• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 08, 2023

Feb 08, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 USM Alger RC Arbaa Finished 3-0 24 1.415 50 80 35.28%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:45 Estudiantes La Plata Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 3-0 24 1.25 60 80 20.60%
06:30 Newcastle Jets Women Western United Women Finished 2-0 20 14 13 251 556.44%
14:45 Sitra Club Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-0 24 6.8 9 201 280.02%
14:45 Al Riffa Al Bahrain Finished 3-0 24 1.66 32 80 54.76%
17:45 Al Ahli Manama East Riffa Finished 1-0 24 2.35 11 251 92.15%
19:00 Knokke CS Vise 14 2.34 3.325 3.22 -3.72%
19:00 Royal Antwerp U21 Thes Sport 13 3.22 3.325 2.18 -6.54%
19:30 Lyra TSV Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 2.5 3.5 2.6 -6.57%
19:00 Standard Liege Women Zulte Waregem Women 19 1.35 9 151 16.49%
00:30 Itabuna EC AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 1-1 23 6.2 5.3 11 126.82%
22:15 Atletico Alagoinhas Vitoria BA Finished 1-2 23 101 13 2.35 95.18%
22:15 Jacuipense BA Barcelona de Ilheus BA Finished 3-1 23 1.92 13 251 66.18%
18:00 SE do Gama DF Real FC Finished 0-1 19 45 6.5 7.25 218.47%
18:30 Capital DF Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-0 18 11 3.72 5 78.66%
18:30 Ceilandia Paranoa Finished 3-0 17 2.245 17 60 91.97%
23:00 Brasilia FC SE Santa Maria Finished 0-1 19 2.75 3.5 3.58 7.68%
00:10 Nova Iguacu RJ Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 0-2 24 251 15 1.45 31.53%
19:30 Barra FC Avai Finished 4-3 23 9.75 3.1 5.25 62.44%
22:00 Brusque Concordia AC Finished 0-0 23 4.85 3.3 28 83.51%
00:35 Caucaia Pacajus Finished 2-0 22 2.664 8.5 80 97.82%
00:35 Iguatu Ferroviario AC Finished 2-1 22 3.4 3.28 2.27 -3.80%
00:35 Ceara Fortaleza CE Finished 2-1 24 3.432 6.33 81 116.59%
00:35 Atletico Cearense Maracana Finished 1-1 24 15 2.95 11 101.39%
22:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-0 22 2.65 6.33 71 82.01%
23:00 Sao Luiz RS Esportivo RS Finished 0-0 22 2.22 3.4 6.33 10.80%
22:30 Crac GO Goiania Finished 3-0 22 1.8 14 40 53.38%
22:30 Goias Goianesia Go Finished 2-0 20 1.37 32 80 29.25%
23:30 Atletico GO America FC Morrinhos Finished 2-0 24 1.4 5.25 9.5 -0.99%
23:30 Anapolis GO Aparecidense GO Finished 0-0 24 2.35 3.15 3.7 -1.31%
22:00 Cordino EC Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-4 17 45 16 1.72 50.12%
22:00 Corinthians SP Sampaio Correa RJ
23:00 Sinop FC Academia FC MT Finished 1-2 20 2.05 4.2 13 24.56%
23:00 Cuiaba MT Operario VG Finished 4-1 20 1.275 13 151 15.23%
23:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Cacerense EC Finished 1-0 20 1.75 3.92 6 0.68%
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 0-1 24 251 10 12.25 438.74%
22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG EC Democrata MG Finished 3-0 23 1.15 13 251 5.21%
23:00 Caldense MG Ipatinga FC Finished 0-1 19 2.54 3.3 4.75 10.22%
23:00 CA Patrocinense Tombense MG Finished 1-2 24 12 4 2.35 31.78%
23:30 Villa Nova MG EC Democrata MG Finished 1-1 24 2.275 5.75 19 50.13%
23:30 Campinense Nacional PB Finished 1-1 21 1.95 4.33 13 21.85%
