• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 18, 2024

Jun 18, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Club Atletico Fenix Deportivo Merlo Finished 2-0 12 2.68 2.87 3.25 -2.84%
18:00 CA Atlas El Porvenir Finished 2-1 5 2.35 3.45 3.6 0.69%
18:00 Centro Espanol General Lamadrid Finished 0-0 4 4.115 3.2 2.045 -4.26%
18:00 CSR Espanol General Lamadrid 1 3.9 3.2 1.95 -7.56%
10:00 Oakleigh Cannons Avondale Heights SC 8 2.2 3.86 2.94 -5.10%
10:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 1-2 12 1.28 7.8 9.1 -1.90%
10:15 Mitchelton Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 3-0 6 1.182 8.2 11 -5.56%
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:00 Lokomotiv Gomel FC Isloch Finished 0-5 6 8.6 4.75 1.35 -6.33%
16:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-2 6 11.6 6.35 1.285 -2.14%
12:00 Transport United Tensung FC Finished 0-1 5 1.06 13 22 -6.17%
17:30 Nacao Esportes U20 Brusque U20 3 2.375 3.5 2.794 -6.07%
18:00 Atletico GO U20 Ceara U20 Finished 3-2 9 4.075 3.75 1.9 -3.70%
18:00 Vila Nova GO U20 Trindade U20 2 1.747 3.5 4.085 -9.33%
18:30 Vila Nova GO U20 Trindade U20 2 1.6 3.65 5.25 -8.21%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 6-0 9 1.73 3.9 4.5 -5.36%
20:00 Independencia U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 2 41 13 1.04 -5.91%
21:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-0 9 3.432 3.64 2.36 1.03%
22:00 Sao Francisco AC U20 Santa Cruz Acre U20 1 7.6 6.51 1.275 -6.50%
23:15 Sao Paulo SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 4-3 10 3.165 4 2.05 -5.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Chapecoense Operario PR Finished 0-1 12 2.57 2.78 3.55 -2.96%
22:00 Guarani SP Ituano SP Finished 3-3 12 2.07 3.3 4.33 -1.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-0 10 1.475 4.2 8.2 -3.66%
23:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sampaio Correa RJ
Brazil ‐ Serie D
22:00 Tocantinopolis Maranhao MA Finished 1-1 11 2.85 3.375 2.88 0.56%
22:00 Palestino     Cuiaba MT 2 2.45 3.25 2.9 -5.72%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Union La Calera Postponed 12 5.1 4 1.82 0.45%
23:00 Juvenil Seminario Magallanes Postponed
11:45 Meixian Hakka Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-2 12 10.7 6.6 1.25 -4.30%
20:00 Manta FC Cuniburo FC Finished 2-1 12 2.696 2.92 3.8 2.40%
13:00 Smouha SC El Daklyeh Finished 3-2 12 1.64 3.74 6.75 -2.47%
16:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-1 12 9.6 4.5 1.43 -2.50%
16:00 FC Masr Pharco Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.25 4.05 -2.99%
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond Parnu Vaprus Finished 0-1 12 1.33 5.7 9.4 -3.26%
15:00 JK Nomme Kalju JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-0 12 1.416 5.3 7.65 -2.50%
04:00 New Zealand     Solomon Islands 2 10 0.00%
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavik IF Vestri Finished 3-2 12 1.91 4.1 3.5 -5.05%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 1-2 12 1.643 4.3333 4.7 -4.96%
19:15 IA Akranes KR Reykjavik Finished 2-1 12 2.6 3.94 2.43 -4.76%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 4-2 12 2.3 4.05 3.095 -0.48%
20:15 Valur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 2-2 12 2.7 3.92 2.55 -1.73%
18:00 The New Saints     Caernarfon Town Finished 7-0 8 1.16 9.7 15.5 -2.88%
13:45 Al Karkh Al-Kahraba Finished 3-3 7 2.66 2.75 3.64 -1.41%
13:45 Al-Qasim SC Baghdad SC Finished 2-0 7 1.95 3.136 4.3 -6.04%
16:30 Al Minaa Naft Al-Wasat SC Finished 4-2 7 2.1 2.96 3.96 -6.24%
16:30 Al Najaf Al-Hudood Finished 1-0 7 1.7 3.33 5.8 -5.74%
16:30 Al Zawraa Al-Kahraba Finished 5-2 7 1.33 4.7 10.75 -5.45%
Jordan ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Salt Sahab SC Finished 2-1 12 1.9 3.37 4.62 -3.80%
17:45 Al Ramtha SC Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-3 12 4.6 3.25 2.036 -1.60%
16:00 Dainava Alytus FA Siauliai Finished 2-2 12 3.96 3.25 2.15 -2.47%
12:00 FC Dynamo Makhachkala II Biolog Novokubansk Finished 1-2 4 8.35 5.3 1.29 -7.72%
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II Druzhba Maykop Finished 2-2 4 5.04 4.5 2 8.62%
13:30 FK Astrakhan Pobeda Khasavyurt Finished 1-0 4 1.373 4.15 8.1 -8.49%
14:00 Taganrog Spartak Nalchik Finished 2-0 3 1.72 3.5 5.26 -5.41%
14:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Dinamo Stavropol Finished 0-3 2 2.42 3.15 2.92 -6.82%
14:30 Rubin Yalta FC Nart Cherkessk Finished 3-0 1 1.81 3.2 3.8 -11.36%
15:00 FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Dynamo Makhachkala Finished 2-1 2 3.66 3.4 1.92 -8.10%
16:00 Rostov II U21 Reserves     FC Sevastopol Finished 2-1 1 1.68 4 3.6 -10.95%
11:45 Brunei DPMM Home United Postponed 11 10 7.3 1.25 -3.57%
16:00 Turkey     Georgia Finished 3-1 13 1.76 4.1 6 2.17%
19:00 Portugal     Czech Republic Finished 2-1 13 1.54 4.55 7.5 -0.25%
01:00 Northern Colorado Hailstorm ONE Knoxville SC Finished 2-1 11 1.605 5.75 11 12.63%
22:00 AC Connecticut Vermont Green FC Finished 1-2 11 9.2 7 1.335 -0.06%
22:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Boston Bolts Finished 1-0 11 1.44 5.6 7.5 -0.63%
22:00 Union Macomb AFC Ann Arbor Finished 2-3 10 5.73 4.2 1.55 -5.46%
22:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Boston FC
23:00 Malaga City New York Western Pioneers Finished 0-2 10 4.2 4.2 3.525 31.60%
23:00 Brevard Fire SC Florida Elite Finished 1-2 9 12 5.95 1.25 -4.89%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
22:00 Michigan Jaguars Women Michigan Hawks Women 7 2.8 3.9 2.34 -3.93%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Manhattan SC Women Paisley Athletic FC Women 2 3.75 5 1.71 -4.89%
23:00 FC Pride Women Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women 6 2.11 4.47 3.3 -0.07%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 FC Dostlik Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 1-1
13:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar Olimpik Tashkent Finished 3-0
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:11
0.60152506828308
Disable AdBlockPlus