• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 09, 2024

Jul 09, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Uzbekistan U20     Iran U20 Finished 1-1 2 4.605 3.6 1.635 -9.63%
16:00 Kyrgyzstan U20     Tajikistan U20 Finished 0-0 2 1.853 3.5 3.58 -9.48%
10:00 Hay Al Wadi     JKU Finished 1-0 6 5.5 4.01 1.61 -4.97%
13:00 Coastal Union     Dekedaha Finished 1-0 5 1.21 8.7 13 -1.80%
15:00 SC Villa     Al-Merrikh SC Finished 0-0 6 1.66 4.5 9.5 7.54%
18:00 APR FC     Singida Big Stars Finished 1-0 5 3.25 3.2 2.4 -3.55%
18:00 APR FC     Singida United 3 2.95 3.1 2.42 -6.96%
19:00 Union Sunchales Penarol de Rafaela 7 1.66 3.5 5.71 -5.95%
19:30 CA 9 de Julio Nautico El Quilla 7 1.168 7.9 23 -2.56%
18:00 CA Acassuso Villa San Carlos Finished 1-2 12 2.52 2.83 3.66 -2.29%
18:00 Canuelas Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-1 11 3.96 3.05 2.35 -0.59%
18:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-1 12 2.72 2.88 3.6 0.74%
18:00 Ferrocarril Midland Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 12 2.41 3.05 4.2 1.95%
18:00 UAI Urquiza Dock Sud Finished 2-1 11 3.14 3.016 2.91 0.64%
18:00 Villa Dalmine Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-1 11 4.4 3.45 2 -1.68%
18:05 Deportivo Laferrere Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 12 2.72 3.04 3.485 1.67%
18:00 Sacachispas FC Argentino Merlo Finished 2-3 9 9.5 4.333 2.31 30.05%
10:00 Nepean FC Inter Lions 7 2.47 3.72 2.5 -6.86%
09:30 Gold Coast United Moreton City Excelsior Postponed 11 3.065 3.95 2.1 -5.27%
09:30 Adelaide Cobras Salisbury United 7 2.955 3.84 2.25 -4.15%
10:00 Daga United FC Transport United Finished 1-3 5 29 15 1.062 -4.10%
20:00 Santa Cruz Acre U20 Nauas U20 3 1.3 5.3 7.9 -7.79%
22:00 Rio Branco ES U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 2 1.929 3.75 3.155 -9.26%
22:00 Rio Branco AC U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 2 1.67 4.15 4.49 -5.88%
22:30 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Inter de Minas U20 Finished 4-2 6 2.45 3.36 3.19 -1.89%
22:00 Botafogo SP Comercial SP Finished 4-1 8 2.91 3.4 2.64 -1.63%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Amazonas FC AM Vila Nova GO Finished 1-2 12 2.21 3.16 3.92 -2.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Cameta PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-1 10 1.99 3.25 4.4 -3.61%
20:00 San Antonio Cotacachi CD Vargas Torres Finished 0-0 12 2.25 3.27 4.5 2.83%
15:30 Inter Turku II Ilves Tampere II Finished 5-1 11 1.3 8.5 15 4.87%
19:15 Kari Akranes Arbair Finished 3-0 8 2.12 4.93 3.1 0.29%
09:30 Army Red Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 1-3 6 13 8.3 1.35 6.59%
09:30 Southern Samity FC Wari AC Finished 3-0 6 1.833 4.3 4.325 -0.92%
09:30 Measures Club United Sports Club Finished 0-2 6 4.5 3.84 1.74 -5.42%
07:00 CSA Steaua     FC Olt Slatina Finished 2-1 5 1.85 3.98 4.55 -1.14%
08:30 Gyori ETO     STK Samorin Finished 3-1 11 1.4 6.2 9.52 1.98%
09:30 LKS Lodz     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-0 11 4.3 4.18 1.99 2.64%
09:30 FC Rukh Lviv     Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 11 2.78 3.91 3.52 11.17%
10:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam     Telstar Finished 5-1 8 2.39 3.95 2.71 -3.90%
