• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 26, 2024

Feb 26, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 KS Dinamo Tirana KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-1 11 2.375 3.33 2.95 -5.69%
16:00 KF Tirana KF Laci Finished 1-1 11 1.76 3.51 4.6 -6.58%
15:00 MC Oran U21 US Souf U21 3 2.23 3.16 3.29 -6.44%
01:00 Lanus Banfield Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.04 4.8 -1.55%
01:00 Instituto de Cordoba Godoy Cruz Finished 0-2 14 2.1 3.2 5.02 1.23%
22:15 Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 14 1.75 3.7 5.9 -1.11%
22:30 Argentinos Juniors CA Platense Finished 3-1 14 2.17 3.25 4.8 2.37%
20:00 Villa Dalmine Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-3 15 2.68 2.875 3.6 0.13%
00:45 Quilmes Chacarita Juniors Finished 1-0 15 2.98 2.99 3.1 0.75%
20:00 San Miguel San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-0 15 2.99 2.81 3.25 0.20%
20:00 Deportivo Laferrere CSyD Liniers Finished 0-2 15 2.87 3.04 4.9 13.45%
20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo General Lamadrid Finished 0-1 5 3.5 3.225 2.136 -6.01%
20:00 Victoriano Arenas CA Claypole Finished 2-2 5 3.144 3.144 2.38 -5.33%
20:00 Leandro Alem Central Ballester Finished 4-2 5 1.88 3.22 5.71 -1.73%
14:00 FC Noah Shirak Gyumri Finished 1-0 14 1.33 5.4 9.8 -3.76%
09:30 Fawkner SC Templestowe Wolves FC
09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Western Toros 8 2.07 4 3.44 -2.32%
08:30 South Melbourne Hume City Finished 1-0 15 2.05 3.86 3.725 -1.51%
09:15 Bulleen Lions Eastern Lions
09:30 Melbourne Victory U21 Bentleigh Greens 1 2.63 3.68 2.2 -9.63%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:30 Al-Muharraq SC Al Khalidiyah Finished 1-0 12 2.95 3.32 2.61 -2.28%
00:30 Paradise FC Brittons Hill FC Finished 2-1
00:00 CD Real Tomayapo Royal Pari
23:00 Always Ready San Jose Oruro Postponed
12:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-0 13 2.29 3.175 3.41 -4.30%
23:00 Estrela do Norte Rio Branco VN Finished 0-0 9 2.304 3.125 3.485 -3.94%
22:00 Barbalha CE Horizonte Finished 0-0 11 2.805 3.325 3.15 2.59%
23:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 3-0 15 1.8 3.7 5.24 -1.64%
23:00 Santa Cruz RS Ypiranga RS Finished 1-1 13 3.89 3.368 2.26 0.36%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-2 15 13 6.1 1.28 -2.16%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 1-1 14 3.63 3.03 2.6 1.00%
16:00 Asfa Yennega RC Bobo Dioulasso 6 2.345 2.73 3.96 -4.33%
16:00 ASF Bobo Dioulasso AS Douanes Ouagadougou
18:15 Etoile Filante Salitas FC 7 3.37 2.864 2.5 -4.39%
01:00 Belize U20     Nicaragua U20 Finished 0-6 5 46 14 1.096 -0.55%
01:00 Saint Martin U20     Guatemala U20 Finished 0-6 3 40 16 1.05 -3.84%
20:00 Martinique U20     Bermuda U20 Finished 2-1 9 2.75 3.79 2.711 0.37%
23:00 Grenada U20     Jamaica U20 Finished 0-2 9 15.5 6.85 1.35 5.13%
01:00 El Salvador Women     Costa Rica Women Finished 0-2 8 8.75 5.9 1.37 -1.35%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Fovu de Baham Finished 3-1 8 1.39 4.4 10 -4.46%
01:20 Deportivo Pereira Junior Barranquilla Finished 3-3 15 2.52 3.264 3.37 0.01%
23:10 Boyaca Chico Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-2 14 3.38 3.125 2.63 0.39%
20:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua Finished 2-1 14 2.38 3.405 3.25 -2.11%
20:30 Deportivo Rionegro Tigres Zipaquira Finished 2-3 14 1.85 3.8 4.4 -3.00%
