• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: May 28, 2023

May 28, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Young Africans     USM Alger Finished 1-2 21 66 5.75 8.2 221.53%
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore Korabi Peshkopi Finished 1-2 1 22 3.95 1.2 -11.66%
15:00 FC Santa Coloma Inter Escaldes 2 3.52 3.52 1.95 -7.49%
17:00 CA Barracas Central San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 23 3.9 10 90 172.09%
19:30 Defensa y Justicia Racing Club Finished 1-1 23 27 3.57 17 165.98%
19:30 Talleres De Cordoba Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-0 23 2.36 17 90 102.57%
22:00 Boca Juniors CA Tigre Finished 1-0 23 2.08 15 110 79.69%
18:30 El Porvenir Central Ballester
18:30 Juventud San Miguel Defensores de Cambaceres
18:30 Club Sportivo Barracas CA Lugano
18:30 Club Mercedes Deportivo Muniz
18:30 Dock Sud CA Ituzaingo 21 80 50 4.6 300.17%
18:30 San Miguel Villa San Carlos 22 1.84 13 80 58.00%
18:30 Talleres Remedios Escalada Deportivo Merlo Finished 0-1 22 60 7.2 4.86 176.77%
20:05 Argentino Merlo Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-0 20 2.41 18 80 107.04%
00:15 Quilmes Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-2 23 80 12 4.6 219.26%
15:00 Brown De Adrogue Tristan Suarez Finished 2-1 23 2.2 50 80 105.32%
18:30 CSD Flandria Defensores Unidos Finished 0-2 23 80 8.5 3.89 158.25%
18:30 Deportivo Maipu Aldosivi Finished 3-2 23 1.98 11 80 64.35%
19:00 Patronato Parana Club Almagro Finished 1-0 23 2.02 11 80 67.10%
19:30 Alvarado Guillermo Brown Finished 2-0 23 2.72 50 80 149.91%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Racing de Cordoba Finished 1-0 23 1.98 18 80 74.49%
20:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 23 2.89 9 80 112.93%
22:30 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Mitre Finished 0-1 23 3 3.24 6.5 25.66%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Deportivo Espanol Finished 1-1 9 4.02 3.14 2.375 1.19%
14:00 Sol de Mayo Sansinena Finished 1-0 16 2.32 3.62 5.8 13.68%
18:00 Sportivo Belgrano Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 2-0 15 2.11 13 35 72.58%
18:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Linqueno Finished 1-1 16 10 3.16 15 106.99%
18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Club Circulo Finished 2-0 16 1.33 7.5 37 9.62%
18:00 Ciudad Bolivar Penarol de San Juan Finished 1-0 16 1.29 9 35 9.30%
18:00 Germinal de Rawson CA Liniers Finished 1-0 16 2.25 7.5 45 66.67%
18:30 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 0-0 18 21 2.95 9 100.92%
18:30 Boca Unidos Crucero del Norte Finished 1-0 18 6.5 3.8 14 104.74%
18:30 Union Sunchales Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-0 18 2.15 9 60 68.66%
18:30 CA 9 de Julio Formosa Finished 1-0 17 2.22 12 70 82.46%
19:00 Cipolletti Villa Mitre Finished 1-2 18 80 17 2.3 97.59%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 2-2 18 8 3.3 15 102.14%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis San Martin Mendoza Finished 1-1 18 6 3.25 10 74.11%
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Huracan Las Heras Finished 2-3 15 6.5 3.05 9 68.68%
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Huracan Las Heras 2 2.13 2.85 3.87 -7.30%
20:00 Sol de America de Formosa Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-0 16 7.7 2.864 9 69.45%
13:00 Alashkert II Banants Yerevan II Finished 4-3
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II Ararat Armenia II Finished 1-1 7 3.42 3.8 1.87 -8.28%
13:00 Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan II Finished 9-0 7 1.58 4.2 4.52 -8.45%
05:00 Canberra FC O'Connor Knights Finished 0-1 21 27 5 3.2 81.97%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Tuggeranong United Finished 3-0 21 1.12 13 35 0.17%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 1-2 23 35 7 1.81 38.14%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 0-0 23 11 5.2 10 160.95%
05:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 Northbridge FC Finished 4-2 23 2.12 13 35 73.25%
05:00 Gladesville Ravens Women Emerging Jets Women 4 9 80 0.00%
06:30 North Shore Mariners Women Blacktown Spartans Women 15 1.47 25 50 35.09%
06:40 Sydney Olympic Women Sydney University Women 16 4.75 4.24 8.5 77.30%
07:00 Manly United Women Bankstown City Lions Women 15 45 8 1.96 52.11%
07:00 Macarthur Rams Women Illawarra Women 15 1.64 16 45 43.99%
08:55 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Northern Tigers Women 15 1.95 9 25 50.62%
09:40 NWS Koalas Women NSW Institute Women 4 2.05 8.5 80 61.82%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Lampton Jaffas 23 2.1 8 35 58.79%
06:00 Broadmeadow Magic Edgeworth Eagles Finished 5-3 22 2.07 13 35 69.90%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Capalaba Women Finished 3-3 15 2.36 3.78 2.94 -2.76%
08:00 Capalaba Women Olympic FC Women 2 5.5 3.76 5.3 57.12%
03:30 South Melbourne Boroondara Eagles FC 3 1.9 4.9 6.75 13.82%
05:00 Melbourne City Bulleen Lions
06:00 South Melbourne Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-0 23 1.74 9.5 35 41.13%
03:30 South Melbourne Women Boroondara Eagles Women Finished 4-3 13 5 3.86 8 71.21%
05:00 Eltham Redbacks Women Casey Comets Women 11 80 8.5 1.25 7.51%
09:00 Essendon Royals Women Melbourne Uni Women 4 1.045 15 28 -5.60%
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Perth SC Women 15 25 9.5 1.18 0.73%
15:00 LASK Linz Austria Wien Finished 3-1 23 2.23 6.33 50 59.64%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 3-2 23 3.67 7.5 50 134.84%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt Finished 3-2 23 1.2 10 50 4.90%
09:00 Wacker Innsbruck Women St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 0-6
