• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 25, 2024

Feb 25, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Supersport United     Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-1 13 3.36 3.04 3.365 8.26%
16:00 Stade Malien     Diables Noirs Finished 1-0 13 1.47 4.15 8 -4.42%
16:00 Dreams FC     Club Africain Finished 1-0 13 2.34 3.38 3.36 -2.04%
16:00 Al Hilal Benghazi     USM Alger Finished 2-1 13 3.125 3.125 3.27 5.73%
16:00 Abu Salim Tripoli SC     El Zamalek Finished 1-2 14 5.5 3.38 1.88 -0.95%
16:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     Rivers United Finished 2-3 9 3.465 3.47 2.155 -3.92%
19:00 Sekhukhune United FC     RS Berkane Finished 0-0 13 5 3.5 2.11 4.20%
19:00 Soar Guinea     GD Sagrada Esperanca Finished 0-0 12 5.9 3.59 1.7 -3.50%
12:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0 11 1.81 3.8 5.5 0.25%
12:30 KS Kukesi Erzeni Finished 1-2 10 2.31 3.125 3.24 -5.80%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 10 3.7 5.25 23 98.32%
13:00 MO Constantine CA Batna Finished 0-0 11 2.88 2.94 3.825 5.40%
10:00 CE Carroi AC d'Escaldes 8 24 12 1.125 -1.37%
12:30 UE Santa Coloma FC Ordino 9 1.445 5.18 8.7 0.00%
15:00 FC Santa Coloma Inter Escaldes 9 3.235 4.31 2.23 1.05%
17:30 FC Pas De La Casa Penya Encarnada 9 4.55 4.05 1.74 -3.98%
00:30 Belgrano de Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba Finished 2-2 14 3.25 3.06 2.49 -3.48%
01:00 Union Santa Fe Independiente Rivadavia Finished 4-1 14 1.85 3.26 5.41 -3.11%
01:00 Sarmiento Junin CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 14 2.8 2.93 3.1 -2.06%
20:00 River Plate Boca Juniors Finished 1-1 14 1.95 3.38 4.6 -2.54%
22:45 Newells Old Boys Rosario Central Finished 0-1 14 2.17 3.05 4.5 -1.08%
22:45 Gimnasia La Plata Estudiantes La Plata 14 3.56 3.125 2.4 -1.73%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-3 14 3.11 3.05 2.82 -0.40%
20:00 Deportivo Merlo Argentino Merlo Finished 2-1 15 3.47 2.95 2.62 -0.88%
00:45 Ferro Carril Oeste Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-1 15 2.37 3.09 3.64 -1.99%
20:00 CA San Telmo Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 15 2.7 2.95 3.29 -1.31%
20:00 Club Atletico Guemes Agropecuario Finished 1-1 15 3.19 2.888 2.8 -1.66%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 15 1.832 3.53 5.6 -0.77%
21:00 Racing de Cordoba Tristan Suarez Finished 1-1 15 2 3.37 4.75 -0.72%
21:30 CA Chaco For Ever Deportivo Moron Finished 0-2 15 2.6 3.13 3.26 -1.07%
23:00 Atletico Rafaela Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 4-1 15 2.05 3.235 4.9 -0.10%
23:00 Alvarado All Boys Floresta Finished 1-0 15 2.14 3.1 4.75 -0.04%
23:00 Colon de Santa Fe Patronato Parana Finished 4-0 15 1.76 3.78 6 0.06%
06:00 Melbourne Victory Central Coast Mariners Finished 0-1 15 1.95 3.82 4.2 -1.25%
06:00 Newcastle Jets Macarthur Rams Finished 2-2 15 1.95 4.2 3.59 -2.86%
01:00 Old Melburnians SC Riversdale SC
02:00 Keon Park Dandenong South SC
03:00 Yarra Jets Sunbury United FC
03:30 North United Wolves FC South Maitland FC
05:00 Kangaroo Point Rovers Virginia United
06:00 Oxley United FC Jimboomba United
07:00 Western Eagles Spring Gully United SC
07:00 Coomera Kingscliff Wolves FC 5 19 11 1.22 3.82%
08:00 Acacia Ridge Western Spirit FC 8 1.46 5.77 5.75 -3.12%
09:00 Mandurah City Curtin University SC
11:00 Dianella White Eagles Cockburn City 2 2.64 3.9 2.2 -8.24%
09:00 Olympic Kingsway SC ECU Joondalup 8 7 4.1 7.5 92.27%
09:30 Western Knights Armadale SC 10 2.18 4.3 3.05 -1.88%
11:00 Stirling Lions Perth SC Finished 2-0 9 2.15 4.75 3.165 0.85%
11:30 Inglewood United Balcatta 10 2.5 4.4 2.701 0.25%
04:00 Rockdale City Suns Marconi Stallions Finished 2-2 14 2.675 3.76 2.55 -3.10%
04:00 Sydney United Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 1-2 15 3.2 4.2 2.25 0.50%
05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.4 6 8.25 -0.22%
05:30 Hakoah Sydney Bankstown Berries 4 2 3.85 3.32 -5.74%
03:30 Charlestown City New Lambton Finished 2-1 13 1.364 6.2 9.4 -0.08%
06:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Moreton City Excelsior Finished 1-1 14 3.26 4.1 2.09 -2.83%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Brisbane City Women Finished 1-8 9 5.35 5 1.65 0.71%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Peninsula Power Women Finished 4-2 10 4.67 4.62 2.85 27.97%
06:30 White City Woodville Metro Stars Finished 0-3 13 8 5.5 1.712 12.24%
05:30 Oakleigh Cannons Altona Magic Abandoned 14 1.15 9.6 15.5 -3.68%
06:00 St. Albans Saints Dandenong City SC Finished 1-3 15 2.8 3.7 2.35 -5.03%
13:30 WSG Wattens Sturm Graz Finished 0-2 15 5.82 4.2 1.696 0.05%
13:30 Austria Klagenfurt Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-0 14 2.36 3.33 3.4 -1.78%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Austria Wien Finished 3-0 14 1.85 3.94 4.62 -1.07%
09:30 Trenkwalder Admira SV Ried Finished 3-2 15 4.1 3.62 2.1 0.37%
12:30 Araz FK Zira Finished 0-3 13 2.536 3.12 3.52 0.11%
15:00 Karabagh Sumgayit Finished 2-0 13 1.555 5.35 9.7 7.17%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:30 Al Ahli Manama Manama Club Finished 3-1 12 2.81 3.34 2.51 -5.09%
22:00 Weymouth Wales Barbados SA Finished 3-0
12:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Seraing United Finished 0-0 14 1.445 5.2 7.5 -1.74%
