• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: May 25, 2024

May 25, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Al Ain FC     Yokohama F Marinos Finished 5-1 11 2.15 4.1 3.2 -2.11%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-0 11 1.59 6.5 23 21.03%
16:00 USM Alger ASO Chlef Finished 2-1 11 1.696 3.76 5.2 -4.57%
17:00 USM Alger ASO Chlef
14:00 Paradou U21 US Souf U21 6 1.333 5.2 9.95 -4.12%
18:30 FC Rangers CE Carroi
00:15 Belgrano de Cordoba Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-1 12 1.79 3.72 5.5 -0.92%
00:15 Lanus Estudiantes La Plata Finished 2-1 12 2.95 3.09 2.86 -1.21%
18:00 Argentinos Juniors River Plate Finished 1-0 12 4.5 3.63 1.91 -2.08%
20:30 Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo Postponed 12 2.005 3.144 5.4 -0.20%
20:30 Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justicia Finished 1-0 12 1.89 3.5 5 -1.46%
23:00 Boca Juniors Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-0 12 1.99 3.5 4.75 0.12%
00:10 CA Excursionistas Ferrocarril Midland Finished 1-1 12 2.14 3.19 4 -2.99%
18:30 Deportivo Laferrere Villa Dalmine Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3 3.91 -1.97%
18:30 CA Acassuso Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-4 12 2.4 3.025 4.7 4.17%
18:30 Deportivo Merlo Canuelas Finished 1-1 12 2.09 3.06 4.4 -3.15%
18:30 Villa San Carlos Sportivo Italiano Finished 2-2 12 2.52 3 3.39 -2.45%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-1 12 4.2 3.1 2.53 4.61%
18:30 CSD Flandria Argentino Merlo Finished 0-1 12 2.57 3.02 3.6 0.20%
15:45 CA San Telmo Colon de Santa Fe Finished 2-0 12 4.2 3.18 2.23 -0.10%
16:30 Tristan Suarez San Martin San Juan Finished 0-1 12 2.9 2.97 3.21 0.70%
18:00 Agropecuario Defensores Unidos Finished 0-0 12 1.78 3.4 6.3 -1.44%
20:00 San Martin Burzaco Argentino de Quilmes Postponed 1 2.625 2.875 2.7 -9.02%
21:00 Atletico Rafaela Almirante Brown Finished 1-2 12 1.98 3.264 5.4 0.34%
18:30 CA Claypole General Lamadrid Finished 0-0 5 2.65 2.9 2.968 -5.58%
18:30 Victoriano Arenas Lujan Finished 0-1 5 3 2.75 3.565 2.30%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 0-2 5 2.88 3 2.7 -4.85%
18:30 Ciudad Bolivar Argentino Monte Maiz Finished 1-0 10 1.89 3.296 5.33 -1.97%
18:30 Independiente Chivilcoy Linqueno Finished 0-1 10 2 3.216 4.5 -3.21%
19:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 1-1 9 2 3.112 4.33 -4.97%
19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia Crucero del Norte Finished 1-1 9 2.715 2.95 3.65 1.91%
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano Sportivo Las Parejas 1 1.92 2.9 4.25 -9.17%
13:30 FC Noah West Armenia Finished 3-1 9 1.3 12 43 14.18%
13:30 Shirak Gyumri Pyunik Finished 0-1 12 10 5.81 1.363 -0.58%
09:45 Central Coast Mariners Melbourne Victory Finished (after ET) 3-1 12 2.4 3.24 3.36 -2.24%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Monaro Panthers Finished 1-3 11 5.5 4.97 1.605 -0.60%
05:00 Cooma Tigers O'Connor Knights Finished 1-1 11 4.1 4.4 1.744 -4.27%
05:00 Brindabella Blues FC Belconnen United Finished 1-1
05:00 Canberra Juventus FC Queanbeyan City FC Finished 1-4
05:15 ANU Canberra White Eagles
06:30 Sutherland Sharks Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 0-0 11 4.9 5 1.6 -2.83%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Dunbar Rovers 6 1.368 6.06 6.9 -3.93%
07:00 Dulwich Hill Blacktown Spartans 6 2.885 4.1 2.15 -5.27%
07:00 UNSW Nepean FC 6 1.66 5 5.35 1.08%
07:00 Rydalmere Northern Tigers 6 2.5 3.85 2.47 -6.07%
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Blacktown City Demons Finished 3-1 12 2.21 4.5 5.75 17.84%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Sydney Olympic Finished 2-1 12 6.25 5.33 1.47 -2.71%
09:00 St George Saints Manly United Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.94 2.688 -4.08%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Mt Druitt Town Rangers 6 3.09 3.75 2.32 -2.09%
09:00 Bankstown Berries SD Raiders 6 2.375 3.77 2.797 -4.20%
09:00 Inter Lions Bankstown City Lions 6 2.51 3.92 2.45 -5.81%
09:00 Macarthur Rams Northbridge FC 6 18 8.7 1.245 2.70%
08:30 Northern Tigers Women Sydney University Women 7 1.58 4.9 5.25 -2.67%
04:30 Maitland Weston Workers Bears Finished 0-1 12 2.544 3.84 2.544 -4.45%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 4-0 12 2.095 3.7 3.2 -5.67%
06:30 Cooks Hill Lampton Jaffas Finished 2-3 12 10.9 7.3 1.264 -1.95%
07:30 Valentine Phoenix New Lambton Finished 2-0 12 1.465 5.9 6.25 -1.19%
06:30 South West Queensland Thunder Brisbane Strikers Finished 4-4 10 3.55 3.97 2.2 1.20%
06:45 Queensland Lions Peninsula Power Finished 3-1 12 1.8 4.2 4 -4.18%
08:00 Southside Eagles Logan Lightning Finished 2-3 10 4.6 4.91 1.61 -4.05%
08:00 Caboolture Moreton City Excelsior II Finished 3-2 10 1.664 5.1 4.2 -3.39%
08:15 WDSC Wolves FC Gold Coast Knights Finished 3-5 12 15.5 9 1.17 -2.94%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Capalaba FC Finished 5-2 10 1.664 5.2 4.5 -1.53%
09:15 Broadbeach United Mitchelton Finished 3-0 9 1.088 14 18.5 -4.27%
09:30 Moreton City Excelsior Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-1 12 2.13 4.06 3 -4.68%
04:15 SWQ Thunder Women Logan Lightning Women 7 6.3 6.7 1.35 -4.65%
07:00 Gold Coast Knights SC Women Moreton City Excelsior Women
08:15 Capalaba Women Virginia United Women 5 2.392 4.6 2.29 -6.73%
09:00 Lions Brisbane Women Souths United FC Women Finished 2-2 8 1.245 7.5 10 -3.53%
05:30 Western Toros Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 5.35 4.8 1.55 -3.88%
05:30 Fulham United FC Western Strikers 5 2.08 4.06 3.175 -4.03%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Adelaide Cobras 5 1.58 4.9 5.24 -2.71%
