• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 17, 2024

May 17, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Partizani Tirana Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-0 7 1.77 3.86 4.75 -3.34%
16:00 US Souf U21 Magra Finished 0-2 11 13.6 6.5 1.22 -4.49%
16:00 JS Saoura Paradou Finished 2-1 12 1.735 3.65 6.2 -1.15%
16:00 MCE Baydh JS Kabylie Finished 1-1 11 1.8 3.445 6.18 -0.76%
16:00 ES Ben Aknoun Biskra Finished 2-1 11 1.85 3.47 7.19 3.33%
16:00 CS Constantine Belouizdad Finished 1-1 11 2.25 3.216 3.655 -2.82%
16:00 ASO Chlef Khenchela Finished 4-1 12 1.63 3.93 6.3 -2.60%
16:00 MC Oran ES Setif Finished 4-1 11 1.55 3.95 6.66 -4.62%
17:00 MC Alger USM Alger Finished 1-0 12 1.77 3.68 5.89 -0.64%
09:00 MC Oran U21 ES Setif U21 7 3.73 3.64 2 -4.11%
16:00 CS Constantine U21 Belouizdad U21 7 2.997 3.51 2.464 -2.38%
23:00 CA Barracas Central Sarmiento Junin
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes UAI Urquiza Finished 3-1 11 1.61 3.9 6.6 -2.82%
18:30 Gimnasia Y Tiro CA Temperley Finished 0-2 12 2.04 3.02 5.3 -0.99%
22:00 West Armenia BKMA Yerevan
09:30 Sydney FC U21 Sydney Olympic Finished 1-3 10 5.85 5.1 1.48 -4.09%
10:00 Nepean FC Rydalmere 6 3.07 3.94 2.18 -3.68%
10:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-2 12 12.2 8.3 1.232 -1.39%
10:00 Southside Eagles Capalaba FC Postponed 10 3.695 4.105 2.16 2.33%
10:30 Logan Lightning Women Gold Coast Knights SC Women 7 22 11 1.09 -5.10%
10:00 Para Hills Knights South Adelaide FC Finished 3-0 12 1.87 4.38 3.95 -1.60%
10:00 Modbury Campbelltown City Finished 0-1 12 3.064 3.89 2.2 -3.66%
08:45 Salisbury Women Metro United Women Finished 1-0 8 1.948 4.24 4.1 0.69%
10:00 Sturt Lions Women West Adelaide Women Finished 0-4 9 34 17 1.05 -3.90%
10:45 Adelaide City Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 0-2 9 37 13 1.12 0.32%
10:45 Adelaide University Women FFSA NTC Women Finished 1-1 8 3.87 4.4 1.75 -5.40%
11:00 Flinders Flames Women West Torrens Birkalla Women Finished 3-2 8 5.8 4.55 1.927 9.75%
11:00 Flinders United Women West Torrens Birkalla Women 1 3.755 3.745 1.547 -15.24%
09:30 Melbourne Knights South Melbourne Finished 0-1 12 5.15 4.95 1.65 -0.23%
09:45 Dandenong City SC Avondale Heights SC Finished 0-1 12 5.8 5.1 1.49 -3.81%
10:30 Moreland City Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 2-1 12 4 4 1.8 -5.26%
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Langwarrin 2 1.7 4.4 4.9 -1.92%
10:30 Preston Lions Bulleen Lions 1 1.51 4.35 4.65 -9.68%
08:15 Preston Lions Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 0-2 9 6 4.5 2.008 12.75%
09:30 Box Hill United Women South Melbourne Women Finished 3-3 10 3.5 3.66 2.1 -3.39%
11:00 Perth SC Bayswater City Finished 3-3 12 2.431 4.1 2.75 -1.85%
11:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Inglewood United Finished 3-1 12 1.16 10 19 -1.45%
16:10 SV Horn FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-3 12 3.1 3.51 2.25 -4.94%
16:10 Lafnitz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-3 12 3.5 3.66 2.123 -2.91%
16:10 SKU Amstetten FC Liefering Finished 1-1 12 4.15 4.33 1.736 -4.58%
16:10 Stripfing-Weiden Grazer AK Finished 2-5 12 4.4 4.1 1.72 -4.99%
16:10 First Vienna Kapfenberger SV Finished 4-2 12 1.753 4.05 4.3 -4.75%
16:10 SV Ried Sturm Graz II Finished 1-0 12 1.17 8.5 13.25 -4.56%
16:10 Dornbirn SKN St Polten Finished 3-1 12 2.563 3.72 3.06 1.44%
18:30 Leoben Bregenz Finished 2-0 12 1.432 4.8 7.8 -3.37%
16:00 FC Wolfurt RW Rankweil Finished 3-4 2 1.81 3.37 4.15 -8.27%
16:00 Hella Dornbirner SV FC Kufstein Finished 1-2 8 5.52 4.76 1.551 -3.47%
