• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: Sep 22, 2023

Sep 22, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Hong Kong U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 0-1 12 80 23 1.03 -2.62%
13:00 Central African Republic Women     Mali Women
14:30 DR Congo Women     Benin Women
14:30 Gabon Women     Botswana Women
14:30 Djibouti Women     Togo Women
15:00 Tunisia Women     Niger Women 1 1.01 19 50 -5.90%
15:30 Ivory Coast Women     Tanzania Women
17:00 Cape Verde Women     Liberia Women
17:00 Senegal Women     Mozambique Women
18:00 Cameroon Women     Kenya Women 1 1.41 4 6.2 -10.75%
19:00 Burundi Women     Ethiopia Women Finished 1-1 4 9.7 4.5 1.33 -7.17%
13:00 KF Tirana Erzeni Finished 0-1 10 16 4.3 6.9 127.28%
16:00 KS Dinamo Tirana Partizani Tirana Finished 1-3 10 35 7.7 1.55 24.44%
15:00 ES Ben Aknoun ASO Chlef Finished 2-2 16 80 9 3.055 121.76%
15:00 CS Constantine MC Alger Finished 2-1 17 3.62 15 80 181.37%
18:00 JS Kabylie Paradou Finished 0-0 17 9 3.3 25 120.20%
15:00 ES Setif U21 MC El Bayadh U21 9 1.94 5 8.5 20.03%
15:00 MC Oran U21 JS Saoura U21 9 7 4.65 1.475 -3.46%
15:00 USM Alger U21 USM Khenchela U21 6 1.57 4 5.5 -6.43%
00:00 River Plate Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-0 14 4.1 4.8 15 92.71%
18:30 Deportivo Espanol CA Claypole Finished 0-1 7 3.1 3.13 2.66 -1.77%
19:00 Huracan Las Heras Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 1-0 10 1.74 10 60 44.64%
12:00 Andranik Onor Finished 0-1 3 3.335 3.8 2.16 -2.53%
12:00 Ararat Armenia II Banants Yerevan II Finished 3-3 5 5.62 4.8 1.46 -6.65%
12:00 Alashkert II Pyunik II Finished 1-0 5 4.315 4.7 1.57 -7.53%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan II Noah Yerevan II Finished 1-1 4 5.31 4.8 1.47 -7.14%
12:00 FC Nikarm Mika FC Finished 1-3 3 2.934 4.3 2.02 -6.41%
16:10 SKU Amstetten Lafnitz Finished 1-2 15 35 5.3 2.2 48.85%
16:10 Leoben FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-4 16 15 13 2.36 76.27%
16:10 Stripfing-Weiden Kapfenberger SV Finished 2-3 16 15 4.1 4.27 83.57%
19:00 Trenkwalder Admira SKN St Polten Finished 2-2 15 14 3.55 10 120.69%
17:00 ASV Drassburg Kremser SC Finished 1-3 12 30 11 1.833 49.30%
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels SC Weiz Finished 1-0 11 1.375 7.75 80 15.10%
17:00 Allerheiligen Gleichenberg Finished 0-0 13 7.25 4.38 6.5 92.28%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 2-3 7 2.22 3.7 2.859 -6.59%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 3-0 8 3.89 3.62 1.88 -6.12%
17:00 SC Schwaz FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-1 3 4 4.2 1.65 -8.61%
17:00 SU Tillmitsch Frauental
17:00 SV Gady Raika Lebring Koflach
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Wiener SK AXA Finished 3-1 12 3.105 10.25 80 131.42%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-2 13 21 5 6.5 149.09%
18:00 Austria Wien II SV Oberwart Finished 1-0 11 1.55 8.5 15 20.56%
18:00 SCU Ardagger Favoritner AC Finished 0-0 13 10 3.7 9.75 111.49%
16:00 Al Shabab Manama Manama Club Finished 0-2 16 80 60 1.74 65.60%
16:00 Al Hadd Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-2 16 80 9 2.1 66.72%
14:30 FC Gomel FC Minsk Finished 2-0 8 2.1 8.25 80 63.96%
16:30 BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-1 13 1.18 7.6 15 -4.37%
18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Dender Finished 1-1 16 15 3.95 15 158.73%
18:00 Zulte Waregem Deinze KMSK Finished 2-1 16 1.9 9 15 42.03%
17:30 Deinze KMSK U21 Lommel U21 Finished 4-2 10 4.275 8.5 13 133.38%
17:30 Eupen U21 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Finished 6-3 10 2.13 32 80 94.84%
17:30 Oostende U21 FCV Dender U21 Finished 5-0 10 1.25 9 17 3.10%
18:00 RFC de Liege U21 Reserves Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 1-2 9 13 6 3.09 76.30%
18:15 Westerlo U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 5-3 12 2.42 9 13 66.32%
18:45 Standard Liege Westerlo Finished 0-0 17 12 3.94 15 147.64%
12:00 Thimphu City Ugyen Academy 6 1.05 30 80 0.18%
19:00 Always Ready Atletico Palmaflor Cancelled
18:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo Finished 1-0 13 3.34 7.5 15 100.24%
22:00 Goiatuba GO ASEEV GO 2 1.77 6.25 15 26.32%
18:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 2-3 9 12 5.33 1.95 27.59%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Bragantino SP U20
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-3 9 12 9 2.56 70.92%
17:45 Fluminense RJ U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 3 1.173 8.5 17.5 -2.66%
18:30 Itaberai U20 Vila Nova GO U20 3 6.01 4.33 1.615 -1.63%
18:30 Aparecida U20 Trindade U20 2 5.04 4.24 1.687 -2.63%
18:30 Aragoiania U20 Goias U20 3 8.93 6.04 1.26 -6.65%
18:30 Atletico GO U20 Guanabara City U20 2 1.26 5.84 9.64 -6.42%
18:30 Atletico Cerrado U20 Vianopolis U20 3 2.2 3.48 3 -7.00%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 Jataiense U20 2 1.58 4.12 4.89 -7.42%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Gremio RS Palmeiras SP Finished 1-0 17 3.29 7.5 100 123.57%
23:00 Corinthians SP Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 17 3.025 3.1 9.25 31.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-3 17 25 14 2.325 84.66%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Botev Vratsa Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 13 2.84 8.5 35 100.67%
14:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 1-1 17 15 3.22 15 125.28%
17:00 Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 1-2 15 35 8.5 2.07 58.90%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Maritza Plovdiv Dunav Ruse Finished 0-1 14 12 4.75 3.4 70.07%
14:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Spartak Pleven Finished 4-1 14 1.95 25 80 76.89%
16:00 Kadiogo Forces Armees 8 6.5 2.96 10 69.01%
16:00 Royal Bobo-Dioulasso Sonabel
13:00 Rukinzo FC FC Telaviv Finished 2-0 10 1.6154 3.845 6 -4.38%
00:00 Dunbeholden     SV Robinhood Finished 0-2 10 70 22 3.64 198.98%
00:00 Haiti Women     Costa Rica Women 6 2.52 8.5 50 87.10%
18:30 Rangers De Talca Santiago Morning Finished 0-2 17 80 50 3.405 206.57%
21:00 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-1 17 10 3.5 6.5 85.34%
23:30 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins Finished 2-1 17 6 3.4 3.49 33.81%
11:35 Changchun Yatai Beijing Gouan Finished 1-1 17 16.5 3.86 10.75 142.31%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 2-0 17 1.72 14.75 100 51.70%
01:20 Millonarios FC Atletico Huila Finished 2-1 17 1.49 17 80 34.69%
21:30 Jaguares De Cordoba Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-0 17 5.8 3 22 81.42%
23:40 Once Caldas La Equidad Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.264 4.23 2.30%
20:00 Antioquia Barrio Mexico Finished 3-1 13 1.92 30 80 76.47%
20:00 AD Carmelita Marineros de Puntarenas Finished 1-2 15 5.4 4.2 8 82.39%
02:00 AD Grecia Puntarenas Finished 1-1 17 12 3.365 8.5 100.74%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Osijek Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-1 17 5 4.4 15 102.45%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Grobnican Bjelovar Finished 3-3 13 6.75 3.64 6.5 73.39%
14:00 NK Dugopolje NK Solin Finished 1-1 16 6.66 3.75 11 96.96%
16:00 AE Zakakiou AEK Larnaca Finished 3-1 17 9.8 5.45 15 183.93%
16:00 Digenis Voroklinis Polis Chrysochous Finished 2-0 9 2.22 8.5 12 53.51%
14:30 FC Zlinsko Unex Unicov Finished 2-2 5 3.18 4.1 2.16 -2.09%
14:30 Viktoria Otrokovice Unex Unicov 1 1.14 4.75 12 -14.61%
15:00 FK Kolin Prepere Finished 6-1 12 2.095 30 70 90.50%
16:00 Usti nad Labem Teplice II Finished 3-0 12 1.3 20 60 19.63%
16:00 Hranice Uhersky Brod Finished 3-0 13 1.86 10.25 80 54.39%
14:30 MAS Taborsko Pribram Finished 0-1 15 4.5 3.69 6.66 55.43%
10:00 MFK Karvina U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 0-5 12 6.66 5.33 3.1 51.44%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen Hobro Finished 1-2 17 100 8.5 2.42 84.89%
17:00 Kolding IF FC Fredericia Finished 1-2 15 62 5.75 2.835 84.24%
17:00 AaB Aalborg HB Koge Finished 2-0 17 1.25 10.5 100 10.47%
17:00 Roskilde HIK Hellerup Finished 1-1 14 6 4.33 10 100.96%
16:30 Marienlyst Aarhus Fremad II Finished 4-0 9 1.85 32 70 70.63%
17:00 Ledoje-Smorum Ringsted Finished 2-3 8 12 5.33 3.184 70.93%
17:00 Slagelse BI Karlslunde IF Finished 1-1 9 6.33 3.96 5.75 71.11%
17:10 VB 1968 Frederikssund IK Finished 0-3 10 12 8.5 1.82 33.26%
