• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 13, 2024

Feb 13, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 Macarthur Rams     Sabah Finished 3-0 12 1.25 7.2 10.25 -3.52%
09:00 Central Coast Mariners     Phnom Penh Crown Finished 4-0 15 1.072 13 26 -4.60%
16:00 Al Ahed     Al-Kahraba Finished 0-1 15 2.87 3.304 3.1 2.70%
10:00 Shandong Luneng     Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-3 14 3.6 3.78 2.16 -0.53%
00:00 Newells Old Boys Racing Club Finished 0-4 15 2.18 3.14 4.25 -1.23%
20:00 San Lorenzo Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-1 14 3.47 2.93 2.87 2.26%
22:15 Gimnasia La Plata Atletico Huracan Finished 3-1 14 2.61 3.05 3.16 -2.67%
00:05 Club Comunicaciones Sacachispas FC Finished 4-0 13 2.68 3.384 5 15.12%
20:00 CSyD Liniers CA Excursionistas Finished 0-1 14 3.06 3.125 3.9 10.72%
20:00 Deportivo Paraguayo El Porvenir Finished 0-3 4 4.525 3.3 1.97 -3.07%
20:00 CSR Espanol Puerto Nuevo 2 2.37 3.09 3.4 -3.82%
11:00 Turan Tovuz Qabala Finished 2-1 14 1.82 3.72 4.5 -3.89%
13:15 Zira Sumgayit Finished 0-0 16 1.909 3.3 5.2 -1.88%
15:30 Araz FK Neftchi Baku Finished 1-0 16 3.336 3.1 2.55 -1.43%
16:00 Al-Muharraq SC Al Hadd Finished 3-2 13 1.7 4.15 4.8 -3.62%
16:00 Al Khalidiyah Sitra Club Finished 4-1 14 1.666 4.06 5.7 -2.15%
09:00 Abahani Dhaka Mohammedan Dhaka 9 2.02 3.89 3.49 -3.72%
09:00 Brothers Union Abahani Chittagong 9 3.81 3.71 1.94 -4.53%
23:00 Sao Luiz RS Juventude RS Finished 1-1 15 3.03 3.61 2.85 4.39%
00:00 Novorizontino SP Guarani SP Finished 2-0 16 2 3.4 4.7 -0.68%
01:10 Deportivo Pasto Envigado Finished 0-1 16 1.95 3.45 5 -0.27%
23:10 Aguilas Doradas La Equidad Finished 1-1 16 2.44 3.4 4.6 8.54%
01:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Turrialba Finished 8-0 15 1.205 7.2 13 -4.37%
17:00 Othellos Athienou AEP Paphos Finished 0-3 14 10.5 5.95 1.296 -3.37%
17:00 Banik Ostrava Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 15 3.2 3.62 2.28 -2.66%
13:00 Nasr Taadeen Dekernes SC Finished 0-1 13 5.14 3.18 1.9 -3.41%
13:00 Aswan SC Abu Qair Semad Finished 0-0 13 2.13 3.1 4.333 -2.23%
13:00 Asyut Petroleum Makadi FC Finished 0-0 11 1.85 3.1 4.9 -6.30%
13:00 Nogoom FC Gomhoreyat Shepin Finished 1-2 13 2.86 2.8 2.9 -4.91%
13:00 El Atesalat Misr El Maqasha Finished 0-1 10 1.62 4 5.2 -5.62%
14:00 El Gounah Al-Masry Club Finished 2-2 13 3.23 3.19 2.69 0.52%
17:00 Smouha SC National Bank Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.14 3.05 -1.64%
19:45 Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-0 16 2.416 3.72 3.15 -0.02%
19:45 Norwich City Watford Finished 4-2 16 2.16 3.8 3.5 -1.17%
19:45 Leicester City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-0 16 1.305 6.05 12 -1.47%
19:45 Swansea Leeds United Finished 0-4 16 6.25 4.62 1.63 1.02%
19:45 Rotherham United Hull City Finished 1-2 16 5.75 3.52 1.82 -0.74%
20:00 Bristol City Southampton Finished 3-1 15 5.3 4 1.85 2.12%
20:00 W.B.A. Cardiff City Finished 2-0 16 1.74 3.69 5.8 -1.78%
19:45 Alfreton Town South Shields Finished 1-0 15 2.375 3.62 3.02 -2.76%
19:45 Southport Bishops Stortford Postponed
19:45 Chorley Spennymoor Town Finished 2-1 13 1.8 3.83 4.333 -4.53%
19:45 York City Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-1 15 1.853 3.7 4.47 -3.26%
