Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Jul 27, 15:22 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
If you are interested in purchasing the
Pinnacle Odds Feed
or other bookmakers, read more information here
ODDS FEED API
.
Events by
Yesterday, Jul 26
Today, Jul 27
Tomorrow, Jul 28
Monday, Jul 29
Tuesday, Jul 30
Wednesday, Jul 31
Thursday, Aug 01
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
15
UEFA - Europa League
9
England - Premier League
10
France - Ligue 1
9
Germany - Bundesliga
10
Italy - Serie A
10
Spain - Primera Division
10
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
15
UEFA - Europa League
9
Club Friendlies Men
132
Club Friendlies Women
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
9
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
14
Friendlies
1
Friendlies U20
3
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
1
UEFA - European Championship U19
1
UEFA - Super Cup
1
CONCACAF - Championship U20
2
CONCACAF - Caribbean Club Championship
2
CONCACAF - Copa Centro Americana
1
CONCACAF - Leagues Cup
18
Mens Olympics
9
UEFA - Conference League
52
Womens Olympics
9
Argentina
Liga Profesional
17
Primera B Nacional
21
Primera B Metropolitana
10
Cup
1
Copa Santa Fe
1
Primera C Metropolitana
9
Torneo Federal A
3
Australia
Victoria Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
13
ACT Premier League
2
Australian Cups
4
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Premier League Women
2
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
17
Regional Leagues
3
Belarus
Cup
4
First League
1
Belgium
Pro League
8
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
11
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
11
Copa Do Brasil
8
Campeonato Carioca
7
Campeonato Paulista A2
7
Copa Paulista
11
Campeonato Paulista U20
6
Campeonato Carioca U20
2
Serie C
19
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
7
Campeonato Gaucho B
3
Campeonato Mineiro U20
3
Serie D
15
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Canada
Canada Soccer League
2
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
8
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
7
China
Super League
5
League 2
5
Colombia
Liga Postobon
11
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
5
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Cup
2
Croatia
1. HNL
2
Czech Republic
First League
9
FNL
7
Cup
17
Denmark
Superliga
5
1st Division
4
2nd Division
1
DBU Pokalen
1
Ecuador
Cup
4
Serie A
8
Serie B
2
Egypt
Premier League
12
El Salvador
Primera Division
5
England
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
12
League Cup
36
FA Community Shield
1
Estonia
Esiliiga B
4
Meistriliiga
2
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
1
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
3
Kakkonen
2
Naisten Liiga Women
2
France
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
Super Cup
1
Georgia
Cup
5
Pirveli Liga
4
Umaglesi Liga
2
Germany
Bundesliga
10
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
29
Regionalliga North
8
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga Southwest
1
Oberliga
44
Super Cup
1
Regional Cups
2
Greece
Super League
7
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
13
Honduras
Liga Nacional
4
Hungary
NB 1
8
NB 2
6
NB 3
14
Iceland
1. Deild
2
Urvalsdeild
7
1. Deild Women
2
2. Deild
6
3. Deild
5
Indonesia
Indonesian Cups
2
Ireland
Premier Division
4
Division 1
4
Israel
Toto Cup
12
Italy
Serie A
10
Serie B
12
Japan
J2 League
9
J3 League
1
Kazakhstan
Premier League
5
Latvia
Virsliga
4
Lithuania
1 Lyga
4
A Lyga
5
Luxembourg
National Division
1
Macau
1st Division
3
Malaysia
FAM League
1
Super League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
6
Montenegro
First League
10
Myanmar
National League
4
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Super Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
1st Division
11
2nd Division
6
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
5
Primera Division
7
Paraguay
Primera Division
12
Segunda Division
12
Peru
Primera Division
16
Poland
Ekstraklasa
8
Division 1
8
Division 2
4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Super Cup
1
Liga 3
2
Romania
Superliga
14
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
9
Cup
17
Premier League Women
2
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League Cup
16
Serbia
Super Liga
15
Singapore
Premier League
4
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
12
Cup
19
Slovenia
Prva Liga
3
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
1
National League
4
Spain
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
11
Federation Cup
1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
7
Superettan
7
Division 1
2
Allsvenskan U21
1
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
3
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Turkey
Super Cup
1
USA
MLS Next Pro
13
National Premier Soccer League
2
USL League One
17
USL League Two (PDL)
1
Ukraine
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
7
Cup
6
Segunda Division
7
Uzbekistan
PFL
1
Wales
League Cup
13
Home
Events
Sep 22, 2023
Soccer Odds: Sep 22, 2023
Sep 22, 2023
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Championship U23
11:30
Hong Kong U23
‐
Uzbekistan U23
Finished
0-1
12
80
23
1.03
-2.62%
Africa - CAF - Nations Cup Women
13:00
Central African Republic Women
‐
Mali Women
14:30
DR Congo Women
‐
Benin Women
14:30
Gabon Women
‐
Botswana Women
14:30
