• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 10, 2023

Feb 10, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 El Zamalek     Belouizdad Finished 0-1 24 2.01 3.37 4.8 -0.26%
19:00 Raja Casablanca     Vipers SC Finished 5-0 24 1.27 10 46 9.99%
14:00 Paradou Magra Finished 3-1 24 2.096 13 151 78.37%
14:00 Khenchela CS Constantine Finished 1-1 24 30 4.25 32 233.47%
15:00 MC Alger JS Saoura Finished 1-1 24 5.2 3.1 13 68.97%
16:00 ES Setif Biskra Finished 3-1 22 1.6 13 175 41.32%
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 El Harrach U21 1 2.5 3.15 2.45 -11.16%
09:00 As Khroub U21 JS Bordj Menaiel U21 2 2.25 3.2 3.3 -5.66%
09:45 JSM Skikda U21 CS Constantine U21 2 4.5 3.8 1.65 -8.38%
09:45 IB Khemis El Khechna U21 USM Annaba U21 2 2.25 3.35 3.25 -4.82%
09:45 US Chaouia U21 Ain M'lila U21 3 1.6 3.7 5.5 -7.16%
09:45 E Sour Ghozlane U21 CA Batna U21 2 2.5 3.2 2.55 -9.47%
14:00 As Khroub JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 1-1 22 1.28 5.92 21 0.22%
14:00 MC El Eulma El Harrach Finished 0-0 22 12 2.93 12 96.86%
14:00 Ib Khemis El Khechna USM Annaba Finished 1-0 22 1.95 3.15 4.66 -4.29%
14:00 JSM Skikda MO Constantine Finished 0-2 22 45 7.5 2.05 55.43%
14:00 El Ghozlane CA Batna Finished 1-1 21 4.4 3.59 13 71.60%
14:00 US Chaouia Ain M'lila Finished 2-3 16 1.52 3.9 9.2 -2.25%
14:00 USM Annaba US Souf U21 Finished 0-1 19 4 2.82 2.86 4.79%
14:00 IRB Ouargla Telaghema Finished 0-0 15 2.15 3.05 3.91 -4.65%
23:00 SAP FC Empire Finished 4-1 9 2.21 7 16 52.01%
20:00 Dock Sud Deportivo Armenio Finished 4-1 24 6 32 80 375.25%
22:10 Aldosivi Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-2 24 37 5.5 3.89 114.63%
20:00 Berazategui FC Deportivo Laferrere Finished 1-0 12 3 2.99 2.6 -4.98%
08:45 Brisbane Roar Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-2 25 201 9 2.804 111.54%
08:30 Bentleigh Greens Oakleigh Cannons Finished 0-4 10 4.5 4.2 1.725 -3.85%
08:30 Playford City Patriots Western Toros Finished 1-0 11 1.81 4.4 3.98 -3.01%
08:30 Monash University Maribyrnong Greens SC Finished 10-0 9 1.08 15 26 -3.01%
08:30 Seaford Rangers Fulham United FC Finished (pen.) 5-4 6 5.45 4.66 1.61 -1.88%
09:00 Pitbulls FC Modbury Finished 4-0 6 6.75 6.17 1.49 1.90%
09:00 West Point Waverley Wanderers 7 4.4 5.35 1.71 0.10%
09:00 Lara United Old Ivanhoe Grammarians 7 2.064 3.94 3.46 -2.66%
09:30 Gawler SC West Torrens Birkalla Finished 0-4 10 18.9 10.1 1.42 16.80%
09:30 Brighton Bulldogs Logan Metro Finished 1-7 15 38 9.75 1.55 29.19%
09:30 Chelsea FC St Kilda 10 5.43 5.2 1.75 5.50%
09:30 Capalaba FC Gold Coast United Finished 2-5 2 8.7 6.1 1.19 -10.65%
09:30 Gold Coast Knights Brisbane Strikers Finished 3-2 2 1.22 5.6 9 -9.86%
09:30 Mitchelton Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 0-3 2 9.4 6.8 1.2 -7.98%
09:30 Queensland Lions Redlands United Finished 2-0 2 1.21 5.7 9 -10.15%
10:30 Ashfield Rockingham City Finished 3-2 12 5.2 4.9 27 130.72%
10:30 Shamrock Rovers SC UWA Nedlands FC 11 70 32 2.22 101.62%
10:30 Sorrento SC Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 3-3 13 12 4.2 7 115.38%
10:30 Joondalup United Gwelup Croatia Finished 2-2 7 3.6 4.9 30 94.10%
12:30 Bayswater City Perth SC Finished 6-3 19 3.2 9 101 130.67%
