• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 23, 2024

Feb 23, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 0-0 13 2.75 3.02 3.68 3.47%
16:00 Medeama SC     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-1 15 6.4 3.63 1.833 2.32%
19:00 Asec Mimosas     Simba SC Finished 0-0 12 2.11 3.05 4.75 -1.22%
Algeria ‐ Cup
14:00 ASO Chlef Biskra Postponed
14:00 CA Batna USM Annaba Postponed
14:00 CR Zaouia MC Alger Postponed
14:00 Khenchela Mascara Postponed
15:45 ES Setif CS Constantine Postponed
15:00 ES Ben Aknoun JS Saoura Finished 2-0 15 2.15 3.2 3.86 -3.54%
15:00 Biskra Magra Finished 0-1 15 1.74 3.47 6.4 -1.88%
14:00 ASM Oran SC Mecheria Finished 2-1 11 1.87 3.33 4.37 -6.01%
21:05 Talleres Remedios Escalada Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 14 2.64 3 3.4 -0.62%
21:05 Talleres De Cordoba Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
20:00 Deportivo Espanol CA Lugano Finished 2-1 5 1.7 3.61 5.01 -6.09%
11:00 Alashkert FK Van Finished 0-1 14 1.315 5.6 10.3 -3.49%
14:00 Ararat Armenia Pyunik Finished 3-1 13 3 3.25 2.78 -0.07%
14:00 Lebanon Women     Jordan Women 1 7.5 4.75 1.35 -7.80%
17:00 Saudi Arabia Women     Guam Women 1 4 4 1.727 -7.32%
08:45 Brisbane Roar Western United FC Finished 2-2 15 1.85 4.4 4.2 -0.59%
09:00 Barwon SC Williamstown
09:30 Springvale St Kilda
10:30 Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-4 8 2.7 4.2 2.53 -0.37%
12:30 Bayswater City Fremantle City FC Finished 2-1 8 1.86 4.75 4.565 3.39%
08:30 Sydney FC U21 Manly United Finished 2-0 15 2.819 3.82 2.656 0.70%
08:30 Sydney FC Manly United
09:00 Bankstown City Lions Northern Tigers 4 2.7 3.87 2.27 -6.48%
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic Adamstown Rosebud FC Postponed 13 1.06 23 46 -0.85%
09:30 Gold Coast Knights WDSC Wolves FC Finished 9-0 12 1.085 13 27 -3.44%
10:00 Ipswich City St. George Willawong 9 5.5 5.14 1.553 -1.99%
10:00 Moreton City Excelsior II Caboolture Finished 3-3 9 3.12 4.2 2.24 -0.50%
10:30 Capalaba FC Eastern Suburbs 11 5.65 5.3 1.57 -0.26%
09:00 Modbury Para Hills Knights Finished 2-3 15 1.81 4.37 3.83 -4.07%
08:30 Melbourne Knights Avondale Heights SC Finished 3-3 15 4.2 4.27 1.75 -4.19%
09:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Manningham United Blues FC Finished 4-1 15 1.48 4.8 5.95 -4.95%
09:15 Northcote City Kingston City 1 2.13 3.7 2.73 -9.59%
09:30 Werribee City Melbourne City 1 2.48 3.72 2.3 -9.65%
09:30 Preston Lions Western United FC U21 1 1.93 3.64 3.18 -9.69%
17:10 Leoben Stripfing-Weiden Finished 4-0 14 1.833 3.95 4.2 -3.55%
17:10 FAC Team Fur Wien Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.7 5.3 -1.43%
17:10 FC Liefering SV Horn Finished 2-1 15 1.62 4.51 5.2 -3.04%
19:30 Lafnitz SKN St Polten Finished 0-1 15 5.2 4.33 1.7 -1.14%
13:00 Kapaz Ganja Qabala Finished 2-1 15 2.6 3.3 3.375 1.63%
09:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Abahani Dhaka Finished 2-2 13 3.55 3.5 3.5 17.22%
09:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Rahmatganj MFS Finished 2-1 15 2.45 3.23 3.66 0.91%
11:15 Bashundhara Kings Sheikh Russel Finished 1-1 14 1.25 6.6 11.75 -3.53%
19:00 Waasland Beveren Deinze KMSK Finished 2-2 15 2.4 3.73 3 -1.78%
19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Lierse Kempenzonen Finished 3-0 14 1.769 3.95 4.82 -2.53%
18:30 Deinze KMSK U21 RFC de Liege U21 Reserves Finished 2-1 13 2.6 3.7 2.45 -5.93%
18:30 Lommel U21 Francs Borains U21 Finished 5-2 13 1.3 6.5 8.3 -4.17%
