• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 26, 2024

May 26, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Partizani Tirana Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 0-1 8 2.27 3.74 4 4.39%
15:45 Khenchela JS Saoura Finished 1-0 12 1.64 4.15 7.28 1.21%
15:45 JS Kabylie MC Alger Finished 1-1 12 2.75 3.1 3.665 4.27%
15:45 Belouizdad MCE Baydh Finished 1-0 12 1.23 6.85 25 0.10%
15:45 ES Setif Magra Finished 0-0 12 1.55 4 7.32 -3.08%
15:45 Paradou US Souf U21 Finished 6-0 12 1.074 14.5 31 -3.13%
15:45 Biskra CS Constantine Finished 0-1 12 2.5 3.2 3.405 -0.61%
15:45 MC Oran ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-0 12 1.57 4.85 10.3 6.36%
18:00 CA Defensores De Villa Cassini Union Arroyo Seco 5 2.16 3.296 3.296 -6.52%
18:30 Atletico Huracan Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-0 12 2.08 3.28 4.4 -1.28%
20:30 Sarmiento Junin Independiente Rivadavia Finished 0-1 12 2.42 3.1 3.82 0.24%
20:45 Gimnasia La Plata Banfield 12 1.95 3.45 5.25 0.69%
23:00 CA Independiente Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-1 12 3.04 2.98 2.875 -1.22%
15:00 Dock Sud CSyD Liniers Finished 2-1 11 2.56 3.22 4.16 6.21%
15:00 Dock Sud CA Liniers
16:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-1 11 1.94 3.4 4.9 -1.35%
18:30 Formosa Sol de America de Formosa
18:30 Sol de Mayo Club Circulo
16:10 Ferro Carril Oeste San Miguel Finished 1-0 12 2.08 3.216 5 0.84%
18:00 Brown De Adrogue Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-0 12 3.23 2.9 3 1.24%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Atletico Atlanta Finished 3-0 12 2.31 3 4.1 -1.00%
18:20 Deportivo Moron Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 12 2.79 2.9 3.21 -1.46%
18:30 Club Almagro Atletico Mitre Finished 0-0 12 2.88 2.8 3.31 -0.64%
18:30 Deportivo Maipu Quilmes Finished 1-1 12 2.73 2.95 3.36 -0.29%
18:30 Alvarado Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 12 3.7 3 2.74 3.25%
18:30 All Boys Floresta Guillermo Brown Finished 1-1 12 2.09 3.52 4.8 3.00%
18:30 Club Atletico Guemes Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-0 12 2.93 2.9 3.36 1.65%
19:00 Patronato Parana Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-0 12 2.35 3 3.97 -1.06%
19:00 CA Chaco For Ever Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 3-0 12 2.94 2.8 3.45 1.30%
19:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 2-1 12 1.96 3.25 5.3 -0.65%
19:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Talleres De Cordoba
20:30 Racing de Cordoba San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-1 12 2.88 2.8 3.41 0.24%
18:30 Argentino Rosario Deportivo Paraguayo Finished 2-1 5 1.632 3.92 6.75 -1.57%
18:30 Central Ballester CA Ituzaingo Finished 0-3 5 3.405 3.05 2.255 -6.10%
18:30 CA Atlas Yupanqui Finished 1-1 5 2 3.69 3.5 -5.37%
18:30 Juventud San Miguel Deportivo Muniz Finished 1-2 4 2.45 3.304 2.785 -6.53%
14:00 CA Kimberley Deportivo Rincon Finished 2-0 10 1.97 3.2 4.75 -2.97%
18:00 CA Ferro Carril Oeste LP Atletico Camioneros 2 2.32 2.82 3.41 -7.31%
18:00 CA Douglas Haig Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 3-0 9 1.48 4.2 8.2 -3.45%
18:00 Germinal de Rawson Santamarina Tandil Finished 2-0 9 1.68 3.73 6.85 -0.92%
18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Cipolletti Finished 1-1 9 1.54 4.11 7.7 -2.20%
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Atletico Camioneros Finished 1-1 6 2.25 3.175 3.71 -2.81%
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Atletico Camioneros 1 2.15 3.05 3.45 -7.65%
18:00 Sol de Mayo Club Circulo Finished 3-0 9 1.75 8.2 14 30.75%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras Gutierrez SC Finished 0-1 9 1.96 3.25 4.4 -4.32%
18:30 CA Juventud Unida San Luis San Martin Mendoza Finished 1-2 9 2.62 2.97 3.31 -2.01%
18:30 Sansinena Villa Mitre Finished 0-2 9 7.21 3.53 1.67 -2.04%
19:00 Sarmiento Junin Union Sunchales Finished 2-0 9 1.3 5.5 14 -2.20%
19:00 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 4-2 9 1.8 3.35 5.19 -4.47%
19:00 Formosa Sol de America de Formosa Finished 0-0 8 1.72 3.52 6.7 -1.45%
20:00 Central Norte Boca Unidos Finished 2-0 9 1.65 3.86 8 1.00%
20:35 Sportivo Belgrano CA 9 de Julio Finished 1-1 8 2.37 3.3 5.1 8.57%
13:00 Noah Yerevan II Mika FC Finished 1-0 2 1.36 4.52 6.5 -9.94%
13:00 Alashkert Ararat Armenia Finished 1-3 12 4.55 3.89 1.85 -1.71%
05:00 Canberra FC Yoogali SC Finished 3-1 10 1.125 21 51 4.59%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Gungahlin FC Finished 2-3 11 7.2 5.9 1.44 -0.28%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns St George City FA Finished 2-0 12 1.864 4.24 4.1 -1.60%
05:00 Wollongong Wolves FC Marconi Stallions Finished 1-2 12 2.7 4.5 2.46 0.09%
05:00 Sydney United Central Coast Mariners U21 11 1.49 5.33 6.39 -1.50%
05:00 Sydney United Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0
07:00 Illawarra Women Sydney Olympic Women 7 1.87 3.94 3.71 -5.49%
07:00 Macarthur Rams Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 7 2.52 3.64 2.7 -4.02%
07:00 Blacktown Spartans Women University NSW Women 6 4.1 4.05 1.86 -2.77%
07:00 Manly United Women North Shore Mariners Women 7 1.9 3.91 3.81 -4.26%
04:30 Charlestown City Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 4-0 10 1.12 15 44 1.81%
05:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Brisbane City 9 3.5 4.1 1.87 -6.05%
06:45 St. George Willawong Ipswich City Finished 2-0 9 1.22 7.3 13.1 -3.19%
07:00 Gold Coast United Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 0-0 11 1.715 4.3 4.3 -4.60%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 1-1 7 2.04 3.74 3.93 -1.19%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Olympic FC Women
