• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 19, 2023

Nov 19, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Mamelodi Sundown Women     SD Casablanca Women Finished 3-0 8 1.32 5.5 11.6 -2.50%
18:00 Belouizdad JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 17 1.65 3.83 6.7 -1.61%
03:00 Adelaide United Women Sydney FC Women Finished 1-3 15 6.85 5 1.48 -2.12%
03:00 Adelaide City Women Sydney FC Women
05:00 Newcastle Jets Women Melbourne City Women Finished 2-3 17 7 5.25 1.47 -1.34%
05:00 Brisbane Roar Women Western United Women Finished 0-1 14 2.685 3.61 2.54 -4.14%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
10:30 Baku Sporting Kurmuk Qax Finished 6-0
11:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH FC Lida Finished 2-3 8 1.66 4.2 4.9 -4.27%
11:00 Osipovichi FC Smorgon Women Finished 1-4 3 6.25 4.2 1.56 -3.76%
11:30 FC Slonim FC Baranovichi Finished 0-3 4 3.465 3.45 2.1 -5.18%
12:00 Orsha Zhodino Uzhnoe Finished 2-5 8 2.95 3.95 2.264 -3.27%
11:00 FC Minsk Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women
11:00 FC Slonim FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Dessel Sport 11 1.985 3.9 3.6 -3.66%
14:00 Hoogstraten KVK Tienen 12 2.2 3.9 3.505 0.38%
14:00 CS Vise Knokke 10 3.145 3.66 2.25 -3.44%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 Royal Excelsior Virton 9 2.715 3.87 2.75 0.97%
14:00 KV Sint-Gillis Eloois Winkel
14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Rupel Boom 5 1.61 4.2 4.75 -6.52%
14:00 Bocholter VV Tempo Overijse 3 1.65 4.2 4.5 -6.22%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Voorde 4 2.59 3.7 2.42 -6.51%
15:00 Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz Real Potosi 8 1.38 6.05 11 1.95%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Real Mizque 8 1.275 6.1 9.6 -4.98%
19:00 FC Libertad Beni Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-1 17 2.9 3.485 2.74 0.33%
21:30 Jorge Wilstermann Guabira Montero Finished 1-0 17 1.535 4.28 6.4 -3.97%
23:30 Independiente Petrolero Atletico Palmaflor Finished 1-0 17 1.62 4.68 6.35 1.17%
18:50 Cruzeiro MG Women Atletico Mineiro MG Women 2 1.85 3.5 3.5 -10.07%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) CE Gramadense RS Finished 1-0 5 1.83 3.63 4.2 -5.66%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-2 11 2.741 3.6 2.5 -4.09%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Corinthians SP Women Finished 2-1 8 5.35 4.333 1.6 -4.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
18:45 Guarani SP ABC RN Finished 2-3 16 2.28 4.4 8.6 27.85%
21:00 CRB Tombense MG Finished 2-0 17 2.62 3.33 3.56 3.86%
13:00 Bumamuru Aigle Noir Makamba FC Finished 1-1 12 2 3.53 4.455 -0.77%
15:00 Bahamas     Guyana Postponed 17 20 9.8 1.124 -4.01%
19:00 Guadalupe FC     St Kitts and Nevis Finished 5-0 17 1.275 6.03 12.25 -3.08%
19:00 Saint Lucia     Sint Maarten Finished 1-2 17 1.31 6.31 10 -2.14%
12:30 Bamenda Astres Douala Finished 1-3 13 2.5 3.125 2.864 -6.47%
12:30 Union de Loum APEJES Finished 2-1 11 2.608 2.875 3.025 -5.82%
12:30 Fovu de Baham Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-2 10 3.12 3.125 2.5 -3.89%
13:00 Canon Yaounde Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 3-0 12 1.4 4.52 7.5 -6.44%
14:00 Gazelle FA de Garoua Dynamo Douala Finished 0-1 9 2.605 2.915 2.915 -6.54%
14:30 Stade Renard Avion Academy Finished 4-2 13 1.795 3.2 5.2 -5.83%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 1-1 12 2.05 2.97 4.2 -5.89%
15:00 Colombe Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 5-3 12 4.93 3.38 1.875 -3.10%
21:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-3 16 2.15 3.35 3.64 -3.69%
21:00 CD Antofagasta Deportes Iquique Finished 2-2 16 2.09 3.67 3.47 -3.77%
21:00 Millonarios FC America de Cali Finished 2-1 17 2.02 3.35 4.75 -0.41%
23:30 Independiente Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.5 4 -1.18%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla Deportivo Cali Finished 3-0 17 1.78 3.73 5.5 -1.16%
Costa Rica ‐ Cup
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa LD Alajuelense 14 2.68 3.464 3 0.49%
17:00 ADR Jicaral Guadalupe FC Finished 2-1 14 1.72 4.4 6.25 3.23%
19:30 Quepos Cambute AD Cartagena Finished (pen.) 6-4 13 2.05 3.97 3.216 -4.82%
12:00 Dinamo Maksimir Women ZNK Split Women 6 3.12 3.96 2.184 -3.00%
13:45 ZNK Donat Zadar Women ZNK Agram Women 6 27 11 1.08 -5.11%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Zrinski Jurjevac HNK Sibenik Finished 2-0 15 3.16 3.19 2.56 -2.01%
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 1-1 15 1.61 4 7 -1.38%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:30 Bedem Ivankovo Gradiska Finished 2-1 6 1.97 4.5 5.85 11.02%
12:30 Zadar Vodice Finished 2-2 6 1.23 7.1 11 -4.28%
12:30 Junak Gosk Kastela Finished 1-1 6 1.7 4.15 6.06 0.58%
12:30 Omis RNK Split Finished 4-1 6 1.75 3.98 5.5 -0.45%
13:00 Udarnik Kurilovec NK Bistra Finished 2-0 6 2.08 3.78 3.115 -6.22%
13:00 Tresnjevka NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež Finished 3-0 6 2.71 3.65 2.344 -6.51%
12:30 Znojmo MFK Karvina II Finished 0-3 7 2.64 3.87 2.6 -2.13%
12:30 ASA Aarhus Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women 6 1.85 6.1 7 18.02%
12:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Brondby IF Women Finished 2-1 15 2.75 3.48 2.7 -2.09%
14:00 KoldingQ Women Koge Women Finished 0-2 14 5.7 4.06 1.7 -0.99%
12:30 Petrojet El Seka El Hadid Finished 1-1 14 1.8 3.44 5 -4.42%