15:00 Racing Genk U21 Lommel United Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.85 2.31 -2.01%
18:15 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Zulte Waregem Finished 2-1 14 3.8 3.89 2.25 3.66%
13:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Dessel Sport 9 2.2 3.62 3.15 -4.60%
14:00 Cappellen FC Olympic Charleroi 8 3.89 3.73 2.12 0.31%
14:00 Knokke KVK Tienen 8 1.929 3.76 4.5 -0.65%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 RAAL La Louviere 6 8.15 5 1.456 -0.94%
14:00 CS Vise U.R. Namur 8 2.7 3.52 2.47 -5.60%
14:00 Zelzate Zulte Waregem U21
14:00 Sparta Petegem Gullegem
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Dikkelvenne
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven RAAL La Louviere
12:30 Club Brugge Anderlecht Finished 1-2 15 1.75 4.1 5.8 1.24%
15:00 KAA Gent Royal Antwerp Finished 2-2 15 2.5 3.56 3.096 -0.39%
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Standard Liege Finished 2-1 15 1.533 4.8 8.2 1.77%
18:15 Eupen Cercle Brugge Finished 0-2 14 5.35 4.24 1.71 -0.75%
19:00 Club Aurora Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-0 13 10 6.5 1.53 10.20%
21:30 Bolivar The Strongest Finished 4-4 14 2.25 3.87 3 -3.49%
23:30 Blooming Oriente Petrolero Finished 2-1 13 2.155 3.7 3.64 -0.90%
12:00 Tuzla City HSK Posusje Finished 0-1 12 2.16 3.46 3.92 -0.70%
12:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Zeljeznicar
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar Igman Konjic Finished 5-0 12 1.14 8 21 -4.74%
19:00 Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL CSE Finished 1-2 12 3.6 3.335 2.62 4.24%
19:00 Coruripe CRB Finished 0-1 10 5.31 3.5 1.88 -0.59%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Bahia BA Finished 1-2 12 5.3 3.89 1.75 -1.69%
21:30 Vitoria BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 3-0 13 1.4 4.75 9 -3.47%
18:30 Capital DF Ceilandense DF Finished 3-0 12 1.28 7.96 19 4.22%
18:30 Planaltina DF Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-3 12 19 7.8 1.31 5.91%
18:30 Real FC SE Santa Maria Finished 1-0 7 1.26 6.6 15 -1.17%
18:30 Nova Venecia ES Rio Branco SP Finished 0-2 7 3.5 3.4 2.49 1.89%
20:30 Real Noroeste Capixaba Desportiva Ferroviaria ES Finished 2-2 7 1.833 3.64 4.355 -4.75%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 2-0 15 1.795 3.81 5 -1.92%
21:15 Bangu RJ Madureira RJ Finished 2-1 15 4.1 3.384 2.22 1.02%
23:30 Boavista RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 3-2 15 2.005 3.71 3.8 -3.05%
21:00 Hercilio Luz Concordia AC Finished 3-0 12 2.06 3.35 5.89 4.85%
21:00 Internacional De Lages Barra FC Finished 0-2 12 3.03 3.31 2.8 1.08%
19:00 Atletico Cearense Caucaia Finished 2-2 11 3 3.54 2.58 -0.34%
20:00 Floresta EC Maracana Finished 1-0 11 2.4 3.2 3.105 -4.87%
21:00 Internacional RS Gremio RS Finished 3-2 12 1.96 3.45 4.6 -1.72%
19:00 Anapolis GO AE Jataiense Finished 4-0 13 1.57 4 7.9 -1.33%
19:00 Atletico GO Goianesia Go Finished 5-1 13 1.43 5.1 12 2.18%
19:00 Goiania Aparecidense GO Finished 0-1 13 2.42 3.22 3.5 -0.94%
19:00 Goiatuba GO Goias Finished 1-2 14 4.8 3.62 1.93 -0.27%
19:00 Pinheiro AC Moto Club MA Finished 2-3 9 2.4 3.2 3 -5.88%
14:00 Pouso Alegre FC Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-2 13 10 4.75 1.44 -0.49%
19:00 Itabirito CA Patrocinense Finished 2-2 14 2.22 3.2 3.72 -3.08%
13:00 Tuna Luso Brasileira Santa Rosa PA Finished 4-0 9 1.66 3.8 5.5 -4.52%
19:00 Cameta PA Bragantino PA Finished 1-0 8 2.375 3.1 3.1 -6.21%
19:00 Tapajos Caete PA Finished 1-2 8 2.65 3.14 2.87 -4.24%
20:00 Remo PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 2-0 11 1.79 4.31 8.09 9.37%
19:00 Campinense CS Paraibano Finished 0-1 11 1.965 3.69 4.515 -0.14%
20:00 Pombal EC PB Botafogo PB Finished 2-3 13 5.61 3.68 1.75 -2.10%
20:00 Sousa EC Treze PB Finished 0-2 12 1.95 3.384 4.4 -3.44%
19:00 Londrina Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 3-1 14 2.392 3.5 5.25 11.83%
19:00 Atletico PR Independente FSJ Finished 3-1 15 1.275 6.2 13 -2.20%
19:00 Azuriz FC Parana STC Finished 1-0 14 1.833 3.69 4.9 -2.02%
19:00 Cianorte Andraus Brasil Finished 0-1 13 1.89 3.82 6.27 5.22%
19:00 Adap Galo Maringa FC Operario PR Finished 1-2 13 3.335 3.41 2.57 1.81%
19:00 Cascavel CR Coritiba PR Finished 1-0 10 3.48 3.25 2.33 -2.37%
19:00 FC Cascavel Coritiba PR 2 2.96 3.2 2.09 -11.41%
14:00 Santos SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-1 15 1.6 4.1 7.5 -0.22%
21:00 Botafogo SP Portuguesa SP Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.26 3.98 -1.24%
21:00 Guarani SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 15 6.6 4 1.61 -2.21%
23:00 Corinthians SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-1 15 1.4 4.9 10 -1.80%
13:00 Monte Azul SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-1 11 3.94 3.5 2.008 -3.62%
13:00 Juventus SP Taubate SP Finished 2-0 11 2.085 3.15 3.91 -5.02%
13:00 Vocem XV de Novembro Jau 2 3.2 2.96 2.22 -9.16%
13:30 AA Francana SP Rio Branco SP 2 2.75 2.94 2.6 -8.12%
14:10 Ferroviaria SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-1 10 1.795 3.68 6.25 1.13%
13:00 Rio Preto SP CA Lemense SP Finished 2-0 8 2.59 3.21 2.94 -3.64%
13:00 Rio Preto SP EC Lemense SP 1 2.45 3.1 2.7 -9.18%
19:00 America RN Baraunas RN Finished 3-0 10 1.432 5 9.5 -0.36%
18:30 America Pedrinhas Olimpico EC Finished 0-1 9 2.15 3.34 4.265 0.10%
