• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 19, 2024

Jun 19, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Argentino Rosario Club Sportivo Barracas Finished 4-1 6 1.725 3.83 5.9 -1.02%
18:00 CA Claypole Puerto Nuevo Finished 1-2 6 2.395 3.57 4.2 6.87%
18:00 Leandro Alem Club Mercedes Finished 0-1 6 2.23 3.22 4.1 -0.29%
18:00 Defensores de Cambaceres Lujan Finished 2-1 6 2.79 2.84 2.8 -6.34%
18:00 Central Ballester Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 2-0 6 3.9 3.225 2.15 -3.06%
18:00 Juventud San Miguel CA Lugano Finished 0-0 6 1.96 3.35 6.28 3.31%
18:00 Real Pilar Berazategui FC Finished 2-2 6 2.6 3.33 2.75 -4.63%
18:00 Victoriano Arenas Deportivo Muniz Finished 2-4 6 2.55 3.205 2.989 -3.73%
18:00 Deportivo Paraguayo Yupanqui Finished 0-2 6 3.395 3.03 2.4 -3.96%
18:00 Leandro Alem     Mercedes
18:05 Deportivo Espanol CA Ituzaingo Finished 0-0 6 2.205 3.05 3.8 -4.26%
09:30 Marconi Stallions Rockdale City Suns Finished 9-0 12 3.3 4.1 2 -4.48%
09:50 SD Raiders Rydalmere 6 1.99 4.2 3.96 0.69%
10:00 Edgeworth Eagles Maitland Finished 2-4 12 1.72 4.9 5.1 1.88%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:00 Miori Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-8 1 28 15.5 1.01 -8.28%
17:00 DYUSSH 3 Stanles Neman Grodno Finished (after ET) 0-2 2 22 11 1.05 -8.15%
10:00 Royal Thimphu College Phuentsholing Heroes Finished 4-1 6 2.35 3.9 3.06 -0.87%
18:00 Tfc Union Huayllamarca Sur-Car 6 2.981 4.2 2.1 -4.74%
18:00 Universitario Beni     3 de Febrero 4 3.39 3.92 1.89 -7.34%
16:00 ASA AL U20 CSE U20 3 2.22 3.1 3.2 -7.88%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Goias U20 Finished 0-1 9 1.77 3.86 4.7 -3.55%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 4-1 9 1.888 3.84 3.8 -5.05%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Cuiaba MT U20 Finished 3-1 9 1.315 5.7 9.03 -4.46%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Camboriu U20 2 2.25 3.6 2.55 -10.26%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Sao Joao Da Barra U20 1 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
18:00 Falcon U20 Olimpico Itabaianinha U20 2 1.091 9.5 25 -5.83%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju U20 Sergipe U20 2 3.52 4.03 1.86 -6.53%
20:00 CE Dom Bosco U20 Academia FC U20 4 2.15 3.6 3 -7.08%
17:45 Audax RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 2-1 10 2.76 3 3 -2.82%
17:45 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Finished 7-1 3 1.155 7.14 17 -6.08%
17:45 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Paduano EC U20 Finished 3-0 3 2.34 3.64 2.725 -6.46%
18:00 Lajeadense RS EC Pelotas RS Finished 2-1
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Uniao Frederiquense RS Finished 0-2 8 2.76 3.35 2.8 -1.77%
18:00 CF Com Vida GE Bage Finished 1-0 7 4.825 3.405 1.856 -3.82%
22:00 Lajeadense RS EC Pelotas RS
22:30 Passo Fundo RS Veranopolis ECREC Finished 1-3 8 2.3 3.325 3.46 -2.40%
23:00 Farroupilha Esportivo RS Finished 2-1 7 3.184 3.08 2.5 -3.73%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Marilia AC Women Finished 5-1
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Atletico GO Criciuma Finished 1-2 12 1.77 3.96 5.8 1.02%
22:00 Botafogo RJ Atletico PR Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.46 4.42 -0.31%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Cuiaba MT Finished 0-1 12 1.57 4.1 8.34 -0.07%