10:00 SV Neulengbach Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 0-1 17 80 7 2.2 63.96%
12:30 DSG Sele Zell Annabichler 4 2.4 8.75 80 84.01%
14:30 FC Wolfurt FC Rotenberg Finished 0-1 16 30 6.66 4.1 133.98%
13:00 Neftchi Baku Sabah Baku Finished 1-0 22 4.6 4.7 27 114.04%
15:30 Karabagh Turan Tovuz Finished 3-1 21 1.13 32 80 7.68%
Belarus ‐ Cup
16:00 BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-2 17 80 8 3.6 140.80%
11:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-0 4 2.9 4.55 2.9 9.96%
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel Niva Dolbizno Finished 3-4 6 33 6.8 10.5 266.84%
14:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH Orsha Finished 1-3 7 4.25 3.9 7.5 59.99%
15:30 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Osipovichi Finished 1-1 7 7.5 3.5 6 70.73%
11:30 Royal Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-1 23 7 3.7 21 117.04%
16:30 Club Brugge Racing Genk Finished 1-3 23 35 13 2.84 118.53%
14:00 Universidad Crucena Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
14:00 AB Boliviano CD Fatic 8 3.9 4.2 1.77 -5.61%
19:00 Stormers San Lorenzo Real Potosi 4 2.625 3.2 2.625 -6.93%
19:00 Club River 66 Club 24 de Septiembre
19:00 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Sur-Car 8 4.85 4.15 2.57 19.58%
19:00 Real Mizque Enrique Happ 8 2.255 3.72 3.045 -3.91%
19:30 Fancesa CD Aleman 4 1.965 3.496 3.496 -7.49%
19:30 Municipal Tarija Municipalidad de Yacuiba 8 2.825 3.36 2.365 -6.93%
20:00 Universitario Beni San Lorenzo Trinidad 5 1.82 3.62 4.1 -6.51%
00:00 Independiente Petrolero CD Real Tomayapo Finished 0-3 23 80 50 6.5 436.64%
21:30 Nacional Potosi Guabira Montero Finished 6-0 23 1.35 60 80 29.89%
23:30 Universitario Vinto Real Santa Cruz Finished 1-0 23 1.98 3.87 6 7.51%
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-2 19 70 11 2.4 91.62%
15:00 HSK Posusje Velez Mostar Finished 2-1 18 4.3 5.77 14 109.51%
15:00 FK Sarajevo Igman Konjic Finished 2-4 19 35 12 8.5 335.63%
15:00 Leotar Trebinje Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-1 19 2.38 11 35 85.31%
15:00 Tuzla City Zrinjski Mostar Finished 3-0 18 3.86 13 35 174.30%
15:00 Sloga Doboj Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-1 18 1.666 12 70 43.30%
14:00 Corinthians SP Women Atletico Mineiro MG Women Finished 1-0 18 1.19 9 25 0.86%
18:00 Real Brasilia DF Women Real Ariquemes Women Finished 3-0 14 1.14 9.5 27 -1.91%
14:00 Mixto PB Women Uberlandia EC MG Women
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Fluminense RJ Women Finished 1-1 14 9.5 3.48 12 110.10%
18:00 CA Bragantino Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 1-0 13 5.66 4.3 15 110.13%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women America Mineiro MG Women Finished 2-1 10 1.95 3.52 4.34 -2.66%
18:00 CRESSPOM Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-6
18:00 UD Alagoana Women 3B da Amazonia AM Women Finished 1-0 13 3.15 6 30 93.25%
18:00 Esmac PA Women Botafogo PB Women Finished 1-2 14 30 7 3.2 104.63%
18:00 Fortaleza CE Women Vila Nova ES Women Finished 1-0 12 3.8 5.65 11.5 89.72%
18:00 JC FC Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 4-0 7 1.4 5 6.33 -6.74%
13:00 Caruaru City U20 Atletico Torres U20 2 2.375 3.3 2.7 -8.63%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-0 12 2.7 7.5 30 86.21%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 11 4.04 7.5 25 137.61%
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 0-6 10 80 8.5 1.222 5.43%
18:00 Santa Cruz RS Lajeadense RS Finished 2-0 13 2.35 6.5 80 68.95%
18:00 Passo Fundo RS SC Gaucho Finished 0-1 7 2.25 3.3 2.938 -8.07%
18:00 GE Bage Guarany de Bage Finished 0-1 7 2.75 3.1 2.4 -9.33%
18:00 Sao Gabriel RS Inter Santa Maria 8 2.43 3 2.8 -9.26%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Guarani RS Venancio Finished 4-0 13 1.6 8.5 25 27.77%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Monsoon-RS U-20 U20 Finished 0-2 6 3.76 3.78 1.83 -7.15%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 1-2 7 2.76 3.72 2.23 -7.37%
18:00 Caxias RS U20 Sao Luiz U20 Finished 2-1 6 2.3 3.5 2.65 -8.91%
13:00 Uberlandia Varginha EC Finished 1-3 14 1.6 5.4 12 11.92%
13:30 Boa MG Nacional AC Muriae Finished 2-1 13 2.88 2.968 3 -1.72%
18:00 Betim FC MG U20 Coimbra U20 10 25 5.75 3.184 89.40%
13:00 Batatais SP AA Francana SP 9 80 27 1.9 73.66%
13:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Independente SP 10 3.8 3.65 30 75.30%
13:00 Penapolense SP Vocem 10 7.2 3.42 14 98.92%
13:00 Mogi Mirim SP Sao Carlos SP 10 5.66 3.25 21 87.97%
13:00 Tanabi SP Santacruzense SP 8 1.57 24 70 44.32%
18:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 Finished 1-1 14 6 4 3 33.33%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 0-0 14 17 4 7 121.40%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-8 9 80 17 1.035 -3.62%
18:00 AE Santacruzense SP U20 Tupa SP U20 Finished 1-2 8 2.6 3.15 2.65 -7.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Goias Finished 2-1 23 1.64 14.75 100 45.44%
19:00 Corinthians SP Fluminense RJ Finished 2-0 23 3.06 8 100 116.55%
19:00 Internacional RS Bahia BA Finished 2-0 23 2.13 13.25 100 80.19%
21:30 Bragantino SP Santos SP Finished 2-0 23 1.84 100 100 77.47%
21:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 23 8 3.4 12.5 100.35%
22:00 Botafogo RJ America Mineiro MG Finished 2-0 23 1.87 100 100 80.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ponte Preta SP Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 23 2.61 8 35 86.32%
18:30 Mirassol SP Criciuma Finished 1-0 23 2.22 11 35 75.46%
18:30 Ceara Novorizontino SP Finished 0-3 23 35 13 4.2 191.04%
21:00 Sport Club do Recife ABC RN Finished 4-1 23 1.45 13 35 25.76%
