• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 10, 2023

Jun 10, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 PSM Makassar     Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 5.2 4.2 13 97.11%
16:00 USM Alger MC Oran Finished 0-0 21 3.3 5.14 15 77.23%
22:00 CA Platense CA Tigre Finished 1-0 23 2.95 16 110 143.56%
23:00 Boca Juniors Lanus Finished 1-1 22 10 3.7 3.94 60.24%
18:30 Argentino Rosario Central Ballester
18:30 Villa San Carlos Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-2 20 80 60 3.745 237.62%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes CA Acassuso Finished 2-1 18 3.21 7.5 60 116.67%
18:30 San Miguel Sacachispas FC Finished 0-0 20 10 3.5 19 128.13%
21:00 CA Ituzaingo Canuelas Finished 0-0 20 16 3.13 27 138.65%
00:30 San Martin San Juan Alvarado Finished 1-1 22 1.61 10 80 36.31%
17:35 CA San Telmo Almirante Brown Finished 3-1 22 3.075 60 80 182.19%
18:00 Guillermo Brown Patronato Parana Finished 0-0 22 12 3.22 14 114.91%
18:30 Agropecuario Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-0 22 1.852 21 80 66.65%
18:30 Club Almagro Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 22 60 7.5 3.86 144.46%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-0 22 2.99 9 80 118.31%
18:30 Deportivo Armenio Dock Sud Finished 0-0 20 18 3.1 32 144.27%
19:35 CA Temperley Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-1 22 8.5 3.2 11 91.92%
18:30 Real Pilar CA Excursionistas Finished 2-3 8 2.875 3.064 2.7 -4.27%
18:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario General Lamadrid Finished 3-1 8 2.256 3.125 3.405 -5.39%
18:30 Sportivo Italiano Leandro Alem Finished 1-1 8 1.9 3.3 5.05 -2.66%
17:00 Ciudad Bolivar San Martin Mendoza Finished 3-0 16 1.43 8.5 30 17.61%
17:00 Argentino Monte Maiz Huracan Las Heras Finished 4-0 16 1.77 9 30 40.96%
18:00 Penarol de San Juan CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 2-0 17 4.995 50 80 329.74%
18:00 Germinal de Rawson Santamarina Tandil Finished 0-2 17 80 50 6.39 429.12%
04:00 Woden Valley Cooma Tigers Postponed
05:00 O'Connor Knights Tuggeranong United Finished 3-0 18 1.25 8.5 30 5.15%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Canberra FC Finished 4-4 19 2.136 6.5 45 55.22%
07:45 Monaro Panthers Woden Valley Finished 6-0 16 1.1 11.5 30 -2.85%
04:30 Alstonville FC Hamilton Olympic FC
05:00 Broadmeadow Magic Bangalow
07:00 Across The Waves FC Edge Hill United
08:30 Maitland Belmont Swansea
08:30 Edgeworth Eagles Lampton Jaffas
08:00 Virginia United Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 1.35 5.1 5.9 -9.61%
07:00 South Hobart Devonport Strikers 13 80 7.25 2.03 55.51%
05:00 South Springvale SC Mornington SC
07:00 Hakoah Sydney Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4 2.92 3.8 2.13 -6.99%
07:00 Sydney United Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 3-6 22 35 13 4.04 183.27%
07:30 Northern Spirit Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-2 22 35 8.5 3.25 120.31%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers APIA Leichhardt Tigers Postponed 22 8.25 5.7 1.37 -2.59%
09:00 St George City FA Marconi Stallions Finished 0-2 22 35 13 3.025 129.32%
09:00 Northern Tigers Central Coast United 4 1.55 6.3 6.7 4.92%
09:00 Inter Lions St George Saints 4 2.21 4 2.71 -6.67%
09:00 Bankstown Berries Mounties Wanderers 4 1.28 6.5 8 -5.67%
09:00 Dunbar Rovers Macarthur Rams 4 2.27 3.77 2.67 -7.43%
09:00 Blacktown Spartans Dulwich Hill 4 1.48 4.9 5 -7.39%
09:00 SD Raiders Hills Brumbies 4 1.91 4.1 3.21 -7.32%
09:00 Rydalmere Bankstown City Lions 4 1.97 3.92 3.14 -7.51%
05:00 NWS Koalas Women Sydney Olympic Women 14 2.44 9 25 78.27%
02:15 Avondale Heights SC U21 North Geelong Warriors U21 2 1.375 5 5.75 -9.19%
02:30 South Melbourne U21 Dandenong Thunder U21 1 1.091 10 15 -7.69%
04:00 Port Melbourne Sharks U21 Green Gully U21 1 1.154 7.5 11 -8.32%
06:15 Altona Magic U21 Moreland City U21 2 1.2 6.5 9 -8.95%
04:00 Valentine Phoenix Charlestown City Finished 0-1 22 35 7.5 1.83 41.17%
06:45 Queensland Lions Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 0-1 22 20 6 8.3 196.61%
07:00 Albany Creek Caboolture 12 30 8.5 3.91 145.86%
08:00 Brisbane City Peninsula Power Finished 1-1 22 4.5 4.24 11 82.16%
08:00 South West Queensland Thunder Surfers Paradise 13 90 10 1.45 24.88%
08:00 WDSC Wolves FC Western Pride 12 1.76 12 110 51.38%
05:00 Moreton Bay Jets Women Robina City Women 10 4.47 5.44 27 124.93%
06:00 SWQ Thunder Women Logan Lightning Women 9 35 6.9 9.85 263.61%
08:15 Mitchelton Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 2-1 14 4.5 5.7 35 134.61%
09:00 Souths United FC Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 2-0 12 2.05 4.17 3.865 1.38%
09:00 Lions Brisbane Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 6-0 6 1.03 15 29 -6.72%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Playford City Patriots 9 80 30 3.03 166.05%
05:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Cumberland United 9 25 6.33 1.688 26.52%
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Fulham United FC 9 45 6.7 3.84 131.54%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide Raiders SC 8 2.71 3.93 2.456 -2.97%
08:00 Eastern United Adelaide Vipers 9 27 4.8 3.05 74.45%
05:00 Croydon Kings White City Woodville Finished 3-1 22 2.7 13 35 110.14%
05:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Olympic Finished 5-1 22 1.5 14 35 30.43%
05:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets Finished 5-1 22 2.1 13 35 71.91%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Metro Stars Finished 2-3 22 35 10 1.315 12.48%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC North Geelong Warriors Finished 3-0 21 1.075 29 51 1.59%
05:00 Bentleigh Greens Melbourne Knights Finished 0-1 22 35 8 1.67 32.91%