12:30 Floreat Athena Armadale SC Finished 1-3 15 151 8.5 3.5 143.91%
12:30 Cockburn City Inglewood United Finished 0-6 15 101 9 2.08 66.17%
12:30 Wanneroo City Balga SC Finished 4-1 4 2.8 19 45 131.48%
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-3 22 151 8 2.3 76.55%
08:45 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sydney United Postponed 24 110 14 4.15 211.06%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 0-0 14 3.6 11 22 141.46%
09:15 Metro United Women Salisbury Women 2 4.3 4.2 1.62 -8.08%
19:30 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished 1-0 25 7 3.66 13 102.84%
11:00 Qabala Neftchi Baku Finished 0-0 24 3 3.75 2.54 0.63%
09:15 AFC Uttara Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 0-6 21 40 17 1.363 22.32%
09:15 Fortis Limited Sheikh Russel Finished 0-1 20 40 6.5 2.25 60.44%
01:00 Wotton FC Ellerton 6 3.94 3.68 1.84 -6.46%
19:30 Royal Charleroi II Rupel Boom 13 2.15 3.75 3.22 -4.06%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Cercle Brugge Finished 0-0 25 8 3.6 9 94.59%
19:45 Club Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-1 25 11 3.5 9 105.03%
19:45 Eupen KV Mechelen Finished 2-1 25 31 4.75 2.632 60.58%
19:00 Anderlecht Women KRC Genk Women Finished 2-0 20 1.26 8.5 45 7.12%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 4-1 21 1.21 10.5 101 7.34%
19:00 Always Ready FC Libertad Beni Finished 5-0 23 1.21 24 100 13.88%
21:45 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES Vilavelhense ES Finished 2-2 17 13 3.35 12 117.98%
00:30 Sao Bernardo SP Corinthians SP Finished 2-0 24 4.4 15 251 235.66%
23:00 Santa Cruz PE Ibis PE Postponed 4 1.46 4.05 6.9 -7.13%
23:15 Lagarto America Pedrinhas Finished 2-0 20 1.22 11 42 7.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 0-0 24 10 3.9 21 147.51%
15:30 Sonabel RC Bobo Dioulasso Finished 0-0 11 7.75 2.825 7.25 61.04%
13:00 Magara Young Boys Olympic Star FC Finished 1-2 12 1.95 3.53 4.93 0.11%
00:00 CA Boston River     Zamora FC Finished 3-1 25 1.83 17 251 64.13%
01:00 Colombia U20     Brazil U20 Finished 0-0 24 21 3.48 7 109.28%
21:30 Cobreloa San Marcos Arica Finished 2-1 24 1.94 13 80 65.32%
21:30 Rangers De Talca Universidad de Concepcion Postponed 6 2.44 3.14 2.848 -7.36%
00:00 Audax Italiano Union Espanola Finished 1-1 24 14 3.62 36 166.35%
23:00 Alianza Petrolera Atletico Huila Finished 2-0 24 2.05 14 81 74.95%
21:00 AD Carmelita Puerto Golfito Finished 1-0 18 1.37 16 80 24.23%
02:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-0 24 22 3.8 5.8 107.89%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 24 1.368 13 251 23.17%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Akritas Chlorakas Finished 1-1 24 5 7.1 31 168.02%
18:00 Omonia Nicosia Aris Limassol Finished 1-2 24 151 8 3.17 123.67%
16:00 ALS Omonia 29 May Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-0 18 13 3.395 8 101.42%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas MEAP Nisou Finished 5-0 18 1.62 9 101 35.45%
13:00 Fayoum FC El Gounah Finished 0-1 15 60 10 1.93 57.53%
13:00 Al Minya Asyut Petroleum Finished 0-1 15 11 3.1 7.5 82.87%
13:00 Al Magd SC Alexandria Proxy Work Club Finished 0-0 10 2.9 2.66 2.8 -7.23%
13:00 El Seka El Hadid Shabab Al Obour Finished 0-1 13 251 7.5 7.8 276.62%
