• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 14, 2024

Feb 14, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Pohang Steelers Finished 2-0 15 2.216 3.4 3.89 -0.24%
12:00 Bangkok United     Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-2 15 4.2 4.04 1.94 -0.11%
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi     Al Ain FC Finished 0-0 13 2.575 3.34 2.99 -2.17%
18:00 Al Feiha     Al Nassr FC Finished 0-1 6 12.5 7.6 1.275 0.41%
18:00 Al Feiha     Al Nassr Riyadh 8 10 6.8 1.25 -4.49%
00:30 CA Independiente Rosario Central Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.22 4.425 -1.04%
00:30 Godoy Cruz Union Santa Fe Finished 0-0 15 2.28 3.18 4.91 4.52%
20:00 Sarmiento Junin Lanus Finished 0-1 15 3.9 3.05 2.46 0.93%
20:00 CA Tigre Defensa y Justicia Finished 0-1 15 2.95 3.1 3 0.51%
22:15 Boca Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-0 14 1.42 4.75 10 -1.45%
22:15 Banfield CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 15 2.58 2.875 3.8 0.14%
16:00 Al Ahli Manama East Riffa Finished 1-0 14 2.625 3.3 2.9 -2.80%
16:00 Busaiteen Al Hala Muharraq Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.35 3.75 -5.03%
16:00 Manama Club Al Shabab Manama Finished 1-1 15 1.808 3.8 4.7 -2.82%
19:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Oostende Finished 0-2 15 2.4 3.74 2.95 -2.25%
22:15 Itabuna EC Barcelona de Ilheus BA Finished 0-1 14 3.9 3.25 2.045 -5.04%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Real FC Finished 1-0 11 1.608 4.1 7.2 -0.47%
23:00 Samambaia Capital DF Finished 0-1 12 15 5.75 1.53 11.84%
18:45 Sampaio Correa RJ Madureira RJ Finished 2-1 16 3.7 3.4 2.28 -0.30%
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 0-3 16 5.2 3.84 1.95 3.57%
22:30 Chapecoense Internacional De Lages Finished 2-1 14 1.62 4.1 6.6 -1.25%
22:00 Santa Cruz RS Avenida RS Finished 1-1 13 3.08 3.1 2.675 -2.07%
22:00 Ypiranga RS Gremio RS Finished 0-0 15 3.78 3.296 2.62 5.30%
22:00 Santa Cruz RN Avenida RS
22:30 Goias Goianesia Go Finished 3-0 13 1.4 5 13 0.89%
23:30 AE Jataiense Aparecidense GO Finished 1-4 12 2.57 3.37 2.9 -2.98%
23:00 DOM Bosco MT Mixto MT 8 5.2 3.63 1.68 -5.93%
23:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Primavera MT Finished 1-0 13 1.52 4.05 7.5 -3.67%
22:30 Pouso Alegre FC EC Democrata MG Finished 1-0 14 2.22 3.36 3.55 -2.89%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Tombense MG Finished 1-1 14 1.28 6.19 11.3 -3.03%
23:00 CA Patrocinense Ipatinga FC Finished 2-1 14 2.02 3.22 4.5 -2.71%
23:00 Uberlandia Itabirito Finished 1-2 14 2.85 3.33 2.8 -0.83%
23:30 Villa Nova MG Athletic Club MG Finished 1-4 14 2.35 3.33 3.2 -3.69%
20:00 Remo PA Sao Francisco PA
23:00 Tapajos Remo PA Finished 1-3 9 9.75 4.5 1.448 -1.52%
14:00 Andraus Brasil Londrina Finished 1-1 14 5 3.67 2.35 11.36%
22:00 Parana STC Adap Galo Maringa FC Finished 3-3 10 3.21 3.64 2.375 -0.73%
23:00 Coritiba PR Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 2-2 15 1.94 3.34 4.8 -2.27%
23:30 Azuriz FC Independente FSJ Finished 2-1 14 1.86 3.57 5.01 -1.71%
22:00 Ituano SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-1 15 4.4 3.27 2.06 -1.82%
22:30 Sao Paulo SP Santos SP Finished 0-1 14 1.84 3.5 5.1 -2.46%
22:00 AE Altos PI Maranhao MA Finished 1-1 14 2.72 3.09 3.1 -1.37%