05:00 Alamein United Calder United 3 4.7 4.05 1.55 -9.49%
07:00 Bayside United Boroondara Eagles FC 3 2.6 3.6 2.2 -10.47%
07:45 Southern United     Box Hill United 3 18 9 1.05 -10.64%
08:15 Altona Magic Moreland City Finished 3-1 22 1.88 13 35 56.89%
05:00 Alamein United Women Calder United Women Finished 0-5 13 45 17 2.44 103.72%
07:00 Bayside United Women Boroondara Eagles Women Finished 2-1 13 5.33 3.98 3.75 41.74%
07:45 Southern United Women Box Hill United Women Finished 2-4 12 40 9 1.193 2.63%
07:00 Cockburn City Armadale SC Finished 0-4 22 35 14 2.52 101.28%
07:00 Inglewood United Floreat Athena Finished 0-1 22 35 6.5 3.2 102.05%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Perth SC Finished 3-1 22 1.565 13 35 34.32%
07:00 Sorrento SC Bayswater City Finished 5-2 22 3.8 13 35 171.26%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Balcatta Finished 1-3 22 35 13 3.38 149.16%
12:30 Reichenau FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-1 16 3.45 4.1 2.09 -1.21%
13:00 Golling SAK 1914 Finished 1-4 15 2.01 4.4 3.5 -1.04%
13:00 FC Bergheim USC Eugendorf 3 4.85 4.4 1.5 -9.10%
14:00 OMV Stadlau SV Donau Vienna
15:00 Austria Salzburg SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-5 15 1.39 6 8.5 -0.37%
15:00 Kuchl SV Seekirchen Finished 0-1 15 2.45 4.1 2.85 -0.29%
15:00 Admira Dornbirn SC Rothis Finished 1-2 15 2.911 3.75 2.73 2.41%
15:00 Lauterach SC Gofis Finished 7-3 15 2.2 4.6 3.5 4.42%
15:00 FC Rotenberg Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 0-3 15 2.5 3.82 2.6 -4.43%
15:00 FC Wolfurt RW Rankweil Finished 1-0 15 1.85 4.75 3.895 -0.77%
15:00 VfB Hohenems FC Kufstein Finished 3-1 12 2.31 10.5 80 84.97%
15:00 Bregenz SK Bischofshofen Finished 0-0 6 2.1 3.5 3.25 -6.51%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach II FC Egg Finished 1-1 13 1.56 5.5 6 1.06%
16:00 SV Hall FC Kitzbuhel Finished 3-1 14 4.72 4.6 1.81 1.86%
16:00 SC Imst Fugen Finished 2-5 14 1.61 6.55 7.9 11.07%
16:00 WSG Wattens II Worgl Finished 0-2 13 1.63 5.7 5.06 1.36%
16:00 SV Telfs SC Schwaz Finished 4-2 13 2.699 4.4 2.24 -4.23%
16:00 SV Donau Klagenfurt ASKO Wolfnitz 4 1.3 10 80 13.41%
11:00 FC Baranovichi Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-4 13 80 8 3.24 124.14%
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel FC Lida Finished 3-0 10 1.4 8.25 80 17.92%
15:00 FC Ostrovets FC Vitebsk Finished 1-2 4 80 8.25 2.8 103.73%
16:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Bumprom Gomel Finished 1-1 11 5.75 3.72 4.5 50.39%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Naftan Novopolotsk Postponed 18 1.63 7 20 24.02%
15:00 FC Minsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-1 18 2.13 8 20 55.16%
17:00 Neman Grodno Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-0 18 1.81 7 20 34.17%
16:00 CD Chaco Petrolero Huayna Potosi Palcoco 3 1.9 4.8 3.05 -5.88%
17:20 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Cooperativa Minera Poopo 3 1.01 12 47 -8.65%
19:30 Sur-Car Oruro Royal 4 2.465 3.72 2.47 -7.35%
19:30 Sur-Car San Jose Oruro 6 2.5 3.72 2.5 -6.44%
18:00 Sao Joao Da Barra U20 Joinville U20 1 1.909 3.6 3.4 -8.74%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Chapecoense U20 1 1.95 3.3 3.5 -9.22%
18:00 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 Caruaru City U20 2 1.286 4.75 10 -8.10%
18:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Atletico Torres U20 2 1.167 6.5 12 -8.60%
18:00 America RJ Americano RJ Finished 0-2 14 30 8.5 2.94 103.62%
13:30 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Olaria RJ Finished 2-2 15 12 3.325 10 106.58%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 2-1 15 2.52 8.5 30 82.55%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-0
13:00 Madureira RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-5 10 25 9 1.57 26.89%
18:00 Duque de Caxias U20 CGI April 7th RJ U20 5 2.45 6 70 69.75%
18:00 Nova Cidade U20 Sao Goncalo U20 6 2.22 6 80 58.83%
18:00 Bangu RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-0 9 8 3.75 4 55.84%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-3 8 25 9 1.41 16.23%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Lajeadense RS Finished 1-3 14 25 9 3.9 145.39%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS Farroupilha Finished 2-1 14 5.9 3.95 6.5 73.46%
17:30 Itabirito Tupi MG Finished 1-0 15 1.69 11 70 43.49%
18:30 URT MG Nacional AC Muriae Finished 2-1 6 2.25 3.62 5.85 12.15%
19:00 Varginha EC SC Aymores Finished 1-0 6 4.215 3.18 2.1 -2.71%
20:00 Betim Esporte Clube Boa MG Finished 2-0 6 1.92 3.32 4.855 -2.72%
18:00 Amparo SP Uniao Barbarense 9 2.736 6.5 30 80.94%
18:00 Flamengo SP AD Guarulhos 9 1.54 8.5 30 24.95%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Colorado Caieiras FC SP 9 17 4.33 5.62 113.81%
18:00 Maua SP Jabaquara SP 8 40 6 3 90.48%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP Atletico Mogi Das SP 9 30 5 4.69 123.94%
18:00 Nacional SP EC Uniao Suzano 8 5.7 8.27 21 190.72%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro AA Francana SP Postponed 9 6.7 3.34 5 54.17%
18:00 Rio Branco SP SKA Brasil 9 7.5 3.18 17 97.39%
18:00 America SP Batatais SP 8 1.85 3.68 27 17.74%
20:00 GD Sao Carlense Sao Carlos SP 8 1.368 8 45 13.87%
13:00 Nacional SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 0-2 13 25 5.33 2.55 61.35%
13:00 AD Guarulhos U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 0-5 12 25 11 1.163 0.93%
18:00 CA Joseense SP U20 Manthiqueira SP U20 Finished 2-3 11 1.95 5.1 7.5 18.73%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 0-4 1 80 8.5 668.36%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Finished 1-2 12 25 4.5 3.1 71.00%
18:00 Jabaquara SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-1 12 25 6 1.64 22.49%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 1-2 12 80 8.75 2.32 79.27%
