• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 26, 2023

May 26, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Uzbekistan U20     Tajikistan U20 3 1.37 5.75 6.25 -6.00%
12:00 Iran U20     Turkmenistan U20 6 1.11 12.25 50 -0.25%
Algeria ‐ Cup
17:00 JS Saoura ASO Chlef Finished 1-3 17 80 32 4.18 253.38%
09:45 Na Hussein Dey U21 MCB Oued Sly U21 2 1.286 5 8.5 -8.70%
09:45 ASM Oran U21 Kouba U21 2 2.1 3 3.45 -9.04%
09:45 ES Mostaganem U21 Skaf Khemis Miliana U21 2 1.667 3.6 4.55 -8.88%
09:45 Boufarik U21 Olympique Medea U21 2 1.45 4.2 5.75 -9.23%
15:30 Na Hussein Dey MCB Oued Finished 4-2 19 1.75 13 35 47.73%
15:30 SC Mecheria Temouchent Finished 2-3 14 1.67 3.4 6.35 -4.80%
15:30 WA Tlemcen ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-3 18 35 8.5 1.55 26.36%
15:30 ES Mostaganem SKAF Khemis Melina Finished 4-1 17 1.25 13 35 10.44%
15:30 ASM Oran RC Kouba Finished 0-2 19 35 13 2.18 77.24%
15:30 Boufarik Olympique Medea Finished 0-2 18 45 7.7 1.51 22.80%
15:30 MC Saida RC Relizane Finished 6-0 15 1.1 12 57 -0.99%
15:30 JSM Tiaret Mascara Finished 3-3 18 7 4.2 4.6 67.13%
18:30 Gimnasia Mendoza Agropecuario Finished 2-1 23 10 3.1 13 100.20%
17:00 CA Atlas Berazategui FC Postponed 9 2.51 3.08 3.32 -2.37%
17:00 Leandro Alem Lujan Postponed 9 3.125 2.95 2.5 -5.57%
17:00 Deportivo Laferrere CSyD Liniers Postponed 9 3.02 3.04 3.4 4.80%
17:00 Victoriano Arenas Real Pilar Postponed 9 3.63 3.18 2.375 -1.09%
17:00 San Martin Burzaco Justo Jose de Urquiza Postponed 9 2.57 3.2 3.73 3.12%
13:00 Mika FC West Armenia Finished 1-1 9 7.4 5.1 1.4 -4.35%
13:00 FK Van Shirak Gyumri Finished 3-0 22 2.46 11.75 100 99.36%
16:00 BKMA Yerevan Pyunik Finished 1-1 21 12.75 5.96 3.6 90.84%
10:30 Western Spirit FC Pine Hills 2 19 13 12 369.73%
09:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-0 23 2.1 13 35 71.91%
09:30 Sydney FC U21 Marconi Stallions Finished 1-2 23 35 8.5 1.95 51.74%
08:15 Preston Lions U21 Werribee City U21 2 1.571 4.333 4.333 -8.93%
08:30 Moreland Zebras U21 Kingston City U21 2 1.5 4.75 5 -7.17%
10:00 White City Woodville Adelaide Comets Finished 1-5 23 35 13 2.58 102.80%
08:45 Salisbury Women Metro United Women Finished 2-1 16 1.57 8 25 24.70%
10:45 FFSA NTC Women Fulham United Women Finished 2-0 8 1.154 9 80 0.99%
10:45 West Torrens Birkalla Women Adelaide City Women Finished 0-2 16 25 8.5 1.8 40.21%
11:00 Flinders United Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 1-9 16 31 10.25 1.2 3.83%
10:15 Launceston City Riverside Olympic Finished 4-0 21 1.21 13 35 7.30%
09:30 Box Hill United Preston Lions 3 2.55 3.75 2.33 -8.09%
09:45 Dandenong City SC Pascoe Vale SC
10:30 Heidelberg United Hume City Finished 1-0 23 2.85 7.5 35 95.01%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights Finished 2-2 23 8.5 4.2 18 143.13%
10:30 Brunswick Zebras FC Kingston City
10:30 Preston Lions Werribee City
09:30 Box Hill United Women Preston Lions Women Finished 2-0 14 2.86 8.5 25 97.12%
10:30 Curtin University Women Balcatta Women 4 25 10.25 1.03 -9.78%
17:15 SV Horn Dornbirn Finished 0-2 23 35 13 2.825 117.64%
17:15 Grazer AK SKU Amstetten Finished 3-0 23 1.51 13 35 30.25%
17:15 Rapid Vienna II Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-1 23 35 11 1.62 35.73%