21:15 Tombense MG Guarani SP Finished 1-1 23 7.5 3.32 12 93.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 CS Alagoano Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-0 23 2.4 7 30 68.67%
19:30 Figueirense FC Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 23 30 7.5 5 172.73%
22:00 Operario PR Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-0 23 1.864 6 30 35.78%
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ Paysandu PA Finished 3-0 23 2.11 8.5 30 60.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Concordia AC Independente FSJ Finished 1-1 20 2.37 7 25 65.34%
18:30 Fluminense RJ U20 Cordino EC Finished 0-0 20 5.1 3.44 6.5 56.10%
18:30 Ipora Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 1-0 20 2.44 5.1 32 56.95%
19:00 Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Falcon SE Finished 1-1 17 8 3.13 7.5 73.06%
19:00 CE Aimore RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 1-1 19 10 3.22 21 118.26%
19:00 Real Ariquemes Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-1 17 80 13 1.69 46.81%
19:00 Tocantinopolis Atletico Cearense Finished 2-0 17 2.44 8 50 80.23%
19:00 Nacional PB Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-2 19 40 6.7 3.23 106.68%
19:00 Sousa EC Campinense Finished 2-1 19 2.5 6.5 45 73.59%
20:00 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-1 19 9 4.6 8.5 124.14%
20:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Iguatu Finished 1-0 19 2.5 7.5 25 74.42%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Caucaia Finished 1-0 13 1.57 7 80 26.21%
20:00 Ferroviario AC Caucaia 2 1.33 4.3 8.2 -9.62%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-2 23 17 4.35 9 150.11%
19:00 Panama U20 Women     Canada U20 Women Finished 0-5 11 56 26 1.05 -0.86%
22:00 Jamaica U20 Women     USA U20 Women Finished 0-4 12 71 27 1.05 -0.35%
14:30 Ebolowa Women Louves Miniproff Women 8 2.02 9 80 61.64%
02:00 Pacific FC HFX Wanderers Finished 1-1 22 7.2 4 11 108.42%
21:00 York 9 Cavalry FC Finished 1-0 23 3.104 8.5 35 113.50%
00:00 San Luis de Quillota Cobreloa Finished 2-1 22 2.425 11 80 93.88%
16:30 Deportes Iquique Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-0 21 2.04 8 70 58.86%
21:30 CD Antofagasta San Marcos Arica Finished 4-1 20 1.9 50 80 78.95%
19:00 Arturo Fernandez Deportes Limache Finished 0-1 10 7.5 3.36 9 84.48%
19:30 Provincial Osorno CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 0-1 10 37 5.9 3.048 90.62%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Nanjing City Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 3-2 22 1.32 11 80 16.15%
07:30 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-1 23 1.77 14 80 54.11%
11:30 Jiangxi Lushan Dandong Tengyue Finished 1-0 22 4.2 10 80 185.23%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Wuxi Wuguo Finished 4-0 20 1.45 27 80 35.28%
09:30 Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Gouan Finished 3-2 23 2.925 10 100 121.30%
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai Shandong Luneng Finished 0-1 23 150 10.25 2 65.50%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Meixian Hakka Finished 3-2 23 3.2 7.5 100 119.38%
11:35 Dalian Aerbin Tianjin Teda Finished 0-1 22 15.75 3.3 19 138.58%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 23 5.5 4.28 17 110.84%
01:15 Millonarios FC Boyaca Chico Finished 1-0 23 1.74 13 90 50.89%
23:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-1 23 4.7 4 6.3 60.90%
21:00 Cucuta Deportivo Patriotas FC Finished 1-1 23 4.8 3.25 13 68.65%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Hajduk Split HNK Sibenik Finished 3-0 23 1.38 15 40 22.50%
17:15 Dinamo Zagreb HNK Gorica Finished 4-1 23 1.295 15 40 15.76%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Rudes Finished 1-1 21 19 3.325 6.66 98.60%
15:30 NK Solin Jarun Finished 2-2 20 6 4.49 14 117.01%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
13:00 Mladost Zdralovi NK Hrvace Finished 6-4 1 10.5 80 0.00%
16:00 AEP Paphos Apollon Limassol Finished 2-1 22 4.33 3.35 31 78.03%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia AEK Larnaca Finished 0-2 22 35 13 1.67 41.99%
08:15 Slovacko II Banik Ostrava II Finished 5-1 17 3.98 9.5 25 152.19%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Banik Sous Finished 0-2 16 25 8.5 2.14 60.02%
08:15 Dukla Prague II Domazlice Finished 1-2 18 25 8 1.565 24.38%
08:15 Admira Prague Pisek Finished 0-3 18 25 8.5 8.1 255.74%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Usti nad Labem Finished 5-0 16 1.74 8 80 40.41%
08:15 Unex Unicov Znojmo Finished 3-0 9 1.58 6.33 20 18.92%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Prestice Finished 0-0 15 5.2 4.3 7.5 79.15%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 0-0 9 8.5 3.78 7.5 93.97%
15:00 SK Zapy Mlada Boleslav II Finished 4-3 17 1.77 7 25 33.72%
15:00 Stechovice Motorlet Finished 3-1 16 2.18 23 70 93.62%
15:00 MFK Chrudim MFK Vyskov Finished 0-0 23 11 3.6 7 95.49%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Pribram Finished 2-2 23 8.5 3.77 7.5 93.71%
15:00 Sparta Prague II Sigma Olomouc II Finished 0-2 23 25 8.5 3.66 132.09%
15:00 FK Prostejov Slavia Prague II Finished 3-1 23 4.6 5 32 122.90%
15:00 SK Lisen Dukla Prague Finished 1-3 23 25 8.5 3.065 106.65%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava Graffin Vlasim Finished 5-0 23 2.3 27 70 105.72%
15:00 SFC Opava FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-1 23 1.75 7.5 25 34.27%
15:00 MFK Karvina Trinec Finished 1-0 22 1.25 12 70 11.41%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Fastav Zlin Finished 0-0 23 8.5 3.83 13 119.46%
15:00 Baumit Jablonec Teplice Finished 0-2 22 40 15 5.4 261.20%
