• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 21, 2024

Jun 21, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Manly United Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 2-0 11 2.05 4.23 4.245 4.19%
09:30 Manly United Central Coast Mariners
10:00 Blacktown Spartans Bankstown Berries 7 2.11 3.97 3.39 -2.04%
10:00 Nepean FC Mt Druitt Town Rangers 7 5.05 4.68 1.68 -0.69%
09:30 Gold Coast Knights Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 3-1 12 1.46 6.05 6.49 -0.43%
10:30 Brisbane Strikers Ipswich City Finished 4-1 9 1.552 5.3 6.64 1.67%
10:30 Souths United Ipswich Knights SC 1 1.3 5.5 6.5 -9.49%
10:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 0-1 8 19 9.8 1.18 -0.21%
10:30 Ipswich Knights SC Women SWQ Thunder Women 6 10 6.8 1.245 -4.79%
10:30 Olympic FC Women Eastern Suburbs Women
10:45 West Torrens Birkalla Adelaide Cobras 7 1.71 4.9 4.195 -2.65%
10:00 South Adelaide FC Campbelltown City Finished 2-2 12 7.6 5.65 1.435 -0.54%
09:30 Melbourne Knights Moreland City Finished 6-0 12 1.544 4.96 6.24 -0.94%
09:30 South Melbourne Altona Magic Finished 4-0 12 1.368 5.79 7 -4.45%
10:30 Northcote City Eastern Lions 2 1.32 5.7 6.6 -7.79%
10:30 Langwarrin Werribee City 2 1.63 4.25 3.9 -9.52%
10:30 Preston Lions Bentleigh Greens 1 1.97 3.82 2.96 -9.68%
08:15 Preston Lions Women Box Hill United Women Finished 2-0 10 2.35 4.48 3.17 3.71%
15:00 FC Smorgon Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 4-1 10 2.43 3.52 3.42 1.21%
17:00 FC Gomel Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-2 10 1.72 4.25 6.75 3.64%
20:00 San Lorenzo Trinidad Club Deportivo Bor
17:45 Bangu RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 0-1 7 1.95 3.4 3.94 -5.73%
17:45 Boavista RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-6 7 30 14 1.071 -3.70%
17:45 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Finished 0-0 7 1.96 3.5 4.06 -4.05%
18:00 Brusque U20 Chapecoense U20 3 4.75 3.8 2.25 8.92%
18:30 Londrina U20 Apucarana SC U20 3 1.929 3.8 4 -3.06%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Finished 2-1 7 1.6 4.49 5.1 -4.20%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Jose Bonifacio U20 Finished 3-0 7 2.25 3.9 5.3 12.42%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Gremio Prudente U20 Finished 1-3 8 2.28 3.52 3.55 -0.44%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 2-4 7 2.45 3.49 2.8 -4.93%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 0-4 8 4.5 4.52 1.7 -3.07%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 1-1 8 2.946 3.82 2.89 5.57%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 4-2 8 3.29 3.6 2.15 -4.47%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-0 7 11.3 6.5 1.285 -2.01%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-1 8 1.76 3.9 4.8 -3.19%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-1 8 6.87 4.6 1.425 -6.08%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 0-0 7 3.1 3.7 2.21 -4.34%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-2 8 4.48 3.93 1.78 -3.80%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 0-1 8 4.5 3.98 1.77 -3.70%
18:00 Sport Clube Aguai U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 0-2 7 3.025 3.3 2.27 -6.90%
18:00 Pinda SC Women Corinthians SP Women Finished 1-5 6 67 21 1.032 -3.06%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Palmeiras SP Bragantino SP Finished 2-1 12 1.79 3.94 6 2.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ceara Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 12 2.21 3.38 4 0.17%