18:30 AD Carmopolis SE Dorense Finished 2-3 10 1.67 3.68 5.5 -4.98%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Krumovgrad Finished 0-2 14 2.44 3.14 3.58 -0.76%
14:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 1-1 14 2.16 3.34 5.3 5.15%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Belasitsa Petrich Finished 1-0 12 2.17 3.55 4.97 5.96%
12:00 Sportist Svoge Septemvri Sofia Finished 0-2 12 8.5 4.333 2.06 19.92%
13:00 Rukinzo FC Bumamuru 7 2.95 3.4 3.34 7.24%
14:30 Guyana U20     El Salvador U20 Finished 2-2 3 30 9.5 1.09 -5.31%
19:00 Suriname U20     Antigua and Barbuda U20 Finished 3-2 3 3.55 5.19 1.85 -1.47%
20:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20     Canada U20 Finished 0-4 3 30 11.7 1.056 -6.17%
20:00 Cayman Islands U20     Puerto Rico U20 Finished 1-1 4 46 14.5 1.056 -3.63%
22:00 US Virgin Islands U20     Cuba U20 Finished 1-2 3 35 17.5 1.05 -3.67%
22:00 Aruba U20     Curacao U20 Finished 1-1 4 6.63 4.25 1.83 7.23%
23:00 Dominica U20     Trinidad and Tobago U20 Finished 0-5 3 30 11.2 1.06 -6.19%
23:00 St Kitts and Nevis U20     Haiti U20 Finished 0-4 4 46 23 1.04 -2.61%
00:30 Puerto Rico Women     Panama Women Finished 2-1 8 5.25 3.8 1.82 -0.31%
03:15 Colombia Women     Brazil Women Finished 0-1 8 8 4.5 2.08 20.77%
22:00 Paraguay Women     Canada Women Finished 0-4 8 29 9.7 1.12 -2.95%
08:45 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Prey Veng Finished 3-0 8 2.75 3.75 2.4 -4.49%
08:45 Angkor Tiger National Defense Ministry FC Finished 2-1 8 4.5 4.36 1.792 -0.95%
11:00 Boeung Ket Visakha Finished 1-2 8 2.29 3.9 3.15 -1.04%
13:00 Astres Douala Bamenda Finished 1-3 10 2.64 3.2 3.475 2.14%
13:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-3 9 6.67 4.3 1.72 3.75%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Colombe Finished 1-2 9 2.06 3.05 3.9 -6.52%
14:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Canon Yaounde Finished 1-2 6 2.95 3.18 2.35 -7.32%
14:30 Dynamo Douala Gazelle FA de Garoua Finished 1-1
15:00 APEJES Union de Loum Finished 0-0 9 2.82 2.89 2.78 -5.69%
15:00 Avion Academy Stade Renard Finished 0-2 10 2.96 2.875 2.57 -6.96%
21:00 Deportes Rescoleta Santiago Wanderers Finished 3-1 13 3.25 3.395 2.32 -3.22%
21:00 San Luis de Quillota Universidad de Concepcion Postponed
23:30 San Marcos Arica Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.52 3.59 -0.70%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-1 14 2.85 3.38 3.205 4.30%
15:00 Huachipato Union La Calera Finished 0-1 13 2.04 3.64 4.19 -0.36%
21:00 O'Higgins Colo Colo Finished 1-0 15 3.5 3.488 2.35 0.21%
23:30 Cobresal Union Espanola Finished 2-2 14 1.96 3.75 4.2 -1.47%
08:00 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-1 12 2.42 3.35 3.565 0.78%
01:20 Patriotas FC Millonarios FC Finished 1-0 15 5.25 3.24 2.02 0.59%
21:30 Jaguares De Cordoba America de Cali Finished 1-1 15 3.81 3.2 2.33 -0.41%
23:30 La Equidad Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-0 15 2.17 3.28 4.3 0.17%
17:00 ADR Jicaral AD Carmelita Finished 2-0 11 1.275 6.55 10.3 -3.30%
17:00 Guadalupe FC AD Cartagena Finished 1-3 11 2.34 3.89 3.9 6.29%
17:15 Barrio Mexico Quepos Cambute Finished 2-2 12 2.4 3.72 3.5 2.97%
20:00 Cariari Pococi Uruguay de Coronado Finished 0-0 13 2.85 3.5 2.525 -3.16%
21:00 Limon Black Star Municipal Santa Ana Finished 0-0 9 2.74 3.46 2.456 -5.76%
00:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 0-1 13 2.03 3.56 4 -2.30%
00:00 AD San Carlos Puntarenas
01:30 AD San Carlos Puntarenas Finished 1-1 15 1.67 3.83 5.4 -4.31%
18:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia
18:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines
21:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 0-2 13 2 3.58 4.1 -2.27%
21:00 Municipal Liberia Sporting San Jose Finished 2-0 13 1.88 3.74 4.2 -3.60%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.44 3.96 -1.90%
16:30 HNK Gorica Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-0 15 2.45 3.34 3.15 -2.44%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
11:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb Vukovar Finished 1-2 14 3.5 3.395 2.25 -2.41%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
10:00 Gaj Mace NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 7-1 4 1.6 4.6 5.52 -2.30%
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-0 14 3.45 3.3 2.25 -3.60%
17:00 Aris Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-2 15 1.72 3.93 5.4 -2.06%
17:00 AEP Paphos AEK Larnaca Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.445 3.33 -3.38%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou ALS Omonia 29 May Finished 1-2 8 2.15 3.12 3.65 -5.62%
13:00 SFC Opava Dukla Prague Finished 2-0 14 2.46 3.51 2.85 -4.06%
14:00 Slavia Prague FK Pardubice Finished 3-0 15 1.15 10 26 -0.80%
14:00 Ceske Budejovice Sigma Olomouc Finished 2-1 15 2.85 3.5 2.968 2.72%
17:00 Slovacko Sparta Prague Finished 1-3 15 4.2 3.72 1.96 -1.68%
14:00 Hobro FC Fredericia Finished 0-2 14 2.8 3.36 2.9 0.04%
13:00 Vejle Boldklub Silkeborg IF Finished 2-0 14 3.3 3.415 2.51 0.58%
13:00 Hvidovre Viborg FF Finished 2-2 15 5.6 4.2 1.88 5.42%
15:00 Odense BK Brondby IF Finished 0-3 15 3.8 3.6 2.07 -2.35%
17:00 AGF Aarhus Midtjylland Finished 2-3 15 3.21 3.216 2.5 -2.20%
18:00 Cumbaya LDU Quito
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil Mushuc Runa
14:00 Pharco Talaea El Gaish Finished 1-1 15 3.8 3 2.62 2.23%
17:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary National Bank Finished 0-0 15 2.8 3.18 3.175 1.36%
01:30 CD FAS Fuerte SF Finished 1-0 12 1.77 3.6 5.2 -3.39%
21:15 CD Dragon Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-1 13 3.3 3.36 2.256 -4.21%
21:15 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno Finished 2-0 12 2.46 3.56 2.9 -3.12%
21:30 Platense Zacatecoluca Once Municipal Finished 2-1 12 2.625 3.41 2.89 -1.98%
15:00 Chelsea Liverpool Finished (after ET) 0-1 16 3.75 3.8 2.5 7.55%
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sheffield United Finished 1-0 15 1.52 4.8 7.5 0.04%
14:00 Hull Women Stockport Women 5 1.58 5.8 4.44 -2.96%
14:00 Sporting Khalsa Women Peterborough United Women 5 1.39 7 8.3 1.75%
14:00 Ashford Town Women Chesham Women 5 1.315 7.25 7.5 -3.07%
14:00 Keynsham Town Women Bournemouth AFC Women 5 10.25 6.75 1.312 -0.78%
14:00 Stoke City Women Burnley Women 4 4.585 4.3 1.62 -6.36%
14:00 Swindon Women Portishead Town LFC Women 5 1.2 7.9 14.9 -2.63%
14:00 Ipswich Town Women Rugby Borough Women 4 3.25 3.75 2.475 2.21%
15:00 Solihull Moors Women Leek Town Women 5 1.84 4.14 4.3333 -1.56%
10:30 Flora Tallinn Trans Narva Finished (pen.) 5-5 14 1.85 4.6 5 4.39%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:15 Komeetat/Piuku Juniori STPS
18:20 HAlku Tolkis Bollklubb 1956
18:20 Tampereen Palloilijat 2 HJS Akatemia
11:00 Seinajoen JK II FF Jaro 2 3.8 3.75 2.05 -1.73%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Lens AS Monaco Finished 2-3 14 2.45 3.63 3.28 1.16%
14:00 Nice Clermont Finished 0-0 14 1.5 4.87 9 1.72%
14:00 Toulouse Lille Finished 3-1 15 4.14 3.62 2.1 0.61%
14:00 Le Havre Reims Finished 1-2 14 3.47 3.47 2.4 0.70%
16:05 Paris Saint Germain Rennes Finished 1-1 15 1.416 6.2 9.6 2.92%
19:45 Marseille Montpellier Finished 4-1 16 1.75 4.1 5.3 -0.40%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 Chambly Thelle U19 Finished 0-1 5 1.455 5.1 8.8 0.30%
14:45 Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-2 16 2.54 3.6 3.5 4.47%
16:45 Borussia Dortmund TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-3 16 1.769 5.7 6.5 11.78%
18:45 Augsburg SC Freiburg Finished 2-1 16 2.45 3.69 3.2 0.84%
12:30 Greuther Furth Nurnberg Finished 2-1 15 1.69 4.45 5.5 0.18%
12:30 Hamburger SV SV Elversberg Finished 1-0 15 1.585 5 6.2 0.79%
12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 15 1.45 5 7.43 -2.37%
12:30 Hallescher VfB Lubeck Finished 3-0 15 2.08 3.9 4 1.30%
15:30 FC Saarbrucken Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-1 15 1.85 4.1 5 1.58%
18:30 SC Freiburg II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-0 15 3.57 3.6 2.17 -1.84%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 2-3 12 3.57 4.18 2.08 -0.01%
10:00 Paderborn U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-1 11 4.1 3.94 2.07 1.96%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 0-2 11 2.008 3.76 3.67 -3.52%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 1-2 11 1.61 4.5 5.14 -3.65%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.533 8 14.3 18.03%
10:00 FC Koln U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 0-2 12 2.984 3.64 2.36 -3.25%
10:00 SV Meppen U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 4-1 11 3.08 3.79 2.34 -1.56%
12:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-1 12 4.75 4.4 1.769 -0.31%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC TSV Sasel Finished 3-2 11 2.28 4.51 2.711 -2.84%
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin RSV Eintracht Finished 3-2 9 1.24 7.2 11 -3.50%
12:00 SV Hemelingen Geestemunde Finished 5-2 8 1.71 5.5 3.92 -2.13%
12:30 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 7-0 8 1.062 15 31 -3.90%
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-0 8 3.245 3.82 2.31 -0.28%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Rostocker FC Finished 3-2 8 1.61 4.7 5.2 -2.55%
12:30 Optik Rathenow Sparta Lichtenberg Finished 1-1 8 4.335 4.75 1.62 -5.53%
12:30 Tasmania Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-2 9 5.25 4.6 1.595 -3.37%
12:30 Budissa Bautzen FC Magdeburg II Finished 2-0 1 4 4 1.63 -10.19%
12:30 Einheit Rudolstadt SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 2-0 1 1.55 4.2 4.33 -10.25%
12:30 Einheit Wernigerode Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-6 9 2.5 4.16 2.55 -3.15%
12:30 VFC Plauen VfB Auerbach Finished 2-1 8 1.48 4.6 5.72 -6.36%
13:00 ETSV Hamburg TuRa Harksheide Finished 3-0 8 1.71 5.21 5 2.38%
13:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen Union Tornesch Postponed 8 1.32 6.6 9.15 -1.80%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-3 8 4.8 4.5 1.69 -2.18%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma Finished 3-1 7 5.4 4.8 1.47 -6.87%
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 0-2 9 3.14 3.85 2.22 -2.79%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder MTV Celle Finished 3-2 9 1.49 5.14 5.87 -3.48%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Bornreihe Finished 1-0 9 1.21 7.1 12.6 -4.46%
13:00 Heeslinger SC U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 2-1 9 2.766 3.54 2.8 -0.12%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 4-1 9 1.42 5.5 7.43 -2.02%
13:00 VfB Lubeck II Heider SV Finished 2-3 8 5.15 5.4 1.68 2.61%
14:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf SpVg Porz Cancelled 1 3.75 3.75 1.73 -10.02%
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven FC Hurth Finished 0-2 7 2.18 3.37 3.155 -6.75%
14:00 Bonner SC Germania Teveren Finished 5-0 7 1.184 9.2 14 -2.41%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 TuS BW Konigsdorf Finished 2-0 8 2.29 4.13 2.8 -3.47%
14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Siegburger SV 04 Finished 3-1 8 1.85 4.27 3.79 -3.72%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg Arminia Hannover Finished 2-0 9 1.76 4.4 3.89 -4.99%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Hamborn 07 Finished 4-0 9 1.33 6.03 8.25 -3.75%
14:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop Meerbusch Finished 5-2 8 2.95 3.75 2.29 -4.06%
14:00 Ratingen SV VfB Hilden Finished 1-3 8 2.05 4.2 3.15 -4.16%
14:00 VfB Homberg TVD Velbert Finished 2-0 8 2.939 4.12 2.66 4.29%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Straelen Cancelled
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen SV Sonsbeck Finished 3-0 9 1.925 4.16 4.2 0.20%
14:00 Victoria Clarholz SV Schermbeck Finished 1-4 9 4.83 4.4 1.7 -2.21%
14:00 Eintracht Rheine Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-1 9 11.1 6.6 1.22 -5.77%
14:00 FC Gievenbeck TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-1 9 1.97 3.84 3.5 -5.10%
14:00 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Erkenschwick Finished 1-2 2 2.36 3.42 2.55 -9.77%
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern TUS Ennepetal Finished 1-1 10 1.88 3.91 4.155 -2.76%
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten Aumund Vegesack Finished 2-1 1 6.5 5 1.32 -10.03%
14:00 Leher TS Brinkumer SV Finished 0-0 8 2.06 4 3.1 -5.48%
14:15 FV Bonn-Endenich Eintracht Hohkeppel Finished 1-0 7 11.3 6.7 1.21 -6.03%
14:15 SpVg Frechen Vichttal Finished 2-1 8 2.5 3.86 2.5 -5.58%
14:15 Union Schafhausen Fortuna Koln II Finished 2-0 8 4.105 4.05 1.83 -3.56%
14:30 Buderich 02 Kleve Finished 3-0 9 2.1 3.89 3.2 -4.38%
14:30 Mulheimer Union Nettetal Finished 4-1 9 2.2 3.8 2.88 -6.10%
14:30 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 2-2 9 3.785 4.4 1.8 -4.49%
14:30 Turkspor Kiel Preussen Reinfeld Postponed 8 3.265 4.25 2.76 10.63%
14:30 Blumenthaler SV BTS Neustadt Finished 2-2 8 1.63 4.9 4.77 -2.65%
12:30 Staaken CFC Hertha 06 Cancelled 8 2.19 3.82 2.8 -7.02%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 4-1 9 1.66 4.5 4.75 -3.40%
13:00 Eintracht Trier TuS Koblenz 7 2.21 3.65 2.86 -7.07%
13:30 TSV Mariendorf Frohnauer SC 3 2.344 3.4 2.915 -6.00%
14:00 FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden Rot-Weiss Wolfhagen 6 4.5 4.56 1.61 -5.89%
14:00 FC Wilmersdorf Berlin Hilalspor 3 2.285 3.74 2.805 -5.80%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Bremer SV Postponed 13 1.65 4.25 4.45 -6.20%
13:00 TSV Havelse Eimsbuetteler TV Finished 1-0 13 1.4 5.15 7.33 -4.30%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-3 13 8.5 5.1 1.34 -5.66%
12:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.6 3.18 -2.63%
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-0 13 1.82 3.7 4.305 -4.94%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-1 13 1.57 4.6 5.57 -3.28%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Real Tamale Finished 3-0 9 1.55 3.89 7.75 -3.03%
15:00 Bofoakwa Tano Accra Great Olympics Finished 0-1 10 2.55 2.95 3.5 -1.66%
15:00 Accra Lions Medeama SC Postponed
15:00 Bechem United Nsoatreman FC Finished 0-1
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Berekum Chelsea Finished 3-1
15:00 Karela Wa All Stars FC Finished 2-0 10 2 3.1 4.6 -3.84%
15:00 Nations FC Dreams FC Postponed
15:30 College 1975 Glacis United FC Finished 1-1 6 2.7 3.76 2.35 -5.83%
18:30 College Europa Europa Point Finished 0-1 11 1.76 4.6 4.9 1.05%
14:30 PAS Giannina OFI Crete Finished 2-2 15 2.55 3.42 3.03 -1.44%
15:00 Panetolikos PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 15 8.2 5.1 1.46 -0.30%
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-1 15 1.264 7.5 15 0.89%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Niki Volos Finished 2-0 15 1.62 4.1 7.2 -0.01%
18:00 Panatinaikos AE Kifisia FC Finished 1-1 15 1.27 7 17 1.10%
12:00 AEL Larissa Levadiakos Finished 0-0 13 2.83 2.9 3.09 -2.13%
13:00 AEK Athens II Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 0-0 13 2.55 3.11 3.13 -3.21%
13:00 Giouchtas Ilioupolis Finished 0-1 10 3 3.09 2.744 -2.09%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Panachaiki Finished 1-2 11 2.39 3 3.82 -1.33%
13:00 Egaleo Chania FC Finished 0-0 12 6.39 3.45 1.73 -2.38%
13:00 Kampaniakos Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 1-0 13 2.2 3.45 3.5 -2.92%
13:00 Tilikratis L. Kallithea Finished 0-3 12 12 5.36 1.33 -2.13%
13:00 Apollon Pontu Makedonikos Fc Finished 0-3 12 6.33 4.5 1.75 5.08%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 13 1.56 4.05 8 -1.28%
17:00 Deportivo Zacapa Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-2 12 2.504 4.2 6.25 25.40%
21:00 Deportivo Coatepeque Xinabajul Finished 1-1 11 2.135 3.34 3.55 -4.71%
17:00 Solola FC Juventud Copalera
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Quiche 8 2.4 3.8 5.15 14.42%
17:00 Nueva Concepcion Deportivo San Pedro 7 1.91 3.69 4.21 -3.11%
17:00 Deportivo Iztapa Marquense
17:00 Cuilapa FC Deportivo Barberena 7 2.952 3.37 3.17 5.16%