18:30 Independente FSJ Aruko Sports Finished 1-1 21 2.1 10 251 72.36%
22:15 Metropolitano Maringa PR Azuriz FC Finished 3-0 24 1.475 13 151 31.32%
22:15 Operario PR Rio Branco PR Finished 2-0 20 1.25 13 251 13.52%
23:00 Cianorte Atletico PR Finished 0-1 24 13 4.33 2.25 32.92%
22:30 Bragantino SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-1 24 21 4.5 2.475 48.39%
23:30 Botafogo SP Ituano SP Finished 2-3 24 2.45 3.12 3.93 1.72%
23:30 Guarani MG Portuguesa SP Finished 2-1 24 2.2 3.44 5.03 5.93%
18:00 Juventus SP Comercial SP Finished 1-2 23 101 6.5 4.2 148.85%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Primavera SP Finished 1-3 23 80 7 2.15 61.17%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-3 23 201 7.5 2.05 59.72%
22:00 Oeste SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 23 10 2.99 16 101.23%
22:30 Noroeste Bauru SP EC Lemense SP Finished 1-0 23 2.71 3.75 5.75 23.52%
23:00 Sao Caetano SP Velo Clube SP Finished 2-0 23 2.4 3.4 7 17.15%
23:00 Taubate SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 2-1 22 2.8 8 31 94.40%
23:00 Novorizontino SP Linense SP Finished 2-1 22 1.565 5 21 12.79%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 2-1 18 3.68 5.66 71 116.22%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Audax SP Finished 2-0 17 2.1 8.5 251 67.27%
18:00 Matonense SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 3-1 17 2.75 8.5 251 106.07%
22:30 Gremio Prudente Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-0 10 3.8 3.45 1.9 -7.35%
23:00 Bandeirante SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 3-0 16 2 3.25 4.75 -1.79%
23:00 Barretos SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-2 14 5.25 3.25 4.1 34.76%
23:00 Itapirense SP Sao Jose SP Finished 1-0 16 2.605 3.5 9 28.09%
23:00 Marilia SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-0 10 2.57 3.35 2.57 -7.13%
18:00 Caruaru City PE Maguary PE Finished 2-3 23 151 7 1.88 46.76%
23:00 CA Porto Caruaru PE Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 21 9.5 4.1 1.54 0.15%
18:00 Forca E Luz RN ABC RN Finished 0-1 22 251 9 1.21 6.21%
23:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 3-1 17 3.2 3.62 4.8 25.46%
23:00 Potyguar America RN Finished 0-2 20 30 7.2 1.45 16.03%
23:15 Sergipe Frei Paulistano Finished 1-0 18 1.47 4.7 8.2 -1.48%
23:00 Santa Cruz PE Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-2 24 2.4 3.63 4.25 7.82%
00:00 Sport Huancayo     Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-1 25 7.25 3.54 20 112.58%
12:30 Authentic Douala Women AWA Women Finished 0-0 6 1.4 4.39 7.84 -6.51%
14:30 Caiman Women Ngadeu FF Women Finished 2-1 6 2.32 3.1 3.25 -5.78%
17:00 Eding Sport Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-0 17 3.54 8 251 143.03%
00:30 Deportivo Rionegro Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 1-1 24 35 5.4 6 162.87%
19:00 AD Cartagena Consultants Moravia Finished 2-1 20 6.5 3.83 13 103.31%
20:30 Cariari Pococi Limon Black Star Finished 0-3 23 80 27 2.82 147.43%
21:00 AD Aserri Uruguay de Coronado Finished 2-3 22 80 32 3.02 166.76%
