:30 Sydney FC U21 Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-0 24 3.4 7 25 109.65%
08:45 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Rockdale City Suns Finished 0-3 24 25 13 1.69 41.12%
09:00 Western Strikers Salisbury United Finished 1-0 1 2.05 3.6 3.1 -8.10%
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic Cooks Hill Finished 2-0 23 1.43 13 25 22.52%
10:30 Capalaba Women Souths United FC Women Finished 1-2 18 11 4.54 4.5 87.48%
09:00 Adelaide Raiders SC Para Hills Knights Finished 1-2 11 80 30 3.6 209.01%
09:00 Playford City Patriots Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 3-3 11 5.2 3.98 4.2 46.70%
09:00 White City Woodville Croydon Kings Finished 2-2 24 1.91 7.5 25 43.49%
09:45 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City Finished 1-1 24 21 5.63 13 230.95%
08:00 Adelaide University Women Adelaide City Women Finished 0-3 17 15 8.5 3.65 118.20%
10:00 Salisbury Women FFSA NTC Women Finished 0-2 10 2.75 4.3 2.47 -0.11%
08:30 Melbourne Knights Altona Magic Finished 3-1 24 1.67 13 25 39.72%
08:30 Box Hill United     Southern United 3 1.16 6.5 9.75 -10.59%
09:30 Heidelberg United Bentleigh Greens Finished 3-1 23 1.755 13 25 45.62%
09:30 Fv Emerging South Melbourne 3 1.75 3.95 3.4 -10.61%
08:30 Box Hill United Women Southern United Women Finished 3-0 14 1.27 19 50 16.27%
09:30 FV Emerging Women South Melbourne Women Finished 1-6 4 1.78 4 3.75 -7.28%
11:30 Mandurah City Gosnells City 1 1.072 10.25 17.75 -7.98%
17:45 First Vienna Women SKV Altenmarkt Women Finished 10-0 6 1.05 16.25 30 -4.51%
17:30 Allerheiligen FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 0-2 20 70 6 1.81 36.34%
17:45 Leoben Gleichenberg Finished 3-1 17 1.4 5.15 7.4 -4.18%
17:45 SV Ried II Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-0 3 2.05 3.5 3.25 -7.51%
17:45 SC Kalsdorf Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-3 20 80 10.5 3 126.72%
17:45 Treibach LASK Linz II Finished 3-5 18 80 10.5 1.8 50.76%
17:45 SC Mannsdorf ASV Drassburg Finished 3-1 20 1.9 10.5 80 57.72%
17:45 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden UFC Hallein Finished 4-0 5 1.04 9.7 20 -10.28%
17:45 SKN St Polten II ASK Kottingbrunn
17:45 SV Ried II Wolfsberger AC 3 2 3.4 3.14 -10.12%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha Wiener SK AXA Cancelled 13 3.87 3.7 1.85 -6.47%
19:30 KRC Genk Women KAA Gent Women Finished 2-0 21 1.45 8.5 80 21.98%
19:30 White Star Women Charleroi Women Finished 0-0 22 8.5 4.3 13 134.12%
13:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 3-0 17 1.43 32 80 34.58%
18:00 Goias U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 15 3.84 4.4 23 88.26%
23:00 Gremio RS U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 1-1 20 2.1 4 4 2.44%
22:45 Real Noroeste Capixaba Serra ES Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.5 4.14 -3.85%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 Finished 0-0 11 4.55 3.75 3.54 30.05%
00:00 Chapecoense Barra FC Finished 1-2 22 25 7 9.4 245.73%
18:00 America RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 4-0 22 1.186 22 80 10.97%
12:30 AD Guarulhos U20 Rosario Central SE U20 3 1.82 4 6 3.51%
00:00 Suriname     Mexico Finished 0-2 23 100 100 1.285 25.28%
19:00 Anguilla     Saint Lucia Finished 1-2 23 80 10 1.37 18.70%
20:00 Bahamas     Trinidad and Tobago Finished 0-3 23 80 11 1.192 6.12%
