• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 19, 2024

Apr 19, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 China U23     South Korea U23 Finished 0-2 13 10.5 4.9 1.4 -1.34%
15:30 Thailand U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 0-5 13 7.2 3.94 1.62 -0.99%
15:30 United Arab Emirates U23     Japan U23 Finished 0-2 12 10.7 4.915 1.39 -1.61%
18:00 Tajikistan U23     Iraq U23 Finished 2-4 13 5.6 3.84 1.902 3.65%
13:00 KS Kukesi Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-2 12 2.896 3.17 3.15 2.23%
13:00 Erzeni KF Tirana Finished 0-2 11 4.37 3.432 2 -1.98%
15:00 Khenchela CS Constantine Finished 1-2 13 2.154 3.93 5.7 11.84%
15:00 US Souf U21 ASO Chlef Finished 0-2 13 13.1 7.1 1.28 0.16%
15:00 Magra MC Alger Finished 0-0 13 5.3 3.25 1.93 -1.43%
15:00 ES Setif JS Saoura Finished 2-1 13 1.845 3.47 5.3 -1.85%
17:00 Belouizdad Biskra Finished 4-0 13 1.336 4.88 12 -3.55%
09:00 MSP Batna U21 Olympique Akbou U21 1 3.2 3.45 1.95 -10.33%
09:00 NRB Teleghma U21 JS Bordj Menaiel U21 1 2.25 3.3 2.65 -11.10%
14:00 MC El Eulma USM Annaba Finished 1-1
14:00 El Harrach AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 2-0 11 1.536 4.3 8 -0.85%
14:00 Ib Khemis El Khechna As Khroub Finished 1-1 11 3 3.2 4.5 15.20%
14:00 Ain M'lila El Ghozlane Finished 1-1 11 1.55 4.59 7 -0.58%
14:00 MO Constantine Oued Magrane Finished 2-0 10 1.56 3.955 7 -3.54%
14:00 MSP Batna CF Akbou Finished 0-0 11 2.6 3.21 3.1 -1.84%
14:00 IRB Ouargla CA Batna Finished 1-0
14:00 Telaghema JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 2-0 11 1.77 3.915 5.49 -0.25%
23:10 San Martin Tucuman Guillermo Brown Finished 0-0 12 1.44 4.33 11 -1.60%
12:00 Ararat Armenia II Pyunik II Finished 4-0 3 1.9 4 3.65 -4.79%
15:00 FC Noah BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-0 11 1.155 8.05 19 -4.09%
09:45 Newcastle Jets     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-1 13 3.1 3.98 2.26 -1.61%
10:00 Blacktown Spartans Rydalmere 5 1.91 3.99 3.665 -4.49%
10:00 Nepean FC Northern Tigers 5 3.215 4.2 2.3 1.63%
10:15 New Lambton Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-1 12 8.12 5.7 1.354 -3.58%
10:30 Gold Coast Knights Brisbane City Finished 3-1 13 1.28 6.2 9.8 -4.27%
10:30 Caboolture Capalaba FC Finished 2-1 10 2.81 4.2 2.27 -3.33%
10:00 Modbury Adelaide City Finished 2-0 13 2.193 4.1 3.375 0.38%
10:00 Croydon Kings Adelaide Olympic Finished 2-2 12 1.839 4.9 4.2 1.43%
10:00 Para Hills Knights Metro Stars Finished 0-5 12 8.1 5.76 1.4 -1.12%
08:45 Flinders United Women Adelaide University Women Finished 3-2 9 3.088 3.67 2.966 7.13%
10:45 Salisbury Women Sturt Lions Women Finished 2-0 8 1.44 4.95 7 -3.78%
10:45 West Adelaide Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 0-3 9 3.4 3.72 2.32 0.61%
10:15 Riverside Olympic Launceston United Finished 4-1 12 1.8 4.8 4.2 -0.20%
10:15 Glenorchy Knights Kingborough Lions Finished 2-2 13 1.85 4.34 3.87 -2.85%
09:30 Heidelberg United Moreland City Finished 3-2 13 1.22 7.5 13 -2.91%
09:45 Dandenong City SC South Melbourne Finished 0-4 12 4.43 4.19 1.725 -4.22%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons St. Albans Saints Finished 3-2 13 1.14 9.1 18 -4.09%
10:30 Werribee City Northcote City 1 4.8 4.4 1.49 -9.65%
10:30 Brunswick City SC Western United FC U21 1 3.28 3.88 1.84 -9.59%
09:30 Box Hill United Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 0-3 11 5.33 4.355 1.616 -3.48%
11:15 Kingsley Sorrento SC 2 12 6.35 1.1739 -8.48%
17:30 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished 1-0 13 1.87 3.86 4.5 -1.58%
16:10 Trenkwalder Admira Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-0 12 1.68 3.91 5.4 -3.49%
16:10 Leoben FC Liefering Finished 1-2 13 2.2 3.7 3.2 -3.60%
16:10 SV Horn SV Ried Finished 0-2 13 7 4.8 1.45 -3.92%
16:10 First Vienna Lafnitz Finished 2-0 13 2.2 3.8 3.3 -2.03%
16:10 SKU Amstetten Sturm Graz II Finished 1-4 13 2.17 3.92 3.1 -3.71%
18:30 Bregenz FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-2 13 3.9 3.58 2.08 -1.62%
17:00 Allerheiligen FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 0-2 11 2.64 3.75 2.688 -1.72%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Gleichenberg Finished 2-1
