• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 24, 2023

Sep 24, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 North Korea U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 1-0 11 2.35 8.5 80 79.96%
08:00 Kyrgyzstan U23     Chinese Taipei U23 Finished 4-1 14 1.727 11.5 80 47.39%
11:30 China U23     Bangladesh U23 Finished 0-0 12 2.6 18.75 67 120.81%
11:30 Vietnam U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 1-3 13 15 6.8 1.25 -1.35%
11:30 Thailand U23     Kuwait U23 Finished 1-1 14 1.87 7.25 80 45.94%
11:30 Myanmar U23     India U23 Finished 1-1 12 4.6 3.32 2.12 0.98%
11:30 Iran U23     Mongolia U23 Finished 3-0 10 1.02 26 91 -2.90%
11:30 South Korea U23     Bahrain U23 Finished 3-0 11 1.04 17.9 80 -2.90%
17:00 St. George SA     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-3 9 19 6.33 1.27 0.20%
16:00 Al Hilal Benghazi     Rayon Sports FC Finished 1-1 10 3.4 3.7 2.47 3.17%
13:00 South Sudan Women     Egypt Women 6 60 23 1.02 -3.90%
14:00 Namibia Women     Gambia Women
09:00 FC Pas De La Casa CE Carroi 9 1.33 6.45 13 1.64%
11:30 Esperanca (And) UE Santa Coloma 9 12 6.5 1.38 3.97%
16:30 FC Ordino Inter Escaldes 9 11.2 7.01 1.4 5.68%
00:00 Atletico Huracan Velez Sarsfield Finished 3-0 14 2.47 60 80 130.40%
00:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Defensa y Justicia Finished 2-1 13 2.056 10 80 66.98%
18:00 CA Independiente Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-0 14 2.336 3.4 37 33.47%
20:45 Newells Old Boys Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-1 14 80 11 4.1 187.93%
22:15 CA Tigre San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 14 10 3 12 93.55%
18:30 Centro Espanol Defensores de Cambaceres
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Muniz
18:30 Sacachispas FC Argentino de Quilmes Finished 0-3 16 80 25 2.59 128.00%
14:00 Atletico Mitre Brown De Adrogue Finished 3-0 17 2.67 18 80 125.94%
16:50 Atletico Atlanta Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 1-1 16 11 3.16 12 103.79%
18:00 Tristan Suarez Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 1-2 17 5.3 3.25 7.7 59.68%
18:30 Club Almagro Alvarado Finished 1-1 17 2.05 10 80 66.58%
18:30 Guillermo Brown San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 17 3.45 8.5 80 138.09%
18:50 Nueva Chicago Deportivo Moron Finished 0-0 17 12 2.91 15 102.58%
20:00 Racing de Cordoba Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-0 17 2.42 15 80 103.09%
21:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-0 17 2.1 15 80 80.06%
22:00 Aldosivi Villa Dalmine Finished 1-1 16 5.2 4.75 15 112.99%
17:00 General Lamadrid CA Excursionistas Finished 3-0 7 2.972 3.05 2.51 -5.90%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Deportivo Laferrere Finished 0-1 7 2.7 3.12 3.055 -1.79%
18:30 CSyD Liniers Leandro Alem Finished 1-0 7 1.75 3.48 5.06 -5.34%
18:00 Sportivo Las Parejas Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 2-0 11 1.58 10 15 25.07%
18:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro CA 9 de Julio Finished 1-0 11 6.2 3.63 18 103.12%
18:30 Sansinena Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 1-1 11 6.7 3.175 5.6 55.57%
18:35 Villa Mitre Germinal de Rawson Finished 3-0 11 1.35 32 80 27.47%
19:00 Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Sportivo Belgrano Finished 2-1 11 2.13 9 15 54.50%
19:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Ciudad Bolivar Finished 1-0 11 2.17 8 60 65.98%
19:00 Formosa Central Norte Finished 1-1 11 5 3.736 13 83.62%
20:00 Crucero del Norte Sol de America de Formosa Finished 0-0 10 6.66 3.1 10 74.60%
20:00 CA Douglas Haig Union Sunchales Finished 4-2 11 1.33 13 15 11.67%
20:05 Centro Juventud Antoniana Boca Unidos Finished 2-2 11 7.2 3.2 14 91.27%
20:05 Crucero del Norte Formosa 1 2.05 3.1 3.7 -7.46%
11:00 FK Van BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-2 14 2.79 3.2 2.75 -3.34%
14:00 Ararat Yerevan Banants Yerevan Finished 1-1 16 5.2 3.98 1.67 -4.06%
04:30 Queanbeyan City FC Yoogali SC 4 2.63 3.8 2.37 -6.13%
05:00 Melbourne City Sydney FC Finished 1-2 15 2.24 3.84 3.56 1.24%
08:00 Melbourne Knights Brisbane Roar Finished 0-1 14 5.6 4.68 1.575 -2.64%
12:30 LASK Linz TSV Hartberg Finished 0-0 16 12 4.2 19 167.34%
12:30 SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien Finished 2-1 17 3.1 7.7 80 115.08%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 17 16 3.75 16 155.32%
08:30 SV Horn Sturm Graz II Finished 4-0 17 1.83 60 80 73.73%
13:30 SPG Motz-Silz SC Rheindorf Altach II Finished 6-3 1 2.07 3.65 2.84 -9.84%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC II SV Ried II Finished 1-2 11 38 4.8 2.91 72.92%
14:00 SC Rothis SC Imst Finished 1-1 10 12 4.1 6.66 109.47%
16:00 St. Michael Bleiburg St Stefan Im Rosental
13:00 Sabah Baku Kapaz Ganja Finished 2-2 16 4.3 5.2 17.5 107.47%
15:30 Sabail Araz FK Finished 1-0 17 2.64 6.2 40 76.97%
16:00 East Riffa Al Ahli Manama Finished 2-1 15 10 3.33 13 109.55%
16:00 Sitra Club Al Khalidiyah Finished 0-2 16 15 13 1.72 37.93%
11:00 FC Lida Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-3 1 80 7 1.02 -11.95%
12:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Niva Dolbizno Finished 4-1 1 7.75 80 0.00%
12:00 FC Baranovichi FC Vitebsk Finished 0-4 1 80 8 627.27%
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel Zhodino Uzhnoe Finished 2-1 1 3.65 1.4 6.75 -12.00%
