• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 17, 2023

Sep 17, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 APR FC     Pyramids FC Finished 0-0 13 8.5 3.96 5.1 76.60%
13:00 Big Bullets     TP Mazembe Finished 0-1
13:00 UD Songo     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 1-2
13:00 Jwaneng Galaxy     Orlando Pirates Finished 1-0
15:00 Medeama SC     Horoya AC Finished 3-1 12 2.04 3.41 4.4 -1.06%
15:00 Primeiro de Agosto     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 0-0
16:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 0-1
16:00 BO Rangers FC     Belouizdad Finished 1-3
16:00 Hafia     Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-1
17:00 St. George SA     Al-Ahly Cairo
11:00 Al-Merrikh SC     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 0-0
12:30 Bahir Dar Kenema FC     Club Africain Finished 2-0 13 3.75 3.2 2.21 -3.07%
13:00 FC Muza     Diables Noirs Finished 1-2 10 1.79 3.5 4.75 -5.20%
13:00 Singida Big Stars     Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-0 11 2.95 3.3 2.944 1.87%
15:00 FUS Rabat     USM Alger
15:00 Abu Salim Tripoli SC     Kampala City Council Finished 3-1
16:30 Stade Malien     Aigle Noir Makamba FC Finished 2-0 11 1.33 4.9 9.9 -5.39%
19:00 Etoile Filante     Rivers United Finished 0-0
14:00 Erzeni KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 2-1 9 3.115 6.7 40 101.91%
19:00 JS Saoura Biskra Finished 1-0 17 1.51 27 80 40.49%
09:00 Penya Encarnada CF Esperanca d'Andorra 8 1.184 8.5 16 -2.41%
11:30 CE Carroi CF Atletic America 9 2.54 3.62 2.54 -5.98%
14:00 AC d'Escaldes FC Pas De La Casa 9 1.33 5.7 8.3 -4.56%
16:30 Inter Escaldes FC Santa Coloma 9 2.21 3.435 3.485 -2.96%
00:00 Talleres De Cordoba Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-0 14 12 3.4 16 127.30%
17:00 Gimnasia La Plata Velez Sarsfield 2 2.56 3.08 2.95 -5.15%
17:00 Sarmiento Junin Central Cordoba Santiago 3 2.36 3.18 3.3 -3.96%
20:00 Godoy Cruz Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 14 9 3.14 18 106.13%
22:30 River Plate Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 3-1 14 1.26 8.5 45 7.12%
18:30 CA Lugano Deportivo Paraguayo
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Villa San Carlos Finished 1-1 16 6.5 3.08 7 60.93%
00:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Independiente Rivadavia Finished 0-0 17 9 3.405 10 98.10%
18:00 Brown De Adrogue CA Chaco For Ever Finished 1-2 17 30 4.8 5.5 136.14%
18:15 Gimnasia Jujuy Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-0 17 3.93 5.2 32 109.20%
19:00 Alvarado CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 17 2.04 10 80 65.92%
20:00 Patronato Parana San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-3 17 80 50 2.85 160.84%
20:15 Deportivo Moron All Boys Floresta Finished 0-0 17 9 3.63 7.2 90.30%
21:00 Racing de Cordoba Aldosivi Finished 2-0 17 1.83 14 80 58.64%
21:00 Quilmes Atletico Mitre Finished 1-3 17 80 50 5.74 383.76%
21:30 Atletico Rafaela Deportivo Maipu Finished 2-0 17 2.5 5.6 37 65.13%
18:30 Deportivo Laferrere General Lamadrid Finished 1-0 7 2.105 3.1 3.85 -5.43%
18:30 Victoriano Arenas Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-1 7 5.18 3.52 2 2.34%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Lujan Finished 1-2 7 2.805 2.984 2.67 -6.21%
18:30 CA Atlas CSyD Liniers Finished 0-0 7 2.55 3.032 2.97 -5.54%
20:00 Ferrocarril Midland Berazategui FC Finished 3-0 7 2.025 3.35 4 -4.06%
14:00 Sol de Mayo Sansinena Finished 4-2 10 1.76 15 45 52.19%
18:00 Ciudad Bolivar Penarol de San Juan Finished 3-0 12 1.3 13 35 14.32%
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Huracan Las Heras Finished 0-0 12 5.7 3.16 21 85.35%
18:00 Germinal de Rawson CA Liniers Finished 1-0 12 1.66 10 70 39.53%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Club Circulo Finished 1-0 12 1.29 12 70 14.57%
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 1-0 9 2.39 10 35 82.82%
18:30 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Sportivo Las Parejas 3 2.35 2.94 3.69 -3.54%
19:00 Union Sunchales Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 0-0 10 2.95 3.1 3.4 4.64%
19:00 Boca Unidos Crucero del Norte Finished 2-1 12 4.5 3.125 15 64.23%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis San Martin Mendoza Finished 2-0 12 2.17 32 80 98.18%
19:00 Cipolletti Villa Mitre Finished 0-0 12 12 3.115 10 98.27%
19:00 Argentino Monte Maiz CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 1-1 12 11 3.32 35 137.71%
19:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Linqueno Finished 2-2 10 6 3.34 15 87.71%
20:00 Sol de America de Formosa Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-2 11 80 27 3.5 198.28%
20:30 Central Norte Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 1-0 9 1.816 3.45 6.75 1.15%
22:00 CA 9 de Julio Formosa Finished 2-1 12 2.15 12 35 73.30%
05:00 Sydney FC Western United FC Finished 3-0 15 1.85 15 50 59.44%
08:00 North Shore Mariners Women Macarthur Rams Women 8 7.5 3.91 3.8 53.32%
01:00 Surfers Paradise WDSC Wolves FC 10 35 5.75 4.7 140.82%
09:00 Gold Coast Knights Moreton Bay Jets Finished 1-0 15 1.445 12 35 24.39%
03:30 Brisbane City Women SWQ Thunder Women 7 1.062 16 45 -2.57%
06:30 Gold Coast United Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 0-1 11 2.8 3.6 2.54 -2.78%
08:30 Essendon Royals Women Spring Hills Women 6 9.1 5.9 25 213.11%
12:30 Austria Lustenau WSG Wattens Finished 2-3 16 46 5.75 2.85 82.97%
12:30 TSV Hartberg Austria Wien Finished 2-1 15 2.88 11 110 123.60%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC Finished 3-3 15 1.7 6.33 50 30.51%
