Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
May 06, 03:31 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, May 05
Today, May 06
Tomorrow, May 07
Wednesday, May 08
Thursday, May 09
Friday, May 10
Saturday, May 11
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
14
France - Ligue 1
12
Germany - Bundesliga
9
Italy - Serie A
37
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Champions League
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
22
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
1
Friendlies
2
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
2
UEFA - Champions League Women
1
OFC Champions League
4
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
Mens Olympics
1
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
23
Albania
Superliga
5
Algeria
Ligue 1
7
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Argentina
Liga Profesional
27
Primera B Nacional
1
Primera B Metropolitana
1
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Armenia
League 1
3
Australia
A League
4
Victoria Premier League
4
Queensland Premier League
10
NSW Premier League
13
South Premier League
2
Australian Cups
4
Northern NSW Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League Women
6
Victoria Premier League Women
4
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
9
Regional Leagues
16
Azerbaijan
Premier League
3
Bahrain
Premier League
5
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
2
Belgium
2nd Division
1
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Pro League
8
Super League Women
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
8
Copa Do Brasil
15
Serie C
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Cambodia
Premier League
4
Canada
Championship
2
Premier League
1
Chile
Primera Division
7
Primera B
10
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
1
Colombia
Liga Postobon
4
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
12
Costa Rica
Primera Division
12
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
1. HNL
7
1. HNL Women
1
2. HNL
7
Cyprus
1st Division
11
Cup
1
Czech Republic
First League
8
FNL
9
League U19
1
Cup
1
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
4
DBU Pokalen
1
DS Pulje
1
League U21
1
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
2
Egypt
Premier League
13
England
Premier League
14
Championship
2
League 1
2
League 2
2
Conference South
1
Isthmian Premier League
1
Northern Premier Division
1
Southern Premier Division
2
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Premier League 2
3
Professional Development League
9
Southern Division One
2
Estonia
Esiliiga
3
Meistriliiga
2
Ethiopia
Premier League
3
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
4
Finland
Veikkausliiga
5
Ykkonen
2
Kakkonen
1
France
Ligue 1
12
Ligue 2
12
Championnat National
9
Coupe de France
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
9
Bundesliga 2
8
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga North
1
Regionalliga West
1
Bundesliga Women
1
Oberliga
91
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
2
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
9
Cup
2
Hong Kong
FA Cup
1
Premier League
3
Hungary
NB 1
7
NB 2
1
Cup
1
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
2
1. Deild Women
2
Iran
Division 1
8
Pro League
7
Iraq
Premier League
2
Ireland
Premier Division
10
Division 1
7
Israel
Premier League
11
Liga Leumit
16
Italy
Serie A
37
Serie B
10
Cup
1
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
3
Lega Pro
9
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
13
Jordan
Cup
2
Premier League
1
Kazakhstan
Premier League
3
Kenya
Premier League
2
Kosovo
Cup
1
Kuwait
Premier League
7
Latvia
Virsliga
5
Lebanon
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
1
A Lyga
6
Cup
10
Luxembourg
Cup
1
National Division
1
Malaysia
Super League
2
Mexico
Primera Division
4
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
Cup
2
First League
5
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
1
Netherlands
Eredivisie
10
Eerste Divisie
10
Eredivisie Women
2
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
5
1st Division
7
2nd Division
13
NM Cup
7
Toppserien Women
9
Oman
Cup
1
Omani League
3
Paraguay
Primera Division
5
Segunda Division
14
Peru
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
5
Philippines
PFL
3
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
8
Division 2
4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
6
Cup
1
Liga 3
5
Qatar
Stars Cup
6
Romania
Superliga
5
Liga 2
8
Cup
1
Liga 3
23
Russia
Premier League
13
Cup
1
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
18
Pro League
10
Scotland
Premier League
7
Championship
3
League One
3