10:30 Karabagh     Kaiserslautern Finished 1-3 11 3.32 4 2.905 11.68%
11:00 FC Fredericia     Mafra Finished 1-0 7 2.24 3.72 3.27 -2.06%
12:00 Roda JC     FC Koln II Finished 1-2 6 1.715 4.6 4.5 -2.22%
12:00 Servette     Westerlo Finished 3-2 12 2.35 3.92 3.28 1.47%
12:00 Slavia Sofia     Radnicki Nis
12:00 PEC Zwolle     Silkeborg IF Finished 1-3 11 2.7 3.97 2.51 -2.02%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk     Dynamo Makhachkala 3 14.6 6.3 1.24 -3.26%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United     Potters Finished 3-4
14:00 Margate     Dover Athletic Finished 1-2
14:00 Gornik Zabrze     Karlsruher Finished 3-0 12 4.1 4.33 1.835 -1.94%
14:00 Komaromi     MTK Budapest II Finished 1-4 9 2.395 3.72 2.92 -2.80%
14:00 Khimki     OFK Belgrade Finished 2-3 3 1.32 5.55 9 -4.66%
14:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi     FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 3-2
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue     ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-4 11 1.22 9.95 19 2.80%
14:30 Sleza Wroclaw     Odra Opole Finished 1-1 11 11 7.3 1.27 -1.51%
15:00 Slavia Prague     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 4-2 12 1.15 10.25 17.25 -2.45%
15:00 Slovan Liberec     Debrecin VSC
15:30 Debrecin VSC     Slovan Liberec 1 4.2 3.9 1.6 -10.67%
15:30 Slovan Liberec     Debrecin VSC Finished 4-0 9 1.83 4.44 4.5 0.61%
15:30 FC Yantra Gabrovo     Ludogorets II
16:00 Viktoria Plzen     Karabagh Finished 1-2 11 1.909 4 4.41 -0.06%
16:00 Stripfing-Weiden     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-2 11 3.18 4.1 2.1 -3.34%
16:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Sint-Truidense 5 1.62 4.9 5.3 -0.99%
16:00 SV Lippstadt 08     Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-2 11 6.6 5.6 1.44 -2.39%
16:00 Radnicki 1923     APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 11 3.79 3.79 2 -2.70%
16:00 Strasbourg     Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-0 12 1.86 4.1 3.88 -3.78%
16:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld     First Vienna Finished 1-3 9 6.8 5.8 1.95 20.15%
16:00 SKN St Polten     Puskas Akademia Finished 1-1 6 4.75 4.75 1.64 -2.99%
16:00 SKF Sered     Galanta Finished 2-0 1 1.9 3.75 3.1 -10.36%
16:00 Gjilani     Ferizaj Finished 3-2 9 1.9 3.87 4.1 -2.78%
16:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin     FC Magdeburg II
16:15 SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried     Kottern
16:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf     Fortuna Koln Finished 0-0 11 9.45 7.1 1.28 -2.72%
16:30 SV 09 Arnstadt     Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 1-6 8 3.62 4.3 1.92 -2.88%
16:30 ASKO Wolfnitz     ATUS Velden Finished 3-6 8 6.35 5.85 1.62 5.74%
16:30 VV Maastricht West     MVV Maastricht Finished 0-6
16:45 Heerenveen     Dordrecht Finished 4-1 12 1.53 4.9 7.1 0.15%
17:00 Willem II     Quick Boys Postponed 10 1.33 6.4 8.5 -2.51%
17:00 TuS Bersenbruck     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-7
17:00 Wiener SK AXA     SV St Margarethen-Ros Finished 5-1 8 1.12 9.4 15 -6.18%
17:00 Helsingor     HB Koge Finished 1-2 4 3.3 3.76 2.14 -3.50%
