• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 31, 2024

May 31, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 CF Akbou Ib Khemis El Khechna Finished 3-1
22:00 CSyD Liniers Club Atletico Colegiales 2 3.835 3.1 1.929 -9.23%
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Racing de Cordoba Finished 0-2 12 2.38 3.02 4.1 0.48%
09:30 Manly United Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-0 6 1.78 4.48 3.96 -3.62%
10:00 Blacktown Spartans Dunbar Rovers 6 1.69 4.71 4.3333 -3.36%
10:00 Nepean FC Macarthur Rams 6 2.62 3.67 2.625 -3.39%
08:30 Broadmeadow Magic Cooks Hill Finished 5-2 12 1.225 8.5 15 -0.06%
09:15 Heidelberg United Dandenong Thunder Finished 2-0 11 1.504 5.1 6.02 -2.64%
10:30 Brunswick City SC Sunshine George Cross FC 2 2.8 3.7 2.12 -9.02%
10:30 Kingston City Northcote City 2 3.62 4.1 1.8 -7.04%
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Melbourne Victory U21 2 2.79 3.94 2.2 -6.26%
16:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld SC Mannsdorf Finished 1-0 10 1.552 4.7 5.3 -4.38%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC ASK Klagenfurt Finished 4-1 11 2.1 4.5 3.8 4.00%
17:00 SC Weiz Gleichenberg Finished 5-2 10 1.98 5 3.62 1.91%
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-0 10 1.686 4.31 5.2 -1.71%
17:00 Allerheiligen Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-2 11 3.45 4.02 2.15 -0.37%
17:00 ASK Voitsberg Union Gurten Finished 3-2 11 1.73 4.2 4.935 -1.84%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Wolfsberger AC II Finished 0-3 10 2.5 4.33 2.5 -3.00%
17:00 LASK Linz II FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 3-1 10 1.8 4.6 4.65 1.21%
17:00 SV Wallern SV Ried II Finished 0-1 2 1.44 4.6 5.33 -9.05%
17:00 ASV Drassburg Wiener Viktoria
17:30 AS Koma Elektra SCU Ardagger Finished 0-2 11 1.9 4.14 4.385 0.41%
17:30 Kremser SC SV Leobendorf Finished 1-0 10 1.97 3.8 3.42 -5.94%
17:30 SV Oberwart Rapid Vienna II Finished 2-4 10 5.35 4.75 1.62 -1.45%
17:30 Favoritner AC Wiener SK AXA Finished 4-5 11 3.1 3.78 2.15 -4.97%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen Austria Wien II Finished 0-3 10 2.05 4.19 3.2 -3.75%
17:30 ASV Drassburg Wiener Viktoria Finished 3-0 11 2.9 4.11 2.105 -5.94%
17:30 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 FC Mauerwerk Finished 1-2 11 3.2 4.1 2.8 9.46%
16:00 Al Ittihad Bahrain East Riffa Finished 0-2 11 81 13 1.31 17.28%
16:00 Al Hadd Malkiya Finished 1-3 11 1.88 3.75 4 -4.63%
14:30 FC Smorgon Slavia Mozyr Finished 3-3 10 4.2 3.76 2 -0.40%
16:30 BATE Borisov Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 6-0 10 1.92 3.725 4.315 -2.06%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Zinzane U-20 U20 Finished 0-4 3 15.5 7.4 1.187 -4.04%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Itabuna U20 3 1.296 5.5 10 -5.07%
18:00 Santa Cruz AL U20 CRB U20 3 17 9.5 1.125 -5.03%
18:00 Camboriu U20 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 2 1.31 5 7.27 -9.17%
18:00 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Finished 2-1 4 3.15 3.4 2.15 -7.12%
18:00 Sao Joao Da Barra U20 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 1 1.333 5.25 6.5 -8.63%
18:30 Novo Horizonte RS U20 Itarema EC U20 2 1.635 5.5 9 10.55%