13:00 Al Nasr Cairo Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 0-1 12 151 7 2.89 101.82%
13:00 Tersana SC Porto Suez SC Finished 0-1 15 32 5.1 5.4 142.42%
13:00 FC Masr El Alameen SC Finished 3-1 15 1.45 9 50 21.84%
13:00 El Qanah El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-0 14 6 3.315 9 72.58%
13:00 Suez Montakab Kahraba Ismailia 1 1.74 3.05 4.05 -13.01%
13:00 El Atesalat Petrojet Finished 0-0 13 11 2.9 9 82.87%
16:00 Ghazl El Mahallah Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 0-3 24 80 50 2.27 111.40%
20:00 Birmingham City W.B.A. Finished 2-0 25 4.15 22 70 232.55%
12:00 Southampton U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 2-2 21 60 7.5 8.5 273.63%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Fulham U23 Finished 1-0 20 2.65 8 70 93.56%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 1-0 18 2.5 8.5 80 88.63%
19:00 Middlesbrough U21 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-4 21 80 50 2.85 160.84%
19:00 West Ham United U21 Fulham U21 1 2.64 3.8 2.09 -10.75%
13:00 Reading U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 1-0 22 2.13 7.7 60 62.33%
19:45 Hullbridge Sports New Salamis Finished 1-2 10 3.104 3.75 5.4 29.20%
12:00 Hawassa City SC Bahir Dar Kenema FC Postponed 6 4.1 3.55 1.915 -4.56%
15:00 Fasil Ketema SC Ethiopia Electricity 6 1.93 3.25 4.75 -3.51%
18:30 Sedan Gobelins FC Finished 3-1 24 2.45 7 101 78.28%
18:30 FC Bastia-Borgo Dunkerque Finished 2-1 23 4.1 10 175 186.03%
18:30 Versailles US Orleans Finished 3-2 24 2.4 11 175 94.82%
18:30 Villefranche Avranches Finished 1-1 24 12 3.76 17 145.03%
18:30 Chateauroux Le Puy Finished 4-1 24 1.75 13 175 52.89%
18:30 Red Star FC Le Mans Finished 0-0 24 7 3.45 10 87.72%
18:30 Stade Olympique Choletais Bourg Peronnas Finished 3-2 24 2.9 8.5 80 110.54%
18:30 Stade Briochin Martigues Finished 0-0 24 21 3.33 19 149.66%
17:30 Rodez Aveyron Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-0 22 2.31 3.55 3.1 -3.58%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Nice Ajaccio Finished 3-0 25 1.71 100 100 65.35%
19:30 Schalke 04 VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-0 25 12.25 3.87 13 139.83%
17:30 Karlsruher Greuther Furth Finished 2-1 25 2.65 14 251 120.86%
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Hansa Rostock Finished 0-1 25 251 10 3.59 161.41%
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-1 25 3.05 8 101 116.09%
18:15 Turbine Potsdam Women Werder Bremen Women Postponed 18 4.3 4.15 1.97 1.92%
18:45 TVD Velbert Union Nettetal Finished 3-0 18 1.52 11.5 100 32.48%
18:30 Oberneuland FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 5-2 16 1.245 27 80 17.27%
19:00 Hamburger SV III Altona 93 Finished 1-3 16 80 11.5 1.67 43.21%
19:15 Eimsbuetteler TV Suderelbe Finished 3-1 16 1.685 27 80 55.52%
18:30 SSV Jeddeloh Bremer SV Finished 0-2 21 1.9 3.92 3.8 -4.27%
18:00 BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-0 22 9.5 3.48 26 131.98%
18:00 Chemie Leipzig FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-2 23 175 8.5 4.15 174.48%
18:00 VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 Postponed 20 1.75 4.1 4.7 -2.73%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 2-0 23 1.55 88 100 50.03%
