• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: May 31, 2023

May 31, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 RC Arbaa ASO Chlef Finished 0-3 23 35 13 4.04 183.27%
15:00 Magra Belouizdad Finished 0-0 23 9.5 3.7 16 128.29%
15:00 Paradou MCE Baydh Finished 0-1 23 21 4.2 8.5 147.92%
17:00 MC Oran AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 2-0 22 1.24 13 35 9.66%
17:00 ES Setif JS Kabylie Finished 1-1 23 6.33 3.45 17 97.37%
17:00 Biskra CS Constantine Finished 3-2 23 3.116 50 80 182.95%
18:30 UE Engordany CE Carroi 2 1.55 4.13 4.5 -9.87%
16:00 Al-Muharraq SC     US Monastirienne 16 40 6.2 3.225 101.46%
00:05 Defensores de Belgrano Nueva Chicago Finished 0-0 23 13 3.05 20 119.88%
13:00 FK Van Alashkert Finished 0-1 22 64 5.5 1.56 19.27%
16:00 Shirak Gyumri FC Noah Finished 0-2 22 80 8.75 2.78 105.55%
09:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney Olympic 15 8 5.2 14 157.24%
09:30 Inter Lions Rockdale City Suns 14 8.5 50 80 566.01%
09:30 Sydney United Northern Spirit 15 2.02 60 80 90.76%
10:00 West Torrens Birkalla Metro Stars 12 80 50 1.1071 6.86%
09:45 Sunshine Coast FC Southside Eagles 14 2.26 22 40 94.96%
17:30 USC Indat Rohrbach Scu Kilb
17:30 ASK Kottingbrunn SC Retz
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:30 Miori Torpeda Bobruysk
15:00 Ivatsevichi Orsha 4 6.75 8.25 80 254.79%
15:00 Edinstvo Volna Pinsk 1 80 8 627.27%
15:30 MNPZ Bumprom Gomel 4 6.5 4.65 5.25 78.77%
15:30 Gazovik Vitebsk FC Vitebsk 1 80 7.75 606.55%
15:30 Neman Mosty Dnepr Mogilev 1 80 7.75 606.55%
15:30 Fakel Novogrudok Osipovichi
15:30 Traktor Minsk FC Slonim 4 72 5.75 1.3 4.49%
16:00 Partizan Soligorsk FC Molodechno DYUSSH
17:00 Gorki FC Ostrovets
08:00 Tensung FC Samtse FC 6 1.1 18.9 37 1.11%
20:00 Universitario Beni San Lorenzo Trinidad 7 1.856 4.85 9.25 17.22%
19:00 Atletico Palmaflor Always Ready Finished 0-2 23 25 4.5 4.1 97.58%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Resende RJ Finished 1-2 13 80 8.75 2.35 81.06%
18:00 Pinda SC-SP Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-2 15 7.5 4.65 1.47 -2.79%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women SKA Brasil Women Finished 6-1 10 1.02 19 49 -5.07%
22:00 Bahia BA Santos SP Finished (pen.) 5-4 23 2.06 9 35 59.97%
22:00 Fortaleza CE Palmeiras SP Finished 1-0 23 2.79 10 35 105.34%
23:00 Cruzeiro MG Gremio RS Finished 0-1 23 4.33 3.52 4.22 32.98%
23:00 Goias Paysandu PA Finished 2-1 20 1.5 9 25 22.28%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Spartak Varna Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-0 23 1.95 10 50 58.02%
16:00 Botev Vratsa PFC Hebar Finished 2-3 21 40 22 1.84 62.88%
16:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-1 23 2.42 13 50 96.02%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
15:00 Sayana Haskovo Gorna Oryahovitsa 4 58 5.25 2.55 66.70%
12:00 Eding Sport Women Caiman Women 4 42 4.7 3.5 91.46%
12:00 Louves Miniproff Women AS Fortuna de Mfou Women 4 4.85 3.25 5.25 41.97%
14:00 Amazone FAP Women Ngadeu FF Women 4 6.75 6.25 14.75 166.00%
23:00 Forge FC York 9 Finished 1-2 22 1.68 4.2 6 0.00%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:00 Beijing Ligong Nanjing City Finished 0-1 21 80 11 1.54 32.84%
07:30 Guangxi Lanhang Wuxi Wuguo Finished 0-2 8 4.6 3.8 1.745 -5.09%