League Two
2
Cup
1
Premier League Women
13
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
16
Singapore
Premier League
1
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
8
Slovenia
2nd SNL
3
Prva Liga
1
South Africa
National First League
8
Premier League
10
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
5
WK-League Women
8
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
13
Segunda Division B
5
Superliga Femenina
3
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
6
Division 1
2
Allsvenskan U21
6
Damallsvenskan
8
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
3
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Tanzania
Premier League
2
Thailand
Division 1
2
FA Cup
2
Premier League
7
Tunisia
Cup
1
League 2
1
Turkey
Super League
13
1 Lig
12
2 Lig
4
Cup
2
3 Lig
7
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
4
USA
Major League Soccer
29
National Premier Soccer League
4
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
3
WPSL Women
1
Uganda
Super League
10
Ukraine
Premier League
7
First League
10
Cup
1
United Arab Emirates
Premier League
9
Uruguay
Primera Division
6
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Vietnam
V-League
3
Wales
Premier League
2
Home
Events
Aug 30, 2016
Soccer Odds: Aug 30, 2016
Aug 30, 2016
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:15
CA Temperley
‐
Patronato Parana
Finished
1-0
11
2.645
2.9
3.36
-2.01%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
Villa San Carlos
‐
Almirante Brown
Finished
2-1
13
2.71
3.1
2.75
-5.23%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:05
Crucero del Norte
‐
Nueva Chicago
Finished
2-2
12
2.15
3.15
4.12
-2.47%
18:30
Villa Dalmine
‐
Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu
Finished
5-0
11
2.16
3.2
4.4
-0.27%
Armenia
‐
League 1
13:00
Alashkert II
‐
Erebuni
Finished
6-2
7
1.615
4.62
4.333
-6.23%
Australia
‐
Australian Cups
10:00
Devonport Strikers
‐
Bentleigh Greens
Finished (after ET)
0-1
12
6.6
5.2
1.555
1.33%
10:00
Edgeworth Eagles
‐
Western Sydney Wanderers
Finished
1-5
9
14.5
6.95
1.263
-0.46%
10:00
Melbourne Knights
‐
Green Gully Cavaliers
Finished
1-3
13
2.7
3.82
2.57
-2.08%
10:30
Perth Glory
‐
Sydney FC
Finished (after ET)
0-2
13
2.7
3.84
2.795
1.16%
Austria
‐
Cup
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
‐
Lafnitz
2
13
8.5
1.125
-7.70%
17:30
Gleichenberg
‐
FC Gleisdorf 09
2
1.727
4.333
4
-5.64%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
22:30
Botafogo RJ U20
‐
Coritiba PR U20
Full Time
1-1
8
1.8
3.84
4.333
-4.47%
Brazil
‐
Copa Paulista
23:00
Mirassol SP
‐
Olimpia SP
Full Time
1-2
6
1.91
3.4
4.25
-5.03%
Brazil
‐
Gaucho Cup
23:00
Ypiranga RS
‐
PRS FC
2
1.34
5
6.85
-8.45%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:15
Avai
‐
Luverdense MT
Finished
2-1
14
2.07
3.38
3.92
-3.29%
22:15
Joinville
‐
Bahia BA
Finished
1-1
14
3.2
3.15
2.5
-2.91%
22:15
Parana
‐
Sampaio Correa MA
Finished
1-0
14
2.08
3.4
4.3
-0.74%
22:15
Paysandu PA
‐
Tupi MG
Finished
0-3
14
1.52
4.2
7.4
-3.02%
23:30
CRB
‐
Oeste SP
Finished
3-1
14
2.07
3.54
3.82
-2.66%
23:30
Nautico Capibaribe
‐
Londrina
Finished
0-2
14
1.833
3.68
4.9
-2.09%
23:30
Vasco da Gama RJ
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
1-2
14
1.65
4.14
5.3
-3.50%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
00:45
Bogota FC
‐
Deportivo Pereira
Finished
0-1
11
2.685
3.3
2.65
-5.02%
Denmark
‐
Cup Women
15:45
Foroyar Women
‐
Osterbro Women
2
10.75
5.3
1.2
-10.32%
Denmark
‐
DBU Pokalen
14:15
Nexo Bornholm
‐
BK Frem
Finished
0-4
5
7.5
4.8
1.43
-3.94%
15:30
Kjellerup
‐
Odder IGF
Finished
2-0
12
2.81
3.7
2.44
-3.47%
15:30
VSK Arhus
‐
Kolding IF
Finished (after ET)
4-3
12
3.7
3.7
2.03
-3.21%
15:30
Varde
‐
Jammerbugt
Finished
1-2
11
3.3
3.75
2.288
-0.67%
15:30
IF Skjold Birkerod
‐
HIK Hellerup
Finished
0-3
9
5.1
4.64
1.6
-3.53%
15:30
AB Taarnby
‐
Nordsjaelland
Finished
1-4
6
31
19
1.02
-6.13%
15:30
Kfum BK Roskilde
‐
B93 Copenhagen
Finished
1-4
2
4.3
4.3
1.6
-8.27%
15:30
Aabyhoj IF
‐
Silkeborg IF
Finished
0-9
7
28
17
1.02
-6.97%
15:30
Otterup
‐
Hvidovre
Finished
0-4
6
25
15
1.07
-3.96%
15:30
Ledoje-Smorum
‐
AB Copenhagen
Finished
2-7
5
12
6.1
1.296
-1.85%
15:30
Dalum
‐
Holbaek
Finished
0-1
12
2.17
3.5
3.25
-5.14%
England
‐
Checkatrade Trophy
18:00
Bolton Wanderers
‐
Everton U23
Finished
0-2
14
1.55
4.52
5.8
-3.74%
18:30
Peterborough United
‐
Norwich City U23
Finished
1-6
13
1.5
4.75
6.5
-3.01%
18:30
Gillingham
‐
Luton Town
Finished
1-2
14
1.66
4.1
5.65
-2.28%
18:45
AFC Wimbledon
‐
Swansea U23
Finished
3-0
14
2.02
3.84
3.75
-2.17%
18:45
Southend United
‐
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Finished
2-0
14
2.11
4
3.75
0.95%
18:45
Charlton Athletic
‐
Southampton U23
Finished (pen.)
