• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 27, 2024

Feb 27, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:10 Sarmiento Junin CA Temperley Finished (pen.) 4-5 15 2.5 3 3.78 0.21%
00:30 Velez Sarsfield CA Tigre Finished 2-2 14 1.55 4 7.59 -2.62%
00:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Atletico Tucuman Finished 0-0 13 3.2 2.98 2.8 -0.52%
00:05 San Martin Burzaco Dock Sud Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3 3.67 -0.58%
20:00 Sacachispas FC Sportivo Italiano Finished 2-2 15 3.04 3 3.175 2.33%
00:10 Club Atletico Los Andes Deportivo Armenio Finished 2-2 14 2.95 2.85 3.16 -0.63%
20:00 Berazategui FC Lujan Finished 2-0 5 2.15 3.1 4.02 -3.52%
20:00 Centro Espanol Juventud San Miguel Finished 2-0 4 2.2 3.17 3.9 -2.57%
13:00 BKMA Yerevan Alashkert Finished 0-6 12 5.9 4.2 1.571 -4.23%
15:00 Banants Yerevan Pyunik Finished 1-1 14 4.4 3.78 1.885 -2.18%
09:30 Logan Village Bardon Latrobe
09:00 Dunbar Rovers UNSW 4 2.53 3.87 2.35 -7.34%
10:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 0-3 10 13 7.9 1.2 -3.55%
16:15 Sitra Club Al Riffa Finished 0-1 15 6.7 4.54 1.504 -3.33%
00:00 CD Real Tomayapo Royal Pari Finished 0-2 14 1.864 3.78 4.4 -2.75%
22:15 Athletic Club MG Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-0 15 2.14 3.32 4.1 -1.22%
23:00 Iguatu Juventude RS Finished 0-0 16 4.4 3.41 1.98 -2.49%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Spartak Varna Finished 2-1 15 1.35 5.45 10.5 -1.91%
16:00 Forces Armees ASEC Koudougou 8 2.95 2.78 3.4 0.72%
16:00 Majestic FC KOZAF
16:00 Rahimo Royal Bobo-Dioulasso
16:00 Sporting Football des Cascades Vitesse Burkina Faso
18:15 Kadiogo Sonabel 7 3.04 2.615 3.5 0.29%
23:00 Orlando City     Cavalry FC Finished 3-1 15 1.2 8 14 -2.89%
14:30 Guyana U20     Suriname U20 Finished 1-4 4 21 10.4 1.125 -3.16%
19:00 Antigua and Barbuda U20     Turks and Caicos Islands U20 Finished 2-1
20:00 Dominica U20     Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 Finished 2-3
20:00 Haiti U20     Puerto Rico U20 Finished 1-1 10 1.67 4.2 4.7 -4.73%
22:00 US Virgin Islands U20     Belize U20 Finished 4-3
22:00 Saint Martin U20     Aruba U20 Finished 0-4 10 17.5 7 1.275 1.59%
23:00 Trinidad and Tobago U20     Canada U20 Finished 0-3 4 10.5 7.6 1.275 -1.10%
23:00 St Kitts and Nevis U20     Cayman Islands U20 Finished 3-0
00:00 Argentina Women     Dominican Republic Women Finished 3-0 11 1.079 18 56 -0.02%
03:15 USA Women     Mexico Women Finished 0-2 14 1.2 8.2 19 -0.79%
22:00 Palestino     Portuguesa FC Finished 2-1 15 1.5 4.5 8.8 -0.25%
14:30 Victoria United Limbe Yong Sports Academy Finished 1-1
01:20 Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 15 3.76 3.25 2.43 1.51%
21:00 Envigado Patriotas FC Finished 1-0 14 2.21 4.75 9 29.18%
20:00 Bogota FC Atletico Huila Finished 2-1 15 4.04 3.285 2.123 -2.25%
20:30 CD Real Santander Atletico FC Finished 1-1 15 2.4 3.415 3.32 -1.06%
23:10 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Quindio Finished 2-2 13 4.1 3.96 3.5 27.85%
01:00 Marineros de Puntarenas AD Cofutpa Finished 2-1 13 2.48 3.76 3.35 3.34%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Solin Finished 2-1 14 1.9 3.63 4.1 -4.37%