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-2 11 2.983 3.795 3.5 13.06%
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels SV Ried II Finished 5-0 10 1.53 5.75 6 0.59%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC SV Wallern Finished 3-0
17:30 AS Koma Elektra SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 0-0 11 6.33 5 1.51 -1.98%
17:30 SV Oberwart Austria Wien II Finished 3-0 10 3.195 3.8 2.15 -3.96%
17:30 Rapid Vienna II SV Leobendorf Finished 0-1 10 1.573 4.765 6.59 0.27%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA SC Mannsdorf Finished 1-1 10 2.1 3.76 3.37 -3.74%
17:30 Kremser SC ASV Drassburg Finished 3-1 10 1.561 5 5.65 -1.73%
18:00 Favoritner AC SCU Ardagger Finished 1-0 11 1.95 3.7 4.3 -1.54%
12:30 Turan Tovuz Sumgayit Finished 1-4 13 2.15 3.33 4.1 -0.92%
09:45 Abahani Dhaka Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 2-1 12 1.95 3.645 4.415 -1.35%
09:45 Bangladesh Police Sheikh Russel Finished 1-0 12 2.01 3.75 3.67 -3.54%
14:00 FC Smorgon FC Gomel Finished 2-2 11 4.66 3.96 1.97 2.59%
16:30 BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-1 11 2.2 3.62 4.08 2.47%
18:00 RFC Liege Racing Genk U21 Finished 5-0 13 1.525 5.4 7.5 2.64%
18:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Finished 0-1 12 2.24 3.53 3.29 -3.26%
18:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Dender Finished 0-3 13 6.25 4.7 1.533 -2.45%
18:00 Lommel United Waasland Beveren Finished 3-1 13 2.22 4.75 7 24.40%
18:00 Oostende Standard Liege U21 Finished 2-1 13 1.34 5.9 8.5 -3.23%
18:00 Seraing United Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 13 4 4.1 1.9 -1.98%
18:00 Zulte Waregem Lierse Kempenzonen Finished 4-1 13 1.406 5.9 8 -0.57%
17:30 Eupen U21 Oostende U21 Finished 2-2 10 2.256 3.99 2.845 -4.34%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 FCV Dender U21 Finished 2-2 10 1.31 6 8.7 -4.30%
18:00 Charleroi Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 1-1 9 2.7 3.6 3.095 2.96%
18:30 White Star Women Mechelen Women Finished 2-0 10 3.57 3.94 2.175 0.64%
18:30 KAA Gent Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-3 11 16.1 7 1.264 0.39%
00:00 Club Aurora Independiente Petrolero Finished (pen.) 6-8 12 1.71 4.01 5.1 -2.94%
17:25 Independiente Petrolero San Antonio Bulo Bulo
14:00 GOSK Gabela Tuzla City Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.93 2.76 -0.14%
16:00 HSK Posusje FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-0 11 5.66 4.4 2.928 34.14%
18:00 Velez Mostar Zvijezda Brgule Finished 3-1 11 1.17 7.5 16 -4.81%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Women America Mineiro MG Women Finished 2-0 9 1.4 5.5 8.12 -1.89%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Vocem U20 Finished 1-0 6 1.4 5.36 9.1 -1.06%
18:00 Presidente Prudente U20 Tupa SP U20 Finished 2-1
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Gremio Prudente U20 Finished 2-1
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Rio Preto SP U20 Finished 3-2 7 1.44 5 6.8 -3.98%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 3-2 7 6.12 4.59 1.55 -2.57%
18:00 Bandeirante U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 Finished 2-3 7 1.978 3.66 3.57 -5.56%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 Finished 2-0 7 2.271 3.6 2.785 -7.16%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-5 7 1.77 4.155 5 -0.56%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Jabaquara SP U20 Finished 1-0 7 1.906 3.75 3.62 -6.33%
18:00 AD Guarulhos U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 1-3 7 7.7 5.25 1.379 -4.35%
18:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 3-0 7 3.135 3.6 2.368 -1.87%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 0-0 7 4.41 3.95 1.684 -6.87%
18:00 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 4-0 7 3.66 3.61 2.48 4.88%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Comercial Tiete U20 Finished 0-2 7 1.42 6.6 15.2 8.52%
18:00 CA Joseense SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 Finished 2-2 6 5.45 4.63 1.58 -3.14%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Guacuano U20 Finished 2-0 7 1.245 8.3 17 1.78%