00:00 Municipal Limeno Luis Angel Firpo Finished 3-2 17 2.8 3.22 2.81 -2.30%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Alianza San Salvador Finished 3-1 16 2.98 3.155 2.525 -4.63%
21:00 Once Municipal Santa Tecla Finished 2-2 17 1.68 3.8 5.5 -3.87%
21:15 Platense Zacatecoluca CD Dragon Finished 2-2 16 3.7 3.58 2.056 -3.47%
15:45 Wigan Athletic Women Chorley Women Finished 0-4
15:00 Enfield 1893 Bowers Pitsea Finished 1-3 7 3.46 4 2.19 0.44%
15:00 Erith and Belvedere Chichester City 7 5.11 4.05 1.62 -5.65%
12:00 Charlton Athletic Women Sunderland Women Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.35 3.9 -4.10%
13:00 Birmingham City Women Durham City Women Finished 3-1 14 1.368 5.79 9 -1.46%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Southampton Women Finished 3-4 12 2.3 3.48 3.25 -2.90%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Reading Women Postponed 15 2.9 3.32 2.793 -0.41%
14:00 Watford Women Sheffield United Women Finished 1-3 11 3.28 3.74 2.23 -2.03%
14:00 Lewes Women London City Lionesses Women Finished 2-1 7 4.445 3.58 2 -0.43%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Women Newcastle United Women 5 2.8 4.14 2.225 -4.59%
14:00 Loughborough Women Sutton Coldfield Women 4 1.075 14 40 -2.60%
13:00 Everton Women Bristol City Women Finished 2-2 16 1.48 6.1 12 8.35%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-3 15 14.5 7.5 1.2 -3.44%
15:00 Leicester City Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 1-1 15 3.62 3.95 1.925 -4.66%
15:00 West Ham United Women Aston Villa Women Finished 2-3 15 4 3.93 1.88 -3.51%
16:30 Manchester United Women Manchester City Women Finished 1-3 17 3.104 3.7 2.28 -3.01%
12:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Saku Sporting
13:00 Burundi     Gabon Finished 1-2 17 4.26 3.34 2.25 2.19%
13:00 Mozambique     Algeria Finished 0-2 17 7.9 4.2 1.63 2.23%
13:00 Zimbabwe     Nigeria Finished 1-1 17 13 5 1.35 -1.74%
16:00 Sudan     DR Congo Finished 1-0 17 6.25 3.76 1.7 -1.40%
16:00 Sierra Leone     Egypt Finished 0-2 17 15.7 5.8 1.29 -1.12%
12:00 Ethiopia U20 Women     Mali U20 Women 2 1.454 4.4 6.61 -6.22%
15:00 Egypt U20 Women     Congo U20 Women
15:30 Ghana U20 Women     Eswatini U20 Women
13:00 US Camon Chambly Thelle Finished 2-5
13:00 Villerupt Thil Biesheim Finished 0-2
13:00 FA Morlaas Est Bearn AS Panazol Finished 0-1
13:00 FC Schweighouse Sur Moder ES Thaon Finished 2-3
13:00 Jarville Sarreguemines FC Finished 2-4
13:00 Js Douvres Choisy au Bac Finished 2-1
13:00 Laon Club Colonial Finished 1-2
13:00 Noisy le Sec Furiani Agliani Finished 0-2 11 23 9.5 1.134 -2.97%
13:00 Reims Sainte-Anne US Boulogne Finished (pen.) 6-5 14 6.25 4.4 1.65 0.67%
13:00 Sa Le Quesnoy FC Metropole Troyenne Finished 1-4
13:00 St Michel FC 91 Entente SSG Finished 0-2
13:00 Dives Dieppe Finished 2-3
13:00 US Chateaugiron Vitre AS Finished 0-6
13:00 Feurs FC Espaly Finished 2-1 12 2.35 3.47 3.6 0.86%
13:00 Philbert De Grandlieu Le Poire Sur Vie Finished 2-0 11 2.23 3.37 3.4 -3.78%
13:00 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie Equeurdreville Hainneville Finished 4-0
13:00 Torcy FC Fleury 91 Finished 0-1 11 10 5.7 1.34 -2.12%
14:00 Toulouse Metropole Ajaccio Finished 1-4 9 23 10 1.131 -2.69%
14:00 Ergue-Gaberic En Avant Saint-Renan Finished 3-1
14:00 Stade Pontivy FC Rouen Finished 1-2
14:00 Toulouse Ajaccio
13:30 Quevilly Women CPB Brequigny Women 2 3.9 4.62 1.645 -7.47%
14:00 Paris Saint Germain Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 2-1 17 1.25 5.75 13.2 -4.73%
20:00 Paris FC Women Bordeaux Women Finished 1-0 15 1.124 12.4 22 -1.55%
10:00 US Orleans U19 Sochaux U19 Finished 2-0 7 2.495 3.53 2.99 -1.82%
10:00 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Laval U19 Finished 1-4 7 2.856 3.4 2.42 -5.44%
10:00 Brest U19 Bordeaux U19 Finished 1-2 7 2.075 3.9 3.34 -3.64%
10:00 Trelissac U19 Vertou U19 Finished 0-2 2 3 3.1 2.3 -8.32%
10:00 Ajaccio U19 Rodez Aveyron U19 Finished 2-2 6 2.93 3.68 2.2 -6.33%
10:00 Nice U19 Saint Etienne U19 Finished 2-2 7 2.285 3.63 2.884 -5.65%
10:00 Colomiers U19 SC Bastia U19 Finished 2-0 6 2.184 3.432 3.12 -6.52%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 2-1 7 1.6 4.25 5.94 -2.78%
13:30 FC Montrouge 92 U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 0-1 7 3.67 3.5 2.1 -3.32%
13:30 Lens U19 Caen U19 Finished 2-2 7 1.985 3.64 4.44 -0.37%
13:30 Quevilly U19 Chambly Thelle U19 Finished 1-1 6 2.821 3.58 2.45 -4.03%
13:30 Dunkerque U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Postponed 3 4.57 4.45 1.54 -8.50%
13:30 Auxerre U19 Metz U19 Finished 2-0 6 1.456 4.75 6.7 -4.45%
13:30 Bobigny U19 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Finished 3-1 7 1.92 3.88 4.135 -2.00%
13:30 Lyon U19 Pagny Sur Moselle U19 Finished 3-1 6 1.56 4.45 7 -0.85%
13:30 Paris FC U19 AS Montferrandaise U19 Finished 3-0 7 1.92 4.2 5 4.28%
13:30 Angers U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 5-3 6 2.03 4.75 6.57 16.91%
13:30 Guingamp U19 Avranches U19 Finished 1-3 6 3.985 3.62 2.456 7.03%
13:30 Rennes U19 Chateauroux U19 Finished 3-1 7 1.456 4.65 7.7 -3.08%
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Ingolstadt Women Finished 1-1 12 3.92 4.3 1.97 0.47%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women SG 99 Andernach Women Finished 1-1 14 2.08 3.8 3.5 -2.88%
13:00 Hamburger SV Women Bayern Munchen II Women Finished 1-4 7 1.1 9.3 22 -5.84%
12:30 FC Saarbrucken Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-0 16 3.21 3.65 2.3 -1.99%