Croatia ‐ Cup
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek Finished 1-0 15 3.17 3.475 2.31 -3.49%
17:00 Hajduk Split Varteks Varazdin Finished 5-0 16 1.26 6.5 13 -2.38%
17:00 Baumit Jablonec Viktoria Plzen Postponed 15 3.83 3.68 2.11 -0.67%
13:00 Nasr Taadeen El Atesalat Finished 0-1 11 7.2 3.78 1.53 -5.40%
13:00 Aswan SC Dekernes SC Finished 1-0 11 2.35 2.96 3.7 -3.25%
13:00 Asyut Petroleum Abu Qair Semad Finished 1-1 7 2.15 2.77 4.5 -4.61%
13:00 Makadi FC Gomhoreyat Shepin Finished 2-1 11 2.62 3.056 3.4 -0.30%
13:00 Nogoom FC Misr El Maqasha Finished 3-2 11 2.875 3.55 4.33 16.22%
15:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Pyramids FC Postponed 10 2.45 3.3 3.075 -3.51%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 5-1 14 1.222 6.15 15 -4.54%
19:45 Boston United Buxton Finished 2-3 15 1.9091 3.54 4.2 -4.25%
19:45 Bishops Stortford Spennymoor Town Finished 0-1 15 5.2 3.9 1.81 -0.12%
19:45 Brackley Town Chorley Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.28 3.2 -5.82%
19:45 Farsley Celtic FC Rushall Olympic Finished 1-4 15 2.46 3.4 2.9 -4.35%
19:45 Alfreton Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-1 16 1.747 3.72 5.5 -2.25%
19:45 Banbury United Peterborough Sports Finished 0-3 15 3 3.45 2.416 -3.58%
19:45 Curzon Ashton Darlington 1883 Finished 1-2 15 2.12 3.58 3.52 -3.39%
19:45 Rochdale AFC Wealdstone Finished 3-0 15 2.38 3.9 3.325 2.32%
19:45 Southend United Altrincham Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.8 4.5 -3.93%
19:45 Woking Gateshead Finished 3-2 15 3.4 3.7 2.14 -3.07%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Oldham Athletic Finished 1-2 16 2.962 3.62 2.42 -2.64%
19:45 Barnet Chesterfield Finished 0-2 16 3.235 3.8 2.165 -3.30%
19:45 Solihull Moors Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-1 15 2.36 3.35 3.205 -3.31%
19:45 Weymouth St. Albans City Finished 3-2 15 2.62 3.6 2.6 -4.22%
19:45 Dartford FC Aveley FC Finished 1-2 15 2.552 3.6 2.852 -1.99%
19:45 Truro City Torquay United Postponed
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-0 15 2.2 3.75 3.33 -2.11%
19:45 Farnborough Town Chelmsford City Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.6 2.985 -3.69%
19:45 Welling United Truro City Finished 3-2 15 2.4 3.4 2.915 -5.11%
19:45 Bath City Braintree Town Finished 1-2 15 2.27 3.4 3.2 -4.50%
19:45 Taunton Town FC Weston-Super-Mare Postponed 15 2.73 3.6 2.45 -4.96%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:30 Bournemouth AFC Leicester City Finished (after ET) 0-1 15 1.54 4.9 6.4 -0.96%
19:45 Blackburn Rovers Newcastle United Finished (pen.) 4-5 15 8.5 5.9 1.38 -1.16%
20:00 Luton Town Manchester City Finished 2-6 15 14.5 7.5 1.26 0.41%
19:45 Bognor Regis Town Wingate & Finchley Postponed 11 2.15 3.83 3.02 -5.42%
19:45 Folkestone Invicta Potters Finished 0-0 14 2.33 3.8 2.796 -4.76%
19:45 Whitehawk Cray Wanderers Finished 2-0 14 2.65 3.77 2.7 -1.28%
19:45 Concord Rangers AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-3 13 10 5.75 1.368 -0.49%
19:45 Burton Albion Carlisle United Finished 0-1 15 2.13 3.335 4 -1.90%