00:00 Argentina     Canada Finished 2-0 13 1.34 5.61 11 -1.52%
China ‐ FA Cup
08:00 Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly Chengdu Qianbao Finished (pen.) 4-5 11 14 8 1.29 2.92%
09:00 Guangxi Hengchen Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-2 12 16 7.8 1.19 -3.01%
09:00 Shaanxi Union FC Changchun Yatai Finished (pen.) 4-5 12 5.1 4 1.89 2.55%
11:30 Dongguan Guanlian Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-1 12 19 8.2 1.192 -1.33%
11:30 Rizhao Yuqi Henan Jianye Finished 0-1 12 9.5 5.43 1.6 9.36%
11:30 Wuxi Wuguo Meixian Hakka Finished 1-0 12 5.98 3.66 1.7 -2.79%
11:30 Yunnan Yukun Tianjin Teda Finished (pen.) 4-6 12 2.66 3.99 2.84 2.18%
12:00 Guangxi Baoyun Wuhan Three Towns Finished 4-3 12 4 4.21 1.93 -0.56%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Xi`an Chongde Ronghai Hubei Istar Finished 2-3 10 3.985 3.64 2.02 -2.03%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
16:00 Mineros Sporting Club Cuniburo FC Finished (pen.) 6-7 1 7 4.33 1.4 -8.10%
18:00 Vicentino Dragons CD Coca Finished 1-0
16:00 El Zamalek Pharco Finished 2-0 12 1.73 3.94 5.5 -1.35%
16:00 El Daklyeh Al-Ahly Cairo
17:00 El Zamalek Pharco
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo El Daklyeh Finished 2-1 12 1.24 6.5 16 -2.23%
12:00 Adama City FC Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 2-3 12 3.29 3.4 4.75 23.67%
15:00 Dire Dawa FC Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 1-3 11 7 4.2 2.52 28.57%
18:30 HK Kopavogur Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 4-1 5 1.182 7.4 11 -6.72%
19:15 Afturelding Women IA Akranes Women Finished 3-0 9 2 4.1 3.57 -2.35%
18:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 1-0 11 1.98 4.34 3.91 0.89%
18:00 Keflavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 0-2 11 2.15 3.94 3.65 0.72%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Finished 3-1 11 1.26 7.4 9.8 -2.99%
20:15 Valur Reykjavik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 3-1 11 1.129 9.8 18 -4.15%
09:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-1 10 1.34 6.95 10 0.99%
09:00 Hutnik Krakow     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-3 10 1.77 4.5 4.25 -2.20%
11:00 Legia Warszawa     Odra Opole Finished 2-1 12 1.4 5.45 8.96 -0.93%
11:00 Ham Kam     KFUM Finished 3-2 10 2.32 3.68 3.2 -1.50%
11:00 Molde     Odds BK Finished 2-0 12 1.33 6.2 8.3 -3.26%
11:00 Sandefjord     Fredrikstad Finished 4-2 11 4.36 3.92 2.39 10.76%
11:00 Brann     Kristiansund BK Finished 5-0 9 1.34 6.88 10.5 1.33%
11:00 Sarpsborg 08     Tromso Finished 1-2 1 2.29 3.9 2.656 -6.51%
14:00 SV Ried     Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-2 10 2.45 4.1 3.82 9.43%
14:00 Bodo-Glimt     Stromsgodset Finished 2-1
15:00 FK Prostejov     Povazska Bystrica Finished 2-0
15:00 Skalica     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 2-1
15:00 Farul Constanta     Cherno More Varna Finished 0-1 11 1.925 3.78 5.8 4.55%
15:00 Skendija Tetovo     KF Tirana
15:00 SK Benatky nad Jizerou     Baumit Jablonec
15:30 Skendija Tetovo     KF Tirana Finished 1-0
16:30 Spvgg Ansbach     ASV Neumarkt Finished 2-1 8 1.46 5.6 6.33 -2.10%
16:30 Karlburg     Schweinfurt Finished 0-4 8 6.55 5.7 1.42 -3.13%
17:00 Greece     Poland
20:00 Chile U20     Paraguay U20 Cancelled 10 1.76 3.66 4.64 -5.39%
22:45 Ecuador U20     Canada U20 Cancelled 10 1.58 4 5.75 -5.38%
Latvia ‐ Cup