23:00 Lautaro de Buin CDSC Iberia 14 1.95 12 32 59.39%
01:10 America de Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 24 2.13 9 70 68.10%
21:00 Deportivo Rionegro Valledupar FC Finished 0-2 23 80 12 5.3 251.48%
23:00 Patriotas FC Fortaleza FC Finished 3-0 24 2.3 3.36 4.9 6.78%
23:05 Deportes Quindio Orsomarso Finished 1-1 24 1.86 4.1 8.5 11.21%
23:30 Guadalupe FC Sporting San Jose Finished 1-1 24 3.4 3.55 2.42 1.11%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 0-0 23 10 3.94 21 149.11%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Grobnican NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 3-1 11 1.2 8 80 3.00%
18:00 Skive Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-3 23 25 13 1.62 36.20%
18:00 B93 Copenhagen AB Copenhagen Finished 1-0 23 2.24 11 25 73.21%
17:30 Naestved IF Herlev IF Finished 4-1 15 2.07 4.2 3.98 2.83%
18:00 Ledoje-Smorum BK Skjold Finished 2-0 13 2.44 3.74 2.6 -5.82%
18:00 Slagelse BI KFUMs Boldklub Finished 0-2 14 1.71 4.25 5 -1.97%
18:10 VB 1968 Allerod FK Finished 2-0 15 3.88 3.97 1.79 -6.39%
00:00 Chacaritas SC Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 24 15 6 2.55 59.87%
14:00 Derby County U23 Middlesbrough U21 Finished 1-5 17 5.95 5.2 1.8 9.18%
11:30 Colchester United U23 Watford U23 Finished 1-2 17 80 50 3.7 230.28%
11:30 Colchester United U21 Watford U23 1 2.14 3.8 2.58 -10.56%
19:45 Tiverton Town Plymouth Parkway Postponed 18 2.6 3.62 2.61 -4.21%
19:30 Everton Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-1 24 6 3.5 7.5 70.73%
Finland ‐ Cup
18:00 Germania Helsinki Sumu/Sob Finished 0-2 9 60 18 1.57 41.01%
18:00 Nikinmaki United Voittaja 1096 Finished 1-4 6 6.8 5.3 1.42 -3.84%
18:00 ToTe Keparoi KoiPS Vantaa Finished 0-1 7 80 26 1.015 -3.49%
18:00 PK-35 Vantaa 2 LJS Finished 1-3 5 80 27 1.11 5.21%
17:30 Avranches Le Puy Finished 3-1 24 2.35 8 25 69.34%
17:30 Chateauroux FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 0-1 24 25 5.33 8.4 188.46%
17:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Versailles Finished 1-1 24 3.115 3.16 2.69 -0.91%
17:30 Gobelins FC Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-0 24 2.61 15 80 116.31%
17:30 Red Star FC US Orleans Finished 2-1 24 2.2 6.66 25 55.11%
17:30 Sedan Dunkerque Finished 1-3 24 25 13 2.8 110.94%
17:30 Stade Briochin Nancy Postponed 21 2.75 3.04 2.8 -4.74%
17:30 Villefranche Concarneau Finished 1-1 24 12 3.28 8 94.85%
17:30 Le Havre Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 1-1 24 11.5 5.2 3.8 84.36%
18:00 Hallescher MSV Duisburg Finished 2-2 24 10 3.7 8 101.91%
18:15 Werder Bremen Women FC Koln Women Finished 1-0 24 2.05 8 80 59.92%
18:30 Osdorf Eimsbuetteler TV Finished 3-3 16 18 8.8 1.16 -3.03%
18:30 TSG Sprockhovel TUS Bovinghausen Finished 0-0 19 8 4.3 4.7 75.34%
18:00 FC Nottingen TSG Backnang Finished 2-1 17 1.94 4.4 3.98 0.60%
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach ATSV Mutschelbach Finished 5-1 12 1.67 4.2 4.75 -4.53%
18:00 ATSV Erlangen Feucht Finished 2-3 17 1.81 4.25 4.35 -1.74%
18:30 TuS Komet Arsten BTS Neustadt Finished 1-1 15 3.5 4.2 2.04 -1.38%
18:30 Altona 93 Wandsbeker Concordia Postponed 15 1.909 3.96 3.52 -5.70%
18:30 TuRa Harksheide SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-0 18 3.2 3.95 15.5 58.68%
18:45 Bonner SC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 4-2 17 1.105 11.25 80 -0.63%
18:30 Spelle-Venhaus TuS Bersenbruck Finished 4-3 17 4.45 3.98 11.25 77.03%