19:00 FCV Dender U21 Westerlo U21 Finished 1-1 13 13.3 8 1.19 -3.89%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen U21 Finished 4-2 13 1.3 6.5 9 -3.31%
19:30 Kortrijk U21 Oostende U21 Finished 1-1 13 3.84 4.1 1.96 -1.43%
19:45 Royal Charleroi Racing Genk Finished 0-1 15 4.21 3.75 2.1 2.00%
00:00 Blooming Club Aurora Postponed
19:00 Independiente Petrolero Always Ready Finished 1-1 12 2.23 3.78 4.1 4.51%
17:00 GOSK Gabela Sloga Doboj Finished 2-4 13 2.21 3.18 3.86 -2.54%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Botev Vratsa Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-2 13 2.08 3.4 4.2 -1.28%
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-0 14 1.3 6 12 -1.89%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Bdin Vidin Spartak Varna Finished 0-1 13 15 6.98 1.25 -0.98%
00:00 Moca FC     Nashville Finished 0-3 15 18 8.8 1.63 27.76%
02:00 Cavaliers     FC Cincinnati Finished 0-2 15 8 5.21 1.65 8.34%
19:00 Antigua and Barbuda U20     Guyana U20 3 1.595 4.2 4.94 -6.32%
20:00 Haiti U20     Cayman Islands U20 3 1.111 11 27 -2.73%
22:00 Cuba U20     Anguilla U20 6 1.056 19 56 -1.72%
22:00 Curacao U20     Saint Martin U20 6 1.056 23 56 -0.82%
23:00 Trinidad and Tobago U20     Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 2 1.155 7.49 14.5 -6.39%
23:00 Puerto Rico U20     St Kitts and Nevis U20 5 1.456 5.2 7.5 -1.23%
02:00 Canada Women     El Salvador Women 7 1.04 19 32 -4.34%
00:30 Godoy Cruz     Colo Colo Finished 0-1 16 2.51 3.3 4.1 5.78%
00:30 LDU Quito     Fluminense RJ Finished 1-0 15 2.31 3.34 3.44 -2.25%
14:30 Fauve Azur Yaounde Yong Sports Academy Finished 1-0 8 2.375 2.98 3.11 -7.25%
22:00 Deportes Limache Santiago Morning Postponed
22:00 Universidad Catolica Nublense Finished 0-1 14 2.15 3.5 3.5 -3.53%
01:20 Once Caldas Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-2 15 2.325 3.2 3.88 -0.03%
01:20 Atletico Nacional Medellin Jaguares De Cordoba Postponed
21:00 Fortaleza FC Boyaca Chico Finished 1-1 15 1.99 3.7 4.5 0.50%
23:10 Aguilas Doradas Envigado Finished 2-0 15 2.02 3.6 4.9 2.36%
20:30 Atletico FC Llaneros FC Finished 0-3 15 4 3.2 2.32 0.65%
20:30 Real Cartagena Bogota FC Finished 3-0 15 1.445 4.5 9.5 -1.92%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Radnik Sesvete Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 0-1 14 4.4 3.1 2.13 -1.90%
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.32 2.75 -2.15%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Jadran Porec Finished 1-1 13 1.74 4.15 5.1 -1.16%
14:00 Opatija NK Belisce Finished 5-0 12 1.552 4.3 6.36 -3.30%
14:00 Jarun BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 2-2 14 1.98 3.3 4.43 -3.27%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Digenis Voroklinis Finished 1-0 11 1.787 3.5 4.615 -5.84%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Peyia 2014 Finished 0-0 11 1.432 4.3 7.5 -6.03%
18:00 AC Horsens Kolding IF Finished 1-2 15 3.65 3.38 2.4 1.37%
18:00 Helsingor HB Koge Finished 0-1 14 2.12 3.77 3.63 -1.23%
18:00 Vendsyssel FF Hillerod Finished 4-4 14 2.384 3.32 3.23 -2.94%
18:00 Randers FC Lyngby BK Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.66 3.77 -1.45%
17:00 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 3-5 15 5.6 3.44 1.85 -0.97%
19:45 Coventry City Preston North End Finished 0-3 15 2.7 4.05 5.3 24.08%
20:00 Leeds United Leicester City Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.9 3.475 0.13%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Cheltenham Finished 1-1 14 2.82 3.3 2.8 -1.46%