14:00 Rigas FS II Ventspils Finished (after ET) 1-2
15:00 Rezekne BJSS Progress AFA Olaine Finished 1-5
17:00 Saldus Skanstes SK Finished (pen.) 6-5
15:00 BFC Daugavpils Jelgava Finished 3-0 11 2.8 3.9 2.82 3.29%
17:00 Auda Rigas FS Finished 1-3 11 5.9 4.34 1.69 0.84%
15:00 Panevezys II Minija Kretinga Finished 1-3 9 3.2 3.72 2.47 1.40%
15:30 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Babrungas Finished 0-2 9 2.82 3.65 2.44 -3.70%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 0-6 9 9.4 5.9 1.4 0.99%
16:00 FC Hegelmann B Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-0 9 5.3 4.25 1.63 -3.61%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Garliava Finished 2-2 9 3.9 3.9 2.17 2.71%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 0-3 12 4.53 4.225 2.03 5.26%
08:15 Khangarid Klub Bavarians FC Finished 3-0
11:15 TUV Buganuud Khovd Western Finished 9-0
07:30 West Coast Rangers FC Birkenhead United 2 6.25 5.85 1.32 -8.13%
18:30 Martín Ledesma Rubio Nu Finished 4-4 11 2.83 3.05 2.885 -2.71%
21:00 Guairena Deportivo Santani Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.09 4.28 2.68%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow Women Rubin Kazan Women Finished 2-0 5 1.12 9.6 25 -3.57%
14:30 WFK Rostov Women FC Krasnodar Women Finished 0-1 2 2.4 8 2.65 8.81%
11:45 Hougang United Balestier Khalsa Finished 3-3 11 4.275 4.9 1.8 0.65%
10:00 Chuncheon Paju Citizen Finished 1-1 11 2.63 3.264 2.9 -3.05%
12:30 Kuktosh FC Khujand Finished 0-3 5 4.305 4.4 1.63 -6.81%
14:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe FC Barkchi Finished 3-2
Tunisia ‐ Cup
16:00 CA Bizertin SC Ben Arous Finished (after ET) 1-0 12 1.52 6.5 8.25 7.19%
13:00 Slovakia     Ukraine Finished 1-2 12 3.41 3.4 2.5 1.28%
16:00 Poland     Austria Finished 1-3 12 4.29 3.5 2.142 1.45%
19:00 Netherlands     France Finished 0-0 12 3.336 3.25 2.57 0.35%
17:00 Columbus Crew II Chicago Fire II
23:00 Columbus Crew II Chicago Fire II Finished (pen.) 7-8 11 2.8 4.05 2.21 -5.35%
00:30 West Texas United Sockers Cf10 Houston FC Finished 4-0
22:00 Erie Commodores FC Southern Indiana Guardians Finished 7-1
23:00 Greater Lowell Utd Virginia Dream FC Finished 1-8
00:00 Forward Madison FC Union Omaha SC Finished 2-0 12 2.99 3.75 2.4 -1.75%
23:30 Hartford Athletic Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 0-1 12 3.66 3.88 1.95 -4.19%
01:30 Ogden City Boulder County United Finished 1-1 9 2.82 3.71 2.37 -4.41%
02:00 Redlands FC Ventura County Fusion Finished 3-3
22:00 Malaga City New York Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 0-4 11 6.24 5.17 1.45 -4.15%
23:00 Western Pioneers Boston FC Finished 6-1 9 1.09 17 26 -1.45%
23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Lehigh Valley Finished 3-0 9 1.07 12 26 -5.34%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Kansas City SG Women KC Courage Women 6 2.73 3.95 2.39 -3.65%
00:00 Minnesota Aurora Women Milwaukee Bavarian Women 2 1.063 11 26 -6.55%
01:00 Griffins Women Utah Surf Women 6 14.3 9.5 1.175 -2.56%
02:30 Pleasanton Rage Women Oakland Soul Women 2 10 7 1.2 -7.08%
23:30 Brooklyn City FC Women New York Athletic Women 6 2.27 3.82 3.25 -0.99%
23:00 Torque Cerrito CS Finished 0-1 12 1.57 4.2 6.5 -2.81%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 FC Bunyodkor Olimpik Tashkent 12 3.1 3.22 2.445 -4.04%
15:00 Olmaliq FK Pakhtakor Tashkent 11 3.5 3.345 3 8.93%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:12
0.17497205734253
Disable AdBlockPlus