• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 19, 2024

May 19, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 El Zamalek     RS Berkane Finished 1-0 9 2.08 3.405 4.63 0.97%
14:00 KF Laci KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 3-1 2 1.497 4.35 7.96 -2.30%
18:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0 5 2.5 3.23 2.92 -4.95%
09:00 FC Pas De La Casa CF Esperanca d'Andorra
11:30 UE Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
15:00 AC d'Escaldes CF Atletic America
15:00 FC Pas De La Casa CF Esperanca d'Andorra 2 1.5 4.23 4.8 -10.02%
15:00 Penya Encarnada Inter Escaldes 2 6.15 4.7 1.363 -9.83%
15:00 UE Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2 1.833 3.52 3.57 -9.89%
15:00 FC Ordino CE Carroi
16:30 FC Ordino CE Carroi 2 1.3 5.8 7.75 -6.60%
18:00 CA Porvenir Talleres Coronel Aguirre 5 2.856 3.325 2.447 -5.62%
18:00 CA Barracas Central Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-1 12 2.08 3.32 4.38 -1.02%
18:30 CA Platense CA Independiente Finished 0-0 12 3.47 2.955 2.67 -0.11%
20:45 Banfield Atletico Huracan Finished 1-1 12 3.075 2.98 3 0.59%
20:45 Talleres De Cordoba Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-0 12 1.795 3.7 5.3 -1.58%
23:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Boca Juniors Finished 2-4 12 6.6 4 1.725 1.91%
15:00 Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-0 10 2.66 3.23 3.2 0.20%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix San Martin Burzaco Finished 1-1 12 2.68 2.98 3.58 1.21%
20:00 Ferrocarril Midland CA Acassuso Finished 3-0 12 2.33 3.05 3.78 -2.11%
00:10 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Alvarado Finished 4-0 12 2.11 3.25 4.9 1.45%
17:00 Atletico Atlanta Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-0 12 1.97 3.38 4.8 -1.17%
18:00 Guillermo Brown Agropecuario Finished 0-2 12 3.51 2.8 2.7 -1.23%
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Tristan Suarez Finished 0-2 12 2.31 3.08 3.88 -1.51%
18:30 Aldosivi Club Almagro Finished 1-0 12 1.83 3.53 5.7 -0.51%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Deportivo Madryn Finished 0-0 12 2.88 2.9 3.17 -0.75%
18:30 Gimnasia Mendoza Deportivo Moron Finished 2-1 12 2.02 3.23 4.75 -1.49%
18:30 Chacarita Juniors Racing de Cordoba Finished 2-2 12 2.05 3.25 5.49 2.29%
18:45 Colon de Santa Fe CA Chaco For Ever Finished 1-0 12 1.51 4.2 9.2 -0.90%
19:00 San Martin San Juan All Boys Floresta Finished 3-0 12 1.74 3.6 6 -1.88%
21:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-1 12 2.3 2.96 4.3 -0.52%
18:30 El Porvenir Central Ballester Finished 0-0 5 1.937 3.435 4.94 -0.97%
18:30 General Lamadrid Juventud San Miguel Finished 2-0 5 1.608 4.035 7.47 -0.36%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza CA Atlas Finished 0-1 5 1.783 3.86 5.21 -1.17%
18:30 Real Pilar Argentino Rosario Finished 0-1 5 2.35 3.52 3.225 -1.93%
18:30 Berazategui FC Centro Espanol Finished 2-3 5 1.77 3.84 6.75 2.72%
18:30 Berazategui FC CSR Espanol
14:00 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 1-0 9 1.45 4.06 9.2 -4.27%
18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Sansinena Finished 2-0 9 1.583 3.87 7.2 -2.82%
18:00 Santamarina Tandil Villa Mitre Finished 0-0 9 3.12 2.95 2.896 -0.48%
18:00 Club Circulo Germinal de Rawson Finished 0-0 9 2.75 3.264 2.93 -1.12%
18:30 San Martin Mendoza Atletico Camioneros Finished 0-0 9 2.34 3.12 3.96 -0.04%
18:30 Linqueno Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-0 9 1.54 3.75 8.5 -3.26%
18:30 Defensores Pronunciamiento Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 0-0 9 2.96 3.136 2.95 0.43%
18:30 Crucero del Norte Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 0-0 9 1.89 3.3 5.7 -0.75%
18:30 Union Sunchales Formosa Finished 0-0 9 3.62 3.01 2.6 0.70%
19:00 Cipolletti CA Kimberley Finished 0-0 10 2.69 2.975 3.21 -1.90%
19:00 Gutierrez SC Ciudad Bolivar Finished 1-0 10 2.85 3.008 2.91 -2.63%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-1 10 2.231 3.11 4.27 -0.39%
19:00 CA 9 de Julio CA Douglas Haig Finished 4-0 10 2.15 3.07 4.36 -1.98%
19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Belgrano Finished 0-0 9 2.313 3.1 4.23 0.88%
19:00 Sol de America de Formosa Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 1-0 9 1.6 3.995 9 1.38%
19:00 Boca Unidos Sarmiento Junin Finished 0-1 10 3.16 3.12 2.62 -1.83%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 1-0 10 1.988 3.25 5 -1.06%
13:00 West Armenia BKMA Yerevan Finished 3-2 8 2.05 3.8 5 5.16%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Yoogali SC Finished 6-0 10 1.445 5.6 6.9 -1.53%
05:00 Canberra FC Monaro Panthers Finished 0-0 11 2.285 4.5 2.805 -1.61%
03:00 Devonport Strikers Glenorchy Knights 6 2.5 3.53 2.599 -6.37%
06:40 North Shore Mariners Women Macarthur Rams Women 7 5.52 5 1.6 -0.61%
07:00 University NSW Women Northern Tigers Women 7 3.1 3.85 2.17 -4.14%
07:00 Sydney Olympic Women Gladesville Ravens Women 7 2.57 3.74 2.744 -2.05%
07:00 Manly United Women Sydney University Women 7 1.32 6.67 9.5 -1.26%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-2 12 2.35 3.83 2.92 -2.83%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Cooks Hill Finished 1-1 11 2 3.89 3.355 -5.23%
04:30 New Lambton Charlestown City Finished 0-1 12 8.75 7.1 1.32 -1.25%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Brisbane Roar U21 8 2.365 4.1 2.568 -5.32%
06:30 Moreton City Excelsior Rochedale Rovers Finished 2-0 12 1.51 5.47 5.9 -1.44%
06:45 St. George Willawong Brisbane Strikers Finished 3-2 9 2.42 4.005 2.74 -2.71%