Djibouti Women
‐
Togo Women
15:00
Tunisia Women
‐
Niger Women
1
1.01
19
50
-5.90%
15:30
Ivory Coast Women
‐
Tanzania Women
17:00
Cape Verde Women
‐
Liberia Women
17:00
Senegal Women
‐
Mozambique Women
18:00
Cameroon Women
‐
Kenya Women
1
1.41
4
6.2
-10.75%
19:00
Burundi Women
‐
Ethiopia Women
Finished
1-1
4
9.7
4.5
1.33
-7.17%
Albania
‐
Superliga
13:00
KF Tirana
‐
Erzeni
Finished
0-1
10
16
4.3
6.9
127.28%
16:00
KS Dinamo Tirana
‐
Partizani Tirana
Finished
1-3
10
35
7.7
1.55
24.44%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1
15:00
ES Ben Aknoun
‐
ASO Chlef
Finished
2-2
14
80
9
3.055
121.76%
15:00
CS Constantine
‐
MC Alger
Finished
2-1
15
3.62
15
80
181.37%
18:00
JS Kabylie
‐
Paradou
Finished
0-0
15
9
3.3
25
120.20%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1 U21
15:00
ES Setif U21
‐
MC El Bayadh U21
8
1.94
5
8.5
20.03%
15:00
MC Oran U21
‐
JS Saoura U21
9
7
4.65
1.475
-3.46%
15:00
USM Alger U21
‐
USM Khenchela U21
6
1.57
4
5.5
-6.43%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:00
River Plate
‐
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
1-0
13
4.1
4.8
15
92.71%
Argentina
‐
Primera C Metropolitana
18:30
Deportivo Espanol
‐
CA Claypole
Finished
0-1
7
3.1
3.13
2.66
-1.77%
Argentina
‐
Torneo Federal A
19:00
Huracan Las Heras
‐
Estudiantes de San Luis
Finished
1-0
9
1.74
10
60
44.64%
Armenia
‐
League 1
12:00
Andranik
‐
Onor
Finished
0-1
3
3.335
3.8
2.16
-2.53%
12:00
Ararat Armenia II
‐
Banants Yerevan II
Finished
3-3
5
5.62
4.8
1.46
-6.65%
12:00
Alashkert II
‐
Pyunik II
Finished
1-0
5
4.315
4.7
1.57
-7.53%
12:00
Ararat Yerevan II
‐
Noah Yerevan II
Finished
1-1
4
5.31
4.8
1.47
-7.14%
12:00
FC Nikarm
‐
Mika FC
Finished
1-3
3
2.934
4.3
2.02
-6.41%
Austria
‐
Erste Liga
16:10
SKU Amstetten
‐
Lafnitz
Finished
1-2
14
35
5.3
2.2
48.85%
16:10
Leoben
‐
FAC Team Fur Wien
Finished
0-4
15
15
13
2.36
76.27%
16:10
Stripfing-Weiden
‐
Kapfenberger SV
Finished
2-3
14
15
4.1
4.27
83.57%
19:00
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
SKN St Polten
Finished
2-2
14
14
3.55
10
120.69%
Austria
‐
Regional Leagues
17:00
ASV Drassburg
‐
Kremser SC
Finished
1-3
12
30
11
1.833
49.30%
17:00
WSC Hertha Wels
‐
SC Weiz
Finished
1-0
11
1.375
7.75
80
15.10%
17:00
Allerheiligen
‐
Gleichenberg
Finished
0-0
13
7.25
4.38
6.5
92.28%
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
‐
FC Gleisdorf 09
Finished
2-3
7
2.22
3.7
2.859
-6.59%
17:00
Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
‐
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Finished
3-0
8
3.89
3.62
1.88
-6.12%
17:00
SC Schwaz
‐
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Finished
2-1
3
4
4.2
1.65
-8.61%
17:00
SU Tillmitsch
‐
Frauental
17:00
SV Gady Raika Lebring
‐
Koflach
17:30
SC Mannsdorf
‐
Wiener SK AXA
Finished
3-1
12
3.105
10.25
80
131.42%
17:30
FCM Traiskirchen
‐
SC Neusiedl AM See 1919
Finished
1-2
13
21
5
6.5
149.09%
18:00
Austria Wien II
‐
SV Oberwart
Finished
1-0
11
1.55
8.5
15
20.56%
18:00
SCU Ardagger
‐
Favoritner AC
Finished
0-0
13
10
3.7
9.75
111.49%
Bahrain
‐
Premier League
16:00
Al Shabab Manama
‐
Manama Club
Finished
0-2
15
80
60
1.74
65.60%
16:00
Al Hadd
‐
Al-Muharraq SC
Finished
1-2
15
80
9
2.1
66.72%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
14:30
FC Gomel
‐
FC Minsk
Finished
2-0
8
2.1
8.25
80
63.96%
16:30
BATE Borisov
‐
Belshina Bobruisk
Finished
2-1
12
1.18
7.6
15
-4.37%
Belgium
‐
2nd Division
18:00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
‐
Dender
Finished
1-1
14
15
3.95
15
158.73%
18:00
Zulte Waregem
‐
Deinze KMSK
Finished
2-1
14
1.9
9
15
42.03%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
17:30
Deinze KMSK U21
‐
Lommel U21
Finished
4-2
9
4.275
8.5
13
133.38%
17:30
Eupen U21
‐
FC Molenbeek Brussel U21
Finished
6-3
9
2.13
32
80
94.84%
17:30
Oostende U21
‐
FCV Dender U21
Finished
5-0
9
1.25
9
17
3.10%
18:00
RFC de Liege U21 Reserves
‐
Waasland Beveren U21
Finished
1-2
8
13
6
3.09
76.30%
18:15
Westerlo U21
‐
Kortrijk U21
Finished
5-3
11
2.42
9
13
66.32%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
18:45
Standard Liege
‐
Westerlo
Finished
0-0
15
12
3.94
15
147.64%
Bhutan
‐
Premier League
12:00
Thimphu City
‐
Ugyen Academy
6
1.05
30
80
0.18%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Always Ready
‐
Atletico Palmaflor
Cancelled
Bosnia-Herzegovina
‐
Premijer Liga
18:00
Siroki Brijeg
‐
FK Sarajevo
Finished
1-0
12
3.34
7.5
15
100.24%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
22:00
Goiatuba GO
‐
ASEEV GO
2
1.77
6.25
15
26.32%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista U20
18:00
Sao Bernardo EC U20
‐
Bragantino SP U20
Finished
2-3
8
12
5.33
1.95
27.59%
18:00
Sao Bernardo SP U20
‐
Bragantino SP U20
19:00
Corinthians SP U20
‐
Palmeiras SP U20
Finished
0-3
8
12
9
2.56
70.92%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil U20
17:45
Fluminense RJ U20
‐
Sampaio Correa FC U20
3
1.173
8.5
17.5
-2.66%
18:30
Itaberai U20
‐
Vila Nova GO U20
3
6.01
4.33
1.615
-1.63%
18:30
Aparecida U20
‐
Trindade U20
2
5.04
4.24
1.687
-2.63%
18:30
Aragoiania U20
‐
Goias U20
3
8.93
6.04
1.26
-6.65%
18:30
Atletico GO U20
‐
Guanabara City U20
2
1.26
5.84
9.64
-6.42%
18:30
Atletico Cerrado U20
‐
Vianopolis U20
3
2.2
3.48
3
-7.00%
18:30
Aparecidense U20
‐
Jataiense U20
2
1.58
4.12
4.89
-7.42%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
00:30
Gremio RS
‐
Palmeiras SP
Finished
1-0
15
3.29
7.5
100
123.57%
23:00
Corinthians SP
‐
Botafogo RJ
Finished
1-0
15
3.025
3.07
9.25
