• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 11, 2024

Feb 11, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 Nigeria     Ivory Coast Finished 1-2 16 3.02 3 3.08 1.10%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Kukesi Finished 1-0 11 1.75 5.25 11 17.26%
16:00 KF Tirana Erzeni Finished 1-1 11 1.909 3.75 4.5 -1.26%
17:00 USM Alger Paradou Finished 1-5 15 1.93 3.325 5.3 -0.75%
10:00 Penya Encarnada CE Carroi 9 1.33 5.3 9.37 -4.51%
12:30 Inter Escaldes FC Ordino 9 1.3 6.5 34 4.99%
15:00 CF Atletic America AC d'Escaldes 6 34 15 1.105 -0.11%
17:30 UE Santa Coloma FC Pas De La Casa 8 1.19 11.2 30 3.85%
00:00 Pigotts Bullets Ottos Rangers FC Postponed
20:00 Aston Villa Lions Jennings Grenades Postponed
22:00 SAP FC Willikies Postponed
00:30 Belgrano de Cordoba Godoy Cruz Finished 0-1 15 2.73 3.05 3.4 1.19%
00:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Sarmiento Junin Finished 3-0 14 2.747 2.85 3.3 -1.76%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra River Plate Finished 0-3 15 7 4.5 1.51 -2.66%
20:00 Atletico Huracan CA Independiente
22:00 Lanus CA Platense Finished 3-0 15 2.1 3.15 4.47 -1.71%
20:00 Sportivo Italiano San Martin Burzaco Finished 1-1 10 2.325 3.11 3.74 -1.87%
20:00 Dock Sud Villa Dalmine Finished 2-0 15 2.79 2.89 3.11 -2.53%
00:15 Almirante Brown Tristan Suarez Finished 1-2 16 2.5 3.25 3.6 1.47%
00:45 Brown De Adrogue CA Temperley Finished 2-2 16 2.5 3.04 3.5 -1.45%
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 15 2.12 3.09 4.6 -1.26%
20:00 Defensores Unidos Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-0 16 2.97 2.9 3.08 -0.62%
20:00 Atletico Atlanta Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-0 15 3.3 3.36 2.47 -0.55%
20:00 Club Atletico Guemes San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 14 2.96 3 2.97 -0.78%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-0 16 2.21 3.25 4.05 -0.70%
21:30 Deportivo Maipu San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-2 16 2.6 2.9 4.2 3.36%
22:00 Racing de Cordoba Agropecuario Finished 1-3 15 2.584 3.02 3.52 -0.22%
22:00 CA Chaco For Ever Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-1 14 2.72 2.95 3.34 -0.60%
23:00 Patronato Parana All Boys Floresta Finished 0-0 16 2.21 3.4 4.18 1.44%
23:00 Alvarado Guillermo Brown Finished 2-1 15 2.14 3.21 4.6 0.38%
20:00 Defensores de Cambaceres Deportivo Muniz Finished 2-2 3 1.82 3.432 4.37 -6.51%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Lujan Finished 3-1 5 1.95 3.22 4.45 -4.59%
20:00 Central Ballester CA Claypole Finished 0-0 5 4.8 3.42 2.79 16.39%
20:00 CA Atlas Club Mercedes Finished 1-1 5 2.08 3.22 3.82 -5.04%
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Newcastle Jets Finished 3-3 16 1.787 4.38 4.8 0.38%
02:00 Cleeland United SC Manningham United Blues FC
03:00 Shepparton South SC Baxter SC
07:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 0-2 10 11 7.2 1.25 -2.89%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 0-3 10 6.08 5.41 1.49 -2.00%
04:00 Wellington Phoenix Women Adelaide United Women Postponed 5 1.78 4 3.795 -7.00%
06:00 Western United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 3-2 13 1.75 4 4.58 -3.82%
13:30 Wolfsberger AC Rapid Vienna Finished 0-2 16 3.72 3.75 2.25 2.05%
13:30 WSG Wattens Austria Lustenau Finished 0-2 16 1.79 3.95 4.9 -1.57%
16:00 LASK Linz Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-2 16 1.615 4.6 7.5 3.10%
Austria ‐ Cup
09:30 Slovan HAC Maccabi Wien
15:00 Karabagh Sabah Baku Finished 3-3 15 1.54 4.43 6.75 -2.27%
22:00 Kickstart FC Barbados Barbados SA Finished 5-0
22:00 Weymouth Wales Deacons Finished 2-0
12:30 Racing Genk U21 Dender Finished 2-1 14 3.1 4 2.21 -2.45%
15:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Standard Liege U21 Finished 2-0 16 1.27 6.8 13 -1.13%
18:15 Oostende RFC Liege Finished 0-2 15 2.35 3.8 3.16 -0.51%
13:30 U.R. Namur Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 9 2.5 3.54 2.71 -4.90%
13:30 U.R. Namur Oud-Heverlee Leuven
14:00 Cappellen FC Knokke 12 3.775 3.64 1.95 -4.98%
14:00 KVK Tienen Thes Sport 12 2.34 3.63 3.5 1.16%
14:00 CS Vise Dessel Sport 12 2.4 3.57 2.888 -4.13%
14:00 Zelzate Dikkelvenne 3 3.13 3.37 2.15 -7.52%
14:00 Londerzeel SK RC Lebbeke 4 2.5 3.47 2.625 -6.47%
12:30 FC Molenbeek Brussel Royal Antwerp Finished 0-4 16 5.1 4.11 1.73 -1.71%
15:00 KV Mechelen Racing Genk Finished 1-1 16 3.99 3.7 2.1 0.29%
17:30 Royal Charleroi Anderlecht Finished 1-3 14 3.81 3.64 2.13 -0.66%
18:15 KAA Gent Cercle Brugge Finished 1-2 15 2.49 3.7 2.95 -1.07%
12:00 NK Stupcanica Siroki Brijeg Finished (pen.) 4-6 10 2.8 3.296 2.852 -1.10%
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Sarajevo Finished (pen.) 3-5 11 6.2 4 2.28 17.66%
15:00 Sloga Doboj Igman Konjic Finished 1-0 13 1.73 4.33 5.8 1.90%
17:30 Borac Banja Luka Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 11 1.14 8.5 22 -3.87%
20:00 Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Penedense Finished 0-1 13 2.822 3.43 3.5 7.34%
19:00 Nacao Esportes Figueirense FC Finished 0-1 15 4.33 3.56 2.04 -0.20%
20:00 Hercilio Luz Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3.69 4 4.63%
22:00 Brusque Internacional De Lages Finished 0-1 14 1.765 3.8 5.6 -0.82%
00:30 Novo Hamburgo RS Juventude RS Finished 1-1 12 4.6 3.8 2.16 5.99%
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Guarany de Bage Finished 1-1 14 2.05 3.304 4.7 -0.32%
22:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Internacional RS Finished 0-1 16 4.9 3.62 1.975 1.35%
23:00 SER Caxias RS Santa Cruz RS Finished 2-1 15 1.55 4.2 7.47 -1.68%
19:00 Goiatuba GO Anapolis GO Finished 0-0 15 2.28 3.16 3.94 -0.88%
20:00 Araguaia Mixto MT Finished 1-2 12 11 4.8 1.65 10.46%
20:00 Primavera MT Luverdense MT Finished 0-3
15:00 Botafogo PB Sousa EC
19:00 CS Paraibano Treze PB Postponed
19:00 Operario PR Andraus Brasil Finished 4-0 14 1.38 5.6 15 3.11%
19:00 Independente FSJ Cascavel CR Finished 2-1 13 3.5 3.16 2.55 0.57%
19:00 Independente FSJ FC Cascavel 2 3.15 2.95 2.16 -10.67%
21:30 Metropolitano Maringa PR Parana STC Finished 1-0 14 1.39 5.2 11 -0.26%
21:30 Cianorte Azuriz FC Finished 3-2 14 2.19 3.14 4.25 -1.03%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-0 15 2.45 3.19 3.34 -2.06%
19:00 Corinthians SP Portuguesa SP Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.33 8.1 -2.92%
21:00 Mirassol SP Santos SP Finished 2-2 16 2.95 3.27 2.58 -3.14%
21:00 Agua Santa SP Ituano SP Finished 2-0 16 2.35 3.07 3.58 -2.97%
13:00 Vocem Nacional SP 2 1.95 3.1 4 -7.87%
13:00 Rio Preto SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 0-2 12 4.9 3.65 1.9 -0.44%
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Catanduva FC Finished 2-0 12 2.7 3.4 2.62 -4.41%
19:00 Ceara AE Altos PI Finished 1-1 16 1.33 6 19 2.97%
19:00 CRB Fortaleza CE Finished 1-0 16 4.2 3.58 2.1 0.64%
22:00 America RN Itabaiana Finished 1-2 15 1.61 4.31 6.7 -0.24%
13:30 Flamengo RJ Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished (pen.) 5-6 10 1.89 3.84 3.9 -4.39%
13:30 Internacional RS Women Corinthians SP Women Finished 2-4 10 6 4.2 1.565 -4.19%
11:00 Sports Dynamic Kayanza United FC Finished 4-3 8 2.06 3.304 3.53 -6.66%
13:30 Magara Young Boys Moso Sugar Company Finished 3-3 7 9.5 5.85 1.47 4.55%
22:00 Huachipato Colo Colo Postponed 15 5.5 4 1.7 -1.97%
01:20 Independiente Medellin Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.34 4.1 -0.84%
21:00 Fortaleza FC Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 16 2.38 3.296 3.47 -1.16%
23:10 Atletico Nacional Medellin Millonarios FC Finished 0-1 16 2.62 3.1 3.304 -0.69%
20:30 Cortulua Orsomarso Finished 0-1 16 2.113 3.34 4 -2.22%
00:00 AD Cofutpa Antioquia Finished 1-0 14 2.225 3.7 3.104 -4.02%
17:00 Guadalupe FC AD Aserri Finished 4-0 13 1.87 3.96 4.2 -2.48%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Barrio Mexico Finished 4-2 12 1.54 5 7.5 1.76%
20:00 Cariari Pococi Consultants Moravia Finished 2-2 14 1.93 4.3 4.8 4.27%
00:00 Municipal Liberia Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-2 13 3.67 3.68 2.08 -2.44%
01:00 AD San Carlos AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-1 16 1.93 4 5.1 3.71%
02:00 Municipal Liberia Deportivo Saprissa
03:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Puntarenas Finished 1-0 15 2.375 3.49 3.49 0.59%
17:00 CS Cartagines Herediano Finished 1-3 16 2.46 3.5 3 -2.49%
21:00 AD Grecia LD Alajuelense Finished 1-1 15 6.5 4.5 1.51 -3.69%
23:00 Santos de Guapiles Sporting San Jose Finished 0-2 16 2.38 3.5 3.15 -2.28%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Hajduk Split Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 4-0 16 1.275 6.2 13 -2.20%
16:10 HNK Gorica Rijeka Finished 0-2 16 7 4.5 1.55 -1.01%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-3 14 3.7 3.56 2.1 -2.66%
17:00 AEL Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 16 6 4.25 1.55 -4.50%
13:00 Digenis Morphou MEAP Nisou Finished 3-1 9 2.35 3.21 3.1 -5.63%
13:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc PO Xylotympou Finished 1-0 8 1.62 3.75 5.6 -5.88%
14:00 Hradec Kralove Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-2 16 2.6 3.33 2.9 -2.89%
14:00 Teplice Fastav Zlin Finished 2-1 16 1.82 3.62 4.9 -2.89%
17:00 Slavia Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 4-3 16 1.181 7.6 17 -3.58%
00:30 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Postponed 12 9.5 4.7 1.62 6.92%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Municipal Limeno Finished 2-3 16 2.19 3.26 4 -1.32%
21:00 CD Dragon CD FAS Finished 0-0 13 2.52 3.22 2.88 -5.18%
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca Fuerte SF Finished 3-2 12 2.575 3.1 3 -4.24%
21:15 Luis Angel Firpo CD Aguila Finished 2-1 15 3.37 3.064 2.4 -3.83%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Santa Tecla Finished 0-0 3 1.368 4.63 9.08 -5.40%
12:00 Coventry City Millwall Finished 2-1 16 1.8 4.08 4.6 -1.77%
12:30 Arsenal Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.7 3 -4.58%
13:00 Wolverhampton Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 1-3 12 17 8.8 1.41 13.42%
14:00 Chelsea Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 1-0 12 1.03 21 56 -3.51%
14:00 London City Lionesses Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-2 13 26 10 1.28 8.73%
14:00 Southampton Women Manchester United Women Finished 1-3 11 19 8 1.2 -1.08%
16:00 Nottingham Forest Women Everton Women Finished 1-7 12 7.9 6.21 1.4 -0.19%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Concord Rangers Finished 1-1 15 1.86 4 4.15 -2.78%
14:15 West Ham United Arsenal Finished 0-6 16 6.75 4.4 1.59 -0.43%
16:45 Aston Villa Manchester United Finished 1-2 16 2.27 4.3 3.34 2.83%