19:00 Morlautern SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Finished 5-0 9 1.75 4.1 3.67 -8.07%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II Augsburg II Postponed
18:00 Wacker Burghausen SV Heimstetten Finished 1-0 22 1.59 5.5 66 21.08%
18:00 SSV Jeddeloh Werder Bremen II Finished 2-1 22 2.92 3.5 2.98 3.76%
18:30 Hannover 96 II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-3 22 100 100 4.45 308.63%
19:00 VfB Lubeck Blau Weis Lohne Finished 1-0 22 1.27 7.75 100 7.94%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf VfR Aalen Finished 1-1 22 8.25 3.43 9.25 91.99%
18:00 Kickers Offenbach TSG Balingen Finished 2-1 22 1.59 4.85 41 16.35%
18:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 3-0 21 3.1 13 25 127.53%
15:00 Kotoku Royals King Faisal Babes FC Finished 4-2 17 1.9 8.5 15 40.72%
12:45 Proodeftiki PAO Rouf Finished 2-1 21 3 9 26 107.08%
13:15 Almopos Arideas Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 2-0 22 5.2 8.5 20 177.81%
14:00 Diosgyori VTK Women Kelen Women Finished 3-0 19 1.25 9.3 16.75 3.39%
19:00 Arbair Augnablik Finished 1-6 12 50 25 1.4 29.15%
19:00 KB Breidholt Arborg Finished 3-3 9 19 10 1.132 -3.48%
20:00 KH Hlidarendi Kria Finished 2-0 7 1.372 6.2 6.95 -3.29%
20:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur Hamar Finished 5-1 10 5.8 5.35 1.79 8.93%
13:30 Persib Bandung Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-1 24 2.25 6.5 40 60.44%
13:30 Arema Cronus Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-0 23 8 3.55 4.3 56.43%
13:30 Persik Kediri Persita Tangerang Finished 3-1 24 1.95 32 80 79.67%
02:00 Club America     Santos Laguna 8 2 3.8 3.46 -4.96%
06:30 FC Lokomotivi 2 Tbilisi     FC Gldani
08:00 Avangard Kursk     Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 0-0 3 2.2 3.75 2.8 -7.27%
09:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Maritza Plovdiv Finished 3-1 4 1.6 9 28 29.56%
10:00 Stal Mielec     Stal Rzeszow Finished 1-1 21 1.65 7.75 100 34.21%
10:00 Como     Lugano Finished 2-2 22 11.5 3.86 12.75 135.60%
11:00 Merani Martvili     Khobi Finished 3-3 6 4.15 4.2 3.7 33.45%
11:00 Domzale     HNK Gorica Finished 1-3 19 50 11.25 2.75 111.63%
11:00 Wisla Krakow     Odra Opole Finished 1-3 20 50 11.5 4.75 214.98%
11:00 Ruch Chorzow     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 5-2 21 3.75 11.5 50 167.65%
11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-0 19 2.2 10.75 100 79.35%
12:00 St. Pauli     Hannover 96 Finished 2-0 21 2.69 6.75 78 87.72%
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno     SFC Opava Finished 1-0 21 1.48 10.5 100 28.06%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart     FC Heidenheim Finished 2-0 23 2.53 100 100 140.81%
13:00 LASK Linz     Ceske Budejovice Finished 3-2 20 1.85 4.25 4.6 0.68%
13:00 Legia Warszawa     GKS Katowice Finished 3-0 21 1.35 100 100 31.45%
13:00 FC Emmen     PEC Zwolle Finished 1-1 8 2.35 3.8 2.86 -3.69%
13:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-0 5 1.4 5 6.2 -7.03%
13:00 Istanbulspor     Kayserispor Finished 2-1 7 2.9 3.45 2.26 -7.16%
13:30 Sturm Graz     SKN St Polten Finished 4-0 22 1.57 11.75 100 36.60%
14:00 Grazer AK     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 21 9.75 4.1 6.75 102.18%
14:00 Halmstads     Elfsborg Finished 0-0 12 17 3.52 11.25 131.59%
14:30 Luzern     AC Bellinzona Finished 5-0 23 1.43 11.5 100 25.59%