19:45 Hebburn Town Newton Aycliffe
13:00 Middlesbrough U21 Chelsea U21 Finished 1-3 14 3.4 4.4 1.96 -3.06%
19:00 Aston Villa U21 Stoke City U21 Finished 2-2 13 2.7 4.38 3.14 9.03%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U21 Sunderland U21 Postponed 13 2.15 4.2 2.812 -5.56%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday U21 Coventry City U21 Finished 0-2 12 1.747 4.75 4.6 -0.03%
19:45 New Salamis Ipswich Wanderers Finished 3-2 7 2.25 3.85 2.84 -5.33%
Finland ‐ Cup
18:05 FC Lahio FC Inter Vuosaari
11:30 Lahti IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.73 2.962 -1.37%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 Le Puy Ales
18:00 La Roche-Sur-Yon Romorantin
19:00 AS Beauvais Stade Briochin 8 2.23 3.52 3.2 -4.31%
18:30 MDA Chasselay FC Rouen Finished 1-0 15 3.1 3.04 2.66 -2.67%
18:30 Marignane US Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 3-2 15 2.12 3.24 4.2 -1.81%
18:30 US Orleans Avranches Finished 3-1 15 1.58 4.2 6.65 -2.09%
18:30 Red Star FC Le Mans Finished 4-1 15 1.84 3.52 5.07 -2.42%
18:30 Sochaux Martigues Finished 1-1 15 2.68 3.35 3 -0.50%
18:30 Nimes Villefranche Finished 1-1 15 2.53 3.25 3 -3.50%
18:30 SAS Epinal Chamois Niortais Finished 0-3 15 3.5 3.352 2.21 -3.52%
18:30 Versailles Chateauroux Finished 1-3 15 2.28 3.16 3.5 -3.92%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Metz Lyon Finished 1-2 15 4.33 3.64 2.02 -0.07%
19:45 Bayer Leverkusen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 16 1.33 8.5 19 8.44%
17:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Paderborn Finished 1-2 15 2.95 3.9 2.5 0.46%
17:30 Holstein Kiel St. Pauli Finished 3-4 15 2.96 3.68 2.49 -1.11%
18:00 Preussen Munster MSV Duisburg Finished 3-1 14 1.89 3.87 4.27 -2.12%
18:00 ATSV Erlangen DJK Gebenbach Postponed
18:00 Kornburg Wurzburger FV Finished 3-0 9 1.98 3.51 3.5 -7.03%
18:00 Dynamo Schwerin Anker Wismar Finished 4-2 11 4.005 4.22 1.936 -0.32%
18:00 Werder Bremen II FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 7-0
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Alsterbruder Finished 4-1 11 1.565 5.5 5.7 0.38%
18:30 Suderelbe Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-3 11 1.595 5.3 4.665 -2.91%
18:30 Oberneuland TS Woltmershausen Finished 2-4 8 1.37 6.8 6.5 -2.99%
18:45 Bruenninghausen TUS Bovinghausen Finished 5-0 11 2.13 4.5 5.25 13.36%
18:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Anker Wismar
18:30 Turkspor Berlin SV Stern Britz 3 1.74 4.52 4.4 -2.27%
17:30 Kilia Kiel St. Pauli II Finished 2-3 15 4.535 4.4 1.664 -4.65%
18:00 BFC Dynamo Greifswalder Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.6 3.1 -4.29%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II Eilenburg Finished 2-3 15 1.55 4.5 5.5 -4.69%
18:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-0 14 2.65 3.6 2.725 -2.16%
18:30 Paderborn II FC Duren Finished 2-0 14 2.41 3.75 3 -1.47%
18:30 SSVg Velbert Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 3-2 15 2.81 3.7 2.32 -5.41%
14:00 Bechem United Nsoatreman FC
14:00 Aduana Stars Samartex
14:00 Karela Wa All Stars FC
14:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Berekum Chelsea
14:00 Accra Lions Medeama SC
14:00 Nations FC Dreams FC
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps Mons Calpe Finished 2-1 11 1.14 15 19 0.35%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 MTK Budapest Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 3-1 15 3.65 3.55 4 24.12%