05:30 Sturt Lions Cumberland United 5 2.96 3.84 2.18 -5.39%
06:00 Adelaide Vipers Salisbury United 5 3.11 4 2.09 -4.76%
07:30 West Adelaide SC West Torrens Birkalla 5 2.256 3.86 2.86 -4.94%
05:00 Croydon Kings Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 2-1 11 2.5 4.07 2.45 -5.11%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Modbury Finished 2-0 12 3.9 4.1 1.825 -4.60%
05:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-4 9 1.79 4.7 4.4 0.13%
07:30 Metro Stars White City Woodville Finished 2-1 12 1.368 6.3 8.35 -0.94%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Comets Finished 0-2 12 5.33 5 1.57 -2.40%
04:00 South Hobart Kingborough Lions Finished 3-3 12 2.03 4.49 3.8 2.20%
04:30 Clarence Zebras FC Devonport Strikers Finished 0-4 12 12.7 8 1.22 -2.29%
06:45 Glenorchy Knights Launceston United Finished 4-0
03:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Hume City Finished 1-2 12 2.81 3.76 2.28 -5.70%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC St. Albans Saints Finished 2-1 12 1.136 10.5 17 -3.32%
05:00 Brunswick City SC North Geelong Warriors 2 1.54 4.8 4.6 -6.98%
05:00 Eastern Lions Langwarrin 2 2.15 3.74 3.14 -4.85%
05:00 Melbourne City Kingston City 1 1.95 3.8 3.02 -9.67%
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights Finished 2-0 12 2.69 4.05 2.5 -1.83%
08:00 Dandenong Thunder Manningham United Blues FC Finished 2-1 12 1.96 4.4 3.46 -2.58%
08:15 Altona Magic Dandenong City SC Finished 0-2 12 2.704 3.95 2.3 -5.46%
05:00 Essendon Royals Women Preston Lions Women Finished 2-1 9 3.33 3.86 2.6 5.93%
05:30 Box Hill United Women Calder United Women Finished 2-1 9 1.666 4.22 4.5 -5.61%
06:00 Heidelberg United Women Bentleigh Greens Women Finished 1-0 9 1.23 7.6 12.7 -2.28%
07:00 Boroondara Eagles Women Brunswick Juventus Women Finished 4-1 9 1.8 4 3.77 -6.61%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Stirling Lions Finished 0-1 10 3.57 4.1 1.9 -4.79%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Western Knights Finished 2-1 12 1.85 4.2 3.7 -4.66%
07:00 Inglewood United Bayswater City Finished 0-3 12 11.9 7 1.288 -0.33%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Perth SC Finished 4-3 12 2.445 3.97 2.6 -4.35%
07:00 Floreat Athena Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 0-1 12 3.785 4.48 1.81 -3.84%
07:00 Balcatta Armadale SC Finished 1-0 12 3.21 3.86 2.035 -5.84%
15:30 Stripfing-Weiden FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-2 12 3 3.7 2.7 2.67%
15:30 Bregenz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-0 12 3.36 3.85 2.3 0.79%
15:30 SV Ried Dornbirn Finished 1-0 12 1.4 5.7 7.5 -2.25%
15:30 Grazer AK Kapfenberger SV Finished 4-2 12 1.54 5 6.4 -0.56%
15:30 Leoben Sturm Graz II Finished 2-1 12 1.456 5.5 7.5 -0.20%
15:30 First Vienna SKU Amstetten Finished 4-1 12 1.57 5 4.95 -3.75%
15:30 SV Horn SKN St Polten Finished 1-3 12 2.91 3.81 2.3 -3.93%
15:30 FC Liefering Lafnitz Finished 4-3 12 1.57 5.3 6.25 1.46%
12:00 SV Edelstauden Union SV Vasoldsberg 4 6.9 5.9 1.31 -7.22%
14:00 FC Mauerwerk AS Koma Elektra Finished 1-1 11 2.7 4 2.5 -2.00%
14:00 Wiener Viktoria SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 3-2 11 3.8 4.6 1.8 -3.48%
14:00 Rapid Vienna II Favoritner AC Finished 2-0 10 1.185 8.3 15 -3.01%
15:00 Austria Salzburg SC Imst Finished 2-2 10 1.39 6.66 6.9 -1.43%
15:00 VfB Hohenems FC Wolfurt Finished 3-1 11 1.184 8.5 15 -2.81%
15:00 TSV St. Johann SC Rheindorf Altach II Finished 1-0
15:30 SV Leobendorf SV Oberwart Finished 0-5 10 2.35 5.18 4.75 20.61%
15:00 Zira Sabail Finished 1-0 11 1.525 4.33 7.37 -2.19%
15:00 Neftchi Baku Sabah Baku Finished 0-1 11 1.97 3.82 4.8 2.28%
15:00 Sumgayit Qabala Finished 1-0 12 1.63 4.6 7.5 3.71%
10:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-3 10 4.37 3.75 2 0.45%
10:00 Brothers Union Sheikh Russel Finished 2-3 10 11.1 5.7 1.48 6.25%
10:00 Abahani Chittagong Abahani Dhaka Finished 2-3 12 9.8 5.6 1.4 0.51%
Belarus ‐ Cup
16:00 Neman Grodno FC Isloch Finished 2-0 6 2.2 3.34 3.62 -2.93%
10:00 FC Ostrovets FC Slonim Finished 3-2 1 1.54 3.5 5.33 -10.93%
12:00 FC Baranovichi Bumprom Gomel Finished 2-1 4 2.15 3.4 3.315 -5.74%
12:00 FC Baranovichi Dnepr Mogilev
13:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Orsha
15:00 FC Energetik-BGU Volna Pinsk Finished 1-4
18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Westerlo Finished 1-2 12 2.02 4.1 3.68 -1.06%
18:30 KV Mechelen Standard Liege Finished 3-2 12 1.71 4.6 4.7 -1.47%
18:30 KAA Gent Sint-Truidense Finished 2-0 12 1.6 4.8 5.8 -0.57%
11:30 Standard Liege Women Club Brugge Women Finished 5-1 12 1.35 6 9.7 -1.04%
11:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KAA Gent Women Finished 7-0 12 1.15 10 16.75 -2.84%
11:30 Anderlecht Women KRC Genk Women Finished 4-2 11 1.09 15 29 -1.82%
12:00 Thimphu City BFF Academy A Finished 5-0 4 1.05 14 23 -6.30%
14:00 Torre Fuerte Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 5 2.95 3.18 2.375 -6.93%
15:00 Virgen de Chijipata Sporting Coroico 5 2.69 3.4 2.63 -4.41%
16:00 Pasion Celeste FC Tiquipaya 4 1.86 3.91 3.555 -6.95%
19:00 Club Atletico Nacional Sucre Real Monteagudo 6 1.275 5.8 10.75 -4.74%
19:00 Real Potosi Luis Pavia 4 1.515 4.5 5.2 -6.94%
19:30 Liga Deportiva El Tejar CD Fatic 6 3.9 3.76 1.864 -5.56%
19:30 Pumas Chapacos Municipal Tarija 6 3 3.3 2.365 -5.59%
19:30 CP Amanecer CD Nueva Cliza 2 1.7 3.91 4.22 -7.49%
19:50 Municipal Colcapirhua Cala Cala 3 2.28 3.24 3.11 -6.44%
19:00 Universitario Vinto Club Aurora Finished 2-2 11 3.2 3.6 2.4 -0.69%
21:30 Bolivar Real Santa Cruz Finished 4-0 11 1.087 15 34 -1.58%