08:00 Logan Lightning Mitchelton Finished 4-0 10 1.222 8.2 10.5 -3.43%
06:00 Peninsula Power Women Lions Brisbane Women Finished 0-3 8 9.9 6.85 1.3 -1.60%
06:15 Broadbeach United Women Ipswich Knights SC Women 7 1.182 7.8 10.8 -6.26%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 1-2 8 1.28 6.15 9.8 -4.39%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Olympic FC Women
08:00 North Lakes United FC Women Capalaba Women 7 1.083 12 28 -4.07%
05:00 Melbourne Victory U21 Northcote City 2 1.81 4.3 3.42 -7.19%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Northcote City
06:00 Heidelberg United Altona Magic Finished 1-1 12 1.368 5.5 7.7 -4.09%
05:00 UWA Nedlands Women Balcatta Women 6 13.6 8.35 1.24 0.03%
07:00 Murdoch University Melville Women Fremantle City Women 6 8.05 5.93 1.33 -4.28%
15:00 Sturm Graz Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-0 12 1.35 6.2 10 -0.20%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg LASK Linz Finished 7-1 12 1.43 5.7 7.5 -0.80%
15:00 Rapid Vienna TSV Hartberg Finished 0-3 12 1.845 4.1 4.4 -1.30%
08:30 SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Women Austria Vienna Women Finished 0-5
10:45 FFC Vorderland Women St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 1-2 9 4.415 4 1.723 -5.38%
13:30 SC Rheindorf Altach II SC Schwaz Finished 0-2 11 2.32 3.8 3 -2.68%
17:00 SC Weiz SV Wallern
12:00 Qabala Araz FK Finished 2-0 11 2.86 3.39 2.944 1.59%
16:00 East Riffa Al Khalidiyah Finished 3-0 12 2.87 3.69 2.75 1.72%
16:00 Al Shabab Manama Busaiteen Finished 3-2 11 1.52 4.7 6.52 -2.35%
16:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al Ahli Manama Finished 0-3 12 4.8 4 1.73 -3.51%
16:00 Al Hadd Al Najma Manama Finished 2-1 11 1.67 4.1 5.2 -3.38%
16:00 Al-Muharraq SC Sitra Club Finished 1-1 11 2 4.1 3.905 0.00%
22:00 Paradise FC UWI Blackbirds
12:00 Lokomotiv Gomel FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-1
13:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Volna Pinsk Finished 1-1
15:00 Bumprom Gomel BC Maxline Finished 0-1
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev BC Maxline
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 3-2 9 2.35 4.95 7.8 32.32%
11:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women FC Slonim Finished 7-0
13:00 Union Rochefortoise Tubize 3 2.39 3.4 2.72 -7.42%
11:30 Cercle Brugge Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 12 3.9 4.1 1.992 -0.23%
16:30 Anderlecht Club Brugge Finished 0-1 12 3.37 3.72 2.25 -0.99%
17:15 Lommel United Kortrijk Finished 0-1 11 2.715 3.62 2.84 0.33%
10:00 Royal Thimphu College BFF Academy A Finished 0-1 6 1.45 4.75 5.75 -6.90%
14:00 Club 24 de Septiembre Atletico Juniors 6 2.211 4.2 3.64 3.62%
17:00 Pasion Celeste FC CP Amanecer 4 1.782 3.68 4.165 -6.80%
19:00 Oruro Royal CD Union Huayllamarca 5 1.271 5.7 9 -6.83%
19:00 Club Atletico Nacional Sucre Universitario Sucre 6 2.432 3.465 3.18 -1.41%
19:00 Interfi Real Potosi 5 7 5.25 1.779 11.68%
19:30 Municipal Tarija CD Chaco Petrolero 3 1.848 3.384 4.135 -7.28%
00:00 Oriente Petrolero Universitario Vinto Finished 2-1 11 1.75 3.74 5.39 -2.38%
19:00 Guabira Montero Club Aurora Finished 1-1 11 2.15 3.6 3.56 -2.32%
21:30 Bolivar CD Real Tomayapo Finished 4-1 10 1.21 9.1 18.3 0.91%
23:30 Jorge Wilstermann The Strongest Finished 0-0 11 3.075 3.6 2.53 0.18%
00:00 Corinthians SP Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 1-0 8 1.1 9.03 26 -5.51%
21:30 Ferroviaria SP Women America Mineiro MG Women Finished 2-0 9 1.42 4.75 7.25 -5.00%
18:00 UD Alagoana Women JC FC Women Finished 0-2 6 3.64 4.06 2.03 -1.35%
18:00 VF4 Women Remo Women Finished 1-2 6 4.5 4.29 1.771 -1.96%
19:00 3B da Amazonia AM Women Fortaleza CE Women Finished 2-0 6 1.4 5.17 6.8 -5.19%
18:00 Resende RJ Americano RJ Finished 2-0 9 2.25 3.14 3.7 -3.21%
19:00 Anapolina GO Abecat Ouvidorense 2 2 3.25 3.8 -6.62%
14:00 Betim Esporte Clube Nacional AC Muriae Finished 1-1 7 2.261 3.36 5.25 7.48%
19:00 Varginha EC URT MG Finished 1-1 8 3.5 3.74 2.36 2.37%
12:00 Coimbra U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-2 7 1.605 5 7.5 4.56%
13:00 Betim FC MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-6 5 6.52 5.06 1.435 -4.57%
13:30 Ipatinga MG U20 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Finished 0-1
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 5-0
13:00 Olimpia SP Fernandopolis SP Finished 2-1 4 2 3.52 3.6 -5.83%
13:00 EC Uniao Suzano Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 2-0 5 1.53 4.4 8.5 0.15%
13:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 2-0 5 1.53 4.54 6.81 -2.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ Postponed 12 5 3.76 1.84 -0.93%
14:00 Criciuma Palmeiras SP Postponed 11 5.1 3.86 1.8 -1.06%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Bahia BA Postponed 12 1.81 3.87 5 -1.08%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Juventude RS Postponed 7 1.5 4.6 8.2 -0.60%
19:00 Corinthians SP Botafogo RJ Postponed 11 2.1 3.38 4.2 -1.00%
21:30 Cuiaba MT Internacional RS Postponed 9 4 3.27 2.19 -1.23%
21:30 Gremio RS Bragantino SP Postponed 9 1.96 3.85 4.3 -0.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Sport Club do Recife Avai Finished 1-2 12 1.41 4.95 9.5 -1.62%
14:00 Santos SP Brusque Finished 4-0 12 1.41 4.68 10 -2.24%
19:00 Mirassol SP Ituano SP Finished 2-0 12 1.53 4.1 7.91 -2.34%
19:00 Operario PR Ceara Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.22 4.6 3.87%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Londrina Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-0 12 2.9 3.1 2.608 -4.84%