07:30 Hainan Star FC Jiangxi Lushan Finished 1-2 19 4.34 3.66 2.24 5.26%
07:30 Hunan Xiangtao Shanghai Jiading Finished 1-0 20 6.5 3.44 7.25 71.68%
07:30 Nantong Haimen Codion Shenyang Urban Finished 2-0 21 4 10 80 175.86%
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions Suzhou Dongwu Finished (pen.) 3-5 21 5.49 7 100 198.50%
07:30 Taian Tiankuang Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished (pen.) 7-8 21 8.5 4.3 10 122.12%
07:30 Hubei Huachuang Guangzhou Evergrande Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 18 3.22 10 114.54%
08:00 Hubei Istar Dandong Tengyue Finished 1-4 20 80 11.25 1.5 30.20%
11:30 Chongqing Lifan Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Finished 3-0 17 2.23 11.5 100 83.36%
23:15 Boyaca Chico Independiente Medellin Finished 1-0 23 3.3 3.25 3.35 9.98%
01:05 Deportes Quindio Fortaleza FC Finished 0-2 23 2.5 3.56 3.155 0.21%
15:00 Slovacko II RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 0-0 16 7 4.2 12 115.38%
15:30 Vitkovice Unex Unicov Finished 2-1 17 18 9.3 1.176 -1.32%
12:00 FC Copenhagen Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2 3.4 4.5 6.5 49.21%
00:00 Guayaquil City Macara Ambato Finished 1-2 23 21 3.1 7.5 98.60%
20:00 Chacaritas SC Cuniburo FC Finished 1-2 23 30 4.5 4.4 107.11%
20:00 CD Vargas Torres CD Independiente Juniors Finished 1-0 21 2.45 3.04 3.55 -1.85%
14:00 Tanta Abu Qair Semad Finished 3-0 16 2.41 8.5 30 76.70%
14:00 Al Magd SC Alexandria Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 0-1 16 70 11 1.87 56.26%
14:00 Proxy Work Club Gomhoreyat Shepin 1 1.06 7.5 50 -8.82%
14:00 Al Hilal El Dabaa El Mansoura 12 30 7.5 2.95 97.77%
14:00 Sporting Club Alexandria El Olympi 12 12 2.83 12 92.30%
14:00 Fayoum FC Asyut Petroleum Finished 0-1 2 60 8.5 1.222 4.97%
16:00 National Bank El Daklyeh Finished 3-1 23 2.456 13 35 95.06%
18:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Ismaily SC Finished 2-2 23 2.55 5.66 35 67.39%
17:30 Colombia U20     Slovakia U20 Finished 5-1 22 1.5 50 80 43.03%
17:30 Brazil U20     Tunisia U20 Finished 4-1 21 1.22 50 80 17.35%
21:00 England U20     Italy U20 Finished 1-2 22 45 5.9 3.68 115.77%
21:00 Argentina U20     Nigeria U20 Finished 0-2 22 25 4.4 6 130.45%
18:00 EB Streymur II B36 Torshavn II Postponed 19 12 7.8 1.3 1.96%
Finland ‐ Cup
15:00 TuRaKe IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-7 10 38 17 1.02 -6.15%
15:00 AC Oulu FC Haka Finished (pen.) 6-4 22 8.5 3.71 10 105.26%
15:30 HooGee SalPa Finished 0-6 11 60 30 1.04 -1.14%
15:30 JaPS EIF Ekenas Finished (pen.) 2-4 21 12 3.54 5.66 84.33%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 22 35 8.5 1.25 5.68%
15:30 Ilves Tampere KaPa Helsinki Finished 3-1 22 1.41 9.1 30 17.31%
15:30 KTP Kotka IF Gnistan Finished (pen.) 5-2 20 5.5 4.4 11 100.00%
15:30 FC Jazz VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-2 22 20 5.1 5.1 126.16%
16:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma FC Futura Finished 5-1 22 1.65 15 45 43.90%
16:00 Reipas FC Honka Akatemia Finished (pen.) 6-7 22 5.5 3.94 6 66.03%
17:15 Atlantis FC Helsinki KPV Kokkola Finished 0-1 22 30 5.33 2.7 69.11%
13:00 Khobi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 2-2 10 5.3 4 2.62 21.90%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 3-0 16 2.48 9 25 80.40%
13:00 Merani Martvili Norchi Finished 0-0 16 4.05 3.85 8.75 61.05%