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-2 14 2.55 5 10 44.48%
16:30 Slavia Mozyr FC Isloch Finished 2-1 12 2.2 7.5 10 45.37%
11:30 Lommel United Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 3-0 16 1.73 13 15 38.58%
14:00 Waasland Beveren RFC Liege Finished 1-2 16 15 10 3.7 128.87%
17:15 Lierse Kempenzonen Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-3 16 15 13 2.16 64.87%
12:30 KAA Gent U21 Lokeren-Temse 7 10 3.9 9.5 116.60%
13:00 KVK Tienen Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 7 2.35 8.5 13 61.26%
13:00 Knokke Heist 9 3.1 5.75 13 74.39%
13:00 CS Vise Sint-Eloois-Winkel 9 10 3.76 8 103.68%
13:00 Royal Charleroi II Royal Antwerp U21 7 2.08 8.5 13 48.07%
13:00 Cappellen FC Thes Sport 9 13 3.74 7 105.27%
13:00 U.R. Namur Olympic Charleroi 9 3.46 5.5 13 82.56%
13:00 Londerzeel SK Merksem 5 2.05 9 12 46.57%
11:30 Racing Genk Sint-Truidense Finished 3-3 17 4 4.5 9.5 73.16%
14:00 Cercle Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-2 17 15 13 2.85 102.24%
16:30 Anderlecht Club Brugge Finished 1-1 17 9 4 6 89.47%
17:15 KAA Gent Eupen Finished 2-1 17 1.25 7 13 -1.94%
09:00 Royal Thimphu College Druk Lhayul FC 2 2.05 3.98 2.875 -7.99%
00:00 Blooming Royal Pari Finished 1-1
19:00 FC Libertad Beni Real Santa Cruz Cancelled
21:30 Jorge Wilstermann Bolivar Cancelled
14:00 Zvijezda Brgule HSK Posusje Finished 0-2 13 15 13 3.28 122.98%
17:45 Zrinjski Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-1 13 5.75 4.5 15 116.08%
19:00 Vitoria BA Women EC Bahia Women 2 10.3 6.53 1.22 -6.53%
13:00 7 De Abril EC Nova Cidade Finished 0-1 8 10 6.33 2.7 59.15%
13:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Zinzane FC RJ Finished 2-2 1 12 4.75 1.14 -14.61%
17:45 Duque de Caxias RJ Serra Macaense Finished 4-1 7 1.87 8 10 31.62%
17:45 Campo Grande AC Buzios RJ Finished 2-0 6 2.34 9 12 60.82%
17:45 Barra Mansa RJ Bonsucesso RJ Finished 1-2 6 12 7 2.01 38.18%
17:45 Carapebus RJ Rio SP Finished 1-1 6 1.92 7 10 30.94%
17:45 Sao Cristovao RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 5-0
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) CF Com Vida Finished 2-1
18:00 Igrejinha CE Gramadense RS Postponed
12:00 Coimbra U20 America Mineiro MG U20 5 4.8 3.91 1.88 0.40%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 7 2.24 20 50 93.64%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 5-0 9 1.747 8.5 80 42.34%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 17 18 3.47 18 150.44%
18:00 Gremio RS II Juventude RS II Finished 3-2 4 1.59 4 6.35 -3.51%
18:00 Gremio RS Juventude RS 1 1.15 4.5 12 -14.90%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 3-3 5 6.33 3.1 7.5 62.90%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Cuiaba MT Finished 1-0 17 1.63 9.75 100 37.73%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Levski Krumovgrad Finished 1-0 17 3.35 9 35 128.21%
17:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-3 17 35 17 1.33 19.15%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:15 Spartak Varna Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-2 12 12 5.5 4.1 96.44%
16:00 Etoile Filante Majestic FC 6 80 8.75 3.73 153.24%
16:00 Vitesse Burkina Faso AS Douanes Ouagadougou
13:00 Bumamuru Moso Sugar Company 9 1.61 4.22 6.3 -1.65%
23:00 Panama Women     Guatemala Women Finished 2-3 5 1.14 8.08 15 -6.33%
23:00 El Salvador Women     Martinique Women
11:00 Visakha Svay Rieng FC Finished 0-1 13 32 5.8 2.901 82.36%
11:00 Naga World FC Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 1-1 12 1.504 7 35 19.57%
18:00 Atletico Ottawa Valour Winnipeg Finished 0-1 16 6.2 3.6 10 85.51%
15:30 Cobreloa Union San Felipe Finished 1-0 15 2.16 12 80 78.96%
15:30 Deportes Puerto Montt San Marcos Arica Finished 1-1 15 4.5 3.41 8.5 57.95%
15:30 Santiago Wanderers CD Antofagasta Finished 3-0 13 2.264 60 80 112.38%
18:00 Deportes Copiapo Universidad de Chile Finished 3-1 17 3.6 27 30 187.23%
20:30 Universidad Catolica Magallanes Finished 1-0 17 2.375 16 100 102.61%
23:00 Audax Italiano Union La Calera Finished 2-1 17 2.33 3.9 10 27.29%
15:00 CD Concepcion Deportes Linares Finished 0-0 9 6.7 3.7 8.5 86.16%
15:00 Lautaro de Buin General Velasquez Finished 0-2 9 12 9 3.325 101.94%
11:35 Qingdao Huanghai Nantong Zhiyun Finished 3-1 17 2.08 14.5 100 78.66%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-5 17 100 14.5 1.11 2.05%
01:20 America de Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 4-1 17 2.35 27 30 101.65%
23:10 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.4 5.3 7.85%
01:00 AD Cofutpa Quepos Cambute Finished 4-3 12 2.23 6.7 45 61.31%
17:00 AD Turrialba Consultants Moravia Finished 1-2 13 80 27 2.245 102.03%
19:00 AS Puma Generalena ADR Jicaral Finished 0-6 11 38 14 1.38 21.60%
22:00 AD Cartagena Cariari Pococi Finished 3-3 13 40 6.7 3.4 113.51%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Santos de Guapiles Finished 4-0 16 1.33 16 25 17.04%
21:00 Puntarenas Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-0 17 1.91 10 80 57.22%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Rijeka Finished 0-1 16 25 9 1.75 38.40%
17:15 NK Rudes Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-5 17 25 16 1.24 10.02%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci Vukovar Finished 2-2 12 8 3.2 7 72.31%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Granicar Zupanja NK Svačić Finished 0-2 6 10 8 4.295 118.42%