21:00 Boca Juniors De Cali Barranquilla FC Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.52 3.216 -1.16%
01:00 Consultants Moravia AD Aserri Finished 2-0 12 2.2 3.54 3.25 -4.28%
00:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines Finished 2-2 14 3.2 3.5 2.25 -4.09%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-1 14 1.75 4.3 5.7 2.10%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Reserves Midtjylland Reserves 2 2.25 3.7 2.6 -9.04%
18:00 FC Copenhagen Nordsjaelland Finished 2-0 15 2.12 3.76 3.78 -0.22%
00:00 Imbabura Delfin
14:00 El Gounah Ismaily SC Finished 0-0 15 2.85 3.125 2.715 -3.77%
14:00 FC Masr ENPPI Club Finished 0-1 14 2.315 3.088 3.6 -3.25%
17:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al-Masry Club Finished 0-1 15 4.1 3.06 2.44 1.99%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Coventry City Maidstone United Finished 5-0 15 1.15 11 19 -1.29%
20:00 West Ham United Brentford Finished 4-2 15 2.4 3.95 3.152 1.31%
19:00 West Bromwich Albion U21 Arsenal U21 Finished 3-0 13 5.25 5 1.66 0.72%
19:00 Newcastle United U21 Leeds United U21 Postponed 1 2.28 3.88 2.44 -9.60%
19:00 Chelsea U21 Norwich City U21 Finished 3-2 8 1.74 4.7 4.05 -3.32%
12:00 Colchester United U21     Cardiff City U21 Finished 2-0 13 3.43 4.2 2.51 7.75%
13:00 Coventry City U21 Birmingham City U21 Finished 1-1 13 4.9 4.7 1.73 0.51%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U21 Wigan Athletic U21 Finished 3-3 13 3.8 4.6 2.16 5.99%
13:30 Charlton Athletic U21 Watford U21 Finished 2-3 12 1.656 5.8 4.98 2.35%
Finland ‐ Cup
18:15 Haka-j/Musta FC Ilves 4
17:30 Dijon Nancy Finished 3-1 14 2.35 3.28 3.38 -2.56%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Caen Angers Finished 2-0 15 2.75 3.2 3.16 0.75%
15:00 Aduana Stars Samartex Finished 1-2 10 1.75 3.35 6.72 -1.84%
13:00 Niki Volos Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 1-2 14 1.62 5.3 11 11.50%
14:00 Panathinaikos II Ionikos Nikaias Finished 1-0 13 5.45 4.11 1.7 -1.48%
00:00 Suchitepequez Cafetaleros Democracia Finished 4-0 8 1.515 7.5 17 17.34%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
19:00 Gyori ETO Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-1 14 2.57 3.256 2.85 -4.50%
19:00 IR Reykjavik Women Grindavik Women
16:30 FH Hafnarfjordur Keflavik Finished 1-4 14 1.41 5.85 7.32 -1.65%
14:00 East Bengal FC Chennai Titans Finished 1-0 15 2.45 3.34 3.26 -1.41%
08:00 Arema Cronus Persija Jakarta Finished 3-2 15 3.5 3.7 2.23 -0.44%
12:00 Pusamania Borneo Bhayangkara FC Finished 4-0 15 1.568 4.6 7.5 1.17%
12:00 Madura United PS Tira Finished 3-2 14 1.55 4.6 6.2 -2.33%
12:00 Georgia U19     Israel U19 Finished 2-3 9 3.45 3.89 2.02 -4.03%
18:00 Bolivia Women     Peru Women
20:00 Bolivia Women     Peru Women Finished 2-3 13 3.335 3.25 2.38 -2.70%
14:00 Belgium U19 Women     Switzerland U19 Women
12:00 Netherlands U23 Women     England U23 Women 10 2.34 3.33 3.075 -5.02%
12:00 Netherlands U23 Women     Anglia U23 Women
15:00 Portugal U23 Women     Italy U23 Women 10 4.2 4.2 1.785 -3.51%
19:00 Everton U23     Fulham U23 2 2.13 3.99 2.78 -7.39%
19:00 Crystal Palace U23     Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2 2.29 4.1 2.52 -7.18%
19:00 Crystal Palace U21     Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Finished 3-0 11 2.43 3.87 2.55 -5.84%
19:00 Everton U21     Fulham U21 Finished 3-1 10 3.15 4.1 3.5 18.05%
15:00 Nigeria Women U23     Cameroon Women U23 9 1.49 4.7 9.75 1.37%