30.82%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:00
Ponte Preta SP
‐
Mirassol SP
Finished
0-3
15
25
14
2.325
84.66%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
12:00
Botev Vratsa
‐
Beroe Stara Zagora
Finished
1-0
12
2.84
8.5
35
100.67%
14:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
‐
Cherno More Varna
Finished
1-1
15
15
3.22
15
125.28%
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
‐
CSKA Sofia
Finished
1-2
14
35
8.5
2.07
58.90%
Bulgaria
‐
B PFG
14:00
Maritza Plovdiv
‐
Dunav Ruse
Finished
0-1
14
12
4.75
3.4
70.07%
14:00
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
‐
Spartak Pleven
Finished
4-1
14
1.95
25
80
76.89%
Burkina Faso
‐
Premier League
16:00
Kadiogo
‐
Forces Armees
8
6.5
2.96
10
69.01%
16:00
Royal Bobo-Dioulasso
‐
Sonabel
Burundi
‐
Premier League
13:00
Rukinzo FC
‐
FC Telaviv
Finished
2-0
10
1.6154
3.845
6
-4.38%
CONCACAF - Caribbean Club Championship
00:00
Dunbeholden
‐
SV Robinhood
Finished
0-2
10
70
22
3.64
198.98%
CONCACAF - Championship Women
00:00
Haiti Women
‐
Costa Rica Women
6
2.52
8.5
50
87.10%
Chile
‐
Primera B
18:30
Rangers De Talca
‐
Santiago Morning
Finished
0-2
15
80
50
3.405
206.57%
21:00
Universidad de Concepcion
‐
Deportes Temuco SADP
Finished
1-1
15
10
3.5
6.5
85.34%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
23:30
Coquimbo Unido
‐
O'Higgins
Finished
2-1
15
6
3.4
3.49
33.81%
China
‐
Super League
11:35
Changchun Yatai
‐
Beijing Gouan
Finished
1-1
15
16.5
3.86
10.75
142.31%
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua
‐
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Finished
2-0
15
1.72
14.75
100
51.70%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:20
Millonarios FC
‐
Atletico Huila
Finished
2-1
15
1.49
17
80
34.69%
21:30
Jaguares De Cordoba
‐
Alianza Petrolera
Finished
0-0
15
5.8
3
22
81.42%
23:40
Once Caldas
‐
La Equidad
Finished
1-1
15
2.3
3.264
4.23
2.30%
Costa Rica
‐
Liga de Ascenso
20:00
Antioquia
‐
Barrio Mexico
Finished
3-1
11
1.92
30
80
76.47%
20:00
AD Carmelita
‐
Marineros de Puntarenas
Finished
1-2
13
5.4
4.2
8
82.39%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
02:00
AD Grecia
‐
Puntarenas
Finished
1-1
15
12
3.365
8.5
100.74%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
16:00
Osijek
‐
Varteks Varazdin
Finished
1-1
15
5
4.4
15
102.45%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
14:00
Grobnican
‐
Bjelovar
Finished
3-3
13
6.75
3.64
6.5
73.39%
14:00
NK Dugopolje
‐
NK Solin
Finished
1-1
15
6.66
3.75
11
96.96%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
16:00
AE Zakakiou
‐
AEK Larnaca
Finished
3-1
15
9.8
5.45
15
183.93%
Cyprus
‐
2nd Division
16:00
Digenis Voroklinis
‐
Polis Chrysochous
Finished
2-0
9
2.22
8.5
12
53.51%
Czech Republic
‐
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
14:30
FC Zlinsko
‐
Unex Unicov
Finished
2-2
5
3.18
4.1
2.16
-2.09%
14:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
‐
Unex Unicov
1
1.14
4.75
12
-14.61%
15:00
FK Kolin
‐
Prepere
Finished
6-1
11
2.095
30
70
90.50%
16:00
Usti nad Labem
‐
Teplice II
Finished
3-0
11
1.29
20
60
18.78%
16:00
Hranice
‐
Uhersky Brod
Finished
3-0
12
1.86
10.25
80
54.39%
Czech Republic
‐
FNL
14:30
MAS Taborsko
‐
Pribram
Finished
0-1
14
4.5
3.69
6.66
55.43%
Czech Republic
‐
League U19
10:00
MFK Karvina U19
‐
Sigma Olomouc U19
Finished
0-5
12
6.66
5.33
3.1
51.44%
Denmark
‐
1st Division
17:00
B93 Copenhagen
‐
Hobro
Finished
1-2
15
100
8.5
2.42
84.89%
17:00
Kolding IF
‐
FC Fredericia
Finished
1-2
14
62
5.75
2.835
84.24%
17:00
AaB Aalborg
‐
HB Koge
Finished
2-0
15
1.25
10.5
100
10.47%
Denmark
‐
2nd Division
17:00
Roskilde
‐
HIK Hellerup
Finished
1-1
13
6
4.33
10
100.96%
Denmark
‐
DS Pulje
16:30
Marienlyst
‐
Aarhus Fremad II
Finished
4-0
8
1.85
32
70
70.63%
17:00
Ledoje-Smorum
‐
Ringsted
Finished
2-3
8
12
5.33
3.184
70.93%
17:00
Slagelse BI
‐
Karlslunde IF
Finished
1-1
8
6.33
3.96
5.75
71.11%
17:10
VB 1968
‐
Frederikssund IK
Finished
0-3
9
12
8.5
1.82
33.26%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
17:00
Lyngby BK
‐
Vejle Boldklub
Finished
1-1
15
12.5
3.59
18.25
141.93%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
00:00
CD Vargas Torres
‐
Macara Ambato
Finished
0-2
14
4.55
3.2
1.95
-4.32%
England
‐
Championship
19:00
Birmingham City
‐
Queens Park Rangers
Finished
0-0
15
6.5
3.59
13
96.34%
England
‐
Premier League 2
18:00
Everton U23
‐
Norwich City U23
Finished
2-1
11
2.43
4.1
2.72
-2.26%
18:00
West Ham United U23
‐
Southampton U23
Finished
3-3
11
1.73
5.2
6.35
7.78%
18:00
Manchester City U23
‐
Chelsea U21
Finished
1-2
12
2.46
4.8
2.885
4.01%
18:00
Reading U23
‐
Leeds United U23
Finished
3-2
12
2.5
4.6
2.625
0.17%
England
‐
Premier League U21
18:00
Reading U21
‐
Leeds United U21
1
50
80
0.00%
18:00
West Ham United U21
‐
Southampton U21
2
19
4.4
5.9
122.52%
18:00
Manchester City U21
‐
Chelsea U21
2
80
9
2.38
83.90%
18:00
Everton U21
‐
Norwich City U21
2
2.37
12
80
93.13%
England
‐
Professional Development League
13:00
Peterborough United U23
‐
Birmingham City U23
Finished
0-2
13
80
50
2.5
131.21%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21
‐
Nomme United
Finished
1-8
11
12
9.5
1.22
-0.82%
Estonia
‐
Meistriliiga
16:45
Flora Tallinn
‐
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finished
1-0
15
1.18
10
20
0.25%
Faroe Islands
‐
1. Deild
18:00
HB Torshavn II
‐
NSI Runavik
Finished
1-5
13
80
32
1.5
40.76%
18:00
KI Klaksvik II
‐
B36 Torshavn II
Finished
3-2
13
2.07
4.5
3.87
3.77%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:00
PPJ
‐
Keski-Uusimaa
Finished