22:00 Fortaleza CE River Teresina Finished 3-1 14 1.33 5.75 11 -1.64%
22:00 Itabaiana Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 15 8.2 4.5 1.42 -4.62%
22:00 SE Kindermann Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 0-3 10 4.75 4 1.775 -2.33%
00:30 Defensor Sporting     Puerto Cabello Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 1.58 4.4 7 -0.30%
01:20 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Cali Finished 1-0 15 1.85 3.85 5.8 2.81%
23:10 Once Caldas Patriotas FC Finished 1-0 16 1.9 3.45 5.2 -0.84%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol Finished 2-0 14 2.53 3.24 2.95 -4.11%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-2 16 5.6 4.1 1.806 2.44%
17:00 AEL Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 2-3 15 5.43 4.15 1.635 -3.54%
16:00 MFK Karvina FK Pardubice Finished 0-3 15 2.375 3.5 3.21 -1.80%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Slavia Prague Finished 1-1 14 15 7.3 1.222 -2.15%
12:30 Delphi El Olympi Finished 0-2 8 2.225 3.08 3.6 -4.93%
12:30 Al Hammam SC MS Koom Hamada Finished 3-2 8 2.1 3.256 3.6 -5.76%
12:30 Sporting Club Alexandria Alaab Damanhour Finished 0-1 8 2.12 3.125 3.85 -4.89%
12:30 Al Hilal El Dabaa Talayie Alaistul
12:30 Alexandria Petroleum Al Magd SC Alexandria
12:30 Al Hammam SC Koum Hamada
14:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors ENPPI Club Finished 0-1 16 3.07 3.06 2.62 -3.31%
14:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-2 16 2.9 3.05 2.9 -1.72%
17:00 FC Masr Pyramids FC Finished 0-0 15 4.4 3.24 2.13 -0.54%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Sunderland Finished 1-0 16 3.45 3.35 2.33 -1.72%
19:45 Plymouth Argyle Coventry City Finished 2-2 16 4 4.05 2.2 5.10%
19:45 Preston North End Middlesbrough Finished 2-1 14 3.4 3.5 2.33 -0.89%
19:45 Stoke City Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-0 16 2.27 3.4 3.7 -0.49%
20:00 Millwall Ipswich Town Finished 0-4 16 4 3.69 2.1 0.28%
19:45 Avro FC Curzon Ashton
19:00 London City Lionesses Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-4 10 41 17 1.05 -3.44%
19:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Arsenal Women
13:00 Birmingham City U23 Fleetwood U23 13 2.21 4 3.1 -2.45%
19:45 Phoenix Sports Beckenham Town 7 1.84 4.2 3.93 -3.48%
19:45 Kidlington Bedford Town 7 3.74 4.17 1.85 -4.56%
19:45 Plymouth Parkway AFC Totton Postponed 10 3.21 3.8 2.05 -5.88%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas     Forge FC Finished 2-1 16 1.22 7.5 15 -1.93%
Finland ‐ Cup
18:00 SexyPoxyt/M35 AC StaSi
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Lille Women Finished 5-1 15 1.53 5.5 7.3 2.84%
13:30 Le Puy Foot Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-4
13:30 Montauban Women Lyon Women
14:00 Paris FC Women RC Lens Women Finished 4-0 8 1.03 14 42.5 -6.18%
17:00 Montauban Women Lyon Women Finished 2-9
17:30 Werder Bremen U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 4-2 13 2.2 3.94 3.145 -2.56%
17:30 Schalke 04 U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Postponed
18:00 Offenbacher Kickers Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-6
18:00 Victoria Clarholz Preussen Munster II Finished 0-2 11 5 4.4 1.67 -2.54%
18:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven TuS BW Konigsdorf 9 2.4 3.9 2.66 -4.67%
18:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel Bonner SC
18:30 Alemannia Aachen Viktoria Koln 10 3.3 3.77 2.25 -1.26%
17:30 Phonix Lubeck Hamburger SV II Postponed 11 1.7 4 4.5 -5.70%
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ETSV Weiche Flensburg Postponed 14 3.04 3.74 2.703 3.49%
18:30 Wegberg Beeck Fortuna Koln Finished 1-5 14 5.8 4.2 1.63 -2.34%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Nsoatreman FC Berekum Chelsea Finished (pen.) 5-3
Greece ‐ Cup
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.36 4.09 3.34%
12:00 Kampaniakos AEK Athens II Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.136 2.968 -3.21%
13:00 Apollon Pontu Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 12 4.37 3.22 2.15 -0.45%
13:00 Levadiakos Makedonikos Fc Finished 2-1 14 1.4 5.9 19 6.79%
13:00 Niki Volos Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 3-1 14 1.34 5.8 11.9 -0.27%
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki II Kozani Postponed 6 2.05 3.24 3.75 -5.94%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Soroksar FC Ajka Finished 1-3 14 2.75 3.104 2.945 -2.47%
15:30 Gyori ETO Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-0 13 1.875 3.65 4.3 -3.83%
16:00 Budafok Vasas Budapest Finished 0-0 14 4.8 3.7 1.75 -4.76%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Budapesti VSC Finished 1-0 14 2 3.375 4 -4.42%
17:00 Tiszakecske Kozarmisleny SE Finished 0-0 15 2.656 3.32 2.65 -5.22%
19:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women 1 1.04 9.5 23 -9.93%
19:00 Eliidi Arbair 8 7.31 5.8 1.515 3.17%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Namdhari SA Neroca
09:00 Namdhari SA Neroca Finished 3-2 10 2.05 4.3 4.2 4.33%
11:00 Sreenidi Deccan Aciesta Trau Finished 3-0 12 1.185 8.25 16.5 -2.51%
13:30 Inter Kashi FC Churchill Brothers Finished 1-1 15 3.07 3.61 2.65 2.03%
14:00 FC Goa Mohun Bagan Finished 0-1 15 1.83 3.85 4.5 -2.76%
08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II     FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 1-3
08:15 Khimik Dzerzhinsk     Torpedo Miass Finished 2-1
09:00 Concordia Chiajna     Progresul Bucuresti Finished 3-1 8 1.09 15 24 -2.51%
10:00 Samtredia     Aragvi Dusheti Finished 2-2
10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Tatran Presov
10:00 Radnicki Pirot     FK Timok Zajecar
10:00 Lech Poznan ll     Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Finished 1-0 7 1.6 4.16 4.95 -6.31%
10:30 Paide Linnameeskond     FS Metta-Lu Finished 6-2 15 1.77 5.5 5.9 9.14%
10:30 MAS Taborsko     Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 4-1 8 1.55 5.1 5.76 -1.46%
11:30 Zalgiris Vilnius     Hegelmann Litauen Finished 1-3 15 2.15 3.98 3.815 2.20%
12:00 Dorogi FC     ESMTK Budapest Finished 1-0 10 3.76 3.95 2 -1.88%
12:00 Radnicki Pirot     FK Timok Zajecar Finished 4-1
12:00 Trayal Krusevac     GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 0-0
12:00 Borac Cacak     Buducnost Krusik Finished 2-0
12:00 CSM Focsani     ACS Gauss Bacau
12:00 Ujpest FC II     KFC Komarno Finished 1-3 12 9.3 6.9 1.275 -3.55%
13:00 FC Krasnodar     FC Astana Finished 2-4 3 1.616 4.25 5.35 -3.94%
13:00 Zorya Lugansk     Dinamo Batumi Finished 2-2 9 2.02 4 3.5 -2.98%
13:00 ND Gorica     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 1-0