17:00 Aurora FC Deportivo Mictlan 8 1.88 3.8 6.25 4.70%
18:00 San Benito FC Deportivo Sacachispas
21:00 Juventud Pinulteca Fraijanes FC Finished 2-0 7 1.34 5.9 11 -0.66%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Olimpia Finished 0-2 10 3.28 3.66 2.5 2.24%
21:00 Olancho CD Genesis Finished 1-0 11 2.27 3.45 4.9 7.01%
23:00 CD Vida CD Real Sociedad Finished 3-4 12 3.31 3.464 2.4 -0.74%
07:00 Eastern AA Kitchee SC Postponed
07:00 Tai Chung Eastern AA Finished 0-4 12 16.5 7.1 1.225 -1.75%
07:00 Kitchee SC Hong Kong U23 Finished 6-0 9 1.02 26 41 -4.15%
07:30 South China Shatin Finished 3-1 11 1.81 4.6 4.65 1.53%
08:30 Hong Kong FC Southern District RSA 9 4.5 4.52 1.72 -2.43%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:00 Kisvarda FC Paksi SE Finished 0-1 15 3.6 3.7 2.05 -3.46%
16:30 Ujpest Ferencvarosi Finished 0-5 15 6.75 4.9 1.49 -2.28%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Budafok Csakvari TK Finished 1-2 13 2.25 3.432 3.41 -2.83%
13:00 Soroksar Kozarmisleny SE Finished 2-1 14 2.95 3.35 2.5 -3.61%
13:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-2 13 5.1 3.6 1.74 -4.63%
13:00 Pecsi MFC FC Ajka Finished 0-1 14 3.14 3.045 2.55 -3.76%
13:00 Budapest Honved BFC Siofok Finished 0-1 13 1.73 3.67 5.1 -4.45%
16:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Budapesti VSC Finished 2-0 13 1.7 3.63 5.7 -3.77%
16:00 Kazincbarcikai Vasas Budapest Finished 1-1 13 5.7 3.8 1.704 -2.48%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Tiszakecske Finished 2-1 13 2.38 3.3 3.79 1.31%
14:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Throttur Vogar
14:00 Arborg KFR 6 1.19 9.09 11.4 -3.67%
16:30 Magni Grenivik Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
18:30 KF Fjallabyggdar Hottur
19:00 Vidir Gardur Reynir Sandgerdi
19:30 Samherjar UMF Tindastoll
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Sreenidi Deccan Namdhari SA Finished 2-0 11 1.2 7.7 15 -2.90%
13:30 Aciesta Trau Shillong Lajong Finished 1-2 12 4.3 4 1.98 1.25%
14:00 Kerala Blasters FC Goa Finished 4-2 15 3.87 3.6 2.1 -1.22%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil     Deportivo Quito Finished 1-2 6 1.22 7 13 -3.80%
08:45 Tallinna Charma     Tallinna Infonet Finished 3-5
09:15 Bohemians 1905 U21     Hradec Kralove II
09:30 Sparta Prague II     MAS Taborsko Finished 3-1 4 3.25 3.82 2.14 -3.55%
10:00 Geylang International     Tanjong Pagar United Finished 3-1 5 2 4.3 3.47 -2.03%
12:15 Boo FK     Syrianska FC Finished 3-0
13:00 AIK Solna     Karlbergs BK Finished 1-1
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna     Sollentuna FK 5 1.71 4.5 4.34 -3.61%
16:00 Sierra Leone U20     Liberia U20 Finished 1-5 5 2.395 3.02 3.05 -7.11%
11:00 Gibraltar Women     Liechtenstein Women 13 2.9 3.75 2.3 -4.42%
11:00 Georgia Women     Macedonia Women Finished 3-0
12:30 Turkey Women     Greece Women Finished 1-2 5 2.22 3.4 3.1 -6.29%
13:00 Albania Women     Faroe Islands Women Finished 3-0 9 1.42 4.7 7.5 -4.79%
18:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-5 12 6.5 4.45 1.485 -4.94%
09:45 AS Roma U19 Genoa U19 Finished 3-0 12 1.664 4.2 5.2 -3.04%
12:00 Sassuolo U19 Lazio U19 Finished 1-2 12 1.9 3.91 4.5 -0.43%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Virtus Entella Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-1 15 1.38 4.57 10.3 -3.90%
13:00 Pro Patria AC Renate Finished 1-3 15 2.3 3 3.65 -4.04%
13:00 Olbia Calcio Gubbio Finished 1-2 14 4.9 3.3 2 -0.71%
13:00 Messina AZ Picerno ASD Finished 2-2 13 3.325 3.12 2.39 -3.82%
14:00 Cesena ASD Pineto Finished 2-0 15 1.29 5.1 14 -4.10%
15:00 Vicenza Triestina Finished 2-0 15 2.02 3.4 4.7 -0.19%
15:15 Perugia Juventus U23 Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.7 4.765 -4.90%
15:15 Novara Mantova Finished 1-1 15 4.8 3.55 3 21.45%
17:30 US Fiorenzuola Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 15 2.92 3.08 2.656 -4.18%
17:30 Casertana Brindisi Finished 2-1 15 1.4 4.8 10 -2.21%
17:30 Potenza Giugliano Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.25 3.74 -4.88%
17:30 Monterosi AS Avellino Finished 1-1 15 6.2 3.8 1.608 -4.43%
19:45 Carrarese Sestri Levante Finished 5-1 15 1.35 4.75 10 -4.88%
19:45 Latina Audace Cerignola Finished 2-2 15 2.75 3.1 3 -1.92%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:45 Juventus Frosinone Finished 3-2 15 1.36 8.5 23 11.55%
14:15 Cagliari Napoli Finished 1-1 16 4.8 3.9 1.93 1.74%
17:15 Lecce Inter Milan Finished 0-4 15 7.5 4.52 1.544 -0.22%
20:00 AC Milan Atalanta Finished 1-1 15 2.44 3.58 3.2 -0.17%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:15 Modena Spezia Finished 0-0 15 2.25 3.38 3.74 -0.76%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Manfredonia Gallipoli Finished 2-0 8 2.04 3.18 3.97 -5.35%
13:30 Bitonto Matera Finished 1-1 4 3.61 3.15 2.09 -6.80%
13:30 Rotonda Paganese Finished 2-3 4 2.33 3.05 3.125 -7.15%
13:30 US Palmese Santa Maria Cilento Finished 2-0 9 1.61 3.84 5.33 -6.47%
13:30 ACD Nardo Team Altamura Finished 0-1 10 2.088 3.44 3.76 -3.44%
13:30 Vibonese ASD Canicattì Finished 2-0 11 1.46 4.81 7.08 -3.30%
13:30 Nuova Gioiese Acireale Finished 0-1 8 10.6 5.5 1.68 14.76%
13:30 Castrovillari Locri Finished 1-1 10 4.14 3.62 2.05 -0.56%
13:30 Akragas Afragolese 1944 Finished 1-0 9 2.59 3.15 3.34 -0.30%