08:00 Eastern Suburbs Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 1-0 8 1.56 5.5 9.5 7.75%
08:00 Robina City Women Broadbeach United Women 6 4.75 6.7 11 121.88%
08:30 Ipswich Knights SC Women North Lakes United FC Women
05:00 Oakleigh Cannons Heidelberg United Finished 3-0 12 2.017 3.8 3.69 -2.91%
06:00 South Melbourne Moreland City Finished 4-2 12 1.245 6.8 11.6 -3.52%
06:00 Western United FC U21 Northcote City 1 1.89 3.95 3.08 -9.66%
03:00 South Melbourne Women FV Emerging Women Finished 4-3
07:00 Fremantle City Women Perth SC Women 6 9.2 7.65 1.27 -2.61%
07:00 Balcatta Women Murdoch University Melville Women
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Perth RedStar FC Women 2 29 16.4 1.016 -7.38%
10:45 Sturm Graz Women FC Bergheim Women Finished 4-0 10 1.092 11.9 25 -3.83%
10:45 Wacker Innsbruck Women SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Women Finished 3-2 8 6 5.6 1.44 -3.82%
10:45 Austria Vienna Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 3-3 10 4 3.75 2.11 0.95%
10:45 Kleinmunchen BW Linz Women First Vienna Women Finished 1-1 10 22 12 1.117 -2.35%
10:45 St Polten-Spratzern Women SV Neulengbach Women Finished 2-0 10 1.112 13 26 -1.45%
12:00 SV Wals Grunau SPG Motz-Silz Finished 2-2 10 2.285 3.75 2.805 -5.73%
14:00 SC Rothis Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 6-1 2 1.36 4.75 6.15 -9.78%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC II Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 3-0 10 2.875 4.3 2.4 0.30%
15:00 ASK Klagenfurt Allerheiligen Finished 2-0 11 2.01 4.6 4.15 4.62%
15:00 RW Rankweil Reichenau Finished 2-2 11 21 9.5 1.192 0.83%
15:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 SC Weiz
15:00 SV Ried II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
13:00 Turan Tovuz Kapaz Ganja Finished 1-0 12 1.68 4.7 6.3 3.44%
15:30 Araz FK Karabagh Finished 2-2 10 13.3 6.75 1.245 -2.59%
10:00 Niva Dolbizno Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II 1 1.36 4.9 7.34 -7.03%
12:00 BC Maxline Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-1 1 2.2 3 3 -10.81%
12:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk BATE Borisov Finished 2-0 10 3.4 3.36 2.3 -2.58%
14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-2 9 2.17 3.55 3.5 -2.75%
16:00 Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-1 10 3 3.04 2.61 -4.34%
11:30 Kortrijk Lommel United Finished 4-2 10 2.06 3.9 3.82 -0.36%
16:30 Club Brugge Cercle Brugge Finished 0-0 12 1.71 4.3 5.3 -0.60%
16:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Racing Genk Finished 2-0 12 1.608 4.55 5.9 -1.10%
16:30 Royal Antwerp Anderlecht Finished 3-1 12 3.8 3.8 2.161 1.11%
12:00 Transport United Royal Thimphu College Finished 4-4 5 1.55 5.5 6 0.64%
14:30 Independiente Unificada Interfi 6 1.685 3.88 4.6 -6.42%
17:00 Stormers SC CA K'arapanza Tarabuco 6 1.28 5.5 10.2 -5.76%
19:00 CD Pucarani CD Chaco Petrolero 6 2.27 3.27 3.06 -6.82%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Atlético Sucre 6 2 3.41 3.63 -6.43%
19:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas CD Rio San Juan Humi 5 2.22 3.54 2.923 -6.98%
19:00 Millonarios FC     Enrique Happ 3 1.79 3.94 4.3333 -4.14%
19:00 Millonarios Bolivia Enrique Happ 2 1.7 3.9 4.295 -7.19%
19:30 Ciclon De Tarija Atletico Bermejo 2 2.12 3.5 3.365 -5.18%
19:30 Ciclon De Tarija Comercio Bermejo FC 4 1.95 3.54 3.35 -8.58%
00:00 Blooming CD Real Tomayapo 2 1.52 3.94 6.7 -5.75%
19:00 Guabira Montero Nacional Potosi Finished 1-1 10 1.81 4.1 4.77 -0.60%
21:30 Jorge Wilstermann Always Ready Finished 1-0 11 2.3 3.7 4.295 6.62%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero The Strongest Finished 0-1 11 2.33 3.87 3.6 3.59%
13:00 GOSK Gabela Sloga Doboj Finished 1-1 11 1.88 3.91 4.73 0.09%
14:00 Igman Konjic Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-4 11 4.57 4 1.784 -2.85%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-1 11 2.57 3.36 4.59 10.55%
15:00 HSK Posusje Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 11 1.4 5.57 9.47 0.06%
15:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo Finished 2-2 11 10.5 5.33 1.72 15.71%
12:30 Ubertec U20 Rio Largo FC AL U20 2 5.98 4.5 1.454 -7.17%
13:30 Brusque U20 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 3 3 3.44 2.15 -8.19%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ America RJ Finished 0-3 8 6 3.77 1.63 -4.34%
18:00 Atletico Catarinense SC Carlos Renaux 1 3.7 3.4 1.85 -9.50%
13:00 Valeriodoce EC SC Aymores Finished 1-1 8 2.23 3.22 4.275 0.71%
18:30 URT MG North Esporte Finished 2-0 7 2.565 3.01 2.89 -6.38%
19:30 Boa MG Mamore Finished 1-2 3 2.18 3.2 3.27 -7.15%
13:00 Olimpia SP Inter Bebedouro Finished 0-2 4 3.39 3.34 2.21 -4.48%
13:00 EC Uniao Suzano Manthiqueira SP Cancelled 3 1.14 7.9 16 -6.22%
13:00 ECUS Suzano U23 AD Manthiqueira U23 2 1.155 7.14 16.5 -6.23%
13:00 Olimpia SP U23 Inter de Bebedouro U23 2 3.39 3.39 2.4 -0.66%
13:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Manthiqueira SP 1 1.125 7.5 15 -8.16%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-4 7 11.25 6.5 1.315 -0.32%
14:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 1-1 6 2.66 3.42 2.81 -2.36%
21:00 Bahia BA CRB Finished (pen.) 7-8 12 1.43 4.5 8.14 -4.25%
21:00 Sport Club do Recife Fortaleza CE Finished 1-4 12 2.49 3.336 3.1 -2.34%
21:00 Sport Club do Recife Ceara
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Bragantino SP Atletico Mineiro MG Postponed 5 2.84 3.45 2.52 -3.73%
00:00 Internacional RS Sao Paulo SP Postponed
19:00 Palmeiras SP Vasco da Gama RJ Postponed 5 1.47 4.2 7.5 -4.92%
21:30 Cruzeiro MG Cuiaba MT Postponed 4 1.62 3.63 6.33 -4.83%
21:30 Atletico PR Criciuma Postponed 4 1.47 4.2 7.25 -5.33%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Guarani SP Paysandu PA Finished 0-0 12 2.52 3.34 3.8 4.23%