17:15 FAC Team Fur Wien SKN St Polten Finished 2-1 23 3.4 5.3 32 94.53%
17:15 Austria Wien II Trenkwalder Admira Finished 0-0 20 19 3.85 11 147.97%
17:15 Lafnitz Kapfenberger SV Finished 3-1 23 2.03 60 80 91.65%
17:15 SK Vorwarts Steyr First Vienna Finished 1-0 23 2.42 10 80 90.21%
17:15 Sturm Graz II FC Liefering Finished 4-2 23 3.15 13 35 136.43%
16:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-3 19 30 6.33 4.3 135.92%
16:00 Austria Salzburg Kuchl Finished 2-2 16 1.53 4.6 6.75 -1.88%
16:00 Anif UFC Hallein Finished 5-2 17 1.452 5.4 6.5 -2.70%
16:00 Landskron ATUS Ferlach 4 2.4 3.6 2.5 -8.63%
16:00 TSV St. Johann SV Seekirchen Finished 2-1 16 2.16 3.8 3.15 -4.18%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf WAF Brigittenau
16:30 Admira Dornbirn RW Rankweil Finished 3-3 18 4.75 4.33 8 76.53%
17:00 Leoben Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-1 17 1.192 8.1 18 -1.76%
17:00 SV Ried II SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-0 16 1.89 5.2 4.2 4.22%
17:00 Allerheiligen Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 0-2 18 30 8.5 4.46 166.53%
17:00 Treibach SAK Klagenfurt Finished 3-2 19 3.25 5.95 17 87.06%
17:00 Gleichenberg SC Weiz Finished 4-1 19 1.74 9 30 39.05%
17:00 Union Gurten Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 2-1 17 1.75 4.04 5 -1.86%
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels Wolfsberger AC II Finished 5-0 17 1.84 9.5 30 46.61%
17:00 ASV Drassburg Bruck-Leitha Cancelled
17:00 USC Eugendorf Altenmarkt 3 1.28 5 8 -9.60%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen FC Mauerwerk Finished 7-0 19 2 10.5 80 64.54%
17:30 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 4-0 18 1.56 9 30 27.31%
17:30 AS Koma Elektra ASV Siegendorf Finished 0-1 19 27 4.2 4.45 100.06%
17:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen Wiener SK AXA Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.69 2.59 3.14%
17:30 Parndorf ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf
16:00 A'Ali Al Hala Muharraq Finished 1-1 20 19 3.6 7 111.30%
16:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba East Riffa Finished 0-2 19 35 13 1.68 42.71%
10:00 Abahani Chittagong AFC Uttara Finished 1-0 20 1.35 14 80 21.26%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Abahani Dhaka Finished 1-1 18 10 3.9 5.9 90.15%
10:00 Sheikh Russel Bashundhara Kings Finished 4-6 20 80 32 1.33 25.69%
01:00 Deacons Notre Dame SC Finished 6-1
15:00 FC Gomel FC Smorgon Finished 2-0 19 1.685 8 20 30.13%
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 7-3 19 1.26 8 20 3.24%
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk Shakhtar Pietrykaw II 3 12 5.4 1.28 -4.74%
08:00 BFF Academy A Druk United 4 1.03 13 37 -6.96%
14:00 Figueirense U20 Criciuma U20 2 3.2 3.1 2.15 -9.11%
18:00 Concordia AC U20 Hercilio Luz U20 1 2.1 3.1 3.3 -9.24%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 3-0 11 2.91 8.5 25 99.49%
14:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Santarritense MG U20 15 1.91 7.5 25 43.49%
23:00 Remo PA Aguia De Maraba Finished (pen.) 6-6 19 1.71 4.1 7.5 3.95%
18:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Jabaquara SP 10 30 5.75 1.94 38.37%