09:00 Wacker Innsbruck Women St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 0-6 3 30 14 1.03 -7.03%
10:45 SV Neulengbach Women SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Women Finished 0-1 8 14 14 21 425.00%
08:30 SV Ried Kapfenberger SV Finished 2-0 17 1.533 4.5 6.39 -3.01%
08:30 Sturm Graz II Bregenz Finished 0-2 15 35 13 2.69 109.54%
12:30 Reichenau SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-1 11 9.5 3.7 8 99.79%
13:30 SC Rheindorf Altach II VfB Hohenems Finished 4-4 12 80 7.5 2.07 59.00%
12:30 Turan Tovuz Qabala Finished 2-2 15 5.6 3.28 6.2 55.10%
15:30 Karabagh Sabah Baku Finished 2-0 16 2.03 10 60 64.13%
11:00 Bumprom Gomel FC Slonim Finished 3-3 4 2.65 3.35 12 31.72%
12:00 Osipovichi FC Ostrovets Finished 1-3 3 80 8 1.33 12.44%
12:00 Osipovichi     KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2 8.25 4.5 1.36 -7.30%
13:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II FC Molodechno DYUSSH Finished 3-3 5 4.585 3.5 4.65 39.11%
14:00 Zhodino Uzhnoe Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 0-2 5 80 8 1.46 21.59%
11:30 FC Smorgon BATE Borisov Finished 1-2 14 11 5.45 6.66 135.55%
13:30 FC Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-0 13 6 3.3 9.5 73.93%
15:30 Dinamo Minsk Neman Grodno Finished 2-1 14 2.26 5.75 20 50.06%
11:30 Deinze KMSK Seraing United Finished 1-0 16 7.5 4.4 19 141.99%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Lierse Kempenzonen Finished 2-0 16 2.36 13 35 88.96%
17:15 Standard Liege U21 Oostende Finished 0-1 16 35 6.33 1.7 29.07%
13:00 Cappellen FC CS Vise 9 3.115 9 30 114.84%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel RAAL La Louviere 10 30 6.33 1.62 23.67%
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 KAA Gent U23 5 9 3.74 5.5 78.47%
13:00 Sparta Petegem Ninove 4 25 5.66 2.46 60.47%
13:00 Merelbeke Torhout 4 1.88 9 25 46.41%
13:00 Warnant Meux 4 1.62 8.5 20 27.40%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Mandel United 3 1.571 4.9 4.8 -4.67%
13:00 RRC Hamoir Stockay-Warfusee 3 20 8.5 2.05 52.57%
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 KAA Gent U21 1 3.1 3.6 1.97 -9.75%
11:30 Eupen Standard Liege Finished 1-3 17 35 13 2.58 102.80%
14:00 Kortrijk Anderlecht Finished 2-2 17 35 4.49 15 214.51%
16:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven KAA Gent Finished 1-1 17 21 4.4 7.5 144.96%
17:15 Sint-Truidense KV Mechelen Finished 2-0 15 2.58 13 35 102.80%
12:00 KAA Gent Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 0-2 14 25 9 3.2 115.70%
12:00 Druk Lhayul FC Thimphu City 3 32 5.4 2.05 42.00%
00:00 Guabira Montero Blooming Cancelled
19:00 Universitario Vinto Nacional Potosi Cancelled
21:30 Bolivar Always Ready Cancelled
23:30 Royal Pari Oriente Petrolero Cancelled
17:45 Borac Banja Luka HSK Posusje Finished 1-0 12 2.55 4.63 19 51.34%
17:45 Siroki Brijeg Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-1 12 1.5 11 35 27.20%
18:00 Guarani de Paripueira AL U20 Rio Largo FC AL U20 2 5.75 4.2 1.571 -4.63%
17:45 Serrano RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ Finished 1-2 7 20 7.5 4.7 152.46%
17:45 Rio SP Barra Mansa RJ Finished 0-1 6 6 3.65 5.5 60.65%
17:45 Bonsucesso RJ Sao Cristovao RJ Finished 1-0 6 2.15 6 25 48.86%
17:45 Buzios RJ Mageense FC Finished 0-2 4 15 7.1 3.17 91.22%
17:45 Belford Roxo RJ Carapebus RJ Finished 1-0 5 1.568 7.2 37 24.43%
17:45 Angra Dos Reis RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica 2 10 5.5 1.21 -9.77%
17:45 Zinzane FC RJ Campo Grande AC Finished 5-1 5 1.48 17 45 32.15%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 7 2.395 13 40 92.51%
14:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 4-1 9 1.35 7.2 80 12.09%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 1-0 9 2.38 6 80 66.85%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-1 17 50 6 4.1 132.25%
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Noroeste Bauru SP Finished (pen.) 6-3 14 2.35 5.5 25 54.48%
18:00 Juventude RS II Gremio RS II Finished 2-2 4 4.105 3.64 1.95 -3.02%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 1-2 6 50 7.5 2.32 71.13%
18:00 Juventude RS Gremio RS 2 7 3.2 6 60.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 17 2.368 10 100 87.86%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
18:45 Guarani SP Tombense MG Finished 3-0 16 1.969 15 40 66.79%
21:00 Vitoria BA Avai Finished 3-0 17 1.87 15 40 59.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Paysandu PA Botafogo PB Finished 1-0 17 8 3.4 17 109.23%
22:00 Brusque Operario PR Finished 4-3 17 7.7 3.25 11 89.23%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-1 17 90 13 1.94 65.70%
17:15 CSKA Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 2-0 16 1.98 17 50 71.27%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Dunav Ruse Spartak Varna Finished 0-1 13 25 6.5 2.68 76.37%
14:00 Chernomorets Balchik Sportist Svoge Finished 2-0 12 3.365 5.33 25 90.55%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Chernomorets Burgas Finished 2-1 12 2.03 6.5 25 45.68%
14:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Bdin Vidin Finished 1-0 12 1.32 16 80 20.11%
14:00 Ludogorets II Spartak Pleven Finished 0-2 12 22 4.4 5.3 116.73%
11:00 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Women NSA Sofia Women 1 80 8.25 647.88%
16:00 Sonabel Salitas FC 7 7.5 2.92 5.25 50.09%
16:00 Rahimo Asfa Yennega
13:00 Kayanza United FC Rukinzo FC Finished 0-0
13:00 Sports Dynamic Bumamuru Postponed
13:00 Flambeau Du Centre FC Magara Young Boys Finished 2-1 10 1.505 4.2 6.5 -5.34%
13:00 Vital'O Olympic Star FC Finished 1-0 10 1.52 4.88 11 4.85%