19:00 Ituano SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-0 12 3.07 2.95 2.83 -1.78%
20:00 Vila Nova GO Brusque Finished 2-2 12 1.74 3.55 6 -2.25%
21:30 Ceara Chapecoense Finished 2-1 12 1.63 3.86 6.7 -2.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Figueirense FC Ferroviaria SP 12 2.3 3.14 3.72 -2.16%
19:30 Sao Bernardo SP CS Alagoano Finished 2-0 12 1.54 3.88 7.25 -4.31%
19:30 Figueirense FC Ferroviario AC Finished 0-1
22:00 Londrina Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-1 12 2.57 3.6 3.23 2.41%
22:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Athletic Club MG Postponed 1 4.42 3.63 1.64 -10.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:30 Maracana Iguatu Finished 2-2 10 2.8 3.384 2.875 -0.05%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 2-1 10 2.04 3.325 4.1 -3.37%
18:30 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-2 9 2.2 3.58 3.55 -1.53%
19:00 Capital DF Crac GO 6 2.98 3.2 2.6 -3.17%
19:00 Capital FC TO Crac GO Finished 0-1 3 2.85 3.1 2.45 -7.55%
19:00 River Teresina Tocantinopolis Finished 5-0 10 1.864 3.365 4.5 -5.29%
19:00 Sousa EC America RN Finished 0-0 10 2.72 3.18 3 -1.52%
19:00 Itabaiana Sergipe Finished 0-0 10 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
19:00 Barra FC Hercilio Luz Finished 2-2 10 2.15 3.435 3.6 -3.29%
19:00 Cameta PA Maranhao MA Finished 0-2 3 3 3.33 2.25 -7.24%
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Avenida RS Postponed 2 2.25 3.33 2.9 -8.22%
19:30 Manaus FC Manauara EC AM Finished 0-4 10 2.84 3.256 2.8 -1.61%
20:00 Concordia AC FC Cascavel 2 2.45 2.8 3.25 -6.80%
20:00 Concordia AC Cascavel CR Finished 1-0 8 2.54 3.09 3.2 -2.90%
20:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz PE
21:00 Moto Club MA Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-1 10 2.1 3.44 4.465 0.92%
22:30 Metropolitano Maringa PR Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-0 10 1.571 3.7 6.75 -5.21%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Levski Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-0 12 2.3 4.75 5.2 19.39%
15:30 Cherno More Varna Levski Krumovgrad Finished 3-1 12 1.37 5.25 9.75 -2.25%
17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 12 4.015 3.9 2.257 5.42%
21:00 Cavalry FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 1-1 12 1.456 4.9 9.5 0.39%
16:30 Deportes Rescoleta Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-1 12 2.1 3.39 3.61 -4.60%
16:30 Santiago Wanderers CD Antofagasta Finished 1-2 12 2.26 3.25 3.5 -3.46%
19:00 Curico Unido Santiago Morning Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.54 3.7 -3.90%
00:00 O'Higgins Cobresal Finished 2-2 12 1.883 3.72 4.35 -2.89%
19:00 Deportes Copiapo Audax Italiano Finished 2-1 12 2.65 3.65 2.6 -3.47%
21:30 Universidad de Chile Nublense Finished 0-0 12 1.747 4 5.1 -1.82%
00:00 Concon National Arturo Fernandez 8 2.26 3.325 3.135 -5.86%
16:30 CD Concepcion CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 0-0 9 2.12 4 4.61 6.54%
19:00 Deportes Puerto Montt General Velasquez Finished 0-0 10 1.99 3.41 3.75 -5.88%
19:00 Real San Joaquin Provincial Osorno Finished 3-3 10 2.16 3.34 3.3 -6.14%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Dongguan Guanlian Finished 4-4 10 1.7 3.65 5.5 -4.22%
07:30 Dalian Zhixing Chongqing Lifan Finished 2-2 12 3.432 3.12 2.5 -1.17%
11:30 Qingdao Red Lions Suzhou Dongwu Finished 3-3 12 2.4 3 3.61 -2.63%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Langfang Glory City Rizhao Yuqi Finished 3-0 10 2.1 3.76 4.9 5.68%
08:00 Quanzhou Yassin Guangdong GZ-Power FC Finished 1-5 9 17.5 7.7 1.2 -1.99%
09:00 Yichun Grand Tiger Guangxi Hengchen Finished 0-0 10 5.3 4 2.28 13.99%
11:30 Guangxi Lanhang Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 1-0 10 6.75 3.9 1.955 9.16%
10:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-1 12 7.9 5.05 1.51 1.33%
11:00 Beijing Gouan Nantong Zhiyun Finished 5-2 12 1.66 4.4 6.5 1.67%
11:00 Qingdao Huanghai Tianjin Teda Finished 3-1 12 2.944 3.5 2.41 -3.88%
11:35 Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye Finished 0-0 12 2.76 3.52 2.744 -1.07%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 7-0 11 1.235 9.88 21 4.32%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Qingdao West Coast 1 1.09 11 19 -5.75%
12:00 Shanghai East Asia Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 4-1 12 1.03 23 51 -3.28%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-0 12 1.83 3.55 5.33 -1.55%
23:00 Once Caldas Deportes Tolima Finished 0-1 12 3.41 3.05 2.61 -0.42%
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota La Equidad Finished 2-0 12 1.67 3.8 7 -0.48%
20:00 Deportes Quindio Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-2 8 2.51 3.32 3.2 -1.20%
20:00 Llaneros FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-1 12 2.03 3.57 4.84 2.11%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa LD Alajuelense Finished 3-0 11 2.02 3.5 4 -2.98%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Rijeka Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 4-0 12 1.27 7.25 12 -0.86%
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb NK Rudes Finished 3-3 12 1.23 11.2 20 5.01%
11:00 Znk Hajduk Split Women ZNK Split Women 5 1.41 6.77 9 3.30%
15:00 Osijek Women Dinamo Maksimir Women 4 1.036 15 41 -5.33%
15:30 ZNK Agram Women Medjimurje Cakovec Women 5 3.096 3.51 2.168 -6.47%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 NK Solin BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 0-1 11 3.44 3.47 2.71 5.50%
08:15 Mlada Boleslav II Teplice II Finished 0-1 8 2.15 3.95 4 3.28%
08:15 MFK Karvina II Start Brno Finished 0-1 7 1.727 4.9 5.52 3.70%