17:00 SU Tillmitsch     Sturm Graz II Finished 0-2 8 15 9.81 1.16 -2.98%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC     SV Pachern Finished 1-0 8 1.18 8.65 13 -3.85%
17:00 RSV Eintracht     FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 1-1 6 8 6.4 1.32 -3.74%
17:00 Koflach     SC Weiz Finished 2-3 8 19 9.4 1.13 -4.21%
17:00 VfR Mannheim     Kaiserslautern II Finished 0-3 9 2.45 4.4 4 12.94%
17:00 Parndorf     Union Mauer Finished 3-0 6 3.93 4.9 1.775 -2.14%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen     TUS Heiligenkreuz Finished 7-3 8 1.55 5.5 4.7 -3.82%
17:00 VFB Fortuna Biesdorf     Sparta Lichtenberg
17:00 HB Koge     Helsingor 7 2.05 3.94 3.216 -4.99%
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-0 12 1.93 3.86 4 -2.65%
17:00 ASV Siegendorf     ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf
17:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen     SpVgg Vreden Finished 6-0 6 1.63 4.9 4.5 -3.83%
17:30 Rot Weiss Walldorf     SG Walluf Finished 6-1 6 1.21 8.7 10.25 -3.75%
17:45 Tottington United FC     Euxton Villa FC Finished 2-1
18:00 Kendal Town     Carlisle United Finished 0-3
18:00 Hullbridge Sports     Concord Rangers Finished 3-0
18:00 Telstar     HVV Hollandia Cancelled
18:00 Liss Athletic FC     Liphook United FC
18:00 Crowle Colts FC     Goole United AFC Finished 3-0
18:00 Chessington & Hook United     Holyport Cancelled
18:00 Hungerford     Swindon Town Finished 0-2 11 7.9 6.6 1.37 -0.80%
18:30 Club Thorne Colliery     Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-2
18:30 Marske United     Spennymoor Town Finished 1-2
18:30 Hebburn Town     Gateshead Finished 1-7
18:30 Pickering Town     Bradford City Abandoned
18:30 Didcot Town     Oxford City Finished 2-5 10 11 6.5 1.27 -3.12%
18:30 Buckhurst Hill     Basildon United
18:30 Wick FC     Littlehampton Town Finished 2-6
18:30 Fleetlands FC     Horndean Postponed
18:30 Trethomas     South Gower AFC
18:30 Merthyr Town FC     Llanelli Finished 2-2 10 1.25 9.5 21 4.94%
18:30 Alfreton Town     Notts County Finished 2-2 11 8.3 6 1.368 -1.78%
18:30 Vauxhall Motors     Gresford Athletic Finished 3-2
18:30 Portishead Town     Weston-Super-Mare Cancelled
18:30 Newcastle Blue Star     Dunston UTS Postponed
18:30 Westwood Wanderers FC     Tadley Calleva Finished 1-3
18:30 Frickley Athletic     Sheffield FC Finished 2-1
18:30 Tiverton Town     Exeter City Finished 1-2 10 14 7.9 1.27 1.48%
18:30 Edinburgh CFC     Easthouses Lily
18:30 Warrington Rylands     Burnley Finished 2-1 9 6.25 5.33 2.04 19.36%
18:30 Clachnacuddin     Ross County Finished 0-6 5 41 26 1.03 -3.26%
18:30 Ballyclare Comrades     Portadown Finished 1-1 11 3.9 4 1.87 -3.95%
18:30 Cove Rangers     Formartine United Finished 2-0 6 1.184 11 13.4 -1.00%
18:30 Barton Town Old Boys     Scunthorpe United Finished 0-5
18:30 Afan Lido     Briton Ferry Athletic Finished 2-5 6 3.6 4.6 1.83 -4.00%
18:45 Bath City     Cheltenham Finished 2-3 11 5.1 4.32 1.66 -2.91%
18:45 Nantwich Town     Warrington Town Finished 0-1 10 6.14 5.9 1.46 -1.70%
18:45 Chatham Town FC     Sheppey United Finished 3-0 10 1.66 4.7 4.4 -4.07%
18:45 Coventry Sphinx     Leamington Finished 0-2 9 12 8.3 1.21 -2.94%