15:00 EIF Ekenas     FC Haka Finished 2-4 21 50 11.75 1.49 28.82%
15:00 Odds BK     Sandefjord Finished 2-1 23 2.75 82 100 159.18%
15:00 Degerfors     IK Brage Finished 1-3 13 1.91 3.65 3.8 -5.72%
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Medialeague Team 1 1.38 5.4 5.65 -7.99%
15:00 Seinajoen JK II     Ilves Tampere II 5 1.5 4.62 4.82 -8.31%
15:30 TSV Hartberg     Sturm Graz II Finished 3-0 12 1.33 11 18.5 11.50%
16:00 Kristiansund BK     Viking Finished 4-1 22 3 3.96 2.43 0.26%
16:00 Stjordals Blink     Rosenborg II Finished 4-0 4 13.75 100 0.00%
17:00 Berliner AK 07     Hertha Berlin Finished 1-5 21 50 11.25 1.144 1.73%
10:30 Japan     Uruguay Finished 1-1 23 7.2 3.4 10 87.62%
11:00 South Korea     Colombia Finished 2-2 23 7 3.3 7.7 73.68%
13:00 Malta U21     Slovakia U20 Finished 1-2 6 14.25 7.5 1.25 -0.35%
14:00 Azerbaijan U19     Macedonia U18
18:00 Uzbekistan     Bolivia Finished 1-0 22 2.35 5.75 56 62.00%
19:00 Saudi Arabia     Venezuela Finished 1-2 23 80 10 3.1 129.84%
19:00 Kuwait     Philippines Finished 2-0 23 1.39 10 80 20.20%
14:00 Azerbaijan U19     Macedonia U19 Finished 0-0 8 7.5 3.65 11.75 103.08%
15:00 Poland U20     Czech Republic U20 Finished 0-1 23 54 5.75 2.75 79.83%
12:30 Poland U21     Austria U21 Finished 0-0 21 8.75 3.57 9.75 101.22%
13:30 Ukraine U21     Denmark U21 Finished 3-2 22 10.25 3.64 5.25 77.69%
14:00 Moldova U21     Kosovo U21 Finished 0-0 9 18.25 3.28 8.5 109.50%
15:00 Greece U21     Hungary U21 Finished 0-1 22 50 5.75 3.75 117.12%
17:00 Czech Republic U21     Belgium U21 Finished 0-0 21 24 3.62 5.75 103.33%
17:00 Romania U21     Portugal U21 Finished 0-2 22 100 100 1.73 67.21%
17:00 Serbia U21     Italy U21 Finished 0-2 22 100 100 1.9 83.04%
17:15 Germany U21     Japan U21 Finished 2-2 20 5.5 4.6 12.75 109.36%
20:00 Spain U21     Switzerland U21 Finished 3-2 20 1.47 9.5 50 24.14%
18:30 Bahrain U23     Estonia U23 Finished 3-3 4 2.57 3.31 2.57 -7.44%
20:30 Morocco U23     Togo U23 11 1.86 3.94 5.25 1.84%
09:00 Cambodia U22     Malaysia U22 11 8.6 4.1 1.691 5.09%
12:30 Singapore U22     Hong Kong U22 5 2.86 3.4 2.651 -2.06%
19:45 Galway United Longford Town Finished 1-0 24 1.31 12 25 12.78%
19:45 Treaty United Waterford United Postponed 24 6.3 4.3 1.64 -0.10%
19:45 Bray Wanderers Wexford Youths Finished 3-2 24 2.05 11 25 61.63%
19:45 Kerry Athlone Town Finished 0-1 24 80 14 1.88 62.38%
20:00 Finn Harps Cobh Ramblers Finished 2-2 24 21 3.7 7 117.04%
19:45 Dundalk Shelbourne FC Finished 0-4 14 80 32 3.68 216.97%
09:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Ironi Kuseife Finished 4-1 16 2.3 13 25 81.26%
09:00 Hapoel Kaukab Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 1-4 12 25 13 1.87 53.45%
09:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Bueine Finished 1-0 15 1.91 7 25 41.56%
10:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Bney Eilat FC Finished 2-1 15 1.915 6.5 40 42.65%
10:00 Ironi Modiin Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 0-0 14 5.33 4.3 16 107.18%
11:30 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-2 14 60 8 2.35 76.31%
11:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Ironi Nesher Finished 1-0 14 1.57 10 70 33.12%
12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Sport Club Tira Finished 2-1 15 2.3 10 60 81.34%
11:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 2-0 11 2.775 25 80 142.21%