12:00 Manchester City U21 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Finished 3-3 12 2.25 4.2 2.65 -5.65%
14:00 Liverpool U21 Stoke City U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.896 4.9 3.9 1.22%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Gorleston Finished 1-1 6 1.61 4.75 4.78 -3.92%
14:00 Stoke City Women Stourbridge Women 5 1.635 5 4.75 -2.17%
14:00 Burnley Women Newcastle United Women 4 3.73 4.54 1.92 -0.91%
14:00 Derby County Women Huddersfield Women 4 1.25 6.89 9.54 -4.76%
14:00 London Bees Women Hashtag United WFC Women 4 26 14.8 1.06 -4.71%
14:00 Leeds Women Chorley Women 5 1.41 5.6 7.32 -2.38%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Women Norton Stockton W Women 5 1.69 4.4 4.25 -5.15%
14:00 Worthing Women QPR Women 5 1.6 5 5.51 -0.64%
14:00 Peterborough United Lfc Women Leek Town Women 5 1.26 6.4 8.45 -6.39%
14:00 Sutton Coldfield Women Solihull Moors Women 5 2.21 4.11 3.18 -1.02%
14:00 Maidenhead United Women Bridgwater United Women 5 2.21 4.5 2.845 -2.55%
14:00 Sheffield Women Northampton Town Lfc Women 5 5.4 5.3 1.48 -4.72%
14:30 Plymouth Women Rugby Borough Women 4 5.6 5.4 1.77 7.67%
14:30 Chatham Town Women     Cardiff City Women 4 3.7 4.11 2.08 0.57%
12:00 St. George SA Welayta Dicha SC Finished 1-1 14 1.99 3.335 4.6 -1.94%
15:00 Ethiopian Medhin Wolkite City FC Finished 0-0 13 2.6 3.104 2.93 -4.59%
Finland ‐ Cup
17:00 FC Juvantus HePu
16:30 EIF Ekenas Inter Turku Finished 1-3 15 4 3.75 2.09 0.49%
20:00 Lyon Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-1 16 1.51 4.45 7.4 -2.16%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Le Havre Rennes Finished 0-1 16 4.2 3.46 2.15 0.78%
14:00 Toulouse Nantes Finished 1-2 16 3.85 3.75 3.84 27.09%
14:00 Lorient Reims Finished 2-0 16 4.41 3.82 2.05 2.42%
14:00 Clermont Brest Finished 1-1 16 4.1 3.45 2.16 0.33%
16:05 Montpellier Lyon Finished 1-2 16 3.075 3.4 2.75 1.73%
19:45 Nice AS Monaco Finished 2-3 16 2.46 3.4 3.34 0.00%
10:00 Chateauroux U19 Avranches U19 Finished 0-1 7 2.69 3.34 2.59 -5.41%
10:00 Nantes U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 4-0 6 1.08 12.75 28 -3.85%
10:00 AS Monaco U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-0 7 2.32 3.91 4.25 8.45%
11:00 Angers U19 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Finished 2-0 6 1.92 3.89 4.205 -1.55%
12:15 Bobigny U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 1-2 5 3.78 3.44 2.01 -5.01%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 FC Montrouge 92 U19 Finished 4-1 5 1.5 5 8.8 2.01%
13:30 Caen U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 4-3 5 2.31 3.45 3.62 0.10%
13:30 Lens U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 1-1 5 1.87 3.74 4.2 -3.87%
13:30 Lille U19 USM Saran U19 Finished 4-0 5 1.51 5.14 8.5 2.62%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 Reims U19 Finished 5-0 5 1.275 6.45 10.75 -3.14%
13:30 Dunkerque U19 Quevilly U19 Finished 4-0 5 1.4 5.35 7.7 -3.01%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Chambly Thelle U19 Finished 1-1 5 1.69 4.15 4.65 -4.56%
13:30 Pagny Sur Moselle U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 0-1 5 2.83 3.4 2.615 -2.90%
13:30 Clermont U19 Paris FC U19 Finished 3-3 3 2.09 3.6 3.16 -6.78%
13:30 Sochaux U19 Metz U19 Finished 1-1 3 2.18 3.6 2.969 -6.83%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Troyes U19 Finished 3-2 5 2.72 3.5 2.36 -7.16%
13:30 Bordeaux U19 Vertou U19 Finished 2-2 5 1.84 4.54 5.25 4.80%
13:30 Concarneau U19 Rennes U19 Finished 2-0 3 3.945 3.8 1.79 -7.00%
13:30 Lorient U19 Laval U19 Finished 2-1 1 1.64 4 4.33 -8.32%
13:30 Ajaccio U19 SC Air Bel U19 Postponed 3 3.315 3.4 2.09 -6.91%
13:30 Rodez Aveyron U19 Beziers U19 Finished 1-1 3 1.39 4.9 6.46 -7.26%
14:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 AS Montferrandaise U19 Finished 3-2 5 2.09 3.3 3.55 -5.94%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-1 16 1.55 4.8 7.3 0.96%
16:30 TSG Hoffenheim FC Koln Finished 1-1 16 1.78 4.1 5.2 0.20%
12:30 Greuther Furth Hertha Berlin Finished 1-2 16 2.1 3.95 3.7 0.04%
12:30 Holstein Kiel Schalke 04 Finished 1-0 16 2.62 3.9 2.8 0.48%
12:30 VfL Osnabruck Hansa Rostock Finished 0-0 16 2.26 3.9 3.81 4.02%
12:30 Hallescher Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-3 16 2.622 3.57 2.9 -0.63%
15:30 TSV 1860 Munchen FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-1 16 2.79 3.55 2.65 -1.72%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken SpVgg Unterhaching Postponed 13 1.95 4.2 5.3 6.43%
10:00 Union Berlin U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 1-2 14 1.425 6.45 11.9 6.29%
10:00 FC Koln U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 1-2 14 1.455 5.5 9 2.02%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-2 14 3.76 3.9 1.91 -4.39%
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-0 14 5.82 4.6 1.584 -2.01%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 Finished 7-1 11 1.155 13.2 35 3.08%
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 1-2 9 2.12 3.83 3.45 -2.21%
12:00 SV Sandhausen U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 0-3 13 6.9 5.5 1.45 -1.61%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.295 7 9.2 -2.32%
12:30 Paderborn U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.95 4.26 4.82 4.71%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 3-0 16 1.56 5 7.2 2.05%