15:00 FC Spaeri Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 2-1 16 5.5 3.94 8.5 80.74%
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II Sioni Bolnisi Finished 4-2 16 2.54 3.88 2.65 -2.80%
17:30 Kilia Kiel OSC Bremerhaven Finished 3-2 14 13 8.9 15.25 292.38%
16:30 TSV Grossbardorf DJK Bamberg Finished 4-1 4 2.12 3.25 3 -10.13%
17:30 TVD Velbert FSV Duisburg Finished 6-0 13 1.045 17 38 -4.04%
12:30 FC Ilisiakos AERA Afantou 4 1.315 5.26 8.42 -6.48%
14:00 Doxa Volaka Sidirochori 4 1.372 4.2 7.3 -9.42%
14:00 Thianaliakos Aris Filiaton 4 2.99 2.99 2.496 -6.50%
14:00 Atsalenios Ermis Zoniana 4 1.864 3.42 4.15 -6.53%
14:00 Magnisiakos AE Kileler 4 2.8 3.42 2.384 -6.45%
14:00 Peramaikos Aiolos Karpenisi 3 1.368 4.67 8.09 -6.43%
16:15 Panserraikos PAOK Thessaloniki II Finished 0-0 22 4 5.05 9 78.85%
15:00 Puskas Akademia Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 1-2 18 80 8.5 2.41 83.46%
17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 1-2 22 19 6.25 12 237.88%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-2 22 25 7 2.45 69.20%
19:15 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Keflavik Women Finished 3-0 21 1.25 9 25 5.14%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Women Breidablik Women Finished 0-3 22 45 17 1.47 31.35%
16:00 Hallescher     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-3 22 100 11.25 1.42 24.52%
Iran ‐ Cup
16:15 Esteghlal Tehran Persepolis Finished (after ET) 1-2 13 3.15 2.93 2.79 -1.69%
18:45 Lucan United Bluebell United 4 2.5 3.3 2.5 -9.34%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Cesena Vicenza Finished 0-0 23 7.25 3.22 12.5 89.22%
18:30 Crotone Foggia Finished 2-2 23 5.25 3.71 9.75 77.75%
18:30 Virtus Entella Pescara Finished 2-3 23 80 8.75 3.55 144.81%
18:30 Pordenone Lecco Finished 1-3 23 80 7 5.71 202.58%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Sestri Levante ASD Pineto Finished 0-0 18 7.5 3.75 12 106.90%
Japan ‐ J League
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-1 23 2.83 13 50 122.08%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-1 22 5.7 5.1 11 116.25%
17:00 Riga FC Progress Super Nova Finished 5-1 20 1.03 31 48 -2.34%
15:30 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women FK Banga Women 7 1.064 13 80 -2.84%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 FK Klaipedos Granitas BFA Vilnius Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 12 7.28 1.23 -3.26%
17:00 Navigatoriai Vilnius FK Transinvest
05:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Kharaatsai 4 8 80 0.00%
09:00 Ayeyawady United GFA Finished 4-1 14 1.73 4.85 6.12 5.53%
09:15 Ayeyawady United Chin United 7 1.65 4.9 7.2 5.37%
09:30 Yadanarbon Yangon United Finished 0-3 21 80 32 1.71 59.10%
16:45 NAC Breda FC Emmen Finished 1-2 23 100 100 3.08 190.13%
18:00 Groene Ster GVVV Veenendaal Finished 0-2 16 30 8.5 2 53.61%
18:00 Dovo VVSB Finished 1-0 16 2.9 5.33 30 76.75%
18:00 Barendrecht TEC VV Postponed 16 2.77 3.69 2.28 -6.60%
18:00 USV Hercules IJsselmeervogels Finished 6-0 17 2.822 9 30 100.48%
14:00 Viking Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 0-2 13 25 12.1 1.144 0.32%
14:30 Grand Bodo Women Roa Women Finished 0-10 17 80 12.25 1.1 -0.32%
15:00 Fortuna Alesund Women Molde FK Women Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 3.8 11 25 153.76%