11:30 Hapoel Ramla Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 3-0 8 2.52 30 80 125.91%
11:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Beitar Jerusalem 1 60 8.5 1.04 -8.75%
11:30 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Lod 1 6.5 1.41 3.8 -11.21%
11:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 2.18 10 30 68.91%
11:30 AC Hamachtesh Givataim Hapoel Azor 2 9 3.85 7.7 99.71%
11:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 2-0 12 2.22 30 80 101.50%
12:00 FC Shefaram MSK Kiryat Yam 5 11 7 1.296 -0.53%
12:00 Maccabi Bnei Jadida Makr Achi Akko Finished 5-2 8 1.852 7.5 45 43.78%
12:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Ironi Bnei Kabul Finished 3-3 8 2 4.3 5.2 8.12%
12:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Hapoel Ironi Sefad Finished 5-3 12 2.14 8 50 63.32%
12:00 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Hapoel Bnei Musmus Finished 2-0 15 6.45 21 70 360.95%
12:00 Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Maccabi Neve Shaanan 1 1.06 7 32 -10.51%
12:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Faradis Abdelal Finished 3-0 10 1.46 13 80 29.14%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
06:00 FK Atyrau FK Akas Finished 3-0 1 27 60 0.00%
09:00 Altay Semey Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 1-5 11 50 27 1.196 11.96%
14:30 Nevezis Kedainiai FA Siauliai II Finished 1-0 22 1.535 6.33 15 14.14%
17:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Minija Kretinga Finished 0-0 21 3 4.9 10 56.88%
12:00 Toi Seng Tak Chun Ka I Finished 0-2 8 70 25 1.1 3.80%
01:05 Leones Negros Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-1 19 100 7 3.04 107.55%
23:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca CA La Paz Finished 1-2 19 4.25 3.9 4.32 38.28%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Tritones Vallarta MFC Finished 1-0 19 2.05 3.44 3.74 -4.39%
16:00 Mazatlan U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 0-0 19 7.2 4 6.7 85.82%
18:30 Feyenoord Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 1-0 19 4.56 7.5 15 138.49%
18:30 Fortuna Sittard Women SBV Excelsior Women Finished 3-1 18 1.12 11.5 24 -2.10%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women Heerenveen Women Finished 2-0 22 1.6 8.5 15 23.56%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Telstar Women Finished 6-1 22 1.132 10.5 28 -1.41%
06:15 Ferrymead Bays Coastal Spirit 4 1.62 4.25 4 -9.30%
22:30 Selwyn United FC Nelson Suburbs FC 4 3.33 4.33 1.73 -9.85%
23:00 Dunedin City Royals FC Nomads United 4 1.33 5.33 5.75 -10.19%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Linfield Finished 0-5 23 100 11.5 1.28 13.87%
01:00 Costa del Este II UMECIT II 9 35 6.5 2.245 59.27%
20:30 Union Cocle San Francisco FC II 6 4.6 3.42 5 40.89%
21:00 Champions Academy Plaza Amador II 5 2.375 3.38 2.872 -6.11%
21:00 Champions Academy Plaza Amador 4 8 3.4 10 92.63%
22:00 Independiente Chorrera II Mario Mendez FC 9 30 5.2 3.68 101.05%
22:00 Guarani Asuncion Guairena Finished 1-1 24 8.5 4.22 15 137.37%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Sepsi OSK II Odorheiu Secuiesc Finished 1-1 13 5.5 3.8 3.45 36.09%
13:00 Alexandria Cozia Calimanesti Finished 2-0 13 1.296 8.5 80 10.90%
13:00 ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel Tunari Finished 1-5 13 28 9.5 1.26 6.99%
13:00 Armata Aurul Brad Jiul Petrosani 13 2.86 3.97 4.15 18.69%
