• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 17, 2024

Apr 17, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 FC Abdish-Ata Kant     Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-1 13 5.8 4.58 1.63 -0.42%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-0 13 2.144 3.82 3.85 1.22%
16:00 Al Ain FC     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 4-2 13 5.74 4.6 1.55 -3.55%
13:00 Uzbekistan U23     Malaysia U23 Finished 2-0 13 1.245 6.95 16 -0.95%
15:30 Vietnam U23     Kuwait U23 Finished 3-1 13 2.23 3.21 3.925 -1.45%
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:40 CA Tigre Chacarita Juniors Finished (pen.) 5-6
22:30 Rosario Central Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 14 1.841 3.8 5.7 1.86%
19:40 Almirante Brown Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 0-3 13 2.82 2.92 3.23 -0.66%
18:30 Deportivo Muniz General Lamadrid Finished 2-3 3 4.51 3.925 2.029 3.16%
18:30 Victoriano Arenas Real Pilar Finished 0-0 5 2.65 3.02 3.105 -2.96%
18:30 Central Ballester Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 2-4 5 3.205 3.02 2.45 -4.88%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Lujan Finished 1-3 5 2.4 3 3.285 -5.16%
18:30 CSR Espanol Argentino Rosario Finished 2-0 5 2.96 3.39 2.73 0.09%
18:30 CA Claypole Yupanqui Finished 2-0 5 1.88 3.3 4.88 -3.83%
12:00 Gandzasar FC Syunik Finished 2-0 4 2.336 3.56 3.825 3.05%
13:00 Ararat Yerevan Pyunik Finished 0-1 13 6.28 4.33 1.58 -2.26%
15:00 Ararat Armenia Banants Yerevan Finished 2-0 12 1.785 3.78 4.73 -3.49%
08:30 O'Connor Knights Canberra Olympic 7 1.74 4.305 4.55 -2.61%
08:30 Belconnen United Gungahlin FC 7 14 8.52 1.25 1.13%
08:30 Tuggeranong United ANU 6 2.14 3.955 3.46 -0.91%
08:45 Maitland Newcastle Suns
09:00 West Wallsend SC Lampton Jaffas 5 41 19 1.025 -5.00%
09:00 South Cardiff FC Broadmeadow Magic 5 34 17 1.035 -5.16%
09:00 Valentine Phoenix Dudley Redhead United FC
09:00 Warners Bay FC Cooks Hill
09:00 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers 6 41 19 1.08 -0.29%
09:30 Western Spirit FC Maroochydore Swans FC 5 21 11 1.11 -3.79%
10:00 Toronto Awaba FC Hamilton Azzurri
10:00 Illawarra Women Gladesville Ravens Women 7 2.375 3.86 3.225 0.99%
10:15 Brisbane Strikers Moreton City Excelsior II Finished 4-1 10 1.25 7.9 12.9 -0.41%
10:30 Gold Coast United Rochedale Rovers Finished 2-2 13 1.44 5.1 7.14 -2.97%
10:30 Peninsula Power Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 0-3 10 6.7 5.7 1.481 0.01%
01:00 Wotton FC Paradise FC
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:00 FC Isloch Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-0 11 4.4 3.52 2.139 2.16%
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Neman Grodno Finished 1-0 11 2.802 3.16 2.8 -2.96%
18:00 Thes Sport KAA Gent U23 8 3.485 3.64 2.05 -4.71%
19:00 Universitario Vinto Nacional Potosi Finished 3-1 11 1.94 3.71 3.95 -3.68%
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar Sloga Doboj Finished 3-0 11 1.273 6.2 14.75 -1.44%