11:00 Visakha Phnom Penh Crown Finished 0-1 13 32 5.4 2.595 66.17%
11:00 Boeung Ket Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 2-0 12 1.39 25 80 29.55%
11:00 ISI Dangkor Senchey FC Naga World FC Finished 1-1 14 8 4.95 3.7 67.42%
18:00 Valour Winnipeg Forge FC Finished 2-3 17 50 8 1.99 54.44%
21:00 York 9 Pacific FC Finished 1-4 16 35 14 2.26 84.34%
China ‐ League 1
06:00 Liaoning Whowin Qingdao Youth Island FC 1 6.65 4.1 1.4 -9.79%
07:00 Shenyang Urban Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 0-2 13 80 50 1.48 41.21%
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Guangxi Baoyun Finished 1-1 16 10 3.2 11 98.65%
11:30 Jiangxi Lushan Wuxi Wuguo Finished 2-3 16 80 9 3.9 163.14%
11:30 Jinan Xingzhou Shanghai Jiading Finished 2-0 17 1.78 60 80 69.21%
11:30 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Yanbian Longding Finished 3-1 16 1.368 10 70 18.30%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Dandong Tengyue Finished 2-1 16 2.75 11 80 114.11%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Guangxi Lanhang Beijing Ligong Finished 1-3 14 70 18 8.5 433.37%
09:30 Hunan Xiangtao Hubei Huachuang Finished 1-2 13 14 3.92 4.95 89.20%
11:30 Chongqing Lifan Hubei Istar Finished 3-0 13 1.11 35 80 6.16%
07:30 Nantong Zhiyun Chengdu Qianbao Finished 0-2 16 100 11.5 2.23 83.36%
09:30 Tianjin Teda Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 16 2.16 12.25 100 80.31%
01:15 America de Cali Boyaca Chico Finished 5-0 17 1.727 27 30 53.99%
21:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-1 17 150 14 8.7 418.03%
23:10 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 17 2.21 3.56 4.33 3.70%
01:00 Guadalupe FC Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-3 12 70 21 2.66 128.39%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Antioquia Finished 2-1 12 5 4 8 73.91%
17:15 Barrio Mexico AD Carmelita Finished 4-3 12 6.7 3.54 5.1 59.28%
22:00 Marineros de Puntarenas Quepos Cambute Finished 2-1 12 3.3 5.1 27 86.52%
00:10 Santos de Guapiles Herediano Finished 1-1 16 8.5 3.51 8 89.56%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Puntarenas Finished 2-0 15 1.33 15 40 18.55%
17:00 CS Cartagines Sporting San Jose Finished 2-1 15 1.78 13 40 50.67%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 HNK Gorica Hajduk Split Finished 2-1 15 5.6 12 40 248.55%
17:15 Varteks Varazdin Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 17 2.15 13 40 76.35%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 RNK Split Sloga Mravince Finished 1-2 1 20 5.33 1.08 -14.06%
15:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-3 15 35 7.5 2.21 62.76%
16:00 Aris Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 16 13 3.48 14 129.51%
17:30 APOEL Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-1 17 8 3.42 13 102.30%
16:00 ASIL Lysi Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-0 7 6 3.325 7 63.86%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 Pisek Finished 4-2 11 1.6 5.75 62 22.69%
08:15 Dukla Prague II Domazlice Finished 0-0 12 8.5 4.7 2.85 46.78%
08:15 Banik Ostrava II Start Brno Finished 2-1 12 1.66 4.5 11 9.23%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Baumit Jablonec II Finished 2-2 13 40 6.2 2.655 77.64%
08:15 Chlumec NC Sokol Zivanice Finished 3-2 11 1.55 4.4 5.26 -5.89%
08:15 MFK Karvina U21 Unex Unicov Finished 3-2 12 2.73 4.2 2.929 5.73%
08:15 Mlada Boleslav II FK Kolin Finished 1-2 12 32 5.2 4.05 112.55%
08:15 Slovan Liberec II Banik Sous Finished 2-3 10 80 30 3.255 183.24%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Sokol Hostoun Finished 2-3 11 2.85 4.25 11 47.69%
09:00 Teplice II SK Zapy Finished 0-3 13 70 35 1.769 64.43%
13:30 Znojmo Hranice Finished 3-0 5 1.64 4.3 4.95 -4.25%
14:00 MFk Chrudim B FK Dobrovice Finished 1-2 1 2.05 3.4 2.95 -10.79%
14:30 Stechovice FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 3-1 10 1.59 6 35 21.33%
14:30 Sokol Brozany FK Pardubice II Finished 1-1 10 1.51 5.04 7.25 0.14%
14:00 DFO Pardubice Women Sparta Prague Women Finished 0-8 3 40 19 1.01 -6.34%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov MAS Taborsko Finished 4-1 17 2.45 13 35 94.68%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf MFK Chrudim Finished 3-3 16 4.1 3.84 7.5 56.83%
13:00 Fastav Zlin Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-7 16 40 16 1.49 31.81%
13:00 Baumit Jablonec Slovan Liberec Finished 1-1 17 14 3.52 21 148.05%
16:00 Sparta Prague Slovacko Finished 5-0 17 1.4 16 40 24.72%
12:00 FC Fredericia Helsingor Finished 0-0 15 3.9 4.8 10 77.07%
13:00 Vendsyssel FF Naestved BK Finished 1-1 15 6.75 4.1 5.25 71.67%
11:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women ASA Aarhus Women 6 3.28 4.2 21 69.32%
11:00 Aalborg Women Farum Women Finished 0-2 9 30 8.5 1.656 32.48%
11:00 VRI Varde Finished 5-1 9 2.75 4.11 4 16.69%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Randers FC Finished 1-2 16 100 8 3.45 135.37%
14:00 Hvidovre Lyngby BK Finished 0-1 15 100 11.75 2.29 88.05%
16:00 AGF Aarhus Brondby IF Finished 0-3 15 100 14.5 3.17 153.54%
17:30 SD Aucas Tecnico Universitario Finished 2-4 17 25 9 3.9 145.39%
20:00 Independiente del Valle Libertad Loja Finished 2-0 15 1.3333 15 40 18.81%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 1-0 17 2.72 4 8.5 36.00%
01:00 CD FAS Once Municipal Finished 1-0 14 2.45 4.75 25 51.82%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Fuerte SF Finished 0-0 15 9 3.49 13 110.72%
21:15 Luis Angel Firpo Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 2-1 13 2.28 10 70 80.87%
21:30 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 0-2 15 80 25 1.93 75.24%