23:00 Fortaleza CE Gremio RS Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.58 4.6 -0.95%
23:00 Juventude RS Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.22 4.1 0.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Novorizontino SP Amazonas FC AM Finished 1-1 12 1.73 3.53 6 -2.72%
00:30 Paysandu PA CRB Finished 1-1 12 2.15 3.32 4.3 0.11%
22:00 Santos SP Goias Finished 2-0 12 1.66 3.77 7 -1.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Ferroviario AC Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 3-2 11 2.28 3.152 3.7 -2.55%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
22:30 EC Democrata MG Portuguesa RJ Finished 0-0 11 4.33 3.1 2.18 -1.21%
22:30 Hercilio Luz Avenida RS Finished 2-1 11 2.07 3.4 5.5 4.27%
23:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Concordia AC Finished 2-1 10 2.45 3 4.06 1.23%
23:00 York 9 Pacific FC Finished 2-0 12 2.95 3.475 2.41 -4.00%
Chile ‐ Cup
21:30 Concon National Santiago Wanderers Finished 3-5 11 10.8 5.45 1.48 5.07%
23:00 San Luis de Quillota Everton Vina del Mar Postponed 11 4.57 4.15 1.82 -0.91%
China ‐ FA Cup
08:00 Langfang Glory City Qingdao Huanghai Finished (pen.) 3-5 12 5.3 5.09 1.65 0.89%
08:00 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-3 12 8 4.75 1.61 4.53%
16:00 Farum Women Brondby IF Women 7 7.36 4.3 1.98 14.48%
17:00 Bronshoj Marienlyst Finished 0-0 8 1.81 3.92 4.25 -4.11%
20:00 Club Leones Del Norte Chacaritas SC Finished 2-0 12 2.13 3.05 3.82 -5.58%
20:00 CD Vargas Torres San Antonio Cotacachi Finished 1-1 10 2.11 3.15 3.56 -6.74%
20:00 Guayaquil City Gualaceo Finished 3-2 12 2.68 3.235 4.6 11.16%
16:00 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Pyramids FC Finished 0-2 12 13 5.75 1.31 -1.40%
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 0-1 12 2.5 3.15 3.31 -1.92%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Tallinna Kalev Juunior Tallinna Charma
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Charma
15:00 Nomme United Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-6 12 18 7.6 1.22 -0.68%
15:00 Trans Narva Kuressaare Finished 0-1 12 1.91 3.91 3.95 -3.15%
16:00 Flora Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 3-1 12 1.75 4 4.83 -2.77%
16:30 B36 Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-0 11 1.112 10.25 25 -3.55%
17:30 Vikingur Gota HB Torshavn Abandoned 12 2.04 4.07 4.2 2.67%
15:30 MyPa FC Futura Finished 2-1 11 1.75 4.8 4.51 -0.15%
15:30 PEPO Grankulla IFK Finished 0-1 12 1.912 3.92 3.98 -2.85%
15:30 Pallo-Iirot Rauma TPV Finished 3-2 10 1.667 4.4 4.5 -4.71%
15:30 VJS Vanta Inter Turku II Finished 3-2 11 3.005 4.6 2.14 -1.72%
16:00 JBK Kuopion Finished 4-1 12 1.686 5.23 4.15 -2.47%
16:00 Narpes Kraft JS Hercules Finished 3-1 12 1.4 5.9 7.8 -1.18%
16:00 OTP GBK Kokkola Finished 2-4 12 8.2 6.4 1.46 3.83%
16:00 TP-47 OPS Oulu Finished 5-0 12 1.454 5.5 7.5 -0.29%
16:00 JPS SJK Akatemia II Finished 0-2 11 3.06 4.65 2.1 -1.77%
17:00 FC Kiffen Reipas Finished 3-0 12 3.17 4.06 2.23 -1.01%
18:00 VPS Vaasa AC Oulu Finished 1-1 12 1.685 4.35 6.2 1.56%
18:00 Ilves Tampere Seinajoen JK Finished 2-2 12 1.94 4.1 4.2 0.25%
18:00 Lahti IF Gnistan Finished 3-3 12 3.13 3.42 2.384 -3.04%
18:00 EIF Ekenas IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-2 12 2.9 3.3 2.54 -3.99%
18:00 FC Haka Inter Turku Finished 0-0 12 2.81 3.72 2.8 1.85%
18:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 3-1 12 2.45 3.32 3.09 -3.19%