16:30 Reichenau SC Rothis Finished 3-1 3 1.42 4.12 7 -8.24%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt ASK Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 10 2.5 3.735 2.61 -4.84%
17:00 SC Weiz SV Wallern Finished 4-0 2 3.18 3.5 2.05 -8.09%
17:00 Gleichenberg Union Gurten Finished 3-0 11 8 5.4 1.6 6.93%
17:00 Allerheiligen Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-2 10 2.74 4.05 2.25 -5.33%
17:00 LASK Linz II SV Ried II Finished 0-2 10 1.77 5.8 6.8 13.07%
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 0-0 9 1.511 5.1 6.5 -1.16%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC ASK Voitsberg Finished 4-0 2 4.15 3.37 1.81 -8.27%
17:30 AS Koma Elektra Austria Wien II Finished 3-3 10 2.22 3.74 3.115 -3.74%
17:30 SV Oberwart SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-0 11 2.896 3.76 2.3 -4.40%
17:30 Favoritner AC SV Leobendorf Finished 1-1 11 3.205 3.82 2.15 -3.75%
17:30 SPG Motz-Silz SK Bischofshofen Finished 1-4 2 2.05 3.5 3.18 -8.09%
18:00 ASV Drassburg SCU Ardagger Finished 1-1 11 2.395 3.6 3.1 -1.76%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-4 10 8.35 6.66 1.368 -0.09%
16:30 Karabagh Turan Tovuz Finished 4-3 12 1.264 6.5 10 -4.30%
10:00 Abahani Dhaka Brothers Union Finished 7-1 10 1.09 14 30 -2.17%
10:00 Sheikh Russel Abahani Chittagong Finished 1-1 12 3.368 3.41 4 19.02%
10:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Rahmatganj MFS Finished 3-3 10 1.35 7 11.9 3.35%
15:00 Orsha FC Ostrovets Finished 1-1 2 2.952 3.13 2.365 -7.50%
15:55 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dinamo Brest Finished 1-4 10 4.3 3.56 2.016 -0.94%
17:30 BATE Borisov Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-0 10 3.24 3.5 2.3 -2.83%
18:45 Sint-Truidense Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-1 11 2.344 3.86 3.15 -0.31%
18:30 KRC Genk Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 2-5 10 12.5 8.04 1.288 1.96%
18:30 KAA Gent Women Standard Liege Women Finished 0-2 11 8.05 5.84 1.352 -3.39%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women SE Kindermann Women Finished 3-1 9 1.35 6.5 15 4.03%
22:00 Santos SP Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 1-3 9 5.5 4.5 1.8 4.21%
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 2-3 10 2.92 3.58 2.4 -3.70%
18:00 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 3 11.5 5.65 1.26 -5.45%
18:00 Camacariense BA U20 SSA FC U20 2 1.533 3.8 5.75 -8.21%
18:30 Guanabara City U20 Atletico GO U20 1 5 4 1.533 -9.28%
20:00 Minas Boca MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-5 6 8.9 5.17 1.713 12.42%
22:30 Paulista Jundiai SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Finished 6-0 6 1.075 12 26 -4.95%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Jose Bonifacio U20 Finished 1-1 7 1.44 5 6.8 -3.98%
18:00 Fernandopolis SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 1-2
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Rio Preto SP U20 Finished 1-0 6 4.35 4.195 1.675 -6.13%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 10-1 7 1.349 7.7 12.75 5.31%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 Finished 5-1 7 1.368 5.02 8.5 -4.57%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 2-1
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Finished 0-9
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 Rio Branco SP U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.49 4.66 5.5 -6.33%
18:00 Cosmopolitano Sports U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 2-0 6 1.36 4.865 8.15 -5.97%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-0 7 8.3 4.665 1.5 -0.15%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.245 6.05 10.5 -5.99%