19:45 Aldershot Town AFC Fylde Finished 0-5 16 2.3 3.82 2.95 -3.43%
19:45 Altrincham Wealdstone Postponed 6 1.7 4.05 4.55 -5.21%
19:45 Solihull Moors Kidderminster Harriers Postponed 16 2.4 3.33 3.1 -3.80%
19:45 Halifax Town Maidenhead United Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.25 3.65 -0.71%
19:45 Oldham Athletic Boreham Wood Finished 2-1 15 2.03 3.6 4.2 -0.84%
19:45 Dartford FC Chippenham Town Finished 0-1 15 1.75 3.93 4.8 -3.31%
19:45 Taunton Town FC Torquay United Postponed 15 3.6 3.53 2.23 -0.94%
19:45 Truro City Dover Athletic Postponed 6 1.61 3.84 5.1 -7.20%
19:45 Ashford United Hastings Finished (pen.) 4-2 1 3.75 3.74 1.75 -9.54%
19:45 Bishops Stortford Coalville Town Postponed 16 2.85 3.73 2.5 -1.86%
19:45 Wealdstone Hendon Postponed 16 1.52 5.9 7.7 4.47%
19:45 Whitehawk Concord Rangers Postponed 15 1.96 3.8 3.515 -5.47%
19:45 Canvey Island Lewes Postponed 14 2.57 3.72 2.6 -4.08%
19:45 Potters Dulwich Hamlet Postponed 14 2.72 3.83 2.48 -3.10%
19:45 Cheshunt Margate Postponed 15 2.12 3.78 3.5 -2.15%
19:45 Horsham YMCA Haringey Borough Finished 1-0 14 1.4 5.5 7.7 -2.53%
19:45 Bognor Regis Town Wingate & Finchley Postponed 14 2.1 3.79 3.4 -3.30%
19:45 Shrewsbury Town Barnsley Finished 1-1 14 3.8 3.7 2.1 -0.95%
19:45 Charlton Athletic Lincoln City Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.4 3.35 -0.08%
19:45 Burton Albion Carlisle United Postponed 16 2.3 3.3 3.99 1.17%
19:45 Peterborough United Port Vale Postponed 16 1.51 4.8 6.7 -1.95%
19:45 Bolton Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-1 16 1.84 3.78 4.7 -2.04%
19:45 Stevenage FC Bristol Rovers Finished 2-3 14 1.9 3.8 5.25 2.05%
19:45 Oxford United Wigan Athletic Finished 4-2 14 2.03 3.55 4.33 -0.52%
19:45 Portsmouth Cambridge United Finished 3-1 14 1.48 4.5 8 -2.24%
19:45 Leyton Orient Northampton Town Finished 4-3 16 1.75 4 5.9 0.92%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Reading Finished 1-1 16 2.85 3.62 2.6 -1.16%
19:45 Cheltenham Blackpool Finished 2-0 16 3.6 3.44 2.32 0.05%
19:45 Exeter City Derby County Finished 0-3 16 4.1 3.59 2.064 -0.69%
19:45 Newport County Notts County Finished 1-3 16 2.85 3.88 2.65 1.42%
19:45 Barrow AFC Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-2 14 1.7 4 5.5 -1.97%
19:45 Salford City Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-2 16 1.95 3.8 4.3 -0.85%
19:45 Bradford City Milton Keynes Dons Finished 4-0 16 2.37 3.45 3.13 -3.03%
19:45 Gillingham Swindon Town Finished 2-2 14 1.91 3.8 4.3 -1.89%
19:45 Sutton United Wrexham Finished 1-2 16 5.75 4.2 2.09 12.30%
19:45 Stockport County Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-3 16 1.55 4.6 6.5 -1.61%
19:45 Tranmere Rovers Morecambe Finished 2-3 14 2.05 3.6 3.77 -2.99%
19:45 Colchester United Grimsby Town Postponed 16 2.3 3.7 3.01 -3.59%
19:45 Crawley Town Walsall Finished 1-1 16 2.83 3.65 2.65 -0.47%
19:45 Mansfield Town Harrogate Town Finished 9-2 16 1.55 4.4 6.75 -2.02%
19:45 Accrington Stanley AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-0 16 2.9 3.54 2.55 -1.91%
19:45 Hebburn Town Dunston UTS Postponed 6 2.52 3.46 2.52 -7.64%
19:45 Carlton Town Pontefract Collieries Postponed 6 2.29 3.52 2.809 -7.13%