18:30 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 3-3 13 2.19 4.7 2.872 -1.73%
19:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Breidablik Finished 0-5 13 8.5 6.99 1.285 -3.75%
20:00 Vaengir Jupiters Eliidi 6 2.256 4.72 2.44 -6.10%
20:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur SMARI 6 2.36 4.67 2.34 -6.12%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Delhi Finished 1-2 13 8.5 5.25 1.65 9.39%
13:30 Aizawl FC Rajasthan Club Finished 0-0 11 1.96 3.9 4.3 0.08%
14:00 Chennai Titans Mumbai City Finished 0-2 15 4.2 3.85 1.94 -1.31%
08:00 PSIS Semarang Dewa United Finished 1-1 15 2.11 3.75 3.3 -4.18%
08:00 Persita Tangerang Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-1 15 2.45 3.6 3.03 -1.57%
12:00 Barito Putera Persib Bandung Finished 1-1 15 3.35 3.75 2.28 -0.38%
06:00 Christchurch United     Selwyn United FC Finished 5-1
08:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk     KamAZ Finished 1-1
08:00 Aragvi Dusheti     Sioni Bolnisi
09:15 Ham Kam     Fredrikstad Finished 0-4 10 2.53 3.97 2.88 0.57%
09:30 Paide Linnameeskond     JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-1 13 1.775 4.5 4.3 -1.78%
09:30 Dila Gori     FC Gardabani
10:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH     Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II
10:00 FK Rakytovce     Slovacko
11:00 Warta Poznan     MKS Notec Czarnkow Finished 3-1 8 1.4 5.79 8.9 0.06%
11:00 MSK Zilina B     Trinec
11:00 FK Rakytovce     Slovacko II
11:00 Akzhayik Uralsk     Irtysh Pavlodar
11:30 Arsenal Tula     Khan Tengry Finished 0-0
11:45 Home United     Hougang United Finished 0-3 1 1.343 4.75 6.77 -9.32%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC     Balestier Khalsa Finished 3-7 1 1.296 5.5 6.74 -9.24%
12:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     Chelmianka Chelm
13:00 Sarpsborg 08     KFUM Cancelled 10 1.82 4.6 3.98 -1.78%
14:00 FC Sochi     Fakel Voronezh Finished 0-0 3 2.51 3.58 2.65 -5.22%
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Dynamo Moscow Finished 3-0 3 5 4.58 1.8 2.68%
14:00 Skeid     Tromsdalen Finished 3-0 8 2.44 4.14 2.755 -1.42%
14:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     MKS Alit Ozarow
15:00 Jadran Dekani     NK Krka Finished 1-1
16:00 ASK Voitsberg     Emmi Bistrica Finished 5-1 9 2.25 4.2 3.02 -1.35%
16:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli     Progress Super Nova Finished 1-2
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC     UFC Fehring Finished 3-3 9 1.59 5.9 6.35 4.61%
17:00 Strommen     Kjelsas Finished 4-2 10 2.7 4.1 2.692 1.45%
17:00 AS Koma Elektra     Parndorf Finished 4-4 10 1.33 7 7.7 -2.40%
17:00 Kremser SC     Rapid Vienna II Finished 2-2 7 3.45 4.98 2.16 4.86%
17:00 Vard Haugesund     Jerv Finished 1-0 8 3.23 4.7 1.984 -2.57%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     SV St Margarethen-Ros Finished 3-1 7 1.27 8 8.2 -3.32%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     ASK Kottingbrunn Finished 4-1
17:00 Gornik Zabrze U19     Goczalkowice Zdroj
17:00 Gornik Zabrze     Goczalkowice Zdroj
17:00 FK Pohronie     FK Podkonice
17:00 Petrzalka 1898     Galanta
17:30 Tarnby FF     Karlslunde IF
18:00 Torns IF     Ariana FC Finished 1-3
18:00 Skive     IF Lyseng Finished 0-3 10 1.656 4.75 4.72 -2.56%
18:00 SV Oberwart     USV Gnas Finished 2-1 6 1.22 8.7 13.3 -0.97%
18:00 Austria Wien II     Union Gurten Finished 0-0
18:30 Wiener SK AXA     Helfort Cancelled 5 1.82 4.3 4.1 -2.53%