02:00 Herediano Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-1 24 1.36 12 251 21.56%
17:00 AD Grecia Guadalupe FC Finished 3-4 24 251 15 3.2 160.99%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca Sporting San Jose Finished 3-1 24 2.8 5.6 37 77.70%
17:00 AEP Paphos AEL Limassol Finished 1-0 24 1.5 14 80 33.23%
13:00 Sporting Club Alexandria El Mansoura Finished 3-1 15 2.74 8.5 251 105.51%
13:00 Tanta Al-Masry Club Finished 2-0 15 1.64 8.5 251 36.73%
13:00 El Olympi Al Hammam SC Finished 1-1 15 9.5 3 16 99.56%
13:00 Dekernes SC Gomhoreyat Shepin Finished 1-2
13:00 Kafr El Sheikh Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 1-1
13:00 Pioneers Chico SC Abu Qair Semad Finished 1-1
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Sunderland Fulham Finished 2-3 23 250 15 2.2 90.40%
19:15 Arsenal Women Manchester City Women Finished (after ET) 1-0 23 6.5 3.97 7.2 83.61%
19:45 Cambridge City Hinckley AFC Finished 1-1 10 2.363 3.38 2.904 -5.96%
20:00 Manchester United Leeds United Finished 2-2 25 9 4.7 21 169.18%
19:45 Gosport Borough Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-4 20 4.95 4.333 1.648 -3.81%
18:45 Bristol City Women Millwall Lionesses Women Finished 3-1 10 2.8 3.62 2.355 -5.48%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Real Madrid Finished 1-4 23 80 8.5 1.47 23.39%
10:30 HJK Helsinki Lahti Finished 5-2 23 2.1 4.05 7 15.48%
17:00 Auxerre Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-3 25 200 13 6.7 332.57%
17:00 Vierzon FC Grenoble Foot Finished 0-1 25 120 15 1.65 46.83%
17:00 Angers Nantes Finished (pen.) 3-5 25 11 3.25 10 100.56%
17:15 Paris FC Annecy FC Finished (pen.) 6-7 25 21 4 30 202.16%
17:15 Toulouse Reims Finished 3-1 24 2.75 21 45 130.69%
17:15 Lyon Lille Finished (pen.) 6-4 25 25 3.57 24 176.41%
20:10 Marseille Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-1 25 3.45 8 70 133.02%
13:30 Le Havre U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 1-4 17 101 9 2.04 63.61%
11:00 USV Jena Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 5 2.36 3.75 2.55 -7.63%
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 1-3 12 2.46 4.17 2.7 -1.64%
17:00 Nurnberg Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished (pen.) 6-4 25 100 7 2.64 88.10%
19:45 VfL Bochum Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-2 25 80 7.25 1.727 37.09%
18:30 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Finished 2-1 20 1.755 8 80 41.38%
18:00 Leher TS OSC Bremerhaven Postponed 17 3.66 4.3 1.85 -4.43%
18:30 Teutonia Ottensen Holstein Kiel II Finished 4-0 22 2.3 11.75 100 88.72%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II Berliner AK 07 Postponed 5 2.93 3.54 2.24 -6.56%
12:00 Hong Kong U23 Hong Kong Rangers Finished 1-2 12 60 10.9 1.13 0.67%
Hungary ‐ Cup
12:00 Bekescsaba Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 0-2 25 12.75 6 1.32 -0.27%
12:00 Monori Paksi SE Finished 1-5 23 50 16 1.16 5.87%
12:00 Ivancsa Budafok Finished 1-2 21 3.25 3.46 2.24 -4.14%
12:00 ESMTK Budapest Kisvarda FC Finished (after ET) 0-1 22 20 6.35 4 118.59%