17:30 SC Freiburg Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 1-1 16 1.36 6.25 9.5 -0.06%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 3-1 11 1.7 4.8 4.67 -1.06%
13:30 ETSV Hamburg Alsterbruder Finished 2-1 8 1.368 6.2 8.1 -1.55%
13:00 Werder Bremen II Aumund Vegesack Finished 10-0 8 1.025 21 36 -4.85%
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Geestemunde Finished 2-1 8 3.25 5.11 2.04 0.65%
14:00 Leher TS SV Hemelingen Finished 2-3 7 8 6.3 1.4 0.20%
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten Brinkumer SV Finished 4-0 6 6.27 5.1 1.454 -4.15%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 2-0 8 1.155 10 14 -3.59%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Duneberger SV Finished 1-0 8 1.81 4.67 4.18 -0.58%
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-3 10 3.59 3.77 2.07 -2.62%
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Rostocker FC Finished 7-2 9 1.75 4.2 3.94 -5.96%
12:30 Tasmania Berlin Optik Rathenow Finished 3-1 6 1.425 4.8 6.33 -6.37%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 4-0 6 1.26 6.05 10.3 -5.31%
13:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Anker Wismar Finished 2-3 9 1.285 6.9 8.5 -3.92%
12:30 Budissa Bautzen SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 2-0 9 1.77 4.5 4.65 -0.22%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Union Sandersdorf Finished 2-1 1 1.68 4.2 3.6 -10.00%
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen TVD Velbert Finished 1-1 8 2.31 4.16 2.66 -4.69%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Bornreihe Finished 3-1 9 1.368 5.6 7.5 -4.11%
13:00 Heeslinger SC FSV Schoningen Postponed 7 2.25 4 3 -2.70%
13:00 Rotenburger SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Postponed 2 1.93 3.75 3.12 -9.53%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg BSV Rehden Finished 2-0 7 2.7 3.54 2.26 -8.70%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim SSV Vorsfelde Postponed 2 2.21 3.5 2.73 -9.46%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg MTV Celle Finished 2-2 7 2.05 3.9 2.919 -7.99%
14:00 Preussen Munster II TUS Ennepetal Finished 0-0 9 1.33 5.8 8 -4.70%
12:00 Hamburger SV II Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-3 15 2.375 3.76 2.856 -3.58%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.5 2.59 -5.34%
13:00 TSV Havelse Hannover 96 II Finished 1-4 14 2.65 3.91 2.585 -1.96%
13:00 Blau Weis Lohne St. Pauli II Finished 1-3 14 2.4 3.6 2.98 -2.91%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus Teutonia Ottensen Finished 1-1 14 14 7.5 1.25 -0.47%
12:00 BFC Dynamo Eilenburg Finished 2-2 16 1.26 7.5 11 -1.76%
12:00 FSV Luckenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-0 15 2.27 3.7 3.235 -1.95%
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FSV Zwickau Postponed 11 1.63 4.4 5.05 -3.73%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Chemie Leipzig Finished 2-3 15 2.91 3.6 2.45 -2.87%
13:00 FC Koln II FC Duren Finished 0-1 13 2.13 3.74 3.2 -4.70%
15:30 College Europa Magpies Finished 4-3 2 7 3.75 1.47 -8.24%
18:30 Lions Gibraltar Glacis United FC Finished 1-0 13 3.285 4.15 2.18 -0.41%
14:00 AE Kifisia FC Niki Volos Finished 0-0 14 2.47 3.25 3.5 0.17%
15:00 Panserraikos Panatinaikos Finished 0-3 16 8.5 4.48 1.58 2.69%
17:30 PAS Lamia Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-1 15 2.465 3.26 3.64 1.30%
18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 1-1 16 2.47 3.55 3.04 -1.53%
12:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Niki Volos Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3 3.37 -2.92%
13:00 Giouchtas Egaleo Finished 2-0 15 2.69 3 3.1 -2.69%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Olympiacos B Finished 0-2 13 4 3.15 2.2 -2.15%
13:00 Ionikos Nikaias Panachaiki Finished 3-1 13 1.35 5.37 11.4 -1.45%
13:00 Kozani Kampaniakos Finished 0-1 13 1.6 3.6 6.86 -4.63%
13:00 Panathinaikos II Chania FC Finished 0-2 13 6.89 3.75 1.63 -2.47%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 4-2 14 1.48 4.5 7.8 -2.54%
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa CSD Municipal Finished 0-0 16 3.5 3.15 2.26 -4.37%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Antigua GFC Finished 2-1 16 2.07 3.3 4.2 -2.36%
23:00 Xinabajul Coban Imperial Finished 2-2 16 2.65 3.375 3.1 0.38%
02:00 Suchitepequez Solola FC Finished 4-0 8 1.27 7.1 15.5 0.73%
17:00 Nueva Concepcion Marquense Finished 1-1 8 2.75 3.39 2.71 -2.69%
17:00 Deportivo Barberena Deportivo Heredia Finished 1-0 8 1.68 4.05 5.75 -1.58%
18:00 Juventud Copalera Quiche Finished 3-2 7 2.4 3.34 3.33 -1.61%
18:00 San Benito FC Deportivo Mictlan Finished 1-1 1 2 2.86 3.33 -13.04%
21:00 Juventud Pinulteca Cuilapa FC Finished 3-1 8 1.3 6 13 -1.27%
21:00 Deportivo San Pedro Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-0 7 2.1 3.73 4.25 2.08%
00:00 CD Vida Victoria La Ceiba Finished 1-0 10 2.95 3.44 2.55 -2.14%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Genesis Finished 1-2 11 2.34 3.35 3.8 1.11%
23:00 CD Motagua CD Marathon Finished 2-0 12 2.232 3.58 4.31 4.23%
07:00 Kitchee SC Eastern AA 10 1.325 5.75 11 -1.92%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
11:30 Paksi SE Kecskemeti TE Finished 1-0 16 1.75 4 5.1 -1.72%
13:45 Diosgyori VTK Ujpest Finished 1-2 16 1.97 3.9 4.1 -0.79%