17:00 Lyngby BK Vejle Boldklub Finished 1-1 17 12.5 3.59 18.25 141.93%
00:00 CD Vargas Torres Macara Ambato Finished 0-2 16 4.55 3.2 1.95 -4.32%
19:00 Birmingham City Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-0 17 6.5 3.59 13 96.34%
18:00 Everton U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 2-1 12 2.43 4.1 2.72 -2.26%
18:00 West Ham United U23 Southampton U23 Finished 3-3 12 1.73 5.2 6.35 7.78%
18:00 Manchester City U23 Chelsea U21 Finished 1-2 13 2.46 4.8 2.885 4.01%
18:00 Reading U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 3-2 13 2.5 4.6 2.625 0.17%
18:00 Reading U21 Leeds United U21 1 50 80 0.00%
18:00 West Ham United U21 Southampton U21 2 19 4.4 5.9 122.52%
18:00 Manchester City U21 Chelsea U21 2 80 9 2.38 83.90%
18:00 Everton U21 Norwich City U21 2 2.37 12 80 93.13%
13:00 Peterborough United U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 0-2 14 80 50 2.5 131.21%
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Nomme United Finished 1-8 12 12 9.5 1.22 -0.82%
16:45 Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-0 16 1.18 10 20 0.25%
18:00 HB Torshavn II NSI Runavik Finished 1-5 13 80 32 1.5 40.76%
18:00 KI Klaksvik II B36 Torshavn II Finished 3-2 13 2.07 4.5 3.87 3.77%
16:00 PPJ Keski-Uusimaa Finished 1-2 16 15 10 2.6 81.40%
17:00 Atlantis II FC Kiffen Finished 2-2 15 15 3.74 15 149.56%
15:00 KTP Kotka Ilves Tampere Finished 0-3 17 80 60 2.42 126.05%
15:00 Honka Espoo VPS Vaasa Finished 0-3 17 80 50 3.3 198.04%
15:00 Lahti AC Oulu Finished 2-1 17 2.53 10 80 96.94%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn FC Haka Finished 2-1 17 2.76 8.5 80 103.06%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki IF Gnistan Finished 2-2 17 6 9.5 15 195.34%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II TPS Turku Finished 2-2 17 5.5 4.48 4.6 60.66%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Toulouse II RC Grasse 9 80 7.5 1.825 44.14%
17:00 Stade Briochin AS Beauvais 10 2.22 13 15 68.34%
17:30 Dijon Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 0-1 17 15 9 5.8 185.56%
17:30 Versailles Villefranche Finished 0-1 16 15 10 3.09 103.96%
17:30 MDA Chasselay Le Mans Finished 1-2 16 15 12 2.55 84.45%
17:30 Marignane US Chamois Niortais Finished 1-2 15 80 13 5.75 279.74%
17:30 Red Star FC Avranches Finished 3-0 17 1.69 13 15 36.00%
17:30 Nimes Nancy Finished 1-0 17 2.545 8.5 15 73.24%
17:30 SAS Epinal Martigues Finished 0-0 15 18 3.28 13 128.65%
17:30 US Orleans Chateauroux Finished 2-2 16 9 3.04 9.5 83.38%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 AS Monaco Nice Finished 0-1 17 7 3.74 9.5 93.99%
11:30 Norchi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 0-2 10 13.1 8 2.05 45.11%
11:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Khobi Finished 1-1 6 10 4.2 3.25 54.85%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II Merani Martvili Finished 4-2 8 2.12 8 10 43.53%
15:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 2-1 10 2.45 5.5 10 44.93%
18:30 VfB Stuttgart SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 3-1 17 1.4 12.25 100 24.08%
16:30 FC Magdeburg Paderborn Finished 1-1 17 18 4.15 20 188.58%
16:30 VfL Osnabruck Hamburger SV Finished 2-1 17 4.9 5.66 35 144.30%
17:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-2 17 25 13 2.88 115.45%
17:00 Pforzheim FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-0 10 1.25 11.5 80 11.18%
17:00 FC 08 Villingen Offenburger Finished 7-0 10 1.295 6.85 10.4 -1.41%
17:00 Geestemunde BTS Neustadt Finished 6-2 9 1.85 5.2 4.165 2.78%
17:00 Goppinger SV BSV Holzhausen Finished 1-2 7 1.444 5.4 7.35 -1.36%
17:30 Ratingen SV Meerbusch Finished 2-1 10 1.504 8.5 13 16.35%
17:30 FC Hennef 05 SpVg Porz Finished 4-1 8 1.82 4.2 4.2 -2.50%
17:30 TuRa Harksheide Victoria Hamburg Finished 3-0 10 2.72 9 13 79.96%
17:00 DJK Gebenbach Feucht Finished 1-3 10 1.26 7.3 8.5 -4.61%
17:00 SV Heimstetten FC Pipinsried Finished 3-2 11 80 6.75 2.71 88.80%
17:00 SV Erlbach TSV Nordlingen Finished 0-1 10 2.09 3.72 3.29 -4.87%
17:30 TSV 1860 Munchen II Kottern Finished 2-1 11 2.821 6.25 80 89.76%
17:30 Vatan Sport Bremen Blumenthaler SV Finished 2-1 9 2.889 11 70 121.56%