16:00 Klepp Women Amazon Grimstad Women Finished 1-0 20 1.35 8 25 10.41%
16:00 Fyllingsdalen Women Brann Women Finished 0-6 15 45 18 1.06 -2.07%
16:00 Sogndal Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished (after ET) 2-4 13 49 17 1.068 -1.53%
16:00 Tiller Women Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Finished 0-1 9 40 19 2.7 123.21%
16:00 Fredrikstad Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-3 8 40 18 1.01 -6.60%
16:30 Grane Arendal Women Stabaek Women Finished 0-3 13 80 17 1.104 2.34%
17:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Linderud-Grei Women Finished 2-0 17 1.52 8.5 25 22.62%
17:30 Honefoss BK Women Ham-Kam Women Finished 4-1 15 1.456 5 6.7 -3.48%
18:00 Odds BK Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished (after ET) 0-1 14 20 9.1 4 143.97%
18:00 Porsanger Women Valerenga IF Women Finished 0-6 8 40 18 1.01 -6.60%
19:00 3 de Febrero CA Tembetary Ypane
18:00 Alfonso Ugarte Molinos El Pirata Finished 3-0 22 4.1 5.95 6.75 78.53%
20:15 Deportivo Llacuabamba Comerciantes Unidos Finished 2-1 22 2.2 4.95 6.7 24.10%
15:00 Polaniec KS Wiaznownica Finished 1-4 17 25 9 2.31 71.23%
18:00 Al-Adalh Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 0-2 23 18 4.2 5.4 108.84%
18:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Taee Hail Finished 2-0 23 1.415 8 60 17.87%
18:00 Al-Khaleej Abha Finished 3-1 23 1.51 50 80 43.94%
18:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Raed Finished 3-2 23 1.28 11.5 100 13.87%
18:00 Al Wehda Mecca Al Feiha Finished 0-1 23 12 4.75 3.7 77.26%
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Fateh Finished 3-0 23 1.66 24 80 52.31%
18:00 Dhamk Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-4 23 80 11.5 1.71 46.15%
18:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Baten Club Finished 3-1 23 1.58 11.5 80 36.54%
13:55 Indija Radnicki Nis Finished 3-1 21 4.3 17 60 224.62%
16:00 Graficar Beograd Radnik Surdulica Finished 1-1 22 18 3.58 14 146.12%
17:30 Maritzburg United Casric Stars FC Finished 2-0 21 1.96 13 35 62.42%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Hollvikens GIF Lunds BK Finished (after ET) 0-1
17:00 IK Brage IFK Ostersund 3 2 3.3 3.5 -8.15%
17:00 Landskrona Bois Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-1 23 5 3.72 13 83.24%
17:00 Gefle IF GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-3 23 40 15 2.54 106.03%
17:00 Utsiktens BK Orebro SK Finished 2-1 23 2.31 11 40 82.21%
17:00 IK Brage Ostersunds FK Finished 2-1 20 8 3.45 10 94.23%
17:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-3 19 2.95 4 2.43 -0.05%
Syria ‐ Cup
13:00 Al Karamah Al-Tall 12 1.55 6.75 25 20.00%
13:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al-Wathbah 4 5 2.95 6.25 43.07%
07:00 Tatung FC AC Taipei Finished 1-0 13 2.69 13 80 116.84%
08:00 Taichung Futuro FC Hang Yuen FC Finished 0-1 13 80 10 4.25 187.53%
10:00 Ming Chuan University FC Taicheng Lions Finished 2-1 12 1.92 27 80 75.32%
11:00 Taipower FC Tainan City FC Finished 1-2 13 80 27 1.91 74.49%
15:00 Olympique de Beja Club Africain Postponed 23 3.6 3.1 2.65 2.28%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Eyupspor Bodrumspor Finished 1-0 23 2.12 10 35 66.59%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:30 Karakopru Orduspor Finished 1-1 17 8 3.27 10 88.39%
