• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 26, 2023

Mar 26, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Lesotho     Zambia Finished 0-2 20 100 100 1.65 59.73%
16:00 Sao Tome and Principe     Sierra Leone Finished 0-2 20 100 100 1.44 39.97%
13:00 Zambia U23     Egypt U23 8 2.89 3.12 2.99 -0.10%
Argentina ‐ Cup
21:00 CA Independiente Ciudad Bolivar Finished 3-0 20 1.35 13 80 20.46%
18:30 Deportivo Merlo Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 0-2 20 80 32 3.01 165.97%
18:30 Club Almagro CA Temperley Finished 2-0 20 3.04 50 80 176.67%
18:30 Defensores Unidos All Boys Floresta Finished 3-1 18 2.52 9 80 92.15%
18:30 Aldosivi Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-1 19 80 10 3.47 149.57%
19:00 Guillermo Brown Nueva Chicago Finished 0-2 20 80 50 4.1 261.79%
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Deportivo Moron Finished 2-2 20 7.2 3 12 80.00%
20:00 Atletico Mitre Tristan Suarez Finished 0-1 20 50 6.2 3.87 127.43%
21:00 San Martin San Juan Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 2-0 20 2.48 6.25 80 73.69%
21:00 CA Chaco For Ever Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-1 20 11 3.06 13 102.17%
21:00 Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 20 6.2 3.125 12 77.11%
23:00 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.28 4.5 5.96%
18:30 CSyD Liniers Sportivo Italiano Finished 1-2 4 2.375 2.95 3.35 -5.53%
19:00 Sol de Mayo Club Circulo Finished 1-1 10 1.8 3.26 5 -5.87%
19:00 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 1-2 14 6 3.28 12 80.22%
19:30 Boca Unidos Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 2-1 13 2.6 7.5 50 85.89%
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 0-0 12 6.7 3.05 7.5 63.81%
20:00 Cipolletti CA Liniers Finished 1-0 10 2.3 8 50 72.48%
20:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana Crucero del Norte Finished 1-1 10 6.2 3.45 10 81.44%
20:00 Germinal de Rawson Sansinena Finished 1-1 9 11 3.15 13 106.06%
20:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Linqueno Finished 0-0 9 7 3.04 11 77.71%
20:00 Sol de America de Formosa Formosa Finished 2-0 7 2.19 32 80 99.85%
22:00 Union Sunchales Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 1-0 13 2.9 3.3 7.2 27.11%
22:30 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-1 9 3.1 3.05 5.1 18.13%
23:00 CA Douglas Haig Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-0 14 1.85 3.26 7.7 2.34%
08:00 Redcliffe PCYC Newmarket
04:00 Wollongong Wolves FC Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 3-0 21 2.05 13 25 65.36%
05:40 NSW Institute Women Sydney Olympic Women 3 3.2 4.7 1.7 -10.19%
06:00 Blacktown Spartans Women NWS Koalas Women 14 30 5.6 2.22 50.98%
06:00 Sydney University Women North Shore Mariners Women Finished 2-2 11 4.6 3.86 4.5 43.13%
06:00 Bankstown City Lions Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Finished 1-1 16 4.8 3.74 8 66.47%
06:00 Emerging Jets Women Illawarra Women 3 5.5 4.55 1.4 -10.39%
06:10 Gladesville Ravens Women Manly United Women Finished 1-1 12 7 4.5 1.82 9.35%
06:30 Northern Tigers Women Macarthur Rams Women Finished 3-0 13 2.12 3.98 4.6 6.34%
03:30 Edgeworth Eagles Lampton Jaffas Finished 0-1 22 25 11 3.3 130.45%
03:30 Lake Macquarie Charlestown City Finished 1-3 21 25 13 1.285 11.72%
06:15 Southside Eagles Capalaba FC Finished 1-2 17 37 3.98 15 189.90%
07:15 Caboolture Sunshine Coast FC Finished 1-1 15 27 3.96 12 168.17%
08:00 Western Pride Surfers Paradise Finished 2-5 14 40 22 2.83 135.95%
08:00 Brisbane City Rochedale Rovers Finished 4-0 24 1.55 13 25 31.22%
09:15 Brisbane Roar U21 Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-0 24 2.86 6.33 25 82.61%
06:00 Western Pride Women Virginia United Women Finished 1-3 7 35 7.2 2 49.82%
07:00 Mitchelton Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 3-4 18 32 6.5 1.688 28.62%
03:00 South Hobart Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-2 23 13 6.45 25 267.70%
04:00 St. Albans Saints South Melbourne Finished 0-1 24 25 12 1.84 49.97%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 1-1 24 10 4.85 21 182.64%
07:00 Perth Glory Women Melbourne City Women Finished 4-3 24 5.25 7 25 167.86%
05:00 Fremantle City Women Murdoch University Melville Women 1 30 5.2 1.11 -11.23%
07:00 Balcatta Women Curtin University Women Finished 9-0 1 23 40 0.00%
08:00 Perth SC Women Subiaco AFC Women Finished 4-0 5 1.13 27 50 6.16%
12:00 Kleinmunchen BW Linz Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 2-1 9 1.19 7.6 36 0.03%
08:30 Reichenau SC Schwaz Finished 4-0 16 3.62 3.72 2.07 -2.74%
08:30 WSG Wattens II FC Kufstein Finished 1-1 13 2.55 3.88 2.45 -5.49%
08:30 Austria Klagenfurt KAC 1909 Finished 2-1 4 1.8 3.9 3.55 -8.56%
09:00 SV Wals Grunau SAK 1914 Finished 6-0 15 2.25 10.25 80 80.34%
09:00 SV Hall FC Kitzbuhel Finished 0-1 16 4.1 4.5 1.94 1.88%
13:00 Austria Salzburg SV Grodig Finished 1-2 5 1.04 9.25 22.5 -10.24%
13:00 Kuchl SK Bischofshofen Finished 0-0 12 12.75 4.3 4.8 92.56%
13:00 TSV St. Johann Golling Finished 0-4 5 1.62 4.02 4.2 -9.43%
13:00 Anif SV Seekirchen Finished 2-2 11 40 4.9 2.86 72.79%
13:00 Kottmannsdorf SV Spittal-Drau Finished 0-2 3 2.95 3.85 2 -8.99%
13:00 FC Wolfurt Lauterach Finished 0-2 9 2.3 3.8 2.55 -8.27%
13:30 Union Gurten WSC Hertha Wels Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.5 2.8 -4.11%
14:00 SV Telfs SPG Motz-Silz Finished 2-1 14 3.3 4.15 2.15 -0.90%
13:00 Sparta Petegem Gullegem 3 1.84 3.7 3.76 -7.38%
13:00 RFC Liege KAA Gent U21 7 1.45 5.2 8.3 -0.24%
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 KVK Tienen 5 2.622 3.56 2.39 -7.47%