12:00 Bahia de Feira U20 Jacuipense BA U20 3 2.375 3.4 2.7 -7.88%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 1-1 8 2.335 3.75 3.1 -1.72%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Goias U20 Finished 1-0 9 2.205 3.485 3.4 -3.34%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Ceara U20 Finished 0-0 8 1.72 3.89 4.69 -4.91%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Catuense BA U20 3 1.26 6 8.5 -7.23%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Joinville U20 3 1.481 4.333 6.92 -4.81%
18:00 Figueirense U20 Camboriu U20 2 3.11 3.66 2.055 -7.53%
18:15 Flamengo RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-2 9 2.41 3.56 3 -2.83%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 2-1 8 1.87 3.76 3.97 -5.00%
19:30 Sao Paulo SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-3 8 1.912 3.77 4.115 -3.03%
22:30 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 Avai U20 3 5.5 4 1.666 -3.11%
23:00 Vila Nova GO Cuiaba MT Finished 2-0 11 3.05 3.41 2.427 -3.21%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Bahia BA Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.55 3.72 0.51%
19:00 Cuiaba MT Vitoria BA Postponed 3 2 3.33 4 -4.79%
22:00 Bragantino SP Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 2-1 13 2.02 3.62 4.5 0.65%
22:00 Gremio RS Atletico PR Finished 2-0 13 2.74 3.36 2.89 -0.85%
23:00 Fortaleza CE Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 13 2.04 3.47 4.5 -0.06%
23:00 Juventude RS Corinthians SP Finished 2-0 13 3.69 3.1 2.45 -0.17%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Criciuma Finished 1-1 13 1.48 4.7 8.4 -0.74%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Internacional RS Finished 0-1 13 1.72 3.74 6.2 -1.00%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
16:00 CSKA Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-1 13 1.65 3.91 5.66 -3.71%
16:00 Sonabel Forces Armees 6 2.27 2.89 4.64 -0.21%
21:00 Uruguay U20 Women     Peru U20 Women Finished 1-2 12 1.57 4.2 6.25 -3.39%
23:30 Argentina U20 Women     Ecuador U20 Women Finished 1-1 12 2.04 3.75 4.6 2.64%
15:00 Avion Academy Fauve Azur Yaounde Postponed
19:30 Palestino Huachipato Finished 2-0 13 2.3 3.55 3.24 -2.45%
01:20 Once Caldas Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-1 13 7 4 2.7 31.02%
21:00 Aguilas Doradas Alianza Petrolera Finished 4-0 13 1.81 3.5 6 -0.48%
23:10 Millonarios FC Junior Barranquilla Finished 3-2 13 1.72 3.84 5.9 -1.12%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Liberia Finished 2-2 12 1.366 5.33 8.3 -3.86%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca AD San Carlos Finished 0-1 13 3.2 3.32 2.345 -3.86%
21:00 Puntarenas Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-0 13 1.75 3.75 5.1 -3.30%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-1 13 1.19 8.2 17 -2.07%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Zagora NK HV Posedarje Finished 3-1 6 1.315 6.2 10.5 -1.67%
15:15 Tresnjevka Segesta Sisak Finished 1-2 7 4 4.2 1.816 -3.73%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
16:00 Omonia Nicosia Aris Limassol Finished 0-0 13 2.86 3.42 2.651 -1.89%
17:00 Apollon Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 13 3.115 3.24 2.6 -1.41%