19:00 Sevilla     AS Roma Finished (pen.) 5-2 23 18 2.9 19 120.74%
23:00 Atlanta United New England Revolution Finished 3-3 23 2.85 4.1 4.86 24.92%
23:30 Washington DC United     FC Montreal 2 1.8 3.85 5.25 -0.57%
23:30 Washington DC United     Montreal Impact Finished 2-2 21 1.77 3.92 5.6 0.14%
23:30 Columbus Crew Colorado Rapids Finished 3-2 23 2.25 4.5 6.5 21.88%
23:30 Inter Miami New York Red Bulls Finished 0-1 23 3.41 3.16 2.536 -0.40%
23:30 New York City FC Cincinnati Finished 1-3 23 2.4 3.56 4 5.53%
23:30 Philadelphia Union Charlotte FC Finished 1-0 23 1.7 4.3 6.2 1.82%
23:30 Toronto FC     Chicago Fire Finished 0-0 23 2.36 3.75 3.48 2.28%
00:30 Boston FC Western Pioneers Finished 1-10 14 2.23 3.99 2.82 -5.09%
00:30 North Alabama SC Asheville City Finished 0-5 13 100 11.5 1.55 34.75%
15:00 Michigan Bucks Lansing City Football Finished 4-1 16 1.36 11.25 80 19.52%
20:00 Black Rock Malaga City New York Finished 0-1 1 1.69 4.07 3.65 -10.02%
20:00 Black Rock     FC Malaga City 4 1.69 4 3.67 -10.25%
22:00 Tobacco Road Carolina Discoveries Finished 6-5 17 3.78 4.9 2.01 3.50%
22:00 St. Charles Chicago Dutch Lions FC Finished 2-0 4 1.79 4 3.33 -9.83%
22:00 Virginia Marauders FC Lionsbridge Finished 0-3 4 4.33 4.33 1.55 -9.67%
23:00 SC Cleveland Kings Hammer Finished 2-2 17 7.5 6.3 1.59 8.58%
23:00 Wake North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 2-2 15 3.74 4.4 1.833 -3.87%
23:00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Toledo Villa FC Finished 1-2 17 4.4 4.5 1.93 3.35%
23:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Boston Bolts Finished 2-1 17 1.49 5.2 6.15 -2.54%
23:00 Weston FC Miami AC Finished 0-2 18 3.3 3.82 3.22 14.24%
23:00 Brevard Fire SC The Villages Finished 0-3 15 5 4.4 2.02 8.42%
23:00 Altitude Rush FC AC Connecticut Finished 1-1 5 2.25 3.8 2.5 -9.71%
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush Hudson Valley Hammers Finished 2-5 9 1.64 4.22 4.05 -8.56%
23:00 Florida Elite Tampa Bay United Finished 2-0 9 1.47 4.5 5.15 -8.81%
23:30 Long Island Rough Riders Motown Finished 3-2 17 1.95 6.3 8.9 27.57%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:30 FA Euro New York Women FC Westchester Women 5 1.62 35 70 51.48%
01:00 Colorado Pride Women Indios Denver Women 12 1.775 8 50 41.17%
19:00 Florida Elite SA Women Tampa Bay Women 3 4 4.25 1.67 -7.76%
22:00 Miami AC Women Swan City SC Women 3 1.82 4 3.4 -8.56%
22:30 FC Miami City Women Palm City Americans Women 3 1.38 5 6 -8.37%
23:00 Eagle FC Women Christos FC Women 3 2.14 3.8 2.71 -9.05%
23:00 FC Carolinas Women North Caroline Fusion Women 3 2.71 3.8 2.14 -9.05%
23:30 AC Connecticut Women Manhattan SC Women 3 2.05 4 2.86 -8.04%
23:30 Cedar Stars Women Morris Elite SC Women 3 1.95 4 3.1 -7.87%
09:00 Zorya Lugansk U21 FC Rukh Lviv U21
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hanoi FC Finished 1-0 22 3.58 7 50 126.15%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Ha Noi T&t II Finished 1-1 22 5.3 3.55 7.7 66.60%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Shb Da Nang Finished 5-1 22 2.395 10 35 83.11%
09:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan Finished 1-0 18 17 8 35 370.82%
10:00 Dong Tam Long An BRVT FC Finished 1-0 20 3.1 8.5 35 113.31%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 13:07
9.3290500640869
Disable AdBlockPlus