18:30 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce     Victoria Wrzesnia 1 1.47 4.45 4.95 -9.67%
18:30 Polonia Jaszowice     LKS Burza Bystrzyca
18:30 SC Weiz     TUS Heiligenkreuz Finished 3-0 6 1.53 6.3 7.3 5.34%
11:00 ZFK Ljuboten Women     ZFK Masinac Nis Women
12:30 Balcatta Women     UWA Nedlands Women 4 1.31 7.5 10 0.33%
16:00 Liberia U20     Sierra Leone U20 Finished 0-1 3 3.11 3.18 2.25 -7.45%
16:00 Poland Women     Switzerland Women Finished 1-4 15 3.195 3.55 2.3 -2.86%
17:15 Italy Women     Ireland Women Finished 0-0 15 1.65 4.2 5.7 -1.92%
19:45 England Women     Austria Women Finished 7-2 15 1.255 6.55 12.9 -2.63%
21:30 Chile Women     Jamaica Women Finished 5-1 14 1.28 6.7 16 0.70%
10:30 Slovenia U19 Women     Croatia U19 Women Finished 3-1 5 2.34 3.79 2.62 -6.79%
15:00 Belgium U19 Women     Switzerland U19 Women Finished 1-1
10:00 France U23 Women     Belgium U23 Women 2 1.22 5.5 9 -10.12%
19:00 West Ham United U21     Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Finished 2-1 10 1.8 4.35 4 -3.42%
13:00 Tanzania Women U23     South Africa U23 Women 10 4.4 3.62 1.84 -4.49%
13:30 Tunisia U23 Women     Morocco U23 Women 8 5.6 3.86 1.68 -3.18%
17:00 Cameroon Women U23     Nigeria Women U23 10 3.92 3.235 2.09 -4.09%
17:00 Ghana Women U23     Zambia U23 Women 10 4.5 3.88 1.785 -3.86%
17:00 Cameroon U23 Women     Nigeria Women U23
10:00 Morocco U20 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women 2 6 4.75 1.355 -10.33%
11:00 Al-Hudood Al Nafit Maysan 9 2.8 2.98 3.15 -1.01%
13:30 Duhoku FC Al-Kahraba 8 1.89 3.115 4.67 -6.04%
16:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Qasim SC Postponed 9 1.368 5.1 12 -1.03%
19:45 Finn Harps Cork City Finished 1-1 15 3.5 3.69 2.12 -2.76%
19:45 UC Dublin Treaty United Finished 0-1 15 2.52 3.7 3.1 1.04%
19:45 Cobh Ramblers Athlone Town Finished 3-3 15 2.91 3.66 2.832 3.10%
19:45 Kerry Bray Wanderers Finished 2-3 15 5.4 4.2 1.72 -0.47%
19:45 Wexford Youths Longford Town Postponed 14 2 3.66 4.1 -1.68%
19:45 Dundalk Galway United Finished 0-2 15 2.37 3.32 3.59 -0.17%
19:45 St Patricks Athletic Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-1 15 2.49 3.47 3.18 -0.42%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-1 15 4.04 3.12 2.3 -0.28%
19:45 Drogheda United Waterford United Finished 1-4 15 2.78 3.4 3.12 2.63%
10:35 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 1-1 7 2.65 3.8 3.24 5.36%
10:40 Hapoel Herzliya Ironi Modiin Finished 0-1 12 4.515 3.38 1.96 -2.68%
10:45 SC Dimona Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 1-2 12 2.285 3.2 3.25 -5.47%
11:00 FC Ashdod AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-0 12 2.325 3.14 3.81 -1.09%
11:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 1-0 10 2.59 3.05 3.565 0.56%
11:30 Hapoel Bueine Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 1-2 6 3.525 3.05 2.3 -4.43%
11:30 MSK Kiryat Yam Nujeidat Ahmed Finished 1-1 12 1.62 4.75 10 7.78%
11:40 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-3 8 3.395 3.34 2.192 -4.78%
11:45 Hapoel Kaukab Ironi Nesher Finished 1-1 12 4.465 3.53 2.4 8.23%
12:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-1 12 2.35 3.4 4.6 6.72%
08:45 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Finished 0-3 7 3.84 3.64 1.96 -4.34%
09:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 0-4 6 4.195 4.9 1.795 0.04%
09:00 Inter Tel Aviv Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 1-3 8 3.575 3.57 2 -5.65%
09:00 Hapoel Bnei Ashdod Hapoel Ramla Finished 4-1 6 2.264 3.85 3.11 -2.25%
09:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 0-1 7 2.375 3.21 3.3 -3.44%
09:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Maccabi Ironi Yafia 2 1.86 3.87 3.7 -6.22%
09:15 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Neve Shaanan 5 4.4 4.8 3.83 43.53%
09:20 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 6 3.34 3.55 2.11 -5.22%
10:00 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Beitar Petah Tikva Finished 0-2 7 3.465 3.25 2.53 0.85%
10:00 MS Hapoel Yeruham Maccabi Irony Netivot 4 3.33 4.2 1.85 -7.32%
10:00 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Segev Shalom
10:30 Hapoel Bnei Baan Maccabi Tamra
10:45 Hapoel Ramla FC Beitar Yavne Finished 3-1 6 3.34 3.48 2.08 -6.33%
11:00 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Maccabi Ahi Iksal 6 3.67 3.7 2 -4.10%
11:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
11:30 FC Tzeirey Tira Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 1-0 7 1.62 4.25 6 -1.89%
11:45 Maccabi Achva Fureidis Hapoel Beit Shean
12:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Faradis Abdelal 6 1.28 11 19 8.13%
13:00 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Maccabi Ahva Shaab
13:00 Hapoel Acre Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 13 3.7 3.3 2.65 5.19%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 2-1 11 3.055 3.14 2.65 -2.26%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-1 13 7 3.2 9 76.53%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Afula Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.26 3.08 -3.81%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-1 12 2.36 3.2 3.33 -3.52%
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Kfar Kasem
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
16:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram Ironi Tiberias
16:00 Hapoel Afula Sektzia Nes Tziona
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Spal 2013 Arezzo Finished 0-0 15 2.5 2.95 3.28 -4.20%
19:45 Citta di Pontedera ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-2 15 3.25 3.2 2.45 -2.76%
19:45 Giana Erminio Lumezzane Finished 2-1 15 2.41 3.2 3.28 -3.13%
Italy ‐ Serie A
20:00 Bologna Hellas Verona Finished 2-0 15 1.7 3.86 6.8 0.57%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Cosenza Sampdoria Finished 1-2 15 2.78 3.3 3.048 0.93%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-0 15 2.2 3.35 4.2 0.89%
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Finished 0-3 15 2.77 3.16 3.045 -0.58%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Racing Beirut Finished 1-0 7 1.632 3.98 5.5 -4.38%
11:00 GALA Cheng Fung Finished 1-1
13:00 University of Macau Monte Carlo Finished 1-0 4 25 13 1.12 -0.97%
17:00 Oratory Qala Saints Finished 1-3
01:05 Leones Negros Deportivo Tapatio Finished 1-0 14 1.92 3.5 4.9 -1.05%
03:05 CA La Paz Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-0 14 1.75 3.92 4.66 -3.95%
16:00 Correcaminos II Leones Negros II Finished 3-0 12 1.972 3.4 4.6 -1.83%
16:00 Estudiantes Tecos Tritones Vallarta MFC Finished 2-3 11 1.91 3.54 4.17 -4.38%
19:00 ADO Den Haag MVV Maastricht Finished 2-2 15 1.256 7.2 10 -3.39%
19:00 Groningen Helmond Sport Finished 0-0 15 1.38 5.2 8.2 -3.74%
19:00 De Graafschap Den Bosch Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5 7.75 -4.15%
19:00 VVV-Venlo FC Eindhoven Finished 2-2 15 2.1 3.75 3.73 -1.08%
19:00 Willem II Roda JC Finished 2-3 15 1.71 4.19 4.9 -2.68%
19:00 FC Emmen Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-0 15 2.35 3.9 2.75 -4.36%
