• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 20, 2024

Jun 20, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Boca Juniors Almirante Brown Finished 2-1 12 1.32 5.9 15 0.63%
10:00 Paro FC Samtse FC Finished 4-0 5 1.03 17 29 -6.03%
17:30 Hercilio Luz U20 Figueirense U20 3 1.72 4.29 5.23 -0.57%
17:45 Carapebus RJ U20 Zinzane U20 Finished 0-1 4 3.23 3.72 2 -7.27%
17:45 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Barra Mansa RJ U20 Finished 3-0 4 1.77 4.17 5.48 1.29%
17:45 Campo Grande AC U20 Mageense RJ U20 Finished 4-1 5 1.31 5.7 7.42 -6.85%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-1 9 2.55 3.5 2.959 -1.56%
19:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 0-2 10 2 3.6 3.62 -5.13%
22:00 Monsoon RS CE Aimore RS Finished 1-0 8 1.8 4.05 5 -0.25%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 0-3 6 8.23 4.65 1.41 -4.38%
20:00 Palmeiras SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 1-2 7 1.4 6.4 9.8 2.82%
22:00 CA Bragantino Women AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Finished 3-0 7 1.122 13 29 -0.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Internacional RS Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 12 2.28 3.285 3.84 -0.34%
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Fluminense RJ Finished 2-0 12 1.81 3.82 5.1 -1.02%
21:30 Vitoria BA Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 4-2 12 3.165 3.05 2.83 0.28%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Bahia BA Finished 2-1 12 1.67 4.2 6.1 -0.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Botafogo SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-0 12 2.34 3.08 3.74 -1.90%
00:30 Brusque Avai Finished 0-0 12 3.26 2.95 2.66 -2.12%
00:30 Coritiba PR America Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.125 3.2 -1.68%
22:00 Vila Nova GO Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 12 3.06 3.08 2.76 -1.36%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Treze PB Atletico Cearense Finished 1-1 11 1.44 6 12 5.88%
Chile ‐ Cup
16:30 Colegio Quillon Colo Colo Finished 0-6 11 67 21 1.12 4.67%
19:00 CD Marcos Trincado Union Espanola Finished 1-5
20:00 Brujas de Salamanca Coquimbo Unido Finished (pen.) 0-3 11 12.4 6.4 1.67 19.66%
21:30 Union Glorias Navales Universidad Catolica Finished 0-2
19:00 Nublense Huachipato Finished 3-0 10 2.28 3.55 3.14 -3.73%
00:00 Llaneros FC Orsomarso Finished (pen.) 6-5 11 1.7 3.63 5.9 -3.21%
20:00 CD Independiente Juniors 9 de Octubre Finished 1-0 12 1.67 3.6 6 -4.15%
14:30 Haras El Hodood Tersana SC Finished 2-1 10 1.91 3.3 4.4 -5.11%
14:30 Suez Montakab Sporting Club Alexandria Finished 2-2 10 2.95 3.14 3.24 3.51%
15:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu FA Tartu Kalev Finished 2-0 9 2.42 4.65 3.31 7.48%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Kuressaare II Finished 1-3 9 3.1 4.33 2 -5.08%
16:00 Raplamaa JK Tallinna Flora U19 Finished 0-3
12:00 Shashemene Kenema City Fasil Ketema SC Finished 1-2 11 5.7 3.67 1.73 -2.53%
15:00 Hawassa City SC Wolkite City FC Finished 2-2
15:30 HJS Akatemia SexyPoxyt Finished 1-4 11 1.42 9.5 17 15.17%
16:00 Ilves Kissat Ilves Tampere II 10 2.895 4.5 2.1 -4.20%
15:30 KuPS Akatemia VIFK Vaasa Finished 2-1 12 1.75 4.45 4.7 -0.88%
16:00 Seinajoen JK II KTP Kotka Finished 0-3 12 3.43 3.76 2.16 -2.01%
18:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-3 12 2.46 4.1 2.66 -2.57%