18:30 Horizonte U20 Itarema EC U20 2 1.635 6.5 10 15.54%
22:30 SC Aymores Valeriodoce EC Finished 1-0 7 2.05 3.135 4.39 -3.34%
13:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Finished 0-6 5 6.2 4.65 4.395 65.60%
13:30 EC Futgol MG U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 3-1 5 1.43 6 8 0.91%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 1-0 6 1.04 13.3 41 -5.76%
18:00 Jose Bonifacio U20 Rio Preto SP U20 Finished 1-0 8 1.571 4.8 6.76 0.73%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Fernandopolis SP U20 Finished 0-0
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 3-1 7 1.54 5.5 7.16 3.00%
18:00 Inter Bebedouro U20 AA Francana SP U20 Finished 2-3
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 Finished 7-0 4 1.02 15 41 -6.67%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Finished 1-0 8 5.75 4.63 1.49 -5.75%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 0-2
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 4-1 8 1.23 6.66 13.25 -3.72%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-3 9 5.2 4.3 2.15 12.36%
18:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 Finished 1-1 7 2.1 3.62 3.275 -5.46%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 3-1 8 1.184 7.5 14.6 -4.44%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Guacuano U20 Finished 2-0
18:00 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Cfa Porto Ferreira U20 Finished 1-0 7 2.184 3.43 3.2 -5.83%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 4-0 8 1.89 3.88 4.75 0.26%
18:00 Metropolitano U20 Paulinia FC U19 U20 Finished 2-0
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 3-1
18:00 Pinda U-20 U20 CA Joseense SP U20 Finished 2-1 6 1.55 4.3 5.16 -6.67%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 3-1 7 1.44 4.55 6.6 -6.17%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Comercial Tiete U20 Finished 3-1 9 1.275 6 11 -4.02%
18:00 Elosport SP U20 Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 Abandoned
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 3-0 8 1.64 3.86 4.75 -7.35%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Referencia FC SP U20 Finished 4-6 7 3.01 3.59 2.155 -6.96%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 0-1 9 7.8 5.25 1.41 -2.71%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 Finished 3-0
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 1-1 7 3.985 4.02 1.909 -2.30%
18:00 Aster Brasil U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 0-0
18:00 Jabaquara SP U20 Maua SP U20 Finished 0-2 9 4.305 3.86 2.19 5.49%
18:00 Mauaense SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 2-3
18:00 Presidente Prudente U20 Marilia SP U20 Finished 0-2
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Tupa SP U20 Finished 7-0
18:00 Vocem U20 Gremio Prudente U20 Finished 0-2 5 7.2 5.3 1.47 -0.78%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Comercial SP U20 1 1.47 4.33 5 -10.01%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Audax SP U20 1 1.615 3.8 4.5 -9.47%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ceara Coritiba PR Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.15 3.8 -2.45%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