14:30 FK Prostejov MFK Vyskov Finished 0-1 13 2.93 3.6 2.35 -4.27%
15:00 MFK Chrudim FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-1 13 1.915 3.7 3.8 -5.27%
15:00 Sparta Prague II Pribram Finished 5-1 13 2.408 3.5 2.9 -4.38%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Viktoria Zizkov Finished 5-0 13 1.784 3.78 5 -2.45%
15:00 Dukla Prague SFC Opava Finished 2-0 13 1.664 3.91 5.4 -4.02%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc II Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 4-2 13 1.722 3.92 5.4 -2.06%
16:00 Graffin Vlasim SK Lisen Finished 4-5 13 2.165 3.325 3.82 -2.38%
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-0 13 1.704 4.1 5.1 -2.61%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-2 10 2.559 4.2 3.575 10.06%
10:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Dukla Prague U19 Finished 1-0 10 2.159 4.2 3.215 -1.22%
21:30 Cumbaya Libertad Loja Finished 0-0 13 2.71 3.205 3.16 0.25%
00:00 Guayaquil City Manta FC Finished 1-1 11 1.948 3.77 5.5 4.12%
19:00 San Antonio Cotacachi 9 de Octubre Finished 1-0 10 2.567 3.37 2.75 -4.76%
19:00 San Antonio FC Ibarra 9 de Octubre 1 2.42 2.872 2.564 -13.15%
20:00 Chacaritas SC CD Independiente Juniors Finished 1-5 12 3.38 3.2 2.83 3.98%
20:00 Gualaceo Club Leones Del Norte Finished 2-1 13 1.74 3.57 5.3 -4.17%
13:30 Aswan SC Nogoom FC Finished 3-0 12 1.44 4.4 9 -3.18%
13:30 Dekernes SC Makadi FC Finished 3-1 3 2.1 3.25 3.5 -6.51%
13:30 Misr El Maqasha Gomhoreyat Shepin Finished 1-3 10 4.68 3.3 1.91 -3.87%
13:30 El Atesalat Asyut Petroleum Finished 0-0 9 2.056 3.05 4.21 -4.92%
13:30 Abu Qair Semad Nasr Taadeen Finished 3-1 4 1.3 4.85 9.3 -7.66%
13:30 El Olympi Al Hammam SC 6 2.12 3.12 3.51 -7.16%
13:30 Delphi Alexandria Petroleum Finished 0-0 6 1.672 3.63 6.19 -3.39%
13:30 Talayie Alaistul Al Magd SC Alexandria Finished 1-0 6 2.71 2.875 3.005 -4.73%
13:30 El Mansoura MS El Kazazin 5 2.17 2.925 3.92 -5.47%
14:00 El Gounah Smouha SC Finished 1-0 13 3.1 3.15 2.55 -3.12%
17:00 ENPPI Club El Daklyeh Finished 0-0 13 1.76 3.24 6.8 -2.33%
17:00 National Bank Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.05 3.45 -1.74%
18:45 Gateshead Aldershot Town Finished 0-1 13 2.28 3.95 3.475 2.09%
18:30 Chatham Town FC Hashtag United Finished 2-1 1 1.81 3.78 3.45 -9.66%
18:45 Scunthorpe United Spalding Utd
18:45 City Of Liverpool Bootle 5 2.03 3.5 3.35 -7.14%
18:45 Guernsey Southall
18:45 Biggleswade FC Aylesbury United 7 2.09 3.86 3.235 -4.46%
18:45 Larkhall Frome Town 7 3.42 3.95 2.9 12.31%
18:00 Chelsea Women Aston Villa Women Finished 3-0 13 1.184 11 41 4.18%
16:00 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-3 11 2.55 3.66 2.837 -1.76%
Finland ‐ Cup
15:30 VG 62 FC Jazz Finished 1-3 10 35 17 1.06 -2.99%
16:00 JS Hercules OLS Finished 0-4 11 21 9.5 1.224 3.11%
16:00 Tampere United Inter Turku II Finished (pen.) 2-4 12 1.84 4.5 4.2 -0.38%
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi FC Spaeri Finished 5-1 6 2.27 3.89 2.87 -4.40%
12:00 Khobi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-2 2 1.885 3.72 3.85 -5.58%