18:00 Gyori ETO Debrecin VSC Finished (after ET) 1-2 25 50 7.2 2.15 60.26%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Sudeva Moonlight Finished 4-2 24 1.8 11.75 80 53.10%
11:00 Neroca Kenkre Finished 1-0 24 1.55 5.75 70 20.00%
14:00 East Bengal FC Northeast United Finished 3-3 24 5.75 4.31 9.5 95.62%
08:00 PSIS Semarang Persebaya Surabaya Postponed 24 3 3.25 2.67 -1.53%
08:00 Cilegon United Arema Cronus Finished 1-2 24 40 6.7 2.19 58.51%
10:00 Dewa United Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-0 24 2.285 7 45 65.92%
08:30 Torpedo Moscow     Fakel Voronezh 9 3.32 3.74 2.4 1.50%
10:00 Trakai     Dainava Alytus Finished 3-0 11 1.635 4.35 5.21 -3.24%
10:00 MFK Chrudim     Dukla Prague Finished 0-0 14 2.875 3.9 2.175 -6.02%
10:00 CSA Steaua     Progresul Bucuresti Finished 4-0 20 1.544 11.25 100 33.95%
10:30 Soimii Lipova     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 2-3 3 2.75 3.8 2.2 -7.52%
11:00 FC Minsk     FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-1 13 3.48 3.62 2.35 1.10%
11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi     FC Telavi Finished 1-4 9 9.3 6.05 1.33 -2.41%
12:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda     Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-1 17 3.7 3.8 2.33 3.88%
12:00 FK Vrsac     Omladinac Novi Banovci Finished 2-1 3 1.45 4.7 5.5 -7.77%
12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius     Oleksandria Finished 0-0 2 2.5 3.5 2.42 -9.00%
12:00 Metalist Kharkiv     Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 1-0 1 1.3 5 7.7 -9.02%
13:00 SK Lisen     FC Kosice Finished 2-2 22 6.75 4.15 9.75 103.39%
13:00 Landskrona Bois     B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-0 4 1.3 9.5 100 13.06%
13:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Radnik Sesvete Finished 3-0 19 1.825 11.5 100 55.06%
13:00 FK Skopje     Vardar Skopje Finished 1-3 1 50 11.25 818.37%
13:00 Septemvri Sofia     Levski Sofia 2 9.75 5.75 1.22 -8.77%
13:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 2-2 20 5.75 3.61 10 81.51%
14:30 Shakhtar Donetsk     FK Sarajevo Finished 4-0 18 1.52 8 80 25.72%
15:00 IFK Norrkoping FK     Viborg FF Finished 1-2 6 50 8 3.9 149.12%
15:00 Petrzalka 1898     ASV Siegendorf Finished 1-2 17 49 5 3.05 82.39%
15:30 Stripfing-Weiden     FAC Team Fur Wien 15 3.64 4.39 2.02 0.24%
16:00 Granicar Zupanja     Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 1-4 14 100 10 1.72 44.64%
16:30 Brabrand     Silkeborg KFUM Finished 2-0 12 2.2 3.9 2.96 -4.65%
17:00 First Vienna     SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 4-1 23 1.37 11.5 50 19.49%
17:00 Sokol Hostoun     Chlumec NC Finished 2-5 11 2.544 3.88 2.544 -4.21%
17:00 Piast Zmigrod     KS Polonia Nysa Finished 1-1 13 11 4.05 6.5 103.39%
17:00 Varbergs BoIS     Tvaakers IF Finished 1-2 4 1.4 10 17.75 14.86%
17:30 Nurnberg II     DJK Gebenbach Finished 6-2 16 1.46 11.5 50 26.28%
18:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar     TuS Koblenz Finished 3-5 16 50 11.25 1.504 29.24%
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers     Normannia Finished 2-0 8 1.155 8.75 14 -4.90%
18:30 Niedernhausen     FC Eddersheim Finished 2-3 8 5.52 5 1.55 -2.56%