14:30 NK Tomislav Cerna Gradiska Finished 2-2 6 2.19 5.33 10 34.37%
16:00 Apollon Limassol AEL Limassol Finished 2-0 17 1.808 13 15 43.54%
16:00 Othellos Athienou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-3 17 15 9.5 2.625 80.87%
16:00 PAEEK ASIL Lysi Finished 0-2 9 12 4.33 2.82 49.50%
16:00 ALS Omonia 29 May Peyia 2014 Finished 2-0 8 2.11 5.66 12 36.25%
16:00 Akritas Chlorakas Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 0-1 4 3.76 3.35 1.96 -6.95%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Ceska Lipa Finished 2-2 9 6.75 3.87 8.25 89.48%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Dukla Prague II Finished 5-1 10 1.185 32 80 12.66%
08:15 Admira Prague Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 3-2 8 2.75 4.4 27 59.25%
08:15 Slovacko II MFK Karvina U21 Finished 0-2 12 80 32 2.61 134.25%
08:15 Mlada Boleslav II Hradec Kralove II Finished 3-0 9 1.56 15 40 36.48%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Frydek Mistek Finished 3-0 11 1.87 10.25 80 55.08%
08:30 MAS Taborsko II Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 1-0 9 2.18 6.7 40 57.99%
12:30 SK Zapy Slovan Velvary Finished 1-0 10 4.6 3.88 8 66.63%
13:30 Sokol Hostoun FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 12 1.72 6.7 40 32.34%
14:30 Sokol Hostoun FC Karlovy Vary
08:15 Sigma Olomouc II SK Lisen Finished 0-1 15 15 4.5 3 60.71%
08:30 Sparta Prague II Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 17 2.544 6.33 15 61.88%
13:00 Viktoria Plzen FK Pardubice Finished 6-2 17 1.23 15 25 8.73%
13:00 Hradec Kralove Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-0 17 2.336 11 25 78.89%
16:00 Slavia Prague Sparta Prague Finished 1-1 17 1.95 11 80 62.28%
11:00 Naestved BK Hillerod Finished 2-2 16 8 3.82 10.5 107.46%
12:00 Helsingor Sonderjyske Finished 3-4 16 100 8.25 1.63 34.28%
12:00 Esbjerg Brabrand Finished 3-0 13 1.23 6.7 13.4 -3.56%
13:00 Fremad Amager Skive Finished 4-1 14 2.375 13 15 77.10%
11:00 Dalum Hedensted IF Finished 1-2 8 12 5.5 2.3 42.87%
12:00 Brondby IF FC Copenhagen Finished 2-3 17 100 7.5 2.55 86.74%
12:00 Silkeborg IF Viborg FF Finished 2-0 17 2.035 14.75 100 75.69%
14:00 Randers FC AGF Aarhus Finished 1-1 17 13 3.3 7.75 96.47%
16:00 Midtjylland Odense BK Finished 2-1 17 7.25 4.3 28 146.18%
19:00 Cumbaya SD Aucas Finished 1-1 17 6.7 3.56 4.6 54.43%
21:30 Delfin Guayaquil City Finished 1-0 17 1.8 11 25 45.67%
13:00 El Seka El Hadid La Viena FC Finished 0-0 9 13 3.33 8 99.11%
15:00 Haras El Hodood Abu Qair Semad Finished 1-0 8 4.5 3.395 11 64.56%
00:00 Alianza San Salvador AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-0 11 1.61 14 80 41.83%
01:00 CD FAS CD Aguila Finished 2-2 15 8 3.3 4.75 56.60%
21:00 CD Dragon Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 4-2 14 1.93 9 12 40.34%
21:00 Fuerte SF Jocoro FC Finished 1-0 13 2.22 6.7 45 60.79%
21:15 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 14 4.8 3.6 9 67.44%
11:00 Stoke City Hull City Finished 1-3 17 70 22 3.79 209.03%
14:00 Sunderland Cardiff City Finished 0-1 15 100 11 4.41 205.19%
14:00 Cambridge City Leighton Town Finished 0-2 10 2.81 3.9 2.35 -3.64%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Bedford Town Finished (pen.) 3-5 11 7.75 3.86 6.75 86.48%
13:00 Chelsea Aston Villa Finished 0-1 17 180 17 4.3 236.77%
13:00 Arsenal Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-2 17 9 4.6 13 146.65%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Bournemouth AFC Finished 3-1 17 1.57 23 60 43.45%
13:00 Liverpool West Ham United Finished 3-1 17 1.41 10 70 21.43%
15:30 Sheffield United Newcastle United Finished 0-8 17 50 25 1.59 45.15%
12:00 Liverpool U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-0 12 1.616 5.4 5 -0.40%
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 2-3 12 2.175 4.33 2.83 -4.22%
13:00 Notts County Women Solihull Moors Women 6 10 8.5 2.34 55.04%
13:00 Stourbridge Women Stoke City Women 6 10 5 2.17 31.44%
13:00 Boldmere St Michaels Women Leek Town Women 6 1.64 5.75 10 13.16%
13:00 Stockport Women Hull Women 6 10 7.5 2.15 43.17%
13:00 Rugby Borough Women Plymouth Women 5 1.143 9.3 17.2 -3.90%
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Women Fylde Women 6 1.062 14 29 -4.54%
13:00 Hashtag United WFC Women London Bees Women 6 1.062 17.6 34 -2.71%
13:00 Ipswich Town Women Cheltenham Town Women 3 1.05 14.5 40 -4.43%
13:00 Milton Keynes Dons Women Billericay Town Women 6 7.5 4.16 10 111.10%
09:30 FC Elva Levadia Tallinn II Finished 0-0 15 12 5.25 4.2 95.35%
16:00 Viimsi MRJK Tallinna JK Legion Finished 3-3 15 2.6 9.7 17 82.97%
09:30 JK Nomme Kalju II Welco Elekter Finished 3-4 12 5.3 5.8 12 125.01%
09:30 Kuressaare II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 3-2 12 1.42 7 12 7.48%
09:30 Tulevik Viljandi JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 3-1 12 1.7 5.5 12 17.18%
10:00 Ajax Lasnamae K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 3-0
10:00 FCI Tallinn U21 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Finished 3-0 1 9 12 0.00%
10:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Tallinna Ararat TTU Finished 8-1 1 9 12 0.00%
11:00 Parnu JK Tervis Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 2-6 1 80 8 627.27%
12:00 Trans Narva II Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-1 1 7.75 80 0.00%
13:00 FA Tartu Kalev II Warrior Valga Finished 8-0
14:00 Raplamaa JK Vaprus Vandra Finished 4-1