18:00 Salto SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 0-2 12 80 8.75 1.37 16.73%
18:00 EC Uniao Suzano U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-12 11 34 13 1.285 13.05%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 2-1 10 4.765 4.5 1.55 -7.17%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 AA Francana SP U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.56 4.65 7.37 0.83%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Monte Azul SP U20 Finished 3-0 11 1.57 4.7 6.57 -0.19%
18:00 Itapirense SP U20 Mogi Mirim SP U20 Finished 2-3 11 2.2 3.6 3.555 -1.34%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 0-2 12 2.25 3.73 3.3 -1.53%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-2 12 72 7.3 1.38 14.22%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 5-0 12 2.14 3.45 3.1 -7.38%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 Finished 0-0 12 2.1 4.1 4.58 6.56%
18:00 Tupa SP U20 Aracatuba SP U20 Finished 0-2
18:00 Jose Bonifacio U20 Vocem U20 Finished 1-1
18:00 Bandeirante U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Catanduvense SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Postponed
18:00 Sharjah FC U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 1-2
18:00 Barcelona EC U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 0-4 10 80 8.5 1.39 17.71%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 1-2
18:00 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Guacuano U20 Finished 2-2
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Coritiba PR Santos SP Finished 0-0 23 11.25 3.2 37 133.42%
21:30 Bahia BA Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-2 23 8.5 3.34 8.5 87.02%
21:30 Corinthians SP Cuiaba MT Finished 1-1 23 6.5 3.62 21 109.33%
21:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 23 6.75 3.84 22 120.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 ABC RN Chapecoense Finished 1-1 22 12 3.18 14 113.12%
19:00 Vila Nova GO Guarani SP Finished 0-0 22 8.5 3.45 16 112.77%
20:00 Novorizontino SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-0 22 1.69 12 35 42.12%
20:00 Ituano SP Atletico GO Finished 1-1 22 14 3.32 11 115.73%
22:30 Ceara CRB Finished 1-3 22 8 3.75 5.7 76.33%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ Botafogo PB Finished 1-0 21 2.184 8 30 62.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 SER Caxias RS Camboriu Finished 1-0 18 4 3.45 14 63.59%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 2-0 18 1.95 9 25 50.62%
18:00 Atletico Cearense Fluminense PI Finished 1-1 18 25 4.2 4.7 103.72%
18:00 Vitoria ES Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 3-2 18 1.74 7 25 32.00%
19:00 CA Patrocinense XV de Novembro SP Finished 2-0 17 2.86 7.2 50 96.64%
19:00 Cascavel CR Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-5 17 60 25 4.2 239.26%
19:00 FC Cascavel Ferroviaria SP 1 2.26 2.78 3.25 -9.90%
20:00 Inter Limeira SP Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 1-0 18 2.85 8 50 101.66%
20:00 Campinense Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 1-0 16 1.69 8 25 32.15%
20:00 Anapolis GO Interporto TO Finished 7-0 16 1.11 17 45 1.84%
20:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Sergipe Finished 1-1 18 8.5 3.18 6.33 69.47%
21:00 Crac GO Operario MS Finished 4-0 18 2.17 18 60 87.60%
15:00 Pirin Women Sportika Blagoevgrad Women 4 80 8.75 1.6 33.02%
15:00 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Women Paldin Plovdiv Women 4 1.28 9 80 10.51%
18:00 Serbian White Eagles Toronto Falcons Finished 2-1 4 1.28 9 80 10.51%
20:00 Ooty Black Pearl FC Hamilton City Finished 1-2
22:00 Weston United Scarborough SC Finished 0-3 4 80 10.5 2.2 77.85%
17:00 HFX Wanderers Valour Winnipeg Finished 2-0 21 2.99 27 80 160.43%
23:00 Forge FC Pacific FC Finished 0-1 21 2.66 3.47 4.2 10.84%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Wuxi Wuguo Jiangxi Lushan Finished 0-1 21 80 13 2.51 104.99%
07:00 Yanbian Longding Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 1-0 21 3.24 11 80 142.69%
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 1-2 20 80 11 4.75 218.54%
11:30 Guangxi Baoyun Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 2-0 21 4.4 50 80 284.95%
11:30 Shanghai Jiading Jinan Xingzhou Finished 0-1 21 80 13 1.96 66.77%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Zibo Qisheng Beijing Ligong Finished 1-1 19 10 3.58 7 91.50%
08:00 Guangxi Lanhang Quanzhou Yassin Finished 0-0 18 4.7 5.7 14.2 118.04%
08:00 Hunan Xiangtao Hainan Star FC Finished 1-0 17 8 3.47 9 90.73%
11:00 Dalian Zhixing Qingdao Red Lions Finished 2-1 19 1.72 16 80 52.35%
11:30 Hubei Huachuang Nantong Haimen Codion Finished 0-4 19 40 13 2.05 69.57%
21:00 Cucuta Deportivo Cortulua Finished 2-2 22 3.1 3.9 6.06 34.41%
21:00 Patriotas FC Valledupar FC Finished 2-0 22 1.51 32 80 41.64%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Kustosija Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 2-1 11 5.7 4.32 10 97.27%
08:15 Sokol Zivanice FK Pardubice II Finished 3-2 16 3.1 4.26 14 59.05%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Sokol Hostoun Finished 2-1 16 1.55 5.5 25 15.34%
08:15 SK Benesov Sokol Brozany Finished 1-2 16 20 4 2.7 49.17%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Slovan Velvary Finished 0-3 16 25 9 1.99 52.99%
08:15 Banik Sokolov Dukla Prague II Finished 2-4 16 18 4.45 3.1 65.88%
08:30 Prepere Mlada Boleslav II Finished 1-1 15 3.2 4.65 5.2 38.92%
08:30 Ceske Budejovice II FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 3-0 16 1.59 9 25 28.20%
08:30 FK Kolin Chlumec NC Finished 2-2 16 5.33 4.06 3.25 34.84%
15:00 SK Zapy Usti nad Labem Finished 5-0 16 1.68 9 25 33.99%
15:30 Slovacko II Frydlant Finished 3-0 14 1.58 10.25 80 34.59%
15:30 Blansko Znojmo Finished 2-2 14 6.33 5.35 5.8 93.31%