18:00 Porto Foot Ball U-20 U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 1-2
18:00 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Guacuano U20 Finished 0-1 7 1.727 3.91 4.25 -6.55%
18:00 Paulinia FU U20 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Finished 1-1 7 5.43 4.105 1.67 -2.59%
18:00 Metropolitano U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 0-1 7 8 5.76 1.46 1.67%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 Finished 0-0 5 1.86 3.95 4.205 -2.78%
18:00 CA Joseense SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 5-0
18:00 Pinda U-20 U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 0-2 7 1.826 3.98 4.95 -0.09%
18:00 Elosport SP U20 Comercial Tiete U20 Finished 0-3
18:00 Referencia FC SP U20 Clube Vital U20 Finished 0-0
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 2-1 7 2.906 3.58 3.6 10.96%
18:00 AD Guarulhos U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 1-2
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 1-2 7 5.06 3.975 1.62 -6.23%
18:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 0-1 7 1.67 3.87 5 -5.41%
18:00 Aster Brasil U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 0-2
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.89 4.015 4.205 -1.57%
18:00 Mauaense SP U20 Maua SP U20 Finished 1-2
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Tupa SP U20 Finished 2-2
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Vocem U20 Finished 6-0
18:00 Presidente Prudente U20 Gremio Prudente U20 Finished 1-3
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 2-0 7 1.42 5.2 8.7 -1.13%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Inter Bebedouro U20
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 CRB Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 12 1.806 3.42 5.5 -2.72%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-2 12 1.44 4.5 9.4 -2.25%
14:45 Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Vratsa Finished 1-1 12 2.2 3.25 3.7 -3.15%
17:15 PFC Hebar Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-1 12 2.22 3.44 4.27 2.53%
16:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Salitas FC 5 1.403 4.31 9 -5.29%
16:00 KOZAF Sonabel
16:00 Rahimo RC Bobo Dioulasso
00:00 Sao Paulo SP     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-0 12 1.46 4.8 9 -0.44%
00:00 San Lorenzo     Liverpool Montevideo Finished 3-2 12 1.68 3.78 7 -0.26%
00:00 Sportivo Luqueno     Bragantino SP Finished 2-3 12 6.5 4.1 1.81 5.24%
00:00 Cruzeiro MG     Union La Calera Finished 1-0 12 1.23 7.2 17 -1.06%
02:00 Universidad Catolica Quito     Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-0 11 1.142 9.8 21 -2.47%
23:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Linares Finished 2-1 9 2.06 3.56 3.87 -2.41%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Taian Tiankuang Dongguan Guanlian Finished 0-3 11 3.385 3.125 3.55 11.47%
07:30 Shenzhen Juniors FC Qingdao Red Lions Finished 1-2 11 3.2 3.31 2.57 -0.37%
09:00 Hainan Star FC Jiangxi Lushan Finished 1-4 11 11 5 1.41 -0.01%
11:00 Dalian Kuncheng Yunnan Yukun Finished 0-2 12 19 7.5 1.71 29.74%
11:30 Rizhao Yuqi Shanghai Jiading Finished 2-0 12 3.2 3.43 2.85 4.72%
11:00 Hangzhou Greentown Nantong Zhiyun Finished 5-2 12 1.444 5.1 7.5 -2.15%
11:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Tianjin Teda Finished 2-4 12 4.05 3.94 1.95 -1.34%
11:35 Henan Jianye Wuhan Three Towns Finished 2-3 12 2.142 3.62 4.5 3.59%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-4 12 5.15 4 1.8 0.03%