15:30 FCV Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-4 12 10 5.8 1.296 -4.22%
15:30 FC Jazz Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-1 12 5 4.75 1.63 -2.35%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi KPV Kokkola Finished 1-2 12 3.1 3.75 2.17 -4.77%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki FF Jaro Finished 0-3 12 4.8 3.86 1.816 -1.77%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-0 12 1.425 4.6 7.9 -4.37%
15:30 OLS EPS Finished 2-1 12 1.38 5.1 8.02 -4.34%
16:00 TPS Turku PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-2 12 1.6 4.38 5.81 -2.48%
16:00 SalPa JaPS Finished 1-3 12 1.6 4.53 5.2 -3.67%
19:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes UMF Njardvik Finished 2-3 12 2.44 4.4 2.8 0.58%
18:00 Hottur Kari Akranes
18:00 KH Hlidarendi Sindri 5 2 5.9 6 19.59%
18:00 UMF Tindastoll Reynir Sandgerdi
18:00 Hviti Riddarinn Volsungur
18:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Kormakur
18:00 Keflavik KF Fjallabyggdar 7 26 15 1.083 -2.77%
19:15 Arborg Augnablik 7 7.2 6.6 1.42 0.54%
19:15 KFG Gardabaer Throttur Vogar
19:15 Arbair Eliidi
19:15 Vidir Gardur Haukar Hafnarfjordur
19:15 KFK Kopavogur Skallagrimur Borgarnes
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn UMF Selfoss
19:15 Ymir KA Asvellir
19:15 Magni Grenivik Hamar 4 1.222 7.4 10.25 -4.85%
19:15 Breidablik KA Akureyri Finished 2-1 12 1.49 5.05 6.5 -2.25%
13:00 GAIS Goteborg     Halmstads Finished 0-0 6 2.27 3.92 2.9 -3.89%
14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     ND Primorje Finished 5-0 9 1.21 7.7 13.7 -2.85%
15:00 Novy Bor     Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-28
15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 2-2 8 2.95 3.67 2.34 -3.74%
15:00 NK Ormoz     Maribor Finished 0-14
16:00 NK Celje     Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-2 10 1.67 4.3 4.8 -3.82%
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica     FK Mornar Bar Finished 4-2 9 1.95 3.84 4.1 -1.69%
20:45 Paraguay U20     Ecuador U20 Finished 0-1 10 2.69 3.32 2.71 -4.03%
23:30 Chile U20     Canada U20 Finished 1-0 10 1.664 4.33 4.855 -3.65%
13:45 Al-Masafi Peshmerga Sulaymaniya SC 2 2.58 2.79 3 -7.35%
13:45 Al Atesalat Diyala FC 2 2.78 2.78 2.78 -7.33%
13:45 Al Naft Baghdad Newroz Sulaymaniyah Finished 0-1 7 2.75 3.256 2.73 -3.57%
13:45 Erbil SC Al Nafit Maysan Finished 2-0 6 2.74 2.91 2.875 -5.34%
16:30 Naft Al-Basra Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 2-3 8 10 4.6 1.4 -3.07%
16:30 Zakho FC Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 0-0 6 5.2 3.125 2.035 -0.37%
16:30 Al Talaba Duhoku FC Finished 0-2 7 2.26 3.06 3.43 -5.73%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 3-2 12 7 5 1.896 14.91%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Atyrau Tobol Kostanay Finished 4-0 11 2.6 3.355 3.12 -0.32%
15:00 Yelimay Semey FK Aktobe Finished 2-1 12 2.7 3.26 2.75 -3.92%
10:00 Nzoia United Muhoroni Youth Finished 0-6 4 3.5 4 1.95 -4.63%
10:00 Kariobangi Sharks Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-2
10:00 Nairobi City Stars Sofapaka Finished 1-1
12:00 Shabana Bidco Finished 3-0
12:00 Posta Ranger Tusker Finished 1-2
12:00 Gor Mahia FC Talanta Finished 2-4 9 3.2 3.1 2.98 3.02%
12:00 AFC Leopards Kenya Commercial Bank
13:00 Kenya Police Bandari Finished 0-0 9 2.17 3.1 3.7 -5.09%
13:00 AFC Leopards Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-0