15:30 Frydek Mistek Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 0-1 14 5.7 5.2 1.51 -2.91%
15:30 Sfk Vrchovina Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 3-3 13 9 5 3.155 59.22%
15:30 Uhersky Brod Vitkovice Finished 2-0 15 1.7 5.3 5.65 4.83%
15:30 FC Hlucin Fastav Zlin II Finished 0-0 14 3.2 5.65 8.5 64.71%
15:30 Hranice Velke Mezirici Finished 7-1 15 1.83 9 25 43.36%
15:30 FC Hlucin Fastav Zlin
09:00 FK Pardubice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.8 20 50 59.86%
11:00 Sparta Prague U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.71 6 30 27.42%
11:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 0-1 16 21 4.25 2.47 45.40%
10:00 Brabrand Skive Finished 2-2 18 2.18 3.72 3.2 -3.85%
15:00 Thisted Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-1 21 35 8 2.06 56.49%
12:00 Koge Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-1 18 1.736 4.45 4.5 -2.25%
12:00 Thisted Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 0-2 16 11 6.75 1.31 -0.24%
12:00 KoldingQ Women Farum Women Finished 0-4 17 4.3 3.87 1.81 -4.16%
12:00 Aalborg Women AGF Aarhus Women Finished 2-2 14 2.87 3.94 2.86 5.05%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Women Sundby BK Women Finished 3-0 12 1.03 24 67 -2.67%
12:00 OB Odense Women Herlufsholm Women Finished 1-1 14 2.6 3.93 2.36 -5.91%
11:00 Dalum Holstebro Finished 0-3 15 31 11.2 1.105 -2.58%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Marienlyst Finished 4-3 11 3.24 3.68 2.25 -2.42%
11:00 Greve Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 0-5 11 1.81 4 3.905 -5.53%
11:00 Allerod FK Herlev IF Finished 2-0 11 1.95 3.97 3.295 -6.38%
11:00 VB 1968 Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-3 11 2.22 3.94 3.355 -0.23%
11:00 OKS Varde Finished 2-1 11 1.8 4.2 3.84 -5.13%
11:00 Otterup Boldklubben 1909 Finished 2-2 10 9.3 6.2 1.232 -7.45%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Hedensted IF Finished 5-1 11 2.4 3.74 2.63 -6.04%
11:00 ASA Aarhus Kjellerup Finished 1-3 11 2.29 3.94 2.62 -6.73%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Aarhus Fremad II Finished 1-3 11 5.65 5.2 1.77 7.04%
11:30 Norresundby Viby IF Finished 0-1 11 4 4.1 1.79 -4.99%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 VSK Arhus Finished 1-0 17 2.45 6.66 30 69.02%
12:00 AB Taarnby IF Lyseng Finished 1-5 16 2.4 4.09 2.61 -4.24%
12:00 Odder IGF Bronshoj Finished 2-2 11 2.33 3.71 2.792 -5.38%
13:00 Ringkobing Holbaek Finished 1-2 11 3.295 3.9 2 -5.65%
15:00 Vanlose Naesby BK Finished 1-1 16 6.66 3.96 7.5 86.56%
00:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Mushuc Runa Finished 3-2 22 1.695 14 40 45.69%
18:00 Libertad Loja Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-0 22 2.975 50 80 171.27%
20:30 LDU Quito Cumbaya Finished 0-0 22 2.9 6 16 74.22%
23:00 El Nacional Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 3-1 22 2.22 4.115 4.56 9.56%
11:30 Viimsi MRJK Tallinna Charma Finished 1-1 19 3.9 5.4 6.5 67.94%
12:00 Ida Virumaa FC Tallinna JK Legion Finished 1-0 19 3.56 4.5 25 84.12%
12:30 Tallinna Infonet FC Elva Finished 3-1 18 2.08 4.2 11 23.49%
11:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 6-0 14 1.343 9.5 25 12.38%
12:00 FA Tartu Kalev Trans Narva II Finished 4-1 13 2.64 4.14 2.25 -6.08%
12:30 Tallinna Flora U19 Saku Sporting Finished 4-1
12:30 Flora Tallinn Saku Sporting 4 1.8 8.25 80 45.08%
16:00 Welco Elekter JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 1-2 15 12 5.6 6.01 133.48%
16:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli Kose Finished 7-0 2 1.09 9.5 25 -5.90%
14:00 Parnu Vaprus Flora Tallinn Finished 1-5 20 35 10 1.192 3.36%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju Kuressaare Finished 2-0 21 1.95 10 35 55.91%
13:00 St. George SA Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 2-2 18 5.25 3.432 6 54.20%
10:00 B68 Toftir II Sandur Finished 1-0 6 3.69 4.1 1.79 -6.85%
18:30 KI Klaksvik II Skala IF Finished 0-3
12:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur Vikingur Gota Finished 3-2 20 6.68 5.5 37 178.90%
16:00 EB Streymur B68 Toftir Finished 2-0 20 4.47 24 80 259.87%
16:00 KI Klaksvik TB Tvoroyri Finished 1-0 17 1.028 21 80 -3.18%
17:00 HB Torshavn B36 Torshavn Finished 1-0 20 1.504 10 70 28.34%
13:00 JIPPO Joensuu PPJ Finished 3-2 20 1.38 5.9 30 7.82%
13:00 FCV JBK Finished 0-0 21 5.3 5.25 15 124.30%
13:00 Reipas Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 2-0 20 1.552 8.5 30 25.74%
13:00 PEPO TiPS Finished 1-0 19 1.425 6 30 10.89%
15:00 KuPS Kuopio VIFK Vaasa Finished 2-0 21 4.22 9 30 162.18%
11:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 2-1 16 4.05 4.25 5.25 48.66%
11:00 KuPS Palloseura Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 6-1 17 1.11 14 25 -1.22%
13:00 HPS Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 1-1 17 2.7 4.53 12 48.27%
13:30 HJK Helsinki Women TPS Turku Women Finished 0-3 16 80 22 41 1.00%
14:00 Aland United Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 0-1 11 1.25 5.9 9.2 -7.25%
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 0-1 14 21 4.7 6.77 145.04%
13:00 Khobi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 0-1 14 21 5.05 8.05 170.37%
12:00 Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 0-4 16 100 11.5 2.09 73.78%
12:00 Tasmania Berlin Staaken Finished 1-1 16 3.59 4.42 10 65.35%
12:00 SC Freital Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-1 16 80 6.5 2.861 93.85%
12:00 Westerhausen Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-3 16 12.25 5.8 6 137.69%
14:00 VfR Garching Ettmannsdorf Finished 3-0 7 1.27 11.25 100 12.83%
12:00 1. FC Frankfurt Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 3-0 15 3.56 9 25 131.48%
12:00 Optik Rathenow CFC Hertha 06 Finished 3-0 15 2.07 9 25 57.68%