15:00 JK Tabasalu U21 JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 0-1
16:30 Saku Sporting JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-2 1 12 6.5 1.05 -15.94%
13:00 IF Fuglajordur AB Argir Finished 3-1 13 3.3 7.5 45 118.06%
14:00 Vikingur Gota 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 3-1 14 1.4 8.5 50 17.38%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri KI Klaksvik Finished 1-5 12 45 11 1.09 -2.97%
14:00 B68 Toftir EB Streymur Finished 2-2 14 4.8 4.2 7 69.70%
12:00 FCV OTP Finished 2-0 14 1.99 30 80 82.37%
12:00 Narpes Kraft OLS Finished 1-4 14 50 27 1.49 37.33%
13:00 Grankulla IFK Tampere United Finished 1-4 14 15 13 3.416 129.18%
13:00 FC Futura Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-4 14 60 27 1.13 6.53%
14:30 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 2-3 17 10 3.55 9 102.92%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Metz Strasbourg Finished 0-1 17 100 10.5 2.712 110.98%
13:00 Lens Toulouse Finished 2-1 17 1.48 11 100 28.77%
13:00 Le Havre Clermont Finished 2-1 17 2.58 7.25 100 86.73%
15:05 Montpellier Rennes Finished 0-0 17 9 3.58 7 87.51%
18:45 Paris Saint Germain Marseille Finished 4-0 17 1.58 17 100 42.50%
09:00 Clermont U19 AS Montferrandaise U19 Finished 3-3 8 26 4.2 3.06 65.74%
09:00 Bordeaux U19 Avranches U19 Finished 1-1 10 1.88 4.37 4.6 2.23%
09:00 Brest U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 3-2 9 1.565 5.3 7.3 3.67%
09:00 Ajaccio U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 0-2 10 80 11.5 2.96 128.68%
13:00 Bobigny U19 Paris FC U19 Finished 3-3 7 6 5.1 7.25 99.73%
13:00 US Orleans U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 0-1 8 80 7.5 1.69 35.58%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Lille U19 Finished 2-0 8 1.45 11.75 80 27.02%
13:00 Dijon FCO U19 Pagny Sur Moselle U19 Finished 2-3 7 9.75 3.74 5.5 81.24%
13:00 Amiens SC U19 Quevilly U19 Finished 3-0 8 1.635 5.1 7 5.20%
13:00 Caen U19 USM Saran U19 Finished 3-0 8 1.8 11.25 80 52.22%
13:00 Lens U19 FC Montrouge 92 U19 Finished 2-0 2 1.75 3.65 4.385 -6.84%
13:00 Reims U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 1-2
13:00 Dunkerque U19 Chambly Thelle U19 Finished 1-0 8 2.55 3.94 2.74 -1.08%
13:00 Valenciennes U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 3-3 8 7.5 3.79 7 85.17%
13:00 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Metz U19 Finished 0-1 8 2.79 4.16 3.13 8.90%
13:00 Angers U19 Laval U19 Finished 2-1 8 1.97 4.16 3.6 -2.51%
13:00 Concarneau U19 Chateauroux U19 2 2.23 3.35 3.02 -7.24%
13:00 Lorient U19 Vertou U19 Finished 7-1 2 1.14 7.8 14.1 -7.09%
13:00 Nantes U19 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Finished 3-0 8 1.24 11.25 80 10.15%
13:00 Rennes U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 1-0 8 1.71 8.5 80 39.87%
13:00 Beziers U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-1 1 2.66 3.2 2.36 -10.09%
13:00 Rodez Aveyron U19 Montpellier U19 Finished 2-1 7 1.985 4.15 4.3 2.32%
15:00 Dila Gori Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-0 15 1.71 9 12 28.33%
16:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi FC Telavi Finished 0-1 14 35 5.4 5.8 158.95%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-2 17 4.5 3.88 4.75 44.83%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen FC Heidenheim Finished 4-1 17 1.25 16.75 100 14.98%
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt SC Freiburg Finished 0-0 17 12.5 3.55 24 147.92%
11:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 17 5.75 3.92 10 89.03%
11:30 Holstein Kiel Hertha Berlin Finished 2-3 17 35 9 3.15 118.75%
11:30 Kaiserslautern Hansa Rostock Finished 3-1 17 2.13 17 35 79.57%
11:30 SSV Ulm Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-1 17 2.15 7 80 61.17%
14:30 SC Freiburg II FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-4 16 25 15 2.35 87.90%
17:30 Dynamo Dresden Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-1 17 1.61 50 80 52.99%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.52 32 70 42.16%
09:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-1 14 50 7.7 1.45 19.11%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 Finished 4-1 12 1.373 11.5 80 20.80%
09:00 SV Meppen U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 2-3 12 80 9 1.27 9.77%
09:00 Augsburg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-2 13 80 6.25 1.6 25.39%
10:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 2-2 14 8 3.9 3.1 42.05%
11:00 FC Koln U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 1-2 13 2.75 6.74 10.75 65.28%
11:00 Bayern Munchen U19 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 Finished 0-0 13 4.25 6.48 11.25 108.98%
11:00 Nurnberg U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 2-3 12 80 7.5 1.63 31.70%
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-2 12 80 7 1.65 31.33%
12:00 Union Berlin U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 3-0 10 1.69 7.5 45 33.82%
12:00 Hamburger SV U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 0-0 12 1.55 6.2 6.66 4.54%
12:00 SV Sandhausen U19 FC Heidenheim U19 Finished 2-0 9 2.335 11.25 80 88.80%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-1 8 6 5.5 13 135.07%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck SV Sonsbeck Finished 2-0 9 1.725 8.5 13 29.15%
13:30 Mulheimer DJK Adler Union Frintrop Finished 1-2 10 7 3.83 4.1 54.36%