18:45 Zalaegerszegi TE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-1 16 1.969 3.55 4.04 -3.58%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Gyori ETO Csakvari TK Finished 2-1 14 1.45 4.65 8.2 -2.60%
13:00 Budapest Honved Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-1 14 3.87 3.44 2.18 -0.78%
13:00 Soroksar Budapesti VSC Finished 2-1 13 2.22 3.325 3.545 -3.22%
13:00 Budafok Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-3 13 3 3.38 2.45 -3.60%
13:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Vasas Budapest Finished 1-3 13 7.75 4.4 1.456 -4.13%
13:00 Pecsi MFC Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-3 13 2.34 3.395 3.51 -0.68%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Kozarmisleny SE Finished 1-1 15 2.6 3.39 2.8 -3.54%
16:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia FC Ajka Finished 0-2 15 2 3.51 4.2 -2.25%
16:00 Tiszakecske BFC Siofok Finished 1-3 15 1.792 3.53 4.66 -5.30%
12:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 3-3 13 1.1 13 24 -2.69%
20:00 IR Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik Finished 4-2 14 5 4.75 2.15 14.20%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Aciesta Trau Delhi Finished 5-3 13 6 4.48 1.63 -0.34%
14:00 Jamshedpur Bengaluru FC Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.4 3.64 -0.36%
00:30 Orlando City     New England Revolution Finished 3-1 3 1.89 3.95 3.72 -4.86%
09:00 MFK Karvina II     Gornik Zabrze II 2 1.85 4.2 3.83 -3.82%
09:00 Jarun     Inter Zapresic
09:00 Smena Kazan     Rubin Kazan Postponed
09:00 MFK Karvina U21     Gornik Zabrze II Finished 2-2 2 1.8 3.95 3.58 -8.09%
10:00 Admira Prague     Ceska Lipa Finished 2-3
10:00 Polonia Bytom     Piast Gliwice Finished 1-1
10:00 Aragvi Dusheti     Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 3-2
11:00 AaB Aalborg     KFUM Finished 3-1 5 2.5 3.92 3.55 6.75%
11:00 AB Copenhagen     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-2 15 1.83 4.45 5.13 3.51%
11:00 Ashfield     Joondalup United
12:00 Assyriska FF Sodertalje     FC Arlanda Finished 5-1
12:00 Hammarby IF     HJK Helsinki Finished 1-2 8 1.92 4.3 3.625 -2.84%
12:00 Parnu Vaprus     BFC Daugavpils Finished 3-1
12:00 PEPO     Atlantis II 4 1.94 3.86 3.77 -3.83%
12:00 Macva Sabac     Radnicki Zrenjanin Finished 3-0
12:00 PEPO     Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 3-2
12:30 Dinamo Brest     Neman Grodno Finished 0-1
13:00 SGV Freiberg     FC 08 Villingen Finished 5-0 8 1.71 4.5 4.75 -1.72%
13:00 Vejgaard BSK     Kjellerup Finished 4-0 6 1.52 5.3 5.9 -1.58%
14:00 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 5-0
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     Yelimay Semey Finished 2-1 2 1.48 4.65 6.25 -4.83%
14:30 TUS Hornau     Turk Gucu Friedberg 1 4.53 6.28 1.45 -6.51%
15:30 JK Tammeka Tartu     FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-3 11 6.85 5.9 1.47 0.43%
17:00 Kairat Almaty     FK Rostov Finished 2-1 9 3.46 3.68 2.44 3.03%
12:00 Slavia Prague Women     GKS Katowice Women 4 1.71 5.19 5.76 5.14%
13:00 NK Radomlje Women     Sturm Graz Women 3 33 13.5 1.056 -4.88%
20:30 Brazil U23     Argentina U23 Finished 0-1 15 3 3.52 2.5 -1.71%
23:30 Paraguay U23     Venezuela U23 Finished 2-0 14 2.55 3.36 2.86 -3.79%
11:00 Baghdad SC Naft Al-Wasat SC 6 2.16 3.02 3.81 -5.35%
11:00 Al Karkh Al Nafit Maysan 8 4.58 3.41 1.99 -1.39%
16:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Al Zawraa 7 3.4 3.432 4.925 26.82%
11:00 UC Dublin Wayside Celtic
18:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra FC Shefaram 4 1.84 4.5 4.75 2.44%
18:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Hapoel Shfaram
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Netanya Finished 2-0 15 1.59 4.2 6.7 -1.60%
10:00 AS Roma U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.675 4.2 4.9 -3.77%
10:00 Lecce U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-1 15 3.1 3.75 2.2 -4.20%
12:00 Empoli U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-2 14 5.2 3.99 2.15 10.13%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Brindisi Latina Finished 1-2 15 3.9 3.25 2.14 -3.04%
13:00 Monopoli Juve Stabia Finished 1-3 16 4.4 3.25 2.07 -1.77%
13:00 Ancona Olbia Calcio Finished 2-0 15 1.74 3.45 5.5 -4.43%
13:00 Giugliano Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-1 14 2.205 3.2 3.56 -4.48%
15:15 Catania Casertana Finished 0-0 16 1.93 3.33 4.69 -3.07%
15:15 AS Avellino Messina Finished 0-1 16 1.45 4.45 9.5 -1.93%
17:30 Sorrento Calcio AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-2 16 3.1 3.032 2.74 -1.71%
17:30 Turris Neapolis Foggia Finished 2-0 16 2.808 3.12 2.55 -6.44%
17:30 Audace Cerignola Taranto Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.032 3.14 -4.46%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Fiorentina Frosinone Finished 5-1 15 1.63 4.5 6.8 1.75%
14:00 Bologna Lecce Finished 4-0 16 1.7 3.81 6.2 -1.19%
14:00 Monza Brianza Hellas Verona Finished 0-0 16 2.37 3.4 3.75 1.76%
17:00 Genoa Atalanta Finished 1-4 16 4.23 3.45 2.1 -0.24%
19:45 AC Milan Napoli Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.68 4.3 0.80%
11:00 AS Pomigliano Women Inter Milan Women Finished 2-6 15 9 5.4 1.33 -4.60%
14:15 Fiorentina Women Sampdoria Women Finished 2-1 16 1.35 6.1 11.6 0.92%