15:00 Banik Ostrava FK Pardubice Finished 2-4 23 40 15 10 421.74%
11:00 Helsingor Vejle Boldklub Finished 1-1 23 4.8 4.04 2.4 14.61%
11:00 Naestved BK Sonderjyske Finished 3-3 23 4.14 5.75 9.75 93.04%
13:00 Farum Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 0-3 15 3.5 3.7 2.136 -2.36%
11:00 Holstebro Oure FA Finished 3-1 19 1.66 8.5 30 32.73%
18:00 SD Aucas Deportivo Cuenca Finished 0-2 23 40 8.5 5.3 201.82%
20:30 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito Finished 2-3 23 40 8 4.2 157.67%
23:00 El Nacional Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 4-1 23 2.285 4 8 23.06%
Egypt ‐ Cup
16:00 Haras El Hodood Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 3-2 21 2.6 7.2 50 83.99%
18:30 ENPPI Club Coca-Cola Cairo Finished (pen.) 7-6 22 70 12 3.06 135.62%
12:30 Carlisle United Stockport County Finished (pen.) 6-5 22 30 3.1 22 149.15%
15:30 Arsenal Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 5-0 23 1.395 25 50 28.73%
15:30 Aston Villa Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 23 2.02 12 110 70.22%
15:30 Brentford Manchester City Finished 1-0 23 4.12 18 160 228.38%
15:30 Chelsea Newcastle United Finished 1-1 23 18 3.96 25 187.29%
15:30 Crystal Palace Nottingham Forest Finished 1-1 23 5.7 4.4 17 116.67%
15:30 Everton Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-0 23 1.67 19 120 51.57%
15:30 Leeds United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-4 23 70 22 2.5 117.51%
15:30 Leicester City West Ham United Finished 2-1 23 2.19 11 100 79.36%
15:30 Manchester United Fulham Finished 2-1 23 1.564 19 130 42.92%
15:30 Southampton Liverpool Finished 4-4 23 18 5.3 4.5 114.38%
09:30 Tallinna Charma Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-0 20 1.58 8.5 25 26.49%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Viimsi MRJK Finished 3-1 19 2.72 4.2 21 53.05%
09:30 FA Tartu Kalev Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 2-1 17 1.51 6.66 25 17.32%
09:30 Kuressaare II JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 2-1 12 2.928 4.5 2.1 -3.84%
09:30 Tulevik Viljandi JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 0-1 16 25 7 7.7 219.77%
10:00 Ajax Lasnamae FCI Tallinn U21 Finished 2-1 1 1.22 3.85 20 -11.46%
10:00 Vaprus Vandra Saku Sporting Finished 2-7 4 80 8 2.65 94.23%
15:00 Tallinna Ararat TTU FCI Levadia U19 Finished 1-3 4 80 8 1.22 4.47%
15:00 Saue Jk Raplamaa JK Finished 4-0 4 1.45 8.25 80 21.45%
11:30 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-1 23 1.61 12 35 36.42%
14:00 Parnu Vaprus Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 0-1 23 35 7.5 4.44 158.31%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Trans Narva Finished 1-2 21 35 9 5.3 204.54%
12:00 Dire Dawa FC Fasil Ketema SC Finished 2-1 21 5.35 7.5 35 186.68%
15:00 Sidama Coffee SC Welayta Dicha SC Abandoned 21 3.32 3.1 3.1 5.67%
18:00 Tunisia U20     Uruguay U20 Finished 0-1 21 12 4.74 3.3 67.41%
18:00 Iraq U20     England U20 Finished 0-0 20 13.75 6.8 3.2 87.87%
21:00 South Korea U20     Gambia U20 Finished 0-0 20 11 3.416 6 81.71%
21:00 Honduras U20     France U20 Finished 1-3 21 60 19 1.2 10.79%
14:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki TiPS Finished 4-1 18 1.062 21 100 0.08%
15:00 KuPS Kuopio JBK Finished 0-0 22 9.5 4.3 13 141.11%
15:00 Grankulla IFK Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 1-0 21 2.04 7.7 45 55.69%
13:30 Aland United Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 4-3 15 3.98 4.3 1.76 -4.94%
14:00 Marseille U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 1-2 12 5.25 3.94 4.25 47.15%
11:00 Gagra Samtredia Finished 0-1 20 30 4.2 4.04 92.70%
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Dila Gori Finished 2-2 21 30 6.33 2.55 71.39%
12:30 Torpedo Kutaisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-2 22 30 4.94 7.9 175.98%
15:00 FC Telavi Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 0-3 22 30 9 1.605 30.29%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-2 22 24 3.9 3.36 67.87%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi II FC Skuri Tsalenjikha 3 1.55 4.05 4.4 -10.66%
13:30 FC Magdeburg Arminia Bielefeld Finished 4-0 23 3.5 18 50 176.80%
13:30 Jahn Regensburg FC Heidenheim Finished 2-3 23 9 4.44 6.66 105.56%
13:30 SV Sandhausen Hamburger SV Finished 0-1 23 50 14 1.35 20.17%
13:30 Greuther Furth SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 4-0 23 3.18 18 50 156.40%
13:30 St. Pauli Karlsruher Finished 1-1 23 6.5 4.9 15 135.52%
13:30 Hansa Rostock Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 2-1 23 9.5 3.5 26 132.86%
13:30 Paderborn Nurnberg Finished 0-1 23 50 11 3.9 172.24%
13:30 Hannover 96 Holstein Kiel Finished 1-5 23 50 19 3.3 166.20%
13:30 Kaiserslautern Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-3 23 50 17 3.05 145.89%
12:00 Bayern Munchen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 11-1 17 1.02 80 81 -0.52%
12:00 Werder Bremen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 0-2 22 78 6 2.05 49.86%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 0-1 22 80 10 1.295 13.03%
12:00 FC Koln Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 1-1 23 4.6 4.12 5.25 53.71%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-1 20 1.088 13 80 -0.85%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women SV Meppen Women Finished 6-0 22 1.23 8.5 80 6.03%
13:00 TuS BW Konigsdorf Bonner SC Finished 2-1 15 9 6.3 31 231.02%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz Pirmasens Finished 4-1 15 1.571 8.5 80 30.43%
13:00 TuS Koblenz FV Diefflen Finished 1-0 12 1.26 7.71 13.5 0.26%
11:00 Berliner AK 07 Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 4-3 21 1.41 8 35 15.90%