22:00 Iguatu Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-0 11 1.75 3.76 4.86 -4.14%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
17:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 0-2 12 1.65 3.84 6.8 -1.34%
16:00 KOZAF ASF Bobo Dioulasso
16:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Vitesse Burkina Faso
16:00 Forces Armees Kadiogo
16:00 ASEC Koudougou Salitas FC
16:00 Majestic FC Etoile Filante
16:00 Rahimo Sporting Football des Cascades
00:00 Libertad Asuncion     Nacional Montevideo Finished 2-1 12 3.04 3.4 2.75 1.35%
00:00 River Plate     Deportivo Tachira Finished 2-0 12 1.12 14 29 0.12%
00:00 Union La Calera     Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-1 12 2.2 3.4 4.1 0.75%
00:00 Cruzeiro MG     Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-0 12 1.55 4.333 6.7 -2.46%
00:00 Deportes Tolima Independiente Santa Fe Bogota
22:00 La Equidad Once Caldas Finished 1-2 12 2.24 3.3 3.97 -0.13%
20:00 Cucuta Deportivo Llaneros FC Finished 1-3 12 2.77 3.4 3.03 1.51%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 Grobnican NK Trnje Finished 3-0 4 1.93 4.14 3.59 -3.68%
15:00 FC Zlinsko Banik Ostrava II Finished 1-3 5 4.38 3.9 1.76 -5.02%
15:00 Blansko Frydek Mistek Finished 2-2 9 3.225 4 2.19 -1.64%
16:00 Start Brno Unex Unicov Finished 3-3 7 3.24 3.7 2.02 -6.89%
16:00 Pisek FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 1-1 9 1.9 4.25 3.61 -3.72%
16:00 FC Karlovy Vary Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 1-0 9 2.84 4 2.35 -2.69%
16:00 Ceska Lipa Slovan Liberec II Finished 4-1 9 1.971 4.7 4.8 7.71%
16:00 SK Zapy Banik Sous Finished 2-1 7 1.44 5.05 8.15 -1.49%
17:00 Hranice RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 3-4 9 2.764 4.5 3.99 19.81%
17:00 FC Hlucin Slovacko II Finished 2-2 9 2.01 3.71 3.755 -3.23%
16:00 Mlada Boleslav Hradec Kralove Finished 3-1 10 2.37 3.52 3 -3.79%
09:30 Dukla Prague U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 3-1 5 3.6 3.85 1.9 -6.00%
10:30 Fastav Zlin U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 4-0 6 2.25 3.94 2.69 -6.54%
16:00 Aarhus Fremad Middelfart BK Finished 0-3 11 1.75 4.1 4.83 -2.19%
17:00 Esbjerg AB Copenhagen Finished 6-0 11 1.3 6 9.9 -3.56%
17:00 Roskilde Nykoebing FC Finished 5-1 11 1.35 5.92 8.2 -3.06%
16:00 Tarnby FF Glostrup Albertslund Finished 1-2 8 3.13 3.98 2.12 -4.07%
16:30 Bronshoj BK Skjold Finished 2-0 9 1.315 6.6 9.2 -2.02%
17:00 Sundby BK Karlslunde IF Finished 2-0 9 1.584 4.91 5.56 -1.46%
17:00 Goerslev IF Frederikssund IK Finished 0-2 8 2.45 3.79 2.61 -5.23%
17:00 VB 1968 Greve Finished 2-1 2 3.75 4.2 1.74 -7.36%
17:00 Slagelse BI Naestved IF Finished 2-1
17:00 FC Copenhagen Randers FC Finished 2-1 12 1.51 4.84 7 -1.16%
00:00 CD Vargas Torres Manta FC Finished 0-1 12 2.5 2.95 3.4 -3.20%
Egypt ‐ Cup
14:00 National Bank Petrojet Finished 4-1 12 2.1 3.325 4.06 -2.27%
14:00 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla El Gounah Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 2.736 3 2.865 -4.57%
17:00 Pyramids FC Al Nasr Cairo Postponed
17:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Abu Qair Semad
17:00 Nomme United Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-1 12 3.2 3.432 2.235 -4.88%