17:00 Juventus Women Como 2000 Women Finished 5-0 13 1.15 8.5 20 -3.59%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:15 Ternana Spezia Finished 1-1 16 2.82 3.35 2.9 0.21%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Fossombrone Finished 0-0 7 2.71 2.89 3 -4.61%
13:30 Casatese US Gavorrano Finished (pen.) 6-7 11 2.32 3.22 3.22 -4.96%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Varesina Finished (pen.) 0-1 12 2.05 3.425 3.53 -5.93%
20:30 Arnett Gardens Montego Bay United Finished 0-0 12 2.33 3.5 3.145 -3.18%
20:30 Cavaliers Lime Hall Finished 4-0 14 1.25 8.5 26 4.59%
20:30 Dunbeholden Treasure Beach Finished 1-1 14 1.55 4.3 7.1 -1.82%
20:30 Humble Lions Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-2 15 4.5 3.54 1.9 -3.01%
23:00 Molynes Portmore United Finished 2-2 14 5.3 3.6 1.736 -4.08%
10:00 FC Talanta Sofapaka Finished 1-1 11 2.9 3.04 2.883 -2.02%
11:00 Mwatate United Nairobi United 2 2.806 3.2 2.32 -9.08%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-2
12:00 Shabana Tusker Finished 0-4 10 4.4 4.2 2.05 4.91%
12:00 Bidco Nzoia United Finished 1-2 9 1.7 3.45 6 -4.28%
12:00 Luanda Villa Mathare United Finished 1-0
12:00 Modern Coast Silibwet Leons Finished 3-0
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Kibera Black Stars Finished 1-2 5 2.5 3.04 2.99 -5.96%
12:00 Vihiga Bullets Migori Youth FC Finished 1-1
13:00 AFC Leopards Muranga Seal Finished 1-0 9 2.25 3 3.83 -3.74%
12:00 Dukagjini Malisheva Finished 2-1 7 2.23 3.34 3.22 -5.52%
12:00 KF Liria Ballkani Finished 0-3 7 7.55 4.25 1.575 -0.27%
12:00 FC Prishtina KF Feronikeli Finished 2-0 6 1.4 4.69 7.03 -6.52%
15:00 Al Naser Al Fehaheel Finished 1-2 12 3.2 3.65 3.635 16.07%
12:15 Al-Hikma Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 2-1 11 5.31 3.75 1.71 -3.83%
12:15 Al Ahli Nabatieh Tripoli SC Postponed 6 3.66 2.96 2.14 -7.27%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Tadamon Sour Finished 0-1 9 4.9 3.63 1.9 -0.58%
13:30 Schifflange Rosport Finished 2-2 13 2.3 3.7 2.95 -4.22%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Mondercange Finished 2-0 11 1.9 3.7 3.6 -6.92%
15:00 Jeunesse Esch FC Wiltz 71 Finished 5-2 12 2.3 3.6 3.136 -3.05%
15:00 F91 Dudelange Fola Esch Finished 4-0 12 1.3 7.5 15.5 3.40%
15:00 Kaerjeng Una Strassen Finished 0-1 11 4.655 3.8 1.7 -6.21%
15:00 Marisca Miersch Progres Niedercorn Finished 0-3 13 4.245 4.2 1.7 -5.83%
15:00 Swift Hesperange Petange Finished 3-3 13 1.72 4.1 4.75 -3.46%
15:00 Differdange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 7-0 12 1.78 3.91 4.5 -3.83%
13:00 Marsa FC Saint Patrick FC Finished 1-3 8 2.41 3.56 3.03 -2.52%
13:00 Luqa SA Msida St Joseph Finished 2-0 10 1.93 4.2 4.65 2.96%
15:30 Swieqi Zebbug Rangers Finished 3-1 11 2.25 3.94 4.51 8.70%
15:30 Lija Athletic Tarxien Rainbows Finished 0-4 9 5.62 4.2 2.15 13.49%
13:00 Gudja United Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-4 14 35 10.2 1.15 0.38%
15:15 Sirens Marsaxlokk Finished 1-1 13 9 4.6 1.46 -1.33%
18:00 Puebla Women Necaxa Women Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.3333 5.85 -1.86%
01:00 Club Leon Club America Finished 0-1 16 3.55 3.69 2.34 2.04%
01:00 Cruz Azul Atletico San Luis Finished 3-0 16 1.75 4.25 5.5 1.16%
03:00 Monterrey Pachuca Finished 3-2 16 1.727 4.2 5.1 -1.30%
03:00 Santos Laguna Tigres UANL Finished 0-3 16 3.5 3.7 2.25 -0.04%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Puebla Finished 3-0 16 1.67 4.333 5.4 -1.46%
00:00 Club Deportivo Ayense Canoneros Marina Finished 3-0 10 1.096 11 26 -4.01%
17:00 Caja Oblatos Chilangos FC Finished 1-2 12 3.9 3.88 2.13 1.66%
18:00 Atletico Saltillo Cimarrones de Sonora II Finished 0-2 13 2.11 3.4 4 -1.77%
18:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Montaneses FC Finished 1-4 12 2.12 3.82 5 7.13%
21:30 Real de Arteaga FC Los Cabos United Finished 2-1 9 4.56 3.65 1.77 -5.50%
22:00 Tepic Mexicali FC Finished 0-1 11 1.595 4.4 6.79 -0.15%
15:00 CAYB Berrechid Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-0 16 2.68 3.08 3.18 -1.21%
15:00 FAR Rabat Raja Casablanca Finished 1-1 16 2.43 3.34 4.11 4.80%
15:00 Ittihad Tanger RS Berkane Finished 0-1 16 5 3.5 2.06 2.97%
17:00 Union Touarga Mouloudia Oujda Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.22 4.5 -0.89%
17:00 Wydad Casablanca SCC Mohammedia Finished 5-2 15 1.4 4.95 12 0.04%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale Stade Marocain Finished 2-0 11 3 3 2.59 -5.01%
14:00 CODM Meknes Rapide Oued Zem Finished 2-1 9 2.05 3.25 4.4 -2.23%
14:00 Olympique Khouribga WAF Widad Fes Finished 0-0 13 2.12 3.25 4.17 -1.88%
11:15 ADO Den Haag Den Bosch Finished 3-0 16 1.37 5.5 9.5 -1.67%
13:30 Groningen FC Oss Finished 3-0 16 1.202 7.42 14 -3.67%
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4.1 4.9 -0.35%
13:30 Utrecht Fortuna Sittard Finished 4-0 16 1.7 4.1 5.8 -0.45%
13:30 Heerenveen Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-2 16 4.2 4.44 1.99 3.54%
15:45 Volendam PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-5 16 25 12 1.125 -1.21%
19:00 Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-0 16 1.25 8.2 19 2.61%
11:15 Utrecht Women PSV Eindhoven Women 13 5.82 4.55 1.53 -4.32%
13:30 SBV Excelsior Women Telstar Women 14 2 3.74 4 -1.71%
15:45 Heerenveen Women Fortuna Sittard Women 12 18 7.6 1.2 -2.01%
13:30 SV Kampong HSC '21 6 2.6 3.92 2.41 -5.18%
13:30 TEC VV HV & CV Quick 8 1.63 4.33 4.9 -4.63%
00:00 Diriangen Managua FC Finished 1-1 12 1.59 4.26 6.75 -1.17%