15:00 Bechem United Aduana Stars Finished 0-0 14 5 3.7 7.5 65.67%
21:30 CSD Comunicaciones Achuapa Finished 0-0 23 3.5 5.3 11 76.90%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Mezokovesd Zsory MOL Vidi Finished 2-1 24 13 3.45 12 122.17%
17:30 Vikingur Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 3-1 20 1.133 10 60 0.07%
19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur UMF Selfoss Finished 4-2 20 1.2 30 80 13.74%
19:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 4-1 20 1.275 17 45 15.56%
19:00 Breidablik Kordrengir Finished 3-0 20 1.08 11.25 26 -5.06%
19:45 Fjolnir Throttur Reykjavik Finished 4-1 20 1.56 5.1 24 13.80%
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Aciesta Trau Churchill Brothers Finished 3-2 24 2.65 3.38 3.2 1.45%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Hyderabad FC Finished 3-1 24 3.7 5.25 54 108.65%
10:00 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persib Bandung Finished 1-1 24 11 3.6 8 102.56%
08:00 Zorya Lugansk     Nordsjaelland Finished 1-4 13 5.7 4.3 1.65 -1.39%
09:00 Dinamo Brest     Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 2-1 11 2.3 7 50 67.32%
09:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr     Veres Rivne Finished 3-3 13 2.6 4 4.7 18.01%
10:00 Skeid     Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-3 21 100 47 3.25 195.01%
10:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Unirea Slobozia Finished 0-2 17 100 100 2.4 129.01%
10:30 ECU Joondalup     Perth Glory U21 Finished 3-4 15 1.875 4.5 4.1 0.05%
10:30 Stirling Lions     Balcatta Finished 3-1 17 1.4 8.5 251 19.63%
11:00 Sonderjyske     Kolding IF Finished 4-0 14 1.712 4.4 5 -1.13%
11:00 Jednota Banova     SFC Opava 10 8.6 7 1.26 -5.01%
11:45 Neman Grodno     Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 4-0 9 1.9 11.5 100 60.44%
12:00 AGF Aarhus     BK Hacken Finished 1-3 8 6.25 5 2.01 16.62%
12:00 Olimpia Elblag     Pogon Szczecin II Finished 0-3 10 1.925 3.9 4.2 -1.38%
12:00 GOSK Gabela     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-1 15 100 9.25 1.56 31.73%
12:00 Graficar Beograd     OFK Belgrade Finished 3-0 1 11.5 100 0.00%
12:00 Malmo     Valerenga IF Finished 3-0 1 11.5 100 0.00%
12:00 CSMS Iasi     Nordsjaelland Finished 1-1 7 4.84 3.65 2.48 13.15%
12:00 Motor Lublin     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 0-1 15 2.4 3.65 2.75 -5.15%
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai     Lyngby BK Finished 0-3 21 50 16 3.375 163.99%
12:30 Canning City     Curtin University SC Finished 0-5 13 60 25 1.86 68.26%
12:30 Fremantle City FC     Morley Windmills Finished 2-0 12 1.38 6.7 37 11.00%
12:30 Jadran Dekani     Macva Sabac Finished 0-2 8 2.384 3.6 2.8 -5.16%
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Ararat Armenia Finished 1-1 12 1.23 6.1 11.5 -6.01%
13:00 Lillestrom SK     Ham Kam Finished 3-2 23 1.584 4.65 5.25 -3.55%
13:00 Slask Wroclaw II     KS Polonia Nysa Finished 3-4 16 1.64 4 4.8 -6.37%
13:55 Ranheim     Stjordals Blink Finished 3-0 22 1.44 11.25 100 26.05%
14:00 Leoben     SFC Opava Finished 1-3 16 100 11.25 1.95 63.48%
14:00 Orebro SK     Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-1 7 2.67 3.5 2.52 -5.40%
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo     Kolos Kovalivka Finished 2-1 7 2.74 3.33 2.6 -4.75%