11:00 Chemie Leipzig Energie Cottbus Finished 0-0 21 4 3.8 13 69.47%
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 0-3 21 35 13 3.1 133.60%
11:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Dynamo Finished 3-3 21 7.5 4.15 4.75 70.99%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 1-0 21 2.05 10 35 62.24%
11:00 Chemnitzer FC FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 1-0 21 2.16 7 35 57.63%
11:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-1 21 1.685 5.15 6 4.79%
11:00 FSV Luckenwalde Germania Halberstadt Finished 2-0 21 1.41 7.47 35 14.72%
11:00 ZFC Meuselwitz Greifswalder Finished 4-0 21 2.25 13 35 81.84%
14:00 Aduana Stars Dreams FC Finished 0-1
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Hearts of Oak Finished 1-0 15 1.67 8.5 25 32.20%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Kotoku Royals Finished 3-1 16 1.41 7.5 26 13.51%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Nsoatreman FC Finished 1-2 13 12.75 4.1 1.6 5.56%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Accra Lions Finished 1-0 16 1.65 8 25 29.69%
14:00 Orfeas Eleutheroupolis Niki Efkarpias 4 24 4 2.35 39.43%
13:00 AEK Athens II Panachaiki Finished 4-1 21 1.84 8 20 39.18%
13:00 PAO Rouf Ilioupolis Finished 2-2 15 21 3.9 4.5 90.02%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Makedonikos Fc Finished 2-1 20 6 3.84 5.2 61.45%
13:00 Iraklis Larisas Panserraikos Finished 2-0 21 14 9 30 363.24%
13:00 Proodeftiki Kalamata Finished 1-2 20 80 6.5 2.9 95.63%
13:00 Niki Volos Almopos Arideas Finished 0-0 20 4.45 3.76 9.22 66.91%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Episkopi FC Finished 2-0 18 1.56 7.5 30 23.81%
02:00 Xelaju MC Antigua GFC Finished 3-0 21 1.95 23 60 74.53%
17:00 Municipal Women Xinabajul Women 7 1.71 3.96 4.55 -5.40%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Club Deportivo Xela Women 10 1.22 8.5 80 5.28%
17:00 Municipal Women Huehuetecas Women 4 16 3.55 4.4 74.99%
17:00 Deportivo Zacapa Deportivo San Pedro Finished 5-1 10 1.52 6.66 30 18.85%
18:00 Deportivo Coatepeque Suchitepequez Finished 5-0 11 1.55 9 30 26.65%
23:00 CD Olimpia Olancho Finished 3-2 21 4 3.8 4.4 35.06%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Wong Tai Sin Finished 4-1 1 8.5 30 0.00%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Ferencvarosi Finished 1-0 23 4.7 4.3 26 106.70%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Veszprem FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-0 8 14 3.1 9.5 100.29%
15:30 Budapesti VSC Szentlorinci Finished 0-0 9 6.66 3.4 8.5 77.96%
15:30 Kozarmisleny SE Ivancsa Finished 0-1 8 94 6.75 4.1 148.33%
13:00 Hottur Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 4-2 17 3.2 3.85 2.15 -3.60%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Grindavik Women Finished (pen.) 6-4 5 1.06 12 17 -7.88%
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-1 23 2.8 16 120 133.66%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 1-0 23 2.05 16 100 78.47%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur HK Kopavogur Finished 4-3 23 3.4 15 120 170.92%
03:00 WDSC Wolves FC     South West Queensland Thunder 9 2.16 3.92 3.08 -4.10%
06:00 Logan Lightning     Sunshine Coast FC 9 1.825 4.17 4.4 -1.48%
07:00 Gold Coast United     Mitchelton 5 1.035 16.8 32 -5.39%
07:00 Moreton Bay Jets     Sunshine Coast Wanderers 9 1.42 5.77 6.65 -2.72%
08:00 Western Pride     Gold Coast Knights 5 37 15.25 1.05 -4.30%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Hellas Verona Empoli Finished 1-1 23 1.95 11 100 62.94%
13:00 Monza Brianza Lecce Finished 0-1 23 11.5 3.44 14.75 124.49%
13:00 Bologna Napoli Finished 2-2 23 7.75 3.66 7.25 85.12%
16:00 Lazio Cremonese Finished 3-2 23 1.252 15.5 100 14.52%
18:45 Juventus AC Milan Finished 0-1 23 100 10.75 3.175 139.24%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Lumezzane Sorrento Calcio Finished 2-1 13 4 3.42 18 67.24%
14:00 Cavese ACD Nardo Finished (after ET) 1-2 17 8.5 3.7 11 108.84%
14:00 ASD Pineto Giana Erminio Finished 4-2 11 2.865 3.33 2.71 -1.80%
16:00 AS Denguele Asec Mimosas Finished 0-1 16 100 8.25 1.7 39.00%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama SCC 4 1.62 4.28 5.8 -2.28%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Gamba Osaka Finished 1-3 23 50 17 3.5 174.32%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama FC Finished 2-0 19 1.64 17 50 45.23%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-0 23 2.05 17 50 76.48%
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-0 23 1.715 17 50 51.08%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Oita Trinita Finished 0-0 23 11 3.02 14 102.65%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-3 23 35 13 2.96 125.56%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-0 23 1.38 13 35 20.46%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-0 23 7 3.58 6.66 74.72%
05:00 Tochigi SC Okayama Finished 2-1 23 3.44 13 80 163.07%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Machida Zelvia Finished 2-1 23 4.264 10 35 175.41%
05:00 Tokyo Verdy Iwaki Finished 0-0 23 6.66 3.58 11 92.16%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai JEF United Ichihara Finished 2-1 23 2.99 9 35 110.91%
06:00 Mito Hollyhock Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-1 21 35 8 3.46 125.94%
03:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Kagoshima United FC Finished 2-4 22 35 8 2.93 102.07%
04:00 Imabari Gainare Tottori Finished 3-0 21 2.192 13 35 78.03%
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Grulla Morioka Finished 1-0 22 12.5 3.32 7.25 92.63%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-0 20 2.7 10 35 100.42%
05:00 SC Sagamihara Ryukyu Finished 0-0 20 18 3.42 16 143.63%