11:00 Millwall Leeds United Finished 0-3 16 70 19 2.4 106.79%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:00 Biggleswade FC Cambridge City Finished 1-2 11 54 6 6.4 192.88%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Ramsgate Finished 2-2
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Farnborough Town Finished 0-0 13 4.2 4.1 2.2 6.78%
13:00 Bournemouth AFC Chelsea Finished 0-0 17 17 4 11 150.17%
15:30 Everton Arsenal Finished 0-1 17 110 20 1.6 46.18%
11:00 Reading Women Southampton Women Finished 1-4 9 30 9 2.4 78.22%
11:00 Sheffield United Women Lewes Women Finished 1-0 9 2.19 7 30 58.02%
11:00 Durham City Women Millwall Lionesses Women Finished 1-0 10 7 3.87 3.9 52.05%
13:00 Watford Women Blackburn Rovers Women Finished 0-1 8 30 6.33 3.65 114.92%
13:00 Birmingham City Women Charlton Athletic Women Finished 0-1 10 30 7.5 3.6 125.00%
13:00 Sunderland Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 1-1 10 30 5.75 2.51 65.11%
13:00 Fylde Women Stourbridge Women 5 20 8 3.25 107.17%
13:00 Derby County Women Newcastle United Women 5 20 7.5 3.47 112.08%
13:00 Burnley Women Nottingham Forest Women 5 2.664 8 20 81.69%
13:00 Ipswich Town Women London Bees Women 5 1.032 16.5 42 -5.07%
13:00 Rugby Borough Women Hashtag United WFC Women 6 20 8 3.265 107.78%
13:00 Stoke City Women Wolverhampton Wanderers Women 5 10.2 6.4 20 228.63%
13:00 Halifax Women Liverpool Feds Women 5 7 4.16 4.75 68.42%
13:00 Oxford United Women Plymouth Women 5 1.27 9.05 21 5.76%
13:00 Hull Women Norton Stockton W Women 6 1.41 7.5 20 12.04%
13:00 Loughborough Women Sporting Khalsa Women 6 1.88 5.75 20 32.31%
13:00 Notts County Women Leafield Athletic Lfc Women 6 1.89 5.75 20 32.80%
13:00 QPR Women Worthing Women 6 20 8 4.1 138.72%
13:00 United of Manchester Women Chester-le-Street Town Women 6 2.93 4.5 19 62.30%
13:00 Swindon Women Southampton Women 4 2.58 8 20 77.75%
13:30 Chatham Town Women Portsmouth Women 5 20 8.5 1.49 19.22%
10:00 Levadia Tallinn II Paide Linnameeskond U21 Finished 2-2 13 4.75 4.6 6.33 70.68%
16:00 Tallinna Charma Tallinna Infonet Finished 2-3 13 25 9 3.03 107.84%
10:00 Vaprus Vandra Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 1-6 1 25 9.5 588.41%
11:00 Tallinna Flora U19 Keila Finished 3-2
14:00 FA Tartu Kalev II Tartu Helios Finished 6-3
14:00 Saue Jk JK Poseidon Finished 5-0
11:30 JK Nomme Kalju Flora Tallinn Finished 0-0 15 13 3.94 11 137.17%
14:00 Parnu Vaprus Kuressaare Finished 3-1 15 2.8 13 35 116.15%
14:00 AB Argir TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-0 13 2.14 27 60 91.94%
14:00 EB Streymur B36 Torshavn Finished 0-3 12 80 27 1.33 24.78%
11:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki PEPO Finished 1-0 15 5.33 5.5 13 124.04%
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 0-3 14 50 25 3.06 158.53%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 4-2 14 6.25 8 25 207.69%
13:00 KuPS Kuopio VPS Vaasa Finished 0-2 17 60 7.2 4.4 161.21%
14:00 IF Gnistan TPS Turku Finished 2-0 16 2.3 27 80 106.48%
15:00 EIF Ekenas HIFK Helsinki Finished 2-0 17 1.41 13 35 22.74%
15:00 FF Jaro KPV Kokkola Finished 3-1 17 1.88 12 35 55.32%
19:00 Bordeaux Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-3 16 25 9 1.28 7.25%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Lorient AS Monaco Finished 2-2 17 100 10.25 2.6 103.18%
13:00 Clermont Nantes Finished 0-1 17 100 10.5 4.4 200.74%
13:00 Strasbourg Montpellier Finished 2-2 17 7.5 3.6 6.5 77.00%
13:00 Reims Brest Finished 1-2 17 100 8.75 4.33 181.51%
15:00 Marseille Toulouse Finished 0-0 17 7.75 5.2 19.75 168.84%
18:45 Lyon Le Havre Finished 0-0 17 11.25 4.3 31 182.72%
09:00 Metz U19 Clermont U19 Finished 3-2 10 2.88 3.68 2.69 0.94%
09:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Brest U19 Finished 2-1 10 3.94 8.75 80 162.75%
11:00 Auxerre U19 Lyon U19 Finished 2-1 8 2.31 3.74 3.12 -2.04%
13:00 Avranches U19 Lorient U19 Finished 0-1 8 60 5.75 3.75 118.70%
13:00 FC Montrouge 92 U19 Reims U19 Finished 2-1
13:00 Guingamp U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 3-0 8 2.475 11.25 80 97.85%
13:00 Chambly Thelle U19 Amiens SC U19 Finished 1-0 8 3.65 5.75 68 116.17%
13:00 Marseille U19 Beziers U19 Finished 4-0 8 1.74 11.5 80 48.33%
13:00 Strasbourg U19 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Finished 1-1 8 1.632 8 80 33.29%
13:00 Lille U19 Caen U19 Finished 1-4 2 1.88 3.25 3.7 -9.90%
13:00 Montfermeil U19 Dunkerque U19 Finished 1-0 8 1.84 4.17 3.745 -4.79%
13:00 USM Saran U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 1-1 8 7 3.78 3.7 47.56%
13:00 Pagny Sur Moselle U19 Sochaux U19 Finished 1-0 7 3.63 3.97 1.92 -4.60%
13:00 Paris FC U19 US Orleans U19 Finished 2-2 8 6.25 3.88 8.25 85.55%
13:00 Vertou U19 Angers U19 Finished 1-2 2 8 4.5 1.3 -10.43%
13:00 Colomiers U19 Rodez Aveyron U19 Finished 2-1 7 2.43 3.64 2.86 -3.47%
13:00 Montpellier U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 1-2 4 2.02 3.82 3.39 -4.93%
13:00 Montpellier U19 Ajaccio GFCO U19 4 2.08 3.74 3.45 -3.66%
12:00 Samtredia Shukura Kobuleti Finished 4-2 14 1.74 6.33 25 29.42%
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 1-0 15 3.3 4.7 25 79.92%
12:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 4-4 10 18.75 7.6 16 304.18%
13:30 FC Heidenheim Werder Bremen Finished 4-2 16 2.45 17.25 100 110.02%
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 3-3 17 19.75 3.72 5.5 99.49%
11:30 Hertha Berlin Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 3-0 16 1.76 18 50 55.34%
11:30 St. Pauli Holstein Kiel Finished 5-1 17 1.96 18 50 70.72%
11:30 Hannover 96 VfL Osnabruck Finished 7-0 17 1.9 18 50 66.15%