17:30 Oberneuland Werder Bremen II Finished 0-4 2 16 8 1.08 -10.19%
17:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 2-3 10 7.5 4.35 3.75 58.76%
18:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Anker Wismar Finished 1-3 2 2.12 3.4 2.9 -9.96%
16:30 TuS Bersenbruck SV Meppen U19 Finished 3-1 2 1.52 4.33 4.6 -9.60%
17:00 Bornreihe Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 2-2 2 2.43 3.5 2.43 -9.81%
17:30 TUS Bovinghausen SpVgg Erkenschwick Finished 0-3 11 13 9 4.2 134.67%
17:30 TSG Sprockhovel Bruenninghausen Finished 1-1 10 3.5 4.14 8 53.31%
15:15 SV Schalding Heining TSV Buchbach Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.7 3.15 -2.20%
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-0 16 1.368 13 15 14.34%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II FV Illertissen Finished 3-2 16 2.27 8.75 80 76.27%
17:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Greuther Furth II Finished 2-2 14 4.25 3.88 6.25 53.13%
17:00 FC Memmingen Spvgg Ansbach Finished 2-1 15 2.53 5.25 48 64.86%
17:00 Augsburg II TSV Aubstadt Finished 5-0 16 2.95 11.5 80 128.08%
17:00 SV Meppen Blau Weis Lohne Finished 3-2 15 3.2 3.74 15 54.67%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-2 15 80 8 4.5 177.99%
17:00 Berliner AK 07 Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-1 16 60 8 1.7 37.00%
17:30 FSV Zwickau Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 14 8 3.63 7 84.05%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-2 15 7 4.25 10 109.14%
17:00 TSV Steinbach SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 1-3 15 15 13 5.15 196.06%
17:00 TSG Balingen SGV Freiberg Finished 4-4 16 13 4.2 10 140.95%
17:00 FC 08 Homburg Astoria Walldorf Finished 5-0 15 1.5 14 15 24.26%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II Paderborn II Finished 2-1 16 2.4 9 15 68.22%
17:30 Wuppertaler SV SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-1 14 8 4.5 15 141.61%
15:00 Bofoakwa Tano Real Tamale Finished 2-1 11 3.9 8.8 55 157.58%
19:00 College Europa College 1975 Finished 0-3 1 12 9 414.29%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Marathon Finished 1-3 14 50 19 3 146.33%
01:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Vida Finished 0-0 14 6 3.65 9 81.24%
02:00 CD Olimpia CD Genesis Finished 4-1 16 2.05 12 32 66.01%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Kecskemeti TE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-2 16 25 15 5.8 258.32%
14:30 Hyderabad FC FC Goa Postponed 13 2.12 3.58 3.56 -3.09%
08:00 Cilegon United Persis Solo Finished 1-2 16 60 8 3.68 141.89%
12:00 PSIS Semarang Barito Putera Finished 1-0 17 2.06 8 50 58.62%
12:00 Persita Tangerang Dewa United Finished 1-0 16 2.2 8.5 60 69.82%
08:00 Vietnam Women     Nepal Women Finished 2-0 4 1.0263 19 30 -5.69%
08:00 Hong Kong Women     Philippines Women Finished 1-3 5 29 15 2.95 127.20%
11:30 South Korea Women     Myanmar Women Finished 3-0 4 1.015 17 80 -5.35%
11:30 China Women     Mongolia Women Finished 16-0 1 12 81 0.00%
11:30 Japan Women     Bangladesh Women Finished 8-0 1 12 101 0.00%
18:00 Morocco Women     Zambia Women Finished 0-2 13 80 8.75 3.5 142.42%
08:00 Hong Kong U23 Women     Philippines Women U23 3 34 14.8 1.04 -5.53%
08:00 Vietnam U23 Women     Nepal Women U23 3 1.033 31 71 -1.42%
11:30 South Korea U23 Women     Myanmar Women U23 2 1.016 26 50 -4.10%
11:30 China U23 Women     Mongolia Women U23 2 1.01 23 55 -4.92%
11:50 Japan U23 Women     Bangladesh Women U23 2 1.01 22 60 -4.96%
11:30 Qatar U23     Palestine U23 Finished 0-0 13 3.8 3.64 13.25 63.04%
11:30 Qatar     Palestine
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Finn Harps Finished 5-1 17 1.73 50 80 63.79%
18:45 Kerry Galway United Finished 0-4 15 70 17 1.08 0.10%
18:45 Treaty United Athlone Town Finished 4-1 17 3.055 50 80 177.91%
18:45 Wexford Youths Bray Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 2.39 7 60 73.03%
18:45 Longford Town Waterford United Finished 0-3 16 15 13 1.73 38.58%
18:45 UC Dublin Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-0 17 50 15 10 435.71%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Derry City Finished 1-0 17 5.5 8.5 15 173.13%