23:00 Blooming CD Real Tomayapo Finished 1-0 8 1.62 4 6.46 -2.16%
18:00 EC Bahia Women Sao Jose SP Women Postponed
18:00 Remo Women Recanto da Crianca Women Postponed
18:00 Athletico Paranaense Women Taubate SP Women Postponed
18:00 Guarani de Paripueira AL U20 Grota do Facao U20 2 1.374 4.5 6.73 -8.98%
18:00 Camboriu U20 Nacao Esportes U20 2 1.111 9.5 16 -6.35%
18:00 Itabuna U20 Bahia BA U20 2 8.4 4.5 1.31 -9.47%
18:00 Juazeirense BA U20 Estrela De Marco U20 2 3.465 3.4 1.929 -9.18%
18:00 Atletico GO U20 Guanabara City U20 3 1.41 5.5 10 0.90%
18:00 Central SC Caruaru U20 Belo Jardim U20 3 1.775 3.6 4.09 -7.89%
18:00 Goias U20 Aparecida U20 3 1.31 5.25 11 -4.28%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Ipojuca U-20 U20 3 1.21 8.5 23 1.26%
18:00 Sao Joao Da Barra U20 Nacao Esportes U20 1 1.05 11 29 -7.22%
20:30 Joinville U20 Avai U20 4 3.465 3.4 2.375 -0.38%
18:00 Americano RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 0-0 9 5.6 3.365 2.09 4.80%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Araruama FC Finished 0-1 9 1.79 3.53 6.3 -0.07%
18:00 Goncalense FC Resende RJ Finished 1-0 6 1.944 3.48 5 -0.18%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Serrano RJ 8 2.05 3.53 3.65 -4.31%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Serrano BA Finished 1-0
18:30 Nacional AC Muriae Tupi MG Finished 0-0 7 1.84 3.4 4.5 -5.64%
19:00 Caldense MG Varginha EC Finished 1-0 7 2.136 3.225 3.63 -5.10%
20:30 EC Democrata MG Betim Esporte Clube Finished 1-1 7 1.97 3.22 4.15 -5.58%
13:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Contagem EC U20 Finished 0-0
13:00 Boston City MG U20 Betim FC MG U20 Finished 1-3 5 1.51 4.2 6.1 -6.04%
13:00 Ipatinga MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-8
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 5-0 5 1.275 6.74 8.15 -5.25%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Santarritense MG U20 Finished 3-0 4 1.05 17 34 -3.90%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Mauaense SP Finished 3-1 4 3.9 3.55 1.875 -6.67%
18:00 Aracatuba Tupa SP Finished 3-1 4 1.89 3.39 3.92 -7.34%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-0 6 1.912 3.39 3.97 -6.53%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras FC SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Finished 1-0 4 1.17 9.5 16.5 -2.02%
18:00 Tanabi SP Fernandopolis SP Finished 4-1 4 1.11 10 23 -4.25%
18:00 Aracatuba U23 Tupa U23 2 1.912 3.39 3.985 -6.45%
18:00 Tanabi U23 Fernandopolis U23 2 1.28 5.6 7.7 -8.23%
18:00 Uniao Mogi U23 Mauaense U23 2 3.885 3.56 1.885 -6.44%
18:00 Maua SP Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 1-0
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-3 7 4.765 3.6 1.78 -4.71%
18:00 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-3 7 3.72 3.69 1.88 -6.69%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 5 9.6 5.33 1.31 -5.23%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 4-1 6 4.333 3.75 1.85 -3.66%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 Sertaozinho SP U20 Finished 4-0 7 1.72 4.25 4.6 -3.30%
18:00 Audax SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-2 2 11.25 5.9 1.222 -7.12%
00:30 CA Bragantino Women Corinthians SP Women Finished 1-3 6 6.18 5 1.605 1.54%
18:00 AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Pinda SC-SP Women Finished 1-1 6 2.08 3.8 3.77 -0.91%
19:00 Santos SP Women Marilia AC Women Finished 8-1
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Botafogo RJ Fluminense RJ Postponed 7 2.38 3.47 3.31 -1.04%
21:30 Atletico GO Corinthians SP Postponed 7 2.91 3.4 2.69 -0.94%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 America Mineiro MG Santos SP Finished 2-1 12 2.57 3.08 3.51 0.13%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Confianca Aracaju ABC RN Finished 0-0 12 2.344 3.04 3.5 -3.96%
20:00 Nautico Capibaribe Remo PA Finished 4-1 12 2.02 3.216 4.2 -4.22%
22:30 Sampaio Correa MA Botafogo PB Finished 0-1 11 2.41 3.04 3.33 -4.23%
22:30 Floresta EC Ferroviario AC Postponed 3 2.29 2.85 3.305 -8.27%
22:30 Aparecidense GO Ypiranga RS Postponed
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:30 Audax RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 1-1 8 8.5 4.18 1.59 1.44%
18:30 Audax RJ Portuguesa SP 1 6.5 4.2 1.42 -8.77%
19:00 AE Altos PI Fluminense PI Finished 3-0 10 2.3 3.56 3.35 -1.40%
19:00 Atletico Cearense Treze PB Finished 0-2 10 7.75 4.52 1.5 -1.67%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Santo Andre SP Finished 3-0 10 2.23 3.79 3.8 2.52%
19:00 Itabuna EC Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-0 9 3.79 3.35 2.04 -4.99%
19:00 Juazeirense BA ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-1 9 2.95 3.53 2.93 3.78%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Costa Rica EC 9 2.45 3.65 3.13 -0.16%
19:00 Anapolis GO Ipora Finished 4-0 10 1.909 4.29 7 11.14%
19:00 Petrolina PE Retro Brasil Finished 3-1 9 3.92 3.52 2.05 -2.63%
20:00 CSE Jacuipense BA Finished 1-2 9 2.375 3.365 3.38 -1.39%
20:00 SC Humaita AC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 0-1 7 2.41 3.3 3.1 -3.90%
20:00 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Porto Velho EC Finished 0-1 10 2.16 3.296 3.44 -5.40%
21:00 Agua Santa SP Sao Jose SP Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.152 4.3 -3.63%
21:00 Mixto MT Real FC Finished 2-1 10 1.55 4.2 9 0.57%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Botev Vratsa Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 12 1.59 4.5 9 3.92%
17:30 PFC Hebar Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-1 12 1.58 4.2 6.25 -3.01%
17:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 1-0 12 3.7 3.7 2.13 -0.99%
08:00 FC Dunav Ruse Women Sofia Women 2021
16:00 RC Bobo Dioulasso AS Douanes Ouagadougou
19:00 Atletico Ottawa Forge FC Finished 3-0 11 2.57 3.33 2.9 -3.31%
22:00 Vancouver Langley FC Pacific FC Finished 2-1 12 3.04 3.6 2.49 -0.83%
16:00 Deportes La Serena Rangers De Talca Finished 0-0 12 2.15 3.51 4 0.00%
19:00 Magallanes Union San Felipe Finished 2-1 12 1.688 4 5.8 -1.46%
16:30 Huachipato Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-0 12 1.93 3.74 4 -3.43%
19:00 Deportes Iquique Colo Colo Finished 0-3 12 3.62 3.68 2.15 -1.29%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Cobreloa Finished 4-1 12 1.61 4.36 6.5 -0.43%
16:30 Deportes Melipilla Lautaro de Buin Finished 5-0 9 1.755 4.2 6.3 3.45%
19:00 Deportes Rengo Unido CD Provincial Ovalle Finished 1-0 9 2.088 3.47 3.62 -4.16%
21:30 Deportes Linares CD Trasandino de Los Andes Finished 2-3 8 1.848 3.59 4.315 -4.89%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Yanbian Longding Jiangxi Lushan Finished 2-1 11 1.6 4.35 7.43 1.06%
07:00 Shenyang Urban Wuxi Wuguo Finished 0-0 11 1.65 3.7 6.28 -3.43%
07:00 Yanbian Baekdu Jiangxi Lushan
07:00 Liaoning Whowin Wuxi Wuguo
07:30 Shanghai Jiading Yunnan Yukun Finished 1-2 12 11 5 1.42 0.49%
11:30 Guangxi Baoyun Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 3-4 12 1.696 3.85 5.3 -3.66%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Nanjing City Finished 3-1 11 1.79 3.54 5.3 -2.90%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Taian Tiankuang Xi`an Chongde Ronghai Finished 0-0 9 1.5 4.25 7.4 -3.58%
08:00 Shenzhen Juniors FC Hunan Xiangtao Finished 3-3 9 2.46 3.78 5.05 15.07%
08:00 Shanghai Port 2 Hainan Star FC Finished 6-1 8 1.416 5.45 11.9 2.70%
09:00 Shaanxi Union FC Dalian Kuncheng Finished 2-1 9 1.909 3.52 4.335 -3.72%
11:30 Nantong Haimen Codion Beijing Ligong Finished 1-1 9 2.488 3.83 3 0.37%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Hangzhou Greentown Finished 3-0 12 1.91 4.25 3.69 -2.90%
12:00 Wuhan Three Towns Meixian Hakka Finished 0-1 12 1.902 4.1 5.7 5.81%
22:00 Deportivo Pereira Millonarios FC Finished 2-2 12 2.76 3.1 3.06 -1.16%
01:10 Real Cartagena Tigres Zipaquira Finished 1-0 12 1.69 4.4 7.8 5.58%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Varteks Varazdin Osijek Finished 0-2 12 4.1 3.78 1.9 -3.36%
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 2-5 12 3.3 3.64 2.35 -0.33%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:50 HNK Sibenik NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-0 12 1.163 12 37 3.07%
15:30 NK Belisce Kustosija Finished 1-6
15:30 NK Marsonia 1909 Bjelovar Finished 0-2
15:30 NK Radnik Krizevci NK Hrvace Finished 3-3 9 1.38 5.4 7.5 -4.14%
15:30 NK Trnje NK Krk Finished 2-1 7 1.909 4.28 3.98 -0.87%
15:30 Mladost Zdralovi Grobnican Finished 3-0 10 1.23 6.6 12 -4.57%
15:30 Jadran Porec Opatija Finished 0-2 7 5.46 4.4 1.79 3.19%
15:30 Jarun NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-1 12 3.31 3.432 2.95 7.24%
15:30 NK Dugopolje Orijent 1919 Finished 0-0 12 3.8 3.57 2.64 8.45%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 Uljanik NK Rovinj Finished 1-0 6 1.94 4.43 5.35 7.75%
15:30 RNK Split Zagora Finished 1-8
08:15 Trinec Znojmo Finished 2-1 5 1.79 3.99 4.025 -5.46%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Motorlet Finished 1-1 8 1.94 3.9 4.2 -0.99%
08:15 Baumit Jablonec II Slovan Velvary Finished 2-3 8 5.9 4.1 2.3 17.90%
08:30 FK Kolin Chlumec NC Finished 3-3 9 2.1 4.2 3.8 2.31%
08:30 Ceske Budejovice II Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 1-3 9 2.95 3.89 2.4 -1.26%
12:30 Prestice FC Karlovy Vary Finished 1-1 8 1.52 4.75 6.25 -2.76%
13:00 Banik Sous Prepere Finished 1-2 6 1.5 4.33 5.51 -7.33%
13:00 Banik Most Prepere 1 1.48 4 5.33 -10.18%
15:00 Sokol Zivanice SK Zapy Finished 1-0 7 5.46 4.3 1.66 -1.78%
15:00 Slovan Rosice FC Zlinsko Finished 1-2 5 1.97 3.42 4 -4.76%
15:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice TJ Tatran Bohunice Finished 1-3 8 1.5 5.4 6.44 -0.71%
15:00 Frydlant Blansko Finished 5-1 8 2.48 3.75 2.44 -7.38%
11:15 Viktoria Plzen Women Banik Ostrava Women Finished 1-0
12:00 Slavia Prague Women Slovacko Women Finished 2-0 9 1.06 15 34 -3.80%
12:00 DFO Pardubice Women Lokomotiva Brno Women Finished 2-1 9 2.5 4.9 4.33 19.76%
15:00 Dukla Prague Sparta Prague II Finished 6-0 12 1.57 4.97 6.25 0.19%
15:00 SK Lisen MFK Chrudim Finished 1-2 12 2.24 3.63 3.21 -3.24%
15:00 Graffin Vlasim Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-2 12 3 3.7 2.7 2.67%
15:00 Viktoria Zizkov FK Prostejov Finished 0-2 12 2.85 3.94 2.5 -0.47%
15:00 Pribram MFK Vyskov Finished 2-0 12 1.909 4.13 4 -1.57%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc II FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-1 12 1.68 4.51 4.7 -2.89%
15:00 SFC Opava Vysocina Jihlava Finished 4-1 12 1.97 3.88 3.8 -2.77%
15:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz MAS Taborsko Finished 0-2 12 3.975 4.3 2.195 6.42%
16:00 Hradec Kralove Teplice Finished 2-0 12 2.15 3.6 3.7 -1.30%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Fastav Zlin Finished 1-0 12 3.125 3.8 2.45 0.88%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 FK Pardubice Finished 0-1 12 1.75 4.2 4.6 -2.62%
16:00 MFK Karvina Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-0 12 2.42 3.3 3.34 -1.54%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 2-1
09:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Finished 7-0
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 2-1
11:00 Slovacko U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 3-6