18:00 Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 3-3 7 2.777 3.6 2.343 -6.08%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 2-2 6 1.44 4.85 6.25 -5.72%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 2-2
18:00 Sertaozinho SP U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 1-1
18:00 Pinda U-20 U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 5-0
18:00 Cosmopolitano Sports U20 Rio Branco SP U20 Finished 0-0
18:00 Referencia FC SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 0-2
18:00 Porto Foot Ball U-20 U20 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Finished 4-0
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Clube Vital U20
18:00 Mauaense SP U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 Finished 1-2
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Botafogo RJ Atletico GO Finished 1-0 13 1.83 3.8 5.33 0.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Novorizontino SP CRB Finished 2-1 13 2 3.38 5.2 1.20%
22:00 Botafogo SP America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 13 3.56 3.12 2.42 -1.44%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Botev Vratsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-0 13 1.75 3.75 5.2 -2.95%
17:00 Levski Krumovgrad Slavia Sofia Finished 2-0 13 3.1 3.1 2.67 -1.93%
21:00 Argentina U20 Women     Paraguay U20 Women Finished 0-0 12 2.25 4.09 5 12.49%
23:30 Ecuador U20 Women     Uruguay U20 Women Finished 2-1 12 2.4 3.47 3.3 -0.78%
14:00 Astres Douala Union de Loum Finished 2-1
15:00 Bamenda Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 1-1
02:00 Vancouver Langley FC HFX Wanderers Finished 2-0 13 3.25 3.54 2.35 -1.55%
23:00 Arturo Fernandez Real San Joaquin Finished 0-0 11 3.32 4.2 2.8 11.55%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:00 Qingdao Huanghai Nantong Haimen Codion Finished 1-0 5 5.58 3.6 1.81 -0.94%
12:00 Hangzhou Greentown Tianjin Teda Finished 3-2 13 2.55 3.65 3.41 4.23%
01:20 America de Cali Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-0 13 1.49 4.6 9.1 0.16%
23:00 Envigado Independiente Medellin
23:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera
23:00 La Equidad Deportivo Pereira
23:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Independiente Santa Fe Bogota
23:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportes Tolima
23:00 Once Caldas America de Cali
21:00 Cortulua Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 0-2 11 2.36 3.32 4.02 2.70%
21:00 Tigres Zipaquira Cucuta Deportivo Finished 4-0 13 2.61 3.04 3.09 -3.45%
23:05 Llaneros FC Orsomarso Finished 1-0 13 1.52 4.1 7.3 -3.73%
02:00 Herediano CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 13 1.584 4.33 5.7 -3.63%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 Zrinski Jurjevac BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.85 8.95 -0.75%
15:00 Radnik Sesvete Jarun Finished 2-3 13 2.24 3.57 4.4 4.84%
16:00 Karlovac Jadran Porec Finished 2-2 10 1.25 6.9 13.25 -2.00%
16:00 Othellos Athienou Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-1 13 2.95 3.78 2.3 -3.69%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-0 13 2.85 3.456 2.8 0.26%
15:00 FC Zlinsko Blansko Finished 2-1 9 1.97 4.37 3.745 -0.35%
15:00 Start Brno Banik Ostrava II Finished 0-2 9 5.2 4.1 1.62 -5.08%
16:00 Pisek Ceske Budejovice II Finished 2-2 9 3.5 4.18 2.28 3.78%
16:00 Hranice Znojmo Finished 1-2 10 5.05 4.54 2.018 9.43%
16:00 FC Hlucin Trinec Finished 3-2 8 3.63 3.5 2.97 11.37%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen Naestved BK Finished 2-0 13 3.76 3.62 2.1 -1.81%
17:00 AC Horsens Helsingor Finished 1-1 13 1.822 3.87 5 -0.72%
17:00 Hillerod HB Koge Finished 1-1 13 1.51 4.8 6.57 -2.23%
17:00 Roskilde AB Copenhagen Finished 1-1 11 1.584 4.5 5.95 -2.11%
17:00 Fremad Amager Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-1 12 2.1 3.8 3.7 -0.95%
16:00 Tarnby FF BK Skjold Finished 3-3 8 2.07 4.75 7 19.55%
16:30 Aarhus Fremad II Viby IF Finished 1-6 8 3 3.9 2.13 -5.59%
16:30 VB 1968 Naestved IF Finished 2-6 8 2.656 3.9 2.3 -6.34%
17:00 Sundby BK Hoersholm Usseroed Finished 3-2 8 1.81 4.14 4.11 -3.60%
17:00 Boldklubben 1908 Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-1
17:00 Slagelse BI Herlev IF Finished 0-1 7 3.1 3.78 2.191 -4.17%