23:00 Tupa SP Fernandopolis SP 9 3.152 3.78 2.25 -2.56%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 0-2 15 25 8.5 2.08 56.64%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 2-4 15 25 8 1.43 15.70%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Salto SP U20 Postponed 13 1.14 8.3 21 -4.33%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 Finished 5-0 1 9 25 0.00%
18:00 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.75 8 25 35.79%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Jabaquara SP U20 Finished 1-2 12 25 5.33 5.25 139.18%
18:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 2-0 13 14 9 25 349.36%
18:00 Mauaense SP U20 Maua SP U20 Finished 0-1 15 25 6.33 2.2 53.25%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 CA Joseense SP U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.4 9 25 15.55%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Santos SP U20
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 PFC Hebar Septemvri Sofia Finished 3-1 23 2.59 17 50 115.09%
17:30 Levski Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 2-1 23 1.5 17 90 35.76%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:30 Montana PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 0-1 20 40 7.5 1.99 51.32%
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Spartak Pleven Finished 3-0 18 1.35 6.66 25 7.42%
15:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Litex Lovech Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.25 4.6 8.10%
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Dunav Ruse Finished 2-0 18 1.7 7.5 25 31.31%
15:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Maritza Plovdiv Finished 2-0 17 1.55 7.1 12 15.03%
15:00 Belasitsa Petrich Sozopol Finished 2-3 17 27 5.2 2.68 65.98%
15:00 Vitosha Bistrica Ludogorets II Finished 1-0 17 2.16 5 27 42.86%
15:00 Botev Plovdiv II Levski Krumovgrad Finished 1-3 15 25 7.5 1.47 17.15%
16:00 AS Police Ouagadougou AS Douanes Ouagadougou 4 6.45 5.3 1.49 -1.46%
19:00 Canada U20 Women     Jamaica U20 Women Finished 4-0 8 1.32 5.33 10 -4.32%
22:00 USA U20 Women     Panama U20 Women Finished 6-0 9 1.04 25 70 -1.56%
00:00 Sporting Cristal     River Plate Finished 1-1 23 26 4.5 4.1 98.18%
00:00 Metropolitanos     Internacional RS Finished 1-2 23 100 16.5 1.66 48.58%
00:00 Cesar Vallejo     Botafogo RJ Finished 2-3 23 80 8.5 1.7 39.20%
00:00 Atletico Huracan     Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-2 23 18 3.56 35 173.95%
00:00 Oriente Petrolero     Bragantino SP Finished 0-4 23 30 27 1.35 23.29%
00:00 Estudiantes de Merida     Palestino Finished 1-5 23 30 27 2 75.32%
00:30 Patriotas FC Cortulua Finished 0-0 23 4.8 3.6 11 73.30%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-0 21 2.209 7 40 61.15%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Varteks Varazdin Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-0 23 11 3.72 8 106.30%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 0-2 22 35 13 2.02 66.52%
15:30 Opatija NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 5-3 6 1.2 8.6 80 3.94%
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 3-2 22 1.51 8.5 35 23.69%
16:00 Slovan Liberec Hradec Kralove Finished 2-3 22 80 9 4.5 189.16%