19:45 Stevenage FC Cambridge United Finished 1-0 14 1.705 3.87 6.5 0.12%
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Cheltenham Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.55 3.55 -1.76%
19:45 Leyton Orient Blackpool Finished 1-0 16 2.62 3.25 3.01 -2.11%
19:45 Port Vale Fleetwood Town Finished 2-2 15 2.54 3.36 2.95 -2.94%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-0 14 3.95 3.67 2.208 2.19%
19:45 Derby County Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 15 1.648 4.15 6.5 -0.16%
19:45 Lincoln City Shrewsbury Town Finished 3-0 16 1.965 3.42 5.3 1.01%
19:45 Forest Green Rovers Wrexham Finished 1-1 15 4.4 3.8 1.85 -3.00%
19:45 Notts County Sutton United Finished 3-4 16 1.73 4.2 4.8 -2.39%
19:45 Walsall Accrington Stanley Finished 2-1 15 1.87 3.83 4.6 -1.31%
19:45 Harrogate Town Newport County Finished 1-4 15 2.55 3.7 2.9 -0.72%
19:45 Swindon Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 3-1 15 2.45 3.53 3.02 -2.21%
19:45 Salford City Colchester United Finished 1-1 16 2.01 3.97 3.56 -2.94%
19:45 Shepshed Dynamo Walsall Wood 6 2.725 3.64 2.34 -6.46%
19:45 Liversedge Ossett United Postponed 6 1.72 3.87 4.255 -6.96%
19:45 Clitheroe Bootle
19:45 Consett Newton Aycliffe
19:45 Whitby Town Lancaster City Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.59 3.275 -2.76%
19:00 Sheffield United U21 Swansea U21 Finished 5-1 11 1.9 4.8 5 6.99%
19:00 Aston Villa U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 Finished 6-2 13 2 4.33 3.8 0.59%
19:00 Sheffield United U23 Swansea U21 2 1.98 4.4 4.5 4.76%
13:00 Fleetwood Town U21 Burnley U21 Finished 0-1 14 2 4.75 3.96 3.84%
14:00 Peterborough United U21 Barnsley U21 Finished 2-2 14 3.005 4 2.9 7.80%
14:00 Millwall U21 Ipswich Town U21 Finished 2-1 14 1.775 4.9 3.78 -3.10%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday U21 Hull City U21 Finished 1-2 14 1.92 4.4 3.87 -0.65%
19:45 Redbridge FC Grays Athletic
19:45 Ipswich Wanderers Lowestoft Town Finished 2-1 6 11.6 8.6 1.245 -0.57%
19:45 Ashford Town Middlesex Northwood Finished 0-6 6 2.9 3.69 2.23 -6.04%
19:45 Hanworth Villa South Park Finished 2-0 6 2.37 3.86 2.575 -6.49%
19:30 Wimborne Town Melksham Town
19:45 Bedford Town Kempston Rovers
19:45 Hertford Town Kings Langley
19:45 Bashley Exmouth 6 2.13 4.2 3.69 2.19%
19:45 Biggleswade Town Barton Rovers 6 1.56 4.9 4.985 -4.37%
19:45 Leiston Mickleover Sports Finished 0-3 12 2.909 3.7 2.375 -3.39%
19:45 Poole Town Plymouth Parkway Postponed 11 2.55 3.9 2.867 0.26%
19:45 Chesham United Hanwell Town Finished 1-1 13 1.4 5.6 7.5 -2.55%
19:45 Kettering Town AFC Sudbury Finished 2-0 13 2.8 3.74 2.51 -2.24%
19:45 Tiverton Town Winchester City Postponed 11 2.27 3.9 2.8 -5.13%
19:45 Needham Market Stratford Town Finished 1-0 12 1.53 4.5 5.67 -4.96%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:30 Tyrwaan Palloseura FC PoPa
18:10 LPS/7 IF Gnistan
18:10 LPS IF Gnistan
18:15 Qppis TPS M35
12:00 Lahti HJK Helsinki Finished 3-0 13 1.902 6.61 11 30.22%
18:30 Red Star FC MDA Chasselay Finished 2-1 15 1.525 4.33 7.75 -1.55%
18:30 US Orleans Sochaux Finished 0-0 14 2.07 3.4 3.8 -3.88%
18:30 Villefranche Le Mans Finished 0-4 14 2.5 3.25 3 -3.94%