12:00 Changchun Yatai Beijing Gouan Finished 3-2 12 3.99 3.8 2.04 -0.40%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:30 Real Cartagena Envigado Postponed 10 2.2 3.41 3.3 -4.84%
23:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-0 10 2.32 3.31 3.23 -4.10%
01:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-1 12 3.56 3.63 2.123 -2.67%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Istra 1961 Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-0 12 2.2 3.35 3.9 -0.94%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:50 NK Dubrava Zagreb BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 4-0 11 2.26 3.395 3.45 -2.62%
15:30 Jadran Ploce NK Trnje Finished 1-1 11 2.31 3.97 5.97 17.33%
17:00 Karlovac NK Marsonia 1909 Finished 2-1 10 1.222 8.1 13 -1.84%
15:00 FC Zlinsko Uhersky Brod Finished 2-0 5 1.633 4.7 4.705 -3.63%
15:00 Teplice II Baumit Jablonec II Finished 4-2
15:00 Blansko Trinec Finished 2-3 9 4.5 4.1 1.75 -3.62%
15:30 Start Brno RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 1-1 9 3.575 3.6 2.45 3.56%
15:30 MAS Taborsko II Slavia Prague II Finished 0-2 6 5.05 4.5 1.591 -4.65%
15:30 MAS Taborsko Slavia Prague II
16:00 Ceska Lipa Mlada Boleslav II Finished 0-4 9 2.35 3.6 3.06 -2.92%
16:00 Pisek Sokol Hostoun Finished 2-2 9 1.9 4.105 4.2 -0.80%
16:00 Usti nad Labem FK Kolin Finished 4-1 9 1.6 4.56 5.8 -1.64%
16:00 FC Hlucin MFK Karvina II Finished 2-1 10 2.15 3.93 3.65 0.65%
17:00 Hranice Frydlant Finished 3-2 10 2.15 3.7 3.545 -1.72%
17:00 AaB Aalborg FC Fredericia Finished 1-0 12 1.596 5.2 5.8 0.88%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF Sonderjyske Finished 0-0 12 4.9 4.5 1.81 2.17%
17:00 Kolding IF Hobro Finished 2-1 12 1.95 4.1 3.83 -1.75%
17:00 AB Copenhagen Nykoebing FC Finished 1-1 9 1.9 4.2 4.25 0.03%
16:30 Brondby IF Women AGF Aarhus Women 8 1.45 4.9 7.04 -3.45%
16:00 Tarnby FF Karlslunde IF Finished 4-0 7 2.2 3.76 2.88 -6.34%
16:30 Goerslev IF BK Skjold Finished 2-1 6 2.416 4 4.31 11.62%
17:00 Boldklubben 1909 Norresundby Finished 2-3 9 4.5 4.2 2.265 10.89%
17:00 VB 1968 Herlev IF Finished 0-1 9 4.645 4.5 1.805 0.85%
17:00 Slagelse BI Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-0 7 2.36 4.06 3.335 3.11%
00:00 CD Independiente Juniors Manta FC Finished 0-1 12 1.54 3.905 7.25 -4.16%
19:00 Southampton West Bromwich Albion Finished 3-1 12 1.8 4 5.6 1.61%
18:00 Millwall U21 Birmingham City U21 Finished (after ET) 1-2 11 1.775 4.6 4.6 0.18%
15:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli Levadia Tallinn II Finished 4-2 12 2.25 5 4.5 15.38%
16:00 Tartu Welco II FC Elva II Finished 4-0
12:00 Hambericho Durame FC Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 0-2
15:00 Dire Dawa FC Ethiopian Medhin Finished 0-5 11 2.902 3.14 2.5 -5.93%
16:00 PPJ FC Futura Finished 2-1 12 1.29 7.52 8.95 -1.95%
16:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma Esbo Bollklubb Finished 11-0 11 1.535 4.7 5.4 -4.71%
16:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura JaPS II Finished 2-2 12 1.71 4.4 5.7 1.27%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 1-6 10 21 9.08 1.22 2.31%
15:00 HJK Helsinki VPS Vaasa Finished 1-2 12 1.9 3.78 4.1 -3.36%
15:00 AC Oulu IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-1 12 2.065 3.6 4.4 1.08%
16:00 Seinajoen JK Inter Turku Finished 3-1 12 2.52 3.6 2.8 -3.08%
17:00 Ilves Tampere FC Haka Finished 5-0 12 2.152 3.78 3.9 1.46%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 0-1 12 3.07 3.78 2.23 -3.73%
16:00 Paris FC Women Reims Women Finished (pen.) 5-3 12 1.368 5.3 8 -4.28%