12:00 Neuruppin Hansa Rostock II Finished 2-2 13 7 5.4 1.69 8.72%
12:00 MSV Pampow FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 4-3 13 2.984 4.3 2.21 -1.98%
12:00 Rostocker FC TSG Neustrelitz Finished 1-2 13 1.41 5.7 7.27 -2.17%
12:00 Dynamo Schwerin RSV Eintracht Finished 2-3 12 2.5 4.1 2.5 -4.21%
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 4-0 15 1.275 11.5 100 13.47%
12:00 Ander Fahner Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 5-1 15 2.2 11.5 80 80.50%
12:00 Eilenburg VfL Halle 96 Finished 3-1 15 1.368 5.7 10.4 -0.26%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder VFC Plauen Finished 1-0 12 3.05 3.86 2.24 -3.23%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Einheit Wernigerode Finished 5-2 13 4.42 5.3 1.66 -1.70%
12:00 Grimma Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-0 13 1.87 4.5 4.04 -0.45%
12:00 BW Zorbau VfB Auerbach Finished 2-4 13 3.655 4.4 1.83 -4.52%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-3 15 1.78 4.8 5.11 3.54%
14:00 Thesprotos Almopos Arideas Finished 0-5 20 30 9.5 2.8 101.72%
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsas AEL Larissa Finished 2-2 20 7.5 3.2 7.5 72.66%
14:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Veria Finished 1-0 18 2.26 6 30 55.65%
14:00 Iraklis Larisas Makedonikos Fc Finished 0-0 16 4.4 3.63 1.95 -1.53%
14:00 Niki Volos Panserraikos Finished 3-0 20 4.24 8 80 167.85%
14:00 PAOK Thessaloniki II Panathinaikos II Finished 3-1 20 1.78 6.66 30 34.18%
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 2-2 21 11 4.1 11 134.90%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IF Vestri Finished 3-1 21 1.86 50 80 75.40%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 3-0 21 2.62 16 70 118.12%
14:00 Fram Reykjavik Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Finished 3-2 15 5.31 4.65 5.75 73.22%
14:00 KA Akureyri Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 2-1 23 1.85 16 110 63.36%
14:00 KR Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 1-1 22 22 4 22 193.33%
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Breidablik Finished 2-2 22 7.2 4.1 3.9 56.45%
11:00 Partizan Belgrade U19     FK Borac Banja Luka U19 4 1.25 100 100 21.95%
12:00 Japan U19     Panama U23 Finished 0-2 14 32 5.2 2.76 70.68%
15:30 Ivory Coast U20     Morocco U20 12 80 9 3.645 151.28%
15:30 SOL Abobo Stade Abidjan Finished 1-0 16 6.5 3 5.5 49.48%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kashiwa Reysol Finished 4-3 23 15 4.695 5.6 118.23%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe Finished 2-1 23 15 3.5 12 129.51%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-1 23 14 4.11 6.5 113.41%
08:00 Yokohama SCC Ehime FC Finished 3-2 21 35 9 2.44 81.98%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 0-1 21 35 5.33 4.51 128.35%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Yamato Sylphid Women Finished 2-1 14 2.44 7.2 50 75.83%
04:00 Gunma White Star Women Harima Albion Women Finished 5-0 14 3.98 3.67 2.1 0.01%
04:00 Ehime FC Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 0-3 14 2.99 3.33 2.48 -3.66%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Finished 2-2 15 5.75 3.73 3.8 41.81%
05:00 Elfen Saitama Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 0-5 15 25 9.5 1.25 5.79%
05:00 Nojima Stella Women Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Finished 0-2 15 25 9 2.59 86.15%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 1-1 15 2.95 3.18 3.66 7.91%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 2-3 15 25 8 1.41 14.39%
Latvia ‐ Cup
10:00 FK Union JDFS Alberts Finished 0-10
10:00 Rezekne BJSS JFK Daugava Finished 4-1
14:00 FK Aliance Riga FC Finished 0-2 3 80 8.5 1.55 28.98%
15:00 Progress AFA Olaine Ventspils Finished 4-0
16:00 Mārupes SC Skanstes SK Finished 2-0 2 4.9 8.75 80 202.24%
16:00 Balvu SC Skanstes SK
14:00 Auda BFC Daugavpils Finished 1-1 20 4.3 4.4 8.5 73.17%
15:00 Tukums 2000 Jelgava Finished 2-0 20 2.4 7.2 45 73.08%
14:00 Minija Kretinga BFA Vilnius Finished 1-1 19 5 3.73 6.5 60.79%
16:00 Garliava Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-0 20 1.49 6.33 25 15.06%
16:00 FK Transinvest Marijampole City Finished 3-1 20 1.99 8.5 25 51.48%
14:00 Suduva Marijampole Trakai Finished 0-0 21 5.8 3.37 8.5 70.42%
16:00 FA Siauliai Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-1 21 6 5.6 11 129.28%
11:00 Tak Chun Ka I Toi Seng Finished 4-0 8 1.07 16 35 -2.50%
13:00 Hang Sai SC Monte Carlo 1 50 19 1.00%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
09:30 Penang FC U23 PBDKT T-Team
08:45 Bukit Tambun Malaysia University 7 1.54 9 80 29.37%
08:45 Imigresen Melaka 10 4.45 4 7.5 64.46%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale Stade Marocain Finished 3-1 12 5.5 3.9 21 105.83%
16:00 CAYB Berrechid Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 2-0 10 1.84 10.5 80 53.56%
16:00 Chabab Ben Guerir Racing de Casablanca Finished 0-0 8 2.23 3.16 3.175 -7.39%
16:00 Raja Mellal IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 1-2 12 2.07 3.11 4 -5.18%
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem Ittifaq Marrakech Finished 1-1 8 1.83 3.52 4.305 -5.91%
16:00 USM Oujda Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-3 7 2.81 2.86 2.85 -5.34%
16:00 WAF Widad Fes Dcheira Finished 1-2 8 2.65 3.02 2.65 -7.91%
16:00 Wydad Temara JSM Massira Finished 3-0 10 3.6 10.5 80 159.39%
16:00 TEC VV Stedoco Finished 0-2 10 30 9 3.6 136.84%
16:00 USV Hercules GVVV Veenendaal Finished 1-0 9 11 3.8 3.66 59.42%
00:00 Green Island AFC Christchurch United 4 21 9.5 1.04 -10.27%
01:30 Nomads United Dunedin City Royals FC 4 4 4.25 1.6 -9.93%
02:30 Miramar Rangers AFC Wellington Olympic 4 60 35 1.2 13.82%
02:30 Waterside Karori Wellington Phoenix II 4 27 5.8 1.62 20.96%
02:45 Cashmere Technical FC Twenty 11 4 1.02 12 32 -8.67%