19:15 IR Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 3-1 12 4.325 4.3 2.17 8.15%
19:15 Keflavik Throttur Reykjavik Finished 1-1 12 1.625 5 4.9 -1.91%
19:15 Grotta Women Fram Reykjavik Women Finished 2-0 9 2.59 3.96 2.8 0.42%
18:00 HK-Vikingur Women Breidablik Women Finished 2-1 11 14 6.95 1.25 -1.51%
18:00 Valur Reykjavik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women
07:00 Rapid Bucharest     Gloria Buzau Finished 4-1
08:00 Sepsi OSK     Unirea Slobozia Finished 1-1 11 1.86 4 4.42 -1.37%
11:00 Lillestrom SK     IFK Goteborg Finished 2-0 12 1.82 4.5 4.2 -0.97%
12:00 Rapid Bucharest     Gloria Buzau 1 1.77 4.8 3.045 -9.23%
12:30 Torpedo Moscow     Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-0 5 2.15 3.78 3.136 -4.63%
15:00 FC Struga     Tikves Finished 3-4 9 2.08 3.88 3.6 -1.60%
Iran ‐ Cup
14:15 Sepahan Esfahan Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-0 9 1.98 3.25 4.93 -1.53%
15:00 Tukums 2000 Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 2-1 11 4.1 4.3 2.12 5.47%
16:00 Valmieras Fk Bss FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-0 11 1.2 8 15 -2.44%
13:00 Al Ansar Safa Beirut Finished 4-1 11 1.34 5.3 9.5 -3.87%
13:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Ahed Finished 1-0 11 2.48 3.45 2.95 -3.11%
13:00 Racing Beirut Al-Bourj Finished 1-2 11 3.6 3.3 2.32 -1.17%
11:15 Khaan Khuns Erchim Ilch FC Finished 2-5 3 1.435 5.65 6 -3.89%
15:00 Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad Arsenal Tula II Finished 0-1 2 1.635 3.88 4.45 -8.60%
07:00 Busan Sangmu Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 1-0 10 3.44 3.33 2.29 -2.69%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 0-2 10 9.2 4.75 1.37 -4.68%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 1-1 4 1.99 3.4 3.61 -6.86%
10:00 Sejong Sportstoto Women Gyeongju Women Finished 1-3 10 3.7 3.355 2.1 -4.26%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:00 Huddinge IF Nacka Iliria Finished (after ET) 3-2
17:15 Stegeborgs IF Nykopings BIS Finished 2-4
17:00 FC Rosengard Women KIF Orebro DFF Women Finished 4-0 9 1.3333 19 46 21.30%
17:00 IFK Trelleborgs Women BK Hacken Women Finished 0-2 9 51 21 1.025 -4.11%
16:00 Vasalunds IF FC Stockholm Internazionale Finished 0-2 12 3.55 3.95 2.22 1.49%
17:00 Eskilsminne Ariana FC Finished 2-0 12 2.8 3.77 2.51 -2.04%
17:00 Tvaakers IF Onsala Finished 2-1 12 1.605 4.29 5.7 -3.06%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Lunds BK Finished 0-1 12 1.45 4.8 7.2 -3.56%
17:00 IFK Stocksund Boo FK Finished 1-0 12 3.3 4.2 2.2 0.43%
17:30 Karlbergs BK United IK Nordic Finished 2-1 12 6.65 5.2 1.42 -4.48%
15:30 IFK Kalmar Women Gamla Upsala Women Finished 0-4 9 5.8 5 1.555 -1.53%
16:00 IK Uppsala Women Alingsas FC United Women Finished 0-1 8 6.65 5 1.432 -4.64%
17:00 Eskilstuna United Women Orebro SK Soder Women Finished 2-0 8 1.54 4.65 6.39 -2.05%
17:00 Mallbackens IF Sunne Women Lidkopings Women Finished 0-2 5 2.12 4 2.83 -6.98%
17:30 Umea IK Women GIF Sundsvall Women Finished 0-1 9 1.098 17 81 1.84%
16:30 CS Sfaxien Esperance Sportive Tunis 12 2.44 2.95 4 0.12%
13:00 Slovenia     Serbia Finished 1-1 12 5.7 3.89 1.83 2.15%
16:00 Denmark     England Finished 1-1 12 6.2 3.67 1.8 1.08%
19:00 Spain     Italy Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.18 4.05 0.39%
00:30 Houston Dynamo Seattle Sounders Finished 2-2 12 2.008 3.69 4.3 -0.16%