19:45 Lyon Strasbourg Finished (pen.) 4-3 16 1.9 3.75 4.4 -1.99%
18:30 Fortuna Koln FC Duren 10 2 3.84 3.9 -1.65%
18:00 Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo Finished 0-2 15 7.85 4.85 1.5 -0.02%
18:00 Energie Cottbus Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-0 15 1.64 4.54 5.51 -1.14%
18:00 Eilenburg Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-1 15 4.8 3.8 1.775 -3.37%
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
20:00 St Josephs Mons Calpe Finished 3-0 11 1.42 5.4 9.5 0.54%
21:00 Coban Imperial CSD Comunicaciones Finished 3-0 14 2.11 3.45 3.6 -3.99%
Hungary ‐ Cup
16:30 Diosgyori VTK Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 4-2 16 2.24 3.84 4.5 7.63%
20:00 Kari Akranes KFG Gardabaer
20:00 Ulfarnir KH Hlidarendi
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Inter Kashi FC Neroca Finished 3-1 14 1.4 6 8.6 0.28%
13:30 Churchill Brothers Delhi Finished 2-0 12 2.2 3.71 3.595 -0.22%
14:00 Hyderabad FC Punjab FC Finished 0-2 14 5.6 3.9 1.64 -4.28%
08:00 Dewa United Cilegon United Finished 5-0 14 2.12 4.14 4.9 9.01%
08:00 PSS Sleman Persita Tangerang Finished 3-3 14 2.15 3.8 4.4 4.65%
12:00 Persib Bandung PSIS Semarang Finished 3-0 14 1.82 3.8 4.5 -3.37%
01:30 9 Julio Rio Tercero     Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero Finished 1-3
06:00 Christchurch United     Coastal Spirit Finished 2-1 8 1.896 4.75 4.435 3.80%
06:00 Christchurch     Coastal Spirit 2 1.667 4.5 3.6 -9.08%
12:00 Fortuna Sittard     Den Bosch Finished 2-3 10 1.3 7.1 10 -1.00%
13:00 AS Vointa Lupac     CSM Resita Finished 0-1
15:00 Brann     Valerenga IF Finished 3-0 11 1.584 5.4 6.5 3.06%
17:30 Allerod FK     Avarta Finished 4-1 7 7.5 5.2 1.505 1.00%
18:00 Grorud IL     Eidsvold TF Finished 1-1 15 2.03 4.2 3.66 -0.39%
18:00 USC Eugendorf     SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-2 13 4.33 4.6 1.69 -3.85%
18:30 Asker     Oppsal Finished 2-4 13 2.23 4.3 2.8 -3.67%
22:00 America Cali Women     Racing Louisville FC Women
10:30 Kosovo Women     India Women Finished 1-0
11:30 Estonia Women     Hong Kong Women
13:05 Scotland Women     Finland Women 14 2.33 3.54 3.26 -1.81%
16:00 Switzerland Women     Poland Women Finished 0-1 15 2.19 3.65 3.25 -3.69%
17:00 England Women     Italy Women Finished 5-1 16 1.32 9.5 29 11.44%
18:15 Portugal Women     South Korea Women Finished 5-1 16 1.912 3.65 4.15 -3.66%
18:30 Philippines Women     Slovenia Women Finished 0-1 15 16 5.75 1.32 0.60%
19:30 Ireland Women     Wales Women Finished 0-2 14 1.92 3.384 4.8 -2.41%
20:00 Uruguay Women     Ecuador Women Finished 2-0 13 1.62 4.05 5.4 -4.71%
22:00 Chile Women     Jamaica Women Finished 1-0 14 1.16 7.7 18 -4.53%
11:00 Austria U19 Women     Poland U19 Women Finished 0-1 8 3.24 3.82 2.09 -4.66%
11:00 Turkey U19 Women     Slovakia U19 Women Finished 0-2 8 4.3 3.93 1.78 -4.65%
11:00 Denmark U19 Women     Netherlands U19 Women Finished 1-4 8 14.3 9 1.222 0.06%
13:00 England U19 Women     Norway U19 Women Finished 2-2 8 1.61 4.5 5.94 -1.16%
13:00 Portugal U19 Women     Hungary U19 Women Finished 2-1 7 1.25 7.2 12.75 -1.70%
15:00 Germany U19 Women     Italy U19 Women Finished 2-2 10 1.55 4.7 6.25 -1.76%