12:00 Fasil Ketema SC Defence Force SC Postponed 6 2.99 3.1 2.375 -7.24%
15:00 Dire Dawa FC St. George SA Postponed 6 4.22 3.37 1.84 -7.17%
18:00 HB Torshavn II AB Argir Finished 0-4 12 4.3 4.3 2.155 7.62%
18:30 KI Klaksvik II Sandur Postponed 5 3.02 3.25 2.28 -7.19%
15:30 MyPa Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 12 4.375 4.3 1.85 -0.17%
16:00 FC Kiffen PPJ Finished 3-2 12 2.16 4.37 4.425 8.96%
16:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura FC Futura Finished 0-1 12 1.275 6.7 10.2 -3.06%
15:00 Seinajoen JK IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-2 12 1.552 4.44 6.4 -2.52%
15:00 Ilves Tampere KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-2 12 2.28 3.56 3.57 0.04%
15:00 Inter Turku FC Haka Finished 3-1 12 2.225 3.74 3.45 -0.66%
17:00 AC Oulu HJK Helsinki Finished 1-0 12 4.1 3.8 1.9 -3.23%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki PK-35 Vantaa Finished 0-1 12 2.778 3.53 2.46 -4.74%
16:00 FC Jazz Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-3 12 2.55 4 2.65 -1.91%
17:30 TSG Neustrelitz Anker Wismar Finished 4-0 9 1.985 4.2 3.45 -3.08%
17:30 CFC Hertha 06 Frohnauer SC 3 2.22 3.88 3.432 0.04%
17:30 TSV Rudow Empor 3 2.235 3.9 3.27 -0.96%
17:30 FV Preussen Eberswalde Werderaner Viktoria
18:00 Hearts of Oak Nations FC Finished 2-0
18:00 UMF Njardvik Thor Akureyri Finished 5-1 12 3.23 3.9 2.15 -3.02%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 0-1 12 2.9 4.3 2.265 -1.85%
19:15 Grindavik Keflavik Finished 2-2 12 3.2 4.2 2.12 -2.18%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Finished 5-0 12 2.65 4 2.54 -2.06%
18:00 UMF Selfoss Throttur Vogar Finished 6-1 11 2.8 4.52 4.595 25.63%
19:15 KFG Gardabaer Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 1-2 10 4.03 4.8 2.01 4.82%
19:15 Reynir Sandgerdi Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 1-1 11 5.65 5.8 1.48 -2.45%
19:15 Augnablik IH Hafnarfjordur Finished 3-5 8 1.275 7.5 8.3 -3.67%
19:15 Vaengir Jupiters Eliidi Finished 0-2 8 2.05 4.6 3.2 -1.74%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-3 12 1.75 4.25 4.3 -3.78%
12:00 Madura United Persib Bandung Finished 1-3 10 2.17 3.8 3.23 -3.25%
04:00 Zhongtai Aluminum     Guizhou Provincial Department of Transportation 2 2.26 4.67 2.43 -6.38%
11:00 AS Roma     AC Milan Finished 5-2 12 3.62 4.1 2.05 -0.79%
23:00 Mexico     Bolivia Finished 1-0 12 1.48 4.5 7.75 -2.62%
00:00 Uzbekistan Women     India Women
10:10 Australia Women     China Women Finished 1-1 12 1.48 5.03 7.8 -0.27%
11:45 Bangladesh Women     Chinese Taipei Women Finished 0-4 4 3.736 4.7 1.77 -4.34%
12:30 Uzbekistan Women     India Women Finished 3-0 10 1.285 6.2 10.6 -3.27%
13:00 Seychelles Women     South Sudan Women Finished 1-5
14:00 Japan Women     New Zealand Women Finished 2-0 12 1.167 8.7 24 -1.33%
16:00 Ecuador Women     Haiti Women Postponed 5 3.875 3.55 2.73 10.37%
16:00 Tanzania Women     Mali Women Finished 2-2 10 1.97 3.41 4.27 -3.39%
19:00 Bolivia Women     El Salvador Women Finished 1-2 9 3.01 3.6 2.4 -2.60%
21:30 Uruguay Women     Russia Women Finished 1-1 6 10.5 6.55 1.22 -6.33%
09:00 Moldova U19 Women     Romania U19 Women Finished 1-3 6 17.75 8.9 1.25 3.23%