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women RB Leipzig Women Finished 1-1 17 1.62 4.2 6.4 -1.15%
17:30 Werder Bremen Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-2 16 21 11 1.232 5.24%
09:45 USC Paloma ETSV Hamburg Finished 0-1 12 2.72 4.34 2.2 -5.00%
12:00 VfR Garching SV Erlbach Finished 0-4 12 3.79 4.26 1.97 -0.62%
14:00 FC Eddersheim FC Giessen Finished 3-1 10 3.64 4 1.92 -4.36%
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim Eintracht Trier Finished 2-5 9 14.5 8.3 1.184 -3.29%
14:00 VfR Baumholder 1886 Wormatia Worms Finished 2-5 6 6.41 5 1.4 -6.57%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 2-1 6 2.12 3.7 3.335 -4.01%
14:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf Union Schafhausen Finished 2-0 11 1.63 4.66 4.85 -3.31%
14:30 Teutonia St Tonis Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 2-1 6 3.005 3.78 2.1 -6.85%
14:30 TUS Ennepetal TSG Sprockhovel Finished 0-3 10 2.15 3.8 3.35 -2.61%
15:30 VfB Lubeck II TSV Nordmark Satrup Finished 3-1 8 2.49 4.54 2.33 -4.86%
10:00 Geestemunde Vahr-Blockdiek Finished 3-0 10 1.59 5.1 4.25 -5.69%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV TuRa Bremen Finished 1-4 1 1.58 3.6 5 -9.97%
13:00 Alsterbruder SV Rugenbergen Finished 2-1 9 1.79 4.69 3.65 -4.38%
13:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 2-2 8 3.83 4.41 1.75 -5.60%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-1 4 3.03 4 2 -7.41%
13:00 Union Tornesch TuRa Harksheide Finished 1-3 9 6.05 6.21 1.45 -1.57%
14:00 TSV Sasel Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 2-1 9 1.155 10 13 -4.10%
14:00 SpVg Porz Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-4 6 2.625 3.7 2.25 -8.73%
14:00 Germania Teveren SpVg Frechen Postponed 1 5 3.6 1.58 -9.97%
14:15 FC Hurth Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-2 11 6.25 4.8 1.565 -0.73%
14:30 Fortuna Koln II Vichttal Finished 1-1 9 3.6 4.7 1.825 -3.71%
14:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 4-0 6 1.111 10.5 16.5 -5.30%
13:30 Kleve Meerbusch Finished 1-4 6 2.16 3.88 3.33 -2.06%
13:30 Hamborn 07 Mulheimer Finished 2-2 11 2.25 3.95 3.435 1.14%
13:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg Buderich 02 Finished 3-2 9 1.315 6.9 8.4 -2.38%
13:30 VfB Homberg SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 2-1 11 2.48 3.68 2.66 -4.84%
14:00 TVD Velbert DJK Adler Union Frintrop Finished 2-0 9 1.343 5.8 7.37 -5.01%
14:30 VfB Hilden Union Nettetal Finished 2-2 11 1.368 5.6 7.5 -4.11%
13:00 Arminia Hannover FSV Schoningen Finished 2-3 11 3.94 4.68 1.77 -3.14%
13:00 Bornreihe STK Eilvese Postponed 6 1.99 3.92 3.26 -6.05%
13:00 MTV Celle U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 6-2 11 4.8 4.53 1.675 -2.54%
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde Kickers Emden Finished 1-3 1 2.33 3 2.85 -10.18%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Rotenburger SV Finished 1-1 10 1.58 4.57 5.33 -3.79%
13:00 Eckernforder SV PSV Neumunster Postponed 6 6.1 4.9 1.45 -5.45%
13:00 VfR Neumunster Preussen Reinfeld Postponed 9 5.63 4.9 1.71 3.47%
13:30 FC Gievenbeck ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-1 9 4.43 3.98 1.87 -1.16%
13:30 Victoria Clarholz SpVgg Erkenschwick Postponed 2 3.73 3.25 1.88 -9.72%
13:30 Turkspor Dortmund Bruenninghausen Finished 2-0 10 1.245 7.6 11.5 -2.13%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 2-0 12 2.31 4.14 2.8 -3.06%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SpVgg Vreden Finished 4-1 10 2.27 3.85 2.7 -6.60%
14:00 SV Schermbeck Preussen Munster II Finished 1-1 10 3.42 4.34 2.1 0.10%
14:45 Eintracht Rheine SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 0-4 10 2.025 4.15 3.435 -2.53%
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 5 39 15 1.1 -0.14%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo 7 13 6.7 1.34 2.83%
13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 6 3.58 4.26 2 -1.39%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ETSV Weiche Flensburg Postponed 17 2.46 3.78 2.6 -5.27%
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen SV Meppen Finished 0-3 17 1.83 4.61 3.8 -2.58%
14:00 Holstein Kiel II Kilia Kiel Finished 0-1 10 1.15 8.6 15 -4.99%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-1 17 3.3 4.06 2.4 3.52%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Nations FC Finished 0-1 11 1.7 3.53 6.5 -2.47%
15:00 Bofoakwa Tano Nsoatreman FC Finished 0-0
15:00 Real Tamale Dreams FC Finished 3-1
15:00 Asante Kotoko Medeama SC Finished 1-0 11 2 3.05 5.1 -2.34%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Levadiakos Finished 2-0 15 6.38 3.52 1.727 -1.95%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Kalamata Finished 2-1 13 12.4 5.8 1.286 -2.98%
13:00 Giouchtas Chania FC Finished 0-0 15 4 3.245 2.165 -1.97%
13:00 Ionikos Nikaias Kallithea Finished 0-1 15 2.95 3.19 2.65 -2.90%
13:00 Tilikratis L. Panachaiki Finished 2-2 10 2.336 3.22 3.44 -2.85%
13:00 Apollon Pontu Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 0-1 13 3 3.165 2.7 -1.93%
13:00 Kampaniakos Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 15 4.28 3.25 1.98 -4.43%
14:00 AEK Athens II Kozani
17:00 Panathinaikos II Ilioupolis Postponed 5 2.67 3.01 2.67 -7.52%
01:00 Deportivo Malacateco Mixco Finished 3-0 16 1.675 3.9 5.8 -2.52%
03:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Zacapa Finished 1-0 16 1.6 3.85 6.3 -4.17%
17:00 Deportivo Coatepeque Antigua GFC Finished 0-0 15 3.5 3.432 2.4 0.63%