09:00 Ingolstadt Women SV Meppen Women Finished 2-0 10 5.6 15 60 281.82%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 1-0 12 4.1 4.75 25 102.25%
12:00 SG 99 Andernach Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-3 9 25 9 3.33 121.53%
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 1-2 9 5 4.2 7.5 75.00%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 1-1 9 25 4.9 2.07 37.52%
11:30 Erzgebirge Aue Hallescher Finished 3-1 17 2.31 9 80 79.69%
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim SSV Ulm Finished 0-2 17 40 14 3.6 167.23%
17:30 SpVgg Unterhaching FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-0 17 21 3.69 16 162.38%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 4-2 14 2.22 27 80 100.01%
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 5-3 12 1.505 11.25 80 30.58%
11:00 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 1-1 13 5.75 4.21 5.5 68.56%
11:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 2-1 12 3.9 4.7 62 106.06%
12:00 Karlsruher U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 3-1 11 2.2 11.75 80 81.11%
12:00 FC Koln Women RB Leipzig Women Finished 2-1 11 4 4.85 46 109.24%
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 3-0 17 1.1 11 30 -3.23%
16:30 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 2-0 17 10.5 8.75 80 350.40%
11:30 Tasmania Berlin Rostocker FC Finished 4-0 9 1.65 11.5 80 41.74%
13:00 MTV Celle TuS Bersenbruck Finished 0-4 10 80 13 2.025 71.45%
13:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-4 9 30 9 2.1 61.13%
13:00 TVD Velbert Hamborn 07 Finished 4-1 10 1.56 9 30 27.31%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Hunfelder SV Finished 1-3 8 1.9 4.4 3.96 -0.61%
13:00 Meerbusch Mulheimer Finished 2-3 9 30 7 3.11 100.91%
13:15 FC Hurth FC Hennef 05 Finished 1-5 10 80 11.75 2.359 91.75%
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Brinkumer SV Finished 0-2 5 1.87 5.5 5 9.10%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg SV Erlbach Finished 0-1 11 80 6.5 1.808 39.00%
11:00 SV Hemelingen BTS Neustadt Finished 6-1 9 1.184 9.8 80 4.26%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-6 9 80 8.5 1.41 19.14%
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Alsterbruder Finished 3-1 11 1.584 10 60 33.69%
08:45 USC Paloma TSV Buchholz Finished 1-3 10 27 4.91 4.13 107.11%
12:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen TSV Sasel Finished 2-2 9 8.5 4.6 4.75 83.30%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-2 10 70 11 1.53 31.79%
13:00 Germania Teveren Eintracht Hohkeppel Finished 0-4 1 3.4 3.14 2 -10.12%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach SpVg Frechen Finished 0-2 7 1.66 4.4 4.31 -5.81%
13:00 SpVg Porz Bonner SC Finished 1-3 1 2.85 3 2.33 -10.18%
13:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf FV Bonn-Endenich Finished 3-0 1 1.68 3.4 4.5 -10.04%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-1 7 1.94 4 3.17 -7.49%
13:30 Vichttal BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 2-2 7 1.36 6.8 7.1 -2.27%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 2-0 5 2.6 3.8 2.7 -1.78%
12:00 Optik Rathenow FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 4-1 7 2.43 3.8 2.55 -6.27%
12:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf CFC Hertha 06 Finished 4-2 9 1.315 7.1 30 6.99%
12:00 Staaken Sparta Lichtenberg Finished 1-6 1 2.1 3.1 3.2 -10.01%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt VfL Halle 96 Finished 1-2 9 80 6.75 2.9 97.83%
12:00 Einheit Wernigerode Germania Halberstadt Finished 5-2 1 5.66 3.75 1.5 -9.91%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-1 7 4.9 4.9 1.73 1.40%
13:00 SV Sonsbeck Ratingen SV Finished 0-1 9 80 8.75 1.81 47.22%
13:30 Teutonia St Tonis Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 2-5 7 4.3 4.33 1.8 -1.87%
13:00 FSV Schoningen Rotenburger SV Finished 2-1 9 1.89 4.6 4.97 5.52%
13:00 Heeslinger SC STK Eilvese Finished 5-1 1 1.55 3.6 5.33 -9.96%
12:00 VfR Neumunster TSV Nordmark Satrup Finished 3-5 1 4.2 3.25 1.77 -9.97%
13:00 Eckernforder SV TSV Bordesholm Finished 3-1 4 2.05 4 3.025 -6.40%
13:00 VfB Lubeck II Preussen Reinfeld Finished 1-4 9 80 11.5 2.18 79.16%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SpVgg Erkenschwick Finished 2-4 10 30 9 2.13 62.89%
13:00 FC Gievenbeck SV Schermbeck Finished 1-2 8 2.13 3.7 2.95 -7.30%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund TSG Sprockhovel Finished 3-0 9 1.72 4.4 3.84 -6.46%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Rhynern Finished 4-4 10 7.25 4.39 6 87.83%
13:00 SpVgg Vreden Preussen Munster II Finished 1-2 8 3.8 4.2 1.86 -3.74%
13:00 Turkspor Dortmund TUS Ennepetal Finished 1-2 9 1.51 5.5 7.5 2.31%
09:30 SFC Stern 1900 Berlin Hilalspor 3 1.94 8 10.5 35.92%
13:00 FC Wilmersdorf SSC Teutonia 3 1.81 4.6 3.44 -5.71%
11:30 Holstein Kiel II Spelle-Venhaus Finished 2-1 15 1.33 7.4 80 11.17%
11:30 St. Pauli II SV Meppen Finished 2-3 15 28 4.55 3.1 72.99%
12:00 Phonix Lubeck Kilia Kiel Finished 2-0 14 1.33 5.6 8.2 -4.98%
13:00 Bremer SV Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-1 16 4.405 4.1 1.98 2.46%
15:00 Blau Weis Lohne TSV Havelse Finished 1-1 16 6.5 3.82 7 79.06%
15:00 BW Zorbau Weiss Lohne
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Eilenburg Finished 0-0 15 5.9 4.3 11 102.86%
11:00 Chemie Leipzig Berliner AK 07 Finished 0-0 15 3.6 5 18.75 88.28%
11:00 Hansa Rostock II VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-2 15 35 11 1.6 34.32%