19:45 Ashington Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45 Hinckley AFC Anstey Nomads Postponed 6 3.1 3.94 2.44 1.40%
19:45 Prescot Cables Leek Town
19:45 Mossley AFC Chasetown
19:45 Whitby Town Guiseley AFC Postponed 11 2.44 3.6 2.867 -3.51%
19:45 Radcliffe Atherton Collieries Finished 2-2 13 1.27 11 15.75 6.18%
19:00 Peterborough United U23 Sunderland U23 Postponed 7 4.6 4.8 1.67 -2.39%
19:00 Peterborough United U21 Sunderland U21 Postponed 4 4.725 4.5 1.667 -3.26%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 2-0 13 1.82 5.2 5 6.18%
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-1 13 1.8 4.4 3.8 -4.40%
13:00 Ipswich Town U23 Charlton Athletic U23 Finished 1-8 13 2.704 4.2 2.75 2.93%
13:00 Bristol City U23     Cardiff City U23 Finished 1-2 13 1.68 5.7 7.1 9.71%
14:00 Peterborough United U23 Hull City U23 Postponed 2 1.81 4.3 3.41 -7.26%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Watford U23 Finished 0-1 11 1.59 5.6 5.3 0.38%
19:00 Sheffield United U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 0-1 12 1.975 4.5 4.75 6.49%
19:45 Brentwood Town Stowmarket Town Postponed
19:45 Brightlingsea Regent FC Felixstowe and Walton Finished 0-2 6 3.94 4.32 2.11 4.25%
19:45 Raynes Park Vale Chipstead 6 1.53 5.1 6.15 -1.21%
19:45 Binfield Uxbridge 6 4.65 4.9 1.67 -1.76%
19:45 Thatcham Town Hartley Wintney 6 2.38 3.75 2.656 -5.96%
19:45 Corinthian Casuals South Park Finished 0-2 6 3.6 3.9 1.915 -5.34%
19:45 Enfield 1893 Redbridge FC Postponed
19:45 Wroxham Heybridge Swifts Postponed
19:45 AFC Dunstable Thame
19:45 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade FC 4 2.375 3.63 2.64 -7.00%
19:45 Welwyn Garden City Kempston Rovers Postponed 6 1.52 4.9 5.35 -4.66%
19:45 Bideford Exmouth
19:45 Leighton Town Barton Rovers
19:45 Needham Market Leiston Finished 5-0 12 1.664 4.37 5.72 -0.46%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Didcot Town Finished 1-2 13 1.37 5.4 6.85 -5.76%
19:45 Hendon Poole Town Postponed 8 2.44 3.77 2.51 -6.85%
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II Preussen Munster Finished 2-3 14 3.41 3.73 2.45 3.14%
18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schalke 04 II Finished 3-2 13 3.15 3.72 2.144 -5.01%
18:00 VSG Altglienicke FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 2-0 14 1.664 4.4 5 -2.75%
Greece ‐ Cup
17:30 Panetolikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 15 3.75 3.3 2.14 -3.57%
17:30 Breidablik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-3 15 2.32 4.33 3.45 5.06%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Rajasthan Club Finished 5-1 14 1.42 5.04 7.3 -3.81%
14:00 East Bengal FC Mumbai City Finished 0-1 15 4.85 3.78 2.05 4.33%
00:00 CD Biblioteca Villa Del Dique     Nautico Fitz Simon Postponed
00:00 Lautaro Roncedo     Juventud Unida De Coronel Baigorria Postponed
03:00 CA Talleres Berrotaran     Recreativo Elenense
10:00 Mioveni     FC Arges Finished 0-1 7 2.5 3.83 2.64 -3.84%
11:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig     Real Murcia Finished 5-2 8 1.4 5.3 7.7 -3.18%
11:00 UCAM Murcia     Kryvbas Krivyi Rig 3 8.4 5.3 1.36 -4.12%
12:00 Stabaek     Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-1
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers     Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-2