21:00 Coban Imperial Achuapa Finished 1-1 14 1.68 3.9 5.6 -2.93%
17:00 Municipal Women Club Deportivo Xela Women 6 1.3 7.1 16 2.82%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Juventud Copalera Women 2 1.54 4.18 5.55 -6.43%
17:00 Antigua Women Juventud Copalera Women 2 1.51 4.15 5.28 -8.48%
20:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Xinabajul Women 5 36 12.5 1.056 -5.19%
20:00 Cremas Women Suchitepequez Women 6 4.2 4 2.03 1.97%
17:00 Suchitepequez Aurora FC 7 1.909 3.68 4.45 -1.99%
20:30 Deportivo Barberena Quiche 7 2.01 3.37 3.91 -4.76%
05:30 Shatin Central & Western Finished 1-2 11 4.2 4.94 2.05 7.72%
07:30 Sai Kung Wong Tai Sin Finished 0-1 10 2.91 4.16 2.15 -4.68%
07:30 Wing Yee Kowloon Finished 0-5 12 5.1 4.5 1.7 -0.65%
07:30 Citizen AA Hoi King Finished 3-1 12 2.05 4.41 4 3.67%
07:30 Yuen Long Eastern District Finished 5-4 10 1.8 4.43 4.75 0.83%
09:30 South China 3 Sing Finished 1-1 12 2.1 4 3.385 -2.12%
07:00 Tai Chung Rainbow Legend North District 9 3.97 4.16 2.7 15.92%
07:00 Sham Shui Southern District RSA 8 22 12 1.12 -2.12%
10:00 Hong Kong U23 Wofoo Tai Po 6 11 7.91 1.21 -4.19%
12:00 Szekszardi UFC Women Gyori ETO Women Finished 0-5 8 41 19 1.03 -4.57%
12:00 Budaorsi Women Szent Mihaly Women Finished 3-2 11 6.65 5 1.49 -2.11%
12:00 Puskas Akademia Women Astra Hungary Women Finished 3-0
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Shillong Lajong Gokulam Kerala Finished 3-1 17 4.9 4.3 1.66 -3.76%
11:00 Aciesta Trau Sreenidi Deccan Finished 0-5 17 7.7 5 1.42 -3.30%
09:00 Dinamo Minsk     Russia U21 5 2.32 4.1 3.42 3.38%
12:00 Sakaryaspor     Besiktas Finished 1-2 10 4.79 3.96 2.02 4.57%
12:30 Belasitsa Petrich     Belasica Strumica
16:00 Cyprus     Lithuania Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.25 3.53 -2.51%
13:00 Tunisia U20     Egypt U20 1 2.15 3.54 3.08 -6.74%
13:00 Algeria U20     Libya U20
14:00 Denmark U20     Sweden U20 Finished 1-2 16 2.19 3.52 3.2 -5.05%
11:30 China U23     Tajikistan U23 2 1.72 3.5 3.95 -10.74%
11:00 UC Dublin St. Francis 6 4.05 4.38 1.74 -4.76%
11:00 Kilnamanagh Ballyfermot Utd 6 1.78 4.6 4.333 -0.99%
14:00 Malahide United Midleton 6 1.61 4.2 4.525 -7.43%
14:00 Bluebell United College Corinthians 6 3.365 3.75 1.97 -6.67%
14:00 Finglas United Carrigaline United 6 2.35 3.75 2.7 -5.89%
15:00 Rockmount AFC St Mochtas FC 6 2.09 3.98 3.34 -2.83%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Novara Pergolettese Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.2 3.1 -4.92%
13:00 Mantova Trento Finished 0-1 17 1.66 4 6.25 -1.23%
13:00 Padova Pro Vercelli Finished 3-2 17 1.63 4.6 7 2.70%
13:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Arezzo Finished 2-3 17 3.3 3.12 2.4 -3.87%
13:00 Citta di Pontedera Pescara Postponed 8 3.215 3.4 2.32 -3.49%
13:00 Monterosi Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 17 2.66 3.33 2.85 -2.64%
15:15 Carrarese Spal 2013 Finished 1-0 17 1.65 3.6 6 -4.81%
15:15 Cesena Lucchese Libertas Finished 3-0 17 1.53 4.19 7.5 -2.50%
15:15 Virtus Entella Juventus U23 Postponed 6 1.85 3.55 5.1 -1.80%
15:15 Gubbio Sestri Levante Finished 5-2 17 1.615 3.82 7.07 -2.19%
15:15 Olbia Calcio Rimini Postponed 6 2.57 3.125 3.25 -1.65%
15:15 AS Avellino Giugliano Finished 1-3 17 1.33 5.02 9.8 -5.04%
15:15 Foggia Messina Finished 2-0 17 1.68 3.68 5.83 -3.71%
15:15 Monopoli Benevento Finished 3-0 17 3.14 3.13 2.74 -0.29%
17:30 Juve Stabia Sorrento Calcio Finished 0-0 17 1.55 4.2 7.8 -1.13%
17:30 Potenza Audace Cerignola Finished 2-2 17 2.67 3.14 2.95 -3.10%
11:30 Sassuolo Women Res Roma Women Finished 0-2 14 22 10.75 1.12 -3.04%
15:00 Juventus Women Inter Milan Women Finished 5-0 16 1.58 7.5 15 20.06%
17:00 AS Pomigliano Women Napoli Women Finished 2-1 16 2.37 3.6 3.39 0.53%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Budoni Cavese Finished 1-2 3 5.05 3.38 1.68 -8.18%
13:30 Asd Alba Calcio Fezzanese Finished 1-1 9 2.91 3.23 2.375 -6.92%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Ligorna Finished 0-0 9 2.84 2.97 2.58 -7.10%
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio Vado FC Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.1 3.05 -4.80%
13:30 Derthona ACD Asti Calcio Finished 0-1 8 2.43 3.16 2.869 -7.11%
13:30 Gozzano Borgosesia Finished 1-0 9 2 3.4 3.56 -6.98%
13:30 Lavagnese AC Bra Finished 1-1 15 3.6 3.63 2.375 2.64%
13:30 Pinerolo US Albenga Finished 0-2 9 2.84 3.1 2.63 -5.21%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz RG Ticino Finished 0-0 9 4.5 3.41 1.79 -6.90%
13:30 Unione Sanremo Varese Finished 1-1 12 2.55 3.15 3.27 -1.52%
13:30 Avc Vogherese 1919 Alcione Finished 1-0 8 4.24 3.72 1.86 -4.06%
13:30 Brusaporto Legnano Finished 2-0 14 1.95 3.67 4 -3.41%
13:30 Casatese USD Caravaggio Finished 3-4 12 2.025 3.71 3.56 -4.24%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Crema Finished 0-0 13 3.05 3.34 3.345 7.97%
13:30 Clivense Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-1 11 2.1 3.55 3.58 -3.59%
13:30 Caratese Tritium Finished 1-1 14 1.925 3.72 4.84 0.51%
13:30 Piacenza Caldiero Terme Finished 2-1 14 2.74 3.405 3.25 3.48%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC Palazzolo Finished 0-0 10 4.6 3.7 2 1.25%
13:30 Varesina Club Milano SSD Finished 3-2 11 1.77 3.81 4.75 -3.66%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Calvina Finished 1-0 12 2.55 3.39 2.91 -2.99%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Arconatese Finished 0-1 11 3.11 3.27 2.73 0.64%
13:30 ASD Atletico Castegnato Montebelluna Finished 0-1 9 2.21 3.25 3.12 -7.47%