12:00 Metalurgi Rustavi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 2-3 6 2.7 4 2.55 -1.24%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II Aragvi Dusheti Finished 3-1 2 2.1 3.75 2.8 -9.09%
16:00 Shturmi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 2-1 8 2.84 3.7 2.43 -3.28%
16:30 SV Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck Finished 3-0 10 1.2 8.9 16.5 -0.63%
16:30 Eckernforder SV PSV Neumunster Finished 3-1 10 4.535 4.8 1.725 -0.85%
17:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt SV Todesfelde Finished 0-5 10 13.8 7.6 1.275 1.18%
17:30 Adler Weidenhausen Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 0-0 8 2.933 4.1 2.13 -5.15%
17:30 SC Vahr Blockdiek OSC Bremerhaven Postponed
17:30 Kleve SV Sonsbeck Finished 0-2 8 2.43 3.645 2.65 -5.95%
17:30 FC 08 Villingen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-1 11 3.51 4.1 2 -2.80%
16:00 Bornreihe Kickers Emden Finished 0-1 9 15.5 7.13 1.16 -6.27%
16:15 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 5-3 11 2.008 4.14 4.2 2.29%
16:30 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen STK Eilvese Finished 1-4 11 1.835 4.4 4.05 -1.88%
17:30 BSV Rehden Heeslinger SC Finished 2-2 11 1.84 3.75 3.95 -5.95%
18:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SpVgg Vreden Finished 1-0 11 2.16 3.9 3.16 -3.46%
17:15 Eimsbuetteler TV Kilia Kiel Finished 5-1 13 2.295 3.7 3.4 -0.01%
17:00 TSV Steinbach TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-0 13 5 4.51 1.77 1.35%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Dreams FC Soccer Intellectuals FC
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
18:00 Lincoln Red Imps College Europa Finished 3-0 6 1.22 6.53 12.2 -5.19%
21:00 US Rivartibonitienne Triomphe FC
21:00 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 2-1 13 3.15 3.55 2.25 -4.18%
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers Lee Man Warriors Finished 0-3 13 11 6.6 1.286 -1.96%
14:00 Viktoria Szombathely Women Szent Mihaly Women Finished 2-3 11 1.77 4.25 4.1 -4.23%
18:00 HK-Vikingur Women Fram Reykjavik Women Finished 3-0
19:00 Grotta Women IA Akranes Women Finished 1-1
19:00 Afturelding Women Grindavik Women Finished 0-0
08:00 Pusamania Borneo Madura United Finished 0-4 13 2.142 4.1 4.6 7.74%
12:00 Persija Jakarta Persis Solo Finished 1-0 13 2.05 3.7 3.36 -5.28%
12:00 Cilegon United Barito Putera Finished 1-1 13 2.35 3.6 2.97 -3.85%
13:00 Sepahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Finished 1-0 2 1.51 3.72 6.5 -7.83%
11:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul Maccabi Ahva Shaab 5 2.626 4.425 11 43.33%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 13 6.89 4.5 1.608 1.09%
09:30 Vanraure Hachinohe Kashima Antlers Finished (after ET) 1-2 13 9.16 4.6 1.44 -2.06%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Machida Zelvia Finished 1-2 13 7.55 4.3 1.664 3.52%
10:00 Azul Claro Numazu Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-3 13 3.68 3.7 3.11 15.80%
10:00 Imabari Vissel Kobe Finished (after ET) 1-2 13 6.73 4.5 1.78 7.23%
