• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 22, 2024

May 22, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 CA Temperley River Plate Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 14 6.6 1.26 -1.63%
21:30 Argentino de Quilmes Club Comunicaciones 1 1.63 3.32 5.1 -9.97%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 11 1.85 3.55 5.9 0.83%
18:30 Villa San Carlos Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 3-1
18:30 CA Claypole CA Atlas Finished 4-2 5 2 3.4 3.87 -4.99%
18:30 Yupanqui Deportivo Espanol Finished 1-0 5 3.8 3.72 2.25 2.42%
18:30 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 4-1 7 2.09 5.25 12 32.93%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II FC Syunik Finished 0-1 2 5.33 3.62 1.55 -9.83%
08:00 Queanbeyan City FC Canberra Juventus FC
08:30 Tuggeranong United Monaro Panthers 8 3.85 4.3 1.844 -3.34%
09:00 Moreton City Excelsior North Star FC
09:30 Hume City Bayside Argonauts
09:30 Kingston City Langwarrin 6 2.875 3.94 2.2 -5.32%
09:30 Altona Magic Heidelberg United 7 4.6 4.2 1.64 -6.12%
09:30 Wollongong United FC Sydney United 6 22 11.25 1.13 -1.89%
09:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Blacktown Spartans 5 1.062 17 41 -2.42%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Capalaba FC 7 1.78 5.2 3.755 -2.00%
09:30 Gold Coast United Caboolture 5 1.03 16.7 37 -5.46%
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Brisbane City 7 2.7 4 2.2 -6.97%
10:00 Valentine Phoenix Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 0-2 12 2.495 3.74 2.56 -5.55%
10:15 Bulleen Lions Women FV Emerging Women Finished 2-0 9 1.18 7.5 16 -4.15%
09:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Bashundhara Kings 8 8.84 5 1.7 10.94%
01:00 Kickstart FC Barbados Empire Club
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:00 D-Media FC Ostrovets
15:30 Svisloch FC Baranovichi
17:00 Unixlabs Minsk Partizan Soligorsk
18:00 Facultad Nacional de Ingenieria Oruro Royal 3 5.5 4.333 1.747 1.52%
00:00 Independiente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-2 11 2.25 3.6 3.36 -1.95%
19:00 CD Real Tomayapo Universitario Vinto Finished 0-1 11 2.5 3.75 3.17 1.82%
23:00 Club Aurora Bolivar Finished 1-1 11 2.55 3.77 2.69 -2.83%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 9 1.79 4.1 3.995 -5.02%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 5-2 9 1.833 3.8 4.4 -3.47%
18:00 Ceara U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 9 3.14 3.5 2.15 -6.48%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 6-4 8 2.45 3.55 2.847 -3.95%
18:00 Avai U20 Hercilio Luz U20 2 1.747 3.5 4.085 -9.33%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Chapecoense U20 3 2 3.5 3.6 -5.97%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 Joinville U20 4 1.97 3.8 4.2 -0.88%
18:30 Ceilandense U20 Paranoa U20 3 7.5 5 1.35 -6.90%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Goias U20 Finished 1-0 10 2.24 3.65 3.6 0.18%
19:00 Cuiaba MT U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 1-1 10 2.14 3.54 3.5 -3.43%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished 3-1 9 1.47 5.08 6.05 -4.07%
22:30 SE do Gama DF U20 Ceilandia U20 3 1.34 6.4 17 4.02%
18:00 Audax RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-1 8 3.6 3.33 2.3 -1.27%
18:00 Paduano EC U20 Belford Roxo U20 Finished 2-3