10:00 FC Gifu Kataller Toyama Finished 1-0 21 2.76 9 35 99.20%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 1-3 14 3.15 3.432 2.21 -5.78%
04:00 Yamato Sylphid Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 0-1 15 70 10 1.8 49.29%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 2-2 15 14 3.45 9 111.69%
04:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Ehime FC Women Finished 1-1 15 1.555 4.2 6.6 -3.17%
04:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Setagaya Sfida Women Finished 0-0 17 2.19 3.34 3.44 -4.46%
08:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-2 23 60 9 2.575 93.75%
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-1 23 8.5 3.32 7.7 82.24%
12:00 FK Atyrau FC Astana Finished 0-0 22 12 4.24 6.7 113.48%
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Aktobe Finished 0-1 21 3.88 3.54 2.62 8.47%
10:00 Bidco Vihiga Bullets Finished 3-3
10:00 Mara Sugar FC Muranga Seal Finished 0-0 7 2.54 3.125 2.91 -5.42%
12:00 Bandari Muhoroni Youth Finished 1-0
12:00 Tusker Gor Mahia Finished 0-0 15 3.02 3.04 3.3 3.83%
12:15 FC Talanta Kakamega Homeboyz 1 1.11 5.2 32 -11.07%
13:00 KF Drenica FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-3 3 80 8 1.48 22.97%
13:00 Ferizaj Dukagjini Finished 2-1 2 10 3.65 6.33 87.99%
13:00 Trepca 89 FC Prishtina Finished 2-1 2 3.28 3.65 1.88 -9.97%
13:00 Malisheva Llapi Podujeve Finished 3-2 2 2.07 3.3 3.1 -9.80%
13:00 Gjilani Ballkani Finished 0-0 2 2.93 3.27 2.16 -9.92%
16:20 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 8-1 22 1.7 32 70 57.79%
16:20 Al Fehaheel Al-Qadsia SC Finished 4-3 22 3.25 5.2 32 88.24%
16:20 Al Salmiyah Al Arabi Finished 3-6 22 70 32 1.65 53.47%
Latvia ‐ Cup
10:00 FK Union FK Dobele Finished 4-1
11:00 Valka Mārupes SC Finished 0-7
13:00 Auda FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-1 23 1.83 7.2 45 41.33%
13:00 Kauno Zalgiris Banga Gargzdai Finished 0-0 23 3.6 5.6 21 98.43%
14:55 Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys Finished 2-1 21 8 3.58 12 105.06%
14:00 Jeunesse Junglinster FC Avenir Beggen 4 1.92 4.4 2.928 -8.23%
17:00 Luxemburg City Кёппхен Вормельданж 3 2.05 4 2.832 -8.33%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
09:45 Sabah Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-2 14 22 4.3 3.7 82.39%
12:15 Johor Darul Takzim Pulau Pinang Finished 5-0 13 1.04 35 80 -0.26%
01:00 Deportivo Tapatio Atlante Finished 3-1 18 3.4 11.5 80 154.08%
Moldova ‐ Cup
17:00 FC Balti Sheriff Tiraspol Finished (pen.) 6-7 11 16 4.32 3.6 74.90%
08:00 Ulaanbaatar City SP Falcons FC Finished 1-0 4 3.4 3.95 4.9 33.09%
11:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Deren FC Finished 4-2 4 1.6 4.6 40 15.29%
09:30 Rakhine United ISPE FC Finished 1-1 21 11 4.2 5.1 90.45%
12:30 Volendam SBV Excelsior Finished 3-2 23 1.85 6.75 86 42.79%
12:30 AZ Alkmaar PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-2 23 4.85 3.84 9.25 74.00%
12:30 Feyenoord Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-1 23 24 6.25 8 206.12%
12:30 Fortuna Sittard NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-1 23 100 8 2.55 89.70%
12:30 Groningen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-5 23 100 17 2.23 93.33%
12:30 Cambuur-Leeuwarden RKC Waalwijk Finished 4-0 23 3.44 17.25 100 178.81%
12:30 Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-0 23 2.1 100 100 101.54%
12:30 Twente Enschede Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-1 23 3.5 17.25 100 182.74%
12:30 Utrecht FC Emmen Finished 3-2 23 1.49 8.5 100 25.19%
12:00 GVV Unitas Dongen 8 2.05 4.67 3.48 1.08%
12:00 HV & CV Quick TOGB 8 2.14 4.18 3.74 2.68%
12:00 OSS 20 Blauw Geel 8 3.144 3.9 2.43 1.42%
12:00 RKVV DEM VV Baronie 8 1.81 4.53 4.42 0.05%
12:00 HSC '21 Gemert 8 1.46 5.33 6.6 -2.35%
12:00 JOS VVSB 8 6.15 5.45 1.568 1.64%
12:00 Groene Ster USV Hercules 8 2.69 4.15 2.82 3.38%
12:00 UNA Veldhoven ADO '20 8 4.76 4.3 1.64 -4.98%
02:00 Western Suburbs FC Wellington Olympic 4 50 18 1.27 15.88%
02:00 Napier City Rovers North Wellington AFC 4 1.14 32 80 8.58%
02:00 Coastal Spirit Dunedin City Royals FC 4 3.2 4.7 25 76.91%
12:00 Fortuna Alesund Women Grand Bodo Women Finished 2-0 16 1.49 8.5 80 24.80%
12:30 Baerum SK Junkeren Finished 3-3 19 4.1 4.44 8 68.31%
13:00 Ullensaker Kisa Kvik Halden Finished 1-0 22 1.33 7.5 30 8.87%
13:00 Kjelsas Notodden FK Finished 4-1 22 2.08 50 80 94.83%
00:00 Independiente Chorrera Tauro FC Finished 3-1 19 2.28 8 60 72.34%
20:00 General Caballero Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-2 23 35 6 1.6 21.92%
22:30 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 2-1 22 4.5 3.54 3.33 24.22%
14:00 Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Carapegua Finished 0-0 7 1.89 3.75 3.85 -5.26%
14:00 Atyra FC Club 2 de Mayo Finished 1-0 20 2.902 6 30 83.62%
14:00 Deportes Rescoleta     Deportivo Carapegua 2 4.8 3.45 7.7 59.22%
18:00 Union Comercio ADT Tarma Finished 4-3 23 2.4 9 70 84.48%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Universitario Deportes Finished 1-0 23 3.8 15 120 195.72%
23:00 Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal Finished 1-2 23 2.4 3.71 3.9 6.09%
23:30 Carlos Manucci FBC Melgar Finished 1-2 23 3.8 3.256 2.35 0.42%
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 3-2 21 2.05 6.5 40 50.00%
08:00 Maharlika Manila FC Mendiola FC Postponed 13 2.45 3.96 2.625 -4.00%
10:40 Wisla Krakow Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-2 23 26 11 34 529.79%
13:00 Odra Opole MKS Chojniczanka Finished 1-1 23 5.75 3.58 8 72.94%
16:00 GKS Tychy Stal Rzeszow Finished 0-0 23 13 3.7 12 132.27%
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II Hutnik Krakow Finished 0-0 22 6 3.54 8.5 76.43%