18:00 France U19 Women     Sweden U19 Women Finished 5-0 9 1.225 9.5 24 3.81%
17:30 Spain U23 Women     Norway U23 Women 10 1.285 6.5 10.8 -2.41%
23:00 South Africa U23 Women     Tanzania Women U23
11:15 Mes Soongoun Shahrdari Astara Finished 2-0 12 2.14 2.864 5 -1.62%
11:15 Shahre Baran Kheybar Khorramabad Postponed 4 6.13 3.24 1.7 -5.66%
11:15 Khosheh Talaei Shahin Bandar Ameri Finished 1-1 2 1.64 3.1 5.66 -9.83%
11:30 Shahre Raz Shiraz Mes Shahre Babak Finished 0-1 10 2.44 2.61 4.3 -2.49%
11:30 Saipa Karadj Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 13 1.98 3.05 5.3 -2.11%
11:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Darya Babol Finished 2-1 10 1.32 4.8 12 -4.69%
11:45 Naft Gachsaran Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 13 2.52 2.74 4.35 0.84%
11:45 Pars Janoobi Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 1-1 11 1.96 2.94 4.64 -6.18%
11:45 Bahman Shiraz Ario Eslamshahr Finished 0-0 10 1.72 3.4 6.8 -2.21%
11:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Caspian Qazvin
11:00 Gol Gohar FC Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 3-0 12 1.6 3.75 9.6 0.42%
12:30 Foolad Khuzestan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-1 11 2.74 2.64 3.75 -1.03%
13:45 Esteghlal Tehran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 1-0 13 2.66 3.05 3.5 1.06%
Israel ‐ Cup
16:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Jerusalem Postponed
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion Postponed
18:00 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Postponed
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:15 Reggiana Sudtirol Finished 1-1 15 2.63 2.96 3.66 0.88%
17:15 Ascoli Brescia Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.07 4.3 -0.27%
19:30 Catanzaro Bari Finished 2-0 16 2.15 4.2 7 18.19%
19:30 Lecco Como Finished 0-3 16 4.2 3.62 2.12 1.42%
19:30 Palermo Ternana Finished 2-3 16 1.568 4.6 6.8 -0.22%
19:30 Parma Cosenza Finished 1-1 16 1.68 4.3 6 0.56%
19:30 Sampdoria Cremonese Finished 1-2 15 3.035 3.25 2.85 1.21%
02:05 Irapuato Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 0-0 12 2.07 3.4 4.45 -0.19%
15:00 Pioneros de Cancun Catedraticos Elite Finished 1-0 14 2.95 3.38 2.54 -2.78%
19:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden NEC Nijmegen Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 4.3 4.18 1.87 -0.65%
19:00 FC Lisse Katwijk Finished 1-5 11 13 7 1.4 7.06%
19:45 Newington YC Ards FC Finished 1-0 12 2.056 4.3 3.4 -1.29%
20:00 Dergview Annagh United Finished 0-1 10 3.62 3.89 2 -3.22%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:30 Al Nahda Al Nassr FC Finished 1-1 13 1.75 3.62 5.26 -3.64%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:30 Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa Finished 3-0 16 3.47 3.04 2.58 -0.47%
19:30 Lech Poznan Pogon Szczecin Finished (after ET) 0-1 14 2.45 3.64 3.21 0.56%
17:00 GKS Katowice Miedz Legnica Finished 2-0 16 2.63 3.26 2.91 -2.97%
20:15 CD Aves Academico Viseu Finished 2-0 15 2.084 3.47 3.99 -1.83%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Ahli Doha II Al-Duhail II 1 4.4 4.2 1.56 -9.62%