10:00 Iwaki Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 13 2.89 3.425 2.68 -1.10%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 13 3.225 3.46 2.43 -1.05%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Avispa Fukuoka Finished (pen.) 3-5 13 5.26 3.72 2.32 12.36%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-2 13 4.275 3.72 2.025 0.34%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 13 2.57 3.57 2.76 -3.06%
10:00 Yokohama SCC FC Tokyo Finished 0-4 13 6.68 4.4 1.625 0.77%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
11:00 Ballkani FC Suhareka Postponed 6 1.125 9 23 -4.17%
13:00 FC Drita Gjilan FC Prishtina Postponed 6 1.77 3.34 4.73 -7.05%
14:30 Auda BFC Daugavpils Finished 1-0 12 1.65 3.99 6.3 -1.52%
16:30 Rigas FS FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-0 12 1.1 12 26 -3.00%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Voska Sport Finished 2-1 10 2.48 3.52 2.937 -2.70%
13:00 Tikves Shkupi Skopje Finished (pen.) 5-3 13 3.77 3.55 2.3 1.86%
08:15 Khangarid Klub SP Falcons FC Finished 3-1
11:15 Khoromkhon Khovd Western Finished 4-1
Montenegro ‐ Cup
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 4-1 8 1.36 4.5 10.3 -5.18%
16:00 Decic Tuzi FK Jezero Plav Finished 0-0 10 1.8 3.71 4.925 -2.74%
17:30 SBV Excelsior Women Fortuna Sittard Women Finished 0-5 10 7.75 5.35 1.368 -4.48%
07:00 Wellington Phoenix II     Western Suburbs 1 2.88 4.5 1.86 -9.67%
21:00 Indigenas de Matagalpa Ocotal Finished 2-1 5 3.19 3.29 2.155 -7.53%
14:00 Doma United FC Remo Stars Finished 1-1 11 2.08 3.63 7.8 13.06%
16:00 Brann Ham Kam Finished 1-0 13 1.363 5.8 9.85 -0.76%
16:00 Molde Odds BK Finished 1-2 13 1.315 6 10.25 -2.41%
16:00 Stabaek Women Kolbotn Women
00:00 Veraguas CD II CD Bocas FC Finished 0-2 3 7.75 4.615 1.44 -3.86%
01:00 San Francisco FC II SD Atletico Nacional 2 1.77 3.4 4.34 -8.22%
22:00 Independiente Chorrera II Union Cocle Finished 0-0 3 2.088 3.5 3.5 -4.79%
01:30 CD Universitario San Francisco FC Finished 0-1 10 3.9 3.25 2.18 -2.23%
21:00 Alianza FC Costa del Este Finished 0-0 11 2.45 3.29 3.18 -2.59%
23:15 Herrera FC UMECIT Finished 2-1 11 2.216 3.2 3.5 -4.71%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-1 12 4.9 3.78 1.7 -5.38%
20:00 Molinos El Pirata San Marcos Ancash Finished 0-2 10 2.77 3.368 2.59 -4.22%
10:00 Tondela U19 Santa Clara U19 4 2.095 3.66 3.14 -6.46%
Portugal ‐ Cup
19:15 FC Porto Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 3-1 13 1.85 5.1 7.8 15.63%
15:30 Muaither Al-Duhail Finished 2-5 13 4.2 4.1 1.885 -1.23%
15:30 Umm Salal Al Arabi Doha Finished 2-1 13 4.6 4.2 1.8 -1.09%
17:30 Al Ahli Doha Al Sadd SC Finished 1-9 13 13 7.73 1.2 -3.81%
17:30 Qatar SC Al Rayyan Finished 0-3 13 4.7 4.333 1.746 -1.60%
Romania ‐ Cup
16:00 Corvinul Hunedoara Voluntari Finished 3-1 13 2.69 3.5 4.6 14.30%
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk FC Krasnodar II 5 3.35 3.125 2.3 -5.06%
Russia ‐ Cup
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FK Rostov Finished 1-3 9 2.496 3.54 4.28 9.08%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-4 9 3.4 3.65 2.36 0.82%
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Spartak Moscow Finished 0-0 10 1.84 3.86 5 -0.25%