19:30 Remo PA Tombense MG Finished 0-0 12 2.57 3.216 3.16 -1.62%
22:00 Ferroviario AC ABC RN Finished 0-4 11 2.251 3.04 3.56 -5.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Mixto MT Finished 1-1 10 1.754 3.53 5.3 -4.04%
19:00 Tocantinopolis AE Altos PI Finished 3-1 10 2.565 3.01 3.01 -5.15%
19:00 Treze PB Iguatu Finished 3-0 10 2.2 3.48 4.75 4.99%
19:00 Cameta PA Moto Club MA Finished 4-1 2 4 3.4 1.83 -8.30%
19:00 Retro Brasil Itabaiana Finished 1-2 10 1.815 3.9 7.25 5.79%
19:00 Cascavel CR Hercilio Luz Postponed 2 2.14 3.25 3.14 -8.55%
20:00 Crac GO Anapolis GO Finished 1-2 9 2.37 3.38 3.45 -0.76%
20:00 Concordia AC Barra FC Finished 1-0 10 2.95 3.14 2.7 -2.71%
20:00 Costa Rica EC Pouso Alegre FC 2 3.8 3.5 1.85 -8.21%
20:00 Fluminense PI River Teresina Finished 2-0 10 4.635 3.5 2.1 2.29%
21:00 America RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-0 10 1.605 4.31 6.88 -0.04%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 4-0 12 2.36 3.41 3.18 -3.05%
16:00 Forces Armees Asfa Yennega 6 3.125 2.74 2.605 -6.44%
00:45 Forest City London St. Catharines Roma Wolves
21:00 AS Blainville Mont-Royal Outremont
00:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-2 12 2.195 3.475 3.2 -5.29%
16:30 CD Antofagasta Magallanes Finished 2-1 11 2.192 3.48 3.28 -4.62%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Curico Unido Finished 2-2 12 2.355 3.275 3.5 -1.54%
16:30 Nublense O'Higgins Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.5 3.9 -1.80%
21:30 Colo Colo Palestino Finished 2-0 12 1.7 4.36 6.33 2.50%
16:30 CD Provincial Ovalle Real San Joaquin Finished 4-0 10 3.775 3.76 2.45 6.49%
19:00 General Velasquez CD Concepcion Finished 2-1 8 2.41 3.48 2.89 -4.61%
21:30 Lautaro de Buin Concon National
22:00 Lautaro de Buin Concon National Finished 1-0 10 2.165 3.495 3.28 -5.02%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:30 Qingdao Elite United Suzhou Dongwu Finished 1-2
07:30 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Shenyang Urban Finished (pen.) 5-3 11 3.7 3.6 2.92 12.29%
07:30 Beijing Ligong Guangxi Baoyun Finished 0-1 12 9.5 4.9 1.448 0.00%
09:00 Guangxi Hengchen Dalian Zhixing Finished 2-1 11 18.25 5.75 1.42 7.19%
11:30 Hangzhou Wuyue Chongqing Lifan
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-2
00:30 Once Caldas Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-0 12 3.03 2.95 2.91 -1.25%
22:30 Junior Barranquilla Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-3 12 1.72 3.67 7 0.33%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Municipal Santa Ana Finished 2-1 11 2.13 3.55 3.5 -3.56%
02:00 Herediano LD Alajuelense 11 2.44 3.4 3.14 -2.19%
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD San Carlos Finished 3-0 12 1.595 4.3 5.6 -3.67%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Finished 2-1 12 1.25 6.7 13 -2.55%
17:30 Osijek Rijeka Finished 2-0 12 1.72 4 6.25 0.87%
14:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women ZNK Agram Women 5 10.25 7.29 1.2 -6.37%
14:30 Osijek Women ZNK Split Women
17:30 Medjimurje Cakovec Women HNK Gorica Women 2 1.69 4.19 4.19 -6.46%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:50 HNK Sibenik Vukovar Finished 2-1 11 1.25 8.1 25 3.79%
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Dugopolje Finished 0-2 12 2 3.5 3.8 -4.66%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 Iskra Zelina Gaj Mace Finished 2-3 6 2.95 3.77 2.18 -5.92%
15:30 Neretvanac Opuzen Zagora Finished 3-3 6 4.155 4 1.75 -5.85%
16:00 Sava Strmec Mladost Petrinja Finished 0-0 7 2.4 3.75 2.75 -4.49%
16:00 NK Bistra Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 1-0 6 2 3.75 3.78 -3.03%
08:15 Dukla Prague II Loko Vltavin Finished 0-3 8 2.925 3.73 2.292 -4.42%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 Admira Prague Finished 2-3 9 2.09 3.8 3.7 -1.18%
08:15 Chlumec NC Slovan Liberec II Finished 1-6 8 2.05 3.97 3.46 -2.79%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Prestice Finished 2-3 8 1.76 4.15 4.51 -3.00%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Unex Unicov Finished 2-2 10 3.2 3.6 2.4 -0.69%
09:00 Teplice II Baumit Jablonec II
15:00 SK Zapy FK Pardubice II Finished 6-0 7 1.521 4.75 6.66 -1.78%
12:00 Slovacko Women Slovan Liberec Women Finished 2-2 9 1.7 4 4.6 -5.27%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Pribram Finished 1-0 11 1.725 4.08 5.4 -0.99%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 12 2.5 3.405 3.2 -0.61%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 4-3 12 1.339 5.4 9 -4.13%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Dukla Prague Finished 0-0 12 2.23 3.67 3.32 -2.16%
15:00 FK Prostejov SFC Opava Finished 3-1 12 1.62 4.4 5.7 -1.96%
15:00 MFK Vyskov SK Lisen Finished 0-0 12 1.664 3.91 5.5 -3.71%
15:00 MFK Chrudim Sigma Olomouc II Finished 1-3 12 2.65 3.56 2.95 0.28%
15:00 Sparta Prague II Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-2 11 1.956 4.33 4.08 1.29%
13:00 Teplice Hradec Kralove Finished 0-1 11 2.325 3.42 3.14 -3.94%
15:00 Ceske Budejovice Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-2 12 1.712 4.4 5.2 -0.37%
15:00 FK Pardubice MFK Karvina Finished 4-0 12 2.43 3.5 3.2 -0.96%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-2 12 2.1 3.5 3.65 -3.46%
09:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica U19 NK Kustosija Zagreb U19
12:00 Thisted HIK Hellerup Finished 1-0 12 2.5 3.63 2.62 -5.41%
13:00 AaB Aalborg II Fjordager Finished 1-0
12:00 Odense BK Randers FC Finished 2-0 12 3.2 3.87 2.288 -0.79%