13:00 Bocholter VV Pepingen
13:00 Club Brugge Women Standard Liege Women Finished 0-2 20 80 8.75 2.6 95.54%
18:00 Vaca Diez Always Ready Postponed
19:00 Jacuipense BA Bahia BA Finished 1-1 17 19 3.5 5.5 92.25%
14:00 Internacional RS Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 1-0 15 1.85 8 15 36.57%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 1-2 17 40 7 1.615 27.06%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 1-0 17 2.1 7 15 45.83%
18:00 Ceara Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 0-6 1 5.2 3.7 1.53 -10.41%
19:30 Real Ariquemes Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 0-8
21:00 Corinthians SP Women Athletico Paranaense Women Finished 1-0 10 1.05 15.25 41 -4.06%
18:45 Capital DF Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-2 15 27 5.2 2.35 52.70%
19:00 Vitoria ES Estrela do Norte Finished 1-2 13 23 4.2 5.1 109.36%
18:30 Audax RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-0 23 2.43 12 175 99.77%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.28 8.5 80 9.72%
20:00 Barra FC Brusque Finished 1-2 17 80 7 2.86 98.02%
21:00 Internacional RS SER Caxias RS Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 8 4.9 19 161.98%
19:00 Maranhao MA Moto Club MA Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 2.49 3.1 3.7 0.56%
13:00 CA Patrocinense Caldense MG Finished 1-0 18 2.64 17 80 122.17%
19:00 Villa Nova MG Tombense MG Finished 1-2 18 120 16 2.7 126.65%
13:00 Cameta PA Tuna Luso Brasileira Finished 1-2 7 1.42 4.5 6.5 -7.43%
13:00 Castanhal PA Caete PA Finished 2-0 13 2.05 8.5 15 48.78%
13:00 Itupiranga PA Remo PA Cancelled 6 3.5 3.67 1.92 -7.32%
13:00 Tapajos Bragantino PA Finished 1-0 12 2.58 5.33 15 55.79%
13:00 Aguia De Maraba Independente SP Finished 0-0 2 1.5 4.05 6 -7.43%
13:00 Aguia De Maraba Independente PA 5 1.5 4 6 -7.69%
19:00 Sousa EC Botafogo PB Finished 5-1 18 2.5 23 70 118.45%
20:00 Treze PB Sao Paulo Crystal Finished 1-0 18 1.93 7.5 20 42.56%
19:00 Atletico PR Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 1-0 19 1.3636 12 25 16.73%
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP Mirassol SP Finished (pen.) 4-2 19 13 3.25 20 130.09%
21:30 Noroeste Bauru SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-1 17 15 3.15 10 106.56%
13:00 Matonense SP Marilia SP Finished 0-3 12 15 9 2.5 73.08%
18:00 Maguary PE Retro Brasil Finished 1-3 18 70 8.5 1.8 45.46%
20:00 Itabaiana Falcon SE Finished (pen.) 4-1 13 8 3.45 20 115.12%
18:30 ABC RN Nautico Capibaribe Finished 3-1 19 1.95 13 25 58.79%
21:00 Sport Club do Recife CRB Finished 4-0 19 1.61 13 25 35.49%
21:00 Ceara Sergipe Finished 3-1 19 1.42 8.25 80 19.34%
19:00 Paysandu PA Remo PA Finished 0-1 14 15 4.2 2.85 52.52%
22:00 Cuiaba MT Goias Finished 1-0 15 2.04 8.5 15 48.26%
01:00 Curacao     Canada Finished 0-2 22 11.25 5.1 1.45 2.60%
20:00 Antigua and Barbuda     Barbados Finished 1-2 18 1.48 4.75 9 0.27%
20:00 Cuba     Guadalupe FC Finished 1-0 19 2.26 5.75 70 58.56%
22:00 Puerto Rico     Cayman Islands Finished 5-1 15 1.07 17.25 56 -1.03%
13:00 Bamenda Feutcheu Finished 1-1 10 32 5.6 3.1 87.83%
15:00 Fovu de Baham Astres Douala Finished 2-1 11 3.52 7 100 128.86%
15:00 Yong Sports Academy Gazelle FA de Garoua Finished 2-2 8 6 2.99 8.5 61.61%
15:00 Fauve Azur Yaounde Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-2 12 100 100 2.5 138.10%
17:00 Canon Yaounde Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-0 13 2.05 9 60 62.45%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Union San Felipe Finished 1-2 23 80 14 5 252.20%
21:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Barnechea Finished 3-2 22 45 5.7 3.9 120.23%
21:00 San Luis de Quillota CD Antofagasta Finished 3-1 22 2.49 13 80 103.65%
23:30 Cobreloa Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-0 24 1.94 5.4 14 29.52%
23:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Santiago Morning Finished 1-1 24 2.33 3.25 4.1 1.96%
21:00 Provincial Osorno CD Concepcion 9 2.1 5.4 27 43.18%
21:00 General Velasquez Deportes Valdivia 9 2.42 13 60 97.31%
22:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes Deportes Rengo Unido 8 7.2 3.56 11 95.81%
01:30 Deportes Tolima Atletico Huila Finished 2-1 24 1.62 17 90 45.51%
20:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-2 24 24 3.18 24 151.38%
22:30 Deportivo Cali America de Cali Finished 1-1 24 3.64 3.14 4.7 24.08%
20:00 CD Real Santander Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-0 23 2.74 10 80 109.44%
20:00 Real Cartagena Barranquilla FC Finished 0-3 24 80 50 9 596.33%
20:00 San Jose FC AD Cartagena Finished 2-3 14 6.5 3.64 7.2 76.22%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Municipal Liberia Finished 1-3 18 80 27 1.33 24.78%
22:00 Municipal Santa Ana Limon Black Star Finished 1-1 16 6 3.64 4.7 52.87%
02:00 Herediano AD San Carlos Finished 4-2 23 1.67 15 175 48.99%
22:00 Santos de Guapiles CS Cartagines Finished 0-2 24 80 50 2.21 106.19%
09:45 ZNK Agram Women Dinamo Maksimir Women 5 5.5 4.35 6.75 78.62%
10:00 Osijek Women ZNK Rijeka Women 1 8.25 80 0.00%
14:00 Znk Hajduk Split Women ZNK Donat Zadar Women 6 1.18 8.5 80 2.29%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Belisce Finished 2-0 9 1.23 10.25 80 8.33%
14:00 NK Rudes Orijent 1919 Finished 3-1 19 1.533 13 25 30.00%
14:30 NK Solin Kustosija Finished 0-1 21 25 9 5.1 188.03%
14:30 NK Dugopolje Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-2 20 25 4.75 5.15 124.87%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 Gaj Mace NK Bistra Finished 2-1
10:00 NK Dugo Selo NK Hrvace Finished 3-2 10 1.95 10.5 80 61.15%