13:30 Figline Sansepolcro Finished 2-0 10 2.34 3.18 3.66 -1.48%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Pianese Finished 1-2 8 3.18 3.47 2.1 -7.31%
13:30 Livorno Real Querceta Finished 2-1 10 1.47 4.3 8.6 -2.83%
13:30 Ponsacco San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-0 11 3.95 3.4 2.11 -2.08%
13:30 Poggibonsi Aquila Montevarchi Finished 1-0 10 2.36 3.2 3.56 -1.68%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Grosseto Finished 1-1 10 4.1 3.12 1.95 -7.17%
13:30 SC Cenaia 1969 ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Finished 0-3 7 6.69 3.8 1.54 -5.84%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Orvietana Calcio Finished 0-1 10 2.15 3.225 4.225 -1.17%
13:30 Brusaporto Palazzolo Finished 4-1 11 3.3 3.1 2.35 -4.87%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Legnano Finished 3-2 10 1.6 4.25 6.36 -1.72%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Calvina Finished 0-3 11 3.605 3.25 2.38 -0.52%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Caratese Finished 0-1 9 2.62 3.1 2.79 -5.90%
13:30 Clivense Casatese Finished 0-0 10 3.53 3.425 2.33 -0.44%
13:30 Piacenza Club Milano SSD Finished 2-0 11 1.54 4.5 6.85 -1.73%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Crema Finished 0-0 9 2.6 2.97 2.88 -6.41%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC USD Caravaggio Finished 0-0 7 3.45 3.19 2.23 -4.92%
13:30 Varesina Arconatese Finished 2-1
13:30 Villa D'Alme Tritium Finished 2-0 10 1.752 3.47 4.75 -6.50%
13:30 Treviso Adriese Finished 0-1 9 2.61 3.57 4.06 9.94%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Bassano Virtus Finished 0-1 9 3.33 3.26 2.43 -1.82%
13:30 Montecchio Maggiore Campodarsego Finished 0-0 10 3.71 3.325 2.25 -1.45%
13:30 Montebelluna AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 1-4 10 4.1 3.1 2.225 -1.57%
13:30 ASD Atletico Castegnato Este Finished 1-1 9 3.96 3.3 2.17 -1.61%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane AC Mestre Finished 2-0 11 2.75 3.23 2.8 -2.95%
13:30 Chions Mori S. Stefano Finished 2-1 9 1.73 3.76 4.8 -4.97%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Portogruaro Calcio ASD Finished 1-0 10 1.68 3.75 5.8 -3.32%
13:30 Breno Virtus Bolzano Finished 2-0 10 2.115 3.25 4.33 -1.13%
13:30 Asd Alba Calcio US Albenga Finished 0-2 9 3.6 3.15 2.11 -6.47%
13:30 Chieri 1955 ASD Vogherese 1919 Finished 2-2 9 2.18 3.432 3.64 -2.42%
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio AC Bra Finished 1-2 9 3.06 3 2.64 -3.75%
13:30 Derthona Alcione Finished 0-0 9 5.75 3.72 1.69 -3.33%
13:30 Fezzanese Varese Finished 0-0
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Vado FC Finished 0-1 9 4.83 3.33 1.85 -4.57%
13:30 Pinerolo Borgosesia Postponed
13:30 US Corticella AC Aglianese Finished 1-2 10 1.885 3.66 3.805 -6.24%
13:30 ASD Victor San Marino     Carpi Finished 1-1 10 3.67 3.66 2.12 -1.71%
13:30 Prato Certaldo Finished 3-2 9 1.675 3.67 5.1 -6.15%
13:30 Pistoiese Forli Finished 1-2 10 6.2 3.83 1.55 -6.33%
13:30 Borgo San Donnino Imolese Calcio Finished 1-2 11 4.07 3.64 2 -2.00%
13:30 Lentigione Mezzolara Finished 3-2 10 1.73 3.72 5.75 -2.03%
13:30 Cavenago SCD Progresso Finished 1-0 10 2.69 3.464 2.95 0.06%
13:30 Sangiuliano City Ravenna Finished 0-0 11 3.47 3.08 2.208 -6.17%
13:30 Asd Sant Angelo Sammaurese Finished 2-1 8 2.08 3.41 3.71 -4.17%
13:30 Atletico Ascoli Roma City FC Finished 0-1 10 2.95 3.1 2.61 -4.28%
13:30 Chieti Avezzano Finished 0-1 11 2.25 3.225 3.5 -3.87%
13:30 Campobasso Ginnastica Finished 2-0 9 1.67 4.25 6.36 0.87%
13:30 L'Aquila Tivoli Calcio Finished 2-1 8 1.73 3.5 4.765 -6.86%
13:30 Matese Alma Juventus Fano Postponed
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo Vigor Senigallia Finished 1-2 11 3.4 3.4 2.32 -1.89%
13:30 Termoli Fossombrone Finished 3-0 8 2.88 3.04 2.73 -4.07%
13:30 Riccione Sambenedettese Finished 2-3 8 4.61 3.48 2.12 2.46%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 1-0 9 1.54 4 5.94 -6.34%
13:30 Ischia Isolaverde ASD Boreale Finished 2-0 4 1.39 4.3 8.05 -7.08%
13:30 Romana FC Cassino Finished 1-3 9 2.86 2.95 2.9 -3.24%
13:30 Trastevere Cavese Finished 0-1 11 3.54 3.15 2.37 -2.14%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Cynthia Finished 1-1 10 2.61 3.04 2.992 -4.43%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Budoni Finished 0-0 10 2.51 3.2 3.032 -3.91%
13:30 Atletico Uri San Marzano Calcio Postponed
13:30 Gelbison Barletta Finished 0-0 10 1.925 3.34 4.37 -4.55%
13:30 SSD Casarano Martina Postponed
13:30 Gravina Angri Postponed
13:30 Vado FC Unione Sanremo
13:30 US Albenga Ligorna
13:30 Borgosesia USD Pont Donnaz
13:30 Lavagnese ASD Chisola Calcio
13:30 RG Ticino Fezzanese
13:30 AC Bra Derthona
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio Asd Alba Calcio
14:00 Ligorna RG Ticino Finished 2-1 10 6.5 3.95 3.36 41.92%
14:00 Citta di Sant Agata Reggina Finished 1-0 7 2.76 3.23 2.66 -4.57%
14:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Igea Virtus Finished 1-1 9 2.375 3.1 3.17 -5.58%
14:00 Unione Sanremo ACD Asti Calcio Finished 1-0 9 2.1 3.44 4.765 2.38%
14:00 Gozzano Lavagnese Finished 0-2 7 2.25 3.7 4.23 5.14%
14:30 Trapani Sancataldese Finished 3-0 10 1.2 9.3 21 1.17%
15:00 Fidelis Andria Citta di Fasano Finished 5-1 10 1.88 3.55 4.37 -4.07%
15:30 Stade Abidjan SOL Abobo Finished 1-2 12 2.11 3.2 4.33 -1.71%
18:00 Zoman FC WAC Adjame Finished 3-2 12 2.64 2.96 3.15 -3.30%