18:00 Mushuc Runa Delfin Finished 5-0 12 2.15 3.5 3.77 -1.58%
20:30 SD Aucas Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-2 12 2.88 3.46 2.991 3.03%
23:00 Cumbaya Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-1 12 5 3.8 1.825 -1.10%
15:00 Ismaily SC Pyramids FC Finished 0-2 12 5.2 3.725 1.7 -4.67%
16:00 Smouha SC Al-Ahly Cairo Postponed
16:00 Ismaily SC Pyramids FC
01:30 CD FAS Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 10 4.5 3.6 2.4 9.09%
01:30 Municipal Limeno AD Isidro Metapan Finished 0-1 10 2.17 3.5 3.3 -4.72%
12:00 Crawley Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-0 12 2.5 3.85 3.2 2.86%
15:00 Sheffield United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-3 12 8.25 6.4 1.37 -0.73%
15:00 Luton Town Fulham Finished 2-4 12 3.165 4.1 2.25 -0.43%
15:00 Liverpool Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-0 12 1.15 12 17.7 -0.93%
15:00 Crystal Palace Aston Villa Finished 5-0 12 1.65 4.75 5.1 -1.25%
15:00 Chelsea Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-1 12 1.42 5.8 7.52 -0.95%
15:00 Brentford Newcastle United Finished 2-4 12 3.11 4.2 2.28 0.18%
15:00 Arsenal Everton Finished 2-1 12 1.25 8.5 17 2.41%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester United Finished 0-2 12 2.76 4.1 2.65 1.67%
15:00 Burnley Nottingham Forest Finished 1-2 12 3.05 4 2.36 -0.16%
15:00 Manchester City West Ham United Finished 3-1 12 1.081 19 34 -0.71%
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Chelsea U21 Finished 2-1 8 2.44 4.2 3 1.91%
09:30 Tallinna Charma Tallinna Infonet Finished 1-2 11 5.9 5.47 1.53 -0.59%
09:30 Viimsi MRJK Flora Tallinn II Finished 2-4 12 1.712 4.255 4.855 -2.45%
09:30 Welco Elekter Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 2-1 12 1.12 17 29 1.40%
08:00 FC Puuma Tallinn Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 1-5
09:30 Tallinna JK Legion Kuressaare II Finished 2-0 9 2.5 3.885 2.88 -0.46%
09:30 FA Tartu Kalev JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 1-3 9 1.76 4.75 4.005 -2.76%
09:30 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Trans Narva II Finished 5-1 9 6.3 6.7 1.475 1.43%
09:30 JK Tammeka Tartu II Tulevik Viljandi Finished 4-1 9 1.11 17 23 -0.32%
09:30 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Trans Narva
09:30 FA Tartu Kalev JK Nomme Kalju
11:30 JK Tallinna Kalev Nomme United Finished 2-0 11 1.96 3.7 3.62 -5.37%
14:00 Parnu Vaprus Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 12 19 6.01 1.29 0.58%
12:00 Adama City FC Sidama Coffee SC Finished 2-1 11 2.8 2.94 2.763 -5.59%
15:00 Shashemene Kenema City Ethiopia Bunna Finished 1-2 11 5.48 3.585 1.7 -4.73%
12:00 Ilves Kissat Tampere United Finished 1-6 10 16.5 10.3 1.184 -0.23%
13:00 GBK Kokkola SJK Akatemia II Finished 2-5 11 1.4 5.5 6.95 -3.85%
13:00 Kuopion OPS Oulu Finished 5-2 11 1.886 5 6.75 13.85%
15:30 TPV Inter Turku II Finished 0-4 10 7.7 5.73 1.38 -2.82%
11:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women HPS Women Finished 1-5 10 6.3 5 1.504 -2.31%
13:00 IF Gnistan KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-0 12 4.9 3.82 1.777 -2.78%
15:30 EIF Ekenas Lahti Finished 1-1 12 3.22 3.36 2.365 -3.01%
13:00 Seinajoen JK II SalPa Finished 2-0 12 1.96 3.8 4 -2.28%
13:30 OLS Keski-Uusimaa Finished 1-0 11 1.3 6.4 10.7 -1.86%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat JaPS Finished 0-3 12 2.324 3.6 2.95 -4.49%
15:30 FF Jaro PK-35 Vantaa Finished 2-1 12 1.6 4 6 -4.00%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 AS Monaco Nantes Finished 4-0 12 1.56 5.35 6.8 2.56%
19:00 Lyon Strasbourg Finished 2-1 12 1.408 6.2 9.77 2.68%
19:00 Le Havre Marseille Finished 1-2 12 4.9 4.1 1.79 -0.66%
19:00 Toulouse Brest Finished 0-3 12 3.5 3.84 2.39 3.68%
19:00 Reims Rennes Finished 2-1 12 3.16 3.75 2.4 0.02%
19:00 Lens Montpellier Finished 2-2 12 1.36 6.6 9.5 0.80%
19:00 Lille Nice Finished 2-2 12 1.55 4.7 7.2 0.32%
19:00 Lorient Clermont Finished 5-0 12 1.66 4.7 5.21 -0.71%
19:00 Metz Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 12 5.2 4.42 1.81 2.98%
12:30 Marseille U19 Lille U19 Finished 3-1 5 2.11 3.9 3.04 -5.60%
13:00 Nantes U19 Montpellier U19 Finished 0-4 5 1.992 3.57 3.66 -5.24%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Lyon U19 Finished 5-0 5 1.409 6.03 7.6 -0.71%
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Postponed
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Gagra Postponed
15:00 Gagra FC Telavi Finished 2-0 11 2.78 3.1 3.025 -1.27%
16:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-5 10 3.41 3.47 2.19 -3.67%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 2-3 12 2.018 3.64 3.8 -3.23%
13:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Aragvi Dusheti Finished 1-0 4 1.64 4.335 5.68 -1.62%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi Khobi Finished 4-0 4 1.275 8.6 17 4.23%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi FC Spaeri Finished 1-2
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 1-1 8 3.1 3.9 2.184 -3.56%
16:00 Shturmi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-2 8 2.363 3.9 3.9 6.84%
13:30 VfL Osnabruck Hertha Berlin Finished 2-1 9 4.43 4.44 1.85 0.86%
13:30 Hannover 96 Holstein Kiel Finished 1-2 12 2.2 4.1 3.32 0.03%
13:30 Hansa Rostock Paderborn Finished 1-2 12 2.36 4.1 3.085 0.83%
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden St. Pauli Finished 1-2 12 3.275 3.94 2.25 -0.36%
13:30 SV Elversberg Karlsruher Finished 0-3 12 2.968 4.4 2.22 -1.44%