13:30 Buderich 02 Union Nettetal Finished 2-2 9 5.25 3.91 6.25 64.95%
11:00 VfR Garching TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-1 11 3.02 10.5 80 127.86%
13:00 FC Union 60 Bremen TuS Komet Arsten Finished 0-4 9 80 9 9.5 336.92%
09:15 Wandsbeker Concordia USC Paloma Finished 3-4 10 5.9 4.2 5.8 72.41%
11:00 Alsterbruder Halstenbek-Rellingen Finished 3-1 9 2.52 11.75 80 102.25%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV ETSV Hamburg Finished 2-1 9 2.07 5.75 56 48.18%
12:00 TSV Buchholz SV Rugenbergen Finished 4-2 9 1.704 11.5 80 45.71%
13:00 TSV Sasel Suderelbe Finished 3-3 9 5.75 5 9 106.18%
13:00 Union Tornesch Duneberger SV Finished 3-4 4 2.12 4.1 2.783 -6.97%
13:00 FC Eddersheim Erlensee Finished 1-0 10 1.909 6.75 80 46.10%
13:00 SV Steinbach TUS Dietkirchen Finished 2-0 5 1.62 4.5 4.01 -8.16%
13:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Siegburger SV 04 Finished 0-0 5 2.45 3.6 2.42 -9.02%
13:00 Bonner SC Fortuna Koln II Finished 2-4 5 1.45 5.5 6.42 -2.65%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Vichttal Finished 0-2 5 3.23 4.2 1.84 -8.36%
13:15 FV Bonn-Endenich SpVg Frechen Finished 1-3 1 4 3.75 1.68 -10.06%
13:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf Germania Teveren Finished 3-0 10 2.192 11.25 80 79.34%
13:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel FC Hurth Finished 4-0 5 1.2 7.4 12.8 -4.45%
12:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf TuS Makkabi Berlin Finished 2-0 7 3.52 4.1 1.9 -5.15%
12:00 Staaken TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-2 7 2.41 3.84 2.48 -7.29%
13:00 Hamborn 07 Kleve Finished 1-1 10 9 3.76 8 99.18%
13:00 VfB Homberg VfB Hilden Finished 2-1 9 6 3.9 5 60.49%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder FSV Schoningen Finished 4-1 9 2.05 11.75 80 70.82%
13:00 Rotenburger SV BSV Rehden Finished 0-3 9 80 11.25 1.875 57.55%
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde MTV Celle Finished 1-1 8 5.33 3.91 5.75 62.00%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 2-2 5 2.95 3.95 2.17 -5.03%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Arminia Hannover Finished 1-1 9 2.35 5.37 11 42.32%
12:00 SV Eichede Heider SV Finished 4-1 9 1.45 11.5 80 26.72%
13:30 Turkspor Kiel VfB Lubeck II Finished 3-0 5 2.02 4.75 3.53 1.13%
13:00 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-2 8 2.33 4.05 3.06 -0.29%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-2 11 13 4.5 2.45 41.38%
13:00 Victoria Clarholz Eintracht Rheine Finished 4-0 8 2.09 3.9 2.965 -6.73%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Turkspor Dortmund Finished 3-1 10 2.69 9 13 78.64%
13:30 SV Schermbeck SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 3-1 8 1.89 4.6 4.75 4.49%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal FC Gievenbeck Finished 2-0 11 2.875 7.5 13 79.19%
09:00 SSC Teutonia SV Stern Britz 3 1.495 4.74 5.3 -6.41%
10:30 Berliner AK 07 BFC Preussen 3 5.94 4.9 1.54 -2.13%
12:00 TSV Havelse Phonix Lubeck Finished 1-2 16 7 3.72 8 86.33%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-2 16 1.747 5.5 42 28.53%
12:00 Teutonia Ottensen Hannover 96 II Finished 2-3 16 15 5 3.8 88.74%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Kilia Kiel Finished 2-0 16 3 13 15 109.68%
11:00 Greifswalder Hertha Berlin II Finished 5-2 16 2.165 13 15 65.16%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke Energie Cottbus Finished 1-2 14 30 5.3 2.68 68.03%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Hansa Rostock II Finished 4-2 16 2.21 13 15 67.76%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Alemannia Aachen Finished 0-0 16 9.75 4.25 4.85 83.81%
15:00 Heart of Lions Accra Great Olympics Finished 0-0 1 5.25 1.25 8 -10.35%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Nsoatreman FC Finished 1-0 10 1.75 8 12 28.24%
15:00 Aduana Stars Medeama SC Finished 2-0
15:00 Bechem United Dreams FC Finished 1-0 11 1.66 9 80 37.74%
15:00 Karela Berekum Chelsea Finished 3-1
15:00 Nations FC Samartex Finished 2-0 10 1.85 10.25 80 53.70%
17:30 Mons Calpe Magpies Finished 2-4 4 5.33 4.9 1.44 -7.93%
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus AE Kifisia FC Finished 4-0 16 1.18 15 25 4.81%
14:30 Aris Thessaloniki Panetolikos Finished 3-0 17 1.43 15 25 24.07%
17:00 Niki Volos Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-2 17 25 9.5 2.8 99.04%
17:30 PAS Giannina PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 17 25 14 1.66 40.09%
10:00 Giouchtas Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 2-0 12 2.15 8 10 44.90%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas AEK Athens II Finished 2-1 14 6.5 3.55 5 57.35%
13:00 Kozani Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 1-2 11 6.66 3.28 9.5 78.48%
13:00 Tilikratis L. Egaleo Finished 1-0 13 3.23 6.66 10 78.65%
13:00 Panathinaikos II Kalamata Finished 1-4 12 10 8 1.95 35.53%
13:00 AEL Larissa Kampaniakos Finished 2-1 10 1.315 7 11 0.58%
17:00 Ionikos Nikaias Chania FC Finished 0-3 15 10 8 3.89 107.44%
02:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Achuapa Finished 1-2 15 30 5 6 150.00%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 5-0 14 1.435 8 10 8.48%
23:00 Xinabajul Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-1 15 2.28 5.1 14 41.62%
20:00 Cobaneras Women UNIFUT-Rosal Women 6 80 8.9 1.177 2.62%