19:00 Utrecht Heracles Almelo Finished 1-0 15 1.4 5.4 9 -1.05%
19:45 Bangor Ballyclare Comrades Finished 4-0 11 1.92 4.2 4.34 1.08%
20:00 Annagh United Dundela Finished 4-0 10 3.056 3.75 2.25 -3.69%
19:45 Larne Glentoran Finished 3-0 14 2.26 3.4 3.6 -1.42%
13:30 Al Nahda Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 0-0 12 1.375 4.65 10.6 -3.54%
13:40 Al-Rustaq Sur Club Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3 4.6 -0.52%
15:45 Oman FC Sohar Finished 0-0 14 2.66 2.912 2.94 -5.61%
00:00 San Martin FC Arabe Unido II Finished 0-0 3 4.095 4.57 1.704 -4.75%
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Alianza Panama II 3 1.4 4.76 6.88 -6.52%
20:30 CD Universitario II SD Atletico Nacional 2 3.085 3.7 1.99 -8.84%
22:00 San Francisco FC II Veraguas CD II 3 1.6 4.6 6.24 -0.26%
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno General Caballero Finished 1-1 15 1.753 3.84 5 -2.99%
20:00 Sport Huancayo Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 4-0 15 1.384 4.85 9.5 -3.29%
17:00 Miedz Legnica Polonia Warsaw Finished 2-1 15 1.75 3.9 5.4 -1.29%
19:30 Wisla Krakow GKS Tychy Finished 0-1 15 1.73 4 5.2 -1.99%
16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola LKS Lodz II Finished 1-0 15 2.13 3.66 3.4 -3.55%
17:30 Polonia Bytom Stezyca Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.53 3.69 -1.08%
17:00 Piast Gliwice Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-0 15 2.45 3.1 3.855 1.00%
19:30 Pogon Szczecin LKS Lodz Finished 4-2 15 1.415 5.8 9 0.99%
11:00 Sporting Braga U19 Benfica U19 Finished 3-2 10 3.3 3.7 3.6 17.50%
19:30 Academica Coimbra Gouveia
20:15 Arouca Famalicao Finished 3-2 15 2.36 3.65 3.44 1.17%
16:00 Al Ahli Doha Umm Salal
16:00 Al-Duhail Al Gharafa SC
16:00 Al Arabi Doha Al Rayyan
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.6 4.35 1.64%
18:00 CFR Cluj Dinamo Bucharest Finished 4-0 15 1.5 4.7 7.98 -0.47%
14:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Akhdoud Finished 3-1 15 1.93 4.1 5 3.95%
14:00 Al Riyadh Al Raed Finished 1-1 15 4.64 3.61 1.97 -0.01%
17:00 Al Fateh Dhamk Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.75 3.52 2.43%
19:45 Partick Thistle Dunfermline Athletic Finished 1-3 15 1.65 4.22 5.54 -2.30%
16:00 FK IMT Beograd Radnicki Nis Finished 0-3 14 2.39 3.4 3.29 -1.62%
16:30 FC Kosice Skalica Finished 2-1 15 2.6 3.18 3.09 -2.22%
17:00 Golden Arrows TS Galaxy Finished 1-2 14 3 3.18 3.14 3.49%
17:00 Vasco da Gama FC Pretoria Callies Finished (pen.) 5-4 14 1.28 6.9 19.5 2.31%
20:00 Real Sociedad Villarreal Finished 1-3 15 1.67 4.1 6 -0.93%
19:30 Real Valladolid Real Ovedio Finished 3-0 15 2.3 3.3 3.8 -0.10%
20:30 UD Teror Balompie Arucas CF Finished 0-3 11 3.85 3.67 2.045 -2.08%
18:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC Thun Finished 4-0 15 2.6 3.8 2.75 -1.13%
18:30 Schaffhausen Sion Finished 0-4 15 5.8 3.91 1.6 -5.05%
19:15 FC Wil 1900 Aarau Finished 1-1 15 2.55 3.9 2.8 -0.57%
12:00 Al Taliya Jableh Finished 0-1 9 3.14 2.95 3 0.93%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Al Karamah Finished 1-0 10 2.13 3.1 4.1 -3.47%
12:00 Al-Futowa Al-Sahel SC Finished 1-0 11 1.36 5.7 11 -0.16%
13:15 Zimamoto     JKU Finished 4-0 2 3.01 2.98 2.49 -6.49%
12:00 Chanthaburi Chainat FC Finished 1-0 9 1.825 3.8 4.6 -2.77%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Muang Thong United Finished 2-2 13 3.61 3.85 2.15 -0.19%