18:45 Drogheda United Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-0 17 15 4.3 12 161.40%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Cork City Finished 2-1 17 1.73 11 15 35.94%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Dundalk Finished 3-1 16 2.1 11 15 57.79%
09:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 0-0 12 9 3.34 5.9 72.41%
11:30 MSK Kiryat Yam Ironi Nesher Finished 2-0 8 1.82 13 15 44.29%
11:30 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 0-0 10 10 3.23 4.3 55.73%
11:30 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 0-1 11 50 8 2.365 76.11%
11:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Nujeidat Ahmed Finished 2-0 11 1.686 30 80 56.51%
11:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Hapoel Kfar Shalem 12 60 9 1.9 52.88%
11:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 37 5.5 1.1 -10.55%
11:30 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Kafr Kanna
11:40 Hapoel Raanana Sport Club Tira Finished 1-2 12 15 13 5.46 206.05%
11:45 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-1 12 15 9 3.05 97.77%
11:50 Tzerei Umm al-Fahm Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 0-1 11 30 5 3.34 87.71%
07:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC Beitar Yavne Finished 1-1 8 6.7 4.1 4.2 58.42%
08:00 Beitar Nahariya FC Shefaram 7 6.66 4.18 8.5 97.23%
09:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Beitar Petah Tikva Finished 2-1 8 2.02 7.2 45 52.40%
09:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-1 7 1.635 7.5 12 20.73%
09:45 Hapoel Kiryat Ono AS Sporting Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 7 2.05 24 70 83.91%
10:15 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Qalansawe 6 2.02 10 70 64.11%
10:30 Ironi Beit Dagan FC Tzeirey Tira Finished 1-3 7 40 6.5 2.64 79.33%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Shikun Hamizrach Finished 4-0 7 1.27 13 45 12.80%
11:00 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Hod Hasharon 7 70 18 4.1 218.73%
11:30 Achi Akko Hapoel Karmiel Safed 7 12 6.5 1.51 11.18%
11:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim AC Hamachtesh Givataim Finished 2-4 8 70 10 1.96 60.13%
11:45 Ironi Bnei Kabul Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan 7 2.15 4.14 2.92 -4.68%
12:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Faradis Abdelal 8 1.48 9.5 22 21.01%
12:00 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Bnei Baqa United 8 3.5 4.33 8 55.85%
15:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Maccabi Ahva Shaab 6 1.368 9.5 12 8.74%
14:00 Monza Brianza U19 Genoa U19 Finished 3-3 15 8.5 3.67 8 94.13%
16:00 Hellas Verona U19 Bologna U19 Finished 1-1 15 15 3.7 9 123.19%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:30 Salernitana Frosinone Finished 1-1 17 13.5 3.35 16.75 131.33%
18:45 Lecce Genoa Finished 1-0 17 2.65 15.25 100 120.78%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Palermo Cosenza Finished 0-1 17 25 8 5.84 197.41%
15:25 Moghayer Al Sarhan Al-Jalil Postponed 14 2.48 3.144 3.45 -1.10%
17:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Faisaly Amman Postponed 14 7.1 4.35 1.45 -5.69%
13:00 Al-Bourj Al Ahli Nabatieh Finished 1-1 12 4.95 4.1 11.25 86.98%
13:00 Tripoli SC Racing Beirut Finished 2-2 11 5.75 3.32 5.5 52.22%
14:00 Nevezis Kedainiai BFA Vilnius Finished 2-2 15 4 4.5 6.33 58.68%
15:00 Dainava Alytus Trakai Finished 0-1 16 37 5.7 4.333 130.81%
18:00 Marisca Miersch Kaerjeng Finished 2-1 14 4.75 4.64 6.33 71.23%
17:00 Sirens Mosta FC Finished 1-1 14 13 6.66 2.03 38.95%
03:00 Atlante Venados Finished 2-0 15 1.615 60 80 54.23%
18:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Canoneros Marina Postponed 8 1.686 4.1 4.4 -6.04%
22:00 Chilangos FC Santiago FC Nuevo Leon Finished 1-3 9 40 6.5 1.696 30.13%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Irapuato Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.67 9 17.83%
23:00 CD Poza Rica Chilpancingo Finished 2-1 11 5.4 4 2.52 20.19%
18:00 Dordrecht Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-0 17 14 3.9 18 160.83%
18:00 ADO Den Haag Telstar Finished 1-1 17 14 4.4 25 195.25%