15:45 Al Qaisoma Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-2 13 3.5 3.67 2.273 0.19%
16:05 Al Najma SC Al Orubah Finished 0-0 13 3.1 3.52 2.26 -4.68%
16:25 Al Jandal Al-Jabalain FC Finished 1-0 13 3.1 3.355 2.559 -1.13%
23:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Taawon Buraidah
23:00 Dhamk Al Nassr Riyadh
23:00 Al Taee Hail Al Shabab Riyadh
23:00 Abha Al Fateh
23:00 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Riyadh
23:00 Al Feiha Al Akhdoud
23:00 Al Wehda Mecca Al Ahli Jeddah
23:00 Al-Khaleej Al Hilal Riyadh
23:00 Al Raed Al Hazm Rass
19:00 Dundee FC Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-0 14 11 6.4 1.3 -1.61%
18:30 Montrose LFC Women Aberdeen Women Finished 2-3 10 1.94 4.49 3.5 -2.33%
18:45 Celtic Women Hibernian Women Finished 1-0 8 1.13 11 20 -2.52%
18:45 Heart Of Midlothian Women Glasgow Rangers Women Finished 1-0 8 15 6.6 1.22 -3.65%
18:45 Spartans Women Motherwell Women Finished 2-2 10 5.9 4.5 1.631 -0.48%
18:45 Heart Of Midlothian Women Glasgow City Women
19:00 Glasgow City Women Partick Thistle Women Finished 4-1 8 1.1 12 23 -3.47%
19:00 Hamilton Academical Women Dundee Utd Wfc Women Finished 5-2 8 2.03 4.34 3.62 0.07%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova Spartak Trnava Finished 0-0 13 2.84 3.35 2.521 -4.52%
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Maribor Finished 1-2 12 2.384 3.87 3.3 1.95%
13:00 Orbit College Pretoria Callies Finished 0-3 12 2.29 3.305 4.64 4.74%
13:00 Upington City FC Platinum City Rovers Finished 1-1 1 1.77 3.2 4.25 -10.13%
13:00 Venda Football Academy Casric Stars FC Finished 0-1 1 2.71 3 2.45 -9.95%
17:30 Sekhukhune United FC Vasco da Gama FC Finished 1-1 13 3.425 2.9 3.075 3.95%
17:30 Supersport United Polokwane City Finished 1-1 13 2.375 3.2 3.5 -1.89%
10:00 Gyeongnam FC Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-0 13 2.905 3.41 3.115 4.33%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-2 12 5.05 3.725 2.5 15.41%
10:00 Gangwon Hwaseong FC Finished (after ET) 3-1 12 1.552 4.535 7.45 0.09%
10:00 Paju Citizen Daejeon Citizen Finished 0-2 10 17 8.05 1.22 -0.27%
10:00 Jeju United Cheonan City FC Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 1.44 4.64 7.45 -4.23%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Suwon City Finished 1-0 13 3.55 3.55 2.22 -1.36%
10:00 Daegu FC Cheongju Jikji Finished (after ET) 1-2 13 1.45 4.5 7.8 -3.85%
10:00 FC Anyang Gimpo Citizen FC Finished (after ET) 0-1 13 1.9 3.77 5.39 2.34%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Busan I Park Finished (after ET) 3-2 13 1.626 4.6 8 4.45%
10:00 Incheon United Gimhae City FC Finished 1-0 12 1.263 6 11.25 -4.52%
10:30 Seoul E-Land FC Seoul Finished 0-1 13 7 4.47 1.6 0.85%
10:30 Ansan Greeners Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-1 13 7.8 4.3 1.629 2.60%
16:00 Ibarra Arucas CF Finished 1-1 3 4.2 3.25 1.92 -6.25%
17:00 Union Sur Yaiza Tamaraceite Finished 5-0 2 1.37 4.33 7 -9.40%
19:00 Lanzarote Las Palmas II Finished 1-0 2 3 3.14 2.22 -9.28%
16:00 FC Paradiso Young Boys II Finished 0-0 12 1.832 3.98 4.315 -2.80%