03:00 Auckland United Hamilton Wanderers 4 1.35 35 70 27.62%
03:00 West Coast Rangers FC Manurewa 4 35 12 1.57 33.54%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Western Springs 4 1.22 8.5 45 4.22%
03:00 Melville United Takapuna AFC 4 6.5 4.33 7.5 93.00%
03:30 Petone FC Whanganui Athletic 4 1.08 10 70 -3.87%
06:00 Bay Olympic Auckland City 4 80 12 1.08 -2.13%
13:00 Jerv Raufoss Finished 1-0 22 2.26 8.5 100 75.40%
13:00 Kristiansund BK Moss Finished 4-1 22 1.9 11.5 80 59.80%
13:00 Mjondalen IF Sogndal Finished 0-0 22 8.25 3.85 8 97.65%
10:30 Fortuna Alesund Women Tromso Women Finished 4-2 13 2.852 3.85 23 52.94%
11:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Honefoss BK Women Finished 2-1 13 1.664 7 80 32.22%
13:00 Alta Junkeren Finished 1-3 20 1.82 4.4 4.6 0.59%
13:00 Baerum SK Kvik Halden Finished 3-3 21 30 5.33 5.25 143.06%
13:00 Egersunds IK Flekkeroy Finished 0-0 21 4 7.4 29 138.31%
13:00 Ullern IF Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-1 21 30 6.5 1.45 14.05%
13:00 Strommen Stjordals Blink Finished 2-1 21 2.08 8.5 70 63.21%
14:00 Vard Haugesund Grorud IL Finished 1-1 20 11 4.19 13 146.01%
16:00 Lyn Oslo FK Traeff Finished 7-0 21 1.4 9.5 30 17.25%
13:00 Valerenga IF Women Brann Women Finished 1-1 19 3.8 4.4 8.5 64.45%
13:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 4-0 14 1.032 23 50 -3.14%
13:00 Stabaek Women Roa Women Finished 2-2 16 2.1 7 80 58.34%
13:00 Asane Fotball Women Lyn Oslo FK Women Finished 4-0 16 3.53 9 25 130.20%
14:45 Avaldsnes Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-0 16 7.17 4.7 19.5 147.82%
20:00 General Caballero Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-0 21 9 3.48 10 100.61%
22:30 Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-1 20 2.35 11 35 83.48%
14:00 Atyra FC 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu Finished 0-0 8 4.5 3.5 5 41.26%
14:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 12 de Octubre Finished 1-1 9 1.35 4.8 10 -4.68%
14:00 3 de Noviembre Cristobal Colon
14:15 Atyra FC 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu
00:00 Cienciano Cuzco Sport Boys Finished 0-1 22 90 11 9 369.19%
18:00 Union Comercio Atletico Grau Finished 2-2 22 7.5 3.7 8 89.18%
20:30 AD Cantolao Deportivo Municipal Finished 0-1 22 90 17 2.183 89.39%
23:00 FBC Melgar Binacional Finished 2-1 21 1.65 4.89 7.75 6.43%
10:00 LKS Lodz II Pilica Bialobrzegi Finished 1-0 17 1.36 6.66 25 8.06%
10:00 Unia Skierniewice Warta Sieradz Finished 3-2 17 5.33 4.3 3 32.71%
10:00 Gornik Zabrze II MKS Kluczbork Finished 3-1 15 2.235 9 25 67.07%
12:00 Mkp Carina Gubin Miedz Legnica ll Finished 2-0 15 2.07 4.2 3.69 0.79%
12:30 Goczalkowice Zdroj Lechia Zielona Gora Finished 2-2 15 2.03 4.1 3.89 0.65%
13:00 Cartusia Kartuzy Stolem Gniewino Finished 0-0 15 5.33 4.41 7 79.46%
14:00 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski KS Polonia Nysa Finished 2-4 15 80 10.5 3.9 174.61%
15:00 Baltyk Gdynia Jarota Jarocin Finished 4-0 17 6.47 9 25 227.15%
15:00 Polaniec Wisloka Debica Finished 0-2 17 25 8.5 2.096 57.54%
15:00 Avia Swidnik Korona Kielce II Finished 4-1 17 1.59 9 25 28.20%
15:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legia Warsaw II Finished 3-1 16 1.65 8.5 25 30.94%
15:00 Podhale Nowy Targ KS Wieczysta Krakow Finished 2-1 17 5.2 5.33 25 138.14%
15:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska KS Wiaznownica Finished 3-2 17 4.2 4.43 5.25 52.83%
15:00 MKS Sokol Sieniawa Cracovia Krakow II Finished 1-1 15 2.43 3.85 2.97 -0.79%
15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz KS Unia Solec Kujawski Finished 2-1 15 2.972 3.82 14 49.32%
15:00 Concordia Elblag Olimpia Zambrow Finished 0-0 15 2.22 3.69 3.635 0.35%
15:00 Sokol Ostroda Blonianka Blonie Finished 2-1 16 3.6 3.86 6.33 43.92%
15:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Polonia Bytom Finished 0-2 16 25 9 2.29 70.13%
15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Sleza Wroclaw Finished 5-0 16 2.09 10.25 80 69.91%
15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielk. Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Finished 2-0 15 2.17 4.5 24 37.98%
15:30 Orleta Radzyn Lubienianka Lublin Finished 2-3 15 80 10.5 5.21 233.69%
16:00 Pelikan Lowicz Bron Radom Finished 5-2 17 2.08 9 25 58.26%
16:00 Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Ursus Warszawa Finished 2-2 17 7.25 4.7 5.65 89.51%
16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 1-0 15 1.3 7 25 5.03%
16:00 Miks Unia Janikowo Swit Skolwin
17:35 Stal Stalowa Wola Wisla Sandomierz Finished 7-0 14 1.1 14 76 0.64%
14:30 Lechia Gdansk Women UKS SMS Lodz Women 9 27 8.5 1.275 6.50%
03:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 FC Strogino Moscow Finished 1-2
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Khimki II Finished 5-1 5 2 3.2 3.3 -10.36%
09:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Sakhalinec Moscow Finished 1-2 7 1.84 3.81 4.7 -1.84%
10:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II Spartak Nalchik Finished 1-5 9 6.75 4.55 1.43 -6.30%
10:00 Kolomna Tambov Finished 1-3
11:00 Dynamo Vologda Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II Finished 1-0 11 1.59 5.03 6.35 1.50%
11:00 Znamya Noginsk Kvant Obninsk Finished 5-1 9 1.62 3.8 5 -7.45%
12:00 SOC Keramik Balashikha Arsenal Tula II Finished 1-8
13:00 Torpedo Vladimir Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 2-0 6 2.15 3.4 3.1 -7.56%
13:00 Zenit Penza Peresvet Domodedovo Finished 5-1
13:30 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Avangard Kursk Finished 2-1 7 4.72 3.76 1.69 -6.50%
13:30 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-0 9 3 3.42 2.21 -7.25%
13:30 Spartak Kostroma Luki Energiya Finished 0-2 9 1.29 5.3 11 -5.19%
13:30 Kaluga Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 5-2 9 2.926 3.33 2.4 -5.55%