14:30 RNK Split Junak Finished 0-1 3 3.25 3.31 2.13 -7.35%
08:00 Zbuzany Domazlice Finished 3-0 18 4.82 4.1 1.74 -2.54%
08:15 Unex Unicov Sfk Vrchovina Finished 1-0 20 1.58 7 80 26.86%
08:15 Banik Ostrava II Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 3-1 18 1.35 8 23 9.98%
08:15 Chlumec NC Mlada Boleslav II Finished 2-3 19 27 4.7 3.58 88.99%
09:00 Teplice II Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-3 18 32 6 1.59 20.94%
13:00 Stechovice Banik Sokolov Finished 1-0 12 2.65 6.7 40 81.29%
13:00 Sokol Brozany FK Kolin Finished 3-0 17 2.4 5.5 25 56.62%
11:00 Banik Ostrava Women Lokomotiva Brno Women Finished 1-1 15 11 4.2 3 50.98%
12:00 Sparta Prague Women Slavia Prague Women Finished 1-0 17 2.6 6 80 77.37%
12:30 Dukla Prague Women Slovacko Women Finished 2-4 12 80 10 1.18 4.17%
12:00 Kolding IF Roskilde Finished 2-1 22 1.533 8.5 25 23.46%
13:00 Esbjerg BK Frem Finished 2-0 23 1.4 11 25 18.32%
16:00 Imbabura Chacaritas SC Finished 1-2 17 5 3.4 7.5 59.38%
20:30 9 de Octubre CD Independiente Juniors Finished 5-1 18 2 9 20 51.26%
23:00 Macara Ambato Cuniburo FC Finished 0-0 18 1.96 4 6.75 10.09%
19:15 El Zamalek National Bank Finished 0-3 14 5.6 3.25 8 63.60%
19:15 Pyramids FC ENPPI Club Finished (pen.) 6-7 17 32 5.2 6.75 169.03%
01:15 Alianza San Salvador Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 2-0 18 1.6 30 80 49.07%
21:00 Once Municipal CD FAS Finished 0-0 18 10 3 11 90.75%
21:15 Atletico Marte Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-1 18 8.5 3 10 81.49%
21:30 Chalatenango AD Isidro Metapan Finished 2-2 19 15 3.01 8.5 93.60%
12:00 Forest Green Rovers Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-0 24 8.7 7.2 70 272.97%
11:00 Charlton Athletic Women Sunderland Women 13 1.5 8.5 50 24.33%
11:00 Crystal Palace Women Blackburn Rovers Women Finished 1-0 12 1.902 3.78 3.75 -5.39%
11:00 Durham City Women Millwall Lionesses Women Finished 3-0 12 3.4 3.41 2.15 -4.99%
11:00 Sheffield United Women Lewes Women Finished 2-3 12 2.13 3.45 3.78 -2.33%
13:00 Coventry United Women Birmingham City Women Finished 0-1 11 15.5 7.3 1.17 -5.32%
13:00 Liverpool Feds Women Huddersfield Women Finished 0-1 2 2.31 3.62 2.69 -7.48%
13:00 Derby County Women Nottingham Forest Women Finished 0-2
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons Women Watford Women Finished 0-5
13:00 Sheffield Women Peterborough United Women Finished 1-1 1 5.2 4.4 1.5 -7.94%
13:00 Southampton Women Bristol City Women Finished 0-1 2 3.25 3.16 2.1 -9.12%
13:00 Actonians Women Norwich Women 1 1.78 3.94 3.7 -7.91%
13:00 York City Women Chorley Women 1 2.17 3.64 2.85 -7.96%
13:30 Gillingham Women Ipswich Town Women
14:00 Leek Town Women Doncaster Rovers Women Finished 2-1 1 8.2 5.65 1.27 -7.95%
11:40 Manchester City Women Chelsea Women Finished 2-0 23 2.835 32 80 152.22%
13:00 Aston Villa Women Leicester City Women Finished 5-0 23 1.285 25 70 20.12%
13:00 Reading Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 2-2 24 6.5 3.8 8.5 87.04%
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 2-2 15 7.2 5.85 15 165.61%
Finland ‐ Cup
14:00 Helsingin Ponnistus II FC Parseh 1 40 16 1.01 -7.20%
16:45 IPS Edustus PeKa Finished 5-0 7 1.55 37 70 45.67%
11:30 HJK Helsinki Women TPS Turku Women Finished 3-0 2 1.09 8.3 12 -10.81%
15:15 Montpellier Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-1 22 15 6.33 1.59 17.15%
09:00 Le Puy U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 0-4 12 20 9 1.78 38.33%
09:00 Sochaux U19 Clermont U19 Finished 4-1 12 1.83 9 20 41.33%
09:00 Bordeaux U19 Avranches U19 Finished 1-3 12 20 8.5 3.58 123.73%
09:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Laval U19 Finished 8-0 4 3.33 3.75 1.83 -10.19%
11:00 Blagnac FC U19 SC Bastia U19 Finished 0-3 11 20 9 1.82 40.73%
12:00 Metz U19 Nancy U19 Finished 1-1 12 6 3.88 17 106.94%
13:00 Amiens SC U19 Dunkerque U19 Finished 1-1 12 14 3.9 15 153.48%
13:00 Gonfreville U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 1-2 4 4 4 1.65 -9.59%
13:00 JA Drancy U19 Caen U19 Finished 1-0 11 5.5 3.64 17 94.04%
13:00 Le Havre U19 US Orleans U19 Postponed 9 1.81 3.88 3.62 -7.96%
13:00 Lens U19 USM Saran U19 Finished 1-2 12 20 5.8 10.75 217.02%
13:00 Lille U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 1-0 12 4.45 4.1 17 89.59%
13:00 Reims U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 2-1 11 4.4 8 20 148.59%
13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Bobigny U19 Finished 0-1 7 20 7 1.72 29.16%
13:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Troyes U19 Finished 2-5 11 80 11.5 1.444 26.27%
13:00 Paris FC U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 1-1 12 16 3.45 8 109.49%
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Lyon U19 Finished 1-0 8 5 4.1 1.55 -8.18%
13:00 ESOF La Roche-Sur-Yon U19 Nantes U19 Finished 1-5 4 9.5 6.5 1.18 -9.63%
13:00 Lorient U19 Niort U19 Finished 1-2 4 2.12 3.67 2.75 -9.73%
13:00 Guingamp U19 Vertou U19 Finished 5-0 11 1.18 9.5 20 -0.27%
13:00 Rennes U19 Angers U19 Finished 0-1 11 9.5 3.3 11 100.32%
13:00 Istres U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-1 11 3.8 5.75 56 119.82%
15:00 Saint Etienne U19 Montpellier U19 Finished 1-1 11 6.66 3.48 10 86.04%
09:00 Turbine Potsdam II Women SG 99 Andernach Women Finished 1-7 11 80 10 1.4 20.95%
09:00 SC Freiburg II Women Nurnberg Women Finished 0-2 14 80 9 2.18 71.72%
09:00 RB Leipzig Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 3-0 14 1.4 8.75 80 18.90%
09:00 SC Sand Women Ingolstadt Women Finished 1-3 13 70 8.75 6 238.71%
09:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 2-1 14 2.45 6 70 69.75%
12:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women FC Koln II Women Finished 0-1 11 30 4.75 6.1 145.22%
12:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women USV Jena Women 4 1.52 4.33 4.75 -9.04%
11:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-4 24 101 16 4.5 239.42%
12:00 FSV Zwickau FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 2-0 24 9.5 3.52 6.66 85.36%
09:00 Nurnberg U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 6 1.52 4.75 4.75 -7.32%
09:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 8 5 4.5 1.57 -5.59%
09:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Viktoria Koln U19 6 3.5 3.85 1.87 -7.43%
09:00 Bonner SC U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 6 4.5 4.5 1.58 -7.18%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 St. Pauli U19 6 1.75 4.25 3.7 -7.15%
10:30 Preussen Munster U19 VfL Bochum U19 6 3.14 3.8 2 -7.55%
11:00 Eintracht Trier U19 Karlsruher U19 4 41 15 1.02 -6.67%
11:00 SSV Reutlingen U19 Augsburg U19 6 3.15 4 2 -6.32%
11:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 FC Heidenheim U19 6 3.1 3.85 2.05 -6.55%
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U19 9 3.1 4 2.05 -5.69%
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-0 20 3 8.75 80 117.34%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-0 20 1.26 8.75 80 8.64%
14:00 Turbine Potsdam Women SV Meppen Women Finished 3-1 19 4.5 8.75 80 186.53%
14:00 MSV Duisburg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Postponed 20 37 9.75 1.11 -2.96%
12:00 Staaken Tasmania Berlin Finished 3-0 18 4.64 11.5 100 220.03%
13:00 FC Hurth SpVg Frechen Finished 2-0 10 3 3.5 2.19 -7.03%
13:00 Kleve SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-4 14 80 11.5 2.96 128.68%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-1 10 1.82 3.9 3.72 -6.95%
13:00 FC Eddersheim Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 3-2 17 3.165 10.25 80 134.73%
13:00 TSV Sasel TSV Buchholz Finished 5-0 12 1.11 11.5 100 0.21%
13:00 Rielasingen-Arlen Offenburger Finished 3-1 10 2.1 4 2.86 -7.05%
12:00 DJK Bamberg TSV Abtswind Finished 0-3 12 3.165 4 2.25 -1.03%
12:00 TSV Nordlingen Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-3 8 3.5 4 1.76 -9.41%
12:00 Turkspor Augsburg TSV Landsberg Finished 2-1 16 5.9 4.9 15.5 128.26%
13:00 VfR Garching FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-1 15 6 3.88 4.95 59.64%
11:00 SV Hemelingen Brinkumer SV Finished 2-1 10 1.25 7.25 7.2 -7.13%
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 3-2 10 2.05 4.1 2.75 -8.70%
13:00 Vatan Sport Bremen Aumund Vegesack Finished 1-1 7 3 4 2 -7.69%
08:45 USC Paloma Hamburger SV III Finished 5-2 12 1.75 11.75 80 49.47%
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Suderelbe Finished 4-1 13 2.43 11.25 80 94.97%
11:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg TuS Dassendorf Postponed 10 13 7.75 1.19 -4.42%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV Union Tornesch Finished 3-0 13 1.18 11.5 100 5.89%
13:00 SV Neuhof Erlensee Finished 0-1 10 3.058 4.2 2.15 -2.93%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 1-5 7 1.85 3.7 3.5 -8.80%
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 0-1 7 1.89 3.9 3.2 -8.93%
13:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf Fortuna Koln II Finished 3-1 7 2.25 3.6 2.65 -9.06%
13:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Vichttal Finished 2-2 7 1.9 4.2 3.15 -7.57%
14:00 FC Pesch 1956 FC Hennef 05 Finished 3-1 13 6.9 5 1.43 -4.24%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Sportfreunde Baumberg Postponed 10 1.91 4.2 3.68 -3.23%
13:00 FC Monheim SV Sonsbeck Finished 0-1 14 4.25 3.99 10.25 71.39%
13:00 VfB Homberg Union Nettetal Finished 0-2 14 100 60 6.2 432.04%
13:00 Cronenberger SC FC Kray Finished 0-4 10 2.46 3.7 2.52 -6.86%
13:00 Hamborn 07 MSV Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 9 2.45 11.5 80 97.00%
13:00 SSVg Velbert KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-1 12 80 6.25 4.75 161.08%
13:00 Meerbusch Teutonia St Tonis Finished 0-2 7 1.62 4.4 4 -8.64%
13:00 VfB Hilden TVD Velbert Finished 1-3 10 1.86 3.85 3.6 -6.99%
13:30 TuRU Dusseldorf FSV Duisburg Finished 4-0 14 1.46 11.25 100 27.58%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC Arminia Hannover Finished 3-2 14 2.59 6.75 80 82.90%
13:00 Heeslinger SC MTV Celle Finished 6-2 7 1.533 4.5 4.8 -7.65%
13:00 Rotenburger SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Finished 2-0 7 1.73 4.2 3.6 -8.58%
13:00 TSV Pattensen Gifhorn Finished 2-4 9 58 5.5 2.75 77.72%
13:00 SV Elversberg II Alemannia Waldalgesheim Postponed 10 2.85 4.32 2 -7.61%
12:00 SV Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck Finished 3-0 10 1.08 10 19 -7.28%
12:00 SV Frisia SV Gw Siebenbaumen Finished 0-0 7 2.3 3.85 2.6 -7.33%
12:00 SV Todesfelde Kilia Kiel Finished 1-0 9 2.62 4.65 2.37 -1.83%
12:00 VfB Lubeck II TSB Flensburg Finished 4-2 9 3.85 4.4 1.67 -7.90%
14:00 Turkspor Kiel Eckernforder SV Postponed 10 2.29 3.95 2.6 -6.93%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-1 15 54 5.2 5.05 144.59%
13:00 FC Gievenbeck ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 2-2 8 3.75 4 1.8 -6.74%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine SpVgg Vreden Finished 2-2 10 50 8.25 2.71 96.00%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 SV Schermbeck Finished 4-1 8 1.57 4.15 4.8 -7.94%
13:00 Paderborn II Delbrucker SC Finished 3-0 8 1.27 5.4 8.25 -8.58%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-0 12 1.42 4.85 6.2 -6.69%