15:00 FK Transinvest FK Panevezys Finished 3-0 12 3.13 3.34 2.43 -2.95%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Hegelmann Litauen Postponed 2 5.7 3.88 1.68 -2.76%
16:30 Dziugas Telsiai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-4 12 10.5 5.5 1.33 -2.81%
17:00 Suduva Marijampole Kauno Zalgiris Finished 2-2 12 3.6 3.31 2.26 -2.19%
15:00 Doma United FC Sunshine Stars
07:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Khimki II Finished 2-0 1 1.98 3.4 3.26 -9.58%
08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II Dynamo Vologda Finished 1-1 4 3.66 3.6 1.84 -8.63%
09:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Kolomna Finished 3-0 1 1.12 6.33 14 -10.89%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Finished 0-4 3 2.754 3.82 2.12 -8.81%
11:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Energomash Belgorod Finished 0-1 3 3.935 3.64 1.76 -8.85%
12:00 Rodina-M Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-1 1 2.71 3 2.37 -11.05%
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-1 2 1.79 3.4 4.5 -6.98%
14:30 Zvezda St Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 1-4 1 6.5 4 1.4 -10.57%
15:00 FC Tver Dynamo Saint Petersburg Finished 3-1 1 2.28 3.14 2.75 -10.77%
15:00 Znamya Truda Dinamo Moscow II Finished 1-2 2 5.87 4.6 1.41 -8.84%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Chertanovo Moscow Finished 1-2 3 2.5 3.54 2.39 -9.16%
15:00 Kvant Obninsk Zvezda Ryazan Finished 1-0 1 6 3.8 1.44 -11.05%
15:00 Tambov Zenit Penza Finished 2-5 1 1.86 3.2 3.66 -10.98%
15:30 Luki Energiya FC Irkutsk Finished 0-0 1 2.8 3 2.33 -10.69%
13:00 Richards Bay Baroka FC Finished 4-0 11 1.95 3.2 4.77 -3.38%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Gwangju FC Finished 2-3 12 5.5 3.76 1.74 -2.20%
10:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-0 12 5.1 3.74 1.745 -3.52%
10:00 Incheon United Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished (pen.) 4-3 12 2.05 3.86 5.3 6.89%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Cheongju Jikji Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 2.29 3.225 3.4 -3.93%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Gyeongnam FC Finished (pen.) 7-4 12 1.3 5.86 10 -3.84%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished (pen.) 6-5 6 1.61 4.06 6.06 -3.14%
10:30 Daejeon Citizen Jeju United Finished (pen.) 7-8 12 2.41 3.392 3.9 3.50%
10:30 FC Seoul Gangwon Finished (pen.) 5-4 12 2.18 3.65 4.1 2.40%
Sweden ‐ Cup
16:00 Dalkurd FF Sollentuna FK
17:00 Dalkurd FF Sollentuna FK Finished 1-5
17:00 Ockero IF Landvetter IS
17:00 Lucksta IF Algarna Harnosand IF
17:00 IFK Hassleholm IFK Trelleborg
17:00 IF Lodde Osterlen FF
17:15 BK Forward IF Karlstad Finished 0-5 10 3.66 4 1.92 -4.22%
17:30 Vanersborgs FK Herrestads AIF
17:30 Bodens BK IFK Lulea
17:00 Torslanda IK Norrby IF Finished 1-1 12 4.095 3.96 1.93 -1.46%
17:00 Torns IF Angelholms FF Finished 4-1 12 2.35 3.71 2.9 -3.84%
17:00 Malmo Women Jitex BK Women Finished 3-1 3 1.33 5.6 7 -6.83%
14:00 FK Istiklol FC Barkchi Finished 9-1 5 1.08 12 44 -3.10%
14:00 CS Sfaxien Esperance Sportive Tunis
15:30 AS Marsa AS Slimane
16:30 Club Africain Etoile Sahel Finished 0-0 12 2.61 3.28 3.1 -1.05%
16:30 US Monastirienne Stade Tunisien Finished 1-1 12 2.25 3.125 4.06 -1.06%
13:00 Croatia     Albania Finished 2-2 12 1.5 4.6 9 0.49%
16:00 Germany     Hungary Finished 2-0 12 1.3 7.1 14 1.88%
19:00 Scotland     Switzerland Finished 1-1 12 4.9 3.5 2 1.03%