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Santos SP Finished 4-1 8 1.24 10 17 3.60%
14:00 Dynamo Kiev     Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-0
14:30 Graficar Beograd     Banants Yerevan II
16:30 Vitkovice     FC Zlinsko Finished 0-4
17:00 ASK Voitsberg     Weinland Gamlitz Finished 4-1 8 1.25 17 21 10.32%
17:00 MFK Karvina II     FK Bospor Bohumin Finished 5-0
17:00 MFK Karvina U21     FK Bospor Bohumin
17:15 Middelfart BK     Odense BK Cancelled 6 1.136 9.62 15.3 -4.72%
17:15 Middelfart BK     OKS
17:30 Emmi Bistrica     SV Wildon Finished 2-0
17:30 SV Wienerberger     Parndorf Finished 1-1 10 5.8 6.2 1.45 -2.28%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf     FC Nottingen Finished 4-2 14 1.43 5.7 7 -1.73%
18:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     AS Koma Elektra Finished 5-6 11 7.24 6.2 1.36 -3.35%
18:00 Wiener Viktoria     SC Retz Finished 4-2 11 1.3 6.7 8.4 -3.62%
18:30 Rot Weiss Walldorf     1960 Hanau Finished 2-3 3 2.12 4.35 2.85 -4.98%
19:00 Allerheiligen     USC Eichkogl Finished 2-3
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women     Stabaek Women 10 1.6 5.15 6.9 3.72%
17:00 Avaldsnes Women     Honefoss BK Women Postponed 8 1.63 5.01 4.78 -2.18%
11:30 Greece U19     Latvia U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.45 4.8 6.9 -4.12%
14:00 Croatia U19     Saudi Arabia U19 Finished 1-2
16:30 Scotland U19     Turkey U19 Finished 0-1 13 3.01 3.72 2.28 -3.81%
12:00 Lebanon Women     Syria Women Finished 1-0 10 1.184 13 29 4.60%
Israel ‐ Cup
18:00 Beitar Nahariya MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 6 2.02 4.4 5.75 11.58%
12:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 1-2 7 2.7 3.368 2.6 -4.93%
12:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
13:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-0 4 2.33 3.39 3.115 -4.32%
12:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 0-2 6 9.1 5.35 1.32 -5.16%
16:00 Hapoel Azor Inter Tel Aviv Finished 3-1 6 1.82 4.7 5.55 6.11%
16:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Segev Shalom Finished 5-1 5 1.43 8.3 11 9.81%
17:30 Hapoel Karmiel Safed Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:30 Albinoleffe Atalanta U23 Finished 0-1 15 2.94 3 2.78 -3.21%
17:30 Giana Erminio Legnago Salus Finished 1-2 15 2.46 2.96 3.53 -2.69%
17:30 Lumezzane Trento Finished 0-2 14 2.25 3.05 4 -2.18%
17:30 Novara Pro Sesto Finished 1-0 15 1.86 3.2 5.44 -3.28%
17:30 Pro Patria Padova Finished 0-2 12 4.8 3.2 1.909 -4.28%
17:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-0 15 2.75 2.95 3.056 -2.90%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera ASD Pineto Finished 2-3 14 2.05 3.25 4.39 -2.28%
17:30 Recanatese Rimini Finished 1-4 15 4.75 3.85 2.8 20.86%
19:30 Vicenza Pro Vercelli Finished 2-0 15 1.645 3.69 6.5 -3.17%
19:45 US Alessandria Mantova Finished 0-1 15 8.65 3.98 1.485 -3.87%
19:45 Triestina AC Renate Finished 1-3 14 1.656 3.7 5.4 -5.60%
19:45 Cesena Arezzo Finished 1-0 13 1.39 4.5 11 -3.15%
19:45 Pescara Spal 2013 Finished 1-2 15 1.82 3.89 4.9 -1.05%
16:00 Res Roma Women Sassuolo Women Finished 3-0 14 1.186 7 13.4 -5.72%