1-2
15
15
10
2.6
81.40%
17:00
Atlantis II
‐
FC Kiffen
Finished
2-2
14
15
3.74
15
149.56%
Finland
‐
Veikkausliiga
15:00
KTP Kotka
‐
Ilves Tampere
Finished
0-3
15
80
60
2.42
126.05%
15:00
Honka Espoo
‐
VPS Vaasa
Finished
0-3
15
80
50
3.3
198.04%
15:00
Lahti
‐
AC Oulu
Finished
2-1
15
2.53
10
80
96.94%
15:30
IFK Mariehamn
‐
FC Haka
Finished
2-1
15
2.76
8.5
80
103.06%
Finland
‐
Ykkonen
15:30
HIFK Helsinki
‐
IF Gnistan
Finished
2-2
15
6
9.5
15
195.34%
15:30
Seinajoen JK II
‐
TPS Turku
Finished
2-2
15
5.5
4.48
4.6
60.66%
France
‐
CFA
15:00
Toulouse II
‐
RC Grasse
8
80
7.5
1.825
44.14%
17:00
Stade Briochin
‐
AS Beauvais
9
2.22
13
15
68.34%
France
‐
Championnat National
17:30
Dijon
‐
Stade Olympique Choletais
Finished
0-1
15
15
9
5.8
185.56%
17:30
Versailles
‐
Villefranche
Finished
0-1
15
15
10
3.09
103.96%
17:30
MDA Chasselay
‐
Le Mans
Finished
1-2
14
15
12
2.55
84.45%
17:30
Marignane US
‐
Chamois Niortais
Finished
1-2
14
80
13
5.75
279.74%
17:30
Red Star FC
‐
Avranches
Finished
3-0
15
1.69
13
15
36.00%
17:30
Nimes
‐
Nancy
Finished
1-0
15
2.545
8.5
15
73.24%
17:30
SAS Epinal
‐
Martigues
Finished
0-0
14
18
3.28
13
128.65%
17:30
US Orleans
‐
Chateauroux
Finished
2-2
14
9
3.04
9.5
83.38%
France
‐
Ligue 1
19:00
AS Monaco
‐
Nice
Finished
0-1
15
7
3.74
9.5
93.99%
Georgia
‐
Pirveli Liga
11:30
Norchi
‐
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Finished
0-2
10
13.1
8
2.05
45.11%
11:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
‐
Khobi
Finished
1-1
6
10
4.2
3.25
54.85%
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
‐
Merani Martvili
Finished
4-2
8
2.12
8
10
43.53%
15:00
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
‐
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Finished
2-1
10
2.45
5.5
10
44.93%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
‐
SV Darmstadt 98
Finished
3-1
15
1.4
12.25
100
24.08%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
16:30
FC Magdeburg
‐
Paderborn
Finished
1-1
15
18
4.15
20
188.58%
16:30
VfL Osnabruck
‐
Hamburger SV
Finished
2-1
15
4.9
5.66
35
144.30%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
17:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
‐
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
1-2
15
25
13
2.88
115.45%
Germany
‐
Oberliga
17:00
Pforzheim
‐
FSV 08 Bissingen
Finished
3-0
9
1.23
11.5
80
9.59%
17:00
FC 08 Villingen
‐
Offenburger
Finished
7-0
9
1.295
6.85
10.4
-1.41%
17:00
Geestemunde
‐
BTS Neustadt
Finished
6-2
9
1.85
5.2
4.165
2.78%
17:00
Goppinger SV
‐
BSV Holzhausen
Finished
1-2
7
1.444
5.4
7.35
-1.36%
17:30
Ratingen SV
‐
Meerbusch
Finished
2-1
9
1.504
8.5
13
16.35%
17:30
FC Hennef 05
‐
SpVg Porz
Finished
4-1
8
1.82
4.2
4.2
-2.50%
17:30
TuRa Harksheide
‐
Victoria Hamburg
Finished
3-0
9
2.72
9
13
79.96%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern North
17:00
DJK Gebenbach
‐
Feucht
Finished
1-3
10
1.26
7.3
8.5
-4.61%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern South
17:00
SV Heimstetten
‐
FC Pipinsried
Finished
3-2
10
80
6.75
2.71
88.80%
17:00
SV Erlbach
‐
TSV Nordlingen
Finished
0-1
10
2.09
3.72
3.29
-4.87%
17:30
TSV 1860 Munchen II
‐
Kottern
Finished
2-1
10
2.821
6.25
80
89.76%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bremen
17:30
Vatan Sport Bremen
‐
Blumenthaler SV
Finished
2-1
9
2.889
11
70
121.56%
17:30
Oberneuland
‐
Werder Bremen II
Finished
0-4
2
16
8
1.08
-10.19%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV North
17:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
‐
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Finished
2-3
9
7.5
4.35
3.75
58.76%
18:00
FSV Union Furstenwalde
‐
Anker Wismar
Finished
1-3
2
2.12
3.4
2.9
-9.96%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:30
TuS Bersenbruck
‐
SV Meppen U19
Finished
3-1
2
1.52
4.33
4.6
-9.60%
17:00
Bornreihe
‐
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Finished
2-2
2
2.43
3.5
2.43
-9.81%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Westfalen
17:30
TUS Bovinghausen
‐
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Finished
0-3
10
13
9
4.2
134.67%
17:30
TSG Sprockhovel
‐
Bruenninghausen
Finished
1-1
10
3.5
4.14
8
53.31%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
15:15
SV Schalding Heining
‐
TSV Buchbach
Finished
1-0
15
2.3
3.7
2.95
-4.22%
16:30
Wurzburger Kickers
‐
Wacker Burghausen
Finished
3-0
15
1.368
13
15
14.34%
17:00
Bayern Munchen II
‐
FV Illertissen
Finished
3-2
15
2.27
8.75
80
76.27%
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
‐
Greuther Furth II
Finished
2-2
13
4.25
3.88
6.25
53.13%
17:00
FC Memmingen
‐
Spvgg Ansbach
Finished
2-1
14
2.53
5.25
48
64.86%
17:00
Augsburg II
‐
TSV Aubstadt
Finished
5-0
15
2.95
11.5
80
128.08%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
17:00
SV Meppen
‐
Blau Weis Lohne
Finished
3-2
14
3.2
3.74
15
54.67%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
17:00
SV Babelsberg 03
‐
FSV Luckenwalde
Finished
1-2
14
80
8
4.5
177.99%
17:00
Berliner AK 07
‐
Chemnitzer FC
Finished
0-1
15
60
8
1.7
37.00%
17:30
FSV Zwickau
‐
Chemie Leipzig
Finished
0-0
13
8
3.63
7
84.05%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
‐
VfB Stuttgart II
Finished
2-2
14
7
4.14
10
106.44%
17:00
TSV Steinbach
‐
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Finished
1-3
14
15
13
5.15
196.06%
17:00
TSG Balingen
‐
SGV Freiberg
Finished
4-4
15
13
4.2
10
140.95%
17:00
FC 08 Homburg
‐
Astoria Walldorf
Finished
5-0
14
1.5
14
15
24.26%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach II