19:00 New York City FC II Orlando City II Postponed 10 1.78 4.45 4.98 1.28%
23:30 Montreal Impact     New York Red Bulls Finished 2-2 12 3.26 3.68 2.296 -1.38%
23:30 Charlotte FC Orlando City Finished 2-2 12 2.16 3.77 3.64 -0.29%
23:30 Toronto FC     Nashville Finished 1-2 12 2.168 3.74 3.96 1.92%
23:30 Inter Miami Columbus Crew Finished 2-1 12 3.41 4.1 2.175 0.31%
23:30 Washington DC United Atlanta United Finished 0-1 12 2 4.3 3.7 -0.28%
23:30 FC Montreal     New York Red Bulls
23:45 FC Cincinnati Philadelphia Union Finished 4-3 12 1.768 4.07 5.4 0.35%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women San Diego Wave Women Finished 2-1 10 2.264 3.39 4.17 2.41%
00:00 Wisconsin Conquerors FC Milwaukee Torrent Finished 0-11
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Minnesota Twin Stars Finished 2-1 9 2.3 3.9 2.896 -3.52%
02:30 El Farolito Oakland Stompers
21:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC Global Soccer Pathways Finished 5-0 8 1.275 7 9.55 -3.09%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 3-3 12 2.791 3.72 2.625 -0.80%
23:00 Greenville Triumph SC Charlotte Independence Finished 2-0 11 1.97 3.91 3.895 -1.97%
23:30 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Louisville City FC Finished 0-1 12 2.904 3.5 2.83 1.69%
00:00 Chicago City SC River Light FC Finished 1-3 10 4.17 4.2 1.81 -2.95%
01:00 Tennessee SC SSA Kings Finished 2-1 11 2.152 4.1 3.125 -2.78%
19:00 Swan City SC Miami AC Finished 1-2 10 4.5 3.5 1.89 -3.57%
20:30 Long Island Rough Riders Westchester Flames Finished 2-1 11 1.245 7.6 8.85 -4.56%
22:00 Carolina Discoveries West Virginia United Finished 3-3 10 4.86 4.6 1.67 -2.15%
22:00 Boston FC Black Rock
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush Morris Elite SC Finished 1-2 10 1.275 8.5 10.1 -0.10%
23:00 Nona Soccer Academy Brooke House FC Finished 3-0 9 1.2 6.65 15 -4.80%
23:00 Boston FC Black Rock Finished 1-1 9 2.325 4.4 2.9 -0.22%
23:00 Tobacco Road Wake Finished 4-1 9 2.875 4.04 2.39 -1.36%
23:00 Real Central NEW Jersey West Chester United Finished 1-0 9 4.14 4.9 1.696 -3.41%
23:00 Inter Gainesville KF The Villages Finished 0-3
23:30 Northern Virginia FC Virginia Beach United Finished 0-2 9 2.025 3.88 3.47 -3.82%
23:30 Northern Virginia United Virginia Beach United
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Saint Croix Women Rochester Women 7 1.775 4.3 4.5 -1.78%
01:00 Colorado Blizzard Women Broomfield Burn Women
01:00 Utah Avalanche Women Griffins Women 6 1.044 15 29 -5.57%
21:00 Northern Virginia FC Women Lancaster Inferno Women 2 5.66 5.33 1.425 -6.20%
23:00 Long Island Rough Riders Women Paisley Athletic FC Women 2 1.07 12 19 -6.59%
23:30 Dade County FC Women AGC Women 7 1.32 7.3 13 2.94%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Xorazm Urganch Mash Al Mubarek Finished 0-0
14:00 Bukhara Aral Nukus
15:00 Termez Surkhon Metalourg Bekabad 12 2.348 3.23 4.2 2.71%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
22:00 UCV Nueva Esparta Finished 1-0 8 1.39 4.75 9.1 -3.83%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Song Lam Nghe An Finished 4-2 12 2.16 3.46 3.63 -2.67%
11:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 1-1 11 1.11 13 21 -2.48%
12:15 Viettel CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 0-0 12 1.9 3.53 4.1 -5.08%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:37
4.3182168006897
Disable AdBlockPlus