08:30 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 2-0 18 4.05 9 30 155.52%
09:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 2-1 18 4.7 6 30 142.27%
16:30 Hobro HB Koge Finished 0-2 22 2.39 3.79 3 -1.54%
16:30 FC Fredericia Hillerod Finished 4-0 23 2.14 14.75 150 84.59%
16:30 Fremad Amager Nykoebing FC Finished 4-3 23 1.83 5.31 6.25 11.76%
17:00 Kolding IF Thisted Finished 1-0 22 3.33 5.6 21 89.94%
16:30 Goerslev IF Tarnby FF Finished 0-2 15 25 8.5 1.99 51.48%
16:30 Herstedoster Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-3 16 25 8.5 2.8 94.25%
16:30 B 1913 Otterup Finished 4-2 14 1.4 6.5 25 10.12%
17:00 Avarta Marienlyst Finished 1-0 16 2.19 7.5 25 58.74%
17:00 ASA Aarhus AaB Aalborg II Finished 4-0 16 3.68 9 25 136.49%
17:00 FC Djursland Norresundby Finished 0-2 13 2.45 4 2.51 -5.35%
17:00 Kjellerup VRI Finished 2-0 15 2.63 22 70 127.29%
18:00 Ringkobing Odder IGF Finished 2-2 15 6.5 3.86 7.5 83.07%
17:00 Odense BK AC Horsens Finished 2-1 22 1.816 12.25 100 55.69%
00:00 Macara Ambato CD Vargas Torres Finished 1-0 23 1.632 8 30 29.69%
14:00 Coca-Cola Cairo Kahraba Ismailia Finished 2-1 14 2.51 10 70 95.05%
14:00 El Qanah El Seka El Hadid Finished 0-0 15 7.2 2.968 7 61.64%
14:00 El Alameen SC Petrojet Finished 0-1 10 30 4.1 5 109.54%
14:00 El-Entag El-Harby Wadi Degla Finished 0-0 13 11 3.08 6.5 75.61%
14:00 Porto Suez SC Suez Montakab 13 6.7 3.02 6.5 57.67%
14:00 FC Masr El Atesalat Finished 4-1 13 2.75 9 30 96.82%
17:00 Talaea El Gaish Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-2 23 35 8 1.7 34.81%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju II JK Poseidon Finished 5-0 1 1.5 4.05 4.75 -11.04%
16:30 Nomme United JK Poseidon 3 1.5 8 80 24.35%
12:00 Legetafo Legedadi Adama City FC Finished 1-0 23 18 4.65 7 141.86%
15:00 St. George SA Bahir Dar Kenema FC Postponed 19 2.8 3.136 2.875 -2.33%
18:00 Ecuador U20     Fiji U20 Finished 9-0 16 1.02 57 176 -0.36%
18:00 Slovakia U20     USA U20 Finished 0-2 22 45 7.5 2.18 62.79%
21:00 New Zealand U20     Argentina U20 Finished 0-5 21 30 27 1.4 27.44%
21:00 Uzbekistan U20     Guatemala U20 Finished 2-0 21 1.35 27 30 23.29%
16:00 Ilves Kissat HJS Akatemia Finished 2-3 21 30 5.5 6.22 166.01%
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki FC Honka Akatemia Finished 2-2 21 5 4.2 9.5 84.04%
16:00 OTP OLS Finished 0-1 22 8.5 4.5 7.2 108.87%
16:00 FCV JS Hercules Finished 0-0 22 5.5 4.2 8.5 86.03%
17:00 FC Jazz Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 3-1 21 1.54 32 80 44.28%
15:00 Honka Espoo KTP Kotka Finished 0-1 23 70 8 7.3 261.96%
15:00 Inter Turku FC Haka Finished 3-0 23 2.31 50 80 114.87%
15:00 Lahti AC Oulu Finished 1-2 23 80 16 2.47 108.39%
15:00 Seinajoen JK KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-0 23 2.9 7.7 60 103.52%
15:00 VPS Vaasa Ilves Tampere Finished 0-2 23 60 7.2 3.21 114.10%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-2 23 35 13 1.9 58.28%
19:00 Gobelins FC Chateauroux Finished 2-3 23 35 9 1.97 54.49%
19:00 Le Mans Dunkerque Finished 2-3 23 45 5.9 2.3 59.62%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Nancy Finished 3-3 22 2.45 3.44 3.02 -2.91%
19:00 Martigues Versailles Finished 4-3 23 1.89 8.5 35 48.08%