10:00 Slovakia U19 Women     Poland U19 Women Finished 2-1 6 3.5 3.88 2.25 1.23%
10:00 Spain U19 Women     USA U19 Women Finished 3-0 6 1.75 4.6 5.65 3.54%
19:00 Morocco U20 Women     Panama U20 Women Finished 2-1 8 1.464 4.8 7 -3.31%
13:15 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 4-2 7 5.29 3.72 1.675 -5.20%
15:00 Al Karkh Al-Kahraba Postponed
15:00 Al-Qasim SC Baghdad SC Postponed
15:00 Al Talaba Duhoku FC Postponed
15:30 Al Naft Baghdad Al-Kahraba Finished 1-1 6 2.19 3.05 4.1 -2.76%
15:30 Al Najaf Zakho FC Finished 2-1 7 2.34 2.92 3.62 -4.40%
17:45 Al Zawraa Al Minaa Finished 1-0 5 1.325 5.14 10.5 -4.26%
18:45 Treaty United Longford Town Finished 1-0 12 2.37 3.36 3.2 -3.11%
18:45 UC Dublin Bray Wanderers Finished 0-0 12 2.1 3.81 3.5 -2.38%
18:45 Finn Harps Wexford Youths Finished 1-0 12 3.35 3.38 2.4 -1.09%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Kerry Finished 1-0 12 2.12 3.55 3.655 -2.63%
18:45 Athlone Town Cork City Finished 1-0 12 5.5 3.7 1.84 0.45%
18:45 Drogheda United Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-2 12 5.8 4.25 1.67 -0.65%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Sligo Rovers Finished 1-2 12 1.571 4.1 7.6 -1.19%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Galway United Finished 2-1 12 2.65 3.26 3.09 -0.77%
18:45 Waterford United Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-1 12 2.78 3.35 2.79 -1.64%
18:45 Dundalk Derry City Finished 0-0 12 4.75 3.51 1.95 -0.82%
13:00 Juve Stabia U19 Pro Vercelli U19
18:30 Sassuolo U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 3-0 10 3.8 3.84 1.97 -3.02%
15:30 Zoman FC Academie de Fad Finished 1-3 11 6.35 4.2 2.83 33.52%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 12 3.2 3.6 2.304 -2.37%
09:00 Mathare United Vihiga Bullets Finished 2-1
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:00 Saldus Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors Finished 4-0
15:00 Babrungas Trakai Finished 1-3 10 4.3 4.18 1.95 1.56%
15:30 NFA Kaunas FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 1-1 9 2.1 3.7 4.48 3.13%
16:00 Garliava Banga Gargzdai II Finished 1-2 9 1.86 3.96 5.73 3.66%
16:00 Dainava Alytus Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-2 12 4.9 3.56 1.9 -1.12%
17:30 Kaerjeng Us Hostert Finished (after ET) 1-3 10 2.22 4.03 3.05 -2.58%
11:15 Khovd Western Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 3-6
15:30 Otrant FK Mladost Donja Gorica 7 3.66 3.45 2.05 -4.84%
17:00 FK Podgorica Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 8 4.5 3.46 1.89 -3.88%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 WAF Widad Fes Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 1-2 6 2.2 2.9 3.9 -5.28%
16:00 Stade Marocain CODM Meknes Finished 2-0 8 3.33 3.1 3.445 9.51%
16:00 Raja Mellal Chabab Ben Guerir Finished 0-1 6 2.05 2.95 4.1 -6.60%
16:00 Racing de Casablanca Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-2 6 2.49 2.82 3.75 -2.24%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga ASS Association Sportive de Sale Finished 2-0
16:00 KACM Marrakech Ittifaq Marrakech Finished 3-0 10 1.88 3.6 6.7 4.28%
16:00 JSM Massira Difaa El Jadida Finished 1-1
16:00 Dcheira USM Oujda Finished 2-1
17:00 Lyn Oslo FK Mjondalen IF Finished 1-1 11 1.73 4.6 4.4 -2.22%