11:00 MFK Karvina U19 Dukla Prague U19 Finished 3-1
11:15 Banik Ostrava U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 2-3
12:00 Skive Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 3-2 12 1.75 4.1 4.865 -2.05%
12:00 Fremad Amager Thisted Finished 0-1 12 2.15 3.94 3.2 -3.05%
12:00 HIK Hellerup Brabrand Finished 0-1 12 2.21 3.7 3.02 -5.11%
11:00 KoldingQ Women Koge Women Finished 0-4 9 8.1 4.7 1.416 -4.07%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Women Aalborg Women
13:30 Farum Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-0 10 1.88 3.7 4.16 -4.08%
14:00 OB Odense Women Herlufsholm Women 5 1.091 11 23 -4.85%
10:00 Glostrup Albertslund Goerslev IF Finished 7-3 9 1.71 4 4.645 -4.77%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Bronshoj Finished 0-2 5 6.5 4.33 1.52 -4.09%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Allerod FK Finished 2-3 7 1.52 4.6 5.19 -6.36%
11:00 Odder IGF Boldklubben 1909 Finished 2-0 7 1.37 5.2 7.5 -5.26%
11:00 Tarup-Parup AaB Aalborg II Finished 6-0 8 1.89 4.16 3.75 -3.49%
11:00 B 1913 Varde Finished 0-2 7 1.78 4.1 3.61 -7.64%
11:00 Vanlose IF Lyseng Finished 3-2 10 2.896 3.9 2.46 -0.82%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Oure FA Finished 1-1 9 1.78 4.2 4.6 -1.70%
11:30 Norresundby OKS Finished 4-1 7 2.76 3.69 2.25 -7.22%
11:30 Kjellerup Marienlyst Finished 1-1 7 5.87 4.75 1.47 -5.76%
11:30 Viby IF Aarhus Fremad II Finished 4-2 1 1.3 4.5 8 -10.43%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Boldklubben 1908 Finished 3-3 1 2.9 3.6 2.05 -9.94%
11:30 VSK Arhus Ishoj Finished 0-1 8 2.35 3.6 2.97 -3.85%
12:00 AB Taarnby Ringsted Finished 2-0 7 3.2 3.72 2.17 -4.04%
12:00 Greve Ledoje-Smorum Finished 0-3 7 2.5 3.95 2.42 -6.23%
12:00 Herlev IF Slagelse BI Finished 2-3 7 1.78 3.82 4.2 -5.81%
12:00 Fjordager VRI Finished 1-2 7 4.15 3.9 1.75 -6.44%
12:00 Naesby BK Avarta Finished 5-1 10 1.88 3.96 4.63 -0.04%
12:45 Dalum Hobro II Finished 1-2 1 3 3.33 2.1 -9.90%
14:00 BK Skjold Tarnby FF Finished 1-3 7 2.61 3.75 2.42 -5.93%
14:00 Hedensted IF Ringkobing Finished 1-1 7 2.922 3.87 2.35 -2.55%
13:00 Hvidovre Lyngby BK Finished 0-0 12 3.7 3.83 2.055 -1.77%
13:00 Randers FC Vejle Boldklub Finished 1-0 12 1.615 4.4 5.7 -2.14%
13:00 Viborg FF Odense BK Finished 2-1 12 1.86 4.13 4.1 -2.31%
00:00 Imbabura Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 12 3.32 3.325 2.33 -3.02%
23:00 SD Aucas Universidad Catolica Quito
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil Macara Ambato
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca Imbabura
23:00 Imbabura Emelec Guayaquil
23:00 El Nacional Quito Mushuc Runa
23:00 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito
23:00 Libertad Loja Deportivo Cuenca
15:00 El Daklyeh Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 3-0 12 4.5 3.05 2.1 -2.56%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:00 Manchester City Manchester United Finished 1-2 11 9.5 6.25 8.8 163.92%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 4-2 9 1.72 4 5.15 -2.49%
10:00 FC Elva II FCI Tallinn U21 Finished 0-4
10:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Viimsi II Finished 6-0
10:00 Vaprus Vandra FC Hiiumaa
12:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Fasil Ketema SC Finished 1-0 11 2.11 3.405 3.8 -2.99%
15:00 Sidama Coffee SC St. George SA Finished 0-1 11 2.66 3.384 2.85 -2.18%
13:00 KI Klaksvik II TB Tvoroyri Finished 0-2 10 5.75 4 2.32 16.97%
15:00 FC Suduroy Sandur Finished 1-0
15:00 FC Hoyvik NSI Runavik II Finished 1-2
16:00 HB Torshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 1-0 10 1.09 15 34 -1.33%
16:00 NSI Runavik B36 Torshavn Finished 2-2 12 2.711 4.04 2.41 -3.04%
18:00 Vikingur Gota 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 5-1 11 1.14 10.25 19.5 -2.54%
13:00 FC Futura Reipas Finished 1-6 11 17 11 1.13 -3.35%
13:00 Honka Espoo TPV Finished 0-3 8 2.2 4.25 4.5 9.64%
13:00 JBK OTP Finished 3-0 11 1.43 6.12 7.65 0.66%
13:00 SJK Akatemia II Kuopion Finished 1-1 11 1.87 5.25 7 15.20%
14:00 PEPO PPJ Finished 1-2 11 1.77 4.51 4.425 -1.25%
14:00 Esbo Bollklubb HJS Akatemia Finished 1-2 11 4.375 4.9 1.7 -2.05%
14:00 TP-47 GBK Kokkola Finished 3-7 10 4.02 4.1 1.88 -2.40%
13:00 Ilves Tampere Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 2-3
13:00 HPS Women Keski-Uusimaa Women Finished 7-2 9 1.03 15 41 -5.83%
14:00 Aland United Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 1-0 1 1.1 8.5 16 -8.19%
14:00 Aland United Women PK-35 Helsinki Women 4 1.11 9 17 -6.62%
14:00 HJK Helsinki Ilves Tampere Finished 1-1 12 2.43 3.66 2.97 -2.10%
19:00 Lyon Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-2 13 5.33 4.6 1.65 -1.09%
18:00 Kaiserslautern Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-1 12 17 9 1.2 -0.33%
12:00 BG Marburg KSV Baunatal Finished 1-1 7 4.03 4.7 1.75 -3.13%
12:00 Wurzburger FV TSV Nuremberg Buch 1 1.87 3.64 3.84 -6.53%
13:00 FSV Fernwald SV Steinbach Finished 2-2 7 1.96 4.5 3.48 -1.94%
13:00 Erlensee Hanau 93 Finished 0-0 8 2.701 4.6 2.3 -2.19%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes FC Giessen Finished 0-2 8 13 7.2 1.22 -3.43%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau TUS Dietkirchen Finished 4-1 8 1.22 8.6 13.25 -1.13%
13:00 Hunfelder SV Adler Weidenhausen Finished 1-4 7 1.64 4.9 4.09 -5.51%
14:00 Fortuna Regensburg TSV Wasserburg Finished (after ET) 6-2
14:00 FC Coburg TSV Grossbardorf Finished 0-4
14:00 Wurzburger FV TSV Buch 2 1.84 3.63 3.84 -7.35%
15:00 1960 Hanau TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-1 7 2.15 4.8 2.91 -1.68%