‐
Paderborn II
Finished
2-1
15
2.4
9
15
68.22%
17:30
Wuppertaler SV
‐
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
Finished
1-1
13
8
4.38
15
138.11%
Ghana
‐
Premier League
15:00
Bofoakwa Tano
‐
Real Tamale
Finished
2-1
11
3.9
8.8
55
157.58%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
19:00
College Europa
‐
College 1975
Finished
0-3
1
12
9
414.29%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
00:00
Lobos UPNFM
‐
CD Marathon
Finished
1-3
13
50
19
3
146.33%
01:00
CD Real Sociedad
‐
CD Vida
Finished
0-0
13
6
3.65
9
81.24%
02:00
CD Olimpia
‐
CD Genesis
Finished
4-1
14
2.05
12
32
66.01%
Hungary
‐
NB 1
18:00
Kecskemeti TE
‐
Mezokovesd Zsory
Finished
0-2
14
25
15
5.8
258.32%
India
‐
Super League
14:30
Hyderabad FC
‐
FC Goa
Postponed
12
2.12
3.58
3.56
-3.09%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
08:00
Cilegon United
‐
Persis Solo
Finished
1-2
15
60
8
3.68
141.89%
12:00
PSIS Semarang
‐
Barito Putera
Finished
1-0
15
2.06
8
50
58.62%
12:00
Persita Tangerang
‐
Dewa United
Finished
1-0
14
2.2
8.5
60
69.82%
International - Friendlies Women
08:00
Vietnam Women
‐
Nepal Women
Finished
2-0
4
1.0263
19
30
-5.69%
08:00
Hong Kong Women
‐
Philippines Women
Finished
1-3
5
29
15
2.95
127.20%
11:30
South Korea Women
‐
Myanmar Women
Finished
3-0
4
1.015
17
80
-5.35%
11:30
China Women
‐
Mongolia Women
Finished
16-0
1
12
81
0.00%
11:30
Japan Women
‐
Bangladesh Women
Finished
8-0
1
12
101
0.00%
18:00
Morocco Women
‐
Zambia Women
Finished
0-2
13
80
8.75
3.5
142.42%
International - Friendlies Women U23
08:00
Hong Kong U23 Women
‐
Philippines Women U23
3
34
14.8
1.04
-5.53%
08:00
Vietnam U23 Women
‐
Nepal Women U23
3
1.033
31
71
-1.42%
11:30
South Korea U23 Women
‐
Myanmar Women U23
2
1.016
26
50
-4.10%
11:30
China U23 Women
‐
Mongolia Women U23
2
1.01
23
55
-4.92%
11:50
Japan U23 Women
‐
Bangladesh Women U23
2
1.01
22
60
-4.96%
International - SEA Games
11:30
Qatar U23
‐
Palestine U23
Finished
0-0
13
3.8
3.64
13.25
63.04%
11:30
Qatar
‐
Palestine
Ireland
‐
Division 1
18:45
Cobh Ramblers
‐
Finn Harps
Finished
5-1
15
1.73
50
80
63.79%
18:45
Kerry
‐
Galway United
Finished
0-4
14
70
17
1.08
0.10%
18:45
Treaty United
‐
Athlone Town
Finished
4-1
15
3.055
50
80
177.91%
18:45
Wexford Youths
‐
Bray Wanderers
Finished
2-1
15
2.39
7
60
73.03%
18:45
Longford Town
‐
Waterford United
Finished
0-3
15
15
13
1.73
38.58%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
18:45
UC Dublin
‐
Shamrock Rovers
Finished
0-0
15
50
15
10
435.71%
18:45
Sligo Rovers
‐
Derry City
Finished
1-0
15
5.5
8.5
15
173.13%
18:45
Drogheda United
‐
Bohemians Dublin
Finished
0-0
15
15
4.3
12
161.40%
18:45
Shelbourne FC
‐
Cork City
Finished
2-1
15
1.73
11
15
35.94%
18:45
St Patricks Athletic
‐
Dundalk
Finished
3-1
14
2.1
11
15
57.79%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
09:00
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
‐
Maccabi Shaaraim
Finished
0-0
12
9
3.34
5.9
72.41%
11:30
MSK Kiryat Yam
‐
Ironi Nesher
Finished
2-0
8
1.82
13
15
44.29%
11:30
Hapoel Bueine
‐
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Finished
0-0
10
10
3.23
4.3
55.73%
11:30
Hapoel Kaukab
‐
Hapoel Migdal Haemak
Finished
0-1
11
50
8
2.365
76.11%
11:30
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
‐
Nujeidat Ahmed
Finished
2-0
11
1.686
30
80
56.51%
11:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
‐
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
12
60
9
1.9
52.88%
11:30
Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
‐
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
37
5.5
1.1
-10.55%
11:30
MS Tzeirey
‐
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
11:40
Hapoel Raanana
‐
Sport Club Tira
Finished
1-2
12
15
13
5.46
206.05%
11:45
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
‐
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Finished
0-1
12
15
9
3.05
97.77%
11:50
Tzerei Umm al-Fahm
‐
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Finished
0-1
11
30
5
3.34
87.71%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
07:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
‐
FC Beitar Yavne
Finished
1-1
8
6.7
4.1
4.2
58.42%
08:00
Beitar Nahariya
‐
FC Shefaram
7
6.66
4.18
8.5
97.23%
09:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
‐
Beitar Petah Tikva
Finished
2-1
8
2.02
7.2
45
52.40%
09:00
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
‐
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Finished
2-1
7
1.635
7.5
12
20.73%
09:45
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
‐
AS Sporting Tel Aviv
Finished
2-0
7
2.05
24
70
83.91%
10:15
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
‐
Hapoel Qalansawe
6
2.02
10
70
64.11%
10:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
‐
FC Tzeirey Tira
Finished
1-3
7
40
6.5
2.64
79.33%
10:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
‐
MS Shikun Hamizrach
Finished
4-0
7
1.27
13
45
12.80%
11:00
Hapoel Azor
‐
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
7
70
18
4.1
218.73%
11:30
Achi Akko
‐
Hapoel Karmiel Safed
7
12
6.5
1.51
11.18%
11:30
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
‐
AC Hamachtesh Givataim
Finished
2-4
8
70
10
1.96
60.13%
11:45
Ironi Bnei Kabul
‐
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
7
2.15
4.14
2.92
-4.68%
12:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
‐
Faradis Abdelal
8
1.48
9.5
22
21.01%
12:00
Maccabi Neve Shaanan
‐
Bnei Baqa United
8
3.5
4.33
8
55.85%
15:00
FC Tzeirey Tamra
‐