18:00 Nova Cidade U20 Sao Goncalo U20 Finished 4-6 3 2.56 3.6 2.57 -5.44%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Finished 3-2
18:00 Pinda SC-SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 0-3 6 13.5 7.2 1.22 -3.16%
21:30 Marilia AC Women AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Finished 0-4
00:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Fortaleza CE Finished (pen.) 8-7 12 2.41 3.25 3.45 -1.23%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Sampaio Correa MA 11 1.13 11 25 -1.56%
22:00 Atletico GO Brusque Finished 4-2 12 1.48 4.65 8.7 -0.56%
22:00 Vitoria BA Botafogo RJ 12 2.74 3.325 2.87 -1.40%
22:30 Gremio RS Operario PR Postponed 5 1.333 5 10.5 -4.35%
23:00 Atletico PR Ypiranga RS 5 1.23 5.6 15 -5.50%
23:00 Corinthians SP America RN Finished 2-1 12 1.25 7.2 13 -1.56%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 12 4.9 3.8 1.84 -1.06%
23:00 Paysandu PA Vila Nova GO 9 2.52 3.3 4 5.28%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Levski Krumovgrad Levski Sofia Finished 0-1 12 4.1 3.88 2 -0.16%
14:00 Levski Krumovgrad Levski Sofia
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 3-0 12 1.29 7.2 11 -0.50%
16:00 Salitas FC KOZAF 5 1.33 4.75 10 -5.87%
02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps Cavalry FC Finished 0-1 11 1.64 4.11 5.29 -4.04%
23:30 FC Montreal Forge FC Finished 1-2 9 1.91 3.88 4.32 -1.26%
23:30 Montreal Impact Forge FC 2 1.85 3.275 3.9 -9.28%
11:35 Qingdao Youth Island FC Changchun Yatai Finished 2-2 12 3.72 3.78 2.161 0.39%
11:35 Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
12:00 Shanghai East Asia Chengdu Qianbao Finished 2-0 12 1.42 5.5 7 -2.81%
23:15 Atletico Bucaramanga Millonarios FC Finished 0-0 12 2.47 3.1 3.9 1.64%
00:00 Llaneros FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-1 9 1.87 3.82 4.8 -0.48%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
16:00 Lucko NK Vrapce Finished 2-3 6 2.55 3.89 3.93 10.66%
16:00 NK Zagorec Krapina Mladost Petrinja Finished 4-0 5 1.61 4.5 6 -0.99%
Croatia ‐ Cup
16:00 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-3 12 2.77 3.18 2.85 -2.57%
14:00 Banik Ostrava II RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 2-0 10 1.39 4.9 7.65 -5.14%
15:00 Znojmo Unex Unicov Finished 4-0 10 2.35 3.76 3.65 3.58%
15:00 Blansko Slovacko II Finished 0-2 9 4.75 3.94 1.9 0.94%
15:30 TJ Tatran Bohunice Fastav Zlin II Finished 2-1 10 2.83 3.8 2.66 0.76%
15:30 Trinec Frydek Mistek Finished 2-0 10 1.63 4.2 5.88 -2.12%
15:30 Start Brno FC Hlucin Finished 3-2 8 3.555 3.92 2.06 -2.14%
15:30 Uhersky Brod MFK Karvina II Finished 1-1 9 2.55 4.1 2.7 -0.64%
15:30 TJ Tatran Bohunice Fastav Zlin
16:00 Hranice Slovan Rosice Finished 0-2 10 3.53 3.92 2.65 9.20%
16:00 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Prague Finished 1-2 12 2.95 3.53 2.44 -3.11%
16:00 Slovan Liberec Women Sparta Prague Women Finished 1-3
20:30 Mushuc Runa Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 12 3.6 3.65 2.12 -2.29%
00:00 Guayaquil City 9 de Octubre Finished 1-1 11 2.28 3.08 4.2 -0.14%
20:00 Gualaceo CD Independiente Juniors Finished 3-2
13:00 Tersana SC Haras El Hodoud SC
14:00 Sporting Club Alexandria Suez Montakab Finished 1-0 8 3.1 2.89 3.05 0.35%
14:00 Tersana SC Haras El Hodood Finished 2-3 8 3.74 2.98 2.18 -5.81%
02:00 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 2-1 10 1.9 3.46 4.6 -3.17%
17:30 JK Tabasalu U21 Tallinna Flora U19