17:00 VRI Fjordager Finished 1-1 8 1.643 4.33 4.95 -3.99%
17:00 Goerslev IF Glostrup Albertslund Finished 1-1 6 2.93 3.88 2.2 -5.09%
17:30 Vorup FB Horsens FS Finished 2-3 8 2.845 3.88 2.466 -1.45%
17:30 Vorup FB AC Horsens II
17:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 2-2 13 1.84 3.8 4.9 -1.06%
00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 1-0 13 1.48 4.615 7.6 -2.34%
19:00 Delfin Macara Ambato Finished 1-1 13 2.36 3.18 3.53 -2.10%
21:30 Orense SC LDU Quito Finished 1-0 13 3.6 3.35 2.241 -2.20%
13:30 Luxor SC Aluminium Nag Hammadi 3 3.89 3.21 1.96 -7.30%
13:30 Fayoum FC MS Magagha 2 1.61 3.37 6.2 -7.33%
13:30 Telephonat Beni Suef SC MS Tamea 1 2 3 3.5 -10.64%
13:30 Fayoum FC Maghagha SC 1 1.55 3.25 6.25 -10.14%
13:30 El Wasta Al Minya
13:30 Kima Aswan SC MS Naser Malawy
14:00 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 2-0 13 3.64 3.325 2.3 -1.02%
17:00 El Zamalek Pyramids FC Postponed 5 3.465 3.32 2.12 -5.79%
17:00 Al-Masry Club Al-Ahly Cairo Postponed
19:00 Oxford United Stevenage FC Finished 1-1 13 1.83 3.95 4.7 -1.22%
18:00 Newcastle United U21 Leeds United U21 Finished 0-2 11 2.08 4.4 3.016 -3.81%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U21 Aston Villa U21 Finished 3-0 11 2.51 4.2 2.45 -4.28%
18:00 Chelsea U21 Fulham U21 Finished 0-4 10 2.34 4.015 3.06 -0.32%
12:00 Burnley U21 Barnsley U21 Finished 0-4 11 3.42 4.15 2.517 7.45%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U21 Coventry City U21 Finished 2-0 11 2.294 4.3 3.34 3.32%
12:00 Bournemouth AFC U21 Sheffield United U21 Finished 0-2 10 2.53 4 2.54 -3.75%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U21 Charlton Athletic U21 Finished 4-0 10 3.125 4.21 4.255 26.18%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U21     Cardiff City U21 Finished 1-3 11 4.7 5.5 1.685 1.21%
13:00 Peterborough United U21 Hull City U21 Finished 3-4 11 2.59 3.925 2.679 -1.40%
18:00 Colchester United U21 Sheffield Wednesday U21 Finished 0-3 11 7.8 6.3 1.43 1.40%
18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Everton Women Finished 1-2 13 2.35 3.7 2.89 -4.01%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Viimsi MRJK Finished 1-3 11 3.09 3.85 2.416 0.27%
13:00 Hambericho Durame FC Hawassa City SC Finished 0-1 10 7 3.75 1.571 -4.40%
16:00 Fasil Ketema SC Adama City FC Finished 0-0 11 2.38 3.115 3.75 -0.78%
15:00 Vikingur Gota II KI Klaksvik II Finished 1-2
17:00 HB Torshavn EB Streymur Finished 2-1 13 1.3 6.75 11.3 -0.58%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:30 Popinniemen Ponnistus SexyPoxyt Finished 0-4
15:30 PK-35 Helsinki Women PK-35 Vantaa Women 10 4.1 3.64 2.56 9.98%
15:00 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 13 2.912 3.4 2.75 -0.12%
15:00 Seinajoen JK Ilves Tampere Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.65 2.79 0.40%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki SalPa Finished 1-1 13 2.95 3.455 2.39 -4.47%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard Bourgoin-Jallieu 6 2.22 3.56 4.2 3.15%
17:00 Wasquehal Furiani Agliani 6 3.44 3.34 2.375 -1.10%
17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Chambly Thelle 6 3.48 3.53 2.1 -4.47%
17:30 Andrezieux Toulouse II 6 1.572 4.6 7 0.36%
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Les Herbiers VF
17:30 MDA Chasselay Marignane US Finished 3-0 13 1.88 3.6 4.7 -2.20%
17:30 Avranches Chateauroux Finished 1-0 13 3.6 3.4 2.184 -2.89%
17:30 Le Mans Villefranche Finished 1-1 13 1.9 3.91 4.4 -0.93%
17:30 SAS Epinal Versailles Finished 0-1 13 3.3 3.2 2.25 -5.66%
17:30 Red Star FC Dijon Finished 0-2 13 1.77 4 6.5 3.22%
17:30 US Orleans Nimes Finished 0-1 13 1.99 3.25 4.6 -2.69%
17:30 FC Rouen Nancy Finished 2-3 13 2.05 3.33 4.1 -3.10%
17:30 Martigues Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-2 13 1.64 4.53 6.4 1.34%
17:30 Sochaux Chamois Niortais Postponed 1 2.35 3.1 2.875 -8.75%
12:30 Paris FC Women Saint Etienne Women Finished 0-1 13 1.22 7.5 12 -3.51%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Nice Lorient Finished 3-0 13 1.62 4.41 6.4 -0.03%
16:00 FC Telavi Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 0-3 12 3.235 3.64 2.375 -0.49%