08:15 Admira Prague Pisek Finished 1-3 9 2.17 3.7 3.35 -2.88%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Domazlice Finished 1-0 9 1.92 5.23 5.3 11.02%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Ceska Lipa Finished 5-0 9 1.64 5.3 8.9 9.79%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Usti nad Labem Finished 1-0 8 3.08 3.93 2.12 -4.84%
08:15 Banik Ostrava II Uhersky Brod Finished 2-0 9 1.5 7.2 14.6 14.41%
08:15 Unex Unicov FC Hlucin Finished 1-0 8 2.08 3.97 3.65 -0.66%
08:15 Slovacko II Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-3 8 1.86 3.98 5.62 3.43%
08:30 Velke Hamry SK Union 2013 NB Finished 2-2 1 1.444 4.333 5 -10.98%
15:00 Slovan Liberec II Sokol Brozany Finished 1-2
15:00 FC Hlinsko FK Dobrovice Finished 1-1 1 1.75 3.8 3.45 -11.07%
15:00 SK Benatky nad Jizerou MFk Chrudim B Finished 2-0 1 1.363 4.333 6 -11.59%
15:00 Pencin Turnov Trutnov Finished 2-2 1 1.769 3.7 3.5 -10.82%
15:00 Frydek Mistek Hranice Finished 5-0 7 1.57 5.7 6.08 2.37%
14:00 Dukla Prague Women FK Teplice Women 1 2.4 4 2.3 -9.21%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Finished 6-0 12 1.8 4.24 4.1 -3.41%
14:00 Sparta Prague Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 12 1.5 4.75 7 -1.97%
14:00 Slavia Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 4-0 12 1.24 7.6 12 -2.09%
12:00 Helsingor B93 Copenhagen Finished 0-3 12 2.79 4.1 2.5 -0.23%
12:00 HB Koge Naestved BK Finished 1-0 12 3.5 3.78 2.07 -3.23%
11:00 Aalborg Women B93 Copenhagen Women 4 2.375 3.36 2.8 -7.05%
11:00 Thisted Women Osterbro Women 6 1.89 3.48 3.99 -6.29%
11:00 Brondby IF Women AGF Aarhus Women Finished 4-0 8 1.51 5.2 7.35 0.95%
15:00 Midtjylland Silkeborg IF Finished 3-3 12 1.365 5.9 8.5 -1.94%
15:00 FC Copenhagen Nordsjaelland Finished 1-1 12 1.84 4.4 3.81 -3.22%
15:00 Brondby IF AGF Aarhus Finished 2-3 12 1.52 4.78 7 -0.99%
01:00 Macara Ambato Independiente del Valle Finished 0-1 12 5.8 4 1.724 -0.25%
01:00 Delfin SD Aucas Finished 2-0 12 4 3.51 2.02 -2.91%
01:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Tecnico Universitario Finished 3-0 12 1.339 4.7 14 -3.01%
01:00 LDU Quito Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3.53 3.49 -2.38%
20:30 El Nacional Quito Mushuc Runa Finished 1-0 12 1.847 3.98 5.33 2.01%
23:00 Orense SC Cumbaya Finished 1-0 12 1.504 4.1 7.7 -3.72%
13:00 National Bank Ismaily SC Finished 2-2 12 2.65 2.95 3.77 1.88%
16:00 Talaea El Gaish Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.26 5.25 -0.99%
16:00 Coca-Cola Cairo Al-Masry Club Finished 0-0 12 3.1 2.98 2.65 -3.43%
00:00 Alianza San Salvador Municipal Limeno Finished 5-0 11 1.51 4.31 6.75 -4.07%
14:00 Leeds United Southampton Finished 0-1 12 2.35 3.5 3.395 -0.58%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Sunderland U21 Finished 3-1 9 1.664 5.2 4.2 -3.04%
09:30 Flora Tallinn II JK Tallinna Kalev II Postponed
09:30 Harju Jalgpallikooli Tallinna Charma Finished 4-3 12 1.208 9.6 22 2.31%
09:30 FC Elva Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-2 12 9.4 6.2 1.296 -3.78%
09:30 Levadia Tallinn II Welco Elekter Finished 2-2 12 1.55 4.6 5.04 -5.75%
09:30 Tallinna Infonet Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 8-1 8 1.134 11 23 -1.60%
09:30 Tallinna CF Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 1.18 8.5 14.3 -3.38%
09:30 Tallinna Infonet Paide Linnameeskond 1 1.11 8.5 11 -9.87%
10:00 Levadia Tallinn Welco Elekter
09:30 Trans Narva II FA Tartu Kalev Finished 0-0 8 1.72 6 8.1 14.74%
09:30 Kuressaare II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 2-0 9 1.71 5.44 4.48 0.82%
09:30 Johvi FC Lokomotiv JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 0-4 9 7.9 6.73 1.73 17.21%
09:30 JK Nomme Kalju II Tulevik Viljandi Postponed
09:30 Trans Narva FA Tartu Kalev 1 1.48 5.15 4.58 -8.10%
09:30 Johvi FC Lokomotiv JK Tammeka Tartu
09:30 Kuressaare Laanemaa Haapsalu
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-0 9 1.55 5.2 6.65 1.23%
12:00 Ethiopia Bunna Hambericho Durame FC Finished 6-1
15:00 Hadiya Hossana FC Hawassa City SC Finished 1-2 12 2.07 3.25 4.6 -0.81%
14:00 KI Klaksvik B68 Toftir Finished 4-0 11 1.14 10.25 25 -1.45%
14:00 EB Streymur Skala IF Finished 3-0 11 2.19 3.7 3.1 -4.71%
13:00 Inter Turku II Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 4-0 11 1.75 5.45 4.555 2.62%
15:30 Grankulla IFK Atlantis II Finished 0-1 11 3.3 4.18 2.375 3.81%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II SexyPoxyt 10 1.296 6.7 9.5 -2.55%
15:30 VJS Vanta Ilves Kissat Finished 0-0 9 1.07 16.5 37 -2.17%
15:30 Narpes Kraft JPS Finished 1-1 11 2.04 4.2 4.2 3.48%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Women JyPK Women Finished 4-0 10 1.032 17 55 -4.40%
13:00 Honka Espoo Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 3-2 12 1.747 4 4.85 -2.78%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio EIF Ekenas Finished 4-1 12 1.365 5.55 11 -0.37%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn IF Gnistan Finished 1-1 12 2.46 3.54 3.04 -1.76%
13:00 VIFK Vaasa FCV Finished 2-1 12 2.056 4.2 3.59 -0.30%
15:00 FF Jaro JaPS Finished 0-0 12 1.42 5.2 7.5 -2.90%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi KuPS Akatemia Finished 1-1 10 1.51 4.5 5.7 -5.65%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla FC Jazz Finished 2-4 12 2.41 3.94 2.894 -1.41%
15:30 KPV Kokkola OLS Finished 1-0 12 2.95 3.73 2.41 -2.15%
15:30 Atlantis FC Helsinki Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-2 12 3.02 3.38 2.56 -1.73%
15:30 EPS Keski-Uusimaa Finished 2-2 12 1.912 3.96 3.9 -3.10%
12:00 SC Sand Women Sv 67 Weinberg Women Finished 5-4 8 1.87 4.52 4 -0.60%
12:00 SV Meppen Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 5-1 8 1.14 14 21 0.38%
12:00 Ingolstadt Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 1-2 8 12.6 7.2 1.285 0.35%