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-2 12 2.25 3.88 3.2 -1.45%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-2 12 1.18 10 22 0.71%
15:00 HJK Helsinki IF Gnistan Finished 1-0 12 1.44 5 7.4 -2.87%
15:00 VPS Vaasa KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-3 12 2.497 3.22 3.11 -3.16%
17:00 Ilves Tampere Inter Turku Finished 3-0 12 1.904 4.2 4.8 2.92%
15:30 FCV EPS Finished 0-1 12 2.9 3.9 2.33 -2.95%
15:30 Keski-Uusimaa RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-0 12 2.59 4 2.65 -1.33%
15:30 FC Jazz VIFK Vaasa Finished 2-1 12 1.55 4.8 5.7 -2.81%
15:30 JaPS TPS Turku Finished 2-1 12 4.8 4.1 1.71 -3.57%
15:30 Keski-Uusimaa EPS
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki KPV Kokkola Finished 0-0 11 2.032 3.75 3.6 -3.53%
17:00 Karbach Auersmacher Finished 2-3 9 2.096 4.2 3.1 -3.64%
17:15 FV Dudenhofen Pirmasens Finished 2-4 8 6.25 6.08 1.43 -2.32%
16:30 TSV Buch Wurzburger FV Finished 0-0
16:30 TSV Grossbardorf FC Coburg Finished 2-1
16:30 Gundelfingen TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-2
16:30 Kempten Turkspor Augsburg Finished 2-3
16:30 TSV Wasserburg Fortuna Regensburg Finished 3-1
16:30 Rot-Weiss Seebach VfR Garching Finished 2-4
17:30 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Buderich 02 Finished 1-0 9 2.2 4.3 3.04 -1.58%
17:30 ASV Mettmann MSV Dusseldorf 2 2.25 4 2.4 -10.00%
15:00 Dreams FC Wa All Stars FC Finished 2-0 9 1.26 6.2 16.25 -1.62%
11:00 Giouchtas Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 0-0 8 2.47 3.71 2.7 -4.29%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas PAOK Thessaloniki II Finished 2-4
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Kampaniakos Finished 1-2
13:00 Kozani Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 4-1
13:00 Kallithea Kalamata Postponed
13:00 Ilioupolis Ionikos Nikaias Finished 0-0
12:00 Eastern AA Hong Kong FC 11 1.2 7.52 16.5 -2.62%
14:30 Puskas Akademia Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished (pen.) 3-5 9 2.33 3.76 2.68 -6.39%
09:45 Tottenham Hotspur     Newcastle United Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 2.768 4.42 2.375 -0.85%
16:00 SC Germania Reusrath     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-13
10:30 Germany U18     Denmark U18 Finished 1-1
15:30 Denmark U19     Germany U19 Finished 5-1 9 2.55 3.51 2.896 -2.19%
16:00 Mali U20 Women     Gambia U20 Women 3 1.95 4 3.695 -3.24%
19:00 Guinea-Bissau U20 Women     Senegal U20 Women 3 15 8 1.192 -2.97%
15:15 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Kahraba Finished 2-0 6 1.53 4.75 12.4 5.85%
17:15 Zakho FC Erbil SC Finished 2-1 6 1.496 3.74 9.12 -4.35%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Vicenza Padova Finished 2-0 12 2.456 3 3.7 -1.07%
14:00 Ternana Women Napoli Women Finished 1-2 5 3.1 3.66 2.2 -4.79%
10:00 Yokohama FC Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-3 12 4.25 3.62 1.95 -2.38%
10:00 Nagano Parceiro Consadole Sapporo Finished (pen.) 4-6 12 2.65 3.38 2.76 -3.43%
10:00 Ryukyu Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 12 4.5 3.93 1.91 -0.02%
10:00 Kataller Toyama Vissel Kobe Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 4.8 4.17 1.725 -2.71%
10:00 Tokyo Verdy Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-3 12 7.5 4.95 1.58 3.28%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 12 5.7 4.38 1.87 6.55%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-1 12 2.41 3.216 3.3 -2.81%