13:30 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Preussen Munster II Finished 1-2 13 3.05 3.88 2.02 -7.46%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz Finished 2-2 13 2.44 3.52 2.6 -7.28%
10:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin Croatia Berlin Finished 4-0 1 1.193 6.55 10.5 -7.93%
12:00 TSV Havelse St. Pauli II Finished 2-2 22 2.12 4.7 41 41.07%
13:00 Bremer SV VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 1-1 22 3 3.66 2.58 0.59%
15:00 Aduana Stars Real Tamale Finished 2-2 15 1.31 6.7 14 1.62%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Samartex Finished 1-0 13 1.63 6.5 80 28.23%
15:00 Dreams FC Nsoatreman FC Finished 1-0 11 1.8 6.5 80 38.52%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Wa All Stars FC Finished 1-1 13 7.5 3.29 13 94.47%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Tamale City Finished 1-1
18:00 Asante Kotoko Medeama SC Finished 0-2 12 80 10.5 7.25 307.05%
11:45 Thesprotos Panserraikos Finished 0-2 19 20 8 1.34 8.55%
11:45 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Apollon Pontu Finished 0-1 16 20 4 5.55 108.26%
11:45 Iraklis Larisas AEL Larissa Finished 0-3 19 20 9 2.084 56.02%
11:45 Niki Volos Makedonikos Fc Finished 2-0 22 2.02 8.5 20 50.90%
11:45 Irodotos Kalamata Finished 1-2 12 13 4.8 1.3 -5.17%
11:45 OF Ierapetras Egaleo Finished 0-0 20 8 3.25 13 96.23%
11:45 Panachaiki Chania FC Finished 0-0 22 1.81 3.92 7.25 5.76%
01:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 0-0 20 6.2 3.2 12 79.49%
23:30 Xinabajul Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 5-2 17 1.56 6.2 15 15.08%
17:00 Club Deportivo Xela Women Xinabajul Women Finished 2-1 3 2.94 3.69 2.14 -7.27%
17:00 Suchitepequez Women Municipal Women 7 80 7 1.84 43.10%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Cremas Women Finished 1-1 7 3.4 7.6 13 98.96%
17:00 Cobaneras Women CSD Concepcion Women 7 1.43 8.5 80 20.56%
17:00 Club Deportivo Xela Women Huehuetecas Women 4 2.85 3.9 22 53.20%
02:00 Quiche Deportivo San Pedro Finished 2-2 6 25 4.7 3.54 86.83%
16:00 Deportivo Mictlan Aurora FC 3 1.85 3.2 4.15 -8.59%
17:00 Suchitepequez Puerto San Jose Finished 3-0 1 1.03 8.5 27 -11.16%
17:00 Deportivo Barberena Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-1 10 3.7 3.74 9 54.14%
17:00 Solola FC San Juan La Laguna Finished 0-0 6 2.45 4.4 17 44.04%
17:00 Deportivo Mictlan Aurora FC Finished 1-0 7 1.85 8.5 45 46.97%
17:15 Suchitepequez Puerto San Jose
18:00 Deportivo Coatepeque Nueva Concepcion Finished 3-0 8 1.66 8.5 20 29.86%
18:00 Coatepecano IB Nueva Concepcion 3 1.615 4.1 5.8 -3.43%
19:00 Catarina Marquense Finished 1-1 9 7.5 3.35 5.4 62.07%
21:00 Chimaltenango FC CSD Comunicaciones II Finished 1-1 4 2.04 3.18 3.83 -6.17%
21:00 Chimaltenango FC Universidad SC 6 6.5 3.1 9 70.20%
21:30 Juventud Pinulteca Deportivo Zacapa Finished 1-1 9 5.8 3 10 65.09%
07:30 South China Kwai Tsing Finished 3-0 11 1.03 22 60 -3.19%
07:30 Central & Western Citizen AA Finished 3-1 14 1.34 8.5 20 9.42%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Yuen Long Postponed 13 1.76 4.2 4.1 -4.78%
07:30 Happy Valley Eastern District Finished 2-2 13 6 4.75 2.19 19.93%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 2-1 14 1.65 8 20 28.03%
07:30 Hoi King Wing Yee Finished 0-1 14 45 7 4.25 149.77%
09:30 Kowloon Shatin Finished 4-0 14 1.6 7.5 22 24.41%
13:45 Puskas Akademia Women Viktoria Szombathely Women Finished 1-0 17 1.296 9 80 11.70%
14:00 Astra Hungary Women Ujpesti TE Women Finished 3-0 10 1.129 8.4 15 -6.67%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 Balatonfuredi Komaromi Finished 0-0 7 6.5 3.53 7.75 76.63%
09:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Teskand Finished 3-0 11 1.1 10 80 -2.11%
09:00 Diosgyori VTK II Penzugyor SE Finished 1-0 5 2.75 3.38 2.69 -3.03%
09:00 Kecskemeti TE II Budapest Honved II 3 3.78 3.65 1.88 -6.58%
09:00 Debrecin VSC II Kisvarda FC II Finished 1-1 10 5.75 3.48 6.75 64.09%
09:00 Vasas Budapest II FC Tiszaujvaros Finished 1-3 11 80 10.5 4.2 189.16%
11:00 Zalaegerszeg TE II Bicskei Finished 0-3 5 5.1 4.2 1.58 -6.29%
14:00 BKV Elore Debreceni EAC 7 2.7 3.85 11.75 39.82%
14:00 Tiszafured VSE Egri FC 5 1.75 3.75 4.6 -5.26%
14:00 Budaorsi Mori SE Finished 0-1 10 28 6.9 14.5 300.63%
14:00 Dabas Ferencvarosi II 5 4.75 3.93 1.68 -5.68%
14:00 III Keruleti TVE Erdi Finished 1-1 5 1.7 4.1 5.2 -2.39%
14:00 Senyo Carnifex Hajduszoboszloi SE Finished 1-0 10 3 5.5 52 87.13%
14:00 Kelen Veszprem FC Finished 1-1 11 13.25 4.6 4.6 95.98%
14:00 ESMTK Budapest Paksi II 10 1.96 5.25 44 38.23%
14:00 Putnok VSE Bekescsaba II 3 1.167 7.5 12.75 -6.43%
13:30 Barito Putera PSIS Semarang Finished 3-0 20 1.48 32 80 39.00%
00:30 Guadalajara Chivas     Toluca 2 2.22 3.45 2.78 -9.09%
11:00 Sportist Svoge     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-1 4 11 4.75 6.5 119.64%
12:00 Fredrikstad     Skeid Finished 1-0 18 6.7 3.75 11 97.31%
12:00 Jonkopings Sodra     Oskarshamns AIK Cancelled 12 1.57 4.3333 5.2 -5.66%
12:00 Javor Ivanjica     Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 2-2 4 2.22 3.46 2.99 -6.88%
13:00 FCU Craiova 1948     ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 5-3 3 1.24 5.8 8.2 -9.16%
15:00 Rosenborg     Haugesund Finished 0-0 18 6.25 4.2 10.25 101.75%
16:00 Karabagh     Galatasaray Finished 1-2 16 8.5 5.25 5.5 104.11%
19:00 CD Real Tomayapo     The Strongest 10 11.5 3.7 8.25 109.01%
19:30 Blooming     FC Libertad Beni Finished 1-1 9 1.62 4.1 4.55 -7.49%
20:00 Club Aurora     Jorge Wilstermann 9 5.5 3.92 8.75 81.42%