13:30 Greuther Furth Schalke 04 Finished 2-0 12 2.25 4.15 4 6.91%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FC Magdeburg Finished 3-2 12 1.88 4.5 4.2 0.78%
13:30 Hamburger SV Nurnberg Finished 4-1 12 1.34 7.69 9.6 1.99%
13:30 Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 5-0 12 1.88 4.2 4.6 1.28%
09:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 3-1 8 2.301 3.89 3 -2.44%
09:00 SG 99 Andernach Women Hamburger SV Women Finished 0-4 8 2.27 4 3.245 0.13%
09:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Women SV Meppen Women Finished 0-2 8 16 6.8 1.25 -0.95%
09:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Women Ingolstadt Women Finished 1-1 8 2.078 3.75 3.45 -3.64%
12:00 Sv 67 Weinberg Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 0-4 8 10 6.39 1.275 -3.92%
12:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women SC Sand Women Finished 1-0 8 2.752 3.67 2.414 -4.77%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 4-0 10 1.33 6.58 7.8 -3.11%
12:00 Rostocker FC Sparta Lichtenberg Finished 4-1 7 6.76 7.6 1.3 -4.65%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 SC Freital Finished 2-3 9 2.52 4.1 2.742 -0.54%
13:00 Turkspor Dortmund SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 4-2 9 1.359 6.25 8.61 -1.18%
13:30 St. Pauli II Hannover 96 II Finished 0-2 11 5.2 4.61 1.72 0.95%
11:00 Chemnitzer FC Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 2-2 12 2.008 4 3.65 -2.15%
11:00 Hertha Berlin II Energie Cottbus Finished 0-2 12 5.43 4.8 1.625 -0.78%
11:00 FSV Luckenwalde Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-3 11 2.775 3.77 2.568 -1.48%
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-0 12 3.088 4 2.056 -5.68%
11:00 Greifswalder ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 4-1 11 1.47 5.07 7.01 -1.98%
11:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Eilenburg Finished 2-0 11 1.36 5.7 7.6 -4.06%
11:00 BFC Dynamo Berliner AK 07 Finished 3-1 11 1.184 10.5 19 0.76%
11:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Zwickau Finished 2-0 11 1.877 4.3 4.17 -0.51%
15:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Hansa Rostock II Finished 2-2 11 1.17 8 15 -4.43%
15:00 Dreams FC Heart of Lions Finished 1-2 6 3.27 3.37 2.85 4.89%
15:00 Medeama SC Real Tamale Finished 1-0 6 1.41 5 12 0.75%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Aduana Stars Finished 0-1 5 1.781 3.57 5.73 -1.59%
15:00 Bechem United Karela Finished 3-0
15:00 Nsoatreman FC Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 4-0
15:00 Samartex Bofoakwa Tano Finished 3-0
17:00 AEK Athens PAS Lamia Finished 3-0 10 1.0333 26 41 -2.97%
17:00 Aris Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 12 5.8 4.3 1.65 -1.09%
17:00 Panatinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 2-2 12 3.03 3.58 2.48 -1.24%
10:00 Levadiakos AEK Athens II Postponed
20:30 CSD Municipal Mixco Finished 2-0 12 1.485 4.16 7.8 -4.03%
02:00 Suchitepequez Marquense 6 1.79 4.23 5.3 1.65%
19:00 Cavaly AS Tempete FC
21:00 America des Cayes     FC Baltimore 1729
07:00 Rainbow Legend North District Hong Kong U23 Finished 0-1 11 1.316 6.8 9.1 -1.65%
07:00 Sham Shui Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-6 11 19 9 1.125 -5.00%
07:30 Central & Western Eastern District Finished 5-4 9 1.3 7 9.8 -1.39%
07:30 Kowloon Wong Tai Sin Finished 3-1 9 1.299 7.52 9.2 -1.14%
07:30 Hoi King 3 Sing Finished 5-3 9 5.15 5.52 1.907 11.15%
07:30 Citizen AA Shatin Finished 2-5 9 2.42 4 2.749 -2.63%
07:30 Wing Yee South China Finished 0-7 9 10 6.3 1.27 -4.41%
07:30 Yuen Long Sai Kung Finished 3-4 9 1.45 5.91 6.55 -1.14%
10:00 Hong Kong Rangers Hong Kong FC Finished 2-1 12 1.41 5 6.7 -5.52%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:15 Kecskemeti TE Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 2-1 12 1.864 4.3 4.145 -1.02%
18:15 Ferencvarosi Ujpest Finished 2-0 12 1.32 6.85 11.75 1.15%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Csakvari TK Finished 2-1 10 1.684 4.75 6.9 5.34%
15:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 3-2 10 1.46 8.5 23 18.20%
15:00 Soroksar Kazincbarcikai Finished 3-1 11 2.332 3.57 3.6 1.35%
15:00 BFC Siofok Kozarmisleny SE Finished 0-3 10 4.9 4 2.08 6.97%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas FC Ajka Finished 1-3 11 2.95 3.21 2.62 -3.12%
15:00 Tiszakecske Budapesti VSC Finished 1-1 10 2.63 3.47 3.3 2.94%
15:00 Budapest Honved Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-2 10 2.08 3.52 3.65 -3.74%
15:00 Budafok Pecsi MFC Finished 2-0 11 2.131 3.26 3.75 -4.09%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 MOL Vidi II Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 0-2 6 2.345 3.39 2.87 -6.53%
09:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 5-2 6 2.095 3.66 3.195 -5.97%
09:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Budaorsi Finished 1-1 6 2.29 3.72 2.92 -4.58%
09:00 Vasas Budapest II ESMTK Budapest 6 3 3.39 2.392 -4.43%
15:00 Csornai SE Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 1-1 6 2.882 3.395 2.345 -6.36%
15:00 III Keruleti TVE Balatonfuredi Finished 2-2 6 1.329 5.9 11.25 -1.07%
15:00 Hatvan Ujpest FC II 6 2.345 3.405 2.892 -6.18%
15:00 Penzugyor SE Budapest Honved II 6 2.345 3.445 2.87 -6.12%
15:00 Erdi Mohacsi TE Finished 4-1 6 2.1 3.66 3.14 -6.36%
15:00 PTE Peac Ivancsa Finished 0-1 6 5.8 4.51 1.504 -5.57%
15:00 Monori Martfui LSE 6 1.915 3.69 3.76 -5.59%
15:00 FC Tiszaujvaros Debreceni EAC 6 2.87 3.405 2.892 1.22%
14:00 Afturelding Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 1-0 9 6.43 5.21 1.504 -1.22%
14:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Fram Reykjavik Women Finished 8-0
14:30 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Finished 3-2
16:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Finished 5-0 6 1.63 4.66 4.66 -4.09%
19:30 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Breidablik Women Finished (after ET) 3-4 9 13 7 1.35 4.11%
12:00 Pusamania Borneo Madura United Finished 2-3 11 1.7 3.75 5.1 -4.85%
13:00 Crusaders Strikers Women     Shamrock Rovers Women 3 3.655 3.88 1.864 -6.35%
17:00 Sligo Rovers Women     Glentoran Women 3 3.3 3.9 1.985 -5.95%
01:00 Vaivase-Tai FC     Ifira Black Bird FC Finished 1-5
04:00 AS Magenta     AS Pirae Finished 0-0
14:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Fajr Sepasi
13:00 Pike Rovers Villa FC Finished (pen.) 4-2 10 2.44 4.73 2.55 -1.32%
13:00 Ballyfermot United Rockmount AFC Finished 3-0 9 2.875 4.69 2.245 -0.64%
13:30 Wilton United Glebe North Finished 1-0 9 3.26 4.4 2 -3.29%
14:00 Cockhill Celtic Ayrfield United Finished 7-1 6 1.637 4.445 4.5 -5.49%
17:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-3 12 5.1 3.8 2.25 10.66%
09:00 Hellas Verona U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 3-5 11 2.05 4.35 3.4 -1.17%
09:00 Torino U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 3-3 11 3.5 3.83 2 -4.47%
09:00 Genoa U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 2-4 11 2.344 4.21 2.8 -2.09%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:00 Vis Pesaro Recanatese 11 2.161 3.2 3.62 -4.90%
16:00 Novara US Fiorenzuola 11 2.24 4.5 8 26.00%
18:30 Potenza Monterosi 11 1.94 3.53 4.2 -3.55%
18:30 Monopoli Virtus Francavilla 11 1.85 3.4 4.8 -4.12%
15:45 Cesena Juve Stabia Finished 2-2 12 1.7 3.75 5 -5.20%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Sassuolo Cagliari Finished 0-2 12 2.55 3.47 3.26 1.31%
13:00 Monza Brianza Frosinone Finished 0-1 12 3.16 3.62 2.38 -1.27%
13:00 Udinese Empoli Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.45 4.6 0.50%
16:00 Inter Milan Lazio Finished 1-1 12 2.45 4.62 6 26.38%
18:45 AS Roma Genoa Finished 1-0 12 1.515 4.75 7.7 -0.05%
10:30 AS Pomigliano Women Napoli Women Finished 3-1 12 3.476 3.95 2.06 -2.56%
12:30 Res Roma Women Fiorentina Women Finished 5-0 12 1.4 5.67 7.5 -2.34%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:00 Romana FC Cassino Finished 3-1
14:00 ASD Chisola Calcio Vado FC Finished 0-1 9 2.25 3.29 3.115 -6.49%
14:00 Ravenna US Corticella Finished (after ET) 2-1 9 1.67 3.8 5.06 -5.62%
14:00 L'Aquila Sambenedettese Finished (after ET) 1-1 9 2.18 3.33 3.745 -2.54%
14:00 Siracusa Reggina Finished 2-1
14:00 Trapani Cavese Finished 2-3 8 1.66 3.75 11 4.17%
14:00 Campobasso Carpi Finished 2-0 7 2.385 3.53 2.725 -6.50%
14:00 Alcione Caldiero Terme Finished 1-2 8 2.05 3.51 3.725 -3.95%
14:00 Calvina Varesina Finished 1-0 9 2 3.8 4.715 2.54%
14:00 Bassano Virtus Campodarsego Finished 0-3 9 2.902 3.3 2.375 -6.43%
16:00 Martina ACD Nardo Finished 0-1 9 2.34 3.2 3.4 -3.29%
18:30 Grosseto ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Finished 3-0 9 2.03 3.42 4.5 -0.72%
15:30 SOL Abobo AS Denguele Finished 2-0
18:00 Stade Abidjan Academie de Fad Finished 0-0
20:00 Waterhouse Arnett Gardens Finished 1-5 9 2.78 3.336 2.61 -4.09%
23:30 Mount Pleasant Cavaliers Finished (pen.) 4-5 5 2.104 3.08 4.31 -3.10%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Jubilo Iwata Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 12 4.4 3.75 1.909 -1.75%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-5 12 6.08 4.4 1.616 -1.04%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Tokyo Verdy Finished 5-0 12 2.1 3.52 4.7 2.77%
06:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-1 12 2.935 3.7 2.6 0.44%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe Finished 1-0 12 3.3 3.33 2.4 -1.96%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 3-1 12 2.85 3.42 2.6 -2.71%
07:00 Shonan Bellmare Albirex Niigata Finished 2-1 12 2.675 3.35 3.155 1.08%
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 12 1.9 3.85 4.1 -2.91%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-1 12 1.95 3.6 3.93 -4.31%
05:00 Okayama Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-0 12 2.36 3.432 3.55 0.32%
08:00 Tochigi SC Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-2 12 4.5 3.3 1.904 -4.80%
04:00 Gainare Tottori SC Sagamihara Finished 0-3 12 2.75 3.22 2.849 -2.46%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 0-0 11 2.3 3.25 3.265 -4.65%
04:00 Viamaterasu Miyazaki Women Nittaidai Women Finished 1-0 9 1.12 8.5 23 -5.12%
04:00 Harima Albion Women Gunma White Star Women Finished 1-0 6 1.97 3.665 4.26 -1.50%
04:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Finished 1-3 6 2.15 3.41 3.115 -7.36%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women Nagano Parceiro Women 9 2.45 3.385 3.78 3.29%
05:00 Nojima Stella Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 2-1 9 3.425 3.265 2.256 -3.99%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 1-2 9 2.3 3.33 3.16 -4.90%
16:00 Al Wihdat Amman Sahab SC Finished 6-2 11 1.485 4.52 7.75 -2.31%
16:00 Shabab Al-Aqaba Ma`an Finished 0-2 11 3.1 3.155 2.55 -3.07%
16:00 Al Ramtha SC Al Ahli Amman Finished 0-1 10 1.8 3.75 4.8 -2.97%
16:00 Shabab Al Ordon Moghayer Al Sarhan Finished 4-0 11 2.73 3.9 5 21.55%
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 0-0 10 4 3.2 2.48 3.55%
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-0 12 5.25 3.72 2.05 5.59%
16:00 Yelimay Semey Kairat Almaty Finished 1-1 9 2.35 3.325 3.1 -4.66%
10:00 Mara Sugar FC Rainbow F.C.