11:00 Lech Poznan ll GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-1 22 7.5 3.96 4.8 68.30%
13:00 Stomil Olsztyn Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 1-1 22 4.2 4.6 7 67.13%
15:00 Kalisz 1925 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 4-1 21 2.136 8.5 30 61.51%
10:00 Pelikan Lowicz Sokol Ostroda Finished 1-1 18 4.75 4.4 10 85.94%
10:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Bron Radom Finished 2-2 18 2.325 6.33 25 59.21%
10:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Ursus Warszawa Finished 0-0 18 5 5.75 11 115.14%
10:00 Pogon Szczecin II Swit Skolwin Finished 3-0 17 1.79 8.5 25 39.61%
10:00 Cartusia Kartuzy Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 0-0 18 20 4.8 4.75 113.28%
12:00 Starogard Gdanski KS Unia Solec Kujawski Finished 0-3 14 1.72 4.3 4.82 -2.10%
14:00 Olimpia Zambrow Pilica Bialobrzegi Finished 4-0 15 2.87 10.25 80 118.11%
15:00 Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Blonianka Blonie Finished 0-2 17 25 8.5 7.25 238.32%
15:00 MKS Sokol Sieniawa Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 0-4 17 25 9 1.832 43.48%
15:00 Korona Kielce II Wisloka Debica Finished 2-4 17 25 9 3.06 109.25%
16:00 Chrobry Glogov II MKS Kluczbork Finished 1-2 16 25 7 1.9 41.01%
16:00 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 0-3 16 80 10.75 5.25 237.84%
15:00 KKPK Medyk Konin Women GKS Katowice Women Finished 1-3 17 80 8.5 1.368 16.13%
15:00 UKS SMS Lodz Women Gornik Leczna Women Finished 0-2 17 80 8.75 4 165.40%
15:00 Czarni Sosnowiec Women AZS UJ Krakow Women Finished 0-4 17 80 8.5 5 202.90%
15:00 Pogon Tczew Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 0-2 17 80 8.75 2.15 68.95%
15:00 Sportowa Czworka Radom Women Bydgoszcz Women Finished 1-0 17 5.3 5.1 24 134.51%
15:00 KS AZS Wroclaw Women Pogon Szczecin Women Finished 1-3 17 2.44 4.17 2.75 -1.31%
14:00 Atletico Clube de Portugal Lusitano Evora 2 1.566 3.56 6.1 -7.70%
14:00 1 Dezembro Pero Pinheiro 2 2.056 3.14 3.66 -7.24%
10:00 Oliveirense Leixoes Finished 4-3 23 2.875 13 35 120.59%
14:30 Vilafranquense Belenenses Finished 1-1 23 35 7.5 2.38 71.80%
14:30 CD Nacional Madeira Academico Viseu Finished 3-2 23 1.88 8.5 35 47.46%
14:30 Trofense Mafra Finished 1-2 23 35 5.66 4.7 139.23%
17:00 Farense CD Tondela Finished 3-1 23 2.25 22 40 94.21%
11:00 Gloria Buzau UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-0 22 8.5 4.7 4.75 84.86%
18:00 CSU Craiova Sepsi OSK Finished 0-1 23 3.6 5.1 8.5 69.06%
18:00 CFR Cluj Farul Constanta Finished 1-2 23 40 6 10 242.86%
08:00 Banat Girls Women Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women 4 3.8 4.1 24 82.24%
10:00 ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women Olimpia Cluj Women 12 80 8.75 2.18 70.79%
11:00 Targu Mures Women Piros Security Arad Women
03:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Peresvet Domodedovo Finished 4-1
09:00 Zenit Izhevsk FK Orenburg II Finished 5-1
09:00 Dynamo Vologda Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-0
09:00 Torpedo Miass Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-1
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Khimik Vurnary Finished 2-1
11:00 Znamya Noginsk Arsenal Tula II Finished 1-1
11:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Dynamo Bryansk Finished 0-0
11:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Avangard Kursk Finished 2-4
11:00 Kaluga Sakhalinec Moscow Finished 0-0
11:00 Chertanovo Moscow Luki Energiya Finished 1-1
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 0-2
11:00 Irtysh Omsk Amkar Perm Finished 3-2
11:00 Sokol Saratov Zvezda Ryazan Finished 2-0
11:00 Spartak Kostroma Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II Finished 4-1
11:00 Dinamo Stavropol Druzhba Maykop Finished 1-0
12:00 Yadro St Petersburg Znamya Truda Finished 1-2
13:00 Zenit Penza Tambov Finished 2-4 4 2.2 3.2 2.67 -12.40%
13:30 Tyumen Chelyabinsk Finished 7-0 5 1.73 3.8 4.2 -7.35%
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 4-1 5 1.769 3.45 3.75 -10.86%
14:00 Murom Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Finished 0-1 9 1.5 4.55 5.8 -5.56%
14:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Taganrog Finished 0-0 7 2.24 3.54 2.9 -6.87%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir FK Leningradets Finished 0-4 10 4.3 3.94 1.69 -7.24%
15:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-1 4 2.17 3.4 3.1 -7.20%
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Biolog Novokubansk Finished 3-0 7 1.3 5.33 8.6 -6.81%
15:00 Energomash Belgorod Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 0-0 9 1.74 3.74 4.2 -7.42%
11:00 Spartak Moscow Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-0 16 3.4 5.05 10.5 70.25%
13:30 Fakel Voronezh Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 2-1 16 3.012 5.5 70 89.35%
13:30 Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-4 16 45 5 3.8 106.02%
16:00 FK Rostov Akhmat Grozny Finished 3-2 16 2.708 8.5 80 100.23%
07:00 Tsarskoe Selo Pushkin Women Zenit St. Petersburg Women 4 80 9 1.07 -5.50%
08:45 Lokomotiv St Petersburg Women Wfk Fenix St Petersburg Women 4 80 8.5 1.45 21.98%
10:30 CSKA Moscow Women Zenit St. Petersburg Women Finished 0-2 13 25 9 3.4 124.60%
10:30 Forsazh Gut St Petersburg Women Sshor Nevskogo Rayona Kristall St Peterburg 2 Women 4 7 3.1 7.25 65.74%
16:00 Dynamo Moscow Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Finished 1-4 12 25 8.5 1.66 31.57%
14:00 Kilmarnock Ross County Finished 3-1 23 2.02 27 30 76.86%
14:00 Motherwell Dundee United Finished 3-2 23 1.85 16 110 63.36%
14:00 St. Johnstone Livingston Finished 2-0 23 2.15 22 40 86.72%
15:30 Trayal Krusevac Rad Belgrade Finished 4-0 19 1.95 9 25 50.62%