13:30 Breno Mori S. Stefano Finished 3-0 10 2.01 3.54 4.445 -0.49%
13:30 Chions Vigontiona Calcio Finished 2-2 9 3.17 3.27 2.18 -7.41%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Adriese Finished 2-2 11 2.5 3.18 3 -4.56%
13:30 Este Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-1 13 1.912 3.88 5.23 2.89%
13:30 AC Mestre Portogruaro Calcio ASD Finished 0-3 12 2.74 3.335 2.915 -0.78%
13:30 Montecchio Maggiore Bassano Virtus Finished 0-2 12 2.45 3.3 3.03 -3.96%
13:30 Treviso AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 0-3 12 2.25 3.58 3.75 0.97%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Campodarsego Finished 2-0 11 1.9 3.58 5.68 1.86%
13:30 Carpi AC Aglianese Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.56 4.4 -2.06%
13:30 US Corticella SCD Progresso Finished 0-2 12 1.66 4.65 7.04 4.22%
13:30 Cavenago Imolese Calcio Finished 0-1 11 4.3 3.65 2 -0.65%
13:30 Lentigione Forli Finished 2-0 11 3.47 3.24 2.45 -0.50%
13:30 Pistoiese Borgo San Donnino Finished 2-0 12 1.53 4.2 6.5 -4.36%
13:30 Ravenna Mezzolara Finished 4-1 14 1.5 5.25 9.25 3.60%
13:30 Sangiuliano City Prato Finished 0-1 11 2.73 3.26 3 -0.63%
13:30 Asd Sant Angelo Certaldo Finished 3-0 2 2.05 3 3.6 -9.00%
13:30 ASD Victor San Marino     Sammaurese Finished 1-0 12 2.12 3.59 4.445 2.54%
13:30 Figline US Gavorrano Finished 1-2 2 3.2 2.91 2.25 -9.14%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Orvietana Calcio Finished 1-1 9 2.22 3.31 3.05 -7.44%
13:30 Livorno Сенайя 1969 Finished 3-1 10 1.245 6.9 13 -2.45%
13:30 Ponsacco Grosseto Finished 1-1 15 9.2 4.79 1.44 -1.18%
13:30 Pianese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-0 2 1.55 3.5 5.75 -9.48%
13:30 Poggibonsi Sansepolcro Finished 0-0 2 2.12 2.93 3.5 -8.98%
13:30 Real Querceta Aquila Montevarchi Finished 3-2 2 5.05 3.33 1.66 -9.15%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno ASD Seravezza Finished 0-2 12 4.25 3.5 2.19 2.29%
13:30 Sporting Trestina ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Finished 1-1 9 2.94 3.1 2.55 -5.20%
13:30 Atletico Ascoli Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-0 13 2.49 3.205 2.97 -4.79%
13:30 Chieti Sambenedettese Finished 2-2 13 3.09 3.15 2.62 -2.23%
13:30 L'Aquila Avezzano Finished 1-0 2 3.2 2.91 2.25 -9.14%
13:30 Matese Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 2-2 11 2.96 3.04 2.948 -0.60%
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo San Nicolo Finished 1-0 15 3.45 3.59 2.1 -4.27%
13:30 Roma City FC Tivoli Calcio Finished 4-1 12 1.515 4.7 8.1 0.37%
13:30 Termoli Riccione Finished 0-1 9 2.41 3.14 2.92 -7.05%
13:30 Campobasso Fossombrone Finished 2-1 11 1.7 3.66 5.23 -5.00%
13:30 Atletico Uri Trastevere Finished 2-0 11 4.7 3.74 1.95 0.71%
13:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra ASD Boreale Finished 1-0 12 1.56 4.2 6.06 -4.23%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Anziolavinio Finished 2-0 12 1.675 3.99 5.25 -3.67%
13:30 Ischia Isolaverde Cynthia Finished 1-1 2 3.03 3 2.3 -8.94%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Сан Марзано Finished 1-1 2 2.05 3 3.6 -9.00%
13:30 Nocerina Romana FC Finished 0-1 10 1.666 4 6.81 0.29%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Cassino Finished 0-1 2 3.5 2.93 2.12 -8.98%
13:30 SSD Casarano Santa Maria Cilento Finished 2-0 12 1.504 4.2 7.29 -3.86%
13:30 Gelbison Bitonto Finished 1-0 2 1.55 3.5 5.75 -9.48%
13:30 Gravina Paganese Finished 2-3 13 2.39 3.45 2.93 -4.72%
13:30 ACD Nardo Manfredonia Finished 1-1 2 1.46 3.68 7 -9.05%
13:30 US Palmese Gallipoli Finished 3-0 2 2.4 2.87 3 -8.96%
13:30 Rotonda Matera Finished 2-1 2 3.5 2.93 2.12 -8.98%
13:30 Akragas Reggina Finished 1-1 2 2.3 3 3.03 -8.94%
13:30 ASD Canicattì Sancataldese Finished 2-2 11 2.19 3.1 3.35 -7.21%
13:30 Nuova Gioiese Licata Finished 1-2 11 6.4 4 1.615 -2.48%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Siracusa Finished 0-0 11 6.37 4.15 1.571 -3.33%
13:30 Trapani San Luca Calcio Finished 2-1 12 1.207 12 34 6.24%
13:30 Vibonese Acireale Finished 1-1 15 1.69 4.33 6.57 2.58%
13:30 Afragolese 1944 Igea Virtus Finished 2-0 9 2.17 3.45 3.47 -3.74%
14:00 Team Altamura Citta di Fasano Finished 1-0 12 2 3.77 4.5 1.27%
14:00 Vigor Senigallia Ginnastica Finished 1-1 11 1.81 3.8 4.885 -1.99%
14:00 Citta di Sant Agata Portici Finished 1-1 11 1.7 4.1 4.5 -5.16%
15:00 Martina Angri Finished 2-1 15 1.67 3.85 5.5 -3.88%
15:00 Fidelis Andria Barletta Finished 4-3 13 2.11 3.425 3.53 -4.69%
15:30 Academie de Fad SO Armee Finished 1-1 13 3.835 3.184 2.35 -0.04%
15:30 AS Denguele Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 2-0 10 2.57 3 3 -5.28%
15:30 Bouake Zoman FC Finished 0-0 11 2.5 2.96 3.71 -0.73%
18:00 CO Korhogo WAC Adjame Finished 0-2 13 2.9 2.935 2.81 -3.98%
18:00 Lime Hall Cavaliers Finished 1-1 15 7.1 4.3333 1.552 -1.57%
20:00 Treasure Beach Dunbeholden Finished 0-0 13 3.1 3.325 2.375 -4.25%
20:00 Mount Pleasant Harbour View Finished 2-0 17 1.712 3.72 5.6 -3.05%
20:00 Portmore United Molynes Finished 2-0 15 1.64 3.8 6 -3.81%
04:00 Imabari Kagoshima United FC Finished 2-1 15 2.65 3.352 2.65 -5.04%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Ehime FC Finished 4-1 15 3.6 3.6 2.05 -4.16%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Ryukyu Finished 3-2 15 2 3.81 3.91 -1.79%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 2-2 15 1.95 3.55 4 -4.26%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-2 13 2.464 3.35 3.2 -1.66%