19:00 Le Puy FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 2-2 23 8.5 4.64 21 162.62%
19:00 Red Star FC Stade Briochin Finished 2-0 23 1.53 9 35 26.06%
19:00 Avranches Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-1 23 1.79 7 35 36.97%
19:00 US Orleans Concarneau Finished 1-2 23 80 19 1.63 47.36%
19:00 Sedan Villefranche Finished 0-3 23 35 13 2.74 112.56%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Bastia CA Le Havre Finished 1-1 10 3.26 3.24 2.61 0.15%
18:45 US Quevilly Rouen Amiens AC
18:45 Dijon Paris FC Finished 1-1 23 11 3.84 18 145.77%
18:45 SC Bastia Le Havre 13 15 3.22 9.5 107.26%
18:45 Caen Saint Etienne Finished 2-2 23 7.5 3.94 7.5 92.13%
18:45 Rodez Aveyron Pau FC Finished 2-3 23 36 5 3.3 88.39%
18:45 Annecy FC Bordeaux Finished 1-0 23 5.3 8.5 40 201.82%
18:45 Laval Nimes Finished 2-0 23 1.5 14 40 31.05%
18:45 US Quevilly Rouen Amiens SC Finished 1-3 23 40 15 3.23 149.21%
18:45 Guingamp Chamois Niortais Finished 2-0 23 1.61 8.5 40 30.93%
18:45 Sochaux Metz Finished 0-1 23 40 10 1.63 35.41%
18:45 Valenciennes Grenoble Foot Finished 1-0 23 2.144 8.5 40 64.19%
16:30 BW Zorbau Grimma Finished 2-4 14 2.99 3.84 2.91 6.55%
16:00 FC Giessen TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-0 2 1.52 4.2 4.75 -9.63%
16:00 VfB Giessen TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 1.52 7 80 22.96%
17:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 4-3 16 2.1 6 56 51.35%
18:00 Wegberg Beeck FC Hurth Finished 2-1 17 1.275 8.25 80 8.93%
17:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Rostocker FC Finished 1-3 16 3.45 3.92 2.355 3.14%
17:30 Engers TuS Mechtersheim Finished 1-2 17 35 4.53 4.52 112.51%
18:00 SV Elversberg II Kirchberg 1909 Finished 0-4 11 1.89 4.45 3.24 -5.88%
16:00 Victoria Clarholz Preussen Munster II Finished 2-0 7 3.1 4.02 2.02 -6.23%
17:00 SpVgg Vreden ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 2-4 17 80 8.75 2.45 86.93%
16:00 Schweinfurt SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 21 2.9 3.88 2.45 -1.06%
17:00 TSV Buchbach Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-4 21 80 11.75 2.885 125.11%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II St. Pauli II Finished 3-5 20 80 11.75 3.7 171.83%
17:00 FSV Mainz 05 II VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-1 21 76 5.75 3.26 102.50%
15:00 Medeama SC King Faisal Babes FC Finished 2-1 13 1.275 7 25 3.39%
12:15 PAOK Thessaloniki II Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 22 30 8.5 3.74 139.03%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:15 Kecskemeti TE Kisvarda FC Finished 1-0 22 2.06 8 35 56.49%
18:30 Zalaegerszegi TE Paksi SE Finished 1-1 23 12 3.98 4.75 83.45%
17:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-3 7 2.6 3.9 2.5 -3.94%
18:30 Fjolnir Thor Akureyri Finished 6-0 22 2.105 50 80 97.02%
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Grotta Seltjarnarnes Postponed 15 2.885 5.1 35 75.05%
19:15 UMF Njardvik Throttur Reykjavik Finished 3-1 21 2.2 60 80 106.73%
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn UMF Selfoss Finished 1-3 21 70 8 2.23 70.15%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik IA Akranes Finished 2-3 21 80 50 2.81 157.49%