19:00 Lyon Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 2-1 12 1.48 4.59 6.63 -4.25%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Angers Dunkerque Finished 0-0 12 1.53 4.94 7.75 1.52%
18:45 Auxerre Concarneau Finished 4-1 12 1.41 5.94 8 -0.26%
18:45 SC Bastia Paris FC Finished 1-1 12 4.7 4.18 1.88 1.63%
18:45 Bordeaux Pau FC Finished 3-2 12 1.775 4.6 4.4 -0.80%
18:45 Caen Valenciennes Finished 3-0 12 1.37 5.7 9 -1.62%
18:45 Grenoble Foot Amiens SC Finished 1-3 12 2.45 3.55 3.32 0.90%
18:45 Guingamp Laval Finished 0-1 12 1.77 3.94 5.1 -1.46%
18:45 US Quevilly Rouen Saint Etienne Finished 2-1 12 6.25 4.55 1.67 2.19%
18:45 Rodez Aveyron Ajaccio Finished 2-0 12 1.48 4.8 8.5 -0.17%
18:45 Troyes Annecy FC Finished 1-1 12 2.75 3.91 2.59 -0.55%
18:45 Bastia CA Paris FC
17:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 1-0 8 1.3 6.7 8.5 -3.49%
17:00 ETSV Hamburg Duneberger SV Finished 7-1 3 1.01 27 55 -4.34%
17:00 SV Rugenbergen Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 1-1 9 3.91 4.6 1.775 -3.52%
17:00 FV Bonn-Endenich Bonner SC Finished 1-2 7 8.1 6.26 1.49 4.78%
17:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 0-2 8 8.75 6.61 1.27 -5.03%
17:30 Tasmania Berlin Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 2-2 8 7.9 6.2 1.359 -2.32%
17:00 TuRa Harksheide Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-2 9 1.82 4.9 3.59 -3.11%
17:00 Victoria Hamburg Halstenbek-Rellingen Finished 4-1 9 1.71 5 4.3333 -1.53%
17:00 TuS Dassendorf TSV Buchholz Finished 4-2 9 1.125 9.8 15.5 -5.25%
17:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Union Tornesch Finished 7-0 9 1.35 7.1 7.46 -1.54%
17:00 Altona 93 Suderelbe Finished 2-0 10 1.825 5.27 6.21 11.27%
17:00 Alsterbruder TSV Sasel Finished 0-1 9 6.45 6.9 1.4 -1.41%
17:00 Niendorfer TSV USC Paloma Finished 2-2 9 1.51 5.8 6 -0.13%
16:30 FC Giessen Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 2-1 8 1.296 6 9 -4.71%
16:30 Hunfelder SV BG Marburg Finished 2-0 8 2.547 5.4 4.95 28.23%
17:00 Hanau 93 1960 Hanau Finished 1-5 8 2.251 4.4 2.7 -4.02%
17:00 Hunfelder SV BG Marburg
17:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg FSV Fernwald
18:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg FSV Fernwald Finished 3-1 8 1.44 5.47 6.95 -2.07%
17:00 Rotenburger SV VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 3-0 9 5.42 5.2 1.591 -0.53%
17:30 Germania Egestorf-Langreder SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 2-2 9 3.4 4.2 2.12 -0.39%
17:30 BSV Rehden SV Meppen II Finished 1-2 9 1.81 4.53 4.635 1.11%
17:30 FV Diefflen Wormatia Worms Postponed 9 4.255 4.9 1.66 -3.99%
17:15 FC Gievenbeck Bruenninghausen Finished 2-1 9 1.775 4.7 3.95 -2.85%
16:30 Turkgucu Ataspor FC Memmingen Finished 0-1 11 5 4.89 1.615 -2.31%
17:30 Spelle-Venhaus Hamburger SV II Finished 2-6 11 6.52 5.54 1.38 -5.53%
15:00 Nations FC Accra Lions Finished 1-0 10 1.784 3.4 5.4 -3.83%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:30 Mezokovesd Zsory MTK Budapest Finished 1-1 12 3.7 3.96 2.15 1.22%
23:00 Kisvarda FC Mezokovesd Zsory
23:00 Debrecin VSC MOL Vidi
23:00 MTK Budapest Puskas Akademia
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 1-1 11 2.049 4.1 3.205 -4.21%
19:15 KF Fjallabyggdar Kormakur Finished 0-3
19:15 Kari Akranes Vaengir Jupiters Finished 5-5 9 1.245 7.5 10.2 -3.34%
19:15 Vidir Gardur Eliidi Finished 7-1 9 1.645 5.06 6.1 3.15%
20:00 Arbair Hviti Riddarinn Finished 1-2 9 1.38 5.8 6.66 -4.51%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 Fram Reykjavik IH Hafnarfjordur Finished 3-0 11 1.15 16 26 3.04%
19:30 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-3 12 7.7 5.52 1.395 -2.71%
14:00 ADO Den Haag Women     Alkmaar Women