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
6
1.368
9.5
12
8.74%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
14:00
Monza Brianza U19
‐
Genoa U19
Finished
3-3
14
8.5
3.67
8
94.13%
16:00
Hellas Verona U19
‐
Bologna U19
Finished
1-1
14
15
3.7
9
123.19%
Italy
‐
Serie A
16:30
Salernitana
‐
Frosinone
Finished
1-1
15
13.5
3.35
16.75
131.33%
18:45
Lecce
‐
Genoa
Finished
1-0
15
2.65
15.25
100
120.78%
Italy
‐
Serie B
18:30
Palermo
‐
Cosenza
Finished
0-1
15
25
8
5.84
197.41%
Jordan
‐
Premier League
15:25
Moghayer Al Sarhan
‐
Al-Jalil
Postponed
12
2.48
3.144
3.45
-1.10%
17:30
Al Ahli Amman
‐
Al Faisaly Amman
Postponed
13
7.1
4.35
1.45
-5.69%
Lebanon
‐
Premier League
13:00
Al-Bourj
‐
Al Ahli Nabatieh
Finished
1-1
12
4.95
4.1
11.25
86.98%
13:00
Tripoli SC
‐
Racing Beirut
Finished
2-2
11
5.75
3.32
5.5
52.22%
Lithuania
‐
1 Lyga
14:00
Nevezis Kedainiai
‐
BFA Vilnius
Finished
2-2
13
4
4.5
6.33
58.68%
Lithuania
‐
A Lyga
15:00
Dainava Alytus
‐
Trakai
Finished
0-1
15
37
5.7
4.333
130.81%
Luxembourg
‐
National Division
18:00
Marisca Miersch
‐
Kaerjeng
Finished
2-1
13
4.75
4.64
6.33
71.23%
Malta
‐
Premier League
17:00
Sirens
‐
Mosta FC
Finished
1-1
13
13
6.66
2.03
38.95%
Mexico
‐
Liga de Expansion
03:00
Atlante
‐
Venados
Finished
2-0
13
1.615
60
80
54.23%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
18:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
‐
Canoneros Marina
Postponed
8
1.686
4.1
4.4
-6.04%
22:00
Chilangos FC
‐
Santiago FC Nuevo Leon
Finished
1-3
9
40
6.5
1.696
30.13%
23:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
‐
Irapuato
Finished
0-0
12
2.15
3.67
9
17.83%
23:00
CD Poza Rica
‐
Chilpancingo
Finished
2-1
11
5.4
4
2.52
20.19%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
18:00
Dordrecht
‐
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Finished
0-0
15
14
3.9
18
160.83%
18:00
ADO Den Haag
‐
Telstar
Finished
1-1
15
14
4.4
25
195.25%
18:00
Helmond Sport
‐
Groningen
Finished
1-2
15
25
9
1.8
41.51%
18:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven
‐
VVV-Venlo
Finished
0-0
15
21
4.2
18
193.02%
18:00
NAC Breda
‐
FC Emmen
Finished
1-3
15
25
15
3.12
134.09%
18:00
Jong Utrecht
‐
Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Finished
3-2
15
4.7
7.5
25
159.00%
18:00
Roda JC
‐
Den Bosch
Finished
4-1
15
1.48
15
25
27.82%
18:00
Willem II
‐
FC Oss
Postponed
15
1.34
5.75
9.4
-2.59%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
‐
Fortuna Sittard
Finished
3-0
15
2.38
17.25
100
104.86%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Managua FC
‐
Organica Masachapa FC
Finished
2-0
13
1.35
8.5
13
6.92%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
18:45
Newry City
‐
Dungannon Swifts
Finished
2-2
14
11
3.85
10
121.90%
18:45
Glentoran
‐
Coleraine
Finished
1-2
14
13
7.5
4.705
136.52%
18:45
Larne
‐
Carrick Rangers
Finished
4-1
14
1.29
9
13
3.82%
Oman
‐
Omani League
13:25
Bahla
‐
Al-Wahda (OMA)
Finished
0-1
13
1.64
4.1
7.6
1.50%
13:25
Sohar
‐
Sur Club
Finished
1-1
14
4.6
3.4
24
80.77%
15:50
Oman FC
‐
Ibri Club
Finished
1-0
15
1.875
9.5
80
53.59%
Palestine
‐
Gaza Strip Premier League
13:30
Al Sadaqah
‐
Khadamat Al Shatia
Finished
0-1
1
3.6
3.55
1.8
-10.32%
13:30
Al Ahli Hanoun
‐
Khadamat Rafah
Finished
0-1
2
4.5
3.2
1.75
-9.60%
13:30
Shabab Khan Younes
‐
Shabab Jabalia
Finished
1-1
Panama
‐
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
01:00
Panama City FC
‐
Arabe Unido II
Finished
1-1
4
32
5.8
2.9
82.32%
01:00
SD Panama Oeste
‐
Veraguas CD
Finished
1-1
4
6
3.88
4.33
52.59%
21:00
Colon C-3
‐
Costa del Este II
Finished
1-2
3
2.656
3.75
2.4
-5.65%
22:00
Tauro FC II
‐
UMECIT II
Finished
1-1
3
1.58
7.2
35
24.94%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:30
General Caballero
‐
Resistencia FC
Finished
2-0
15
6.5
3.375
8.5
76.12%
Paraguay
‐
Segunda Division
14:00
Olimpia Ita
‐
Club Silvio Pettirossi
1
27
5
1.12
-11.50%
18:30
Pastoreo FC
‐
Deportivo Carapegua
Finished
3-1
5
2.39
10.5
80
90.06%
23:15
Independiente FBC
‐
12 de Octubre
Finished
2-2
8
1.55
4.9
7.75
2.22%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Cesar Vallejo
‐
Sporting Cristal
Finished
0-1
15
120
16
2.26
94.81%
Poland
‐
Division 1
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
‐
Gornik Leczna
Finished
1-1
15
5.33
4.1
12
94.23%
16:00
Miedz Legnica
‐
Odra Opole
Finished
1-2
15
35
5.5
3.98
116.62%
18:30
Lechia Gdansk
‐
GKS Katowice
Finished
5-1
15
2.36
13
15
76.27%
Poland
‐
Division 2
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
‐
Lech Poznan ll
Finished
2-2
15
7
4.2
13
118.40%
17:30
MKS Chojniczanka
‐
Stezyca
Finished
5-1
14
2.2
3.45
3.47
-3.16%
18:00
Kalisz 1925
‐
Hutnik Krakow
Finished
3-0
14
2.088
11.5
80
72.90%
Poland
‐
Division 3
10:00
Pogon Szczecin II
‐
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Finished
3-0
13
1.47
10.25
80
26.53%
14:00
Legia Warsaw II
‐
Unia Skierniewice
Finished
2-1
13
1.83
7
15
32.28%
14:00
Garbarnia Krakow
‐
Karpaty Krosno
Finished
2-1
13
1.456
7
13
10.30%
15:00
Unia Swarzedz
‐
KS Gedania Gdansk
Finished
3-4
11
13
6.33
3
75.98%
16:00
Bron Radom
‐
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Finished
0-0
13
10.25
4.1
6.25
99.42%
17:30
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
‐
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Finished
0-1
12
5
4.8
1.81
4.08%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
16:00
Korona Kielce
‐
Widzew Lodz
Finished
1-1
15
8.5
3.46
10
97.37%
18:30
LKS Lodz
‐
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished
2-2
15
23
3.38