15:00 Nigeria Women U23     Cameroon U23 Women
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Bueine 1 1.96 3.2 3.5 -9.78%
11:30 Ironi Modiin FC Ashdod Finished 0-2 12 1.92 3.52 4.61 -2.14%
12:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Finished 2-1 11 2.64 3.84 4.5 16.09%
12:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 0-2 7 2.27 3.25 3.25 -5.30%
12:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Tzerei Umm al-Fahm
12:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Kaukab Finished 1-1 10 1.42 4.7 9 -2.73%
12:45 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 1-2 12 4.9 3.216 2 -1.48%
12:55 Hapoel Lod SC Dimona Finished 0-3 12 11 5.5 1.336 -2.08%
13:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 0-0 11 2.05 3.25 4 -4.35%
13:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna MS Tzeirey 8 2.4 3.25 3.145 -4.06%
13:05 Ironi Nesher MSK Kiryat Yam Finished 0-3 12 7 4.37 2.16 19.81%
15:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 3-2 12 1.51 4.55 7.65 -1.26%
16:00 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 2-1 12 1.59 4.2 8 0.80%
16:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-1 12 2.2 3.235 4.1 -0.75%
16:30 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Raanana 11 3.2 3.02 2.56 -3.31%
18:40 Holon Yaniv Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 0-1 12 2.375 3.05 3.8 -1.19%
18:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Herzliya Finished 1-0 12 3.1 3.23 2.5 -3.12%
12:30 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Faradis Abdelal 7 1.05 15 34 -4.62%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Maccabi Neve Shaanan
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Hapoel Qalansawe 4 1.056 19 41 -2.34%
13:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Beit Shean 6 2.5 4.08 2.425 -5.43%
13:00 Maccabi Achva Fureidis Maccabi Ironi Yafia
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Arraba Achi Akko
18:00 Beitar Nahariya Hapoel Bnei Baan 4 2.22 3.6 2.8 -7.87%
17:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 3-1 12 2.3 3.5 3.295 -2.34%
17:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-3 12 2.375 3.28 3.3 -2.81%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 2-1 13 1.25 6.2 11.5 -4.60%
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 12 2.35 3.32 3.45 -1.63%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Bologna U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.75 4.14 4.7 -2.51%
15:00 Torino U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-4 13 2.45 3.64 2.878 -2.95%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Legnago Salus Atalanta U23 Finished 1-1 15 4.2 3.15 2.15 -2.03%
19:45 Juve Stabia Turris Neapolis Finished 1-0 15 1.46 7 21 14.23%
19:45 Virtus Francavilla Monopoli Finished 0-0 15 2.41 3.1 3.4 -3.07%
19:45 Benevento Sorrento Calcio Finished 4-0 15 1.48 4.2 8 -3.73%
19:45 Foggia Crotone Finished 2-1 15 3.1 3.14 2.496 -4.00%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:45 AS Roma Torino Finished 3-2 15 2.05 3.4 4.67 0.40%
19:45 Fiorentina Lazio Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.41 3.81 -0.02%
14:00 Al Ramtha SC Moghayer Al Sarhan Finished 4-2 14 1.83 3.52 4.965 -3.10%
14:00 Al Ahli Amman Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-0 14 12 5.5 1.3 -3.32%
16:30 Al Salt Al Faisaly Amman Finished 0-3 14 12 5 1.33 -3.40%