12:00 Hamburger SV Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 4-1 8 1.7 4.41 4.3 -4.54%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 4-0 8 2 4.67 3.4 -0.82%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 2-0 7 1.2 8.7 17.1 -0.67%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women SG 99 Andernach Women Finished 4-3 9 5.1 4.54 2.08 11.47%
12:00 USV Jena Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 1 1.1 8 18 -8.23%
12:00 Werder Bremen II Altona 93 Finished 1-0 4 1.45 5 5.4 -6.96%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Viktoria Griesheim Finished 0-0 9 1.78 4.98 4.365 0.84%
13:00 Hamborn 07 Ratingen SV Finished 3-1 8 4.635 4.98 1.57 -5.08%
13:00 VfB Homberg Buderich 02 Finished 3-1 9 1.82 4.54 4.8 2.24%
13:00 Kleve DJK Adler Union Frintrop Finished 2-2 9 2.28 4.36 2.91 -1.15%
13:00 TVD Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-3 9 2.04 4.3 3.25 -2.95%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund SpVgg Vreden Finished 2-0 7 1.46 5 5.7 -5.69%
13:00 Bruenninghausen SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 1-4 8 2.19 4.9 4.39 12.55%
13:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick Turkspor Dortmund Finished 0-3 8 3.565 4.2 2.245 3.73%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte TUS Ennepetal Finished 4-0 7 1.07 12.5 25 -5.18%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 FC Gievenbeck Finished 1-3 8 2.55 4.1 2.408 -4.88%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Eintracht Rheine Finished 1-0 8 1.42 5.7 6.6 -3.02%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Victoria Clarholz Finished 5-0 8 2.693 4.66 2.44 0.43%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg Turkspor Dortmund
13:15 Union Nettetal Sportfreunde Baumberg 2 4.8 4.8 1.51 -7.31%
13:30 VfB Hilden SV Sonsbeck Finished 4-3 9 1.7 4.74 4 -4.69%
13:30 Teutonia St Tonis Mulheimer Finished 1-1 7 2.15 4.3 2.88 -4.30%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Buderich 02
14:00 Union Nettetal Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 2-1 5 5.55 5 1.5 -4.48%
09:30 SFC Stern 1900 SSC Teutonia 3 1.99 4.47 2.986 -5.76%
10:45 Frohnauer SC BFC Preussen 3 4.75 4.96 1.65 -1.79%
13:00 FC Wilmersdorf TSV Rudow 3 2.38 4.2 2.66 -3.31%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Berekum Chelsea Finished 3-2
15:00 Asante Kotoko Hearts of Oak Finished 2-0
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Dreams FC Finished 2-1
15:00 Bofoakwa Tano Medeama SC Finished 0-2
15:00 Heart of Lions Samartex Finished 2-0
15:00 Real Tamale Wa All Stars FC Finished 1-0
14:30 Levadiakos AEK Athens II Finished 4-0 2 1.37 4.9 6.9 -7.32%
17:00 Unifut Antigua Women Club Deportivo Xela Women 2 1.591 5.15 9.75 8.08%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Club Deportivo Xela Women 2 1.28 5.1 9.8 -7.35%
02:00 Marquense Juventud Copalera 8 1.275 6.5 14 -0.95%
02:00 Marquense Deportivo Mictlan
19:00 Tempete FC     America des Cayes
05:30 Shatin Wing Yee 2 6.73 4.5 3.384 50.08%
07:00 Kitchee SC Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-3 12 2.36 4.07 2.715 -3.64%
07:00 Rainbow Legend North District Eastern AA Finished 1-2 12 7.05 5.1 1.72 8.78%
07:00 Tai Chung Southern District RSA Finished 0-1 12 14.2 7.7 1.22 -1.96%
07:00 Hong Kong U23 Wofoo Tai Po Finished 2-4 7 41 17 1.05 -3.44%
07:00 Hong Kong FC Sham Shui Finished 0-0 12 2.816 3.9 2.731 2.28%
18:00 Ferencvarosi Women Gyori ETO Women Finished 4-0 8 1.43 4.75 6.71 -5.56%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Csakvari TK Tiszakecske Finished 1-2 11 2.7 3.58 3.765 9.25%
15:00 Pecsi MFC Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 1-1 11 2.9 3.3 2.99 1.80%
15:00 Kazincbarcikai Budafok Finished 1-1 11 2.25 3.56 3.2 -3.65%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-1 11 2.2 4.7 7.25 24.19%
15:00 Budapesti VSC Budapest Honved Finished 0-0 11 2.2 3.245 3.92 -1.75%
15:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE BFC Siofok Finished 1-3 11 3.1 3.57 2.54 0.36%
15:30 FC Ajka Gyori ETO Finished 0-1 11 5.3 3.91 1.765 -1.09%
15:30 Vasas Budapest Soroksar Finished 4-0 11 1.3 6 11.6 -2.16%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
11:00 Gyori ETO II Dorogi FC Finished 6-2 6 2.375 3.9 2.595 -5.91%
15:00 Zalaegerszeg TE II Bicskei Finished 0-2 6 6 4.8 1.505 -3.80%
15:00 Debrecin VSC II Tiszafured VSE 6 2.375 4.16 2.51 -5.65%
15:00 Bekescsaba Vasas Budapest II 6 1.368 5.43 7.21 -5.11%
15:00 MTK Budapest II Dunafoldvar Finished 2-1 6 2.656 3.9 2.3 -6.34%
15:00 ESMTK Budapest Hodmezovasarhely 6 2.25 4.14 2.72 -5.09%
15:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II Korosladany 6 2.375 3.9 2.595 -5.91%
15:00 BKV Elore Cegledi VSE 6 1.184 7.73 13 -4.84%
15:00 Kelen III Keruleti TVE Finished 1-2 6 3.104 4.14 2 -5.99%
15:00 Budaorsi Gyirmot FC Gyor II Finished 6-1 6 2.19 4.1 3.47 1.14%
15:00 Budapest Honved II Monori 6 1.8 4.2 3.8 -5.38%
15:00 Debreceni EAC Karcagi SE 6 1.82 4.2 3.75 -5.14%
15:00 Ferencvarosi II Paksi II Finished 4-0 6 1.595 4.4 4.75 -6.08%
15:00 Kisvarda FC II Salgotarjani 6 2.4 4.17 3.94 9.86%
15:00 Komaromi Csornai SE Finished 1-2 6 1.33 5.75 8.35 -4.36%
15:00 Dabas Penzugyor SE 6 1.984 3.65 3.695 -4.64%
15:00 UMF Njardvik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-0 12 2.96 3.98 2.25 -3.25%
17:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer KA Akureyri Finished 5-0 12 1.854 4.2 4.155 -1.78%
17:00 Fram Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 1-4 12 4 4 1.86 -3.63%
12:00 Persib Bandung Madura United Finished 3-0 10 1.685 12 81 45.11%
04:00 Jubilo Iwata     FC Gifu Finished 3-3 6 1.43 5.5 8 -0.61%
20:00 Grenada     Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Finished 0-3 8 2.064 4.03 3.61 -0.96%
13:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Al Nafit Maysan Finished 0-0 6 2.275 3.19 3.51 -3.66%
13:00 Al-Hudood Al Talaba Finished 1-2 6 2.875 2.99 2.912 -2.50%
13:00 Al Atesalat Al-Shirqat 2 1.36 4.33 8.6 -7.62%
15:00 Baghdad SC Erbil SC Finished 1-3
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Atalanta Torino Finished 3-0 12 3.24 3.68 2.896 8.03%
16:00 Napoli Lecce Finished 0-0 12 1.4 5.59 8.5 -1.07%
18:45 Empoli AS Roma Finished 2-1 12 2.35 3.72 3.25 -0.20%
18:45 Frosinone Udinese Finished 0-1 12 2.7 3.25 3.12 0.14%
18:45 Lazio Sassuolo Finished 1-1 12 1.355 5.8 9.6 -1.44%
18:45 Hellas Verona Inter Milan Finished 2-2 12 7.5 5.4 1.456 -0.53%
14:00 Napoli Women Ternana Women Finished 0-0 8 1.75 4.2 4.9 -1.34%
15:30 Abengourou Stade Abidjan Finished 0-3 9 7.85 4.305 1.6 1.56%
15:30 Bouake Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-0
15:30 FC San Pedro Racing Abidjan Finished 1-1
15:30 FC Mouna D'Akoupe Lys Sassandra Finished 1-4
18:00 Academie de Fad WAC Adjame Finished 1-1 5 2.7 2.93 2.89 -5.45%
Japan ‐ Cup
04:00 Mitsubishi Mizushima Kamatamare Sanuki Finished (after ET) 3-4 9 4.7 3.92 1.98 2.78%
04:00 Fukuyama City Okinawa SV Finished 3-0 9 3.45 3.78 2.1 -2.97%
04:00 Tsukuba Univ. Meiji Univ. Finished 1-0 9 3.53 3.79 2.07 -2.93%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Saruta Kogyo Finished 7-0 8 1.3 9.4 19.8 7.98%
04:00 Veertien Kuwana Imabari Finished 1-0 9 4.6 3.84 1.832 -2.31%
04:00 Saurcos Fukui Omiya Ardija Finished 0-3
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Urayasu SC Finished 2-0
04:00 NIFS In Kanoya Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-3
04:00 Kataller Toyama Kansai Finished 3-0
04:00 Gainare Tottori FC Baleine Shimonoseki Finished (pen.) 4-5 9 1.45 4.65 8.84 -1.75%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Oyama SC Finished 9-0
04:00 Tokushima Celeste J-Lease FC Finished (after ET) 0-1
04:00 Grulla Morioka Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth FC Finished 3-1
04:00 Kochi United Belugarosso Iwami Finished 1-0
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Vissel Kobe Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 12 1.59 3.94 6.53 -3.46%
06:00 FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka Finished 0-1 12 2.75 3.32 2.944 -0.45%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-1 12 4.04 3.56 2.075 -1.02%
06:00 Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-1 12 1.988 3.5 4.75 0.07%
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Machida Zelvia Finished 1-2 12 2.74 3.25 2.912 -1.58%
05:00 Oita Trinita Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-0 12 2.8 3.18 2.75 -3.40%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-1 12 1.672 3.78 5.1 -5.55%
05:00 Iwaki Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 12 1.96 3.56 4.8 0.06%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 12 1.81 3.4 6 -1.31%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-1 12 2.44 3.34 3.5 0.51%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Okayama Finished 1-4 12 2.53 3.125 3.1 -3.65%
03:00 Nittaidai Women Harima Albion Women Finished 0-1 10 1.6 4.1 5.73 -4.16%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 2-0 10 2.55 3.22 3.27 -0.85%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 0-1 10 4.9 3.67 1.96 1.34%
04:00 Viamaterasu Miyazaki Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 0-1 10 1.24 6.55 17.5 -1.60%
06:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Setagaya Sfida Women Finished 1-3 9 4.95 3.92 1.97 3.66%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Astana 2 3.15 3.62 2.07 -7.13%
13:00 Kaspyi Aktau Shakhtyor Karagandy
15:00 FC Taraz Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs
15:00 Kairat Almaty Akzhayik Uralsk
Kenya ‐ Cup
09:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Kariobangi Sharks Finished (pen.) 5-3 5 2.74 3.11 2.79 -4.30%
12:00 Kenya Police AFC Leopards 5 2.34 3.04 4.055 -0.29%
10:00 Luanda Villa Mully Children Family FC Finished 0-2
11:00 Rainbow F.C. Mathare United Finished 0-0
11:30 Vihiga Bullets SS Asad Finished 1-0
13:00 Safa Beirut Nejmeh Beirut Finished 0-2 4 7 3.8 1.5 -6.78%
13:00 Al Ansar Racing Beirut Finished 2-0 4 1.31 4.8 9.5 -7.15%
13:00 Al Ahed Al-Bourj Finished 2-3 4 1.42 4 8 -7.34%
11:00 Taurage Tauras Kauno Zalgiris 3 1.92 3.74 3.5 -6.88%
11:00 Taurage Tauras Kauno Zalgiris II Finished 5-0 7 2.44 3.92 3.5 5.19%
16:00 FC Hegelmann B Garliava Finished 1-1 9 3.1 3.6 2.555 0.83%
14:00 Banga Gargzdai Dainava Alytus Finished 0-3 12 2.38 3.06 3.53 -2.94%
16:30 FA Siauliai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-2 11 4.315 3.45 2.09 -0.01%
09:00 FK Banga Women FK Transinvest Women 4 13.3 8.4 1.13 -7.34%
09:00 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women Gintra Universitetas Women 4 2.44 3.83 2.694 -4.04%
12:00 FC Hegelmann Kaunas Women FK Saned Women
14:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-1 10 2.875 4.04 2.48 0.14%
14:00 FC Wiltz 71 F91 Dudelange Finished 2-3 4 5.33 4.2 1.5 -8.46%
14:00 Rosport Marisca Miersch Finished 2-0 11 2.15 3.98 3.83 2.31%
14:00 Petange Schifflange Finished 1-3 4 1.57 4.2 5.14 -6.51%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-3 5 1.15 7.5 18 -5.52%
14:00 Mondercange Kaerjeng Finished 2-1 4 2.05 3.7 3.215 -6.46%
14:00 Swift Hesperange Una Strassen Finished 2-0 10 1.6 4.4 5.04 -4.82%
14:00 Fola Esch Differdange Finished 2-0 11 5.95 5.1 2.35 26.63%
15:00 Vardar Skopje FK Detonit Plachkovica Finished 2-0 4 1.665 3.408 5.7 -6.50%
12:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Selangor FA Finished 0-4 5 10 6.2 1.296 -3.18%
12:15 Selangor FA Negeri Sembilan Matrix 8 1.275 6.39 11 -3.07%
03:00 Los Cabos United Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 1-1 9 2.66 3.2 2.72 -5.31%