05:00 Grulla Morioka FC Gifu Finished 2-1 15 2.75 3.5 2.55 -3.99%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Kataller Toyama Finished 1-0 15 3.045 3.4 2.4 -3.77%
04:00 Albirex Niigata Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 2-0 9 2.3 3.088 3.29 -5.89%
13:00 Al-Hashemyya Ethad Al-Ramtha Finished 1-1 9 3.78 3.36 2.1 -3.69%
13:00 Al Tora Al Baqaa Finished 1-2 9 5.2 3.9 1.72 -2.92%
10:00 Luanda Villa Nairobi United Finished 1-1 6 2.295 3.2 4.2 1.39%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Kibera Black Stars Finished 1-3 5 2.5 3.33 2.71 -6.48%
10:00 Vihiga United Modern Coast 2 2.27 2.875 4.55 -0.81%
10:00 Vihiga United Coast Stima Finished 1-2 1 2.15 2.95 3.2 -10.44%
12:00 Modern Coast Migori Youth FC Finished 2-4 1 2.81 3.38 2.392 -6.52%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Mara Sugar FC Finished 0-3 5 3.07 3.375 2.35 -4.54%
12:00 Kajiado Mathare United Finished 1-2 5 3.5 3.53 2.31 -0.19%
11:00 FK Banga Women MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women
11:00 FK Vilnius Women FK Saned Women
11:00 Gintra Universitetas Women Utenis Utena Women
22:00 Club America Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 2-1 15 1.496 4.75 6.4 -3.40%
01:05 Leones Negros Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-0 16 2.04 3.62 3.78 -3.01%
23:05 Pioneros de Cancun Venados Finished 2-1 16 1.8 3.93 4.7 -2.23%
00:00 Mexicali FC Los Cabos United Finished 0-2 7 7.5 4 1.43 -7.63%
01:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeira Aguacateros de Periban Finished 3-1 10 1.43 4.456 7.7 -5.09%
01:00 La Piedad Azores De Hidalgo Finished 1-0 12 1.333 5.6 9.85 -2.94%
17:00 Caja Oblatos Club Deportivo Ayense Finished 2-4 13 13 6.75 1.39 5.88%
18:00 Montaneses FC Venados Finished 1-0 13 2.335 4.1 2.8 -2.85%
23:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Sporting Canamy Finished 2-1 13 1.22 6.5 12 -5.38%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:00 CODM Meknes KACM Marrakech Finished 1-0 3 2.948 3.05 2.46 -6.85%
14:00 Rapide Oued Zem Olympique Khouribga Finished 1-2 2 2.45 2.95 3 -7.45%
16:00 Ittifaq Marrakech Dcheira Finished 1-1 8 2.66 2.95 3.1 -3.61%
17:00 Difaa El Jadida WAF Widad Fes Finished 1-0 14 1.76 3.3 6.5 -2.44%
13:30 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Roda JC Finished 1-1 17 2.065 4.35 5.5 11.61%
15:45 MVV Maastricht NAC Breda Finished 1-4 14 3.67 3.82 2 -3.31%
11:15 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women 15 2.859 3.93 2.85 4.70%
13:00 HV & CV Quick TOGB 8 2.605 3.8 2.736 -1.24%
13:30 UNA Veldhoven AWC 6 1.5 4.58 5.51 -6.24%
01:00 Auckland City Christchurch United 9 1.49 5.05 6.76 -1.68%
01:00 Auckland City     Christchurch 2 1.39 5 5.7 -8.66%
01:30 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Cashmere Technical 7 1.85 4.5 4.5 1.52%
02:00 Wellington Olympic Wellington Phoenix II 8 1.4 5.75 6.88 -3.25%
14:00 Gombe United Niger Tornadoes Finished 1-0 12 1.75 3.38 6.19 -2.80%
15:00 Akwa United Remo Stars Finished 3-2 11 1.81 3.3 6.69 -0.50%
15:00 Enyimba Lobi Stars Finished 1-0 12 1.74 3.55 6.65 -0.67%
15:00 Sporting Lagos FC Heartland Owerri Finished 1-1 10 1.53 4.35 12 3.43%
15:00 Rivers United Abia Warriors Finished 2-1 9 1.47 3.94 9 -4.32%
15:00 Bayelsa United FC Sunshine Stars Finished 1-1
15:00 Enugu Rangers Katsina United Finished 0-0
15:00 Shooting Stars Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-0
14:00 Carrick Rangers Cliftonville Finished 0-3 16 6.35 4.8 1.53 -1.90%
14:00 Tromsdalen Lyn Oslo FK Finished 0-2 16 3.47 4.25 2.45 7.34%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:30 Guarani Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished (pen.) 7-8 17 3.9 3.3 2.38 2.08%
Peru ‐ Cup
16:00 Diablos Rojos FC Juan Pablo II Finished 1-2 8 5 4.2 2.83 26.35%
20:00 Defensor Porvenir San Marcos Ancash Finished 1-2 6 2.04 4 3.6 -1.77%
11:00 Stezyca Kalisz 1925 Finished 1-4 17 2.48 3.23 3.08 -3.61%
11:00 Lech Poznan ll Olimpia Elblag Postponed
13:30 SKRA Czestochowa Hutnik Krakow Postponed 17 2.15 3.45 3.78 -1.91%
11:00 Pelikan Lowicz Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 1-0 15 2.02 3.91 3.39 -4.38%
11:00 Pogon Szczecin II Unia Swarzedz Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.92 3.5 0.47%
11:00 Stomil Olsztyn Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 0-1 11 7.55 5.5 1.4 -2.78%
11:00 Gouveia Rabo Peixe
15:00 Limianos Portosantense
15:00 Lusitania de Lourosa Peniche
15:00 Imortal Dc Moncarapachense
15:00 Juventude Evora Oriental Lisboa
15:00 Barreirense Fabril Barreiro
15:00 Ribeirao Maritimo Funchal II
11:00 CD Aves CD Nacional Madeira Finished 0-1 17 2.285 3.59 3.39 -1.11%
14:00 Belenenses Penafiel Finished 2-0 17 2.76 3.288 2.85 -1.70%
15:30 Maritimo Funchal Torreense Finished 1-2 17 1.71 3.81 5.7 -2.22%
15:30 Benfica II Oliveirense Postponed 4 1.79 3.94 4.805 -2.02%
14:30 Al Gharafa SC Al Shamal SC Finished 1-2 14 1.51 5 6.3 -2.06%
16:30 Al Rayyan Al-Duhail Finished 1-0 15 2.9 4.16 3.85 18.35%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Vointa Limpezis Finished 6-0 8 2.1 4.1 3.45 -0.99%
09:00 Banat Girls Women Alexandria Women
11:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women FCV Farul Constanta Women 7 6 4.6 1.6 -0.90%
07:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Arsenal Tula Finished 0-2 9 2.65 3.4 2.906 -1.54%
12:30 Kuban Krasnodar SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-1 9 2.92 3.2 2.76 -1.70%
14:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Sokol Saratov Finished 0-0 9 1.95 3.45 4.58 -2.06%
14:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk FK Leningradets Finished 0-1 7 2.5 3.15 3.155 -3.33%
10:00 Biolog Novokubansk FC Dynamo Makhachkala II Finished 3-0 4 4 3.5 1.83 -7.59%
10:00 FK Astrakhan Druzhba Maykop Finished 2-0 4 5.09 3.66 1.65 -7.04%
10:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt Dinamo Stavropol Finished 2-0 4 3.28 3.76 2.22 -2.08%
11:00 Spartak Nalchik SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 5-1 4 3.29 3.33 2.09 -7.64%
11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz II SKChF Sevastopol Finished 1-3 4 7.32 4.75 1.4 -5.79%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Finished 2-1 4 1.99 3.33 4.465 -2.61%
13:00 Montrose LFC Women Motherwell Women Finished 1-1 10 8.5 5.5 1.52 4.45%
13:30 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Partick Thistle Women Finished 0-1 9 10.5 6.3 1.42 4.36%
13:30 Livingston WFC Women St Johnstone FC Women 2 1.33 5.3 7 -7.70%
14:00 Aberdeen Women Spartans Women Finished 2-1 9 2.392 4.3 4.575 15.05%
14:10 Glasgow City Women Glasgow Rangers Women Finished 0-2 4 3.54 3.6 2 -5.68%
14:10 Gartcairn FC Women Boroughmuir Thistle Women
16:30 Hamilton Academical Women Celtic Women Finished 0-5 8 61 23 1.01 -4.76%
16:30 US Goree ASC Jaraaf Finished 0-1 15 2.96 2.9 3.47 3.00%
16:30 ASC Linguere Stade de Mbour Finished 0-0 12 2.43 3 4.1 1.14%
16:30 ASC Diambars Casa Sport Finished 3-0 13 2.875 2.875 3.02 -2.61%
16:30 ASC Linguere Mbour Petite 1 2.35 2.37 3.6 -11.13%
09:30 Petrzalka 1898 Slovan Bratislava II Finished 5-1 17 1.62 5 6.19 2.16%
09:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Presov Finished 0-2 17 3 3.6 2.39 -2.87%
12:30 ND Primorje NK Brinje Grosuplje Finished 1-1 17 2.09 3.59 4.895 4.02%
12:30 Emmi Bistrica Jadran Dekani Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.75 3.2 -0.47%
05:00 Suwon FMC Women Hyundai Steel Women 10 2.95 3.2 2.375 -6.76%
13:00 Racing Ferrol Real Burgos CF 2 2.09 3.1 4.3 -3.25%
13:00 Racing Ferrol Burgos CF Finished 1-1 15 2.15 3.3 4.5 0.97%
15:15 Real Ovedio Eibar Finished 2-1 17 2.96 3 3.23 1.96%
15:15 CD Eldense CD Mirandes Finished 2-2 17 2.26 3.35 4.06 1.29%
17:30 FC Cartagena Albacete Balompie Finished 1-1 17 3.78 3.28 2.48 2.81%
17:30 Villarreal II Andorra CF Finished 0-0 17 2.75 3.46 2.85 -0.35%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Utebo FC Finished 2-0 16 2.59 2.95 3.19 -3.71%
10:30 CF La Union Real Betis II Finished 1-0 16 3.36 3.19 2.55 -0.32%
10:30 Sevilla II Mar Menor Finished 1-0 16 1.67 3.85 6.59 -1.02%
10:30 Getafe CF II Badajoz Finished 0-0 16 3.07 3.1 3.03 2.21%
11:00 Osasuna II CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-1 16 1.79 3.62 4.9 -3.75%
11:00 SD Logrones Real Sociedad II Finished 0-2 17 3.5 3.04 2.445 -2.31%
11:00 Teruel Celta Vigo II Finished 0-2 17 3.6 3.26 2.34 -1.17%
11:00 AD Ceuta Granada CF II Finished 1-0 15 1.53 3.84 7.17 -5.08%
11:00 CD Castellon Atletico Baleares Finished 4-2 17 1.205 6.85 18 -3.05%
11:00 CD Cayon Ourense CF Finished 1-3 16 3.84 3.09 2.25 -2.77%
11:00 SD Formentera Valencia II Finished 1-3 15 3.3 3.18 2.62 0.08%
11:00 CF La Nucia Terrassa FC Finished 2-1 16 2.8 3 2.9 -3.41%
11:00 Torrent CF RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-1 16 2.12 3.18 4.3 -1.84%
11:00 CE Europa Saguntino Finished 4-0 16 2.01 3.336 4.52 -1.82%
11:00 El Palo CD Estepona Finished 0-2 16 3.17 3.01 2.85 0.14%
11:00 UCAM Murcia Cadiz II Finished 1-0 15 1.747 5.1 10 15.14%
11:00 Velez CD Balompedica Linense Finished 3-1 16 3.15 2.896 2.85 -1.35%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Navalcarnero Finished 0-0 16 1.864 3.44 4.945 -2.86%
11:00 CP Cacereno Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 2-3 16 1.9 3.25 4.67 -4.59%
11:00 AD Union Adarve Numancia Finished 1-1 16 3 3.05 2.68 -3.32%
11:00 CD Ursaria AD Llerenense Finished 0-0 16 1.85 3.35 5.71 -1.40%
11:00 CD Guadalajara Illescas Finished 1-2 14 1.89 3.5 4.8 -2.26%
11:00 Real Aviles Racing Santander II Finished 1-2 16 2.3 3.24 3.8 -0.65%
11:30 Mensajero Villanovense Finished 1-2 15 2.75 2.9 2.95 -4.53%
12:00 UD San Fernando CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-0 14 3.805 3.18 2.92 8.73%
15:00 CE Sabadell CD Lugo Finished 0-1 17 4.2 3.336 2.7 10.10%
15:00 FC Cartagena II Aguilas Finished 0-2 15 5.7 3.33 1.82 -2.46%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Zamora CF Finished 2-1 16 3.6 3.02 2.53 -0.41%
16:00 Arenas Getxo Izarra Finished 1-2 16 1.848 3.3 5 -4.23%
16:00 Barakaldo Barbastro Finished 1-0 16 1.571 4.2 7.5 -0.79%
16:00 Tudelano UD Logrones Finished 1-1 16 3.47 3.26 2.544 1.21%
16:00 Naxara Brea Finished 3-0 16 3.305 3.04 2.9 2.42%
16:00 Sant Andreu Lleida Finished 1-1 16 2.625 3 3.06 -3.95%
16:00 Cerdanyola del Valles CE Manresa Finished 3-0 16 2.4 3 3.6 -2.70%
16:00 CD Calahorra Athletic Bilbao II Finished 0-1 16 4.655 3.65 2.14 4.59%
16:00 Orihuela CF CD Ciudad Real Finished 0-2 16 3.25 3.3 5.55 26.44%
17:00 Antequera Linares Deportivo Finished 2-0 17 1.7 3.68 5.2 -4.97%
17:00 Recreativo Huelva Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-0 17 2.69 3.18 3.48 2.71%
17:00 Cultural Leonesa Barcelona II Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.3 3.76 -4.32%
17:00 Pontevedra CF Arandina CF Finished 2-0 16 1.34 5.3 9.5 -3.87%
17:00 Hercules UD Alzira Finished 1-1 16 1.45 4.5 9 -2.25%
19:00 UD Melilla UD Ibiza Finished 0-3 17 5.2 3.51 1.75 -4.64%
19:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Algeciras Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.264 3.6 -2.78%