00:30 Harbour View Mount Pleasant Finished 1-2 13 4.8 3.59 1.74 -5.80%
13:45 Kazma SC Khaitan Finished 0-0 13 1.55 4.2 6.66 -3.23%
16:25 Al Kuwait SC Al-Qadsia SC Finished 1-0 14 2.18 3.67 3.65 -0.51%
02:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeira Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 2-0 13 1.84 3.62 4.66 -3.32%
17:00 Moghreb Tetouan HUSA Agadir Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.2 4.7 2.06%
19:00 FUS Rabat Olympique Safi Finished 0-0 13 2.22 2.86 4 -4.77%
19:00 HZVV USV Hercules 8 4 4.34 1.8 -3.47%
19:15 Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior Maassluis Finished 5-0 13 1.57 4.8 5.4 -2.96%
19:45 Dundela Bangor Finished 3-2 12 2.56 3.74 2.6 -4.09%
19:45 Loughgall Newry City Finished 0-0 14 1.91 4 4 -2.30%
15:30 Gil Vicente Vizela Finished 0-1 16 2.07 3.65 4 -0.70%
11:50 Al Orubah Ohod Medina Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.325 4.115 3.17%
13:00 Al Najma SC Al Taraji SC Finished 1-0 15 1.95 3.68 4.45 -0.92%
15:30 Al Faisaly Harmah Al-Adalh Finished 2-0 15 2.4 3.325 3 -4.83%
19:45 Alloa Athletic Annan Athletic Finished 2-1 15 2.05 4 3.62 -1.39%
19:45 Kelty Edinburgh City Finished 3-2 15 1.1711 10.5 17.2 -0.72%
19:45 Dumbarton Spartans Finished 0-0 16 2.24 3.7 3.88 2.62%
14:00 Dundee FC U20 Kilmarnock U20
14:00 Airdrieonians U20 Queens Park U20
14:00 Livingston U20 Queen of South U20
13:30 Casric Stars FC Maritzburg United Finished 3-3 14 2.25 3.248 3.75 -1.86%
13:30 JDR Stars Magesi FC Finished 0-2 14 2.36 3.16 3.45 -2.92%
13:30 Orbit College Milford Finished 1-0 14 1.96 3.485 4.315 -2.81%
13:30 Upington City FC Hungry Lions FC Finished 1-1 11 2.66 2.8 3.265 -3.79%
17:30 Supersport United Sekhukhune United FC Postponed 15 1.9 3.3 4.9 -3.23%
17:30 Cape Town City Moroka Swallows Postponed 14 1.6 4.75 9.05 5.71%
17:30 Vasco da Gama FC Amazulu Durban Postponed 15 2.09 3.1 3.8 -6.03%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Chippa United Postponed 15 1.45 4.4 8 -4.02%
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs TS Galaxy Postponed 13 2.05 3.1 4.2 -4.62%
11:00 Nakhon Pathom United Prachuap Finished 1-1 14 2.85 3.5 2.45 -4.28%
12:00 Ratchaburi FC Khonkaen United Finished 1-0 15 1.552 4.7 6 -2.32%
20:00 FC Porto     Arsenal 10 6 4.1 1.832 4.56%
20:00 FC Copenhagen     Manchester City Finished 1-3 16 15 7 1.28 0.93%
20:00 RB Leipzig     Real Madrid Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.79 2.4 0.70%
20:00 Napoli     Barcelona 7 2.9 3.805 2.737 2.77%
13:00 UPDF NEC Bugolobi Finished 2-2 7 4.215 3.43 1.875 -5.85%
13:00 Wakiso Giants Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-0 8 3.2 3.22 2.285 -5.72%
13:25 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Sharjah Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.7 3.3 2.74%
13:25 Al Ittihad Kalba Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 1-1 14 1.75 4.5 4.3 -2.55%
13:25 Hatta Club Al Ahli Dubai Postponed 13 14 6.75 1.19 -5.65%
16:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Finished 1-0 15 1.75 4.6 5.66 3.57%
19:30 Taffs Well Afan Lido 1 1.85 3.8 3.25 -10.02%
19:30 Goytre United Briton Ferry Athletic 1 6 4.75 1.36 -10.11%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 08:27
6.9822001457214
Disable AdBlockPlus