17:30 FC Bavois Luzern II Finished 5-2 12 2.09 4.1 3.34 -2.13%
17:30 SC Cham FC Breitenrain Finished 3-2 12 1.89 4.1 3.64 -4.56%
17:30 St Gallen II FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 3-4 10 2.86 4 2.15 -6.08%
17:30 SC Kriens SC Bruhl SG Finished 1-1
17:30 St Gallen FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:45 SR Delemont Biel-Bienne Finished 1-0 12 3 3.66 2.2 -5.76%
18:00 Bulle FC Zurich II Finished 1-0 12 3.05 4 2.392 0.41%
18:00 Etoile Carouge Basel II Finished 2-2 12 1.504 5 6.5 -1.84%
18:30 Servette II Lugano U21 Finished 2-2 11 2.22 4.05 3.235 -0.64%
18:30 Servette Lugano
18:30 Servette Lugano U21 1 2.036 3.476 2.689 -13.10%
11:00 Geita Gold Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 0-0 3 3.24 3 2.3 -7.13%
13:00 Kitayose Kagera Sugar Finished 0-3 3 2.41 3.02 3.06 -6.79%
15:15 Namungo FC Coastal Union Finished 1-0 3 2.92 2.86 2.54 -7.90%
17:30 Azam FC Mashujaa FC Finished 0-0 4 1.17 6.95 16.75 -5.51%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
12:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Osmanlispor FK Finished 2-1
09:00 Ahal FT FC Asgabat Finished 4-0
09:00 Altyn Asyr FC Energetik Mary Finished 4-2
09:00 Arkadag FK FK Merw Finished 9-0
09:00 Nebitci Balkanabat FC Kopetdag Asgabat Finished 1-0
19:00 Manchester City     Real Madrid Finished (pen.) 4-5 13 1.65 4.9 5.3 0.12%
19:00 Bayern Munchen     Arsenal Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.55 2.8 -0.25%
01:00 New Mexico United Lubbock Matadors SC Finished 3-1 8 1.373 5 7.4 -5.97%
02:30 Oakland Roots SC El Farolito Finished (after ET) 2-1 9 1.42 5.05 7.7 -3.11%
23:00 Hartford Athletic New York City FC II Finished (after ET) 2-3 11 1.7 4.5 4.93 -1.31%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Loudoun United Finished (pen.) 4-5 13 3.8 3.8 2 -2.56%
23:00 Carolina RailHawks Carolina Core FC Finished 1-0 12 1.6 4.3 5.35 -4.26%
23:30 Miami FC South Georgia Tormenta Finished 2-4 12 1.96 3.76 4 -2.55%
23:30 Memphis City Miami United Finished 2-0 3 1.55 4.2 4.87 -8.14%
12:30 FC Minaj Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-3 12 21 9.1 1.18 -0.49%
15:00 Oleksandria Obolon Brovar Finished 2-2 13 2.064 3.3 5.1 1.67%
09:00 FC Rukh-2 Lviv Chayka Finished 0-3 4 2.959 3.35 2.318 -6.36%
10:00 FC Karpaty-2 Lviv FC Trostianets Finished 1-0 2 1.855 3.46 4.01 -7.19%
14:00 Skala Stryi Kremin II Finished 4-0 4 1.13 7.7 15.5 -7.35%
14:00 Druzhba Mirovka Real Pharma Ovidiopol Finished 2-0 4 1.098 9.5 23 -5.61%
14:00 Kudrivka FC UCSA Kyiv Finished 1-7 4 5.2 3.91 1.699 -3.53%
15:00 Oleksandria U19 Obolon Kyiv U19
14:00 Bani Yas Al Sharjah Postponed 13 4.75 4.3 1.636 -5.15%
16:30 Al Nasr Dubai Al Ahli Dubai Finished 3-2 13 4.13 3.94 1.886 -2.55%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
23:30 Penarol Montevideo Torque Finished 1-3 12 1.805 4.19 5 0.74%
13:00 Uruguay Montevideo Colon Montevideo Finished 0-1 11 2.46 3.344 3.05 -3.23%
17:00 Oriental La Paz Albion FC Finished 2-0 12 2.5 3.37 3.2 -0.92%
17:30 Pontardawe Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 2 3.5 3.9 1.8 -8.90%
Data from May 21, 2024, 01:04
11.631332874298
Disable AdBlockPlus