18:30 Engers     SG 99 Andernach 7 1.15 8.2 15 -5.50%
18:30 SV Unter-Flockenbach     TSG Weinheim Finished 0-1 8 1.46 6.19 8.08 3.07%
18:30 FC Paradiso     FC Mendrisio-Stabio Finished 4-1 10 1.58 5.22 5.05 -2.20%
19:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven     SV Helpenstein Finished 5-1 7 1.45 5.18 5.8 -5.22%
23:00 Guayaquil City     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 3-2 19 6 3.47 5.75 59.04%
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion U21     Sparta Prague U21 1 4.75 4.5 1.5 -9.04%
11:30 Sparta Prague Women     GKS Katowice Women Finished 1-3 6 1.34 5.7 7.55 -5.14%
12:00 Poland U19     Czech Republic U19 Finished 3-2 14 2.48 3.53 2.725 -5.08%
19:00 Everton U23     Dinamo Zagreb U23 Finished 2-0 11 1.74 20 70 56.49%
19:00 Crystal Palace U23     SC Braga U21 U23 Finished 2-1 12 8.5 4.45 3.6 61.25%
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion U23     Sparta Praha U21 U23 Finished 0-1 13 50 8 2.11 61.57%
10:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Tractor Sazi Finished 0-1 23 9.25 2.75 6.75 61.32%
11:30 Zob Ahan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-1 23 2.15 2.9 5 -0.98%
12:30 Gol Gohar FC Mes Kerman Finished 1-1 23 1.752 9.5 100 45.76%
14:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Persepolis Finished 1-2 23 80 8 1.584 30.07%
17:45 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 23 80 13 1.65 43.78%
18:30 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-1 23 15.5 5.8 4.4 115.42%
11:30 Inter Milan Women Sampdoria Women Finished (pen.) 8-8 19 1.27 9.2 25 6.83%
11:30 AC Milan Women Fiorentina Women Finished 1-1 20 4.9 4.94 8.5 90.78%
13:30 Juventus Women Chievo Verona Women Finished 3-0 15 1.05 20 54 -2.05%
13:30 Res Roma Women AS Pomigliano Women Finished 2-0 17 1.062 15.25 80 -1.93%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-0 23 2.25 6.5 45 61.16%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Casale Ligorna Finished 1-2 10 5.5 3.74 1.6 -6.91%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Sestri Levante Finished 0-4 22 151 9 2.15 71.57%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Stresa Finished 1-0 17 1.9 3.45 4.94 -1.83%
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio Legnano Finished 0-0 18 3.85 3.12 2.07 -5.96%
13:30 Derthona AC Bra Finished 0-1 20 101 6.33 2.65 83.41%
13:30 Pinerolo GS Castanese Finished 0-0 22 7.5 3.25 7.75 75.42%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Fezzanese Finished 0-2 16 2.76 3.3 3 0.13%
13:30 Carpi AC Aglianese Finished 2-0 20 2.152 8.5 251 70.56%
13:30 Correggese Lentigione Finished 0-0 18 3.14 3.2 2.5 -3.00%
13:30 Cavenago Real Querceta Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.4 3.24 -3.62%
13:30 Forli GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 2-1 22 1.6 8 251 32.63%
13:30 Giana Erminio Ravenna Finished 0-2 22 251 8.5 3.74 157.06%
13:30 Mezzolara Sammaurese Finished 1-3 22 251 8.5 3.82 160.82%
13:30 Salsomaggiore Asd Sant Angelo Finished 1-1 19 50 8 2.056 58.38%
13:30 Riccione US Corticella Finished 2-0 22 2.05 8.5 251 64.09%