10:00 Mully Children Family FC Silibwet Leons Finished 7-0 4 1.29 5.6 13.8 -2.56%
10:00 Nzoia United Nairobi City Stars Finished 0-0
12:00 AFC Leopards Bidco Finished 0-1
12:00 Kajiado Kisumu All Stars Finished 1-3 5 2.81 3.375 2.475 -5.32%
12:00 Modern Coast Naivas Finished 0-0
12:00 Bandari Sofapaka Finished 2-2
12:00 Gor Mahia Muhoroni Youth Finished 3-0
Latvia ‐ Cup
07:30 Jrfpc Upesciema Warriors FK Staiceles Bebri Finished 3-1
11:00 Salaspils Livani Finished 7-2
13:00 AC Jules Verne Cesis Finished (pen.) 6-8
14:00 Riga United Kadaga Finished (after ET) 3-2
15:00 Jelgava Riga FC Finished 1-5 11 21 8.5 1.184 -0.98%
17:00 Auda Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 1-1 11 1.45 4.9 9.5 0.10%
11:00 Ekranas FC Hegelmann B Finished 3-1 8 2.294 4.3 4.9 14.61%
13:00 FA Siauliai II Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 2-5 7 2.48 3.88 2.65 -3.69%
14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.048 3 -3.08%
15:30 Zalgiris Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-0 9 1.915 3.59 4.425 -2.60%
10:00 Cheng Fung Benfica Macau Finished 1-2 6 9.39 6.3 1.288 -4.00%
12:00 Hang Sai SC CPK FC Finished 1-7 5 45 17 1.03 -4.94%
08:45 Kuching Pahang Finished 2-2 12 4 3.58 1.94 -4.29%
12:00 Pulau Pinang Terengganu Finished 0-0 11 5.1 4.13 1.76 -0.64%
00:00 Atlante Pioneros de Cancun Finished (pen.) 1-3 11 1.58 3.8 6.75 -4.23%
02:00 Club America Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-0 12 1.87 3.69 4.75 -1.60%
01:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeira Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 2-2 9 2.03 3.62 4 -1.85%
03:00 Los Cabos United Alacranes de Durango Finished 0-0 9 2.43 3.19 3.285 -2.86%
08:15 Khoromkhon Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 3-2 6 2.98 4.7 2.119 -1.99%
11:15 Deren FC Khangarid Klub Finished 1-2
11:15 TUV Buganuud SP Falcons FC Finished 1-0 6 12.25 8.5 1.17 -5.12%
17:00 Decic Tuzi Tivat
17:00 OFK Petrovac Buducnost Podgorica
17:00 Rudar Plevlja Sutjeska
12:30 AZ Alkmaar Utrecht Finished 3-3 12 1.43 5.6 8 -0.29%
12:30 Feyenoord SBV Excelsior Finished 4-0 12 1.29 7.64 10.4 -0.22%
12:30 PEC Zwolle Twente Enschede Finished 1-2 12 11 6.4 1.355 1.51%
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Heerenveen Finished 2-1 12 1.725 4.4 5.01 -0.65%
12:30 Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-0 12 2.66 3.88 2.75 0.27%
12:30 Vitesse Arnhem Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-2 12 4.9 4.75 1.69 -0.63%
12:30 Volendam Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-2 11 5.6 5 1.57 -1.53%
12:30 PSV Eindhoven RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-1 12 1.2 11 17.1 1.76%
12:30 Almere City NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-4 12 3.14 3.86 2.4 0.58%
01:00 Diriangen Real Esteli Finished 2-0 10 2.19 3.15 3.58 -5.07%
15:00 Rivers United Niger Tornadoes Finished 3-2 10 1.55 4.535 9 2.38%
15:15 Al-Seeb Al Nahda Finished 2-1 11 1.88 3.55 4.33 -4.27%
15:15 Al-Shabab Seeb Bahla Finished 1-1 12 3.93 3.145 2.444 1.88%
15:15 Ibri Club Sohar Finished 1-2 11 4.8 3.445 2.5 11.28%
15:15 Al Nassr FC Sur Club Finished 2-0 12 2.5 3.125 3.2 -3.15%
15:15 Al-Rustaq Dhofar Salalah Finished 2-1 12 2.54 3.18 4.33 6.48%
15:15 Al-Wahda (OMA) Oman FC Finished 2-5 11 13 6.25 1.917 31.83%
01:00 Plaza Amador Costa del Este Finished 1-1 10 1.87 3.62 4.4 -3.69%
19:15 Sol de America Cerro Porteno Finished 0-3 12 7.5 4.2 1.51 -3.26%
21:30 General Caballero Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-2 12 4.7 3.43 1.915 -2.58%
14:00 Martín Ledesma Pastoreo FC Finished 1-0
14:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Deportivo Carapegua Finished 1-0
14:00 12 de Octubre Santo Domingo River Plate Asuncion
19:00 Club Silvio Pettirossi 3 de Noviembre
19:00 CS Limpeno Presidente Hayes
19:00 29 de Setiembre de Luque 3 de Febrero
19:00 Cristobal Colon JAS General Diaz
19:00 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu Cristobal Colon
18:00 ADT Tarma Comerciantes Unidos Finished 2-0 12 1.37 6 11 1.27%
20:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 2-0 12 1.6 4.05 6.33 -2.90%
23:00 Carlos Manucci Cesar Vallejo Finished 0-0 12 3.94 3.44 2.324 2.59%
16:00 Inti Gas Deportes Deportivo Coopsol Finished 1-0 10 1.664 4.2 5.75 -1.28%
20:15 Deportivo Llacuabamba Molinos El Pirata Finished 4-0 9 1.725 4.5 7 5.84%
07:00 United City FC Union Internacional Manila Finished 10-0
09:00 Dynamic Herb Cebu Air Force FC Finished 5-0
09:45 Tuloy FC Manila Digger FC Finished 2-3 6 4.075 4.255 1.7 -6.42%
13:00 Philippine Army Loyola Meralco Sparks Finished 3-4 6 6.52 5.37 1.4 -5.11%
10:15 Tuloy FC Manila Digger FC
11:00 GKS Katowice Women KS AZS Wroclaw Women Finished 3-0 8 1.333 6.51 9 -1.47%