12:00 Wurzburger FV TSV Buch Finished (after ET) 3-1 1 1.8 3.45 3.65 -10.67%
09:45 SSV Muhlhausen SV Sandhausen 6 16 7.5 1.16 -5.47%
09:45 ZFC Meuselwitz Carl Zeiss Jena 7 3.425 4 2.13 -1.13%
09:45 USC Paloma Teutonia Ottensen 7 6.28 5.1 1.42 -5.62%
09:45 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin 6 1.31 5.55 8.65 -5.58%
09:45 SV Hemelingen Bremer SV 7 9.35 6.2 1.25 -6.39%
09:45 Hallescher Germania Halberstadt 5 1.76 4 4.1 -5.85%
09:45 TSV Schott Mainz SV Gonsenheim 6 2.23 3.97 3.065 -2.59%
11:00 Empor Turkspor Berlin 3 2.99 3.58 2.07 -8.83%
11:45 Alemannia Aachen Bonner SC 6 1.22 7.11 13 -3.59%
11:45 TuS Koblenz SG Schneifel 5 1.15 9 16 -4.14%
11:45 Greifswalder TSG Neustrelitz Finished 5-0 6 1.305 6.2 8.3 -4.59%
11:45 FC 08 Villingen SC Lahr 5 1.16 8.44 16 -4.13%
13:45 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Rot Weiss Essen 5 5.1 4.44 1.79 2.04%
13:45 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfR Aalen 6 2.25 3.83 2.84 -5.45%
13:45 Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03 6 1.73 4.2 4.3 -4.64%
13:45 Dynamo Dresden Erzgebirge Aue 6 1.75 4.2 4.1 -5.07%
14:45 Arminia Bielefeld SC Verl 7 2.375 4.2 5.25 17.70%
14:45 Wurzburger Kickers FC Ingolstadt 04 6 3.07 3.74 2.2 -4.55%
14:45 Turk Gucu Friedberg Kickers Offenbach 6 4.2 4.4 2.06 5.17%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Gundelfingen Finished 1-2 7 2.22 4.34 2.64 -5.63%
14:00 Turkspor Augsburg Kempten Finished 1-0
14:00 VfR Garching Rot-Weiss Seebach Finished 2-2 6 1.42 4.85 6.02 -7.11%
15:00 Accra Lions Bechem United Finished 3-0 5 1.89 3.53 4.1 -5.33%
15:00 Aduana Stars Nations FC Finished 1-0 5 1.69 4 5.34 -2.82%
15:00 Karela Nsoatreman FC Finished 2-1
Greece ‐ Cup
17:30 Panatinaikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.6 4.7 -0.34%
13:30 Kallithea Kalamata Finished 4-1
20:00 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 2-2 12 2.5 3.72 3.19 1.80%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Kozarmisleny SE Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-2 11 4.19 3.9 1.94 -1.04%
13:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Grindavik Finished 1-1 11 1.909 4.43 3.5 -3.41%
14:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 4-3 11 2.65 3.85 2.59 -2.27%
14:00 Thor Akureyri Keflavik Finished 1-1 11 2.094 3.94 3.1 -5.12%
16:00 IR Reykjavik Dalvik Reynir Finished 1-1 11 1.55 5.21 5.1 -3.21%
12:30 HK Kopavogur Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Finished 6-1 8 1.7 5 4.7 -0.10%
12:30 HK-Vikingur Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women
14:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Reynir Sandgerdi
15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik UMF Selfoss Postponed
15:30 Aegir Thorlakshofn Hottur Finished 2-2 10 1.7 4.46 4 -5.88%
17:00 Kormakur Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-1
14:00 Eliidi Sindri Finished 3-2 8 3.715 5 2.06 4.75%
16:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Magni Grenivik Finished 1-2 8 2.46 3.9 2.71 -3.09%
16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Magni Grenivik
16:00 KR Reykjavik IF Vestri Finished 2-2 12 1.47 7.5 17 14.62%
17:00 IA Akranes Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 0-1 12 5.9 4.75 1.595 -0.69%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-2 11 1.83 4.25 4.5 -0.39%
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 2-2 11 2.23 3.94 3.005 -3.38%
14:00 Keflavik Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-0 11 4.3 4.2 1.75 -4.04%
14:00 UMF Tindastoll Women Thor Akureyri Women
12:00 Persisam Putra Samarinda Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-0 10 2.45 3.58 3.168 -0.31%
04:00 Auckland City     AS Pirae Finished 4-0
15:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Kheybar Khorramabad Postponed
15:45 Pars Janoobi Mes Kerman
16:00 Bahman Shiraz Fajr Sepasi Postponed
16:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Saipa Karadj Postponed
12:45 Al Sinaah Al Garaf 2 2.06 2.86 4.1 -7.32%
15:00 Duhoku FC Naft Al-Basra Finished 2-0
15:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Al-Qasim SC Finished 2-0 6 1.275 5.8 10.8 -4.70%
17:30 Naft Al-Wasat SC Al Karkh Finished 1-2 6 3.64 2.984 2.45 -1.77%
17:30 Al-Kahraba Al Minaa Finished 2-2 6 1.995 3.55 4.5 -0.51%
18:30 Longford Town Cobh Ramblers Finished 0-0 12 2.57 3.5 2.81 -2.98%
15:30 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 4-1 12 3.8 3.59 2.3 2.41%
15:30 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-2 11 1.4 5.37 8 -2.49%
15:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 2-0 12 1.22 8.4 15 -0.54%
08:30 Crotone U19 US Alessandria U19 1 1.909 3.65 3.1 -10.75%
12:30 Udinese U19 Ascoli U19 1 1.833 3.3 3.65 -10.92%
13:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona U19 Mantova U19
16:30 Lazio U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 1-1 9 3.25 3.54 2.19 -4.47%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Padova Vicenza Finished 0-1 12 2.2 3.22 3.59 -4.18%
18:30 ASD Torres Sassari Benevento Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3.2 3.1 -4.15%
18:30 AS Avellino Catania Finished 2-1 12 1.6667 3.81 5.5 -4.24%
18:30 Carrarese Juventus U23 Finished 2-2 12 1.864 4.75 9.5 17.33%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Juventus Monza Brianza Finished 2-0 12 1.58 4.78 7 1.53%
18:45 AC Milan Salernitana Finished 3-3 12 1.15 12 23 0.36%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Cremonese Catanzaro Finished 4-1 12 1.75 3.86 4.9 -3.34%
16:00 Trapani US Gavorrano Finished 0-1 9 1.425 4.33 7.54 -6.13%
15:30 AS Denguele Zoman FC Finished 0-2
15:30 CO Korhogo SO Armee Finished 1-0