21:00 Club America     Club Tijuana 10 1.62 4 6.25 -2.66%
14:10 GIF Sundsvall Women     Umea IK Women
03:00 New Zealand     China Finished 0-0 23 2.11 60 80 98.77%
11:30 Macau     Singapore Finished 0-1 13 80 16 1.2 10.09%
15:00 Russia     Iraq Finished 2-0 18 1.67 10.25 80 41.07%
19:30 Lebanon U23     Jordan U23 6 100 11.25 1.65 41.85%
09:00 Malta U19     Albania U19 8 4.3 4.1 1.76 -4.27%
11:00 Wales U21     Scotland U21 Finished 3-0 17 2.91 11.5 100 126.96%
13:00 Slovenia U21     Azerbaijan U21 4 1.71 3.92 4.95 -4.02%
13:30 Latvia U21     Georgia U21 Finished 0-1 18 3.95 3.56 2.07 -1.69%
14:00 Azerbaijan U21     Slovenia U21 Finished 2-0 11 4.85 5 48 134.18%
17:00 Sweden U21     Colombia U21 Finished 0-0 3 2.15 3.4 3.1 -7.56%
17:00 Sweden U21     Colombia U20 5 9 3.45 14.75 113.33%
18:30 Lebanon U23     Jordan U23 6 6.35 3.88 1.56 -5.32%
09:00 Singapore U22     Cambodia U22 6 1.85 3.73 3.73 -7.13%
12:30 Malaysia U22     Hong Kong U22 4 1.375 4.5 7 -8.45%
17:00 Sweden U20     Colombia U20
10:30 Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-2 13 3.45 4.8 27 86.84%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Carrarese Siena Finished 3-0 24 2.395 13 25 87.10%
12:30 Citta di Pontedera Imolese Calcio Finished 2-0 24 2.2 13 25 74.99%
12:30 Lecco Triestina Finished 0-0 24 6 3.03 7.5 58.72%
12:30 US Alessandria US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-1 24 10 3.2 13 104.32%
12:30 Lucchese Libertas Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-1 24 7.5 3.05 21 96.53%
12:30 ASD Torres Sassari Ancona Finished 1-1 24 7 3.1 7 64.39%
12:30 Cesena Olbia Calcio Finished 1-0 24 1.66 12 25 37.79%
12:30 Mantova Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 24 12 3.2 14 114.01%
12:30 Vis Pesaro Virtus Entella Finished 0-2 24 25 13 1.82 50.07%
12:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Gubbio Finished 1-2 24 25 9.5 2.2 66.72%
12:30 Recanatese Aquila Montevarchi Finished 3-1 24 2.3 11.5 80 87.18%
12:30 Pro Patria Albinoleffe Finished 1-4 24 25 13 3.34 140.20%
12:30 Catanzaro Pescara Finished 2-2 24 21 4.5 7 142.31%
15:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Pergolettese Finished 1-0 24 2.395 12 25 84.89%
15:30 Vicenza ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-3 24 25 5.66 6 160.86%
15:30 Sangiuliano City Pro Vercelli Finished 1-0 24 2.43 6 25 61.76%
15:30 Piacenza Novara Finished 1-1 24 8.5 3.17 6.66 71.45%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Monopoli Finished 2-0 24 2.89 13 25 116.01%
10:30 Parma Women Sassuolo Women Finished 0-1 17 15 7 2.45 61.89%
12:30 AC Milan Women Fiorentina Women Finished 3-3 17 1.78 6 15 25.77%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Vibonese ASD Canicattì Finished 3-1 16 1.816 11.5 80 53.82%
20:00 Jamalco Arnett Gardens Finished 1-1 19 80 14 1.571 38.80%
20:00 Mount Pleasant Molynes Finished 1-2 17 1.3 5.05 10 -6.30%
20:00 Chapelton Maroons Montego Bay United Finished 0-0 19 14 3.1 8 92.67%
20:00 Portmore United Faulkland FC Finished 4-0 19 1.46 32 80 37.23%
22:30 Cavaliers Harbour View Finished 1-2 18 9 3.24 3.2 36.56%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-3 24 80 50 2.88 163.35%
05:00 Iwaki Machida Zelvia Finished 0-1 24 25 11 3.2 125.53%
06:00 Mito Hollyhock Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-4 24 25 13 2.83 112.64%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC SC Sagamihara Finished 2-1 24 1.83 8.5 80 47.80%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 2-2 24 1.9 100 100 83.04%
04:00 Nara Club Yokohama SCC Finished 2-2 23 5.5 3.5 12 81.53%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 1-1 23 16 3.5 21 152.63%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Imabari Finished 0-1 24 17.5 3.5 7.75 111.91%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC Gifu Finished 1-0 24 3 4.8 40 76.47%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Nagano Parceiro Finished 3-3 24 66 5.75 3.2 99.38%
06:00 Ehime FC FC Osaka Finished 2-1 21 1.98 11 25 57.24%
08:00 Ryukyu Fukushima Utd Finished 0-1 24 80 6 5.1 166.49%
03:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 0-3 16 14 5.5 3.1 73.66%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Finished 1-1 13 4.2 4.6 10 80.02%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 1-2 12 8.4 4.3 2.5 33.05%
04:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 1-2 13 60 8.5 2.28 74.55%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 0-0 14 2.56 3.2 3.46 0.79%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-2 24 25 11 3.84 155.54%
05:00 Yokohama FC Vissel Kobe Finished 0-1 24 25 11 1.98 57.24%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Kashima Antlers Finished 1-0 24 5.8 8.5 25 202.97%
06:00 Sagan Tosu Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-2 24 25 13 2.05 65.36%
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-0 24 17 3.75 25 173.61%
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 24 5.75 4.5 15 116.08%
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 3-3 24 6.66 3.1 21 92.18%
06:00 FC Tokyo Kyoto Sanga Finished 5-0 23 1.77 14 25 47.84%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-1 23 25 9.5 2.22 67.87%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
06:00 Family Ulytau FC Finished 2-2 1 1.41 3.5 7.2 -11.80%
09:00 Akademiya Ontustik FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 5-3 11 5.3 4.88 3.3 43.55%
10:00 Mara Sugar FC Mwatate United Finished 3-1 1 1.03 8 40 -10.78%
12:00 Darajani Gogo FC Silibwet Leons Finished 2-0 3 1.42 4.4 7.5 -6.09%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Migori Youth FC Finished 0-1 2 2.27 2.86 3.45 -7.41%