18:45 Linfield Women     Lisburn Women Women
22:00 Hekari United     Rewa Finished 2-3
13:00 Al Karkh Al Naft Baghdad 6 2.84 2.95 3.15 -0.85%
15:15 Baghdad SC Naft Al-Basra 6 2.322 3.115 3.23 -5.77%
17:30 Al-Kahraba Al Shorta Baghdad 6 6.67 4.1 1.52 -4.92%
18:45 Wexford Youths Kerry Finished 2-0 11 1.64 4.4 5.8 -0.94%
18:45 UC Dublin Finn Harps Finished 3-3 12 2.2 3.47 4.2 1.96%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Cork City Finished 1-3 12 4.6 3.36 1.95 -2.71%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Treaty United Finished 1-1 12 2.41 3.6 3.4 1.33%
18:45 Wayside Celtic Collinstown FC Finished (after ET) 2-1 10 1.585 4.8 5.4 -2.39%
18:45 Dundalk Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-0 12 5.9 4.33 1.62 -1.74%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Derry City Finished 0-1 12 3.13 3.45 2.69 1.93%
18:45 Drogheda United Galway United Finished 2-3 12 3.6 3.45 2.4 1.60%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Waterford United Finished 1-0 12 1.86 3.56 5 -1.82%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-3 12 2.95 3.445 2.7 0.04%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-1 12 1.562 5 7.75 3.17%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-0 11 1.04 14.5 40 -5.26%
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Herzliya Finished 5-0 11 1.37 5.2 8.6 -3.71%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 4-2 12 1.449 5.3 8.5 0.36%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Afula Finished 0-2 12 2.5 3.4 3.2 -0.66%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-1 12 5.4 3.7 1.95 3.28%
13:00 Kfar Kasem Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 8-4 11 1.44 4.97 6.54 -4.63%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-1 12 2.95 3.35 2.485 -3.84%
13:00 Monza Brianza U19 Lecce U19 Finished 1-5 11 2.45 3.64 2.7 -5.06%
15:00 Fiorentina U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 2-2 11 1.755 4.19 4.5 -2.98%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Fiorentina Napoli Finished 2-2 12 2.2 3.65 3.7 0.12%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Palermo Sampdoria Finished 2-0 12 2.49 3.184 3.32 -1.66%
09:00 Mathare United Kibera Black Stars Finished 3-2 4 1.965 3.825 5.85 6.24%
12:00 Darajani Gogo FC Nairobi United Finished 1-3 5 2.89 2.95 2.72 -5.00%
16:10 Al Jahra Khaitan Finished 0-1 11 6.25 5 1.75 7.36%
16:10 Al-Shabab Kazma SC Finished 0-2 10 3.88 3.75 2.05 -1.21%
Latvia ‐ Cup
17:45 DSVK Tractors Plavinas Finished 1-2
18:15 FK Lielupe Valka Finished 5-1
13:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Tripoli SC Finished 0-1 8 2.794 3.64 2.415 -4.46%
13:00 Al-Hikma Tadamon Sour Finished 0-0 8 1.785 3.68 4.55 -4.92%
13:00 Al Ahli Nabatieh Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 0-3 4 1.95 3.28 3.79 -7.54%
15:00 Babrungas Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-1 9 3.45 3.7 2.892 10.39%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Taurage Tauras Finished 2-1 9 1.896 3.9 4.25 -1.88%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Suduva Marijampole Finished 0-1 9 2.8 2.8 3.03 -4.24%
13:00 Kelantan United Sabah Finished 2-3 12 4.9 4.33 1.85 2.50%
03:00 Monterrey Cruz Azul Finished 0-1 12 2.161 3.5 3.65 -2.19%
18:00 Roda JC NAC Breda Finished 0-5 12 1.902 4 4.3 -0.83%
21:30 Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Trinidense Finished 0-2 12 2.6 3.6 2.95 -0.14%
18:30 Atletico Colegiales Deportivo Recoleta Finished 2-4
18:30 Olimpia Ita Deportivo Capiata
23:30 Encarnacion 12 de Junio VH Finished 2-0
19:30 Atletico Grau Cusco FC Finished 4-0 12 1.71 3.72 5.1 -4.73%