13:30 Volga Olimpiyets     Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-2
14:00 LNZ Cherkasy     Olmaliq FK Finished 0-2 2 2.22 3.83 3.05 -3.79%
14:00 Bjelovar     Kustosija Finished 2-1 6 3.25 3.74 2.195 -2.97%
14:30 Dynamo Dresden     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-0 14 1.475 5.75 7.21 0.95%
15:30 Ivancsa     Egri FC Finished 0-3
15:30 Aerostar Bacau     CSM Adjud Finished 1-2
16:00 B93 Copenhagen     Vanlose Finished 0-0 13 1.2 11 19.5 2.51%
16:00 Prestice     Pribram Finished 3-4
16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     GKS Rudki Finished 3-2 6 1.48 5.4 5.7 -3.50%
16:00 Orlando City     Houston Dynamo Finished 1-0
16:30 Spartak Moscow     Kairat Almaty Finished 6-0 9 1.568 4.7 6.2 -1.17%
17:00 New England Revolution     Philadelphia Union
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg     Alemannia Haibach Finished 1-1 3 1.03 17 35 -5.51%
18:00 Engers     Rot-Weiss Koblenz Cancelled 6 2.2 3.74 2.75 -7.88%
18:00 SC Lahr     FC Denzlingen Finished 2-3 5 3.97 4.25 1.775 -4.81%
18:00 Wormatia Worms     Waldhof Mannheim II Finished 2-0
18:30 Brezice     Inter Zapresic Finished 2-2
18:30 Astoria Walldorf II     VfR Mannheim Finished 2-1 12 5.67 5.1 2.1 17.84%
18:30 Raufoss     Gjovik-Lyn 15 1.32 6.7 12 0.99%
19:00 Portland Timbers     San Jose Earthquakes Finished 0-1
21:00 Austin FC     New York Red Bulls Finished 3-3
23:00 Real Salt Lake     Toronto FC Finished 1-1
18:00 Kristianstads DFF Women     Eskilsminne Women
13:30 Italy U19     Austria U19 Finished 3-0 12 1.77 4.1 4.6 -2.56%
11:00 Bahman Shiraz Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 1-0 12 1.57 3.33 8.3 -5.46%
11:00 Shahre Baran Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-1 13 4.7 2.83 2.25 -1.05%
11:00 Mes Shahre Babak Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-1 10 4.4 2.55 2.59 -0.55%
11:00 Mes Soongoun FC Darya Babol Finished 1-0 13 2.24 2.875 4.4 -2.11%
11:00 Mes Soongoun Caspian Qazvin
11:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Shahrdari Astara Finished 2-1 11 1.46 3.85 10.5 -3.84%
11:30 Saipa Karadj Khosheh Talaei Finished 1-0 13 1.55 4.15 7.7 -1.57%
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-1 14 4.275 2.995 2.52 3.67%
19:45 Malahide United NUI Maynooth 2 1.67 3.8 4.255 -8.84%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:30 Pergolettese US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-2 15 2 3.37 4.45 -2.10%
17:30 Latina Catania Finished 1-0 15 3.65 3.1 2.4 -1.30%
17:30 Taranto Giugliano Finished 1-0 14 1.8 3.3 5.41 -4.16%
17:30 Messina Sorrento Calcio Finished 2-0 15 2.35 3.05 3.8 -1.63%
17:30 Carrarese Gubbio Finished 2-0 15 2.08 3.18 4.17 -3.39%
17:30 Juventus U23 Sestri Levante Finished 1-0 13 1.9 3.51 4.51 -3.19%
17:30 Lucchese Libertas ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-2 15 2.75 2.98 3.06 -2.53%
17:30 Olbia Calcio Virtus Entella Finished 1-1 15 5.25 3.25 1.85 -3.73%
19:45 Potenza AS Avellino Finished 2-2 15 4.2 3.185 2.1 -2.75%
19:45 Juve Stabia Brindisi Finished 0-0 15 1.26 5.8 15 -3.17%
19:45 Virtus Francavilla Turris Neapolis Finished 0-0 14 2.07 3.3 4 -3.49%
19:45 Vis Pesaro Ancona Finished 2-2 15 3.17 3.048 2.93 1.54%
19:45 Perugia Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-0 15 1.36 5 12 -1.83%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:00 Bologna Fiorentina Finished 2-0 16 2.63 3.3 3.3 1.39%