19:15 Kordrengir UMF Selfoss Cancelled
19:15 IR Reykjavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 7-0 20 1.76 4.94 5.49 4.96%
19:15 Dalvik Reynir KF Fjardabyggd Finished 2-2 10 3.46 3.8 1.87 -8.00%
19:15 Dalvik Reynir Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
09:30 Rochedale Rovers     Capalaba FC 9 1.175 8.8 13.8 -3.58%
09:30 Southside Eagles     Queensland Lions 9 16 9 1.17 -2.75%
09:30 Brisbane Strikers     Brisbane Roar U21 7 19 10 1.21 2.14%
19:00 SD Valleseco U19     CD Llamoro U19 4 1.5 11.5 100 30.95%
18:45 Galway United Athlone Town Finished 3-1 23 1.245 13 35 10.05%
18:45 Treaty United Finn Harps Finished 0-3 23 80 60 8 548.65%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Cobh Ramblers Finished 2-2 23 11 4.3 9 130.11%
18:45 Kerry Wexford Youths Finished 0-6 23 70 20 1.55 40.95%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Shelbourne FC Finished 0-0 23 7.5 3.28 11 88.99%
18:45 Cork City Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-0 23 7.6 17 90 396.24%
18:45 Drogheda United UC Dublin Finished 3-1 23 1.48 13 35 28.01%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Dundalk Finished 2-1 22 1.91 6 35 39.12%
15:00 Cesena U19 Bologna U19 Finished 2-5 8 80 11.75 1.64 41.37%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Sampdoria Sassuolo Finished 2-2 23 10.25 4.2 5 86.69%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Sudtirol Reggina Finished 1-0 23 2.75 9 40 100.10%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kenya Police Finished 1-1 7 8.5 2.95 5.5 56.63%
Latvia ‐ Cup
17:00 Auda JDFS Alberts Finished 5-1
17:00 FK Iecava Rigas FS Finished 1-2
17:45 DSVK Tractors Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors Finished 0-1
15:00 BFC Daugavpils Jelgava Finished 5-2 23 2.15 13 45 77.22%
16:00 Rigas FS Riga FC Finished 0-0 23 9 3.37 9 92.69%
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai NFA Kaunas Finished 3-2 21 2.12 7 25 52.78%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Marijampole City Finished 0-0 21 9 4 13 128.29%
15:00 Suduva Marijampole Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-0 21 1.98 10 70 61.46%
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
18:00 Differdange Marisca Miersch Finished 4-2 19 1.89 5 40 32.61%
02:00 Tigres UANL Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-0 23 22 3.7 30 186.49%
09:15 Yangon United Sagaing United Finished 4-0 21 1.25 30 80 18.23%
09:30 Hantharwady United Dagon FC Finished 1-0 21 1.74 9 70 42.83%
18:00 Almere City FC Eindhoven Finished (after ET) 3-1 23 1.725 12.75 100 49.67%
23:30 FC Twenty 11 Nelson Suburbs FC 4 4 3.8 2.17 2.67%
14:00 Club Dr. Benjamin Aceval Club Silvio Pettirossi 1 1.01 21 70 -4.94%
22:15 3 de Febrero Fernando de Mora Finished 0-2 23 30 9 2.42 79.32%
20:00 AD Cantolao Deportivo Garcilaso Finished 1-1 23 7.5 3.92 7 88.22%
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 0-3 23 35 9 2.17 66.52%
18:30 Arka Gdynia LKS Lodz Finished 1-1 23 12 3.69 13 131.88%
15:00 Gornik Polkowice Polonia Warsaw Finished 2-0 22 2.27 8.5 30 69.06%
15:00 Gil Vicente U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Finished 4-1 16 2.18 8.75 80 70.79%
17:00 CD Feirense Torreense Finished 4-1 23 2.46 13 35 95.31%