18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Augsburg Finished 3-1 13 2.05 4.08 3.96 1.48%
16:30 Nurnberg Paderborn Finished 0-2 13 3.04 3.86 2.3 -2.23%
16:30 SV Elversberg Schalke 04 Finished 1-1 13 2.74 3.82 2.7 0.29%
17:00 SV Sandhausen Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-2 13 2.49 3.85 2.75 -2.44%
16:30 RB Leipzig Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-0 13 3.8 3.7 2.14 -0.07%
16:30 Budissa Bautzen SC Freital Finished 0-1 8 2.141 3.55 3.455 -3.68%
16:30 FC Union 60 Bremen BTS Neustadt Finished 4-0 9 2.218 4.66 2.7 -3.46%
17:15 Wandsbeker Concordia TSV Sasel Finished 0-4 8 4.065 5.4 1.696 -2.04%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg Altona 93 Finished 0-0 8 6.07 5.24 1.425 -5.42%
17:30 Suderelbe TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-0 8 5.14 5.3 1.56 -2.37%
17:30 Morlautern TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 3-0 8 1.565 4.95 4.895 -4.33%
17:30 Oberneuland Blumenthaler SV Finished 4-0 8 1.723 4.99 3.97 -3.16%
18:00 Dynamo Schwerin Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 3-1 8 4.14 4.33 1.67 -6.66%
18:00 Union Nettetal Teutonia St Tonis Finished 1-3 8 2.527 4 2.6 -2.94%
17:00 FC Nottingen Pforzheim Finished 1-2 9 2.282 4.2 2.806 -3.17%
17:00 Kornburg FC Coburg Finished 3-3 8 1.6 5.2 6.7 3.46%
17:00 ATSV Erlangen TSV Neudrossenfeld Finished 0-1 9 2.14 3.625 3.055 -6.58%
17:30 SV Erlbach Kirchheimer SC Finished 1-0 8 1.217 7.1 13 -3.80%
17:30 SV Heimstetten Gundelfingen Finished 3-0 9 1.66 4.58 6.33 2.17%
18:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Tennis Borussia Berlin
18:00 SG 99 Andernach SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
17:30 Preussen Munster II TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-1 9 1.61 5.2 5.91 1.77%
17:30 SV Schermbeck SpVgg Erkenschwick Finished 0-4 9 3.6 4.3 2.018 -0.58%
16:30 Wacker Burghausen SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.6 3.38 -0.83%
17:00 TSV Buchbach FC Memmingen Finished 3-2 13 2.51 3.84 2.6 -4.16%
17:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Augsburg II Finished 1-1 12 2.772 3.76 2.3 -5.79%
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers Schweinfurt Finished 3-0 13 1.3 6.98 13.8 1.53%
17:00 SV Meppen Spelle-Venhaus Finished 3-0 11 1.088 13 26 -3.34%
17:30 Blau Weis Lohne Teutonia Ottensen Finished 3-3 13 2.9 4.2 2.35 -0.84%
17:30 SSV Jeddeloh Bremer SV Finished 1-3 13 2.25 3.74 3.4 -0.59%
17:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-1 13 1.792 4.36 4.15 -2.76%
17:00 BFC Dynamo Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 2-2 13 1.736 4.4 5.26 0.66%
17:00 FSV Luckenwalde FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 1-2 13 3 3.7 2.475 -0.76%
17:30 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 13 2.498 3.76 2.875 -1.39%
17:30 SV Rodinghausen SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-3 13 1.53 5.27 6.7 0.75%
13:00 Accra Great Olympics Dreams FC
14:00 Puskas Akademia Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 0-5 9 9.5 6.79 1.375 2.06%
19:00 KA Asvellir Arborg Finished 0-5 6 2.917 4.5 2.07 -4.59%
20:00 Alftanes Hordur Isafjordur
20:00 Ymir Kria Finished 3-1 6 1.521 6.5 6.25 2.95%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-0 12 3.15 3.9 2.21 -2.57%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Kerala Blasters Finished (after ET) 2-1 13 1.77 4 4.8 -2.28%
11:45 Balestier Khalsa     Young Lions Finished 1-1 6 1.725 5.73 4.1 0.19%
11:45 Hougang United     Tanjong Pagar United
13:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Tractor Sazi Finished 1-0 9 6 3.65 1.69 -3.13%
14:30 Esteghlal Tehran Shams Azar Qazvin Finished 3-2 12 1.67 3.84 6.43 -1.45%
14:40 Foolad Khuzestan Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-1 12 2.92 3.136 2.82 -1.57%
15:00 Al Minaa Newroz Sulaymaniyah
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Finn Harps Finished 2-0 13 3.13 3.52 2.34 -3.00%
18:45 Kerry Athlone Town Finished 1-2 13 2.85 3.41 2.61 -2.66%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Treaty United Finished 2-1 12 2.12 3.6 3.6 -2.65%
18:45 Wexford Youths UC Dublin Finished 2-3 13 2.3 3.53 3.265 -2.38%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Waterford United Finished 1-1 12 2.07 3.76 4.8 4.45%
18:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-3 12 2.65 3.304 3.01 -1.21%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Drogheda United Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.73 4.6 2.74%
18:45 Galway United Shelbourne FC Finished 1-0 12 2.8 3.136 3.15 0.66%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Dundalk Finished 1-1 12 2.34 3.3 3.7 -0.07%
10:40 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Lod Finished 2-0 8 2.05 3.65 4.5 1.63%
10:40 FC Ashdod Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 1-0 11 3.1 3.6 2.755 3.81%
10:40 Hapoel Herzliya Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 10 2.38 3.2 3.12 -5.05%
10:40 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Ironi Modiin 4 2.05 4.75 8 21.46%
10:40 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Maccabi Yavne 8 4.333 3.465 1.906 -4.22%
10:40 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Holon Yaniv 10 4.685 3.64 2.45 11.57%
10:40 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Bueine 4 3.245 3.83 2.5 3.17%
10:40 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Sport Club Tira 4 3.4 3.35 2.1 -6.44%
10:40 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Kafr Kanna
10:40 MSK Kiryat Yam Maccabi Tzur Shalom 4 2.2 3.25 3.15 -7.38%
10:40 Nujeidat Ahmed Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 3.9 3.33 1.85 -8.86%
10:40 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Hapoel Raanana 3 5.8 3.9 1.53 -7.61%
10:40 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3 3.7 3.35 1.95 -7.54%
10:40 MS Tzeirey Tzerei Umm al-Fahm 4 3 3.325 2.291 -6.59%
10:40 SC Dimona AS Nordia Jerusalem 3 1.63 3.6 5.3 -7.40%
10:40 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 11 2.25 3.58 3.39 -1.84%
10:40 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Bnei Lod
08:45 Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Yavne
11:45 AC Hamachtesh Givataim Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 1-2 6 2.31 3.76 2.9 -4.19%
11:45 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Maccabi Ironi Yafia
11:45 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Hapoel Beit Shean
11:45 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 2.1 4 2.82 -7.48%
11:45 Hapoel Bnei Ashdod Hapoel Ironi Gedera
13:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Maccabi Herzliya Finished 2-3 12 1.71 3.93 5.1 -3.41%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 3-1 13 1.85 3.76 4.4 -3.27%
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-1 13 1.4 7.5 17 10.32%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 1-3 12 1.8 4 4.31 -3.62%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 3-0 12 1.23 6.2 13 -4.87%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-2 13 2.805 3.17 2.75 -3.44%
13:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Afula Finished 0-1 13 2.1 3.53 3.8 -2.21%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 0-0 13 2.736 3.336 2.75 -2.81%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:45 Genoa Lazio Finished 0-1 13 3.28 3.21 2.55 -0.85%
19:00 Cagliari Juventus Finished 2-2 13 5.1 3.58 1.94 0.92%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Palermo Parma Finished 0-0 13 3.15 3.55 2.4 -1.56%
18:30 Reggiana Cosenza Finished 0-4 13 2.64 2.968 3.55 0.26%
16:00 Trakai Banga Gargzdai II Finished 1-1 8 1.211 9 17 0.43%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 Venta BFA Vilnius Finished 0-4
17:15 Granitas Vilnius NFA Kaunas Finished 0-2
13:00 University of Macau Cheng Fung Finished 0-3 6 3.905 5.2 1.65 -5.16%
03:00 Monterrey Women Toluca Women Finished 1-0 13 1.222 8.7 21 1.95%
21:45 Cruz Azul Women Toluca Women Postponed 2 4.165 3.57 1.782 -7.53%
23:00 Queretaro Women Club Leon Women Finished 3-2 12 3.1 3.78 2.75 5.18%
18:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Zitacuaro CF Finished 2-0 7 3.6 3.975 1.85 -6.53%
18:00 Azores De Hidalgo La Piedad Finished 1-2
22:00 Chilangos FC Club CDM Finished 3-2 9 8.5 4.9 1.907 18.19%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Lobos Huerta FC Finished 1-0 9 1.45 7.5 11 9.42%
23:00 Sporting Canamy Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-2 7 5 4 1.7 -3.68%
