• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 17, 2024

Jun 17, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:30 Coronel Aguirre Union Arroyo Seco 5 1.72 3.88 4.52 -5.69%
19:00 Penarol de Rafaela Sportivo Norte De Rafaela 6 2.025 3.54 4.36 -0.56%
18:10 Argentino de Quilmes Sacachispas FC Finished 2-0 8 1.49 4.3 9.4 -1.00%
18:10 Club Atletico Los Andes Canuelas Finished 3-2 11 1.53 4.2 8.2 -1.35%
18:10 Sportivo Italiano Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-1 11 5.3 3.51 2.112 5.59%
18:30 Linqueno Belgrano Villa Ramallo Finished 2-2 9 2.63 2.79 3.336 -3.70%
19:00 San Martin Mendoza Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Finished 1-0 9 1.99 3 4.5 -5.49%
10:30 Bulleen Lions Sunshine George Cross FC 2 2.4 3.9 2.61 -5.32%
10:30 Kingston City Preston Lions 1 3.9 4.45 1.6 -9.59%
10:15 Heidelberg United Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 3-1 10 5.1 4.55 1.59 -4.29%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women Internacional RS Women Finished 0-3 9 3.26 3.28 2.25 -5.31%
18:00 Fluminense RJ Women America Mineiro MG Women Finished 1-0 8 2.3 3.54 3.385 -1.25%
18:00 Botafogo SP Women Internacional RS Women
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 1-5 9 2.25 3.95 5.75 14.74%
21:00 Corinthians SP Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 4-2 8 1.134 8.27 20 -5.01%
18:00 Oeste SP Uniao Suzano AC SP Finished 0-0 9 1.545 4.5 6.14 -3.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Palmeiras SP Finished 0-4 12 2.78 3.2 2.97 -0.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Nautico Capibaribe Floresta EC Finished 0-1 11 1.68 3.7 6.2 -2.61%
23:00 ABC RN Volta Redonda RJ Finished 0-1 11 2.26 3.35 3.66 -1.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Agua Santa SP Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-0 10 1.9 3.315 4.5 -4.78%
23:15 Trem DC Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Finished 0-0 10 3.31 3.3 2.5 -0.51%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:00 CD Provincial Ovalle Cobresal Finished 1-3 11 10.8 6.25 1.47 7.20%
23:00 Central Norte     CD Antofagasta Finished 1-5
23:00 Municipal Puente Alto Universidad de Chile Finished 1-5
23:00 Barnechea Deportes Limache Finished 1-0 11 2.41 3.4 2.95 -4.58%
17:00 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21 BK Skjold U21 5 1.63 5.5 4.75 -0.58%
17:00 Avarta U21 Ledoje Smorum U21
17:00 B 1903 U21 Snekkersten IF U21
13:00 El Gounah National Bank Finished 1-1 12 3.45 3.3 2.35 -1.81%
16:00 El Zamalek Al-Masry Club Finished 1-2 12 2.05 3.335 4.33 -1.83%
16:00 Ismaily SC ENPPI Club Finished 2-2 12 2.76 3.08 2.955 -2.48%
15:00 Baghdad SC Al-Kahraba
15:00 Al-Hudood Al Minaa
15:00 Naft Al-Basra Al-Qasim SC
15:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Al Talaba
15:00 Valerenga IF II Tromsdalen Finished 2-3 11 9.5 6.7 1.33 -0.64%
19:00 12 de Octubre Santo Domingo Cristobal Colon JAS
21:00 Independiente FBC Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-1 4 1.533 3.9 6.06 -6.87%
21:00 Independiente FBC     Club Atletico Colegiales 1 1.48 3.8 5.75 -10.13%
23:30 Rubio Nu Encarnacion Finished 1-1 7 2.45 3.55 2.6 -6.93%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:30 Jonkopings Sodra Smedby AIS Finished 0-4
17:00 BK Hacken Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 2-0 11 1.127 9.5 23.5 -3.39%
17:00 Trelleborgs FF IK Brage Finished 1-0 12 2.9 3.62 2.497 -2.11%
13:00 Romania     Ukraine Finished 3-0 13 5.1 3.64 2.19 7.83%
16:00 Belgium     Slovakia Finished 0-1 13 1.533 4.65 7.2 -0.62%
19:00 Austria     France Finished 0-1 13 6.65 4.4 1.6 -0.26%
02:00 Colorado Rapids II LA Galaxy II Finished (pen.) 4-6 8 2.53 3.95 2.5 -4.62%
02:00 Colorado Rapids II Ventura County Fusion 3 2.48 4 2.415 -6.31%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Bay FC Women Utah Royals Women Finished 0-1 9 1.69 5.8 10 15.72%
02:00 Bay Area Women Utah Royals Women 1 1.3 5 7.5 -9.30%
00:00 Austin United FC FC Brownsville Finished 1-2
23:30 Atlantic City West Chester United SC III Finished 1-0
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:30 Miss Kick FC Women Los Angeles La Surf Women 7 1.488 4.9 5.5 -5.48%
22:00 Tampa Bay Women Brooke House FC Women 2 1.07 11 19 -7.25%
20:00 CA Boston River Cerro Largo Finished 0-2 12 2.56 3.285 3.01 -2.65%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Olimpik Tashkent Olmaliq FK Finished 0-1 11 3.5 3.095 2.412 -2.29%
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Dinamo Samarqand Finished 0-2 11 2.45 3.32 3.3 -1.22%
15:00 Metalourg Bekabad FC Bunyodkor
19:30 Bolivar SC Atletico La Cruz 7 3.97 3.03 2.35 -0.74%
23:30 Fundacion AIFI Academia Anzoategui FC 3 3.33 3.08 2.2 -7.37%
09:00 Bac Ninh FC CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
12:00 Dinh Huong Kon Tum
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 18:51
0.39351201057434
Disable AdBlockPlus