13:00 ACS ACB Ineu Ghiroda Finished 0-4 12 80 8.5 1.72 40.54%
10:00 FC Essentuki Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-7 4 18 8 1.08 -9.62%
19:45 Ayr United Cove Rangers Finished 3-0 23 1.57 7.2 15 18.69%
19:45 Inverness Partick Thistle Finished 1-0 24 3.2 8 80 122.22%
19:45 Queens Park Arbroath Finished 0-1 23 140 13 5 252.03%
19:30 Clyde Airdrie United Finished 1-5 24 60 16 1.59 41.22%
19:45 Falkirk Kelty Finished 0-0 24 10 4.75 23 182.48%
19:45 Edinburgh City Queen of the South Finished 1-3 24 80 50 2.35 118.33%
20:00 East Fife Elgin City Finished 2-0 23 2.22 50 80 107.06%
13:30 MSK Zilina B FK Pohronie Finished 4-0 24 1.7 9.5 15 31.55%
17:00 Triglav Kranj Aluminij Finished 0-4 22 70 25 1.95 76.33%
17:00 Nafta Lendava NK Brinje Grosuplje Finished 0-2 20 70 20 4.24 233.18%
10:00 Gyeongju HNP Changwon City FC Finished 0-0 20 3.45 3.25 2.8 4.75%
10:00 Changwon City FC Gyeongju Citizen FC 1 2.8 2.95 2.55 -8.11%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 3-0 19 1.24 6.5 12 -4.18%
20:00 FC Cartagena CD Lugo Finished 2-0 24 1.75 15 175 55.33%
19:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Sevilla Women Finished 1-1 17 10 3.57 15 123.82%
21:00 Arucas CF Las Palmas II Finished 1-1 19 10 3.5 6.2 82.81%
21:00 Estrella CF UD San Fernando Finished 1-3 17 9.5 5.15 1.4 -1.35%
17:00 FC Rosengard Women Pitea IF Women Finished 1-1 23 3.4 7.6 16 104.84%
11:00 Kasetsart Udon Thani FC Finished 3-0 11 1.5 7 13 12.81%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Samsunspor Altinordu Finished 2-0 24 1.35 13 25 16.60%
16:55 Denizlispor Boluspor Finished 1-2 24 7 3.44 6.66 71.32%
17:00 Bulgaria     Montenegro Finished 0-1 25 100 10.75 3 129.17%
19:45 Sweden     Belgium Finished 0-3 25 100 17.25 2.3 98.90%
19:45 Austria     Azerbaijan Finished 4-1 25 1.23 16.75 100 13.29%
19:45 Czech Republic     Poland Finished 3-1 25 2.36 17.25 100 103.38%
19:45 Serbia     Lithuania Finished 2-0 25 1.1 100 100 7.63%
19:45 France     Netherlands Finished 4-0 25 1.9 16.75 100 67.78%
19:45 Moldova     Faroe Islands Finished 1-1 25 12.5 3.17 20 124.49%
19:45 Gibraltar     Greece Finished 0-3 25 100 16.75 1.08 0.44%
09:00 Lithuania U17 Women     Faroe Islands U17 Women Finished 1-2
10:00 Turkey U17 Women     Northern Ireland U17 Women Finished 0-2
14:00 Greece U17 Women     Moldova U17 Women Finished 5-0
12:00 Belarus U21     Andorra U21 Finished 0-0 11 4.3 5.25 23 114.36%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Miami FC Finished 1-1 24 5.75 3.75 4.55 51.43%
22:00 CA Rentistas Cerrito CS Finished 0-0 20 5.33 3.84 12 88.19%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
04:00 FK Chigatay Tashkent Bukhara
04:00 FK Chigatoy FK Nurafshon Buxoro 3 3.3 3.05 2.05 -10.61%
06:30 Jizzax Bars FK Yangiyer
09:00 Sementchi Jayhun 3 1.04 8.75 23 -10.66%
11:30 Olimpik Tashkent Qumqorgon
23:00 Fundacion AIFI CS Maritimo La Guaira 14 2 3.28 3.95 -5.49%
23:00 Fundacion AIFI     Maritimo Funchal
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Newtown AFC Finished 2-0 24 1.65 20 50 47.92%
19:30 Abergavenny Town Ynyshir Albions F.C. 3 2.05 17 80 78.85%
19:30 Llanelli Briton Ferry Athletic 3 11 3.75 10 118.54%
19:30 Llandudno Town Conwy Borough 2 1.15 7.55 18 -5.44%
19:30 Ruthin Town Buckley Town 2 1.93 3.9 3.5 -5.68%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 07:48
7.5633029937744
Disable AdBlockPlus