14:30 Brondby IF     Viking Finished 3-2 23 1.64 17 80 46.83%
15:00 MFK Dubnica     Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-1 19 8.75 4.65 9.75 131.53%
15:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-2 17 100 100 3.26 206.05%
16:00 Spartak Moscow     FC Sochi Finished 2-0 17 1.85 3.98 4.1 -3.45%
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt     Asco ATSV Wolfsberg 12 1.312 6.75 9.5 -1.54%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II     Minija Kretinga Finished 2-0 13 4.5 5.22 1.7 -0.20%
16:00 IK Start     Egersunds IK 11 1.4 6.2 8.9 1.22%
16:00 Povazska Bystrica     OK Castkovce Finished 3-0 8 1.512 5 6.1 -2.47%
16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Aksu Ak 5 1.75 3.9 4.85 -3.29%
16:30 Tallinna CF     Tallinna Charma Finished 2-2 12 2.3 4.19 3.125 0.66%
16:30 Vorskla Poltava     Levadia Tallinn Finished 3-2 17 3.24 3.7 3.5 15.66%
17:00 FC Cincinnati     Philadelphia Union Finished (after ET) 1-3 8 3.15 3.9 2 -6.88%
17:00 AS Koma Elektra     Langenrohr Finished 4-0 13 1.15 11.5 20 -0.65%
17:00 Austria Wien II     SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-0 18 1.45 100 100 40.91%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC     Furstenfeld Finished 6-1 12 1.344 11.5 50 17.51%
17:00 SV Heimstetten     SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 3 6.35 5.8 1.42 -3.30%
17:15 JK Tammeka Tartu     JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-0 12 5.6 4.35 1.51 -6.60%
17:15 USV Gnas     SC Pinkafeld Finished 1-2 9 2.28 4.75 2.77 -1.00%
17:30 Midtjylland     Elfsborg Finished (pen.) 5-4 1 27 4.7 1.14 -11.27%
17:30 Nordstrand     Kjelsas Finished 2-4 22 50 11.5 1.8 50.94%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf     SV Oberachern Finished 2-2 16 1.95 8.5 14 42.47%
18:30 Wexford Youths     Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-2 11 6.9 5.5 1.44 -2.08%
19:00 ASV Drassburg     Klingenbach Finished 3-3 14 1.75 4.55 4.15 -3.12%
19:30 FC Copenhagen     AIK Solna Finished 2-1 15 2 3.74 3.65 -3.97%
19:30 Cork City     Cobh Ramblers Finished 1-1 23 1.5 5.25 6.1 -2.06%
08:45 Metro United Women     Salisbury Women Finished 3-5 4 3.84 5 1.552 -9.48%
09:30 West Torrens Birkalla Women     Flinders United Women Finished 3-1 1 1.57 4.05 4.15 -11.10%
18:00 Asane Fotball Women     Arna Bjornar Women
11:00 Croatia U19     Slovenia U19 Cancelled 10 2.11 3.8 3.6 -1.47%
11:30 Al Karkh Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 1-2 9 8.5 4.7 2.095 23.80%
11:30 Al Zawraa Naft Al-Basra Finished 2-2 7 2.2 2.9 4.14 -3.93%
16:00 Al-Kahraba Duhoku FC 8 2.5 2.875 3.2 -5.69%
19:45 Drogheda United Athlone Town Finished 2-0 9 1.46 7.5 45 18.98%
19:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-0 23 2.55 30 80 128.32%
09:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-2 11 40 6.5 2.93 92.25%
09:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Holon Yaniv Finished 0-3 13 80 25 2.9 151.68%
09:45 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Herzliya Finished 1-2 11 175 11 1.9 60.53%
10:15 SC Dimona Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 7-2 14 1.4 23 60 29.13%
10:45 Hapoel Herzliya Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-2 15 175 13 4.5 228.02%
11:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Bney Eilat FC Finished 3-0 15 2.25 13 175 89.72%
11:15 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 0-3 15 80 25 4.85 286.57%
11:15 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-1 13 9 4 4.8 75.61%
11:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna MS Tzeirey Finished 1-0 12 1.72 9 60 41.01%
11:30 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-0 13 2.45 6.5 40 70.36%
11:40 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Tamra 12 1.33 32 70 25.41%
12:15 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Nujeidat Ahmed Finished 1-1 12 10 4.2 7.3 110.49%
08:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 0-4 9 15 4.54 5.5 113.33%
08:45 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Maccabi Neve Shaanan Finished 1-1 7 2.6 3.35 3.25 0.93%
09:00 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 0-1 10 70 10 2.6 100.44%
09:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva MS Hapoel Yeruham Finished 1-3 7 4.8 4.62 1.54 -6.90%
09:30 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Faradis Abdelal Finished 2-3 8 3.14 3.55 2.75 3.76%
09:45 Hapoel Ganey Tikva Hapoel Hod Hasharon Finished 0-2 10 27 5 2.74 66.11%
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 3-1 10 1.75 27 80 61.04%
11:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Hapoel Lod Finished 1-2 8 60 10 1.79 48.08%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Bnei Baqa United Finished 2-0 10 1.5 5.75 11.5 7.81%
13:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-4 23 5 3.325 2.25 5.80%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 9 2.5 3.2 3 -4.38%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-1 23 2.5 3.95 6.8 24.97%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-1 17 2.45 3.1 4.02 2.09%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Afula Finished 2-1 5 2.92 3.12 2.34 -8.28%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 0-1 23 8.5 3.5 2.95 34.71%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-3 22 7 4.55 2.15 20.81%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Kfar Kasem Finished 0-0 23 1.9 3.75 5.8 3.58%
13:00 AS Roma U19 Cesena U19 Finished 2-1 23 1.25 12 175 12.48%
15:00 Napoli U19 Lecce U19 Finished 2-3 23 175 9 1.825 50.43%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 AC Milan Torino Finished 1-0 25 2.15 10.5 100 75.33%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Genoa Palermo Finished 2-0 23 1.75 11 251 50.08%
13:40 Al Salmiyah Al Fehaheel Finished 2-2 24 2.2 3.45 3.24 -5.04%
16:10 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Arabi Finished 0-4 24 60 17 1.8 58.47%
01:00 Toluca Women Atlas Women Finished 3-4 22 25 4.6 3.1 72.42%
21:45 Cruz Azul Women Monterrey Women Finished 0-3 24 80 60 1.38 32.66%
21:45 Guadalajara Chivas Women Puebla Women Finished 2-1 20 1.48 23 80 36.68%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 4-1 24 1.245 50 80 19.66%
23:05 Club Leon Women Pachuca Women Finished 0-3 19 20 6.7 1.45 12.50%
01:05 Monarcas Morelia Deportivo Tapatio Finished 2-0 19 1.74 3.75 5 -3.97%
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Venados Finished 2-1 19 2.07 3.56 3.7 -3.31%