10:00 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 3.1 3.79 2.3 -2.08%
10:00 Machida Zelvia Kashima Antlers Finished 2-0 12 2.38 3.288 3.4 -1.81%
10:00 Blaublitz Akita Albirex Niigata Finished (after ET) 0-2 12 3.47 3.16 2.35 -2.93%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
13:00 Ballkani FC Prishtina Finished (pen.) 6-4 9 1.98 3.33 5.2 0.23%
13:00 Tadamon Sour Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 0-1 3 4.01 3.35 1.89 -7.15%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Klaipedos Granitas Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-4
16:00 Lietava Jonava Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 0-2
Macedonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Tikves Voska Sport Finished 2-1 11 2.45 3.26 3.115 -3.47%
16:45 ADO Den Haag SBV Excelsior Finished 1-2 12 2.7 3.7 2.79 0.09%
17:00 Sogndal Raufoss Finished 1-1 11 1.79 4.2 4.8 -0.51%
17:00 Kongsvinger Mjondalen IF Finished 3-2 11 1.62 4.5 5.1 -3.44%
17:00 Bryne Aalesund Finished 2-0 11 1.66 4.6 5.29 -0.88%
17:00 Ranheim Stabaek Finished 3-0 11 2.44 4.3 2.65 -1.94%
17:00 Egersunds IK Levanger FK Finished 2-2 11 2.28 3.88 3.23 -0.59%
17:00 Asane Fotball Valerenga IF Finished 1-5 11 4.2 4.2 1.81 -2.79%
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Panama City FC 3 1.915 3.76 3.55 -6.53%
00:00 Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished 5-0 12 1.49 4.5 7 -3.50%
18:30 Sol de America Tacuary Finished 6-3 12 2.4 3.245 3.1 -4.53%
21:30 Sportivo Luqueno Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-2 12 2.752 3.15 2.9 -2.50%
18:30 Deportivo Carapegua Atletico Colegiales Finished 4-3
18:30 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Martín Ledesma
19:00 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Martín Ledesma Finished 0-1
14:00 UKS Trojka Staszkowka/Jelna Women BPAP Marcus Gdynia Women
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Unirea Ungheni FC Zalau 8 2.35 3.66 2.8 -5.29%
15:00 ACSO Filiasi Bihor Oradea 8 4.66 4.24 1.76 -1.83%
15:00 SC Bacau Metalul Buzau 6 3.62 3.5 2.25 -0.64%
15:00 ACS Gauss Bacau Metalul Buzau
15:00 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Afumati 8 4.7 3.88 1.73 -4.63%
15:00 ASC.Olimpic Zarnesti Ramnicu Valcea 7 2.85 3.66 2.31 -5.39%
15:00 CSM Focsani Bucovina Radauti 8 1.85 3.84 3.9 -5.43%
15:00 Sighetu Marmatiei Gloria Bistrita 7 4 3.72 1.85 -5.60%
15:00 Dunarea Calarasi Dinamo Bucharest 7 2.53 3.35 2.62 -7.02%
15:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Ghiroda 2 1.84 3.75 3.755 -7.10%
15:00 ACS Vedita Colonesti ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel 5 2.9 3.72 2.45 -2.13%
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Finished 1-2 4 4 4.1 1.77 -5.56%
13:00 Taganrog Angusht Nazran Finished 2-2 4 1.43 4.5 8 -4.45%
13:30 Chelyabinsk Rotor Volgograd 3 2.57 3.125 2.54 -9.32%
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol Biolog Novokubansk Finished 2-1 4 2.37 3.08 2.931 -8.07%
16:00 Hajer Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 0-2 11 4.9 3.88 1.74 -3.52%
10:30 Busan I Park Cheonan City FC Finished 2-3 12 1.55 4.2 5.82 -5.22%
10:30 Gimpo Citizen FC Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 2-1 12 3.165 3.13 2.767 0.32%
10:30 Gyeongnam FC Ansan Greeners Finished 2-0 12 1.96 3.45 4.3 -3.16%