13:00 Polonia Warsaw Odra Opole Finished 1-1 12 2.77 3.54 2.66 -1.91%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza GKS Tychy Finished 6-1 12 2.45 3.52 3.1 -1.46%
18:30 Lechia Gdansk Arka Gdynia Finished 2-1 12 2.62 3.35 3.25 1.23%
14:00 Zaglebie Lubin II LKS Lodz II Finished 1-0 11 2.497 3.69 3.36 3.19%
15:30 SKRA Czestochowa Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-2 12 1.9 3.8 4.8 0.22%
18:15 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Hutnik Krakow Finished 2-0 11 1.95 5 8 19.36%
10:00 Pelikan Lowicz Warta Sieradz Finished 3-2 11 2.301 4.5 4.8 15.59%
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II Rakow Czestochowa II Finished 3-0 10 1.505 5.05 7.22 -0.10%
13:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 2-6 9 8.8 5.22 1.4 -1.91%
14:00 KS Wiaznownica Garbarnia Krakow Finished 5-1 10 2.56 4.1 3 3.32%
15:00 Avia Swidnik Chelmianka Chelm Finished 0-2 10 2.01 4.333 4.4 4.65%
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Swit Skolwin Finished 0-1 10 2.95 4.15 2.38 -0.01%
10:30 Cracovia Krakow Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-0 12 3.67 3.6 2.19 -0.68%
13:00 Warta Poznan Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 12 5.2 3.64 1.83 -1.33%
15:30 Widzew Lodz Lech Poznan Finished 1-1 12 4.75 4.1 1.99 4.50%
14:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 Lusitania Angra U19 Finished 1-3 8 2.826 4.39 2.3 -1.62%
11:00 Moncarapachense Lusitania de Lourosa 1 2.63 3.02 2.53 -9.63%
14:00 Academica Coimbra SC Varzim Finished 2-3 8 2.008 3.385 3.665 -6.22%
14:00 Lusitania de Lourosa FC Alverca Finished 3-2 9 1.867 3.71 4.75 -1.54%
14:00 Sporting Braga II Atletico Clube de Portugal Finished 0-0 8 1.44 4.39 8.2 -4.23%
14:00 SC Covilha FC Felgueiras Finished 0-2 8 7.5 4.75 1.512 -0.52%
16:00 Amarante Pevidem 1 1.59 3.6 5 -9.64%
16:00 UD Santarem Vitoria Setubal 1 2.01 3.38 3.2 -9.57%
16:00 Sao Joao Ver Limianos 1 1.82 3.24 4.05 -9.50%
10:00 Academico Viseu Maritimo Funchal Finished 2-2 11 4.5 4 1.79 -3.00%
10:00 CD Aves CD Tondela Finished 0-1 12 1.47 5 7.75 -0.92%
13:00 Oliveirense Leixoes Finished 1-3 12 2.75 3.46 2.7 -2.25%
15:30 Santa Clara Leiria Finished 2-0 12 1.458 4.8 8.6 -1.04%
15:30 CD Nacional Madeira Mafra Finished 2-0 12 1.34 6.12 8.8 -2.28%
16:00 Al Gharafa SC Qatar SC 11 1.675 4.2 4.6 -4.99%
11:30 Oţelul Galaţi Universitatea Cluj Finished 0-2 11 2.74 3 2.95 -3.59%
18:00 Rapid Bucharest FCSB Finished 2-0 12 2.8 4.3 5 26.63%
08:00 Banat Girls Women CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud Women
08:00 Alexandria Women Targu Mures Women
09:30 Olimpia Cluj Women ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women
12:00 Alexandria Women Targu Mures Women
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Rusichi Orel Finished 1-0 3 1.796 3.565 4.27 -6.67%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg Gazovik Orenburg Finished 3-3 9 3.2 3.44 4.1 18.05%
11:15 Spartak Moscow Rubin Kazan Finished 3-1 9 1.8 4 4.87 -1.08%
13:30 FK Rostov Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 2-1 9 2.355 3.595 3.24 -1.13%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-5 9 15 6.5 1.5 12.72%
14:00 Ross County Aberdeen Finished 2-2 12 2.46 4.07 3 1.47%
14:00 Livingston Hibernian Finished 1-1 11 4.3 4.29 1.79 -2.37%
14:00 Motherwell St. Johnstone Finished 1-2 12 2.35 3.69 3.18 -1.09%
11:00 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Motherwell Women Finished 0-1 9 12 6.9 1.313 1.02%
11:00 Hamilton Academical Women Montrose LFC Women Finished 0-3 8 3.445 4.49 1.89 -4.04%
11:00 Spartans Women Aberdeen Women Finished 2-1 9 1.87 4.49 3.435 -4.63%
13:10 Celtic Women Hibernian Women Finished 1-0 8 1.04 13 34 -6.36%
13:10 Glasgow City Women Heart Of Midlothian Women Finished 2-0 8 1.4 5.5 7.9 -2.22%
13:10 Glasgow Rangers Women Partick Thistle Women Finished 4-0 7 1.03 17 41 -5.13%
17:00 ASC Suneor US Ouakam Finished 0-0
17:00 AS Pikine Teungueth FC Finished 3-1
17:00 ASC Jaraaf Jamono Fatick Finished 0-0 9 1.315 4.45 14.5 -5.14%
17:00 Casa Sport Stade de Mbour Finished 2-2
15:00 Metalac GM Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 0-1 11 3 2.9 2.95 -1.69%
15:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Sloboda Point Uzice Finished 0-1 10 2.25 3.2 3.955 -0.97%
15:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd FK Vrsac Finished 0-1
15:00 RFK Novi Sad GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 2-3
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad GFK Dubocica Leskovac
10:00 Tanjong Pagar United Balestier Khalsa Finished 0-5 11 4.16 5.5 1.79 1.95%
08:30 Raca Bratislava Banik Lehota Vtacnikom Finished 4-0
09:00 Slavia TU Kosice MFK Snina Finished 1-0 8 2.304 3.82 3.25 -0.35%
15:00 FK Podkonice OK Castkovce Finished 1-0 8 1.73 4.3 4.333 -3.97%
13:00 Nafta Lendava Dravinja Finished 0-2 10 1.57