01:05 Queretaro Club Leon Finished 0-3 25 70 18 2.55 116.45%
03:05 Atlas Monterrey Finished 0-2 25 60 23 2.67 130.06%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Montaneses FC Finished 3-2 19 1.552 25 70 43.14%
15:00 Puebla U20 Mazatlan U20 Finished 4-0 21 1.88 60 80 78.23%
16:00 FC Juarez U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.47 2.496 -6.21%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Atletico San Luis U20 Finished 2-1 19 2.05 4.8 7.7 21.06%
Morocco ‐ Cup
13:30 Stade Marocain Fath Riadi Nador Finished 2-1 19 1.448 7 45 16.87%
16:00 Moghreb Tetouan Wydad Casablanca Finished (pen.) 5-6 17 11 3.64 5.5 82.66%
16:00 MAS Maghrib Ittihad Tanger Finished 0-2 20 80 32 6.75 421.11%
16:00 Olympique Safi AS Boujdour Finished 2-1 1 1.03 10 60 -8.05%
16:00 Salmi HUSA Agadir Finished 1-2 19 35 5.3 3.38 94.89%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 4-2 24 2.9 15 251 140.69%
19:00 Helmond Sport Roda JC Finished 1-0 24 3.4 11 251 157.06%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Almere City Finished 0-1 24 151 9 3.3 137.66%
19:00 NAC Breda De Graafschap Finished 2-0 23 2.9 15 251 140.69%
19:00 Willem II Dordrecht Finished 1-0 24 1.37 13 251 23.33%
19:00 MVV Maastricht FC Oss Finished 5-1 24 2.08 16 151 81.85%
19:00 VVV-Venlo Heracles Almelo Finished 3-1 24 4.1 14 251 213.17%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 4-1 24 1.33 15 251 21.58%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar SBV Excelsior Finished 5-0 24 1.4 17 100 27.70%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Alkmaar Women Finished 5-0 20 1.245 9 101 8.20%
18:30 Feyenoord Women Heerenveen Women Finished 1-2 18 51 5 5.95 157.95%
18:30 Telstar Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 0-4 21 101 9 1.8 47.80%
00:00 Ocotal UNAN-Managua Finished 1-0 19 2.35 8 251 80.34%
19:45 Larne Glenavon Finished 3-0 23 1.305 6.1 12.1 -1.27%
20:00 Newry City Carrick Rangers Finished 0-2 23 7.8 4.45 2.5 32.82%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:15 Al Bashaer Al Suwaiq Finished 0-1 23 70 12 2.08 72.89%
16:15 Al-Rustaq Oman FC Finished 1-1 24 7.7 3.4 11 94.21%
12:30 Al-Hilal Gaza Shabab AL Zawaida Finished 0-1 4 1.32 4.33 8 -10.19%
14:00 Shabab Alsamu Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 0-1 16 8 4.35 1.45 -4.26%
14:00 Markaz Balata Islami Kalkelea Finished 4-2 17 1.24 7 26 1.24%
16:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Ahli Al Khalil Finished 3-0 18 1.181 7.03 14.2 -5.61%
01:00 Plaza Amador II Alianza Panama II 9 1.8 7.2 32 37.80%
20:30 CD Universitario II Azuero 10 1.5 9 27 22.73%
21:00 UMECIT II Arabe Unido II 8 1.925 3.54 3.78 -6.24%
21:00 CD Centenario Colon C-3 7 4.34 13 27 190.38%
22:00 Atletico Chiriqui II Union Cocle 10 32 14 1.7 44.74%
21:00 Sportivo Ameliano Resistencia FC Finished 0-3 24 175 13 4.5 228.02%
23:30 Libertad Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-1 24 1.73 5.032 9 12.63%
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Gornik Leczna Finished 3-0 25 2.4 13 175 100.28%
19:30 Wisla Krakow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-0 25 1.82 13 175 58.21%
17:00 Stal Mielec Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-0 24 31 4.4 8 160.06%