15:30 FK Vrsac Metalac GM Finished 1-4 17 2.25 3.2 3.3 -5.66%
15:30 FK IMT Beograd FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 7-1 17 1.42 9.5 25 17.72%
17:00 Loznica Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 5-1 19 1.88 4.8 5.8 9.57%
15:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-1 21 1.384 13 40 21.29%
15:00 FK Backa Topola Vojvodina Finished 1-1 23 11 4.3 18 163.84%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Novi Pazar Finished 2-2 20 3.7 21 41 192.16%
10:00 Tanjong Pagar United Hougang United Finished 1-3 20 80 18 2.65 124.51%
10:00 Brunei DPMM Tampines Rovers FC Finished 0-1 20 35 12 1.51 29.17%
13:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele Slavia TU Kosice 12 2.41 4.3 3.4 6.20%
15:00 FK Podkonice Format Martin 12 1.97 3.87 3.54 -4.63%
15:00 Galanta FKM Nove Zamky 11 1.115 17 19 -0.82%
15:00 MSK Tesla Stropkov Banik Kalinovo 12 2.13 4 4.98 8.66%
15:00 FTC Filakovo FK Poprad 12 3.028 3.63 2.89 5.07%
15:00 FK Svidnik Giraltovce 10 1.85 4.6 4.68 2.92%
15:30 ND Gorica Aluminij Finished 1-1 19 6 3.55 7 69.14%
13:00 Casric Stars FC Ajax Cape Town Finished 0-1 19 35 7.5 3.32 115.93%
07:00 Busan I Park National Police Agency Finished 2-0 22 2.372 8.5 50 78.82%
09:30 Ansan Greeners Seoul E-Land Finished 1-2 23 80 50 2.35 118.33%
07:30 FC Seoul Gangwon Finished 1-0 22 1.72 16 100 52.93%
09:00 Suwon City Gwangju FC Finished 0-2 23 37 23 2.32 99.39%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Daejeon Citizen Finished 3-3 23 6.2 4.95 17 136.89%
10:00 Paju Citizen Yangpyeong Finished 4-2 20 1.61 6.5 37 24.69%
17:00 Girona Real Betis Finished 1-2 23 100 8.5 4.1 169.14%
17:00 Atletico Madrid Real Sociedad Finished 2-1 23 2.4 12.75 100 97.98%
17:00 Barcelona Mallorca Finished 3-0 23 1.275 16.75 100 17.09%
17:00 Athletic Bilbao Elche Finished 0-1 23 11.5 5.95 72 271.87%
17:00 Cadiz Celta Vigo Finished 1-0 23 2.755 7.5 100 97.51%
17:00 Getafe Osasuna Finished 2-1 23 5.75 11 100 263.87%
17:00 Rayo Vallecano Villarreal Finished 2-1 23 3.3 7 100 119.35%
17:00 Almeria Real Valladolid Finished 0-0 23 9 3.68 12.25 115.29%
17:00 Valencia RCD Espanyol Finished 2-2 23 94 6.5 4.34 153.23%
14:15 Racing Santander FC Cartagena Finished 3-1 23 2.58 15 40 108.65%
14:15 Sporting Gijon Ponferradina Finished 1-4 23 40 15 4.5 218.58%
10:00 Real Valladolid II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-2 20 35 11 4.52 193.50%
10:00 Atletico Madrid II RCD Espanyol II Finished 2-0 20 1.67 13 35 41.99%
10:00 SCR Pena Deportiva UCAM Murcia Finished (after ET) 0-2 17 2.82 3.2 3.4 4.03%
15:00 Alaves II Zamora CF Finished 4-0 16 2.17 3.25 5.5 5.23%
16:00 Granada CF II Utebo FC Finished 3-3 16 1.833 5.75 31 33.03%
18:00 Recreativo Huelva Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 1-0 19 9 3.4 12 104.68%
10:00 SD Leioa UD San Fernando Finished 2-0 15 2.26 8.5 30 68.50%
15:00 CF La Union L'Entregu CF Finished 0-0 16 4.5 3.48 8 57.58%
16:00 Sant Andreu Salamanca CF UDS Finished 1-1 16 9 3.26 14 104.38%
16:00 Cordoba CF II Getafe CF II Finished 1-0 16 2.59 7 30 77.84%
16:00 Sant Andreu Unionistas Salamanca
13:00 Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-1 23 2.3 17 90 98.13%
13:00 Djurgardens IF AIK Solna Finished 1-0 23 1.91 19 50 67.73%
15:30 Elfsborg Malmo Finished 3-0 23 2.8 17 50 129.38%
11:00 Norrkoping FK Women Brommapojkarna Women Finished 0-1 22 25 5.66 7.1 179.70%
13:00 Linkopings Women IFK Kalmar Women Finished 2-1 21 1.07 23 80 0.95%
13:00 FC Rosengard Women KIF Orebro DFF Women Finished 2-1 21 1.275 8 25 5.34%
13:00 Vaxjo BK Women IK Uppsala Women Finished 2-2 21 10 3.98 18 145.81%
12:00 Umea FC Taby FK Finished 0-2 23 80 27 3.4 190.99%
13:00 Motala AIF Boo FK Finished 1-0 21 2.43 6 37 65.23%
14:00 Sollentuna FK Pitea IF Finished 2-4 23 80 30 4.15 248.68%
14:00 Eskilsminne Ljungskile Finished 5-1 23 1.77 14 35 50.38%
11:00 IFK Ostersund Utsiktens BK 3 2.15 3.3 3.5 -5.11%
11:00 Ostersunds FK Utsiktens BK Finished 1-2 20 80 12 3.47 160.40%
13:00 Orebro SK Helsingborg Finished 1-1 23 14 3.98 20 168.32%
08:00 AC Taipei Hang Yuen FC Finished 1-0 14 3.16 6.2 40 98.91%
08:00 Tainan City FC Tatung FC Finished 2-0 10 1.53 7.5 45 23.59%
08:00 Taichung Futuro FC FC Taicheng Lions Finished 6-2 11 1.59 23 60 45.12%
08:00 Taipower FC Ming Chuan University Finished 5-0 11 2.24 27 70 100.90%
12:30 Khatlon Bokhtar CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 4 2.35 3.3 2.7 -9.00%
12:30 FC Khujand Kuktosh 4 1.76 3.6 4.04 -8.55%
14:00 FK Istiklol FK Ravshan Kulob 9 1.48 4.68 7 -3.12%
11:00 Bangkok United Buriram United Finished 0-2 19 80 10.5 2.304 84.58%
20:00 Williams Connection Defence Force Finished 0-3 17 8.1 5.5 1.505 3.12%
20:00 North East Stars FC Cunupia FC Finished 4-0 3 1.18 6.67 9 -9.79%
20:00 Police FC Club Sando Finished 2-1 5 2.45 4 2.2 -10.13%
20:00 San Juan Jabolteh Caledonia AIA Postponed 8 2.23 3.94 2.71 -6.65%
20:00 Athletic Club Cunupia FC 4 1.2 7.2 9.7 -7.00%
22:00 Point Fortin FC Central FC Finished 1-0 10 2.1 3.94 2.912 -6.84%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers Prisons 7 1.3 5.8 7.5 -6.97%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
15:00 Olympique de Beja Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-0 21 7.8 4.35 16 137.76%
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes II Portland Timbers II Finished 1-2 19 1.54 4.7 6.1 -2.54%
22:00 Saint Louis City SC II North Texas Legends Finished (pen.) 7-6 19 2.1 4 4.1 3.08%
22:00 Houston II Austin FC II Finished 2-0 19 2.504 3.55 3.15 0.15%
22:00 Atlanta United II     Toronto FC II Finished 2-0 19 2.09 3.85 3.28 -4.13%
22:00 Chicago Fire II Crown Legacy FC Finished 0-1 19 2.844 3.75 2.29 -5.21%
22:00 New England Revolution II