02:00 Marquense Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-1 7 4.2 4.97 10 85.42%
17:00 Fraijanes FC Juventud Pinulteca Finished 3-2 7 2.45 8 40 79.16%
17:00 Universidad SC Deportivo Heredia 6 1.34 8.5 45 12.85%
17:00 Cuilapa FC Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 3-0 7 3.43 18 50 172.40%
17:00 Solola FC Deportivo San Pedro Finished 1-1 7 5.1 3.415 8.5 64.87%
17:00 Suchitepequez Deportivo Iztapa Finished 1-1 7 5 3.62 13 80.78%
17:00 Juventud Copalera Nueva Concepcion Finished 2-2 7 4.1 3.52 8.5 54.89%
18:00 Deportivo Barberena Deportivo Mictlan Finished 2-0 7 1.82 23 60 64.04%
01:00 Victoria La Ceiba Real Espana Finished 4-3 10 3.1 3.32 2.38 -4.21%
21:00 CD Marathon Olancho Finished 0-2 13 70 22 3.35 179.14%
23:00 CD Olimpia CD Real Sociedad Finished 3-0 15 1.52 4.85 7.8 0.78%
07:00 Kitchee SC Hong Kong Rangers Finished 2-0 16 1.28 8.5 13 2.48%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:00 MOL Vidi Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 3-3 17 25 7 3.47 112.30%
15:30 Ferencvarosi Kisvarda FC Finished 1-0 17 1.22 13 25 6.77%
14:00 Soroksar Women Astra Hungary Women Finished 0-1
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Budafok Tiszakecske Finished 2-1 13 1.92 7 13 35.02%
14:00 Soroksar Budapest Honved Finished 1-1 13 5.75 3.4 6.25 59.23%
14:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Kozarmisleny SE Finished 1-1 15 80 6.75 2.07 55.34%
15:00 Vasas Budapest Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-0 13 1.74 8.5 13 29.99%
15:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-1 15 7 3.344 7.5 73.84%
15:00 FC Ajka BFC Siofok Finished 0-2 14 13 5 4.85 106.99%
15:00 Pecsi MFC Csakvari TK Finished 0-1 15 13 7 4.1 115.66%
15:00 Kazincbarcikai Budapesti VSC Finished 2-2 13 7 3.5 9.5 87.32%
17:45 Gyori ETO Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-1 14 8 3.9 13 118.18%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 Paksi II Szentlorinci Finished 1-3 9 80 7.25 1.72 36.64%
09:00 Ferencvarosi II Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-0 9 4.95 4.2 10.5 86.79%
09:00 Gyori ETO II III Keruleti TVE Finished 1-2 10 12 7.5 2.35 55.72%
09:00 MTK Budapest II Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE Finished 3-1 9 1.7 6.33 12 20.55%
09:00 Ujpest FC II Cigand SE Finished 0-4 8 2.504 3.88 3.3 4.15%
09:00 Kisvarda FC II Diosgyori VTK II Finished 1-0 9 1.87 5.66 12 25.82%
09:00 Kecskemeti TE II Vasas Budapest II Finished 0-0 9 7.5 4.2 5.5 80.75%
10:00 Budapest Honved II Bekescsaba II Finished 1-5 6 5.12 4.7 1.595 -3.39%
14:00 Ivancsa MOL Vidi II Finished 3-1 5 1.21 9.25 80 5.59%
14:00 Dabas ESMTK Budapest Finished 0-6 7 80 10.5 1.92 59.09%
14:00 Komaromi Budaorsi Finished 2-0 6 2.32 3.45 2.8 -7.24%
14:00 Penzugyor SE Cegledi VSE Finished 4-1 6 1.664 10.25 80 40.64%
14:00 Tatabanya Dorogi FC Finished 3-1 7 1.63 10.25 80 38.21%
14:00 Monori Hodmezovasarhely Finished 2-1 6 3.74 6.75 80 133.63%
14:00 Veszprem FC Gyirmot FC Gyor II Finished 7-1 6 1.568 10.25 80 33.72%
14:00 Kelen Puskas Akademia U21 Finished 1-0 6 3.165 6.75 80 109.82%
14:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 0-3 7 80 10.5 2.712 109.88%
14:00 BKV Elore Szolnoki Mav Finished 0-1 7 12 6.5 2.952 73.63%
14:00 Rakospalotai Eac Putnok VSE Finished 0-2 6 80 7 1.81 41.27%
14:00 Senyo Carnifex Gyongyos FC Finished 2-1 6 1.568 5.25 52 18.00%
14:00 Debreceni EAC Tiszafured VSE Finished 0-2 7 80 10.5 6.52 282.98%
14:00 Fjolnir IF Vestri Finished 1-1 11 7 3.9 7.5 87.76%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 3-0 13 1.792 13 15 42.53%
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 1-3 17 30 27 2.48 111.15%
14:00 KR Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-2 17 9 4.1 11 124.25%
14:00 Keflavik HK Kopavogur Finished 2-1 17 2.55 12 120 106.69%
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 2-4 17 30 27 3.47 178.90%
14:30 Northeast United Mumbai City Finished 1-2 17 80 8 1.365 14.93%
08:00 PSS Sleman Madura United Finished 1-1 14 9 3.7 9 103.05%
12:00 Persija Jakarta Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.75 19 55.79%
08:00 India Women     Thailand Women Finished 0-1 5 21 10 1.175 0.13%
11:30 North Korea Women     Singapore Women
17:30 Saudi Arabia Women     Pakistan Women Finished 1-0
21:30 USA Women     South Africa Women Finished 3-0 15 1.07 15.25 66 -1.51%
08:00 Bulgaria U19 Women     Romania U19 Women Finished 0-2 7 4.3 3.91 2.41 10.71%
08:00 India Women U23     Thailand U23 Women 2 13 6.45 1.205 -5.82%
11:30 North Korea U23 Women     Singapore Women U23 2 1.007 31 55 -4.17%
08:00 Kyrgyzstan     Chinese Taipei
08:00 North Korea     Indonesia
11:30 Myanmar     India
11:30 Thailand     Kuwait
14:30 Mes Shahre Babak Shahre Raz Shiraz Finished 0-0 8 7.25 2.864 8.5 65.36%
15:00 Shahrdari Astara Mes Soongoun Finished 0-1
15:15 Khalij Fars Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-0 11 4.45 2.85 21 60.46%
08:30 Frosinone U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-2 14 80 9 1.71 41.16%
13:00 Torino U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-1 11 2.79 3.73 3.15 5.93%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:00 US Fiorenzuola Trento Finished 2-1 16 2.95 6.25 80 95.51%
12:00 Pro Patria Triestina Finished 0-3 16 15 13 3.7 141.63%
12:00 Novara Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 16 1.74 7.5 15 29.08%
12:00 US Alessandria Lumezzane Finished 0-3 16 15 8 2.6 73.53%