18:00 Rio Ave Famalicao Finished 2-2 23 13 3.55 27 152.75%
20:15 Vizela Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-2 23 100 20 1.51 38.46%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
13:00 Stiinta Miroslava Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II Finished 1-1 2 1.133 7 13 -9.29%
14:00 CSM Focsani Vointa Limpezis Finished 1-2 2 1.08 9 15 -9.40%
15:00 CS Gloria Băneasa Agricola Borcea Finished 2-2 2 1.6 3.6 6.25 -5.91%
15:00 Avantul Reghin Sanatatea Cluj Finished 1-0 1 2.25 3.6 2.66 -8.94%
15:00 Somuz Falticeni FC Rapid Brodoc Finished 1-2 2 1.77 3.33 4.2 -9.37%
15:00 Unirea Bascov FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Finished 2-0 9 2.25 3.9 3.72 3.13%
15:00 KSE Targu Secuiesc Sepsi OSK II Finished 1-7 7 50 27 2.3 103.33%
15:00 Gloria Lunca CSO Phoenix Buziaș Finished 1-2 2 5.33 4.33 1.48 -8.61%
15:00 Progresul Pecica ACS ACB Ineu Finished 2-1 2 1.444 4.5 6 -7.53%
15:00 ASA Targu Mures Academia Viitorul Cluj Finished 1-1 1 1.68 3.8 4 -9.78%
15:00 CS Amara Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-2 2 31 12 1.04 -7.16%
17:00 FCU Craiova 1948 Voluntari Finished (pen.) 8-7 23 2.59 3.34 3.64 4.14%
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 3-1 15 2.35 7.5 30 68.86%
18:45 Ayr United Partick Thistle Finished 0-5 23 30 27 2.935 143.26%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Balestier Khalsa Finished 6-2 20 1.2 13 35 6.52%
15:30 MSK Zilina MFK Ruzomberok Finished 3-1 22 2.7 60 80 150.29%
18:30 ViOn Zlate Moravce Tatran Presov Finished 3-0 19 1.9 50 80 78.95%
07:00 Sejong Sportstoto Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 1-3 17 2.5 3.84 2.6 -4.31%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 3-2 17 1.45 4.74 6.98 -4.20%
10:00 Hyundai Steel Women Gyeongju Women Finished 1-1 16 1.85 4 4.62 -0.69%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Changnyeong Women Finished 1-1 17 1.26 6.7 13 -1.94%
19:00 Real Zaragoza Tenerife Finished 1-1 23 12 3.55 14 129.12%
16:00 Pitea IF Women BK Hacken Women Finished 0-3 23 25 8.5 1.92 47.39%
16:00 Norrby IF Vanersborgs IF Postponed
16:00 Oddevold Trollhattan Postponed
17:00 Angelholms FF Lunds BK Finished 0-2 21 30 8.5 2.01 54.20%
17:00 Torns IF BK Olympic Finished 1-1 21 30 7 2.785 86.83%
17:00 Lidkopings Women Rosso Uddevalla Women Finished 4-1 13 1.65 5.55 7.8 9.36%
17:00 Alingsas FC United Women BK Hacken Women Finished 3-1 10 1.3 7.4 11.75 1.06%
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna GAIS Goteborg Finished 0-0 23 17 4 6 110.31%
17:00 Osters IF Landskrona Bois Finished 2-1 23 1.85 9 40 47.79%
12:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Futowa Finished 1-2
13:00 Al-Majd SC Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 0-1 12 80 8.5 1.55 28.98%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Al Wahda Damascus Finished 1-1 12 2.7 5 45 68.75%
13:00 Al Taliya Al Jaish Damascus Finished 0-0 4 6.5 3.15 5.75 54.99%
13:00 Jableh Al Karamah Finished 1-0 4 1.95 7 80 49.66%
13:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Futowa 3 8 3.2 4.85 55.36%
15:00 ES Rades AS Gabes Finished 1-1 19 1.81 3.8 14 12.73%
15:00 Korba Oued Ellil Finished 0-2 14 2.25 3 3.64 -4.99%