15:10 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 2-1 11 1.26 6.95 11.9 -2.11%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women FC Juarez Women Postponed 2 1.21 6.6 10 -7.23%
00:00 Santos Laguna Mazatlan FC Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.85 3.635 -1.09%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Telstar Finished 0-3 15 2.01 4.05 4.6 3.97%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar NAC Breda Finished 2-3 15 3.02 3.62 2.375 -2.76%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Dordrecht Finished 0-1 15 2.375 4.15 3.05 1.02%
19:00 Jong Utrecht FC Oss Finished 0-3 15 2.027 3.7 4.125 -0.60%
00:00 Plaza Amador II CIEX Sports Academy 3 1.885 3.66 3.77 -6.45%
22:30 Libertad Asuncion Tacuary Finished 1-1 14 1.35 5.12 9.5 -3.97%
00:00 Deportivo Garcilaso Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-0 15 1.89 3.695 4.745 -1.04%
20:00 Cultural Santa Rosa Cienciano Cuzco Finished 1-2 15 2.21 3.62 3.51 -1.34%
17:00 Chrobry Glogow Gornik Leczna Finished 0-1 14 2.75 3.21 2.92 -1.73%
18:00 Warta Poznan Radomiak Radom Finished 0-0 15 2.75 3 3.13 -1.62%
18:00 Pacos Ferreira CD Feirense Finished 1-0 15 1.8 3.77 5.3 -0.94%
20:15 Boavista Sporting Braga Finished 0-4 15 5.2 4.1 1.8 0.83%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Muaither II Al Wakrah SC II 2 3.1 3.58 2 -9.25%
15:00 Qatar SC II Al Gharafa SC II 2 4.2 3.88 1.666 -8.76%
15:00 Al Shamal II Al Arabi Doha II 1 4.25 3.82 1.64 -9.65%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FC Arges Finished 2-1 9 2.8 2.9 2.88 -4.69%
18:00 CSU Craiova Voluntari Finished 2-1 15 1.43 4.99 8.6 -1.57%
13:00 Al Kholood Ar Rass Al Arabi Unaizah Finished 0-1 15 3.055 3.2 2.6 -2.39%
15:15 Al-Safa Al-Ain FC Finished 0-0 14 2.45 3.17 3 -5.39%
16:00 Jeddah Club Al-Jabalain FC Finished 3-3 15 4 3.29 2.22 -0.44%
14:00 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-2 15 7.2 4.75 1.49 -2.01%
17:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Wehda Mecca Finished 2-1 15 1.58 4.51 6.25 -1.44%
15:30 Mladost Lucani FK Vozdovac Finished 2-0 15 2.5 3.4 3.45 1.63%
14:00 Bravo Publikum FC Koper Finished 0-0 14 2.68 3.395 2.8 -2.42%
20:00 Girona Rayo Vallecano Finished 3-0 14 1.75 4.2 5.62 1.27%
19:30 CD Mirandes SD Huesca Finished 0-3 14 2.4 2.96 4 -0.45%
15:00 CD Castellon II Villarreal III 5 2.45 3.1 2.71 -9.07%
13:00 IFK Norrkoping U21 Djurgardens IF U21
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:30 GIF Sundsvall Hammarby IF Finished 1-3 15 17 7.94 1.22 -0.44%
17:30 Landskrona Bois BK Hacken Finished 3-2 15 7.5 5.2 1.42 -2.90%
17:30 Brommapojkarna Ostersunds FK Finished 1-0 15 1.615 4.2 5.5 -3.76%
17:30 Brommapojkarna IFK Ostersund
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Sanliurfaspor Tuzlaspor Finished 0-0 14 2.1 3.45 4.2 -0.41%
17:00 Galatasaray Antalyaspor Finished 2-1 15 1.33 6.25 9.44 -1.75%
02:00 LA Galaxy Inter Miami Finished 1-1 15 3.216 4.1 2.25 0.07%
11:00 Zorya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava Finished 1-0 14 2.35 3.53 3.27 -1.44%
11:00 Oleksandria Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-0 13 9.1 4.96 1.41 -2.03%
13:30 Obolon Brovar Chornomorets Odesa Finished 1-1 14 3.31 3.285 2.465 -1.21%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
01:00 Rio Negro Capital (URU) Soriano Capital (URU)
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 04:38
7.3455860614777
Disable AdBlockPlus