02:00 UNAN-Managua Walter Ferretti Finished 1-0 13 2.95 3.5 3.07 5.22%
21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Indigenas de Matagalpa Finished 2-1 10 2.216 3.33 3.265 -5.47%
21:00 Sebaco Real Esteli
13:40 Al Etihad Al Salam
14:25 Al-Khaboora Ahli Sedab
14:25 Muscat Saham Club
21:15 Cerro Porteno Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-1 16 2.3 3.405 3.3 -3.05%
23:45 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.24 4.32 -2.72%
Peru ‐ Cup
21:15 Defensor Tucume CD Union Sasape
01:00 Alianza Lima Universitario Deportes Finished 0-1 16 2.97 3 3.3 2.77%
20:00 Cultural Santa Rosa ADT Tarma Finished 2-0 16 2.21 3.66 3.3 -2.79%
21:00 Sport Boys Deportivo Garcilaso Finished 2-0 16 2.15 3.5 3.8 -1.38%
23:00 Sport Huancayo Cusco FC Finished 2-0 16 1.7 3.88 5.1 -4.03%
11:30 Warta Poznan Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-1 16 6.3 3.94 1.7 -0.08%
14:00 Widzew Lodz Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 1-3 15 2.85 3.5 2.77 0.24%
16:30 Slask Wroclaw Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-1 16 3.05 3.4 2.65 0.07%
11:00 Lusitania de Lourosa SC Varzim Finished 1-0 14 2.39 3.375 3.5 -0.04%
11:00 Sporting Braga II FC Alverca Finished 2-1 12 2.96 3.312 2.85 0.94%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal II Tirsense
15:00 Mirandela SC Vila Real
15:00 Vilar de Perdizes Ribeirao
15:00 Dumiense CF Sad Gdrc Os Sandinenses
15:00 Mortagua UD Santarem
15:00 Oriental Lisboa SU Sintrense
15:00 Real Sport Queluz Futebol Clube de Serpa
15:00 Louletano DC Imortal Dc
15:00 Elvas CAD Moncarapachense
15:00 Portosantense Montalegre
15:00 Tomar Peniche
15:00 Juventude Evora Barreirense
15:00 Vitoria Setubal Lusitano Evora
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B Valadares
15:00 Paredes Florgrade FC
15:00 Rebordosa Gondomar SC
15:00 Amarante SC Beira-Mar
15:00 AD Marco 09 Sao Joao Ver
15:00 Salgueiros Acdr Lamelas
15:00 Oliveira Douro AC Vila Mea
15:00 Alverca II AC Marinhense
16:00 Fontinhas Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00 Rabo Peixe Gouveia
11:00 CD Aves Leiria Finished 2-1 16 2.34 3.38 3.825 1.56%
14:00 Pacos Ferreira Maritimo Funchal Finished 1-2 16 2.835 3.12 2.9 -1.78%
15:30 FC Porto B Mafra Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.63 4 -0.17%
15:30 Belenenses CD Tondela Finished 0-0 15 3.71 3.5 2.25 0.03%
15:30 Rio Ave Casa Pia Finished 1-0 16 2.41 3.28 3.9 2.44%
18:00 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga Finished 5-0 16 1.505 8 19 18.75%
20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Benfica Finished 2-2 16 6.25 4.2 1.666 0.17%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Kharaitiyat Al Bidda SC Finished 2-1 7 2.17 3.75 3.515 -1.18%
15:00 Al Sailiya SC Al Mesaimeer Finished 3-3 6 2.29 4.17 2.72 -4.23%
16:15 Hermannstadt Sibiu Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-0 16 2.25 3.1 4.4 0.57%
18:45 FCSB Sepsi OSK Finished 1-0 16 1.71 4 5.4 -1.96%
14:00 Juvenes Dogana Pennarossa Finished 3-1 12 1.27 7 12 -1.34%
14:00 SC Faetano SP Domagnano Finished 0-1 11 2.75 3.52 2.75 -1.12%
14:00 SS Folgore-Falciano SP Tre Fiori Finished 0-1 13 4.305 3.64 1.99 -0.94%
Scotland ‐ Cup
14:00 Saint Mirren Celtic Finished 0-2 16 8.5 5.3 1.363 -3.85%
17:00 Airdrie United Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-4 16 5.8 4.2 1.66 -1.28%
14:00 Dundee FC St. Johnstone Finished 2-1 16 2.05 3.63 4.75 2.69%
13:00 Partick Thistle Women Glasgow Rangers Women Finished 0-0 9 34 19 1.08 -0.79%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Women Aberdeen Women Finished 4-0
16:00 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Spartans Women Finished 0-6 10 8 5.25 1.85 16.82%
16:00 Hamilton Academical Women Motherwell Women Finished 2-1 10 6.6 5.7 1.44 -2.10%
16:00 Montrose LFC Women Glasgow City Women Finished 1-5 9 46 251 1.0313 0.46%
16:10 Hibernian Women Celtic Women Finished 1-3 8 8.75 6.77 1.25 -5.84%
12:00 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki Nis Finished 3-2 13 2.38 3.34 3.3 -2.21%
14:00 FK IMT Beograd FK Backa Topola Finished 0-2 13 5 4.09 1.75 -1.57%
16:30 Trencin FC Kosice Finished 4-1 16 1.43 5 8.7 -1.40%
14:00 NK Celje NK Mura Finished 4-1 16 1.45 4.9 7.8 -2.15%
16:30 Maribor Aluminij Finished 7-0 15 1.35 6 9.4 -1.36%
13:00 Getafe Celta Vigo Finished 3-2 15 2.28 3.205 4 -0.06%
15:15 Mallorca Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-1 16 2.56 3.1 3.65 1.30%
17:30 Sevilla Atletico Madrid Finished 1-0 16 3.86 3.65 2.1 -0.91%
20:00 Barcelona Granada CF Finished 3-3 16 1.21 8.6 15 -0.93%
13:00 Villarreal II Tenerife Finished 1-0 16 3.2 3.05 2.85 0.88%
15:15 FC Cartagena CD Mirandes Finished 1-0 15 2.33 3.26 3.7 -0.62%
15:15 AD Alcorcon Andorra CF Finished 1-0 16 3.01 3.2 3.05 2.82%
17:30 Eibar Real Zaragoza Finished 1-0 16 2.02 3.35 4.8 -0.19%
20:00 Burgos CF Racing Ferrol Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.15 4.4 0.07%
20:00 CD Beroil Bupolsa Racing Ferrol
10:00 SD Formentera UD Alzira Finished 0-2 14 2.34 3.3 3.84 0.93%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Brea Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.64 6.47 -0.07%
10:30 Sevilla II Real Betis II Finished 1-1 13 2 3.4 4.795 -0.27%
11:00 CD Castellon AD Ceuta Finished 2-2 16 1.42 4.9 8 -3.22%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Antequera Finished 2-1 15 3.3 3.13 2.47 -2.66%