21:00 Athletic Club FC Phoenix Postponed 7 1.28 6 9.4 -5.15%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:55 Altay Izmir Giresunspor Finished 1-0 15 2.03 3.7 4.23 0.07%
17:00 Samsunspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 3-0 15 1.9 4 4.52 0.25%
14:00 Ireland U17 Women     Israel U17 Women
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Sweden Women Finished 0-5 14 26 10.25 1.12 -2.81%
13:00 Montenegro Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 0-2 14 8.5 5.2 1.488 1.83%
14:00 Bulgaria Women     Ukraine Women Finished 0-4 14 12.5 6.2 1.285 -1.91%
14:30 Latvia Women     Slovakia Women Finished 0-3 12 12.5 6.35 1.24 -4.21%
15:00 Serbia Women     Iceland Women Finished 1-1 14 3.98 3.64 1.98 -3.01%
16:45 Hungary Women     Belgium Women Finished 1-5 14 5 4.1 1.75 -1.51%
17:00 Croatia Women     Norway Women Finished 0-3 14 46 14.7 1.056 -3.54%
20:00 France Women     Germany Women Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.4 3.9 -1.54%
20:00 Spain Women     Netherlands Women Finished 3-0 14 1.51 4.42 7 -3.04%
13:00 Maroons FC Bul FC Finished 0-0 8 2.93 3.05 2.51 -6.33%
16:00 Kampala City Council Airtel Kitara Finished 0-1 8 2.405 3.4 2.82 -6.06%
13:30 LNZ Cherkasy Kryvbas Krivyi Rig Finished 0-3 13 4.2 3.34 2.09 -1.57%
10:00 FC Rukh Lviv U19 FC Polissya Zhytomyr U19 Finished 0-1
10:00 Veres Rivne U19 Kolos Kovalevka U19 Finished 0-0
11:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 FC Minaj U19 Finished 1-1
11:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 FK Minay U19
10:00 Veres Rivne U21 Kolos Kovalivka U21
10:00 FC Rukh Lviv U21 FC Polissya Zhytomyr U21
13:25 Al Urooba Al Ramms Finished 3-1 15 1.24 7.2 14.3 -1.50%
13:25 Gulf Heroes FC Masfut Finished 0-1 15 2.75 3.5 2.65 -2.60%
13:25 Al Taawon Club Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 1-2 12 3.94 3.6 2.6 9.15%
13:30 United Dubai Al Thaid Finished 1-0 13 1.645 4.3 5.4 -2.50%
13:35 Al Dhafra Masafi Finished 1-2 15 1.74 3.85 4.8 -4.10%
20:00 CA River Plate Deportivo Maldonado Finished 3-1 15 2.48 3.45 3.1 -1.54%
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers Racing Club Montevideo Finished 0-1 15 2.75 3.35 2.9 -0.69%
20:00 Portuguesa FC Deportivo Tachira Finished 1-1 13 5.2 3.225 2.18 4.05%
23:00 UCV Monagas SC Finished 1-1 15 2.79 3.15 3.4 3.09%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Nhs Quang Nam Finished 0-0 13 2.51 3.4 3.115 -1.34%
10:00 Ha Noi T&t II Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 1-0 13 2.255 3.405 3.7 -0.74%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Vicem Hai Phong Finished 3-2 15 1.952 3.59 4.21 -2.76%
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 0-1 14 4.2 3.7 1.9 -3.35%
12:15 Viettel Becamex Binh Duong Finished 0-1 14 1.95 3.4 4.8 -1.50%
19:45 Penybont Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-1 11 1.47 4.55 7.2 -3.75%
19:45 Barry Town Haverfordwest County Finished 1-1 12 2.34 3.6 3.1 -2.70%
19:45 Caernarfon Town The New Saints Finished 1-8 14 19 11 1.155 -0.93%
19:30 Llandudno Town Buckley Town 2 1.9 4 3.1 -9.00%
19:30 Caerau Ely Pontardawe Town 2 1.66 4.4 3.8 -8.50%
19:30 Taffs Well Llantwit Major 2 1.63 4.2 4.25 -7.99%
19:30 Abergavenny Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2 7 5 1.35 -7.71%
19:30 Afan Lido Goytre United 2 1.65 4.3 3.9 -8.68%
19:30 Llanelli Cwmbran Celtic 2 1.3 5.75 7.25 -7.50%
19:45 Prestatyn Town Chirk FC 2 1.63 4.3 4 -8.76%
19:45 Ruthin Town Holywell 2 5.33 4.5 1.5 -7.11%
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 03:26
7.2388589382172
Disable AdBlockPlus