13:30 Chertanovo Moscow Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-1 9 1.43 4.52 6.98 -6.00%
13:30 Sokol Saratov Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-2 9 2.336 3.15 3.35 -4.22%
13:30 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Druzhba Maykop Finished 0-0 8 2.232 3.64 3.2 -3.41%
13:30 Murom FK Leningradets Finished 1-1 10 2.75 3.32 2.45 -6.80%
13:30 Energomash Belgorod FK Rodina 2 Finished 0-1 8 1.84 3.45 4.47 -5.40%
14:00 Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 4-1 1 2.85 3 2.2 -12.18%
14:00 Dynamo Makhachkala SKVO Rostov-na-Donu 3 2.86 3 2.2 -12.09%
11:30 Volga Olimpiyets Rodina Moscow Finished 0-2 14 66 8.75 9.4 324.05%
14:30 Fakel Voronezh Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-0 14 1.584 8.75 80 31.91%
11:00 Zvezda Perm Women Chertanovo Moscow Women Finished 2-1 11 1.62 6.5 25 23.28%
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Women CSKA Moscow Women Finished 0-7 8 45 9.25 1.08 -5.33%
13:00 Rubin Kazan Women WFK Rostov Women Finished 2-0 11 6.88 9 25 237.31%
15:00 Dynamo Moscow Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Finished 1-0 11 1.47 5.47 26 10.92%
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Women FC Krasnodar Women Finished 2-1 9 1.06 13.2 41 -4.17%
17:00 Ryazan VDV Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Finished 0-1 9 25 6.33 1.34 5.90%
10:00 Home United Young Lions Finished 4-1 18 1.17 14 35 4.74%
10:00 Tampines Rovers FC Hougang United Finished 2-0 19 1.688 7.2 40 32.22%
08:00 Trencin Women Petrzalka 1898 Women Finished 4-3 6 1.22 7 25 -0.25%
09:00 MFK Dukla Banska Women Spartak Trnava Women Finished 0-8 5 80 9 1.285 10.89%
09:00 Union Nove Zamky Women GFC Topolcany Women Finished 2-6 5 25 8.5 1.166 -1.51%
15:00 FK Rakytovce SK Vrakuna Bratislava 12 1.15 19 25 3.93%
15:00 FK Poprad MFK Snina 14 2.27 6.5 80 64.78%
15:00 MFK Vranov nad Toplou Spisska Nova Ves 15 2.846 4.5 25 62.97%
15:00 SKF Sered Inter Bratislava 14 1.55 10.25 80 32.41%
15:00 FK Podkonice Belusa 14 25 8.5 1.91 46.80%
15:00 Format Martin FKM Nove Zamky 12 1.114 11 25 -2.78%
15:00 SK Novohrad Lucenec Slavia TU Kosice 14 2.2 10.25 80 77.11%
15:00 Odeva Lipany Giraltovce 12 1.14 11 25 -0.80%
15:00 MSK Tesla Stropkov Namestovo 5 1.9 10.5 80 57.72%
15:00 Slovan Duslo Sala Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 14 2.56 8.5 25 82.39%
15:00 Rimavska Sobota Partizan Bardejov 1 9 25 0.00%
15:00 Galanta Jednota Banova 1 9 25 0.00%
15:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom OFK Malzenice 1 1.2 4 21 -11.58%
13:00 Casric Stars FC Maritzburg United Finished 0-2 13 35 13 2.45 94.68%
07:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Ansan Greeners Finished 3-2 22 5.3 4.6 11 101.22%
09:30 Gyeongnam FC National Police Agency Finished 2-1 23 2.4 9 80 85.09%
11:00 Busan I Park Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 0-0 22 4.9 3.22 10 62.70%
07:30 Daegu FC Suwon City Finished 3-1 22 1.92 27 30 69.15%
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeju United Finished 5-1 22 1.73 24 35 54.26%
11:00 Daejeon Citizen Gwangju FC Finished 1-1 21 70 8.5 2.56 91.37%
08:00 Hwaseong FC Changwon City FC Finished 1-0 19 1.56 8 50 27.22%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 2-1 18 5.9 3.395 10 77.29%
10:00 Gimhae City FC Chuncheon Finished 0-0 19 5.8 3.61 12 87.70%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Amorebieta Finished 2-0 20 1.95 13 35 61.73%
16:00 Navalcarnero SD Tarazona Finished 1-1 19 1.8 9.5 35 45.06%
17:00 CD Eldense Celta Vigo II Finished 2-0 20 1.88 13 35 56.89%
17:00 AD Alcorcon Real Sociedad II Finished 1-1 21 10 3.8 13 127.23%
13:00 IFK Varnamo Malmo Finished 1-3 23 50 17 2.55 112.32%
13:00 Kalmar FF Degerfors Finished 2-1 23 1.75 9 80 43.88%
15:30 Varbergs BoIS Halmstads Finished 1-2 23 40 5.6 2.82 79.15%
12:00 Bodens BK IF Karlstad Finished 1-2 22 50 7.5 2.22 65.62%
14:00 Orebro Syrianska IF FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 0-1 22 35 6.2 2.26 58.14%
14:00 Dalkurd FF Boo FK Finished 3-0 22 1.76 35 80 64.14%
14:00 United IK Nordic Motala AIF Finished 3-1 19 1.6 8.5 30 28.87%
14:00 Lunds BK Ljungskile Finished 4-0 21 1.73 8 25 34.58%
14:00 Norrby IF Tvaakers IF Finished 2-3 19 35 6.33 3.615 115.90%
14:00 Oddevold BK Olympic Finished 5-3 22 3.9 5.3 8.15 76.12%
11:00 BK Hacken Women Umea IK Women Finished 3-7 5 4.36 4.4 1.62 -6.88%
12:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne Women GIF Sundsvall Women Finished 4-2 6 1.57 4.1 5.14 -7.01%
12:00 Bollstanas SK Women AIK Solna Women Finished 2-2 5 7.22 5 1.36 -6.87%
13:00 Alingsas FC United Women Rosso Uddevalla Women Finished 2-0 5 1.25 5.8 9.9 -6.84%
11:00 Vasteras SK Skovde AIK Finished 4-0 23 1.6 15 40 39.53%
11:00 Gefle IF Osters IF Finished 3-2 23 14 4.3 3.66 73.25%
13:00 Jonkopings Sodra Trelleborgs FF Finished 3-1 23 5 15 40 242.86%
13:00 Utsiktens BK GIF Sundsvall Finished 5-0 23 1.82 16 40 57.00%
18:30 Lugano U21 Solothurn Finished 2-0 2 2.05 3.7 3 -8.38%
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona Women Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland Women Finished 1-0 4 1.9 5.5 50 37.34%
16:00 FC Sion Women Yverdon Women Finished 1-2 8 25 6.33 2.1 48.33%
Syria ‐ Cup
13:00 Al-Mohafaza Hottin Latakia 8 9.25 3.34 5.75 71.99%
21:00 Central FC Cunupia FC Finished 3-1 14 1.31 6 8.85 -4.12%
22:00 Williams Connection St. Ann's Rangers Finished 0-4
23:15 Police FC North East Stars FC Finished 1-1 3 2.5 3.6 2.3 -10.12%
23:15 Police FC Athletic Club 9 3.23 3.9 2.375 1.31%
15:30 Club Africain US Monastirienne Finished 1-1 21 18 3.9 6.5 114.68%
15:30 Etoile Sahel Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 0-0 20 2.65 3.05 4.4 7.24%
19:00 Manchester City     Inter Milan Finished 1-0 23 1.63 9.5 100 37.22%