15:00 Al Sadd SC II Umm Salal II 2 1.86 3.7 3.45 -8.91%
14:15 FCU Craiova 1948 CSMS Iasi Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.71 3.7 -1.58%
16:30 Dinamo Bucharest Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-0 16 3.2 3.2 3 4.35%
19:00 Oţelul Galaţi CFR Cluj Finished 2-2 16 5.6 3.73 1.73 -2.41%
12:55 Al Qaisoma Al-Adalh Finished 3-1 15 5 4 2.65 20.87%
12:55 Al Bukayriyah Al Taraji SC Finished 2-1 14 1.93 3.45 5.15 -0.22%
15:15 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 2-1 15 1.775 3.4 5.25 -4.58%
19:45 Ayr United Partick Thistle Finished 4-3 15 3.05 3.59 2.55 0.14%
19:45 Queens Park Arbroath Finished 6-0 16 1.808 4.04 4.3 -3.21%
19:45 Raith Rovers Greenock Morton Finished 0-0 16 2.53 3.58 2.9 -1.90%
19:45 Dundee United Airdrie United Finished 0-2 15 1.4 4.9 8.48 -3.50%
19:45 Inverness Dunfermline Athletic Finished 0-0 15 2.425 3.37 3.15 -2.59%
19:45 Stirling Albion Hamilton Academical Finished 0-0 16 6 4.25 1.67 -0.08%
20:00 Ross County Saint Mirren Finished 1-1 15 3.94 3.34 2.2 -0.77%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Amazulu Durban Finished 3-0 16 1.4 4.5 8.6 -5.01%
20:30 Real Sociedad Mallorca Finished (pen.) 5-6 15 1.65 3.82 8.5 1.47%
18:30 Torrent CF Saguntino Postponed 11 2.13 3.225 4.15 -2.01%
13:00 Mtibwa Sugar Dodoma FC Finished 0-0 4 2.15 3.1 3.5 -6.84%
13:00 JKT Tanzania KMC FC Finished 1-1 4 1.95 3.1 4.2 -6.85%
Turkey ‐ Cup
17:45 Ankaragucu Fenerbahce Finished 3-0 16 6.5 4.55 1.544 -2.09%
14:00 Luxembourg U17 Women     Malta U17 Women
13:00 Ukraine Women     Bulgaria Women Finished 3-0 13 1.07 13 34 -3.93%
14:30 Iceland Women     Serbia Women Finished 2-1 14 1.89 3.72 4.835 -0.47%
17:00 Slovakia Women     Latvia Women Finished 6-0 13 1.07 16 37 -2.35%
17:00 Norway Women     Croatia Women Finished 5-0 12 1.02 19 55 -4.87%
19:00 Northern Ireland Women     Montenegro Women Finished 1-1 14 1.182 8 18 -2.59%
19:00 Belgium Women     Hungary Women Finished 5-1 15 1.222 7.75 13.4 -2.15%
15:00 AZ Alkmaar U19     FC Porto U19 Finished (pen.) 4-5 14 2.52 4 2.64 -2.50%
15:30 MSK Zilina U19     FC Copenhagen U19 Finished (pen.) 3-5 14 3.065 4.07 2.13 -3.98%
17:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19     Manchester City U19 Finished 2-1 15 2.9 3.96 2.31 -2.94%
13:00 Express FC UPDF Finished 3-1 8 2.5 3.78 7.48 25.28%
13:00 Airtel Kitara Wakiso Giants Finished 1-0 8 1.595 4.51 7 0.85%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Viettel Finished 2-0 13 3.2 3.23 2.6 -0.67%
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.15 3.35 -1.57%
12:15 Cong Anh Nhan Dan CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 3-1 13 2.06 3.55 3.8 -2.94%
12:15 Vicem Hai Phong Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-2 12 1.56 3.86 6.21 -5.76%
19:30 Denbigh Town Prestatyn Town 2 1.42 5 5.8 -7.12%
19:30 Holywell Guilsfield 2 1.3 5 8 -8.61%
19:30 Llanelli Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2 1.67 4.3 4 -7.52%
19:30 Trefelin Ammanford AFC 2 3.5 4 1.78 -8.88%
19:30 Caerau Ely Taffs Well 2 2.15 3.8 2.75 -8.42%
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 05:03
6.9828870296478
Disable AdBlockPlus