19:30 Lechia Gdansk Widzew Lodz Finished 0-0 25 13 3.4 10 112.30%
19:00 Paredes FC Felgueiras Finished 0-1 23 251 8.5 2.1 67.27%
18:00 Torreense Moreirense Finished 1-0 24 20 3.25 17 140.09%
20:15 Vizela GD Chaves Finished 0-0 25 13 3.9 19 159.09%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Kharaitiyat Al Khor Finished 2-2 16 37 6.2 4.2 134.51%
15:00 Al-Shahaniya Lusail Finished 2-0 15 2.27 27 80 104.05%
15:00 Universitatea Cluj Mioveni Finished 2-2 25 13 6 26 254.55%
18:00 Rapid Bucharest FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 1-2 25 251 11 4.15 197.75%
13:00 Al Raed Abha Finished 3-1 24 3 6.5 101 101.17%
13:00 Dhamk Al Feiha Finished 1-1 24 9.5 5.2 17 180.59%
13:00 Al Taee Hail Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 2-0 24 2.515 9 151 94.04%
17:30 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al-Adalh Finished 5-0 24 1.23 9 151 7.44%
17:30 Al Hilal Riyadh Al-Khaleej Postponed
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Hamilton Academical Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-2 24 50 8.5 1.37 15.26%
15:00 Radnik Surdulica Mladost Lucani Finished 1-0 24 7 3.6 15 105.21%
17:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Radnicki 1923 Finished 3-2 23 9.5 4.1 26 157.98%
16:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica Trencin Finished 3-0 25 2.75 13 175 124.08%
13:00 Ajax Cape Town Baroka FC Finished 3-0 20 2.3 3.25 3.5 -2.74%
17:30 Maritzburg United Kaizer Chiefs Finished (after ET) 0-2 23 12 3.325 3.4 47.45%
20:00 Cadiz Girona Finished 2-0 25 3.37 100 100 215.72%
20:00 Granada CF Tenerife Finished 2-0 24 2.16 14 251 85.74%
21:00 Arucas CF UD San Fernando Finished 1-0 17 3.45 3.365 2.192 -4.14%
18:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC Lausanne Sport Finished 2-3 23 101 7.5 2.25 70.16%
19:15 Aarau Yverdon Finished 1-2 24 3.55 4 3.5 22.34%
13:00 Polisi Zanzibar Kundemba 3 2.608 2.816 3.025 -6.47%
16:00 Dulla Boys     Kmkm 4 7.28 3.46 1.57 -5.96%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Pendikspor Altinordu Postponed 22 1.61 4.5 6 -0.99%
17:00 Goztepe Boluspor Postponed 22 2.35 3.39 3.45 -1.03%
14:00 Kasimpasa Antalyaspor Postponed 23 2.45 3.76 3.05 -0.20%
17:00 Besiktas Ankaragucu Postponed 24 1.62 4.5 5.65 -1.62%
13:00 Bul FC Bukedea Finished 1-1 15 3.6 4.6 16 79.32%
13:30 Al Dhafra Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 0-2 22 175 12 2.11 77.63%
13:30 Al Sharjah Ajman Club Finished 4-0 24 1.47 13 175 31.08%
16:15 Al Nasr Dubai Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 1-0 23 2.05 11 175 71.11%
16:15 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Ahli Dubai Finished 1-1 24 11 3.45 11 112.01%
23:00 Nacional Montevideo Cerro Largo Finished 0-0 23 1.7 5 9 11.19%
21:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares Deportivo Tachira Finished 3-1 21 7.8 8.5 201 298.68%
19:30 Trefelin Barry Town 5 80 16 1.52 36.45%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Briton Ferry Athletic 3 80 16 1.4 26.70%
19:30 Conwy Borough Buckley Town 2 3.7 4 1.8 -7.05%
19:30 Ruthin Town Penrhyncoch 2 1.35 5.4 7.25 -6.00%
19:30 Swansea University Llantwit Major 3 9 3.75 6 83.67%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 07:52
8.6116878986359
Disable AdBlockPlus