00:30 Saint Louis FC Colorado Rapids Finished 0-3 12 2 4.14 3.66 -1.46%
00:30 Austin FC Los Angeles FC Finished 1-1 12 3.45 3.84 2.14 -1.73%
00:30 Sporting Kansas City Real Salt Lake Finished 3-4 12 2.31 3.8 3.25 -0.37%
00:30 FC Dallas Minnesota United Finished 5-3 12 2.01 3.78 3.96 -1.44%
02:30 LA Galaxy New York City Finished 2-0 12 2 4.2 3.8 -0.13%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Portland Timbers Finished 1-2 12 2.275 4.1 3.25 0.89%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Angel City FC Women Racing Louisville FC Women Finished 3-2 10 3.19 3.53 2.839 5.37%
23:30 Michigan Legends Women Elite 14 SC Women 3 1.02 21 51 -4.55%
00:00 Minnesota Blizzard FC Siouxland Utd Finished 2-3 8 4.3333 4.65 1.7 -3.29%
00:00 New Orleans Jesters Tallahassee SC Finished 1-2 8 1.965 4.46 3.12 -5.09%
02:00 FC Arizona FC Tucson Finished 4-1
00:00 Birmingham Legion San Antonio Scorpions Finished 3-0 11 2.08 3.7 4.3 1.67%
00:30 Tulsa Roughnecks Miami FC Finished 2-1 12 1.62 4.5 5.5 -2.09%
02:00 Oakland Roots SC El Paso Locomotive Finished 2-1 12 2.22 3.51 3.45 -2.46%
00:00 Marin Legends Davis Legacy Finished 2-3
00:00 AHFC Royals Corpus Christi Finished 5-5 10 1.752 4.3 4 -5.06%
02:00 Tacoma Stars United Pdx Finished 1-2 11 1.45 5.1 6.65 -3.49%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
23:30 Elite 14 SC Women Michigan Legends Women 3 46 19 1.02 -5.19%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Chicago City Women RKC Soccer Club Women 2 1.01 15 67 -6.69%
00:00 AC Connecticut Women Manhattan SC Women 2 4.5 5 1.533 -6.94%
00:00 Salvo Women Manitou FC Women
01:00 Maplebrook Fury SC Women Minnesota Thunder Women 7 21 7.5 1.333 7.40%
01:00 San Francisco Glens Women Stockton Cargo Women 2 1.3 6 7 -7.30%
02:00 San Ramon Women Davis FC Women 6 5.17 5 1.63 -0.69%
02:00 SoCal Dutch Lions Women San Diego Srikers Women 6 4.2 5.15 1.72 -1.35%
02:00 Lane United FC Women Capital FC Atletica Women 2 1.4 5 5.75 -8.11%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Navbahor Namangan Qizilqum Zarafshon 12 1.4 5.17 8.95 -1.91%
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi Neftchi Fargona 12 1.85 3.345 4.91 -4.14%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:00 Rayo Zuliano Heroes de Falcon Finished 2-1 8 2 4.3 8 16.61%
19:30 Real Frontera Deportivo Tachira Finished 0-1 8 5.2 3.75 2.01 4.55%
19:30 Portuguesa FC Fundacion Lara Deportiva Finished 0-1 8 1.42 4.33 7.1 -7.06%
20:00 Dynamo Puerto Monagas SC Finished 2-3 6 4.215 3.42 1.95 -4.07%
20:00 Deportivo Petare Metropolitanos
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira CS Maritimo La Guaira Finished 3-3 8 1.364 5 9.1 -4.13%
22:00 Puerto Cabello Carabobo Finished 0-1 11 2.24 7.1 16 53.90%
22:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares Estudiantes de Merida Finished 0-0 10 2.21 3.25 3.255 -6.31%
23:00 Fundacion AIFI Angostura Finished 0-1 9 4.405 3.3 1.85 -6.59%
11:00 Becamex Binh Duong Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 0-1 12 2.31 3.25 3.3 -4.18%
11:00 Binh Dinh Hanoi FC Finished 4-2 12 3.45 3.42 2.44 0.80%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Ha Noi T&t II Finished 1-0 12 1.47 5.2 7 -1.52%
12:15 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Vicem Hai Phong Finished 5-1 12 2.3 3.6 3.3 -1.54%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 18:52
0.48109602928162
Disable AdBlockPlus