21:00 Independiente FBC Fernando de Mora Finished 2-0 11 2.49 3.25 3.25 -1.67%
23:30 Deportivo Santani 3 de Febrero Finished 1-0 11 1.87 3.35 4.3 -6.18%
20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba FC Carlos Stein Finished 6-0 9 1.154 13 26 1.84%
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes Deportivo Municipal Finished 3-0 10 2.5 3.59 4.3 9.76%
14:00 Gornik Zabrze II Mkp Carina Gubin Finished 2-2 11 3.7 4.5 2.44 10.82%
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki LKS Lomza Finished 4-3 7 2.375 3.88 3 -1.20%
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa II MKS Kluczbork Finished 1-0 9 3.27 4.02 2.15 -1.93%
17:00 Bron Radom GKS Wikielec Finished 2-1 11 3.045 3.8 2.88 6.52%
17:25 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Wislanie Jaskowice Finished 0-2 11 3.9 4.2 2.925 19.56%
17:45 Unia Skierniewice Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 2-1 10 1.747 5 4.5 0.54%
13:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt Taganrog Finished 1-2 4 5.66 4.35 1.57 -4.17%
13:30 Spartak Nalchik Alania Vladikavkaz II Finished 0-0 4 1.191 6.35 10.2 -8.69%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Rubin Yalta Finished 1-2 4 3.25 3.55 2.01 -7.99%
14:00 Dynamo Makhachkala Angusht Nazran Finished 0-1 4 1.3 4.7 10.4 -7.25%
14:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Rostov II U21 Reserves Finished 1-1 1 2.66 3.5 2.16 -11.08%
14:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Rostov II 2 2.796 3.62 2.16 -8.83%
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol FC Dynamo Makhachkala II Finished 3-2 3 1.191 6.2 15 -6.33%
15:00 FC Nart Cherkessk Druzhba Maykop Finished 2-1 3 2.12 3.5 2.95 -8.79%
15:00 SKChF Sevastopol FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 3 1.89 3.45 3.88 -7.12%
18:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished (pen.) 6-5 12 2.2 4.75 7 23.77%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 1-1 11 2.17 3.47 4.01 0.16%
17:00 Ljungskile Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-1 12 7.7 5 1.375 -5.41%
17:00 Pitea IF Umea FC Finished 0-0 12 4.1 4.1 1.784 -4.61%
18:30 Thun Grasshopper Finished 1-2 12 2.48 3.55 3.2 0.26%
13:00 FC Barkchi Eskhata Finished 0-1 3 3.06 3.27 2.496 -3.22%
16:30 US Monastirienne CS Sfaxien Finished 1-0
14:30 Oued Ellil ES Rades Finished 1-0 10 2.05 3.28 4.8 -0.10%
14:30 Korba Ariana Finished 2-1 8 1.77 3.54 4.97 -4.64%
14:30 SC Ben Arous CS Hammam-Lif Finished 2-1 10 2 3.95 4.75 3.77%
14:30 CS Msaken ES Hammam Sousse Finished 1-0 10 1.7 3.64 6.85 -0.89%
14:30 Jeunesse Sportive Omrane Jendouba Sport Finished 3-0 7 1.65 3.8 8.5 1.33%
13:00 Armenia Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 2-1 12 6 3.71 1.7 -2.39%
15:00 Macedonia Women     Moldova Women Finished 1-1 12 1.85 5.2 6.8 13.65%
15:00 Kosovo Women     Croatia Women Finished 0-1 12 3.7 3.3 2.155 -3.60%
15:00 Greece Women     Montenegro Women Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.48 3.9 -1.96%
15:00 Estonia Women     Albania Women Finished 1-2 12 2.85 3.38 2.88 0.61%
15:45 Faroe Islands Women     Andorra Women Finished 4-0 12 1.44 4.8 7.8 -3.01%
16:00 Cyprus Women     Georgia Women Finished 0-2 12 2.08 3.74 3.5 -3.28%