11:00 UD Ibiza Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 15 1.464 4.4 7.55 -4.10%
11:00 UD Melilla Malaga Finished 1-0 14 4.85 3.26 1.9 -3.78%
11:00 CD Cayon Real Oviedo II Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.27 4.41 9.03%
11:00 Racing Club Villalbes Arandina CF Finished 0-0 15 3.23 3.155 3.1 5.36%
11:00 Alaves II UD Logrones Finished 1-0 13 3.03 3.104 2.6 -3.55%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles Valencia II Finished 0-1 15 3 3 2.75 -2.94%
11:00 Penya Independent CE Europa Finished 1-1 14 4 3.32 2.15 -1.61%
11:00 Torrent CF Terrassa FC Finished 2-1 14 2.195 3.34 3.795 -1.82%
11:00 El Palo FC Cartagena II Finished 2-2 15 1.968 3.28 4.5 -3.40%
11:00 Mar Menor Aguilas Finished 0-0 11 3.15 2.85 2.95 -0.73%
11:00 UCAM Murcia CA Antoniano Finished 0-0 15 1.56 4.15 8.9 0.57%
11:00 Navalcarnero CD Atletico Paso Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.02 3.4 -2.46%
11:00 CD Guadalajara CD Ursaria Finished 1-0 13 1.83 3.58 4.7 -3.71%
11:00 Numancia Illescas Finished 2-3 14 1.81 3.464 5.3 -2.90%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes CP Cacereno Finished 1-1 15 1.925 3.4 4.8 -2.15%
11:00 AD Union Adarve CF Talavera Finished 1-0 12 3.19 3 2.65 -2.36%
11:00 Villanovense AD Llerenense Finished 1-0 14 1.92 3.355 5.2 -1.11%
11:00 Badalona SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 2-1 15 1.7 3.9 7 1.27%
11:00 Badalona II SCR Pena Deportiva
11:30 Mensajero Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.01 2.8 -4.44%
12:00 UD San Fernando Badajoz Finished 2-1 15 3.9 3.125 2.42 1.05%
15:00 Granada CF II Linares Deportivo Finished 0-2 15 2.55 3.01 3.1 -4.49%
15:00 Fuenlabrada Sestao River Finished 3-1 16 1.9 3.3 4.95 -3.04%
15:00 Velez CD CF La Union Finished 0-4 13 6.5 3.79 3.1 35.08%
15:15 Coruxo Zamora CF Finished 1-2 13 3.3 3.09 2.51 -2.44%
15:30 CD Calahorra Utebo FC Finished 1-0 15 2.948 3.04 3.4 3.92%
15:30 Izarra Barbastro Finished 2-0 14 2.52 3 3.9 1.36%
16:00 Deportivo Fabril CD Covadonga Finished 4-1 13 1.65 3.8 6 -3.46%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Club Marino Luanco Finished 0-0 14 1.96 3.54 4.75 -0.32%
16:00 Langreo Real Aviles Finished 0-2 13 2.95 3.104 2.82 -1.55%
16:00 Arenas Getxo Naxara Finished 4-0 14 1.61 4 7.8 0.07%
16:00 Barakaldo Tudelano Finished 3-1 14 1.77 4.05 7 4.74%
16:00 Lleida CE Manresa Finished 1-0 14 1.92 3.92 7.2 9.31%
16:00 Sant Andreu CF La Nucia Finished 4-1 13 1.87 3.5 4.9 -2.40%
16:00 Balompedica Linense CD Ciudad Real Finished 1-1 14 1.45 4.33 8.87 -3.23%
16:00 Orihuela CF Marbella FC Finished 1-1 13 3.47 3.125 2.81 3.73%
16:00 Getafe CF II UD Montijo Finished 1-0 13 1.55 4 7 -3.66%
17:00 CE Sabadell Barcelona II Finished 0-1 16 2.9 3.152 2.65 -3.79%
17:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Real Sociedad II Finished 1-1 14 3.41 3.16 2.35 -3.40%
17:00 San Fernando CDI Recreativo Huelva Finished 1-1 13 2.76 3.04 3.1 -1.37%
17:00 RCD Espanyol II Saguntino Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.64 4.64 4.67%
18:00 CD Lugo Osasuna II Finished 1-1 16 2.017 3.42 4.34 -1.83%
18:00 San Roque Lepe Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-1 14 3.205 3.04 2.8 0.19%
19:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Merida UD Finished 0-1 16 1.656 3.75 5.75 -4.26%
19:00 Cordoba Atletico Madrid II Finished 4-1 15 1.666 3.65 5.59 -5.04%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women Granada CF Women Finished 1-1 16 1.5 5.7 11.1 7.27%
11:00 Levante Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 1-0 15 1.536 4.33 6.5 -3.46%
13:00 Real Betis Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-4 16 17 8.4 1.2 -1.11%
15:00 Atletico Madrid Women Madrid CF Women Finished 1-1 13 1.755 4.25 5.14 0.04%
17:00 Sporting de Huelva Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 1-2 15 6.4 3.85 1.825 3.74%
10:30 Club Portugalete CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Finished 2-0 13 1.365 5.25 11.6 -0.92%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF Las Rosas Finished 2-0 12 2.29 3.35 3.93 1.05%
10:30 Parla CD Galapagar Finished 0-1 12 2.75 3.3 2.75 -2.94%
10:45 FE Grama UE Olot Finished 0-1 12 5.23 3.56 1.87 -0.68%
11:00 FC Vilafranca UE Tona Finished 0-0 12 3.95 3.54 2.22 1.41%
11:00 CF Montanesa Reus Deportiu Finished 0-3 12 2.16 3.05 4.4 -1.78%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF AE Prat Finished 0-0 12 3.08 2.81 2.95 -1.92%
11:00 UE Castelldefels UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 0-1 10 2.9 3.104 2.62 -4.64%
11:00 CD Roda CD Castellon II 12 1.87 3.6 5.61 0.93%
11:00 CD Utiel UD Castellonense 9 2.12 3.125 3.87 -4.77%
11:00 Sporting Gijon II Ceares Finished 0-0 13 1.504 4.3 7.5 -2.99%
11:00 Ayamonte CF Puente Genil Finished 1-2 12 3.33 3.28 2.35 -2.98%
11:00 Coria CF Bollullos CF Finished 1-0 12 3.5 3.375 2.19 -3.72%
11:00 Pulpileno Racing Murcia Finished 1-1 13 1.76 4.25 8.4 8.40%
11:00 UD Fuente de Cantos Arroyo CP Finished 1-1 9 3.14 3.26 2.78 1.53%
11:00 Cuarte Industrial CD Tamarite Finished 2-0 13 1.82 3.8 6 2.12%
11:00 Albacete Balompie II Villarrobledo Finished 2-0 12 2.89 3.32 2.63 -2.67%
11:00 AD San Clemente Azuqueca Finished 1-2 11 3.4 3.2 2.3 -3.98%
11:00 Socuellamos CD Torrijos Finished 1-1 12 1.504 4.33 11 1.34%
11:00 Alcobendas Sport Tres Cantos Finished 0-2 10 2.38