18:00 Helmond Sport Groningen Finished 1-2 17 25 9 1.8 41.51%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven VVV-Venlo Finished 0-0 17 21 4.2 18 193.02%
18:00 NAC Breda FC Emmen Finished 1-3 17 25 15 3.12 134.09%
18:00 Jong Utrecht Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 3-2 17 4.7 7.5 25 159.00%
18:00 Roda JC Den Bosch Finished 4-1 17 1.48 15 25 27.82%
18:00 Willem II FC Oss Postponed 17 1.34 5.75 9.4 -2.59%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard Finished 3-0 17 2.38 17.25 100 104.86%
02:00 Managua FC Organica Masachapa FC Finished 2-0 15 1.35 8.5 13 6.92%
18:45 Newry City Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-2 16 11 3.85 10 121.90%
18:45 Glentoran Coleraine Finished 1-2 16 13 7.5 4.705 136.52%
18:45 Larne Carrick Rangers Finished 4-1 16 1.29 9 13 3.82%
13:25 Bahla Al-Wahda (OMA) Finished 0-1 14 1.68 4.1 7.6 3.02%
13:25 Sohar Sur Club Finished 1-1 16 4.6 3.4 24 80.77%
15:50 Oman FC Ibri Club Finished 1-0 17 1.875 9.5 80 53.59%
13:30 Al Sadaqah Khadamat Al Shatia Finished 0-1 1 3.6 3.55 1.8 -10.32%
13:30 Al Ahli Hanoun Khadamat Rafah Finished 0-1 2 4.5 3.2 1.75 -9.60%
13:30 Shabab Khan Younes Shabab Jabalia Finished 1-1
01:00 Panama City FC Arabe Unido II Finished 1-1 4 32 5.8 2.9 82.32%
01:00 SD Panama Oeste Veraguas CD Finished 1-1 4 6 3.88 4.33 52.59%
21:00 Colon C-3 Costa del Este II Finished 1-2 3 2.656 3.75 2.4 -5.65%
22:00 Tauro FC II UMECIT II Finished 1-1 3 1.58 7.2 35 24.94%
21:30 General Caballero Resistencia FC Finished 2-0 17 6.5 3.4 8.5 76.80%
14:00 Olimpia Ita Club Silvio Pettirossi 1 27 5 1.12 -11.50%
18:30 Pastoreo FC Deportivo Carapegua Finished 3-1 5 2.39 10.5 80 90.06%
23:15 Independiente FBC 12 de Octubre Finished 2-2 8 1.55 4.9 7.75 2.22%
01:00 Cesar Vallejo Sporting Cristal Finished 0-1 17 120 16 2.26 94.81%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Gornik Leczna Finished 1-1 17 5.33 4.1 12 94.23%
16:00 Miedz Legnica Odra Opole Finished 1-2 17 35 5.5 3.98 116.62%
18:30 Lechia Gdansk GKS Katowice Finished 5-1 17 2.36 13 15 76.27%
15:00 Wisla Pulawy Lech Poznan ll Finished 2-2 17 7 4.2 13 118.40%
17:30 MKS Chojniczanka Stezyca Finished 5-1 16 2.2 3.45 3.47 -3.16%
18:00 Kalisz 1925 Hutnik Krakow Finished 3-0 16 2.088 11.5 80 72.90%
10:00 Pogon Szczecin II Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Finished 3-0 14 1.47 10.25 80 26.53%
14:00 Legia Warsaw II Unia Skierniewice Finished 2-1 14 1.83 7 15 32.28%
14:00 Garbarnia Krakow Karpaty Krosno Finished 2-1 14 1.456 7 13 10.30%
15:00 Unia Swarzedz KS Gedania Gdansk Finished 3-4 12 13 6.33 3 75.98%
16:00 Bron Radom Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 0-0 14 10.25 4.1 6.25 99.42%
17:30 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KS Wieczysta Krakow Finished 0-1 13 5 4.8 1.81 4.08%
16:00 Korona Kielce Widzew Lodz Finished 1-1 17 8.5 3.46 10 97.37%
18:30 LKS Lodz Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 2-2 16 23 3.38 7.7 113.13%
19:15 Famalicao Arouca Finished 1-0 17 2.25 16 220 95.51%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Khor Lusail 12 3.2 4.25 15 62.74%
15:00 Al-Shahaniya Al Waab SC Finished 0-2 11 1.38 11 70 20.51%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:00 Viitorul Selimbar Gloria Buzau Finished 2-1 17 2.85 7 45 93.81%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Unirea Bascov Ramnicu Valcea Finished 2-0 11 2.175 8 10 46.03%
14:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 2-1 8 3.575 5.7 32 105.59%
14:00 ASA Targu Mures Avantul Reghin Finished 2-2 7 7.2 3.75 3.3 41.13%
14:00 Avantul Periam ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 0-3 10 10 7 1.79 24.76%
14:00 Dunarea Calarasi Axiopolis Finished 3-1 10 1.81 8 10 28.62%
14:00 Ghiroda CSU Craiova II Finished 3-1 8 1.89 22 70 69.83%
14:00 Gilortul Jiul Petrosani Finished 2-1 6 3.72 7.7 40 136.02%
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel Finished 0-1 7 50 4.8 4.33 117.73%
14:00 ACS Gauss Bacau Viitorul Darabani Finished 3-0
14:00 CNS Cetate Deva ACS Viitorul Simian Finished 1-1 8 3.4 7 11 89.44%
14:00 ACS ACB Ineu Soimii Lipova Finished 0-2 7 3.875 3.64 2.35 4.35%
14:00 CS Sporting Rosiori Oltul Curtisoara Finished 5-2 7 2.29 8.5 80 76.42%