17:45 Asec Mimosas SOL Abobo Finished 0-0 4 1.41 4 8.3 -7.38%
Japan ‐ Cup
04:00 Nara Club Kyoto University Finished 3-2
04:00 SC Sagamihara Yamanashi Gakuin Finished 3-0
04:00 Sony Sendai Tonan Maebashi Finished 3-1
04:00 FC Gifu Azul Claro Numazu Finished 1-0 9 2.71 3.24 3.248 1.47%
04:00 Tokai University Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki SC Finished 0-4
04:00 Tochigi UVA Tokyo Musashino Finished 1-0 9 2.09 3.6 3.75 -2.24%
04:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Konan University Finished (pen.) 4-5
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Kawasoe Club Finished 4-0
04:00 Tochigi UVA Yokogawa Musashino
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Jubilo Iwata Shonan Bellmare 12 3.11 3.35 2.85 2.99%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers Finished 0-3 12 3.5 3.6 2.228 -1.22%
07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Sagan Tosu Postponed
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.62 3.53 -3.45%
07:00 Albirex Niigata Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-2 12 2.55 3.13 3.65 1.46%
04:55 Ehime FC Tochigi SC Finished 0-0 12 2.48 3.4 3.4 0.86%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-0 12 2.65 3.48 2.77 -2.51%
05:00 Fujieda MYFC Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.35 3.39 -1.01%
07:00 Ventforet Kofu Yokohama FC Finished 1-2 12 3.7 3.4 2.113 -3.63%
04:00 Gunma White Star Women Ehime FC Women Finished 1-3 10 5.45 3.9 1.65 -4.39%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 1-3 8 4.015 3.42 2.09 -1.95%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 3-3 9 2.25 3.5 3.14 -4.64%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Finished 0-2 8 6.72 4.2 1.53 -3.89%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 1-0 8 2.51 3.425 3.06 -1.69%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 2-3 9 2.1 3.71 3.66 -1.86%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 1-0 9 2.4 3.2 4 2.13%
17:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan Al Salt Finished 1-0 12 2.46 3.79 3 -0.37%
17:00 Sahab SC Al Hussein Irbid Finished 1-2 11 15 6.94 1.22 -2.95%
17:00 Al Ahli Amman Ma`an Finished 1-2 12 2.24 3.2 3.51 -4.20%
17:00 Al Faisaly Amman Shabab Al Ordon Finished 6-2 11 1.184 7.6 15 -4.11%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Atyrau Ordabasy Shymkent 1 3.35 2.8 2.15 -10.78%
15:00 Yelimay Semey FC Turan 1 1.51 3.6 6.25 -9.09%
15:00 FK Aktobe Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 1.51 3.6 6.25 -9.09%
09:00 Naivas Kajiado Finished 3-1 4 1.296 5.9 7.75 -6.55%
10:00 Mwatate United Darajani Gogo FC Finished 0-0
10:00 Sony Sugar Mara Sugar FC Finished 2-2 5 11.7 4.75 1.64 10.41%
11:00 Rainbow F.C. Mathare United
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Coast Stima Finished 3-0
13:00 FC Drita Gjilan Malisheva Finished 1-1 3 1.97 3.33 3.53 -8.36%
13:00 KF Liria Llapi Podujeve Finished 1-5
13:00 Dukagjini Gjilani Finished 2-4 3 2.204 3.53 3.27 -4.11%
13:00 Fushe Kosova KF Feronikeli Finished 0-3 3 3.465 3.25 2.09 -6.96%
13:00 Ballkani FC Prishtina Finished 2-1 7 1.62 4.75 5.3 -1.62%
13:00 FS Metta-Lu Grobina Finished 1-1 10 2.21 3.54 3.45 -2.42%
15:00 Tukums 2000 Rigas FS Finished 0-1 11 29 13 1.105 -1.61%
11:00 Banga Gargzdai II Ekranas Finished 1-1 9 4.05 4.39 1.83 -2.07%
12:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai BFA Vilnius Finished 1-1 8 2.52 3.5 2.64 -5.78%
13:00 Trakai Minija Kretinga Finished 2-2 8 1.5 4.75 7.5 -1.04%
13:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-1 12 1.55 4.4 9.1 1.80%
16:00 FK Panevezys Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-0 12 2.88 3.01 2.97 -1.59%
09:30 Kuala Lumpur FA Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-5 12 23 9.1 1.16 -1.52%
12:00 Sabah Kuching Finished 2-1 11 1.296 7 12 0.22%
13:00 PDRM Pulau Pinang Finished 1-1 12 1.88 3.88 4.5 -1.17%
02:00 Club America Women Monterrey Women Finished 1-0 12 1.75 4.12 4.8 -2.20%
Moldova ‐ Cup
17:00 CS Petrocub Zimbru Chisinau Finished 3-1 5 1.88 3.79 4.9 0.02%
08:15 Ilch FC Khovd Western Finished 1-2
11:15 Khangarid Klub Khaan Khuns Erchim Finished 5-4
17:00 Decic Tuzi Tivat 6 1.32 5.5 10 -3.79%
17:00 FK Mladost Donja Gorica Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 10 2.5 3.84 2.75 -2.35%
17:00 OFK Petrovac Buducnost Podgorica 11 7.25 4.4 1.63 2.18%
17:00 FK Mornar Bar FK Jezero Plav 11 1.363 5.7 11 0.00%
17:00 Rudar Plevlja Sutjeska 10 8 4.5 1.608 3.19%
14:30 FC Emmen NAC Breda Finished 0-3 11 2.9 3.74 2.4 -2.81%
18:00 SBV Excelsior ADO Den Haag Finished 7-1 12 2.07 4.1 3.7 0.27%
13:30 Harkemase Boys VVSB 6 1.93 4.17 3.77 -2.27%
16:00 GVV Unitas OSS 20 6 2.05 4.39 3.62 0.82%
16:00 Groene Ster Gemert 6 5.3 4.4 1.69 -0.76%
16:00 AWC Meerssen 6 3.64 5.1 2.06 4.58%
16:00 UNA Veldhoven Stedoco 6 4.38 4.05 1.88 -0.71%
13:30 ADO '20 Quick Boys Finished 1-1 9 4.5 5.3 2.22 16.10%
13:30 AFC 34 FC Lisse Finished 4-0 9 1.571 5.9 5.75 2.05%
13:30 De Treffers Spakenburg Finished 1-3 9 2.5 4.3 2.787 0.87%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis ACV Finished 2-0 9 2.496 4 2.51 -4.68%
13:30 GVVV Veenendaal Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-2 7 1.9 4.7 3.45 -2.81%
13:30 Koninklijke HFC Jong Almere City Finished 0-2 7 2.37 4.11 3.13 1.55%
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys Noordwijk Finished 2-3 9 2.13 4.1 2.965 -4.82%
13:30 Scheveningen Kozakken Boys Finished 0-1 9 2.225 4.4 2.975 -1.27%
13:30 Katwijk HHC Hardenberg Finished 1-0 9 1.86 4.4 4.75 2.52%
01:00 Island Bay United Wellington Phoenix II 1 3.58 4.7 1.63 -9.55%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Doma United FC 2 1.51 3.3 7.35 -9.20%