19:00 CAYB Berrechid Olympique Safi Finished 0-1 12 3.595 3.22 2.25 -3.21%
18:00 Roda JC De Graafschap Finished 1-1 13 1.75 4.3 5 -0.40%
18:00 Telstar FC Emmen Finished 2-3 13 2.046 3.78 3.6 -3.01%
18:00 Dordrecht FC Oss Finished 3-1 12 1.5 4.94 6.25 -2.83%
18:00 Den Bosch NAC Breda Finished 2-2 13 3.9 3.6 2.2 1.14%
18:00 Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-1 13 2 4.28 3.6 -1.13%
07:00 Birkenhead United East Coast Bays 2 1.14 8.5 12.75 -6.83%
02:00 Managua FC UNAN-Managua Finished 1-3 8 1.363 5.3 10.5 -1.73%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Shooting Stars Finished 1-0 8 2.65 3.185 3.5 2.35%
16:00 Skeid Kjelsas Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.87 3.72 12.25%
16:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-0 11 7.95 5.22 1.571 4.83%
13:45 Al-Shabab Seeb Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-0 12 2.895 3.23 3.05 1.74%
16:10 Bahla Sur Club
22:00 Plaza Amador II San Martin FC 2 1.419 4.205 7.19 -7.55%
22:00 Sol de America Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-3 12 2.9 3.35 2.537 -3.61%
21:15 Rubio Nu Deportivo Recoleta Finished 2-2 3 2.56 3.72 2.38 -7.37%
23:30 3 de Febrero Martín Ledesma Finished 1-1
01:00 Alianza Lima Sport Boys Finished 3-0 13 1.36 6.4 17 5.22%
20:00 Union Comercio Universitario Deportes Finished 1-2 13 7 4.27 1.55 -2.17%
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos Alianza Atletico Sullana
16:00 Stal Rzeszow Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-2 13 2.52 3.58 3.15 0.64%
16:00 Polonia Warsaw Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 3-3 13 2.065 3.62 4 -1.04%
18:30 Znicz Pruszkow Wisla Krakow Finished 2-3 12 4 3.76 3.2 20.71%
17:00 SKRA Czestochowa Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-1 12 3.14 3.39 2.4 -2.92%
18:30 Polonia Bytom Kalisz 1925 Finished 1-1 13 2.18 3.53 3.4 -3.49%
16:00 Korona Kielce Radomiak Radom Finished 4-0 13 2.42 3.35 3.4 -0.58%
18:30 Rakow Czestochowa Gornik Zabrze Finished 0-1 13 1.56 4.4 6.41 -2.37%
09:00 Gornik Leczna Women UKS SMS Lodz Women Finished 1-1 10 4.1 4 1.95 -0.67%
17:00 CD Feirense Leixoes Finished 1-1 13 2.88 3.175 2.81 -1.77%
19:15 Rio Ave Arouca Finished 1-1 13 2.65 3.65 2.95 0.98%
15:00 Al Rayyan Al Ahli Doha
15:00 Muaither Qatar SC
15:00 Umm Salal Al-Duhail
15:00 Al Arabi Doha Al Markhiya
15:00 Al Wakrah SC Al Gharafa SC
15:00 Al Shamal SC Al Sadd SC
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 ASA Targu Mures Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 4-0 8 2.15 3.815 3.13 -4.46%
14:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Industria Galda Finished 2-0 8 2.315 4.2 2.75 -3.26%
14:00 CSO Phoenix Buziaș Bihor Oradea Finished 0-3 5 6.8 4.5 1.43 -6.42%
14:00 ACS ACB Ineu CS Socodor Finished 1-1
14:00 ACS Tampa Kids ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel Finished 1-2 8 2.68 4.055 2.375 -3.92%
14:00 CNS Cetate Deva Ghiroda Finished 3-3 8 2.386 3.9 2.6 -5.67%
14:00 ACS Vedita Colonesti Ramnicu Valcea Finished 1-2 9 2.498 3.66 2.55 -6.17%
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Viitorul Curita Finished 1-0 8 1.45 5.2 6.3 -3.91%
14:00 CSU Craiova II Jiul Petrosani Finished 0-2 3 1.222 6.35 9.9 -7.13%
14:00 SC Bacau Bucovina Radauti 2 1.571 3.8 5 -9.07%
14:00 Sighetu Marmatiei FC Zalau Finished 3-2 2 3.14 3.4 2.05 -9.12%
14:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat Vointa Limpezis Finished 3-1 3 1.3 5.6 8.2 -6.52%
14:00 Viitorul Daesti Turnu Magurele Finished 0-0 2 4 3.75 1.71 -9.21%
14:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu FC Botosani Finished 1-1 13 1.95 3.28 4.89 -2.17%
17:30 Farul Constanta CFR Cluj Finished 5-1 14 3.45 3.4 2.5 1.63%
23:00 Petrolul Ploiesti UTA Batrana Doamna
18:00 Rodina Moscow Khimki Finished 1-2 9 2.44 3.32 3.15 -2.77%
13:30 Amkar Perm Smena Kazan Finished 1-2 4 1.359 4.75 7.75 -7.01%
16:00 FC Krasnodar Fakel Voronezh Finished 2-0 10 1.745 3.86 5.7 -0.75%
11:00 Al Riyadh Al Taee Hail
15:00 Al Riyadh Al Taee Hail Finished 1-2 13 2.47 3.5 2.78 -4.79%
15:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Feiha Finished 3-1 13 1.35 6.65 8.6 -0.73%