10:00 BFA Vilnius Ekranas Finished 2-1 17 2.69 6 15 65.27%
11:00 Marijampole City Panevezys II Finished 2-1 18 1.62 4.7 15 11.52%
14:00 NFA Kaunas Garliava Finished 1-1 14 1.75 4.25 5 -0.67%
03:00 Monterrey Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 1-1 16 10 3.74 13 125.07%
18:00 Toluca Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 2-1 19 1.18 16 80 8.41%
23:00 Santos Laguna Women Atlas Women Finished 1-2 19 3.05 3.45 2.8 2.58%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Women Necaxa Women Finished 1-0 16 1.909 4.5 14 22.33%
01:05 Correcaminos UAT Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-0 19 2.21 6.75 84 63.25%
03:05 Pumas de Tabasco Raya2 Expansion Finished 1-3 19 100 11.25 3.65 168.20%
18:00 Atlante Leones Negros Finished 0-0 18 3.5 4.2 13.5 67.26%
23:00 Deportivo Tapatio Tepatitlan Finished 0-2 19 17 6.5 4.46 128.89%
00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Estudiantes Tecos Finished 1-0 14 2.12 4.6 19 34.82%
00:30 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Chilpancingo Finished 2-1 12 1.71 7.7 50 36.12%
22:00 Lobos Huerta FC Cimarrones de Sonora II Finished 1-0 17 2.55 6.7 40 76.55%
22:00 Pioneros de Cancun Huracanes Izcalli Finished 1-0 8 1.85 11 80 55.29%
Morocco ‐ Cup
15:00 CCH Houara Renaissance Zmamra Finished 2-1 14 4 3.04 2.06 -6.05%
15:00 Chabab El Fath de Casablanca SCC Mohammedia Finished (after ET) 1-2 13 11 3.44 5.1 73.10%
12:30 Willem II MVV Maastricht Finished 2-0 24 1.28 9 151 11.24%
12:30 Heracles Almelo Den Bosch Finished 3-2 24 1.181 12 175 6.86%
12:30 Dordrecht Helmond Sport Finished 0-0 24 9 3.42 8 89.21%
12:30 Telstar FC Oss Finished 1-0 24 8.5 4 16 132.48%
10:15 Ajax Amsterdam Women Alkmaar Women Finished 5-0 15 1.05 24 80 -0.65%
12:00 VV Baronie ADO '20 3 4.6 4.25 1.62 -6.54%
12:00 OSS 20 UDI 19 3 2.02 3.85 3.55 -3.52%
12:00 RKVV DEM Groene Ster 3 2.09 3.58 3.3 -5.73%
12:00 Gemert OJC Rosmalen 3 2.97 3.7 2.375 -2.73%
12:00 GVV Unitas USV Hercules 3 4.8 4.15 1.81 -0.18%
12:00 JOS HV & CV Quick 3 3.18 3.65 2.08 -6.47%
12:30 HSC '21 UNA Veldhoven 1 2 3.58 3.26 -7.93%
02:00 Birkenhead United Manurewa 4 1.4 4.75 5.67 -9.19%
02:00 Managua FC Walter Ferretti Finished 2-2 17 2.15 3.72 4.18 2.76%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC Real Esteli Finished 3-0 17 4.85 4.45 2.05 8.85%
14:00 Enyimba Bendel Insurance Finished 1-1 15 1.89 3.47 11 10.11%
15:00 Akwa United Shooting Stars Finished 2-0 11 1.45 4.5 9.1 -2.13%
15:00 Kwara United EL Kanemi Finished 2-0 12 1.48 3.84 9.5 -3.97%
15:00 Plateau Gombe United Finished 2-0 12 1.53 4.1 8.4 -1.63%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Sunshine Stars Finished 1-1 11 1.62 3.72 10 1.41%
15:00 Remo Stars Nasarawa Finished 1-0 12 1.42 4.8 11 -0.35%
15:00 Doma United FC Lobi Stars Finished 2-0
12:00 Fortuna Alesund Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-3 10 80 8.5 2.25 74.04%
13:00 Linderud-Grei Women Klepp Women Finished 0-2 11 80 8.75 2.45 86.93%
15:30 Tromso Women Grand Bodo Women Finished 4-2 9 1.4 8.75 80 18.90%
15:30 Floya IF Women Grand Bodo Women
Norway ‐ NM Cup
13:00 Trygg/Lade NTNUI 1 5.5 1.3 5.5 -11.73%
13:15 Trygg/Lade NTNUI
00:00 Udelas FC CD Universitario II 4 2.375 3.4 2.6 -9.07%
00:00 Panama City FC Sporting San Miguelito II 3 2.2 3.3 2.75 -10.81%
21:00 Colon C-3 Tauro FC II 3 4.35 4.05 1.6 -9.24%
01:30 Tauro FC UMECIT Finished 0-1 17 37 5.6 7.05 187.82%
21:00 Costa del Este Atletico Chiriqui Finished 2-1 16 1.9 11 70 58.35%
23:15 Sporting San Miguelito Herrera FC Finished 1-1 16 5.1 3.125 3.47 24.34%
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno Tacuary Finished 2-0 24 1.91 13 25 56.13%
23:30 Resistencia FC Sportivo Trinidense Finished 1-0 24 3.64 3.52 2.312 0.87%
01:00 Cesar Vallejo Sport Huancayo Finished 0-2 24 60 19 5.5 298.22%
16:00 Deportivo Municipal Union Comercio Finished 2-0 23 2.225 20 50 92.52%
18:00 Atletico Grau Alianza Lima Finished 1-2 24 110 16 2.25 93.79%
20:30 ADT Tarma FBC Melgar Finished 0-0 24 14 3.4 12 122.78%
21:00 Sport Boys Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 0-1 24 70 7.7 2.81 99.99%
23:00 Deportivo Garcilaso Carlos Manucci Finished 1-2 24 1.512 5.65 11 7.61%
13:00 Stomil Olsztyn Motor Lublin Finished 2-1 22 7.7 8.5 20 236.12%
13:00 Lech Poznan ll Garbarnia Krakow Postponed 1 2.04 3.55 3.18 -7.95%
11:00 Unia Skierniewice Blonianka Blonie Finished 1-0 15 1.8 7 80 40.66%
13:30 Podhale Nowy Targ Wisla Sandomierz Finished 1-0 15 1.46 4.8 6.95 -3.58%
14:00 KS Wiaznownica Cracovia Krakow II Finished 1-3 19 80 10.5 2.08 69.92%
14:00 Polonia Bytom Chrobry Glogov II Finished 2-0 13 1.2 9 80 4.50%
14:00 Swit Skolwin Stolem Gniewino Finished 3-1 14 1.63 6.25 80 27.23%
14:00 Lechia Zielona Gora Gornik Zabrze II Finished 0-4 14 80 10.25 3.7 162.93%
10:00 Bydgoszcz Women AZS UJ Krakow Women Finished 0-0 16 3.74 4 1.86 -5.21%
10:00 Lodz II Women CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Women
11:00 Gornik Leczna Women Pogon Szczecin Women Finished 2-1 19 1.57 7 80 26.21%
08:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women ACS Vasas Women Finished 4-0 9 1.33 8.5 80 13.38%
08:00 Alexandria Women Piros Security Arad Women Finished 6-1 3 1.04 13 23 -7.57%
10:00 AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Targu Mures Women Finished 0-2 1 2.41 3.9 2.41 -7.94%
10:00 Olimpia Cluj Women Carmen Bucharest Women 6 80 8.75 9 320.35%
11:00 Veles Moscow Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-0 14 4.95 3.2 7 52.12%
12:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Dynamo Makhachkala Finished 2-0 14 2.6 8 80 91.53%
12:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-1 14 5.5 3.4 5.5 52.03%
12:00 FC Krasnodar II Rodina Moscow Finished 1-0 14 3.96 3.7 14.75 69.32%
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 3-0 14 2.25 8.25 80 72.96%
13:00 Arsenal Tula FC Ufa Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.54 4.42 0.35%
14:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 0-0 14 3.18 3.45 2.6 1.12%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad KamAZ Finished 1-0 14 1.65 7 80 31.33%
15:15 Raith Rovers Hamilton Academical Finished 0-1 22 16 3.6 4.3 74.57%
11:30 East Fife Women Queens Park Women 1 5.5 5.5 1.33 -10.36%
12:00 Partick Thistle Women Heart Of Midlothian Women Finished 0-1 11 45 7.5 2 52.54%
12:00 Glasgow Girls Women Aberdeen Women Finished 1-3
12:00 Glasgow City Women Aberdeen Women 4 60 9 1.18 2.54%
13:00 Hamilton Academical Women Motherwell Women Finished 1-4 11 70 24 1.5 38.39%
15:00 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Spartans Women Finished 0-1 8 50 8.5 1.8 44.26%
16:30 ASC Linguere ASC Diambars Finished 1-1 14 3.3 2.88 2.54 -4.21%
16:30 AS Pikine US Goree Finished 1-0 16 2.16 3 3.82 -5.49%
16:30 Casa Sport Generation Foot Finished 1-1 14 2 3.1 4.6 -3.84%
16:30 Stade de Mbour ASC Suneor Finished 0-0 14 6 2.8 8.25 55.03%
16:30 Dakar Sacre Guediawaye FC 4 2.57 2.62 2.9 -10.36%
08:30 Slovan Bratislava II Spartak Myjava Finished 2-2 24 2.15 8.5 15 53.98%
10:00 STK Samorin MFK Kosice 1 3.8 3.6 1.72 -10.90%
11:00 STK Samorin FC Kosice Finished 0-1 23 15 8 1.95 41.95%
12:30 Belusa OFK Malzenice Finished 1-2 14 2.738 3.8 3.34 7.78%
12:30 Druzstevnik Velke Ludince FK Podkonice Finished 0-1 13 2.3 3.6 4.2 5.19%
12:30 Banik Kalinovo Partizan Bardejov 14 2.67 4.2 4.04 16.26%
12:30 MFK Snina Spisska Nova Ves Finished 1-1 14 3 3.6 2.4 -2.70%
12:30 FK Svidnik MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 0-0 10 3.07 3.54 2.25 -5.00%
13:00 Roltek Dob ND Primorje Finished 4-1 19 3.85 25 60 216.05%
13:00 Jadran Dekani NK Krka Finished 1-1 19 8.5 3.4 12 101.98%
05:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Paju Citizen Finished 0-1 18 50 7.2 3.11 108.15%
05:00 Chuncheon Pocheon Finished 1-1 16 8.5 3.6 5.9 77.02%
05:00 Yangpyeong Mokpo City FC Finished 0-2 17 40 6.5 2.3 62.97%
12:00 Eibar Andorra CF Finished 0-0 24 8.5 3.24 51 124.27%
14:15 Ponferradina CD Mirandes Finished 0-0 24 10.25 3.4 32 136.45%
14:15 Real Zaragoza Albacete Balompie Finished 1-1 24 15 3.15 15 121.83%
16:30 Villarreal II SD Huesca Finished 0-0 24 16 3.5 26 158.61%
16:30 Granada CF Real Ovedio Finished 1-0 24 2.01 13 175 72.37%
19:00 Las Palmas Sporting Gijon Finished 1-1 24 11 3.65 71 163.88%
09:00 Valencia II Badalona Finished 3-2 20 7.5 3.4 18 107.04%
09:30 UD Melilla Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 1-0 22 1.84 3.64 5.3 -0.68%
09:30 CD Atletico Paso CD Estepona Finished 0-1 22 25 11 3.52 140.96%
10:00 Merida UD Fuenlabrada Finished 2-0 24 2.19 13 25 74.35%
10:00 AD Alcorcon AD Ceuta Finished 2-2 24 6 4.3 21 123.79%
10:00 Osasuna II Alcoyano Finished 1-0 23 2.25 12 25 76.13%
10:00 CF Intercity Alicante Amorebieta Finished 0-0 23 11 3.24 11 103.89%
10:00 Badajoz Unionistas Salamanca Finished 2-1 24 2.64 10 25 92.76%
10:00 Numancia Real Murcia Finished 1-1 24 9 2.86 25 99.70%
10:00 Atletico Baleares Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-0 23 1.93 13 25 57.47%
10:00 Balompedica Linense Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-2 24 25 12 2.65 99.72%
10:00 CE Manresa Hercules Finished 0-0 22 21 2.9 21 127.24%
10:00 CD Ebro AE Prat Finished 1-3 22 25 11 4 162.53%
10:00 Utrera San Roque Lepe Finished 0-1 22 25 12 2.79 107.57%
10:00 Atletico Mancha Real Cadiz II Finished 0-1 22 25 11 5.2 209.39%
10:00 Sevilla II FC Cartagena II Finished 1-1 21 12 3.4 21 135.26%
10:00 Juventud Torremolinos Antequera Finished 0-2 21 100 100 2.25 115.31%
10:00 UCAM Murcia Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-1 22 25 4.33 6.6 136.71%
10:00 Velez CD El Ejido Finished 1-1 22 17 3.3 25 148.85%
10:00 CP Cacereno AD Union Adarve Finished 0-1 22 25 10 6 226.09%
10:00 CD Diocesano CD Guadalajara Finished 1-2 20 3.56 3.14 2.5 0.06%
10:00 Cerdanyola del Valles UD Montijo Finished 2-0 22 2.848 13 25 113.65%
14:00 CF La Nucia UD Logrones Finished 2-2 24 13 3 17 113.18%
14:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Pontevedra CF Finished 2-1 24 7.5 3.25 7.5 74.11%
14:00 CD Leganes II Socuellamos Finished 1-0 22 2.52 11 25 89.49%
14:30 Izarra AD San Juan Finished 1-1 22 11 3.15 19 116.92%
14:45 Coruxo Ourense CF Finished 1-1 22 5.66 3.208 9.5 68.45%
15:00 Arenteiro Club Marino Luanco Finished 1-0 21 1.9 12 25 53.93%
15:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega SD Compostela Finished 1-1 22 11 2.95 14 99.47%
15:00 CD Alfaro Arenas Getxo Finished 2-0 22 3.8 3.08 2.38 -0.79%
15:00 Tudelano Mutilvera Finished 0-2 22 2.06 3.16 4.5 -2.35%
15:00 SD Formentera Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 0-0 22 2.25 3.34 4.2 1.84%
15:00 Lleida Real Zaragoza II Finished 2-1 22 2.44 10 25 81.87%
15:00 Terrassa FC UD Alzira Finished 1-1 22 9.5 3.5 21 128.00%
15:00 Teruel RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-1 22 15 3.05 19 123.63%
15:00 Recreativo Huelva Mar Menor Finished 1-0 22 1.72 10 25 38.62%
15:00 Navalcarnero Don Benito Finished 1-0 22 2.13 11 25 66.56%
15:00 Polvorin FC Langreo Finished 0-1 22 25 12 2.88 112.51%
15:00 Coruxo UD Ourense
15:30 Sestao River Cirbonero Finished 2-1 22 1.34 12 25 15.00%
15:30 Yeclano Deportivo Real Betis II Finished 3-1 21 4.75 3.15 11 61.58%
16:00 UD Cornella