5-4
14
1.77
3.8
4.75
-3.72%
18:45
Sheffield United
‐
Leicester City U23
Finished (pen.)
4-5
14
1.87
4
4.5
-0.69%
18:45
Coventry City
‐
West Ham United U23
Finished
4-2
13
1.775
3.8
5.1
-2.21%
18:45
Fleetwood Town
‐
Blackburn Rovers U23
Finished
1-0
13
1.6
4.38
5.75
-2.65%
18:45
Scunthorpe United
‐
Middlesbrough U21
Finished
2-1
14
1.65
4
5
-5.31%
18:45
Port Vale
‐
Derby County U23
Finished
1-0
14
2.05
4
3.96
0.98%
18:45
Bristol Rovers
‐
Reading U23
Finished
2-3
14
1.571
4.38
5.5
-4.46%
18:45
Chesterfield
‐
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Finished
2-1
14
1.79
4
4.6
-2.54%
18:45
Millwall
‐
West Bromwich Albion U23
Finished
2-0
14
1.4
5.5
10
0.39%
18:45
Bradford City
‐
Stoke City U23
Finished
1-0
14
1.552
4.4
6
-3.69%
England
‐
League Cup
18:00
Bury
‐
Morecambe
Finished
4-1
14
1.75
4.3
5.5
1.44%
18:45
Accrington Stanley
‐
Crewe Alexandra
Finished
0-3
14
2.35
3.5
3.04
-3.86%
18:45
Mansfield Town
‐
Doncaster Rovers
Finished
0-2
14
3.22
3.25
2.5
-1.79%
18:45
Blackpool
‐
Cheltenham
Finished
2-1
14
2.7
3.5
2.875
-0.39%
18:45
Oldham Athletic
‐
Carlisle United
Finished
4-5
14
2.56
3.28
2.95
-3.33%
18:45
Shrewsbury Town
‐
Cambridge United
Finished
0-1
14
1.95
3.7
4.24
-1.86%
18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
‐
Barnet
Finished (pen.)
7-5
14
1.65
4.1
5.8
-2.19%
18:45
Leyton Orient
‐
Stevenage FC
Finished
3-1
14
1.97
3.98
4.25
0.59%
18:45
Northampton Town
‐
Wycombe Wanderers
Finished
0-3
14
1.84
3.86
4.6
-1.95%
18:45
Plymouth Argyle
‐
Newport County
Finished
4-1
14
2.06
3.5
3.95
-2.37%
18:45
Yeovil Town
‐
Portsmouth
Finished
4-3
14
2.7
3.3
2.76
-3.45%
18:45
Walsall
‐
Grimsby Town
Finished
5-2
14
2.42
3.62
3.2
-0.20%
18:45
Oxford United
‐
Exeter City
Finished
4-2
14
1.444
4.6
8
-3.37%
18:45
Crawley Town
‐
Colchester United
Finished
1-0
14
3.6
3.65
2.15
-1.66%
Estonia
‐
Cup
15:00
Tartu FC Santos
‐
Tallinna Infonet
2
21
11
1.222
4.51%
Finland
‐
Cup
15:00
Ponnistajat
‐
Viikingit
Full Time
3-2
3
5
5.25
1.45
-7.42%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
15:30
IF Gnistan
‐
KaPa Helsinki
Finished
3-0
14
1.6
4.2
4.6
-7.45%
15:30
FC Kiffen
‐
Klubi 04 Helsinki
Finished
1-2
14
3.6
3.92
1.98
-3.65%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
17:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl
‐
Hertha Wiesbach
Finished
0-2
6
5
4
1.544
-8.90%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
17:30
TuS Hartenholm
‐
TSV Kropp
Finished
0-2
6
2.03
4.26
2.68
-9.13%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
17:00
Kaiserslautern II
‐
TSG Hoffenheim II
Finished
1-1
13
3.44
3.5
2.22
-2.62%
17:00
Astoria Walldorf
‐
FC Saarbrucken
Finished
0-1
13
3.3
3.52
2.15
-4.96%
17:00
Hessen Kassel
‐
Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished
2-0
13
3
3.48
2.42
-3.28%
17:00
Wormatia Worms
‐
Pirmasens
Finished
2-1
13
1.89
3.86
4.1
-3.11%
17:00
SSV Ulm
‐
Eintracht Trier
Finished
3-1
13
2.66
3.25
3.01
-1.56%
17:30
Kickers Offenbach
‐
FC Nottingen
Finished
1-0
13
1.464
4.78
7
-3.39%
17:30
FC 08 Homburg
‐
SV Elversberg
Finished
0-2
13
3.9
3.84
1.98
-2.14%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
16:30
Borussia Monchengladbach II
‐
Schalke 04 II
Finished
3-0
12
2.25
3.6
3.52
-0.63%
18:15
Sportfreunde Siegen
‐
SG Wattenscheid 09
Finished
3-4
13
3.5
3.44
2.41
0.87%
Iceland
‐
1. Deild Women
18:00
Augnablik Women
‐
Alftanes Women
7
1.182
9
13.5
-3.03%
India
‐
Calcutta Premier Division
09:30
United Sports Club
‐
Bhawanipore FC
Full Time
2-0
10
2.71
3.65
2.8
-0.01%
International - Club Friendlies Men
14:00
Jong Utrecht
‐
Jong NEC Nijmegen
1
2.112
4
2.6
-9.76%
15:30
Rudar Velenje
‐
Al Kharaitiyat
5
5.7
4.38
1.47
-7.75%
17:00
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
‐
Waremmien
1
3.115
3.58
1.936
-10.47%
18:00
RSD Alcala
‐
Getafe
Full Time
0-0
5
7
3.5
1.57
-6.15%
18:30
Pinoso CF
‐
Alcoyano B
1
4.22
4.16
1.575
-10.09%
19:00
Pilas
‐
Atletico Olivarense
Full Time
5-2
International - Friendlies
13:00
Uganda
‐
Kenya
Finished
0-0
13
1.99
3.5
5
1.19%
14:00
Kyrgyzstan
‐
Kazakhstan
Finished
2-0
12
9
4.2
1.5
-1.56%
18:30
Egypt
‐
Guinea
Finished
1-1
12
1.45
5.7
9
2.44%
23:30
Puerto Rico
‐
Dominican Republic
Finished
0-1
2
3.84
4.1
1.87
-3.76%
International - Friendlies U17
09:00
Norway U17
‐
Latvia U17
Finished
3-0
6
1.44
4.4
5.7
-8.86%
09:00
Northern Ireland U17
‐
Georgia U17
Finished
1-3
6
3.3
3.45
2
-8.50%
14:00
Poland U17
‐
Finland U17
Finished
1-3
9
1.56
4.2
5.7
-5.17%
14:00
Romania U17
‐
Ukraine U17
Finished
2-1
8
3.55
3.5
1.98
-6.76%
International - Friendlies U19
14:00
Slovakia U19
‐
Switzerland U19
Finished
0-1
11
2.7
3.42
2.79
-2.08%
International - Friendlies Women U17
09:00
Austria U17 Women
‐
Romania U17 Women
Finished
7-0
1
1.06
8.05
12
-13.12%
13:00
Germany U17 Women
‐
Switzerland U17 Women
Finished
4-2
2
1.12
7.5
11
-10.48%
Ireland
‐
FAI Cup
18:45
Crumlin United FC
‐
Dundalk
Finished
0-5
9
14
8
13.5
269.68%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
18:45
Cork City
‐
Bray Wanderers
Finished
4-0
14
1.45
4.74
9
-1.16%
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
‐
Derry City
Finished
0-1
14
2.36
3.3
3.56
-0.76%
Northern Ireland
‐
League Cup
17:30
Knockbreda
‐
Lurgan Celtic
Finished
4-3
8
2.27
3.75
2.896
-4.99%
18:45
Annagh United
‐
Glentoran
Finished
3-2
9
19
8.3
1.135
-5.14%
18:45
Ards FC
‐
Newry City
Finished
3-1
8
1.133
9
18
-4.70%
18:45
Armagh City
‐
Dergview
Finished (after ET)
3-1
8
1.84
4
3.86
-4.99%
18:45
Ballinamallard United
‐
Dundela
Finished
3-0
8
1.31
5.9
8.5
-4.81%
18:45