18:45 Hyde United     Halifax Town Finished 2-1 11 3.785 4.16 2 -0.46%
18:45 Needham Market     Braintree Town Finished 0-1 11 4.4 4.3 1.72 -3.96%
18:45 AFC Hornchurch     Leyton Orient Finished 0-7 11 6.65 4.7 1.485 -3.53%
18:45 Grimsby Borough     Grimsby Town Finished 0-2 9 24 13 1.096 -3.01%
18:45 Ascot United     Merstham Finished 1-2 9 1.93 4.2 3.52 -3.88%
18:45 Tonbridge Angels     Sutton United 2 2.86 3.96 2.29 -3.74%
18:45 Ware FC     Wingate & Finchley Finished 0-3 10 3.83 5 1.87 0.42%
18:45 Albion Rovers     Stirling Albion Finished 2-0 7 4.12 4.74 1.97 4.03%
18:45 Newtown AFC     Guilsfield Finished 2-0 6 1.45 5.5 6.35 -2.81%
18:45 Greenock Morton     Saint Mirren Finished 0-2 10 4.4 3.61 1.88 -3.49%
19:10 PSNI     Ards FC Finished 0-7 6 29 15 1.07 -3.45%
21:30 River Plate     Millonarios FC 3 1.49 4.75 6.66 -3.08%
22:00 Penarol Montevideo     San Lorenzo 3 2.28 3.32 3.34 -3.77%
09:30 Myanmar Women     India Women Finished 2-1 5 2.11 3.75 3.13 -5.67%
08:45 Malaysia University Machan FC Finished 3-0 5 1.87 4.13 5.16 3.02%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
18:00 Salto del Guaira Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-0
20:15 Cristobal Colon Guairena Finished 1-5
14:00 29 de Setiembre de Luque Club Sport Colombia 4 4.8 3.96 1.65 -6.27%
20:15 Comerciantes Unidos Binacional Finished 6-1 11 1.95 3.615 4.9 0.65%
20:15 Deportivo Municipal Universidad San Martin Finished 1-1 11 2.14 3.59 3.7 -1.59%
20:15 Deportivo Municipal     San Martin FC
10:30 Daegu FC Incheon United Finished 0-0 12 2.27 3.55 3.2 -3.36%
10:30 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Suwon City Finished 2-3 12 2.105 3.64 4.06 0.39%
15:30 FK Panevezys     HJK Helsinki Finished 3-0 12 8.5 4.88 1.48 0.18%
17:00 Hamrun Spartans     Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-1 12 1.8 3.91 5.4 0.35%
18:00 UE Santa Coloma     Ballkani Finished 1-2 12 5.5 3.84 1.8 0.22%
18:00 The New Saints     Decic Tuzi Finished 3-0 12 1.43 5.45 8.8 0.36%
18:45 Vikingur Reykjavik     Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-0 12 1.87 4.06 4.6 0.15%
19:00 Virtus Acquaviva     FCSB Finished 1-7 12 46 17 1.07 -1.49%
19:00 Spain     France Finished 2-1 12 2.9 2.9 3.23 0.07%
23:00 Atlanta United Indy Eleven Finished 1-2 12 2 4.05 4.97 5.47%
01:00 New Mexico United U23 Boulder County United Finished 0-2
01:00 Sueno FC Chicago City SC Finished 2-2
22:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 Bantams Finished 0-1 10 2.33 4 2.57 -6.39%
23:00 AC Connecticut Western Pioneers Finished 0-3 11 10 8.5 1.32 2.54%
23:00 Wake North Carolina Fusion U23 Finished 1-3 10 5.3 4.5 1.96 8.57%
23:00 Brevard Fire SC Nona Soccer Academy Finished 2-5 9 23 11.9 1.083 -4.84%
23:00 West Virginia United Tobacco Road Finished 2-1 7 2.15 3.82 2.754 -8.26%
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Miami AC Finished 4-0 7 2.35 3.55 3 -3.90%
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Miami FC 1 2.3 2.8 2.95 -11.58%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:00 Michigan Jaguars Women Michigan Legends Women 6 2.3 3.8 2.7 -6.39%
19:30 Torque Plaza Colonia Finished 0-1 12 1.73 3.62 5.3 -4.12%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:01
0.40494108200073
Disable AdBlockPlus