18:00 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Hilal Riyadh Postponed 13 3.68 4.02 2.19 2.34%
18:45 Inverness Raith Rovers Finished 0-1 12 2.54 3.425 2.92 -2.74%
16:00 FK Pohronie Slovan Bratislava II Finished 2-1
15:30 Trencin FC Kosice Finished 1-2 12 1.61 4.3 6.1 -1.73%
15:00 Tolmin Dravinja Finished 1-1 12 2.26 3.3 3.36 -4.13%
15:00 ND Beltinci NK Krka Finished 0-1 12 1.35 5.66 11.7 -0.29%
17:00 Triglav Kranj Rudar Velenje Finished 1-1
17:30 Maritzburg United Marumo Gallants Finished 0-1 10 2.04 3.25 4.39 -2.50%
06:00 Daejeon Korail FC Paju Citizen Finished 0-0 12 2 3.35 4.45 -2.27%
19:00 Athletic Bilbao Granada CF Finished 1-1 14 1.32 6.2 12 -0.22%
18:30 Tenerife CD Leganes Finished 0-0 13 2.92 2.78 3.35 -0.07%
17:00 Norrkoping FK Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 2-2 11 2.33 3.7 3.4 0.65%
17:00 IFK Stocksund Vasalunds IF Finished 0-0 13 4.38 4.37 1.82 -0.66%
17:00 Ariana FC Angelholms FF Finished 3-1 13 1.37 5.25 8.8 -3.29%
17:00 Umea IK Women Sunnana Women Finished 1-0 4 1.07 11 22 -6.62%
17:30 Schaffhausen Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 13 2.65 3.4 2.96 -0.92%
17:30 AC Bellinzona FC Baden Finished 4-0 13 2.2 4.5 7.5 23.44%
18:15 Aarau Thun Finished 3-0 13 3.9 3.82 1.9 -4.26%
18:15 Sion Stade Nyonnais Finished 1-0 13 1.475 5 7.25 -1.56%
13:00 Al Karamah Tishreen SC Finished 0-0 2 3.66 2.85 2.05 -10.06%
13:00 Al-Futowa Jableh Finished 0-1 2 3 2.8 2.375 -10.03%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Al-Wathbah Finished 0-0 2 2.36 2.75 3.1 -9.91%
13:00 Khosilot Farkhor Eskhata
14:00 Panjshir FC Istaravshan 4 1.87 3.73 3.73 -6.63%
12:00 Suphanburi FC Customs United Finished 1-0 3 1.46 4 5.9 -9.46%
10:00 Nakhon Pathom United Lamphun Warrior
10:00 Bangkok Glass Buriram United
10:00 Khonkaen United BEC Tero Sasana
12:00 Port FC Chiangrai United Finished 1-2 13 1.42 5.7 9.85 1.92%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
13:30 AS El Hamma EGS Gafsa Finished 0-1
13:30 AS Mehamedia CA Bizertin Finished 1-2
16:30 CS Sfaxien AS Marsa Finished (after ET) 0-1 10 1.315 4.6 12.1 -5.70%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Altay Izmir Manisa BBSK Finished 0-2 12 14 6.4 1.25 -2.69%
17:00 Besiktas Ankaragucu Finished 2-0 13 1.95 3.72 4.5 -0.38%
12:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19     Nantes U19 Finished (pen.) 3-1 12 3.56 3.7 2.2 -0.57%
16:00 FC Porto U19     AC Milan U19 Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 2 3.82 3.84 -2.17%
23:00 Toronto FC II     New England Revolution II Finished (pen.) 5-6 8 2.386 3.96 6.4 20.79%
23:30 Crown Legacy FC Orlando City II Finished 0-2 8 1.92 3.73 3.91 -4.28%
13:00 Airtel Kitara Vipers SC Finished 0-2 7 2.537 3.26 2.76 -5.95%
09:00 FC Prykarpattia FC Poltava Finished 3-1 7 2.69 3.38 2.68 -3.91%
10:00 Karpaty Lviv Inhulets Petrove Finished 1-2 7 1.82 3.74 4.5 -3.76%
08:00 Chornomorets Odesa U19 Kryvbas U19 Finished 0-0 5 4.5 3.62 1.852 -3.70%
09:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Kolos Kovalevka U19 Finished 0-0 5 2.367 3.62 2.63 -7.32%
16:30 Racing Club Montevideo CA Cerro Finished 1-1 13 2.19 3.5 3.61 -1.90%
18:30 Liverpool Montevideo Defensor Sporting Finished 1-1 13 3.37 3.65 2.7 6.26%
22:00 Plaza Colonia CA Rentistas Finished 1-0 12 2.88 3.26 2.7 -2.38%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
11:00 Syrdarya FA Neftchi Fargona
11:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
11:30 FC Dostlik Metalourg Bekabad
12:00 FC Dostlik Metalourg Bekabad
12:00 Pakhtakor-79 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
23:00 Carabobo Caracas FC Finished 1-0 12 2.28 3.31 4.7 4.88%
23:00 Metropolitanos Angostura Finished 2-0 13 1.875 4.9 9 17.85%
23:00 Zamora FC Portuguesa FC Finished 0-2 12 7.2 4.2 2.22 20.86%
20:00 Yaracuyanos FC El Vigia 7 1.89 3.525 4.365 -4.02%
08:30 Dak Lak FC Bac Ninh FC 7 3.15 3.18 3.4 7.99%
09:00 Da Nang II PVF 7 1.704 4 7 2.07%
18:30 Buckley Town Chirk FC 2 1.37 6.33 9.5 0.69%
18:30 Denbigh Town Flint Town United 2 4.5 4.5 1.6 -6.49%
18:30 Gresford Athletic Prestatyn Town 2 1.85 3.9 3.6 -6.95%
18:30 Guilsfield Airbus UK Broughton 2 5 4.33 1.58 -6.00%
18:45 Porthmadog Holywell 2 16 8.5 1.11 -7.50%
Data from May 21, 2024, 01:56
7.1786530017853
Disable AdBlockPlus