15:00 AS Marsa Bembla Finished 4-0 18 1.2 7.8 18 -1.68%
15:00 CO Medenine JS Kairouanaise Finished 1-0 15 1.92 7.5 12 35.59%
15:00 Jendouba Sport ES Jerba Finished 3-1 7 2.05 3.2 3.7 -6.59%
15:00 Tataouine AS Mehamedia Finished 2-2 4 1.75 3.4 4.33 -8.80%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:00 Bodrumspor Goztepe Finished 3-1 23 2.55 9 35 88.03%
17:00 Sakaryaspor Eyupspor Finished (after ET) 0-1 23 7.5 3.48 5.33 64.39%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
13:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor Cankaya FK Finished 2-1 18 2.07 8.5 25 56.07%
13:00 Efeler 09 SFK Hopaspor Finished 1-0 19 1.92 5 25 31.43%
16:00 Spain U17 Women     France U17 Women Finished 2-3 2 2.06 3.53 3.21 -7.43%
00:30 North Texas Legends Colorado Rapids II Finished (pen.) 5-7 19 2.304 3.98 2.88 -3.15%
02:00 Portland Timbers II Saint Louis City SC II Finished 1-2 19 7.4 5.9 1.61 8.02%
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes II     Vancouver Whitecaps II Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.93 3.6 2.39%
23:00 Erie Commodores FC Steel City Finished 1-3
23:00 Carpathia FC Akron City FC Finished 3-0 16 1.85 4.4 4.66 1.79%
23:00 SC Cleveland Michigan Rangers FC Finished 1-2 16 2.07 4.15 4.8 7.25%
23:30 Hartford Athletic Sacramento Republic Finished 1-4 23 8 4.65 1.83 12.80%
21:00 Carolina Discoveries North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 0-1 18 2.01 4.74 3.138 -2.64%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:40 FA Euro New York Women Long Island Rough Riders Women 1 70 27 1.00%
01:00 Indios Denver Women Flatirons Rush FC Women 1 23 70 0.00%
22:00 Penn Fusion Women SJEB Women 10 1.92 3.84 3.6 -5.57%
23:00 FC Pride Women Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women 2 1.475 16 60 32.08%
23:00 Flint City AFC Women Ann Arbor Women 5 2 4.7 4.2 5.17%
23:00 Salvo Women Sioux Falls City Women 11 2.45 5.9 9.2 45.70%
23:00 Reading United AC Women Pennsylvania Classics Women 1 17 7.5 1.08 -10.56%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:00 Adjumani Town Council FC Uganda Police FC 5 6.75 4.3 34 143.83%
11:00 FC Poltava Dinaz Vyshgorod Finished 1-2 14 60 5.5 2.82 80.80%
11:00 Skoruk Tomakovka Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 0-0 18 7.5 3 9.75 75.68%
11:00 Hirnyk-Sport Yarud Mariupol Finished 1-0 17 2.65 6 80 79.69%
11:00 FK Chernigov FC Prykarpattia Finished 0-2 16 80 6 2.01 47.78%
11:00 Hirnyk-Sport Illichivec Mariupol 1 2.35 3.15 2.67 -10.52%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:30 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-4 4 23 6.7 1.22 -1.23%
15:00 Olmaliq FK Bukhara Finished 3-1 20 1.464 8.5 25 18.95%
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Neftchi Fargona Finished 1-1 21 14 3.74 7 107.61%
11:00 Binh Dinh Nam Dinh FC Finished 1-1 22 5.5 3.75 11 85.39%
12:15 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-1 22 1.7 9 35 37.38%
12:15 Vicem Hai Phong Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 2-1 22 1.909 6.7 40 43.25%
09:00 Bong Da Hue FC Trieu Minh Finished 0-0
09:00 Phu Dong Tuan Tu Phu Tho Finished 2-0 18 1.63 9 50 34.30%
Data from Jun 18, 2024, 03:22
7.4181609153748
Disable AdBlockPlus