Sweden ‐ Cup
16:45 Astorps FF Eskilsminne Finished 0-2
17:30 Enskede IK FC Arlanda Finished 1-0 9 2.787 4 2.3 -4.18%
17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC Women IF Elfsborg Women
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Sandvikens IF Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3.8 3.5 2.05%
17:00 Orgryte Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-2 12 2.45 3.55 2.984 -2.44%
17:00 Osters IF Landskrona Bois Finished 2-1 12 1.81 3.9 4.7 -2.12%
17:00 Helsingborg Skovde AIK Finished 0-1 12 1.62 4.25 5.95 -2.02%
17:00 Ostersunds FK Gefle IF Finished 4-3 12 1.8 5.25 9 16.67%
13:00 Kitayose Ihefu FC Finished 1-1 3 2.32 3.07 3.02 -8.08%
13:00 Dodoma FC Young Africans Finished 0-4 4 12 4.8 1.31 -5.22%
13:00 Kmkm     Maendeleo Finished 7-0 2 1.155 6.9 16 -6.82%
11:00 Bangkok Glass Port FC 7 2.93 3.4 2.46 -4.02%
12:00 Buriram United Muang Thong United 7 1.63 4.7 6.08 0.94%
14:30 Tataouine Ben Guerdane Finished 2-1 8 4.295 2.9 2.55 3.11%
14:30 AS Slimane AS Marsa Finished 1-0 11 1.8 3.39 5 -4.81%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:30 1461 Trabzon Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 2-0 11 2.02 3.53 4.1 -2.18%
12:30 Igdir FK Kastamonuspor Finished 2-1 6 1.8 3.6 4.495 -5.29%
12:00 FC Energetik Mary Altyn Asyr Finished 0-6
12:00 FK Merw Arkadag FK Finished 0-2
12:00 FC Asgabat Ahal FT Finished 1-2
12:00 FC Kopetdag Asgabat Nebitci Balkanabat Finished 1-0
19:00 Atalanta     Bayer Leverkusen Finished 3-0 12 4.6 3.82 2.05 3.42%
23:00 Hershey Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Finished 0-1
00:30 Sporting Kansas City Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 4-0 11 1.22 6.8 13 -4.18%
02:00 Sacramento Republic San Jose Earthquakes Finished (after ET) 4-3 11 2.31 3.62 3.4 -0.33%
02:30 Los Angeles FC Loudoun United Finished 3-0 11 1.15 9.5 20 -2.42%
23:00 Indy Eleven Detroit City Finished 3-0 11 1.78 3.95 4.4 -4.05%
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies FC Dallas Finished 1-2 11 2.85 3.64 2.43 -3.58%
15:00 Michigan Bucks Union Macomb Finished 1-0 10 1.38 7 11.5 4.77%
20:00 Black Rock Vermont Green FC Finished 0-2
20:30 Carolina Discoveries Wake Finished 3-1
21:00 Athens United Birmingham Legion II Finished 1-1
22:00 AFC Ann Arbor Kalamazoo Finished 2-2 9 2.02 4.3 3.73 0.43%
23:00 Boston Bolts AC Connecticut Finished 1-1 10 1.315 7 9.1 -1.30%
23:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Boston FC Finished 4-0 8 1.056 15 35 -4.05%
23:00 East Atlanta FC Dothan United SC Finished 2-3
23:00 Inter Gainesville KF Brooke House FC Finished 3-1
23:00 Boston FC AC Connecticut
23:30 Manhattan SC Ironbound SC Finished 3-2
23:30 Midwest United FC Oakland County FC Finished 0-0
USA ‐ WPSL Women
22:00 Fayetteville Fury Women SC United Bantams Women 2 4.75 4.2 1.6 -6.86%
23:30 AGC Women Sunrise Prime Women
Uruguay ‐ Cup
23:30 Torque Defensor Sporting Finished (pen.) 4-6 12 3.9 3.41 2.1 -2.52%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Xorazm Urganch Finished 1-0
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Vicem Hai Phong Finished 2-4 12 1.835 3.7 4.9 -1.89%
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Viettel Finished 0-1 12 4.97 3.5 1.89 -1.58%
11:00 Binh Dinh Song Lam Nghe An Finished 1-2 12 1.93 3.62 4.5 -1.63%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 14:41
7.3367969989777
Disable AdBlockPlus