14:00 Como 2000 Women Fiorentina Women Finished 0-1 15 7.9 4.8 1.4 -4.69%
14:00 Sampdoria Women AC Milan Women Finished 1-3 15 5.1 3.77 1.7 -4.72%
18:00 Inter Milan Women Juventus Women Finished 0-2 14 4.93 4.05 1.77 -1.45%
01:05 Pioneros de Cancun Celaya Finished 1-1 15 2.4 3.28 3.064 -4.57%
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Correcaminos UAT Finished 3-0 15 3.1 3.5 2.48 -1.14%
15:00 RS Berkane Union Touarga Finished 0-0 14 1.55 4.1 7.3 -2.54%
15:00 Renaissance Zmamra FAR Rabat Finished 0-1 15 9.19 4.5 1.444 -2.30%
17:00 Raja Casablanca MAS Maghrib Finished 1-0 14 1.38 4.94 13 -0.40%
19:00 Salmi Wydad Casablanca Finished 3-1 14 7.55 4.05 1.504 -4.24%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Heerenveen Women 13 1.083 18 46 -0.07%
15:00 Abia Warriors Remo Stars
15:00 Bayelsa United FC Gombe United Postponed
15:00 Enugu Rangers Akwa United Postponed
15:00 Heartland Owerri Kano Pillars FC Postponed
15:00 Katsina United Niger Tornadoes Postponed
15:00 Plateau Lobi Stars 5 1.7 3.87 7.6 2.23%
15:00 Sporting Lagos FC Bendel Insurance Postponed
15:00 Sunshine Stars Kwara United Postponed
13:00 Akademia Pilkarska LG II Women Stomil Olsztyn Women Finished 0-7
15:00 Fontinhas Sertanense
21:00 Lusitania de Lourosa Alverca II
15:00 Al Markhiya Al Gharafa SC Postponed 12 6.25 4.8 1.46 -5.06%
15:00 Umm Salal Al Arabi Doha Postponed 12 3.9 3.86 1.9 -4.01%
17:00 Al Shamal SC Al Wakrah SC Postponed 11 5.2 4.25 1.58 -5.71%
12:55 Al Bukayriyah Jeddah Club Finished 3-2 15 4.333 3.4 3.7 25.76%
12:55 Al Kholood Ar Rass Al Baten Club Finished 1-1 15 1.85 3.4 4.9 -3.73%
12:55 Al-Ain FC Kholood (KSA)
15:05 Al-Safa Al Jandal Finished 0-0 15 2.51 3.104 3.14 -3.76%
19:45 Aberdeen Motherwell Finished 3-3 16 2.01 3.59 4.1 -1.96%
19:45 Glasgow Rangers Ross County Finished 3-1 16 1.1 13 34 -1.52%
13:30 Baroka FC Platinum City Rovers Finished 1-1 12 1.82 3.51 4.8 -4.09%
13:30 Black Leopards Pretoria Callies Finished 0-1 9 2.53 2.8 3.07 -7.25%
13:30 Marumo Gallants Venda Football Academy Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.45 3.62 -2.02%
17:30 Royal Eagles Ajax Cape Town Postponed 10 1.97 3.5 3.72 -5.85%
17:30 Polokwane City Richards Bay Postponed 11 2.38 3.02 3.23 -5.74%
17:30 Golden Arrows Mamelodi Sundown Postponed 9 11.5 5 1.295 -5.59%
17:00 Barcelona Women Levante Women Finished 1-1 11 1.03 19 52 -4.10%
19:00 Atletico Madrid Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-1 15 2.875 4.2 5 27.24%
17:00 Basel II Etoile Carouge Finished 2-0 13 4.9 4.1 1.8 -0.35%
11:00 Phatthalung Uttaradit FC 6 1.65 4.645 6.77 3.19%
11:00 Buriram United Sukhothai FC Finished 4-0 16 1.203 8.5 15 -1.53%
11:30 Chonburi BEC Tero Sasana Finished 4-2 13 1.57 4.61 5.4 -3.76%
12:00 Port FC Muang Thong United Finished 4-3 16 1.4 5.7 7.25 -2.69%
20:00 Lazio     Bayern Munchen Finished 1-0 16 5.75 4.25 1.76 2.31%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain     Real Sociedad Finished 2-0 16 1.84 4 5.8 3.53%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 MYDA Express FC
13:00 Simba SC     Bul FC
13:00 Simba FC Bul FC
Uruguay ‐ Cup
23:30 CA Cerro Centro Atletico Fenix Postponed
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 08:53
10.235563993454
Disable AdBlockPlus