14:15 Olbia Calcio Carrarese Finished 0-0 16 17.5 3.35 10.5 121.78%
14:15 Vicenza Pergolettese Finished 1-0 16 1.59 12 15 28.38%
16:30 Pro Sesto ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-1 17 15 8.5 2.5 71.14%
16:30 Mantova Albinoleffe Finished 3-1 17 1.675 13 15 35.02%
16:30 Sestri Levante ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-1 17 15 8 2.3 59.63%
16:30 Legnago Salus AC Renate Finished 1-0 17 3.2 9.5 15 106.43%
16:30 Padova Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-0 17 1.912 13 15 50.01%
18:45 Atalanta U23 Pro Vercelli Finished 2-0 17 2.45 13 15 81.24%
18:45 Virtus Francavilla Messina Finished 1-0 17 1.91 8.5 15 41.27%
18:45 Potenza Casertana Finished 1-1 17 11 3.28 12 108.72%
18:45 AS Avellino Monopoli Finished 4-0 17 1.98 14 15 55.49%
18:45 Crotone Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-0 17 1.625 15 35 40.72%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Empoli Inter Milan Finished 0-1 17 100 14.5 1.33 20.36%
13:00 Udinese Fiorentina Finished 0-2 17 100 17 2.35 102.28%
13:05 Atalanta Cagliari Finished 2-0 17 1.475 17.25 100 34.06%
16:00 Bologna Napoli Finished 0-0 17 16.75 3.72 9.75 131.97%
18:45 Torino AS Roma Finished 1-1 17 9.5 3.15 7.75 81.24%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:15 Parma Sampdoria Finished 1-1 17 9.5 3.45 21 125.87%
14:15 Bari Catanzaro Finished 2-2 17 11 3.3 25 130.45%
14:15 Cittadella Como Finished 0-3 17 25 15 3.47 153.26%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:00 Cavese Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-0 12 1.41 7.5 14.2 9.53%
13:00 AC Aglianese Pistoiese Finished 1-2 11 13 3.144 5.75 75.78%
13:00 Portici Sancataldese Finished 1-2 11 30 5.1 3.67 99.25%
13:00 Roma City FC Chieti Finished 0-1 12 13 5.75 3.01 71.51%
13:00 Club Milano SSD Calvina Finished 1-1 10 9 3.51 5 67.78%
13:00 Varese Alcione Finished 1-0 11 5.72 4 24 114.37%
13:00 Fezzanese AC Bra Finished 0-3 10 3.47 3.34 2.47 0.76%
13:00 Ligorna Lavagnese Finished 0-0 11 6 3.58 11 86.25%
13:00 Pinerolo Derthona Finished 0-0 10 3.02 3.1 2.68 -2.61%
13:00 USD Pont Donnaz ASD Chisola Calcio Finished 0-1 10 2.82 3.1 2.5 -7.17%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Gozzano Finished 1-2 10 1.72 3.67 5 -5.11%
13:00 Brusaporto Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-0 12 2.58 8 50 87.76%
13:00 Caldiero Terme Tritium Finished 2-0 10 1.97 8.5 13 42.41%
13:00 USD Castellanzese Villa D'Alme Finished 0-0 11 6 3.5 6.33 63.84%
13:00 Crema Arconatese Finished 0-2 11 80 11.5 3.225 144.18%
13:00 Legnano USD Caravaggio Finished 1-8 10 80 11.5 4.39 205.58%
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Caratese Finished 1-1 10 10 3.35 3.93 53.15%
13:00 Varesina Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 3-0 10 2.41 12 30 88.11%
13:00 Adriese Vigontiona Calcio Finished 0-1 10 2.52 3.25 2.66 -7.45%
13:00 Campodarsego Bassano Virtus Finished 0-0 10 9 3.27 9.5 91.50%
13:00 AC Mestre Montecchio Maggiore Finished 2-0 11 1.97 8 50 53.23%
13:00 Mori S. Stefano AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 0-3 9 13 8.5 2.395 63.37%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano Montebelluna Finished 1-1 11 1.9 3.6 4.33 -3.39%
13:00 Carpi Cavenago Finished 1-2 11 3.8 5.1 13 86.51%
13:00 US Corticella Sangiuliano City Finished 6-2 11 2.864 10 13 90.08%
13:00 Forli Certaldo Finished 1-0 8 1.56 8.25 80 29.08%
13:00 Mezzolara Prato Finished 1-0 10 2.39 3.19 2.88 -7.33%
13:00 Ravenna Asd Sant Angelo Finished 2-1 10 1.78 3.75 4.345 -5.54%
13:00 ASD Victor San Marino     Lentigione Finished 1-0 10 8 3.24 6.5 70.22%
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Poggibonsi Finished 2-1 10 2.69 3.25 2.53 -6.95%
13:00 Grosseto ASD Seravezza Finished 2-1 10 1.9 6 13 29.89%
13:00 Orvietana Calcio US Gavorrano Finished 0-0 10 3.11 3.23 2.55 -2.28%
13:00 Pianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 3-1 11 1.92 3.45 4.53 -3.05%
13:00 Real Querceta Sporting Trestina Finished 1-0 10 2.49 6.25 80 74.18%
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Figline Finished 0-0 11 6.25 3.55 8.5 78.78%
13:00 Alma Juventus Fano Riccione Finished 0-1 11 80 6.75 2.89 97.37%
13:00 Atletico Ascoli Campobasso Finished 2-2 9 11 3.68 7 97.82%
13:00 Avezzano Sambenedettese Finished 2-2 11 3.33 3.18 2.58 -0.24%
13:00 L'Aquila Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 2-3 10 18 4.2 7.58 134.98%
13:00 Vigor Senigallia Matese Finished 1-0 10 1.82 3.6 4.345 -5.43%
13:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra Ischia Isolaverde Finished 2-2 9 6 4 9.5 91.60%
13:00 Cynthia ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-0 10 2 11.5 80 66.82%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Nocerina Finished 0-1 2 2.05 3.4 3.15 -9.04%
13:00 San Marzano Calcio Cassino Finished 0-0 9 6.2 3.34 10 78.35%
13:00 SSD Casarano Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 10 13 8 2.375 60.52%
13:00 Nuova Gioiese ASD Canicattì Finished 0-2 10 3.835 3.3 2.34 0.89%
13:00 Lamezia Terme Acireale Finished 2-1 11 2.4 5 13 44.18%
13:00 San Luca Calcio Reggina Finished 0-0 7 2.38 3.45 2.95 -4.67%
13:00 Trapani Vibonese Finished 2-0 11 1.82 12 70 54.54%
14:00 Gravina ACD Nardo Finished 1-0 10 4.005 3.45 1.88 -6.67%
14:00 Licata Locri Finished 1-1 10 1.88 3.4 4 -7.07%
14:00 ASD Boreale Romana FC Finished 0-0 7 12 3.38 6 83.20%
14:00 Citta di Fasano Manfredonia Finished 0-0 10 6 5.4 13 133.22%