16:00 Romania Women     Bulgaria Women Finished 1-0 12 1.26 7.02 12.25 -1.74%
16:00 Norway Women     Italy Women Finished 0-0 12 2.25 3.36 3.3 -4.31%
16:00 Austria Women     Iceland Women Finished 1-1 12 1.87 3.6 4.1 -5.34%
16:00 Serbia Women     Slovakia Women Finished 2-1 12 1.552 4.2 6.75 -2.97%
16:00 Slovenia Women     Latvia Women Finished 6-0 11 1.025 17 60 -4.86%
16:30 Czech Republic Women     Belgium Women Finished 1-2 12 2.95 3.75 2.81 4.00%
17:00 Denmark Women     Spain Women Finished 0-2 12 15 6.5 1.24 -2.63%
17:00 Turkey Women     Azerbaijan Women Finished 1-0 12 1.25 6.17 13 -3.75%
17:30 Malta Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 0-1 12 3.98 3.7 2.05 -0.92%
18:00 Switzerland Women     Hungary Women Finished 2-1 12 1.2 7.52 13 -4.14%
18:05 Scotland Women     Israel Women Finished 4-1 11 1.05 17 60 -2.71%
18:15 Wales Women     Ukraine Women Finished 1-1 12 2.2 4.3 7.2 21.07%
18:30 Ireland Women     Sweden Women Finished 0-3 12 5.1 3.85 1.68 -4.86%
18:30 Germany Women     Poland Women Finished 4-1 12 1.222 12 26 6.37%
18:45 Netherlands Women     Finland Women Finished 1-0 12 1.29 5.84 9.5 -4.91%
19:00 England Women     France Women Finished 1-2 12 2.2 3.4 3.4 -4.10%
19:45 Portugal Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 4-0 12 1.12 10.5 30 -2.10%
23:00 Toronto FC II     Chicago Fire II Finished 1-4 10 2.35 3.66 2.805 -5.24%
23:30 Atlanta United II Crown Legacy FC Finished 0-1 11 2.74 4.14 2.25 -4.85%
23:30 New York City San Jose Earthquakes Finished 5-1 12 1.63 4.5 5.8 -0.81%
00:30 Denton Diablos FC FC Brownsville Postponed
00:30 Lubbock Matadors SC Austin United FC Finished 2-3
23:00 Frederick Virginia Beach City Finished 3-0 8 1.68 4.75 4.65 -2.04%
23:00 Akron City FC Steel City Finished 1-2
00:00 River Light FC Des Moines Menace Finished 1-0 10 6 5.2 1.552 -0.33%
02:00 Arizona Arsenal SC FC Tucson Finished 3-3 10 5.35 5.4 1.5 -3.73%
23:00 Tobacco Road West Virginia United Finished 1-2 10 2.844 4.01 2.59 1.31%
23:00 Western Pioneers Black Rock Finished 5-0 11 1.175 10 17.5 -0.81%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
01:00 Indios Denver Women PSD Academy Women
02:00 California Storm Women Lamorinda United Women 6 1.58 5.1 6.13 0.79%
22:00 Manhattan SC Women FC Westchester Women 2 1.78 4.5 3.6 -5.82%
17:00 La Luz Cerrito CS Finished 6-0 12 3.365 3 2.575 -1.85%
22:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Albion FC Finished 2-1 12 3.7 3.115 2.36 -1.48%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Olimpik Tashkent Aral Nukus Finished 1-1 6 13.9 7.3 1.17 -5.98%
14:00 Termez Surkhon Sogdiana Jizak Finished 1-0 12 4.1 3.55 1.88 -5.44%
14:30 Olmaliq FK Metalourg Bekabad Finished 1-0 12 1.967 3.67 4.2 -1.86%
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 1-2 12 1.9 3.77 4.155 -3.12%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Song Lam Nghe An Finished 1-1 12 1.44 4.8 8.5 -2.00%
12:15 Hanoi FC Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 5-2 12 1.22 8.2 15 -0.82%
08:00 Ha Noi T&t II Kon Tum 2 4.5 3.64 1.77 -5.83%
09:00 Bac Ninh FC Dak Lak FC 4 1.23 5.6 14.5 -5.71%
10:00 PVF Da Nang II
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 14:54
7.19287109375
Disable AdBlockPlus