15:00 Kwara United Remo Stars 2 1.801 3.295 4.6 -7.07%
15:00 Rivers United Sporting Lagos FC 2 1.41 3.4 10.5 -8.97%
11:00 Eik Tonsberg Brattvag Finished 2-2 11 1.784 4.65 3.79 -3.79%
12:00 Grorud IL Gjovik-Lyn Finished 8-0 12 1.22 7.5 14.6 -2.10%
12:00 Ullensaker Kisa Kjelsas Finished 0-2 12 2.8 4.07 2.39 -2.08%
13:00 Strindheim Alta Finished 3-1 12 2.3 4.5 2.85 -0.78%
14:00 Hodd Kvik Halden Finished 1-0 10 1.25 7.1 13.3 -1.58%
14:00 Notodden FK Orn-Horten Finished 2-2 11 2.19 3.7 3.35 -2.48%
16:00 Jerv Flekkeroy Finished 2-1 12 1.43 5.37 7.1 -2.57%
16:00 Fredrikstad Tromso Finished 0-0 12 1.93 3.74 4.64 -0.10%
13:00 Arna Bjornar Women Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Finished 1-2
13:00 Brann Women Stabaek Women Finished 0-1 10 1.315 7 10.5 0.15%
13:00 Lillestrom SK Women Roa Women Finished 2-1
13:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Kolbotn Women Finished 0-2 11 1.79 4.2 5.03 0.45%
13:00 IL Sandviken Women Stabaek Women
13:30 Valerenga IF Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 4-1 6 1.056 17 81 -1.78%
01:30 San Francisco FC Tauro FC Finished 0-0 11 2.8 3.285 2.81 -1.71%
21:00 Nacional Asuncion Sol de America Finished 3-0 12 2.35 3.24 3.3 -3.59%
21:00 Tacuary Cerro Porteno Finished 1-3 12 9 4.7 1.375 -4.87%
23:30 Guarani Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-1 11 2.71 3.43 2.84 -1.25%
14:00 Encarnacion Deportivo Recoleta Finished 0-1
14:00 3 de Febrero Deportivo Carapegua Finished 0-3 2 2.9 3.19 2.37 -7.43%
18:00 12 de Octubre Santo Domingo 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu
18:00 12 de Octubre 29 de Setiembre de Luque
18:00 Presidente Hayes Olimpia Ita
01:30 Cesar Vallejo Atletico Grau Finished 2-1 12 2.25 3.38 3.55 -2.15%
16:00 Sport Huancayo UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-1 12 1.688 4.2 5.1 -2.59%
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos Sporting Cristal Finished 0-1 12 5.8 4.6 1.533 -4.04%
20:00 Deportivo Garcilaso FBC Melgar Finished 1-3 12 3.68 3.55 2.25 0.21%
20:00 Universitario Deportes Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 4-0 12 1.0909 12 23 -4.17%
20:15 Comerciantes Unidos Inti Gas Deportes Finished 2-1 9 1.98 3.4 4.32 -2.97%
20:30 Molinos El Pirata Juan Pablo II Finished 1-2 9 3.4 3.74 2.55 4.86%
07:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks Air Force FC Finished 5-1 5 1.275 6.95 9.75 -2.98%
09:00 Dynamic Herb Cebu United City FC Finished 2-1 6 1.81 4.02 3.525 -7.83%
09:30 Stallion FC Manila Digger FC Finished 2-1 6 1.167 8.1 14.6 -4.66%
12:30 Davao Aguilas Garelli United Finished 5-0 5 1.02 17 50 -5.59%
12:00 Stomil Olsztyn Stezyca Finished 2-3 12 2.38 3.83 3.16 0.23%
12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Zaglebie Lubin II Finished 2-1 12 1.43 5.4 7.3 -2.10%
12:00 MKS Chojniczanka Olimpia Elblag Finished 3-1 12 2.05 3.64 4.2 -0.06%
12:00 Kalisz 1925 SKRA Czestochowa Finished 4-1 12 2.1 3.61 3.8 -1.61%
12:00 Wisla Pulawy Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-3 12 3.74 3.3 2.52 3.39%
12:00 Polonia Bytom Lech Poznan ll Finished 3-0 12 1.69 4.33 5.5 -0.45%
12:00 Hutnik Krakow Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-2 12 2.45 3.47 3.5 1.83%
12:00 LKS Lodz II GKS Jastrzebie Finished 0-3 12 4.9 4.34 2 7.01%
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 3-1 12 3.8 3.45 2.3 1.24%
09:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Olimpia Zambrow Finished 2-0 10 2.31 3.7 2.7 -6.85%
09:00 Legionovia Legionowo Legia Warsaw II Finished 0-0 9 5.87 4.6 1.72 3.18%
10:00 KS Gedania Gdansk Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 3-1 11 3.485 4.2 2.256 3.27%
10:00 KS Unia Solec Kujawski Pogon Szczecin II Finished 1-1 10 3.4 4.35 1.93 -4.04%
10:00 MKS Notec Czarnkow Stolem Gniewino Finished 3-0 10 2.184 3.9 3.1 -3.56%
11:00 Wislanie Jaskowice Orleta Radzyn Finished 1-0 10 1.44 5 7 -3.60%
11:00 KS Swidniczanka Swidnik Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 0-0 9 3.1 4.3 2.375 2.44%
12:00 LKS Lomza Mlawianka Mlawa Finished 2-1 7 1.75 4.5 5.35 1.98%
13:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 4-0 10 1.57 4.5 5.35 -4.41%
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow Podlasie Biala Podlaska Finished 0-1 11 2.375 4.23 3.1 2.04%
14:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Gornik Zabrze II Finished 4-1 10 1.61 4.7 5.33 -2.10%
15:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Finished 0-3 9 2.81 3.9 2.848 3.80%
15:00 Unia Slaska Goczalkowice Zdroj Finished 1-0 9 2.48 3.75 2.656 -4.43%
15:00 Unia Skierniewice Pilica Bialobrzegi Finished 5-0 8 1.18 8.5 13 -4.03%
15:00 Warta Sieradz Bron Radom Finished 2-0 10 1.833 3.98 4.8 -0.51%
15:00 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Vineta Wolin Finished 3-1 9 1.7 4.3 4.4 -4.59%
15:00 Sokół Kleczew Unia Swarzedz Finished 4-3 10 3.4 4.05 2.05 -2.80%
15:00 Star Starachowice Unia Tarnow Finished 3-2 10 1.696 4.9 5.3 1.79%
15:00 Chelmianka Chelm KS Wiaznownica Finished 2-5 8 1.77 5.4 4.62 3.45%
15:00 TKP Elana Torun Starogard Gdanski Finished 3-0 6 1.22 11 21 4.36%
15:00 Flota Swinoujscie Cartusia Kartuzy Finished 1-1 9 2.08 4.17 3.28 -2.48%
15:00 MKS Sokol Sieniawa Avia Swidnik Finished 1-4 9 13.7 11 1.19 -0.42%
15:00 Polaniec Wisloka Debica Finished 1-2 6 2.375 3.73 2.6 -6.87%
16:00 Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki GKS Belchatow Finished 5-1 10 2.26 4.2 3.1 -0.31%
16:00 Victoria Sulejowek Concordia Elblag Finished 1-0
15:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Warta Poznan Finished 3-0 12 1.43 5.1 8.3 -1.56%
15:30 Lech Poznan Korona Kielce Finished 1-2 12 2.25 4.1