Ballyclare Comrades
‐
Carrick Rangers
Finished
0-2
8
4.04
4.2
1.74
-5.69%
18:45
Coleraine
‐
Limavady United
Finished
3-0
8
1.19
6.9
13.5
-5.60%
18:45
Crusaders Belfast
‐
Loughgall
Finished
3-1
9
1.1
10.5
23
-4.56%
18:45
Linfield
‐
Larne
Finished
5-0
9
1.18
7.4
15
-4.69%
18:45
Portadown
‐
Donegal Celtic
Finished
6-1
8
1.3
6.5
9
-3.31%
18:45
Dungannon Swifts
‐
Sport and Leisure Swifts
Finished
2-6
8
10
7
14
218.18%
18:45
Glenavon
‐
Tobermore United
Finished
0-5
8
15.5
9
18
332.56%
18:45
Ballymena United
‐
Newington YC
Finished
4-1
7
9.75
6.5
12
194.34%
18:45
Institute
‐
HW Welders
Finished (after ET)
2-0
6
3
3.8
3.24
10.48%
18:45
Warrenpoint Town
‐
Banbridge Town
Finished (after ET)
2-4
8
1.38
5.4
7
-5.00%
18:45
Cliftonville
‐
Lisburn Distillery
Finished
1-11
7
13
7.5
19
280.39%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
00:30
Sportivo Luqueno
‐
Deportivo Capiata
Finished
0-4
13
2.22
3.4
3.4
-3.72%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
13:00
Ross County U20
‐
Kilmarnock U20
Finished
2-1
10
1.91
4.2
3.8
-2.42%
17:00
Dundee FC U20
‐
Hibernian U20
Finished
2-2
11
2.5
3.75
2.55
-5.56%
17:00
Motherwell U20
‐
Aberdeen U20
Finished
2-2
11
2.625
3.75
2.42
-5.74%
17:00
Partick Thistle U20
‐
Hamilton Academical U20
Finished
3-3
11
4.65
4.75
1.73
-0.36%
17:00
Saint Mirren U20
‐
Inverness U20
Finished
5-2
11
1.48
4.64
5.85
-5.85%
18:00
Falkirk U20
‐
Glasgow Rangers U20
Finished
1-3
10
2.7
3.9
2.54
-2.01%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan U21
13:00
Hammarby IF U21
‐
Djurgardens IF U21
Finished
0-0
5
2.15
3.75
2.8
-8.17%
14:00
Malmo U21
‐
Elfsborg U21
Finished
5-1
6
1.48
5.3
5
-6.05%
14:00
Kalmar FF U21
‐
Halmstads BK U21
Finished
0-0
3
1.54
4.25
4.9
-8.15%
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra U21
‐
Atvidabergs U21
Finished
2-3
3
2.08
4.32
3.5
0.20%
15:30
Ljungskile U21
‐
Utsiktens BK U21
Finished
1-2
1
2.23
4
2.2
-13.27%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
‐
IK Frej
Finished
4-1
14
2.08
3.4
4.02
-2.31%
USA
‐
USL League One
02:30
Seattle Sounders II
‐
Portland Timbers II
Finished
2-1
10
1.744
4
5
-2.29%
23:00
Harrisburg Islanders
‐
Philadelphia Union II
Finished
2-2
11
1.77
3.88
4.04
-6.56%
Uruguay
‐
Primera Division
18:30
Centro Atletico Fenix
‐
CA Cerro
Finished
0-1
12
2.29
3.44
3.2
-3.84%
Wales
‐
Premier League
18:45
Llandudno Town
‐
Airbus UK Broughton
Finished
2-0
13
2.15
3.78
3.42
-2.16%
18:45
Bala Town
‐
Carmarthen Town
Finished
0-0
13
1.54
4.6
7.1
-0.75%
Wales
‐
Welsh Division One
18:30
Porthmadog
‐
Caernarfon Town
Finished
1-2
18:30
Caersws
‐
Guilsfield
Finished
2-2
18:30
Prestatyn Town
‐
Buckley Town
Finished
4-0
Data from May 06, 2024, 03:31
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.51910591125488