13:30 Vastese Porto d'Ascoli Finished 0-0 20 13 2.95 6.5 75.51%
14:00 ACD Asti Calcio Unione Sanremo Finished 2-1 22 12 3.12 10 98.47%
14:00 Borgosesia Vado FC Postponed 17 3 3.3 2.55 -2.77%
14:00 Crema Scandicci Finished 0-1 18 1.84 3.45 4.25 -6.42%
18:45 Pistoiese Prato Finished 2-0 21 2.39 8.5 251 85.17%
10:00 Nairobi City Stars Kenya Police Finished 1-2 21 201 7.5 1.8 44.12%
10:00 Modern Coast Silibwet Leons Finished 3-0 11 1.97 20 50 73.13%
10:00 Kariobangi Sharks Nzoia United Finished 1-3 20 80 30 2.68 138.68%
12:00 Mara Sugar FC Kisumu All Stars Finished 1-0 11 1.9 5.9 32 37.54%
12:00 Vihiga United Kajiado Finished 2-1 8 1.99 5.2 8.7 23.49%
12:00 Gor Mahia Tusker Finished 2-1 20 2.37 7.7 50 74.88%
12:00 Mathare United Vihiga Bullets Finished 1-0 14 2.89 3.4 2.35 -6.16%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Bidco Finished 1-1 20 27 4.5 4.62 110.21%
12:00 Bandari Kakamega Homeboyz 4 2.62 6.5 40 78.40%
12:15 Sofapaka Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-1 21 251 7.5 2.6 91.60%
15:00 Al Kuwait SC Al-Sahel Finished 2-1 24 1.4 18 80 27.82%
17:00 Paola Hibernians Kercem Ajax Postponed 20 1.18 9 22 -0.40%
18:30 Gudja United Sirens Postponed 19 2.1 3.5 3.37 -5.54%
18:30 Pieta Hotspurs San Gwann FC Finished 0-2 19 80 32 4.2 254.80%
01:05 Pioneros de Cancun Atlante Finished 1-1 19 11 3.3 8.75 96.76%
03:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Tlaxcala Finished 0-1 19 66 5.5 9.5 230.87%
03:05 Leones Negros Alacranes de Durango Finished 1-0 19 1.99 6.25 80 48.15%
23:00 Celaya Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 4-2 19 3.35 4.44 6.8 49.08%
17:45 PSV Eindhoven FC Emmen Finished 3-1 25 1.25 15 251 14.86%
19:00 Spakenburg Katwijk Finished (pen.) 5-2 23 9 3.76 9.5 107.33%
20:00 Feyenoord NEC Nijmegen Finished (pen.) 9-7 25 10 6.03 46 247.73%
23:00 Walter Ferretti Real Esteli Finished 1-1 20 3.8 3.48 2.4 3.39%
Portugal ‐ Cup
18:45 Famalicao Belenenses Finished 4-1 25 1.54 13 251 36.94%
20:45 Academico Viseu FC Porto Finished 0-1 25 251 12 1.37 22.36%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Rayyan II Al Shamal II Finished 3-2 9 1.76 6 7.5 15.18%
15:00 Al Sailiya SC II Al Gharafa SC II Finished 1-2
15:00 Al-Duhail II Al Wakrah SC II Finished 0-2
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 AC Libertas Tre Penne Finished 0-2 17 4.25 3.89 1.8 -4.57%
19:45 SS Folgore-Falciano Virtus Acquaviva Finished 1-0 11 3.3 3.55 2.09 -5.94%
13:00 Al Akhdoud Al Riyadh Finished 1-2 24 45 6.5 2.95 94.16%
13:00 Al Orubah Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 0-1 24 80 12 2.55 104.92%
13:10 Ohod Medina Al-Jabalain FC Finished 2-2 24 3.05 9 60 119.47%
19:45 Dundee FC Raith Rovers Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 7 5.5 11 140.63%
19:30 Aberdeen Women Dundee Utd Wfc Women Finished 1-2 19 80 30 5.45 336.07%
19:45 Heart Of Midlothian Women Glasgow City Women Finished 0-3 17 50 11 1.23 8.23%
19:45 Spartans Women Celtic Women Finished 0-3 17 50 12 1.11 -0.42%
20:00 Partick Thistle Women Hamilton Academical Women Finished 1-0 18 2 8 50 55.04%
17:30 Supersport United Dondol Stars FC Finished 1-2 17 9.5 8.5 19.5 264.71%