14:00 Energie Cottbus FSV Zwickau Finished 3-1 15 1.44 9.5 80 23.12%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz Hessen Kassel Finished 0-5 14 35 14 2.15 76.95%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Bibiani Gold Stars SC Finished 2-0
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Karela Finished 2-1 10 2 6 25 41.51%
15:00 Nsoatreman FC Bechem United Finished 2-0
15:00 Samartex Aduana Stars Finished 1-0
18:00 Asante Kotoko Heart of Lions Finished 0-0 11 4.4 3.9 11.25 74.65%
14:30 Lynx Lions Gibraltar Finished 4-1 12 1.46 8.5 25 18.68%
17:30 Glacis United FC Mons Calpe Finished 2-1 13 6.7 4.3 7.7 95.43%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Kozani Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 10 4.26 4.15 28 95.53%
13:00 Chania FC Apollon Pontu Finished 2-1 11 1.2 6.4 14 -5.75%
12:00 Asteras Tripolis PAS Giannina Finished 2-2 17 6 3.22 17 86.55%
15:00 AE Kifisia FC Panserraikos Finished 4-4 16 14 3.3 35 148.12%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-0 17 8 3.9 26 138.17%
18:30 AEK Athens Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 17 9 3.4 12 104.68%
01:00 Antigua GFC CSD Municipal Finished 0-2 15 30 9 4.4 169.02%
17:00 Deportivo Coatepeque Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-2 16 30 8.5 4.3 160.73%
19:00 Achuapa Deportivo Zacapa Finished 3-1 16 2.19 8.5 30 64.58%
21:00 Coban Imperial CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-1 15 2.77 5.2 27 69.39%
23:00 Xinabajul Xelaju MC Finished 2-0 16 2.35 4.2 12 33.88%
20:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Cobaneras Women 6 6.3 5.2 27 157.68%
02:00 Quiche Suchitepequez Finished 4-0 5 1.584 8.5 32 28.17%
02:00 Deportivo Sacachispas San Benito FC 2 2.04 3.29 3.5 -7.40%
03:00 Deportivo Sacachispas San Benito FC Finished 0-0 3 5.3 3.344 7.5 61.02%
17:00 Aurora FC Universidad SC 8 60 20 5.2 286.14%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Solola FC Finished 2-0 7 1.72 25 70 57.31%
17:00 Deportivo Mictlan Cuilapa FC Finished 1-0 1 1.03 8 40 -10.78%
21:00 Deportivo San Pedro Juventud Copalera Finished 1-1 7 4.7 3.9 11 78.54%
21:30 Juventud Pinulteca Deportivo Barberena Finished 4-0 9 1.584 18 50 41.47%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 14 3.7 4 7.2 51.71%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 0-1 14 32 5.5 2.34 56.15%
23:00 CD Vida Real Espana Finished 1-0 13 2.485 3.62 3.4 2.80%
07:00 Sham Shui Hong Kong FC Finished 0-1 16 30 5.66 1.747 27.81%
Hungary ‐ Cup
11:00 Gesztely MTK Budapest Finished 1-6
13:00 Zsambek Gyori ETO Finished 0-2
13:00 FC Tiszaujvaros Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished (pen.) 4-6 11 8 4.76 1.54 1.58%
13:00 PTE Peac Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 0-2 10 4.333 3.9 2.92 20.53%
13:00 Korosladany Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished (pen.) 0-3
13:00 Pilisi LK Kisvarda FC Finished 0-5
13:00 III Keruleti TVE Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-6 12 70 30 1.275 20.20%
13:00 Kelen Majosi SE Finished 1-0 11 1.685 3.88 5.1 -4.51%
13:00 Szentlorinci Budapesti VSC Finished 1-0 11 2.696 3.45 2.7 -3.02%
13:00 Soroksar Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 1-4 1 25 9 561.76%
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-2 17 19 3.82 18 170.29%
18:00 Breidablik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-2 17 30 27 4.5 241.77%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-0 17 2.26 7.2 60 67.21%
14:00 Breidablik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 2-0 9 2.41 24 80 113.17%
14:00 Valur Reykjavik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 3-1 10 1.52 6.66 25 17.92%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 0-2 10 25 9 6.51 228.17%
09:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Kidderpore SC Finished 5-0 3 1.47 4.4 5.8 -7.40%
08:00 Madura United Persebaya Surabaya Finished 3-0 16 2.06 50 80 93.07%
12:00 Pusamania Borneo PSS Sleman Finished 1-0 16 4.8 4.4 13 95.11%
12:00 Persik Kediri Persija Jakarta Finished 1-2 15 8 3.6 8 89.47%
12:00 Shahre Baran Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 0-0 12 6.5 2.9 13.25 74.17%
12:30 Khosheh Talaei Mes Kerman Finished 2-1
14:00 Saipa Karadj Fajr Sepasi Finished 2-1 12 2.45 7.25 80 79.02%
14:30 Mes Soongoun Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 1-0 9 2.31 7 80 69.99%
14:45 Bahman Shiraz Mes Shahre Babak Finished 1-0 10 2.42 3 3.965 0.12%
15:00 Shahre Raz Shiraz Khalij Fars Finished 3-0
15:15 Pars Janoobi Shahrdari Astara Finished 1-0 7 2.29 2.88 4.47 -0.76%
15:15 Naft Gachsaran FC Darya Babol Finished 0-0 10 7.25 3.2 14.5 92.53%
15:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman Ario Eslamshahr Finished 1-2 12 48 4.9 5.4 143.84%
16:30 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 2-1 16 3.52 10 80 152.15%
16:45 Hapoel Haifa FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 16 2.65 3.35 3.3 2.16%
16:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 1-1 16 2.9 6.5 20 82.26%
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Haifa Finished 3-2 16 10 4.2 4.3 75.24%
17:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 4-1 16 1.7 21 80 54.24%
09:00 Genoa U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 3-0 15 2.85 11.5 80 122.06%
09:00 Crotone U19 Bari U19 2 1.7 3.65 3.95 -10.34%
11:00 Monza Brianza U19 Torino U19 Finished 2-2 15 18 4.17 12 164.06%
13:00 Bologna U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-2 14 7.25 3.76 10 98.46%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:15 Pro Patria ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-1 17 20 3.045 21 134.73%
16:30 Novara Trento Finished 0-3 17 35 13 3.2 139.24%