01:00 Austin FC II     Vancouver Whitecaps II Finished 1-0 17 2.01 3.84 4.1 -0.18%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II LA Galaxy II Finished (pen.) 8-7 16 2.32 4.14 3.33 2.79%
23:30 FC Montreal     Minnesota United 2 2.4 7.7 15 63.08%
23:30 Atlanta United Washington DC United Finished 3-1 23 2.01 5 8.5 22.68%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Minnesota United Finished 4-0 21 2.46 3.61 3.48 3.00%
23:30 Charlotte FC Seattle Sounders Finished 3-3 23 2.85 3.42 2.93 1.57%
23:30 New England Revolution Inter Miami Finished 3-1 23 1.615 5.8 9.14 10.99%
23:30 Orlando City Colorado Rapids Finished 2-0 23 1.88 17 90 66.15%
23:30 Toronto FC     Nashville Finished 1-1 23 2.625 3.44 3.144 1.04%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Racing Louisville FC Women San Diego Wave Women Finished 0-0 17 2.856 3.5 2.75 0.05%
23:00 Washington Spirit Women Angel City FC Women Finished 2-1 14 1.97 4.65 11.75 23.80%
00:30 Cf10 Houston FC West Texas United Sockers Finished 0-2 11 3.1 4.39 2.28 1.12%
19:00 Northern Virginia United Frederick Finished 1-2 15 35 5.33 4.33 123.65%
21:00 Greenville Grove Soccer Utd Finished 1-0
22:00 Philadelphia Union II Motown Finished 1-2 13 70 6 1.91 41.94%
22:00 FC Monmouth Atlantic City Finished 2-2
22:00 Buxmont Torch West Chester United Finished 0-5
23:00 Pennsylvania Classics Hershey Finished 3-0 14 2.392 3.9 7 22.35%
23:00 Oakland Stompers El Farolito Finished 0-5
23:00 Apotheos FC Georgia Storm Finished 1-0
23:00 Georgia Revolution Appalachian FC Finished 0-5
23:00 Morris Elite SC First State Fc Finished 6-2
23:00 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Electric City Shock Finished 2-1
23:00 Syracuse FC NEW York Shockers Finished 1-1
23:00 Annapolis Blues Virginia Beach City Finished 3-0
23:00 865 Alliance Charlottetowne Hops FC Finished 1-1
23:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC Naples United Finished 2-3
02:00 San Diego Loyal Sacramento Republic Finished 1-1 23 7 3.57 11 94.60%
23:00 Indy Eleven Hartford Athletic Finished 1-1 22 13.5 4.5 4.35 90.05%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Charleston Battery Finished 2-0 22 1.78 6.5 34 34.22%
23:00 Greenville Union Omaha SC Finished 1-1 20 3 3.456 3.325 8.29%
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies New Mexico United Finished 3-2 22 1.75 5.25 9.75 15.68%
23:30 South Georgia Tormenta Lexington SC Finished 1-1 19 1.95 4.18 4.25 1.28%
02:00 Ventura County Fusion Redlands FC Finished 3-1 14 2.09 9 30 60.54%
02:00 Ballard FC OLY Town FC Finished 5-0
02:00 FC Tucson Southern California Seahorses Finished 2-1 14 2.15 10 70 72.59%
02:30 PDX FC Portland Timbers II Finished 2-2 14 6.95 6.3 1.4 -1.66%
17:00 Boston FC Vermont Green FC Finished 0-6 14 30 9 1.368 14.23%
17:00 Altitude Rush FC Pinellas County F. Finished 0-3
22:30 Miami City Weston FC Postponed 13 1.48 4.8 5.82 -5.29%
22:30 Morris Elite SC New Jersey Finished 1-4 16 4.4 4.8 1.833 1.92%
23:00 Kalamazoo AFC Ann Arbor Finished 3-1
23:00 Reading United Real Central NEW Jersey Finished 3-3
23:00 The Villages Florida Elite Finished 1-1
23:00 West Virginia United FC Carolinas Finished 1-1
23:00 AC Houston SUR Brazos Valley Finished 1-1
23:00 Chicago City SC St. Charles Finished 5-1 11 1.72 12.75 54 47.42%
23:00 AC Connecticut Western Pioneers Finished 1-2 14 6.12 5.5 1.47 -2.49%
23:00 Boston Bolts Altitude Rush FC Finished 3-0 12 2.32 8.5 20 67.03%
23:00 Christos FC Lionsbridge Finished 2-1
23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Lehigh Valley Finished 4-1
23:00 Nona Soccer Academy Tampa Bay United Postponed 12 1.635 4.8 5.97 1.27%
23:00 Patuxent Football Athletics Virginia Beach United Finished 1-2
23:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 Charlotte FC Finished 2-2 14 1.57 5.8 7.5 6.08%
23:00 Buffalo Toledo Villa FC Finished 1-4
23:30 SSA Kings Dalton Red Wolves Finished 0-1 15 3.26 4.2 2.45 4.93%
23:30 Oakland County FC South Bend Lions FC Finished 2-1 16 5.25 4.68 2.33 20.00%
23:30 Minneapolis City Rochester Rhinos Finished 1-5
23:30 Ironbound SC Manhattan SC Finished 0-3
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Miami AC Finished 3-2
23:30 Westchester Flames Motown Finished 2-2 16 7 5.75 2 22.43%
23:30 East Atlanta FC North Alabama SC Finished 5-1 14 1.3 7.6 10.9 0.75%
23:30 Colorado Rush Ogden City Finished 0-2 13 1.77 4.75 5.43 4.20%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
20:00 Sporting CT Middletown Women Maine Footy Women 3 1.58 9 25 27.55%
20:30 Sporting CT Middletown Women Maine Footy Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Indy Eleven Women Lexington SC Women 3 1.14 7 13 -8.84%
00:00 Minnesota Thunder Women Saint Croix Women
00:30 Utah Avalanche Women Griffins Women 1 25 80 0.00%
15:00 AC Connecticut Women Paisley Athletic FC Women 3 16 3.75 3.1 53.43%
20:00 Pennsylvania Classics Women Hershey Women 7 1.12 13 70 1.62%
20:00 San Diego Surf Women SoCal Dutch Lions Women 3 1.21 8 20 -0.14%
20:30 Flatirons Rush FC Women Colorado Rapids Women 7 70 27 1.06 0.53%
23:00 San Diego Srikers Women San Diego Parceiro Women 9 1.75 6.55 11 22.70%
23:00 San Francisco Elite Women Lamorinda United Women 7 7.75 5.5 2.45 39.08%
14:00 Inhulets Petrove LNZ Cherkasy Finished 1-1 18 1.94 4.4 5.2 6.95%
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Veres Rivne Finished 1-0 15 5.05 3.64 1.95 1.46%
18:30 Penarol Montevideo CA River Plate Postponed 22 1.568 4.2 6.5 -2.88%
21:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo Wanderers Postponed 22 1.92 3.66 4.6 -1.13%
18:00 IA Potencia Miramar Misiones Finished 0-1 17 100 8 1.82 46.10%
18:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 0-0 19 2.39 3.12 3.1 -5.79%
19:00 Oriental La Paz Uruguay Montevideo Finished 0-0 19 12 3.22 9.5 100.34%
23:30 Cerrito CS CA Progreso Finished 1-3