14:00 CSM Focsani Unirea Branistea Finished 3-1 8 2.16 20 50 87.63%
14:00 Modelu Agricola Borcea Finished 1-3 10 10 8 2.45 57.94%
14:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat ACS Viitorul Șuțești Finished 1-0 1 1.01 7.5 10 -18.26%
14:00 Aerostar Bacau FC Rapid Brodoc Finished 3-1 7 2.49 3.6 2.68 -4.99%
14:00 Gloria Bistrita Unirea Alba Iulia Finished 6-1 4 1.47 4.4 5.86 -7.25%
14:00 Sanmartin FC Olimpia Satu Mare Finished 1-0 3 1.67 4.1 4.28 -7.09%
14:00 CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Sanatatea Cluj Finished 0-1 3 1.62 3.9 5 -6.86%
14:00 Gloria Lunca CSO Phoenix Buziaș Finished 1-1 4 3.31 3.75 1.97 -7.10%
14:00 ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel Flacara Moreni Finished 1-4 3 1.71 4 4.275 -6.43%
14:00 Turnu Magurele ACS Vedita Colonesti Finished 2-1 3 1.55 4.4 4.94 -6.96%
14:00 FC Zalau CS Crisul Santandrei Finished 1-0 3 1.21 6.2 12.7 -6.23%
15:00 FCU Craiova 1948 Oţelul Galaţi Finished 0-2 17 25 15 4.2 190.06%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Farul Constanta Finished 0-2 17 30 27 2 75.32%
16:30 KamAZ Torpedo Moscow Finished 1-0 10 3.5 6.66 10 86.61%
10:00 Khimki II Arsenal Tula II Finished 1-3 4 39 4.85 1.58 15.64%
11:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny FC Strogino Moscow Finished 0-3 5 10 8 5.45 144.81%
19:15 Virtus Acquaviva Pennarossa Finished 1-0 13 1.4 9.5 80 20.19%
15:00 Al Akhdoud Al-Khaleej Finished 0-1 17 50 7 3.16 108.63%
15:00 Al Riyadh Al Feiha Finished 1-3 17 50 7.5 2.048 55.86%
18:00 Al Wehda Mecca Abha Finished 4-0 17 1.75 21 80 58.34%
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 4-3 17 1.696 5.5 40 25.56%
18:45 Queens Park Ayr United Finished 2-5 17 30 27 3.43 176.31%
14:00 Indija OFK Belgrade Finished 0-2 15 12 9 2.58 71.81%
17:00 Kolubara Lazarevac RFK Novi Sad Finished 4-1 14 1.448 9 12 12.99%
17:00 Macva Sabac Sloboda Point Uzice Finished 0-0 16 4.75 3.395 11 67.79%
17:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Vojvodina
14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnicki Nis Finished 0-0 17 12 3.21 10 102.08%
16:00 Spartak Subotica FK Vozdovac Finished 1-0 16 7.7 3.64 10 98.18%
18:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-2 16 70 12 1.47 28.55%
15:30 FC Kosice Trencin Finished 0-3 17 80 27 2.74 141.25%
15:30 Domzale Aluminij Finished 2-1 17 1.84 10 15 40.82%
13:00 Pretoria Callies JDR Stars Finished 0-0 16 10.25 2.79 10.75 82.15%
06:00 Gangneung City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 1-0 15 3.79 4.7 27 94.68%
10:00 Changwon City FC Siheung City Finished 1-0 15 2.6 7.2 45 83.24%
19:00 Alaves Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-2 17 100 16.75 2.2 90.75%
19:00 FC Cartagena Eibar Finished 1-2 17 25 11 2.4 82.62%
17:00 Avance Ezcabarte Burladés Finished 1-2 9 15 8 3.21 98.73%
17:30 Pena Sport SD Lagunak Finished 1-1 10 15 4.65 7.69 142.86%
20:00 Arucas CF Tamaraceite Finished 1-1 12 13 3.33 13 120.19%
17:00 Oddevold Ljungskile Finished 1-0 15 1.35 11 80 18.46%
17:30 Vanersborgs IF Ahlafors IF Finished 1-2 17 60 7.5 3.9 146.06%
17:00 IK Brage Orebro SK Finished 2-1 16 15 3.45 20 145.99%
17:00 Helsingborg AFC Eskilstuna Finished 1-0 15 8.5 3.55 12 107.18%
17:30 AC Bellinzona Vaduz Finished 0-4 17 80 11.5 2.23 82.52%
17:30 Schaffhausen Sion Finished 1-1 17 14 4.5 7.5 134.20%
17:30 FC Wil 1900 Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-0 17 2.5 50 80 131.21%
18:15 Thun Aarau Finished 2-0 17 1.87 50 80 76.29%
18:15 Chaux-De-Fonds Vevey Sports Finished 0-3 2 12 9 2.5 68.22%
13:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al-Wathbah Postponed
13:00 Hottin Latakia Al Wahda Damascus Finished 1-0 8 2.69 6.25 80 83.74%
13:00 Al Taliya Al-Wathbah Finished 0-0 7 5.75 3.25 3.95 36.10%
13:00 Al-Sahel SC Al-Horiyah Finished 2-0 8 2.31 8.75 80 78.67%
13:00 Tishreen SC Al-Horiyah Postponed
13:00 Al Jaish Damascus Tishreen SC Finished 1-1 8 7.5 2.97 8 68.06%
13:15 Malindi     Jamhuri 2 2.15 2.86 4.06 -5.76%
12:00 Trat FC Port FC Finished 2-1 17 5.75 8 15 173.54%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Boluspor Tuzlaspor Finished 2-1 17 1.93 9 15 43.70%
17:00 Eyupspor Umraniyespor Finished 2-0 17 1.45 9.5 15 16.07%