16:30 Legnago Salus Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-4 16 35 13 2.334 87.29%
16:30 US Fiorenzuola Albinoleffe Finished 2-1 17 2.85 10 35 108.57%
16:30 US Alessandria Padova Finished 1-2 17 21 4 6.33 119.49%
16:30 Vicenza Lumezzane Finished 1-0 17 1.33 12 35 15.77%
18:45 Catania AZ Picerno ASD Finished 2-0 17 2.13 13 35 73.92%
18:45 AS Avellino Foggia Finished 0-0 17 15 3.2 17 128.32%
18:45 Potenza Monopoli Finished 2-1 17 2.45 11 35 89.52%
18:45 Virtus Francavilla Crotone Finished 3-1 17 4.32 13 35 196.76%
18:45 Turris Neapolis Sorrento Calcio Finished 3-2 17 1.96 9.5 35 55.27%
18:45 Casertana Benevento Finished 0-0 15 8 3.35 7.5 79.58%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Cagliari Udinese Finished 0-0 17 11.75 3.28 12.25 112.04%
13:00 Frosinone Sassuolo Finished 4-2 17 3.165 7.75 100 119.79%
13:00 Monza Brianza Lecce Finished 1-1 17 6.75 3.41 14.25 95.47%
16:00 Fiorentina Atalanta Finished 3-2 17 2.864 8 100 106.54%
18:45 AS Roma Empoli Finished 7-0 17 1.42 17.5 100 29.64%
10:30 Como 2000 Women Napoli Women Finished 2-1 13 2.13 5 25 40.95%
13:00 AC Milan Women Res Roma Women Finished 2-4 13 25 6.66 1.75 31.31%
16:00 Sampdoria Women Inter Milan Women Finished 0-2 15 25 8.5 1.32 9.26%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:15 Como Ternana Finished 2-1 17 7.5 3.56 11 97.96%
14:15 Catanzaro Parma Finished 0-5 17 40 15 3.24 149.81%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Bitonto Martina Finished 0-2 12 80 27 2.65 134.25%
13:00 Chieti L'Aquila Finished 1-0 9 2.69 7 30 82.50%
13:00 Piacenza Villa D'Alme Finished 2-0 10 1.59 11.5 80 37.29%
13:00 ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Aquila Montevarchi Finished 0-0 9 4.7 3.45 8.5 61.22%
13:00 Sambenedettese Tivoli Calcio Finished 3-0 11 1.6 8.5 30 28.87%
13:00 Livorno Grosseto Finished 1-1 11 42 6 3.325 103.57%
13:00 Club Milano SSD USD Caravaggio Finished 0-0 8 9 3.216 8 82.80%
13:00 Prato Ravenna Finished 1-1 12 6.7 3.45 6.5 68.65%
13:00 Cassino Cavese Finished 1-0 11 3.85 5.75 62 122.33%
13:00 Riccione Roma City FC Finished 4-0 11 2.515 9 30 84.48%
13:00 Fossombrone Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-2 7 30 8.5 2.184 64.24%
13:00 Felice Gladiator Nocerina Finished 0-2 10 50 8 2.304 72.70%
13:00 Brusaporto Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 2-2 11 6.25 3.75 9.25 86.99%
13:00 ACD Asti Calcio Borgosesia Finished 4-0 10 1.96 9 30 52.75%
13:00 USD Pont Donnaz Pinerolo Finished 0-1 10 2.875 3.1 2.46 -7.14%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Derthona Finished 2-2 5 2.52 3.38 4.065 6.53%
13:00 Clivense Calvina Finished 1-2 9 7.5 3.24 9 80.80%
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 10 30 4.75 3.75 95.88%
13:00 ASD Atletico Castegnato Campodarsego Finished 1-1 9 30 6.5 2.57 73.53%
13:00 Chions Cjarlins Muzane Finished 4-2 10 3.47 5.75 30 101.84%
13:00 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-1 10 2.5 3.22 2.75 -6.91%
13:00 Vigontiona Calcio AC Mestre Finished 1-2 9 1.96 3.45 3.64 -6.96%
13:00 Montecchio Maggiore ASD Clodiense Finished 0-2 10 80 30 2.04 86.56%
13:00 Montebelluna Este Finished 1-1 10 3.075 3.26 2.25 -7.10%
13:00 Borgo San Donnino Carpi Finished 1-5 11 30 9 2.088 60.42%
13:00 Cavenago US Corticella Finished 1-3 11 2.835 3.38 2.35 -6.90%
13:00 Imolese Calcio AC Aglianese Finished 1-0 11 3.025 6.5 30 93.14%
13:00 Pistoiese     ASD Victor San Marino Finished 2-1 10 1.73 7.5 30 34.28%
13:00 Asd Sant Angelo Lentigione Finished 1-3 11 2.52 3.24 2.72 -6.81%
13:00 US Gavorrano Pianese Finished 2-1 9 19 3.8 3.12 57.16%
13:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Ponsacco Finished 1-1 7 1.79 3.52 4.5 -6.10%
13:00 ASD Seravezza San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 3-1 10 3.105 7 80 109.46%
13:00 Sporting Trestina Poggibonsi Finished 1-3 10 2.56 3.2 2.7 -6.85%
13:00 Matese Campobasso Finished 0-3 10 30 8.5 2.09 58.87%
13:00 San Nicolo Vigor Senigallia Finished 4-4 9 8 3.33 7.7 80.12%
13:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo Avezzano Finished 0-3 11 30 9 3.03 110.76%
13:00 Trastevere AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-3 10 30 9 3.28 122.56%
13:00 Citta di Sant Agata Vibonese Finished 0-4 8 2.65 3.22 2.93 -2.84%
13:00 Nuova Gioiese Akragas Finished 0-1 9 30 7.5 2.75 88.57%
13:00 San Luca Calcio Sancataldese Finished 2-1 9 3.045 3.1 2.8 -0.81%
14:00 ACD Nardo Paganese Finished 1-1 10 2.5 3.16 3.65 0.97%
14:00 Matera Angri Finished 2-1 11 2.29 6.33 30 59.24%
14:00 Barletta Santa Maria Cilento Finished 2-1 11 4.5 4.4 9 78.38%
14:00 US Palmese Fidelis Andria Finished 1-4 11 30 9 2.16 64.63%
14:00 Lamezia Terme Igea Virtus 3 30 9.5 7.5 267.74%
18:30 Forli Sammaurese Finished 0-3 14 21 4 4.94 99.98%
Japan ‐ J League
09:30 Yokohama SCC Kashiwa Reysol 2 3.35 3.44 2.25 -3.26%
09:30 Yokohama FC Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-2 14 50 9.5 2.3 78.56%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Albirex Niigata Finished 1-1 16 15 3.55 16 143.39%
09:00 Fujieda MYFC Machida Zelvia Finished 0-0 17 18 3.85 8 127.12%
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-3 17 40 15 1.64 42.57%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Iwaki Finished 1-0 15 4.36 7 60 157.15%
05:00 Kataller Toyama FC Osaka Finished 2-1 14 2.25 6 80 60.36%
09:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-1 16 80 7 2.62 86.21%
09:30 Ryukyu Ehime FC Finished 2-3 17 80 7 2.2 63.96%
03:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Nittaidai Women Finished 2-1 13 25 6.33 2.23 54.70%
04:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 3-3 13 6 3.2 6.33 56.95%