20:00 Cienciano Cuzco Universitario Deportes
18:15 Universidad San Martin Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-2 8 2.87 3.02 2.616 -5.82%
18:15 San Martin FC     Deportivo Municipal
16:00 Znicz Pruszkow Wisla Plock Finished 2-1 12 4.2 3.57 1.95 -3.01%
18:30 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Motor Lublin Finished 1-3 12 3.56 3.64 2.113 -2.81%
14:00 Stezyca Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 0-2 12 6.4 4.6 2.332 24.62%
18:30 GKS Jastrzebie Wisla Pulawy Finished 0-0 12 2.4 3.67 3.15 -0.66%
15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielk. Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-2 11 3.5 4.03 2.3 3.24%
16:00 Stal Mielec Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-0 12 4.725 4.4 1.87 2.70%
18:30 Gornik Zabrze Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-1 12 1.87 4.1 4.9 1.76%
17:00 Benfica II FC Porto B Finished 5-2 12 2.45 3.89 2.9 -1.00%
17:00 Pacos Ferreira Belenenses Finished 2-1 12 1.99 3.9 4.7 2.91%
17:45 Famalicao Casa Pia Finished 1-2 12 1.72 4.48 6.2 3.53%
19:45 Rio Ave Benfica Finished 1-1 12 7.75 5.7 1.42 -0.86%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:00 ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Finished 4-2 7 2.22 3.45 3.45 -2.93%
15:00 Modelu Recolta Gheorghe Doja Finished 3-1 6 1.601 4.7 5.7 -1.27%
15:00 Avantul Reghin Unirea Alba Iulia Finished 3-2
15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir ASA Targu Mures Finished 3-1
15:00 ACS Vedita Colonesti Turnu Magurele Finished 0-3 6 2.554 3.5 2.594 -5.91%
15:00 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel Finished 1-0 2 2.55 3.38 2.55 -7.42%
15:00 Sanatatea Cluj CSM Victoria Carei Finished 3-0 6 1.8 3.77 4.155 -5.79%
15:00 CSC Peciu Nou Bihor Oradea
15:00 Unirea Ungheni Gloria Bistrita Finished 2-2 5 2.41 3.51 2.944 -3.80%
15:00 Jiul Petrosani CSU Craiova II
15:00 AS Vointa Lupac Gilortul Finished 2-1
15:00 Unirea Bascov CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 1-0 5 2.26 3.62 2.988 -5.07%
15:00 CS Crisul Santandrei FC Zalau Finished 2-1
15:00 Dunarea Calarasi Gloria Albesti Finished 3-2 6 1.55 4.6 4.9 -6.25%
15:00 Agricola Borcea Afumati Finished 0-0
15:00 Sepsi OSK II KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 2-0 7 2.01 3.82 3.34 -5.54%
15:00 Avantul Periam Soimii Lipova Finished 2-0 5 2 3.5 3.47 -6.88%
15:00 Ramnicu Valcea Viitorul Daesti Finished 1-4 5 1.68 4.5 4.685 -3.00%
17:00 FC Botosani Mioveni Finished 1-0 11 1.53 4.1 7.5 -2.99%
23:00 Dinamo Bucharest UTA Batrana Doamna
18:45 SP La Fiorita SS Cosmos Finished 2-0 10 2.31 3.56 3.06 -3.90%
16:15 Dhamk Al Feiha Finished 1-1 12 2.5 3.9 4.095 11.04%
18:00 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Akhdoud Finished 1-1 12 1.925 4.44 3.82 -0.64%
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-1 12 2.808 4.12 2.45 -0.70%
18:45 Raith Rovers Partick Thistle Finished (pen.) 5-5 12 2.084 3.68 3.9 -0.79%
18:30 Spartans Dumbarton Finished 2-2 11 2.303 3.56 3.06 -4.02%
22:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd FK Vrsac
16:30 Cukaricki Belgrad Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.87 2.63 -2.27%
16:30 Mladost Lucani FK Backa Topola Finished 2-0 12 7.8 5.6 1.47 1.31%
11:45 Geylang International Tampines Rovers FC Finished 4-4 11 6 5.2 1.63 2.83%
15:00 Petrzalka 1898 MSK Zilina B Finished 5-1 12 1.501 5 5.8 -3.72%
15:00 Slavoj Trebisov FK Pohronie Finished 0-3 12 2.3 4.33 2.8 -2.24%
15:00 SK Futura Tatran Presov Finished 2-0 10 6.81 4.7 1.475 -3.62%
15:00 MFK Dolny Kubin KFC Komarno Finished 4-3 10 6.76 4.46 1.77 6.71%