14:00 Paganese Matera Finished 4-1 11 2.14 9 13 52.60%
14:00 Martina Rotonda Finished 3-2 10 5 3.37 9.75 66.86%
14:00 Barletta Gallipoli Finished 0-0 8 6.5 4.15 15.75 118.20%
15:00 Chieri 1955 ACD Asti Calcio Finished 1-0 10 3.02 3.04 2.38 -7.43%
Japan ‐ J League
06:00 Kashima Antlers Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-2 15 35 9.5 2.968 112.42%
07:00 Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-2 17 35 17 1.85 59.25%
08:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-3 16 30 27 2.3 97.96%
04:00 Okayama Jubilo Iwata Finished 2-1 17 3.64 6 25 107.73%
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-0 17 5.33 4.9 10 103.38%
07:00 Tokushima Vortis Omiya Ardija Finished 0-1 17 25 6.66 3.34 104.27%
07:00 Tokyo Verdy Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-2 17 10 4.2 21 159.26%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Tochigi SC Finished 3-0 17 2.35 15 25 87.90%
04:00 Fukushima Utd SC Sagamihara Finished 1-1 16 9 3.2 8 82.28%
05:00 FC Osaka Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-0 13 7.5 3.51 15.5 107.15%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Gainare Tottori Finished 1-2 16 11 3.368 12 112.24%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Gifu Finished 0-0 15 10 3.25 10 96.97%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 15 80 5.75 3.33 105.46%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Nittaidai Women Finished 2-6 12 12 9 4.4 137.13%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 0-0 12 4.2 3.24 6.66 43.50%
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FK Atyrau Finished 0-0 16 5.3 3.32 10 69.52%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 1-2 16 32 5.1 7.9 182.56%
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Astana Finished 1-2 16 30 5.5 9.1 207.65%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Mwatate United Finished 1-1 1 6.5 1.22 6.2 -11.88%
12:00 Nairobi United Kisumu All Stars Finished 2-0 1 24 80 0.00%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Bandari Finished 0-0 10 6.2 3.53 10 83.63%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Sofapaka Finished 1-0 11 2.45 7 45 74.45%
12:00 Muranga Seal Posta Ranger Finished 0-1
12:00 Mara Sugar FC Migori Youth FC Finished 1-1 2 2.12 3.25 3.07 -9.51%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Nzoia United Finished 2-1 11 5.4 3.5 2.3 10.41%
13:00 FC Drita Gjilan FC Prishtina Finished 3-0 4 2.06 3.35 3.46 -6.80%
13:00 Ballkani Malisheva Finished 3-2 4 1.6 4.3 4.7 -6.57%
13:00 KF Liria KF Feronikeli Finished 3-5 8 10 3.8 3.66 57.14%
11:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Auda Finished 1-2 17 80 30 4 238.03%
13:00 Jelgava Rigas FS Finished 0-1 16 60 10 1.21 6.03%
13:00 Shabab Al Ghazieh Nejmeh Beirut Finished 0-4 13 80 10.25 1.22 7.56%
13:30 Shabab Al-Sahel Al Ahed Finished 0-5 11 80 10.25 1.533 31.17%
12:00 FK Transinvest Panevezys II Finished 6-1 10 1.18 30 70 11.72%
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen FA Siauliai Finished 3-1 17 2.21 6.33 13 45.48%
14:55 Zalgiris Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-2 16 15 12 6.8 236.63%
14:00 Jeunesse Esch Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 2-2 12 12 5.66 2.93 66.30%
14:00 Rosport FC Wiltz 71 Finished 3-1 13 2.39 8.75 80 83.42%
14:00 Schifflange Mondercange Finished 2-2 15 2.345 5 12 40.89%
13:00 FC Struga Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 1-0 12 1.66 7.75 80 34.42%
13:00 Vardar Skopje FK Gostivar Finished 0-2 14 12 5.33 3.28 73.66%
13:00 Tikves Bregalnica Stip Finished 2-1 13 2.23 6.75 80 64.18%
13:00 FC Akademija Pandev Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-1 11 4 3.335 12 57.93%
13:00 Skendija Tetovo Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-0 8 1.725 7.5 12 25.57%
13:00 Voska Sport Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-3 13 80 30 1.82 67.99%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
09:30 Pahang Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-1 12 27 4.8 2.84 67.37%
13:00 Selangor FA Terengganu Finished 1-1 10 5.9 4 9 88.47%
08:45 Ultimate Manjung City 1 60 21 1.00%
08:45 Perlis Bukit Tambun 5 27 5.5 2.21 48.96%
08:45 Malaysia University Harini FC 5 70 24 1.85 67.65%
14:00 Kercem Ajax Oratory Finished 1-3
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows Fgura United Finished 0-1 9 7 3.9 8.5 93.46%
16:00 Pieta Hotspurs Melita Saint Julian Finished 2-2 9 8 3.75 7.2 88.48%
18:30 Marsa FC Senglea Athletic Finished 2-1 9 1.864 7.7 50 45.70%
18:30 Luqa SA Attard Finished 4-1 1 1.01 15 50 -7.13%
16:00 Sliema Wanderers Valletta FC Finished 1-0 13 4.8 8 13 143.75%
18:00 Gudja United Marsaxlokk Finished 1-1 14 13 3.29 8.5 100.59%
01:00 Club Leon Club Tijuana Finished 1-0 17 1.533 19 120 40.20%
01:00 Guadalajara Chivas Pachuca Finished 0-0 17 14 3.45 24 148.17%
03:05 Tigres UANL Monterrey Finished 3-0 17 2.5 15 60 106.90%
18:00 Toluca Club America Finished 1-1 17 25 3.82 10 148.89%
22:00 Cruz Azul Queretaro Finished 1-3 17 32 4.9 5.28 135.45%
00:00 Lobos Huerta FC Cafetaleros de Tapachula Finished 0-1 9 27 5.1 2.184 44.72%
00:00 Mexicali FC UA Chihuahua Finished 1-3 8 60 9 1.33 13.68%
01:00 La Piedad Montaneses FC Finished 1-1 10 2.75 3.92 13 43.75%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Escorpiones Cuernavaca Finished 1-1 12 7.5 4.53 13 132.01%
03:00 Los Cabos United Reynosa FC Finished 1-1