04:00 Ehime FC Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Finished 2-1 11 2.44 5.5 66 64.80%
06:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Harima Albion Women Finished 1-4 13 25 5.33 1.94 34.57%
14:00 Al Arabi Irbid Al Sarhan Finished 0-2 10 30 8.5 2.5 81.49%
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon Ma`an Finished 3-0 16 1.825 13 35 53.04%
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kairat Almaty Finished 1-2 16 45 7.2 2.213 63.14%
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-2 15 41 5.75 3.94 121.18%
10:00 Posta Ranger Sofapaka Finished 3-1 11 2.58 4.5 20 51.56%
10:00 Coast Stima Mara Sugar FC Finished 0-1 7 32 6.2 2.11 50.04%
12:00 FC Talanta Muranga Seal Finished 1-0 11 3.02 3.26 3.205 5.28%
12:00 Gor Mahia Nairobi City Stars Finished 4-1 11 1.373 4.8 10 -3.54%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-1 12 3.025 3.04 2.44 -6.49%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Nairobi United Finished 0-2 1 70 22 1.00%
12:00 Migori Youth FC Mathare United Finished 0-0
13:00 Dukagjini Ballkani Finished 1-1 7 3.22 3.14 2.285 -6.25%
11:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-4 17 60 18 2.688 125.10%
11:00 Progress AFA Olaine Riga FC 2 3.1 3.75 2.257 -3.13%
13:00 Tukums 2000 Progress Super Nova Finished 1-0 17 1.69 5.8 37 26.40%
10:00 Panevezys II Lietava Jonava Finished 4-1 12 1.58 9 25 27.55%
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-1 17 9.5 6.03 21 213.76%
14:55 Trakai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 2-6 16 35 13 1.42 23.50%
09:30 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women FK Banga Women 4 1.03 14 30 -7.03%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
13:00 FA Siauliai Kauno Zalgiris Finished (after ET) 3-1 10 2.9 3.41 3 2.94%
14:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Schifflange Finished 1-0 13 6.25 3.78 5.5 64.92%
14:00 FC Wiltz 71 Petange Finished 2-0 12 3.155 3.74 2.5 1.59%
14:00 Fola Esch Swift Hesperange Finished 1-2 13 25 7.5 1.4 12.66%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Rosport Finished 1-1 12 1.49 4.9 6.5 -2.82%
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains F91 Dudelange Finished 4-0 12 5 4.45 1.57 -5.81%
14:00 Kaerjeng Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-1 12 5.31 4.45 1.78 2.58%
16:30 Una Strassen Differdange Finished 2-2 15 25 5 1.952 32.93%
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Voska Sport Finished 2-0 10 2.2 9 25 65.11%
13:00 Bregalnica Stip FC Struga Finished 1-3 14 27 4.7 2.09 37.31%
13:00 Sileks Kratovo Skendija Tetovo Finished 2-1 13 5 3.5 2.13 4.69%
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FK Gostivar Finished 3-0 7 2.83 4.7 25 64.98%
13:00 Tikves Vardar Skopje Finished 1-0 10 2.03 3.48 4.305 -1.21%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
12:15 Kuala Lumpur FA Pahang Finished 1-0 10 2.31 5.3 30 52.69%
15:00 Oratory Xaghra Finished 0-0
16:00 Melita Saint Julian Tarxien Rainbows Finished 2-1 12 2.76 27 80 142.80%
16:00 Fgura United St Andrews FC Finished 2-0 11 2.1 5.9 37 48.65%
18:30 Attard Saint Patrick FC Finished 0-3 9 30 6.2 2.15 51.57%
18:30 Lija Athletic Luqa SA Finished 3-1 11 2.1 21 70 85.84%
16:00 Birkirkara FC Sliema Wanderers Finished 1-0 14 1.595 7.5 30 26.00%
16:00 Santa Lucia Floriana FC Finished 0-4 13 30 9 1.785 41.91%
18:00 Valletta FC Sirens Finished 2-0 13 1.71 8.5 30 35.91%
18:15 Mosta FC Gudja United Finished 0-0 14 8.5 3.79 13 118.14%
18:00 Puebla Women Cruz Azul Women Finished 2-0 13 4.5 50 80 292.58%
23:00 Club America Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 2-1 16 3.3 4.34 5.5 39.81%
01:05 Venados Celaya Finished 1-0 15 10 3.55 11 111.60%
03:05 Tlaxcala Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 2-1 15 2.25 9 80 76.04%
23:05 Monarcas Morelia Deportivo Tapatio Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.66 3.8 6.79%
01:00 Monterrey Club Leon Finished 3-1 16 1.95 23 60 74.53%
03:10 Club America Guadalajara Chivas Finished 4-0 17 1.77 25 50 60.01%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Atletico San Luis Finished 3-2 17 2.12 17 160 86.30%
23:00 Queretaro Puebla Finished 1-1 17 13 5.1 3.85 87.71%
01:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeira Lobos Huerta FC Finished 1-0 8 2.09 14 80 77.81%
17:00 Caja Oblatos Zitacuaro CF Finished (pen.) 3-7 8 80 27 2.85 149.74%
23:00 Real de Arteaga FC Alacranes de Durango Finished 0-2 9 15 5.6 1.67 18.48%
16:00 FC Balti Sparta Selemet Finished 1-1 10 6 9 26 216.22%
17:30 Decic Tuzi Sutjeska 11 80 35 3.15 178.92%
18:15 MAS Maghrib Raja Casablanca Finished 1-1 16 5.5 3.235 2 0.91%
20:30 Ittihad Tanger Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-1 17 7.5 3.54 14 105.23%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale KACM Marrakech Postponed 9 78 6 3.01 95.42%
16:00 Chabab Ben Guerir JSM Massira Finished 1-1 9 5 2.95 14 63.82%
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-0 2 2.75 6 30 77.42%
16:00 Difaa El Jadida Stade Marocain Finished 0-0 9 7.7 3.21 12 90.57%
16:00 USM Oujda Racing de Casablanca Finished 1-0 7 2.46 8 80 83.82%
09:30 Sagaing United Yangon United Postponed 2 13.9 6.5 1.14 -9.34%
14:45 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Willem II Finished 1-0 17 2.35 8 40 73.75%
10:15 PEC Zwolle Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 16 4.7 3.6 15.5 80.16%
12:30 Twente Enschede Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-1 17 2.7 17 100 127.69%
12:30 SBV Excelsior Almere City Finished 0-0 16 14.25 4 18.25 166.69%
14:45 AZ Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-0 17 1.57 17 100 41.69%
10:15