18:00 Molynes Dunbeholden Finished 2-4 13 3.58 3.67 2.23 -0.02%
20:30 Mount Pleasant Montego Bay United Finished 1-1 14 1.632 4 7 -0.56%
20:30 Humble Lions Waterhouse Finished 1-5 13 4.515 3.64 1.8 -4.92%
20:30 Jamalco Lime Hall Finished 6-2 13 1.5 4.3333 7.75 -2.58%
21:00 Tivoli Gardens Portmore United Finished 0-0 13 2.75 3.456 2.66 -2.81%
22:00 Arnett Gardens Cavaliers
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-1 15 2.26 3.3 3.75 -1.20%
05:00 Tokyo Verdy Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-2 15 4.6 3.85 2.1 4.90%
03:50 Ehime FC Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 15 2.91 2.99 2.8 -3.40%
04:00 JEF United Ichihara Montedio Yamagata Finished 2-3 15 2.06 3.54 3.6 -4.37%
04:00 Okayama Tochigi SC Finished 3-0 15 2.15 3.2 4.1 -2.11%
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-2 15 5 3.95 1.7 -3.98%
05:00 Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-1 15 2.16 3.33 3.7 -3.24%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-5 15 3.45 3.15 2.45 -1.52%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-1 15 2.62 3.05 3.1 -3.11%
04:00 Imabari Gainare Tottori Finished 1-0 14 2.15 3.59 3.4 -3.64%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-0 13 2.85 3.38 2.41 -5.81%
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-2 13 3.94 3.36 2.06 -3.56%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Grulla Morioka Finished 1-1 13 3.045 3 2.55 -5.11%
05:00 Yokohama SCC Kataller Toyama Finished 1-1 13 3.6 3.71 2.01 -4.29%
10:00 FC Osaka Nagano Parceiro Finished 2-1 12 2.4 3.15 3.144 -4.96%
14:00 Sahab SC Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 0-0 12 2.948 3.04 2.85 -1.87%
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Tobol Kostanay Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 1.95 3.55 3.9 -4.85%
Kenya ‐ Cup
09:00 Зетек Тайтанс Mara Sugar FC Finished (pen.) 3-4 5 6.25 4.75 1.47 -4.83%
12:15 Pan Africa Christian University AFC Leopards Finished 0-3
12:00 KF Liria Fushe Kosova Finished 0-0 7 2.344 3.35 2.915 -6.38%
12:00 FC Drita Gjilan Dukagjini Finished 2-0 8 1.875 3.384 4.2 -6.27%
12:00 Llapi Podujeve FC Prishtina Finished 0-0 6 1.565 3.91 6.1 -5.54%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Al-Hikma Finished 2-1 9 2.31 3.435 3.57 -0.41%
12:15 Tripoli SC Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 0-1 6 2.2 3.31 3.31 -5.55%
13:00 Safa Beirut Al Ahed Finished 0-0 8 4.7 3.91 1.727 -4.54%
16:00 FK Panevezys FK Transinvest Finished (pen.) 5-4 12 1.7 3.72 5.9 -2.59%
14:00 Schifflange FC Wiltz 71 Finished 1-1 11 2.3 3.7 2.8 -5.86%
15:00 Petange Rosport Finished 2-3 10 2.1 3.7 3.705 -1.61%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen Finished 1-1 10 3 3.6 2.54 -0.48%
15:00 Marisca Miersch Fola Esch Postponed 10 2.1 3.7 3.4 -3.90%
15:00 Swift Hesperange Progres Niedercorn Finished 0-0 11 1.9 3.95 3.91 -3.40%
15:00 F91 Dudelange Mondercange Finished 4-2 11 1.23 6.5 11.5 -5.11%
15:00 Differdange Kaerjeng Finished 4-0 10 1.28 5.96 8.51 -6.24%
13:00 FC Akademija Pandev Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 3-0 9 2.15 3.25 4.075 -1.79%
13:00 Skendija Tetovo FK Gostivar Finished 2-2 10 1.5 3.93 7 -6.01%
13:00 Tikves Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 2-0 10 2.43 3.125 3.44 -2.17%
13:00 Vardar Skopje Bregalnica Stip Finished 2-0 10 2.19 3.72 5.39 9.77%
13:00 Voska Sport Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-0 10 1.78 4.3 8.2 9.13%
10:00 Sirens Gzira United Finished 0-4 12 5.78 3.91 1.664 -2.89%
13:00 Valletta FC Marsaxlokk Finished 0-2 12 3.74 3.405 2.096 -3.68%
13:00 Gudja United Santa Lucia Finished 0-4 12 12 5.25 1.825 21.69%
15:15 Sliema Wanderers Hamrun Spartans Finished 0-0 12 4.5 3.51 1.9 -3.24%
15:30 Naxxar Lions FC Floriana FC Finished 0-3 13 10 4.9 1.39 -2.30%
23:05 Celaya Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 2-0 13 1.31 5.5 10 -4.32%
01:00 Tigres UANL Atlas Finished 1-1 15 1.63 4.14 6.41 -1.09%
01:05 Guadalajara Chivas UNAM Pumas Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.55 3.6 -1.38%
03:00 Club America Cruz Azul Finished 1-0 15 2.13 3.7 3.9 0.39%
18:00 Toluca Club Tijuana Finished 2-0 15 1.505 4.85 7 -1.33%
00:00 Club Deportivo Ayense CD Uruapan Finished 1-3 10 1.99 3.98 4.38 1.82%
01:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeira Club San Juan de Aragon Finished 2-0 11 1.22 6.5 13.25 -4.67%
01:00 Gavilanes Matamoros Mineros Fresnillo Finished 0-1 6 1.56 4 6.33 -4.67%
17:00 Caja Oblatos Club CDM Finished 2-1 8 18.5 7.8 1.29 4.44%
17:00 EFIX SC Chapulineros de Oaxaca
18:00 Montaneses FC La Piedad Finished (pen.) 7-6 11 2.19 3.475 4.32 2.47%
21:30 Real de Arteaga FC Cimarrones de Sonora II Finished 2-0 8 2.39 3.21 3.185 -4.21%
22:00 Tepic Alacranes de Durango Finished 1-2 8 5.3 3.408 1.79 -3.92%
22:00 Tepic II Alacranes de Durango 3 4.5 3.25 1.75 -9.20%
16:30 Decic Tuzi OFK Petrovac 11 1.665 3.54 5.6 -5.81%
15:00 HUSA Agadir SCC Mohammedia Finished 2-0 14 1.98 3.496 4.8 0.06%
17:00 FAR Rabat Union Touarga Finished 3-0 14 1.375 5.3 9.5 -2.08%
19:00 MAS Maghrib Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-0 13 1.74 3.95 6.6 2.10%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale JSM Massira Finished 0-0 8 2.75 3.41 3 0.99%
14:00 Chabab Ben Guerir Dcheira Finished 1-2 4 2.2 3 3.62 -6.03%
14:00 USM Oujda Stade Marocain Finished 3-0