7.7
113.13%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
19:15
Famalicao
‐
Arouca
Finished
1-0
15
2.25
16
220
95.51%
Qatar
‐
Q League
15:00
Al Khor
‐
Lusail
10
3.2
4.25
15
62.74%
15:00
Al-Shahaniya
‐
Al Waab SC
Finished
0-2
10
1.38
11
70
20.51%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
13:00
Viitorul Selimbar
‐
Gloria Buzau
Finished
2-1
15
2.85
7
45
93.81%
Romania
‐
Liga 3
14:00
Unirea Bascov
‐
Ramnicu Valcea
Finished
2-0
10
2.175
8
10
46.03%
14:00
Academia Viitorul Cluj
‐
Metalurgistul Cugir
Finished
2-1
8
3.575
5.7
32
105.59%
14:00
ASA Targu Mures
‐
Avantul Reghin
Finished
2-2
7
7.2
3.75
3.3
41.13%
14:00
Avantul Periam
‐
ASU Poli Timisoara
Finished
0-3
9
10
7
1.79
24.76%
14:00
Dunarea Calarasi
‐
Axiopolis
Finished
3-1
9
1.81
8
10
28.62%
14:00
Ghiroda
‐
CSU Craiova II
Finished
3-1
8
1.89
22
70
69.83%
14:00
Gilortul
‐
Jiul Petrosani
Finished
2-1
6
3.72
7.7
40
136.02%
14:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
‐
ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel
Finished
0-1
7
50
4.8
4.33
117.73%
14:00
ACS Gauss Bacau
‐
Viitorul Darabani
Finished
3-0
14:00
CNS Cetate Deva
‐
ACS Viitorul Simian
Finished
1-1
8
3.4
7
11
89.44%
14:00
ACS ACB Ineu
‐
Soimii Lipova
Finished
0-2
7
3.875
3.64
2.35
4.35%
14:00
CS Sporting Rosiori
‐
Oltul Curtisoara
Finished
5-2
7
2.29
8.5
80
76.42%
14:00
CSM Focsani
‐
Unirea Branistea
Finished
3-1
7
2.16
20
50
87.63%
14:00
Modelu
‐
Agricola Borcea
Finished
1-3
9
10
8
2.45
57.94%
14:00
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
‐
ACS Viitorul Șuțești
Finished
1-0
1
1.01
7.5
10
-18.26%
14:00
Aerostar Bacau
‐
FC Rapid Brodoc
Finished
3-1
7
2.49
3.6
2.68
-4.99%
14:00
Gloria Bistrita
‐
Unirea Alba Iulia
Finished
6-1
4
1.47
4.4
5.86
-7.25%
14:00
Sanmartin
‐
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Finished
1-0
3
1.67
4.1
4.28
-7.09%
14:00
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
‐
Sanatatea Cluj
Finished
0-1
3
1.62
3.9
5
-6.86%
14:00
Gloria Lunca
‐
CSO Phoenix Buziaș
Finished
1-1
4
3.31
3.75
1.97
-7.10%
14:00
ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel
‐
Flacara Moreni
Finished
1-4
3
1.71
4
4.275
-6.43%
14:00
Turnu Magurele
‐
ACS Vedita Colonesti
Finished
2-1
3
1.55
4.4
4.94
-6.96%
14:00
FC Zalau
‐
CS Crisul Santandrei
Finished
1-0
3
1.21
6.2
12.7
-6.23%
Romania
‐
Superliga
15:00
FCU Craiova 1948
‐
Oţelul Galaţi
Finished
0-2
15
25
15
4.2
190.06%
18:00
Dinamo Bucharest
‐
Farul Constanta
Finished
0-2
15
30
27
2
75.32%
Russia
‐
1st Division
16:30
KamAZ
‐
Torpedo Moscow
Finished
1-0
10
3.5
6.66
10
86.61%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
10:00
Khimki II
‐
Arsenal Tula II
Finished
1-3
4
39
4.85
1.58
15.64%
11:00
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
‐
FC Strogino Moscow
Finished
0-3
5
10
8
5.45
144.81%
San Marino
‐
Campionato Sammarinese
19:15
Virtus Acquaviva
‐
Pennarossa
Finished
1-0
13
1.4
9.5
80
20.19%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Pro League
15:00
Al Akhdoud
‐
Al-Khaleej
Finished
0-1
15
50
7
3.16
108.63%
15:00
Al Riyadh
‐
Al Feiha
Finished
1-3
15
50
7.5
2.048
55.86%
18:00
Al Wehda Mecca
‐
Abha
Finished
4-0
15
1.75
21
80
58.34%
18:00
Al Nassr Riyadh
‐
Al Ahli Jeddah
Finished
4-3
15
1.696
5.5
40
25.56%
Scotland
‐
Championship
18:45
Queens Park
‐
Ayr United
Finished
2-5
15
30
27
3.43
176.31%
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
14:00
Indija
‐
OFK Belgrade
Finished
0-2
14
12
9
2.58
71.81%
17:00
Kolubara Lazarevac
‐
RFK Novi Sad
Finished
4-1
13
1.448
9
12
12.99%
17:00
Macva Sabac
‐
Sloboda Point Uzice
Finished
0-0
14
4.75
3.395
11
67.79%
17:00
Kolubara Lazarevac
‐
Vojvodina
Serbia
‐
Super Liga
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
‐
Radnicki Nis
Finished
0-0
15
12
3.21
10
102.08%
16:00
Spartak Subotica
‐
FK Vozdovac
Finished
1-0
14
7.7
3.64
10
98.18%
18:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
‐
Partizan Belgrade
Finished
1-2
15
70
12
1.47
28.55%
Slovakia
‐
Superliga
15:30
FC Kosice
‐
Trencin
Finished
0-3
15
80
27
2.74
141.25%
Slovenia
‐
Prva Liga
15:30
Domzale
‐
Aluminij
Finished
2-1
15
1.84
10
15
40.82%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:00
Pretoria Callies
‐
JDR Stars
Finished
0-0
14
10.25
2.79
10.75
82.15%
South Korea
‐
National League
06:00
Gangneung City FC
‐
Mokpo City FC
Finished
1-0
14
3.79
4.7
27
94.68%
10:00
Changwon City FC
‐
Siheung City
Finished
1-0
14
2.55
7.2
45
80.74%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Alaves
‐
Athletic Bilbao
Finished
0-2
15
100
16.75
2.2
90.75%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
19:00
FC Cartagena
‐
Eibar
Finished
1-2
15
25
11
2.4
82.62%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
17:00
Avance Ezcabarte
‐
Burladés
Finished
1-2
9
15
8
3.21
98.73%
17:30
Pena Sport
‐
SD Lagunak
Finished
1-1
10
15
4.65
7.69
142.86%
20:00
Arucas CF
‐
Tamaraceite
Finished
1-1
12
13
3.33
13
120.19%
Sweden
‐
Division 1
17:00
Oddevold
‐
Ljungskile
Finished
1-0
14
1.35
11
80
18.46%
17:30
Vanersborgs IF
‐
Ahlafors IF
Finished
1-2
15
60
7.5
3.9
146.06%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
IK Brage
‐
Orebro SK
Finished
2-1
14
15
3.42
20
144.46%
17:00
Helsingborg
‐
AFC Eskilstuna
Finished
1-0
14
8.5
3.55
12
107.18%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
17:30
AC Bellinzona
‐
Vaduz
Finished
0-4
15
80
11.5
2.23
82.52%
17:30
Schaffhausen
‐
Sion
Finished
1-1
15
14
4.5
7.5
134.20%
17:30
FC Wil 1900
‐
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Finished
2-0
15
2.5
50