08:15 Ulaanbaatar FC Khoromkhon Finished 3-2 6 1.51 5.1 5.6 -3.56%
11:15 SP Falcons FC Deren FC Finished 0-3 6 1.656 4.6 4.28 -5.20%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 USM Oujda Olympique Khouribga Finished 2-0
16:00 Stade Marocain JSM Massira Finished 4-2 9 2.07 3.295 3.55 -6.39%
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem KACM Marrakech Finished 1-0 9 3.24 2.93 2.704 -1.94%
16:00 CODM Meknes Dcheira Finished 3-3 8 1.864 3.48 7.02 3.49%
16:00 Difaa El Jadida ASS Association Sportive de Sale Finished 5-0 6 1.42 4.1 8.8 -5.82%
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Racing de Casablanca Finished 1-3 4 2.875 2.86 3.72 3.49%
16:00 Chabab Ben Guerir WAF Widad Fes Finished 1-0 9 2.12 3.05 4.125 -4.03%
16:00 Ittifaq Marrakech Raja Mellal Finished 2-2
16:00 Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles Finished (after ET) 1-2 12 1.77 4.2 5.1 0.09%
13:00 Plateau Niger Tornadoes Finished 0-0 7 1.4 5.25 9.8 -0.68%
15:00 Kwara United Remo Stars Finished 3-2 7 2.216 3.94 3.96 4.43%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Bayelsa United FC Finished 3-0
15:00 Heartland Owerri Gombe United Finished 3-0 4 1.26 7 10.8 -2.83%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Doma United FC Finished 3-1 7 1.59 4.18 9.11 2.26%
15:00 Katsina United Shooting Stars Finished 2-2
15:00 Lobi Stars Akwa United Finished 1-2 6 1.6 3.89 7.85 -0.94%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Bendel Insurance Finished 0-0 6 1.687 3.57 7.3 -0.98%
15:15 Rivers United Sporting Lagos FC Finished 4-1 4 1.41 4.75 19.4 2.96%
15:15 Abia Warriors Enyimba Finished 0-1
12:30 Valerenga IF Levanger FK Finished 3-1 11 1.76 4.2 4.5 -2.77%
11:00 Bodo-Glimt Women Viking Women Finished 0-1 3 1.22 6.4 11 -6.26%
11:00 Honefoss BK Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 3-1 9 1.83 4.4 5.45 4.47%
12:00 Fyllingsdalen Women KIL-Hemne Women Finished 0-1 9 2.35 3.61 3.29 -0.65%
13:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Fortuna Alesund Women Finished 0-4 9 5.35 4.5 1.62 -2.57%
12:00 Eidsvold TF Stjordals Blink Finished 0-3 12 2.49 4.2 2.57 -2.80%
13:00 Tromsdalen Strommen Finished 3-2 11 2.15 4.33 4.7 10.03%
15:00 Sotra Arendal Finished 2-1 11 3.1 4.04 2.6 4.74%
15:30 Junkeren Follo Finished 3-4 11 3.25 3.84 2.15 -3.22%
15:00 Viking Ham Kam Finished 3-0 12 1.595 4.89 5.7 -0.69%
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 Stromsgodset Finished 1-3 12 2.228 4.01 3.3 -0.12%
15:00 Rosenborg Kristiansund BK Finished 2-1 12 1.648 4.5 5.7 -0.44%
15:00 Haugesund Sandefjord Finished 2-1 12 2.21 3.7 3.28 -2.69%
15:00 Odds BK Lillestrom SK Finished 2-1 12 2.85 3.7 2.515 -1.84%
17:15 Brann Molde Finished 1-3 12 1.8 4.14 4.7 -0.98%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Mario Mendez FC 3 2.104 3.79 3.11 -5.72%
01:00 Costa del Este Plaza Amador Finished 0-1 11 3.235 3.34 4.2 18.12%
18:30 Sportivo Ameliano Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-1 12 5.8 4.3 1.605 -2.73%
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Trinidense Finished 1-2 12 1.72 3.79 5.1 -3.97%
23:30 Sportivo Ameliano Libertad Asuncion
14:00 Guairena 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Finished 1-0 6 2.26 3.3 3.05 -6.84%
14:00 Martín Ledesma CA Tembetary Ypane 2 2.15 3.23 3.28 -7.37%
14:00 3 de Noviembre Atlantida
14:00 Martín Ledesma CA Tembetary Finished 0-4 4 2.08 3.25 3.25 -8.77%
19:00 3 de Febrero Cristobal Colon JAS
19:00 Deportivo Capiata Cristobal Colon
19:30 Alianza Atletico Sullana Carlos Manucci Finished 0-0 12 1.808 3.7 5.4 -0.85%
20:00 Sport Boys ADT Tarma Finished 1-0 12 3.2 3.3 2.955 4.83%
20:30 Deportivo Municipal Binacional Finished 2-0 9 1.73 4.06 4.555 -4.20%
07:00 Maharlika Taguig FC Maharlika Manila FC Postponed 5 1.063 12 20 -6.90%
09:30 Kaya-Iloilo Tuloy FC Postponed
12:00 Philippine Army Union Internacional Manila Postponed 2 1.02 17 29 -6.86%
12:00 Philippine Army Manila Montet 4 1.04 17 50 -3.88%
13:00 Arka Gdynia GKS Katowice Finished 0-1 12 2.58 3.45 2.89 -2.29%
13:00 Chrobry Glogow Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-0 12 1.97 3.79 4 -2.10%
13:00 Miedz Legnica Lechia Gdansk Finished 4-1 12 2.77 3.64 3.85 11.67%
13:00 Motor Lublin Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-1 12 1.42 5.3 7.8 -2.07%
13:00 Odra Opole Znicz Pruszkow Finished 2-0 12 1.75 5 9.5 14.07%
13:00 Stal Rzeszow Polonia Warsaw Finished 1-2 12 4.667 5 1.85 4.73%
13:00 GKS Tychy Gornik Leczna Finished 0-1 12 2.53 3.45 3.305 1.25%
13:00 Wisla Krakow LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-3 12 1.64 5.2 6.25 3.94%
13:00 Wisla Plock CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-2 12 1.65 4.6 5.4 -0.86%
14:00 Swit Skolwin Zawisza Bydgoszcz Finished 2-1 11 1.63 6.05 6.35 6.81%
15:00 MKS Kluczbork Starowice Dolne Finished 1-2 8 1.188 6.8 13 -6.17%
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg KS Wieczysta Krakow Finished 6-2 7 3.41 3.81 1.9 -7.58%
15:00 Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Gornik Polkowice Finished 3-4 8 3.77 3.84 1.91 -4.69%
16:00 Lechia Zielona Gora Slask Wroclaw II Finished 0-2 10 6.25 5 1.48 -3.44%
16:00 Sleza Wroclaw Odra Bytom Odrzanski Finished 0-1 9 4.5 3.98 1.97 1.93%
10:00 Pogon Szczecin Women Pogon Tczew Women Finished 3-0 8 1.1 14 26 -1.86%
10:30 Zabkovia Zabki Women Sleza Wroclaw Women
11:00 Stomil Olsztyn Women AZS UJ Krakow Women Finished 1-0 10 4 4.33 1.95 0.63%
12:00 Bydgoszcz Women Sportowa Czworka Radom Women
13:30 Czarni Sosnowiec Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 2-0 9 1.55 4.75 6.7 -0.49%
13:30 GKS Katowice Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women Finished 2-1 9 1.28 6.06 9.92 -4.50%
17:00 KP Legia Warsaw Women Bielawianka Bielawa Women
Portugal ‐ Cup