17:30 Sekhukhune United FC Ливер Бразерс Finished 6-0 9 1.14 7 18 -7.03%
19:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Real Madrid Women Finished 2-3 17 201 7.5 1.65 34.34%
10:00 BEC Tero Sasana Sisaket Finished (pen.) 7-6 18 7 8.2 17 208.99%
10:00 Phrae United Prime Bangkok Finished 2-1 17 7 4.15 20 130.51%
11:00 Bangkok Glass Lamphun Warrior Finished 1-0 21 1.6 8.5 251 33.93%
11:00 Chiangrai United Muang Thong United Finished (after ET) 1-0 21 11 3.32 5.33 72.49%
11:00 Phitsanulok FC Bangkok United Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 36 12.5 4.33 195.23%
12:00 Port FC Chiangmai United Finished 4-0 19 1.22 10 201 8.15%
12:00 Uthai Thani FC Buriram United Finished (after ET) 1-2 20 21 8.2 8 239.48%
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Suphanburi FC Finished 5-1 20 1.68 9 81 39.14%
13:00 CS Sfaxien Chebba Finished 2-0 24 1.875 3.25 7 1.64%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis ES Hammam Sousse Finished 2-0 24 1.35 100 100 31.45%
13:00 Etoile Sahel CA Bizertin Finished 0-2 24 70 19 9.02 462.49%
13:00 Stade Tunisien Tataouine Finished 2-1 24 1.725 13 80 49.45%
13:00 Rejiche US Monastirienne Finished 0-2 23 13 3.53 1.6 1.50%
13:00 CO Sidi Bouzid Etoile Metlaoui Finished 3-4 22 3.32 3 3.84 11.74%
13:00 Olympique de Beja Club Africain Finished 2-3 23 3 2.79 2.95 -2.98%
13:00 Ben Guerdane AS Slimane Finished 2-2 21 2.08 4 8.55 17.96%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
11:00 Osmanlispor FK Sanliurfaspor Postponed 1 3.55 2.95 2 -10.77%
11:00 Erokspor Somaspor Postponed 1 1.48 3.65 5.5 -11.62%
11:00 Inegolspor Menemen Belediyespor Postponed 1 2.7 2.85 2.5 -10.81%
11:00 1461 Trabzon Yeni Diyarbakirspor Postponed 1 1.33 4.1 7 -12.18%
11:00 Balikesirspor Kastamonuspor Postponed 1 2.43 2.85 2.75 -11.19%
11:00 Bucaspor Kocaelispor Postponed 1 2.35 2.8 2.95 -10.85%
11:00 Sariyer Kirsehir Belediyespor Postponed 1 2.3 2.8 2.95 -11.58%
11:00 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Ankara Demirspor Postponed 1 3.5 2.9 2 -11.55%
11:00 Fethiyespor Bursa Niluferspor AS Postponed 1 3.9 2.9 1.9 -11.31%
11:00 Kirklarelispor Serik Belediyespor Postponed 1 2.15 2.8 3.3 -11.13%
13:00 FC Rukh Lviv U19     Inter Milan U19 Finished (pen.) 5-4 23 10 4.25 4.9 85.40%
15:00 Racing Genk U19     Juventus U19 Finished (pen.) 4-3 23 3.6 3.9 20 71.18%
17:00 AZ Alkmaar U19     Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 5-0 23 1.72 60 80 63.78%
17:00 Hajduk Split U19     Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 1-0 23 2.7 5.75 76 79.39%
17:00 MTK Budapest U19     Ajax Amsterdam U19 Finished 0-1 23 80 14 1.625 43.00%
17:00 Panathinaikos U19     FC Porto U19 Finished 0-1 23 80 13 1.49 31.48%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 1-1 23 81 6.33 4.4 151.51%
10:00 Shb Da Nang Nam Dinh FC Finished 0-1 23 45 6.7 2.7 84.55%
12:15 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Vicem Hai Phong Finished 0-1 23 251 11 2.4 95.48%
19:30 Mold Alexandra Holywell 3 6.25 4.5 1.5 -4.66%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 08:16
7.3954532146454
Disable AdBlockPlus