80
131.21%
18:15
Thun
‐
Aarau
Finished
2-0
15
1.87
50
80
76.29%
Switzerland
‐
Erste Liga
18:15
Chaux-De-Fonds
‐
Vevey Sports
Finished
0-3
1
12
9
414.29%
Syria
‐
Premier League
13:00
Al Jaish Damascus
‐
Al-Wathbah
Postponed
13:00
Hottin Latakia
‐
Al Wahda Damascus
Finished
1-0
7
2.69
6.25
80
83.74%
13:00
Al Taliya
‐
Al-Wathbah
Finished
0-0
7
5.75
3.25
3.95
36.10%
13:00
Al-Sahel SC
‐
Al-Horiyah
Finished
2-0
8
2.31
8.75
80
78.67%
13:00
Tishreen SC
‐
Al-Horiyah
Postponed
13:00
Al Jaish Damascus
‐
Tishreen SC
Finished
1-1
7
7.5
2.97
8
68.06%
Tanzania
‐
Premier League
13:15
Malindi
‐
Jamhuri
2
2.15
2.86
4.06
-5.76%
Thailand
‐
Premier League
12:00
Trat FC
‐
Port FC
Finished
2-1
15
5.75
8
15
173.54%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
17:00
Boluspor
‐
Tuzlaspor
Finished
2-1
15
1.93
9
15
43.70%
17:00
Eyupspor
‐
Umraniyespor
Finished
2-0
15
1.45
9.5
15
16.07%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Gaziantep BB
‐
Istanbulspor
Finished
2-0
15
1.95
13
25
58.79%
UEFA - Nations League Women
13:00
Macedonia Women
‐
Bulgaria Women
Finished
0-1
12
80
8.5
2.17
69.21%
13:00
Azerbaijan Women
‐
Cyprus Women
Finished
1-1
9
3.2
6.2
12.25
80.04%
13:00
Ukraine Women
‐
Serbia Women
Finished
1-2
11
3.76
3.58
2.25
1.04%
13:30
Latvia Women
‐
Malta Women
Finished
0-1
12
7.75
5
2
20.62%
14:00
Lithuania Women
‐
Luxembourg Women
Finished
0-2
13
80
11.5
3.6
165.09%
14:00
Georgia Women
‐
Turkey Women
Finished
0-3
13
80
11.25
1.2
6.98%
14:00
Slovenia Women
‐
Czech Republic Women
Finished
0-2
12
80
11.5
2
66.82%
15:00
Estonia Women
‐
Kazakhstan Women
Finished
0-0
14
6.75
4.5
10.5
114.77%
15:00
Albania Women
‐
Hungary Women
Finished
1-1
14
17
7.4
3.3
101.21%
15:00
Moldova Women
‐
Andorra Women
Finished
1-2
12
41
6
7.46
207.59%
15:30
Finland Women
‐
Slovakia Women
Finished
4-0
14
1.32
5.85
12
-1.17%
16:00
Denmark Women
‐
Germany Women
Finished
2-0
13
5
11.5
80
233.94%
16:30
Sweden Women
‐
Spain Women
Finished
2-3
13
7
3.5
4.3
51.26%
17:00
Greece Women
‐
Poland Women
Finished
1-3
14
80
11.5
1.368
20.42%
17:00
Norway Women
‐
Austria Women
Finished
1-1
12
6.5
3.79
12.25
100.27%
17:00
Faroe Islands Women
‐
Montenegro Women
Finished
0-1
14
80
9.75
1.568
32.83%
17:30
Switzerland Women
‐
Italy Women
Finished
0-1
13
80
8
2.225
70.38%
18:00
Iceland Women
‐
Wales Women
Finished
1-0
13
1.87
7.25
80
45.94%
18:15
Croatia Women
‐
Romania Women
Finished
2-1
14
2.94
3.355
2.645
-1.60%
18:30
Belgium Women
‐
Netherlands Women
Finished
2-1
13
16.25
5.2
4.35
106.73%
18:45
England Women
‐
Scotland Women
Finished
2-1
13
1.27
8
80
8.12%
19:00
Belarus Women
‐
Bosnia-Herzegovina Women
Finished
1-2
6
2.19
3.35
3.34
-5.17%
19:10
France Women
‐
Portugal Women
Finished
2-0
13
1.275
8
80
8.48%
Uganda
‐
Super League
13:00
Uganda Revenue Authority
‐
Gaddafi FC
Finished
2-0
9
1.55
8
37
25.44%
13:00
Airtel Kitara
‐
UPDF
Finished
1-0
9
1.8
9
60
46.34%
13:00
NEC Bugolobi
‐
Jinja SS
Finished
5-0
10
1.95
14
40
64.14%
Ukraine
‐
First League
12:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
‐
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Finished
1-1
10
6.75
3.65
13
100.38%
Ukraine
‐
Premier League
14:00
Obolon Brovar
‐
Veres Rivne
Finished
0-0
15
6.5
3.32
7.5
69.96%
16:00
Oleksandria
‐
Chornomorets Odesa
Finished
1-5
15
80
10.5
2.99
126.15%
Ukraine
‐
Second League
13:00
Lokomotiv Kiev
‐
FC Vast
Finished
2-1
Ukraine
‐
U19 League
09:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr U19
‐
FC Minaj U19
Finished
2-0
3
1.75
3.9
4.085
-6.77%
09:00
FC Rukh Lviv U19
‐
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Finished
0-2
3
1.93
3.8
3.405
-6.97%
09:00
Vorskla Poltava U19
‐
Kryvbas U19
Finished
0-0
3
1.57
4.5
5.64
-3.52%
Ukraine
‐
U21 League
09:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
‐
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U21 Reserves
09:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr U21
‐
FK Minay U21 Reserves
09:00
FC Rukh Lviv U21
‐
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Uruguay
‐
Cup
01:00
Salus FC
‐
Juanico FC
Finished
0-4
10
80
35
4
243.56%
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
11:30
Mash Al Mubarek
‐
Navbahor Namangan
Finished
2-0
5
1.61
6.66
12
17.01%
11:30
Mash Al Mubarek
‐
Navbahor Namangan II
1
1.6
3.85
4.25
-10.72%
13:30
Termez Surkhon
‐
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Finished
1-2
14
12
4.5
5.05
98.58%
13:30
Turon
‐
Neftchi Fargona
Postponed
12
4.8
3.3
2
-1.12%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
21:00
CD Hermanos Colmenares
‐
Caracas FC
Finished
0-0
15
12
3.8
8
112.09%
23:40
Estudiantes de Merida
‐
Zamora FC
Finished
2-2
15
2.85
3.74
3.92
14.50%
Wales
‐
Premier League
18:45
Cardiff Met Unitversity
‐
The New Saints
Finished
1-5
15
15
13
1.25
5.98%
19:00
Aberystwyth Town
‐
Penybont
Finished
1-2
13
90
17
1.4
27.52%
Wales
‐
Welsh Division One
18:30
Afan Lido
‐
Pontardawe Town
3
6.5
4.6
8.5
104.55%
18:30
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
‐
Briton Ferry Athletic
3
9
3.7
7.7
95.60%
18:30
Caerau Ely
‐
Carmarthen Town
3
80
60
1.58
51.04%
18:30
Ammanford AFC
‐
Goytre United
3
80
8
3.8
149.59%
18:30
Abergavenny Town
‐
Llanelli
3
6.75
4.8
1.35
-8.86%
18:30
Gresford Athletic
‐
Llanidloes Town
3
2
3.7
3.4
-6.05%
18:30
Llandudno Town
‐
Porthmadog
3
2.12
4
4.3
4.79%
18:30
Taffs Well
‐
Dragons
2
2.71
3.5
2.2
-9.85%
18:30
Denbigh Town
‐
Buckley Town
2
2.08
3.5
2.95
-9.54%
Data from Jul 27, 2024, 15:22
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
4.7870290279388