16:30 FC Porto Sporting Lisbon Finished (after ET) 2-1 12 3 3.48 2.55 -1.27%
10:00 Lusitania de Lourosa CD Feirense Finished 1-0 11 2.29 3.34 3.55 -1.75%
17:00 CSU Craiova Universitatea Cluj Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 1.98 3.72 4.65 1.12%
03:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Tambov Finished 1-0 3 1.79 4.05 4.445 -2.96%
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Finished 0-0 4 1.56 3.7 5.4 -8.80%
07:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-2 4 9.55 4.9 1.28 -8.26%
09:00 Smena Kazan Akron-2 Finished 2-0 4 1.12 6.5 20 -8.82%
09:00 FC Ufa Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1.4 4.05 7.65 -8.42%
10:00 Khimki II Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad Finished 1-2 1 2.67 3.34 2.31 -9.65%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Zenit Penza Finished 0-1 4 3.09 3.52 2.694 2.15%
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk FC Krasnodar II 4 1.95 3.28 5.18 -1.06%
11:00 Chertanovo Moscow Dinamo Moscow II Finished 0-1 1 3.345 3.2 2.09 -8.25%
11:00 FC Tver Dynamo Vologda Finished 1-1 3 2.375 3.14 2.75 -9.35%
11:00 Veles Moscow Chelyabinsk 4 2.53 3.02 2.93 -6.34%
12:00 Znamya Truda Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 0-3 1 2.2 3.1 3 -9.95%
12:00 Rusichi Orel Kolomna Finished 1-1 1 1.35 4.2 7 -10.85%
12:00 Energomash Belgorod FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Finished 2-1 4 2.667 3.78 2.19 -8.77%
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-2 3 3.13 3.6 2.01 -8.66%
13:00 Biolog Novokubansk Alania Vladikavkaz II Finished 4-0 4 1.58 4.1 4.935 -7.36%
13:00 Luki Energiya Rodina-M Finished 2-1 3 6.42 3.95 1.46 -8.58%
13:00 Torpedo Vladimir FC Irkutsk Finished 0-1 3 3 3.25 2.33 -6.56%
13:00 Kvant Obninsk Arsenal Tula II Finished 2-1 2 7.7 4.2 1.38 -8.48%
13:30 Angusht Nazran Spartak Nalchik Finished 0-1 1 3.14 3.1 2.1 -10.49%
14:00 Murom FK Rodina 2 3 3.89 3.78 1.75 -8.51%
14:00 Taganrog Dinamo Stavropol Finished 1-1 2 2.1 3.4 3.14 -8.15%
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 1-0 1 1.3 4.75 7 -10.92%
15:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Rotor Volgograd 3 2.22 3.18 3.4 -5.57%
11:00 Ross County Raith Rovers Finished 4-0 11 1.94 3.7 4.2 -2.33%
17:00 Generation Foot Teungueth FC Finished 0-1 10 3.335 2.72 2.915 -1.04%
17:00 Dakar Sacre ASC Diambars Finished 7-2
17:00 US Ouakam ASC Jaraaf Finished 2-1
17:00 Stade de Mbour AS Pikine Finished 0-0
17:00 ASC Linguere ASC Suneor Finished 1-0
17:00 Jamono Fatick Casa Sport Finished 1-0
15:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Metalac GM Finished 0-2 3 1.93 3.37 3.4 -9.83%
15:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad RFK Novi Sad Finished 0-2 1 1.41 4.35 5.9 -9.80%
15:00 FK Vrsac Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 2-0 3 1.55 3.97 4.7 -9.90%
15:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Radnicki Novi Beograd Finished 1-1 3 1.363 4.52 6.5 -9.81%
10:00 Tanjong Pagar United Hougang United Finished 1-1 11 4.4 4.7 1.82 1.06%
15:00 Spisske Podhradie MSK Tesla Stropkov Finished 0-7 6 3.392 3.92 1.94 -6.14%
15:00 SKF Sered Jednota Banova Finished 1-0
15:00 Rimavska Sobota Slavia TU Kosice Finished 1-1
15:00 MFK Snina FK Svidnik Finished 1-0 4 1.17 7.9 14.7 -4.70%
15:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele SK Novohrad Lucenec Finished 4-1
15:00 NK Radomlje Nafta Lendava Postponed
07:30 FC Anyang Jeonnam Dragons Finished 2-3 12 2.11 3.42 4.1 -1.01%
07:30 Cheongju Jikji Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-0 12 2.95 3.14 2.675 -3.03%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Cheonan City FC Finished 0-2 12 2.15 3.36 3.59 -3.97%
07:30 Daegu FC Gangwon Finished 1-2 12 2.54 3.28 3.1 -2.07%
10:00 Jeju United Suwon City Finished 1-0 12 2.68 3.54 2.85 -0.65%
05:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Yangpyeong Finished 1-3 9 2.21 3.29 3.5 -4.04%
05:00 Siheung City Hwaseong FC Finished 1-0 9 3.25 3.325 2.288 -4.35%
06:00 Mokpo City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 1-1 9 3 3.335 2.45 -3.97%
12:00 Getafe Mallorca Finished 1-2 12 2.42 3.275 3.41 -1.17%
14:15 Las Palmas Alaves Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.58 3.17 -1.13%
14:15 Celta Vigo Valencia Finished 2-2 12 2.05 3.8 4.03 0.09%
19:00 Sevilla Barcelona Finished 1-2 12 5.03 4.4 1.816 2.38%
16:30 Amorebieta RCD Espanyol Finished 0-0 12 3.4 3.4 2.375 -0.92%
16:30 FC Cartagena SD Huesca Finished 0-2 12 3.93 3.2 2.21 -1.91%
16:30 Elche CD Eldense Finished 1-2 12 1.67 4.1 6.25 -0.27%
16:30 Racing Ferrol CD Leganes Finished 2-2 12 3.15 3.1 2.77 -0.11%
16:30 Racing Santander Real Zaragoza Finished 0-2 12 2.2 3.4 3.7 -1.86%
16:30 Real Ovedio Andorra CF Finished 3-0 12 1.51 4.6 6.6 -3.02%
16:30 Sporting Gijon Eibar Finished 1-0 12 2.64 3.3 2.95 -2.04%
16:30 Levante AD Alcorcon Finished 2-2 12 1.96 3.9 4.2 -0.47%
16:30 Real Valladolid Villarreal II Finished 3-2 12 1.41 5.3 10 0.21%
16:30 Burgos CF Tenerife Finished 1-1 12 1.95 3.41 4.9 -1.01%
16:30 Albacete Balompie CD Mirandes Finished 2-2 12 2.544 3.47 2.89 -2.66%
16:30 CD Beroil Bupolsa Tenerife
16:00 Numancia Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-1 9 2.18 3.13 3.8 -3.97%
17:00 Real Betis II Pontevedra CF Finished 1-0 9 2.31 3.395 3.5 -1.30%
17:00 Marbella FC UD Logrones Finished 1-0 9 2.9 3.2 2.9 -0.22%
17:30 Zamora CF UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 1-1 10 2.55 3.02 3.2 -3.45%
17:30 Orihuela CF Barakaldo Finished 3-1 10 2.8 3.02 2.85 -3.77%
10:00 Valencia Women Sevilla Women Finished 3-1 12 2.85 3.74 2.44 -2.73%
14:30 Real Sociedad Women Real Madrid Women Finished 1-2 12 6 4.66 1.536 -3.13%
16:30 Real Betis Women Madrid CF Women Finished 0-0 12 4.2 4.38 1.8 -2.15%