15:00 STK Samorin OFK Malzenice Finished 2-0 12 1.611 4.9 5.25 -1.51%
15:00 Puchov Slovan Bratislava II Finished 2-2 9 1.9 4.2 3.845 -2.39%
15:00 Povazska Bystrica Spartak Myjava Finished 1-2 12 2.26 3.7 3.2 -2.46%
15:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Spisska Nova Ves Finished 5-0 12 1.45 5.6 6.81 -1.48%
06:00 Daejeon Korail FC Yeoju Citizen Finished 3-1 11 1.623 5.12 7.25 5.33%
18:30 CD Mirandes Elche Finished 1-1 12 3.7 3.36 2.32 0.11%
23:00 Sirius Vasteras SK
23:00 Djurgardens IF Halmstads
17:00 IF Karlstad Boo FK Finished 0-1 12 4.4 4.05 1.92 0.50%
17:00 FC Rosengard BK Olympic Finished 2-0 12 1.825 4.085 4.95 0.53%
17:00 Utsiktens BK Osters IF Finished 1-1 12 3.2 3.52 2.22 -4.49%
17:00 Gefle IF GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-0 12 2.257 3.44 3.2 -4.42%
17:00 Trelleborgs FF Helsingborg Finished 0-0 12 2.63 3.4 2.696 -4.33%
18:15 Neuchatel Xamax FC Stade Nyonnais Finished 4-0 12 2.1 3.88 3.3 -3.56%
18:15 AC Bellinzona Sion Finished 0-2 12 9.12 5.05 1.41 -1.66%
18:15 Aarau FC Wil 1900 Finished 0-4 12 2.75 3.69 2.512 -3.17%
18:15 Thun Vaduz Finished 6-3 12 1.5 4.86 5.9 -4.02%
18:15 Schaffhausen FC Baden Finished 2-2 12 1.45 4.8 7.25 -3.47%
13:00 Panjshir Khosilot Farkhor Finished 0-0
15:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe FC Khujand Finished 0-0 4 1.79 3.64 4.84 -3.85%
11:00 JKU     Jamhuri Finished 7-0 1 1.32 4.23 10.1 -8.51%
13:00 Dodoma FC Simba SC Finished 0-1 4 7.5 3.9 1.5 -5.34%
13:00 Uhamiaji Mafunzo FC Finished 0-1 1 2.34 2.725 3.64 -6.46%
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana Bangkok United Finished 3-0 12 9.5 6 1.296 -4.17%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
13:30 Korba Club Africain Finished 1-2 11 12 4.71 1.63 9.99%
13:30 EGS Gafsa Stade Tunisien Finished 1-6 12 9 3.8 2 14.38%
13:30 Kerkennah AS Marsa Finished 0-2
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 Igdir FK Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 3-1 9 1.533 4.26 6.5 -3.93%
12:30 1461 Trabzon Mersin Idman Yurdu Finished 2-1 9 1.833 3.8 4.65 -2.32%
14:00 Istanbulspor Sivasspor Finished 1-3 12 3.42 3.72 2.3 0.40%
17:00 Antalyaspor Adana Demirspor Finished 2-1 12 2.152 4.2 4 4.96%
23:00 Charlottetowne Hops FC South Georgia Tormenta Finished 0-1
23:00 Greater Lowell Utd Annapolis Blues Finished 0-12
23:00 Michigan Rangers FC Southern Indiana Guardians FC Finished 3-0
23:30 Charlotte Independence Union Omaha SC Finished 1-4 12 2.96 3.63 2.432 -2.39%
02:00 Southern California Seahorses Ventura County Fusion Finished 0-1
19:00 SSA Kings Asheville City Finished 0-5
23:00 Charlotte FC Tobacco Road Finished 4-0 9 1.52 5.6 6.48 0.93%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 La Roca Women Utah Avalanche Women 6 7.05 5.52 1.35 -5.99%
09:00 Real Pharma Ovidiopol Nyva Vinnytsia 4 4.085 3.62 1.8 -7.11%
15:30 Al Wasl Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Finished 4-0 11 1.787 3.95 4.48 -3.47%
22:00 La Luz Torque Finished 0-1 10 4.1 3.61 2 -2.05%
22:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Colon Montevideo
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 FC Dostlik Aral Nukus Finished 1-3
13:00 Xorazm Urganch Olimpik Tashkent Finished 0-2
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 4-1 12 3.4 3.55 2.3 -1.05%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Nhs Quang Nam Finished 3-1 12 1.72 3.9 5.5 -1.92%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 2-1 12 2.14 3.315 3.8 -3.11%
12:15 Hanoi FC Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 2-0 12 2.036 4.35 7.5 17.04%
Data from May 21, 2024, 01:03
10.206065893173
Disable AdBlockPlus