17:00 Gaziantep BB Istanbulspor Finished 2-0 17 1.95 13 25 58.79%
13:00 Macedonia Women     Bulgaria Women Finished 0-1 13 80 8.5 2.17 69.21%
13:00 Azerbaijan Women     Cyprus Women Finished 1-1 10 3.2 6.2 12.25 80.04%
13:00 Ukraine Women     Serbia Women Finished 1-2 12 3.76 3.58 2.25 1.04%
13:30 Latvia Women     Malta Women Finished 0-1 13 7.75 5 2 20.62%
14:00 Lithuania Women     Luxembourg Women Finished 0-2 14 80 11.5 3.6 165.09%
14:00 Georgia Women     Turkey Women Finished 0-3 14 80 11.25 1.2 6.98%
14:00 Slovenia Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 0-2 13 80 11.5 2 66.82%
15:00 Estonia Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 0-0 15 6.75 4.5 10.5 114.77%
15:00 Albania Women     Hungary Women Finished 1-1 15 17 7.4 3.3 101.21%
15:00 Moldova Women     Andorra Women Finished 1-2 13 41 6 9 230.94%
15:30 Finland Women     Slovakia Women Finished 4-0 15 1.32 5.85 12 -1.17%
16:00 Denmark Women     Germany Women Finished 2-0 14 5 11.5 80 233.94%
16:30 Sweden Women     Spain Women Finished 2-3 14 7 3.65 4.3 53.99%
17:00 Greece Women     Poland Women Finished 1-3 15 80 11.5 1.368 20.42%
17:00 Norway Women     Austria Women Finished 1-1 13 6.5 3.79 12.25 100.27%
17:00 Faroe Islands Women     Montenegro Women Finished 0-1 15 80 9.75 1.568 32.83%
17:30 Switzerland Women     Italy Women Finished 0-1 14 80 8 2.225 70.38%
18:00 Iceland Women     Wales Women Finished 1-0 14 1.87 7.25 80 45.94%
18:15 Croatia Women     Romania Women Finished 2-1 15 2.94 3.355 2.645 -1.60%
18:30 Belgium Women     Netherlands Women Finished 2-1 14 16.25 5.2 4.35 106.73%
18:45 England Women     Scotland Women Finished 2-1 14 1.27 8 80 8.12%
19:00 Belarus Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 1-2 6 2.19 3.35 3.34 -5.17%
19:10 France Women     Portugal Women Finished 2-0 14 1.275 8 80 8.48%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Gaddafi FC Finished 2-0 9 1.55 8 37 25.44%
13:00 Airtel Kitara UPDF Finished 1-0 10 1.8 9 60 46.34%
13:00 NEC Bugolobi Jinja SS Finished 5-0 11 1.95 14 40 64.14%
12:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 1-1 11 6.75 3.65 13 100.38%
14:00 Obolon Brovar Veres Rivne Finished 0-0 17 6.5 3.32 7.5 69.96%
16:00 Oleksandria Chornomorets Odesa Finished 1-5 17 80 10.5 2.99 126.15%
13:00 Lokomotiv Kiev FC Vast Finished 2-1
09:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr U19 FC Minaj U19 Finished 2-0 3 1.75 3.9 4.085 -6.77%
09:00 FC Rukh Lviv U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Finished 0-2 3 1.93 3.8 3.405 -6.97%
09:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Kryvbas U19 Finished 0-0 3 1.57 4.5 5.64 -3.52%
09:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U21 Reserves
09:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr U21 FK Minay U21 Reserves
09:00 FC Rukh Lviv U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Uruguay ‐ Cup
01:00 Salus FC Juanico FC Finished 0-4 10 80 35 4 243.56%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:30 Mash Al Mubarek Navbahor Namangan Finished 2-0 5 1.61 6.66 12 17.01%
11:30 Mash Al Mubarek Navbahor Namangan II 1 1.6 3.85 4.25 -10.72%
13:30 Termez Surkhon Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-2 14 12 4.5 5.05 98.58%
13:30 Turon Neftchi Fargona Postponed 12 4.8 3.3 2 -1.12%
21:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares Caracas FC Finished 0-0 17 12 3.8 8 112.09%
23:40 Estudiantes de Merida Zamora FC Finished 2-2 17 2.85 3.74 3.92 14.50%
18:45 Cardiff Met Unitversity The New Saints Finished 1-5 17 15 13 1.25 5.98%
19:00 Aberystwyth Town Penybont Finished 1-2 15 90 17 1.4 27.52%
18:30 Afan Lido Pontardawe Town 3 6.5 4.6 8.5 104.55%
18:30 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Briton Ferry Athletic 3 9 3.7 7.7 95.60%
18:30 Caerau Ely Carmarthen Town 3 80 60 1.58 51.04%
18:30 Ammanford AFC Goytre United 3 80 8 3.8 149.59%
18:30 Abergavenny Town Llanelli 3 6.75 4.8 1.35 -8.86%
18:30 Gresford Athletic Llanidloes Town 3 2 3.7 3.4 -6.05%
18:30 Llandudno Town Porthmadog 3 2.12 4 4.3 4.79%
18:30 Taffs Well Dragons 2 2.71 3.5 2.2 -9.85%
18:30 Denbigh Town Buckley Town 2 2.08 3.5 2.95 -9.54%
Data from Jun 17, 2024, 12:51
7.7471928596497
Disable AdBlockPlus