19:00 Sestao River Fuenlabrada Finished 1-2 17 3 3.055 2.648 -3.69%
11:00 Barcelona Women Real Madrid Women Finished 5-0 14 1.165 9.4 17.25 -2.22%
13:00 Granada CF Women Villarreal Women Finished 1-2 17 2.5 3.76 2.96 -0.38%
15:00 Madrid CF Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 1-4 15 5.6 4.75 2.2 18.53%
17:00 Real Betis Women Levante Las Planas Women Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.9 3.15 -0.86%
09:00 Real Murcia II Ciudad de Murcia Finished 2-0 11 1.985 3.41 3.9 -5.07%
10:00 Patacona FC CF Gandia 13 4 3.125 2.625 5.16%
10:00 SD Huesca II CD Tamarite Finished 2-0 2 1.8 3.25 4.2 -9.20%
10:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa SCD Durango Finished 0-0 10 3.27 3 2.755 -0.21%
10:30 CD Basconia SD Leioa Finished 3-1 11 2.03 3.3 4.155 -3.50%
10:30 Club Portugalete Pasaia KE Finished 2-0 13 1.4 5.25 9.75 -0.73%
10:30 Canillas CD Galapagar Finished 0-2 13 2.375 3.26 3.47 -1.57%
10:30 Racing Murcia UCAM Murcia II Finished 0-1 10 2.79 3.125 3.25 1.41%
10:30 Albacete Balompie II AD San Clemente Finished 1-1 11 1.77 3.54 4.51 -6.47%
10:30 Torrellano CD Castellon II 11 1.94 4.5 8.5 16.91%
10:30 Elche B Ontinyent 11 1.8 6 12 24.14%
10:45 AD Siete Villas CD Tropezon Finished 4-2 11 2.81 3.25 2.64 -4.06%
10:45 UE Tona CE L`Hospitalet Finished 1-2 10 2.7 3.3 3.11 0.51%
10:45 UD Castellonense CD Soneja 8 3.39 3.04 2.23 -6.75%
11:00 Aviles Stadium CF Sporting Gijon II Finished 0-3 11 7.5 4.2 1.456 -5.50%
11:00 Llanes CD Colunga Finished 1-2 10 2.04 3.36 4.1 -3.07%
11:00 CD Praviano Urraca CF Finished 1-0 8 1.76 3.52 4.5 -6.93%
11:00 CF Montanesa FE Grama Finished 1-0 13 2.75 3.15 3.735 5.39%
11:00 FC Vilafranca CP San Cristobal Finished 0-0 10 3.4 3.37 2.45 0.10%
11:00 Girona II UE Castelldefels Finished 3-0 8 2.25 3.2 3.31 -5.58%
11:00 UE Rapitenca UE Olot Finished 1-2 12 6.3 3.8 1.58 -5.20%
11:00 Tres Cantos CD Leganes II Finished 2-0 10 4.3 3.48 1.84 -5.96%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC AD Torrejon CF Finished 1-1 11 1.94 3.58 4.84 -0.14%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon RSD Alcala Finished 1-0 13 3.335 3.125 2.42 -3.20%
11:00 Colonia Moscardo Las Rosas Finished 3-3 11 2.3 3.45 3.45 -1.43%
11:00 Alcobendas Sport Parla Finished 2-3 10 2.58 3.16 3.07 -2.89%
11:00 Huetor Vega Polideportivo Almeria Finished 0-0 10 1.72 3.68 5.7 -2.78%
11:00 AD Cartaya CD Pozoblanco Finished 0-0 13 2.43 3.14 3.19 -4.17%
11:00 CD Gerena Ayamonte CF Finished 1-0 11 1.632 3.75 5.68 -5.26%
11:00 Cordoba CF II La Palma CF Finished 2-2 11 1.552 4.25 7 -2.20%
11:00 Ibiza Pitiusas CD Llosetense Finished 1-0 11 1.53 4.3 7.3 -2.26%
11:00 Arucas CF Lanzarote Finished 1-3 11 3.13 3.2 2.49 -3.25%
11:00 CD Minera Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-0 10 2.98 3.04 2.5 -6.06%
11:00 EG El Palmar CD Bullense Finished 4-0 10 1.32 5 9 -6.43%
11:00 CD Castuera CD Coria Finished 1-1 2 3.8 3.25 1.9 -8.86%
11:00 CD Diocesano Calamonte Finished 3-0 2 2 3.33 3.33 -9.14%
11:00 Olivenza CP Montehermoso Finished 1-0 13 2.1 3.235 3.77 -4.81%
11:00 Comillas Anguiano Finished 0-3 10 5.45 4.14 1.635 -3.54%
11:00 UD Logrones II Alberite Finished 3-1 8 1.07 13.25 101 -1.96%
11:00 Binefar Cuarte Industrial Finished 3-0 12 3.78 3.25 2.22 -2.22%
11:00 CD Ebro AD Almudevar Finished 0-1 11 1.77 3.58 5.83 -1.56%
11:00 CD Cazalegas CD Torrijos Finished 1-0 2 1.8 3.25 4.2 -9.20%
11:00 Toledo Tomelloso Finished 3-0 12 1.5 4.25 7.16 -4.00%
11:00 Figueres Badalona II Finished 3-2 8 2.93 3.08 2.7 -3.51%
11:00 Berceo CD Alfaro Finished 2-0 10 4.15 3.54 1.95 -3.50%
11:00 Levante II Rayo Ibense 10 1.71 3.75 6 -1.78%
11:15 Silva SD Alondras CF Finished 0-1 10 2.375 3.16 3.37 -3.31%
11:15 Rincon El Ejido Finished 2-2 10 2.34 3.44 3.18 -3.15%
11:15 Jerez CF CA Pueblonuevo Finished 3-0 13 1.84 3.65 4.75 -2.72%
11:30 Llanera CD Tuilla Finished 2-0 11 1.57 4.2 5.8 -4.53%
11:30 CD Cabecense Puente Genil Finished 2-2 11 4.85 3.75 1.833 -1.81%
11:30 Arroyo CP Jaraiz Finished 1-0 2 2.14 3.33 3 -9.17%
11:30 UD Fuente de Cantos RCP Valverdeno Finished 2-4 2 1.92 3.25 3.66 -9.24%
11:30 Casalarreina CF Haro Deportivo Finished 3-2 11 2.385 3.55 3.01 -3.21%
12:00 Villanueva Del Pardillo CU Collado Villalba Finished 0-4 9 2.375 3.4 3.7 1.48%
12:00 FC Malaga City Atletico Melilla Finished 1-1 7 1.54 4.25 6.53 -3.64%
12:00 La Cuadra Las Palmas II Finished 1-2 10 5.33 3.8 1.81 -0.33%
12:00 CD Marino Ibarra Finished 1-1 12 1.85 4.18 4.8 1.20%
12:00 Malaga City New York     Atletico Melilla 1 1.5 3.7 5.5 -10.61%
12:15 Sevilla III CD Ciudad Lucena Finished 0-2 9 3.1 3.2 2.27 -7.03%
14:45 Polvorin FC Atletico Arteixo Finished 1-2 9 1.86 3.23 4.4 -6.93%
14:45 Ceares Gijon Industrial Finished 2-0 11 1.552 3.99 6.2 -5.33%
15:00 Belchite 97 CD Fuentes Finished 1-2 11 2.27 3.45 3.85 1.00%
15:00 Luarca CF Condal CF Finished 3-0 10 2.17 3.44 4.295 1.59%
15:00 Becerril SD Ponferradina II Finished 3-3 9 2.05 3.64 5.19 4.69%
15:00 CD Utiel Silla 11 1.84 5.6 10.5 22.36%
15:00 Real Avila SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 3-2 10 2.03 3.15 4.5 -3.13%
15:00 Salamanca CF UDS Burgos Promesas Finished 2-0 11 1.99 3.64 6.72 7.99%
15:00 Rayo Vallecano II Trival Valderas Finished 3-1 13 2.125 3.5 3.905 -1.22%
15:00 Epila Illueca Finished 3-0 10 1.77 3.95 5.45 -0.16%
15:00 Calamocha Ejea Finished 2-0 10 3.1 3.2 3 3.26%
15:15 Betanzos CF UD Ourense Finished 1-2 8 2.46 3.3 2.7 -7.40%
15:30 SD Sarriana Pontevedra CF Finished 5-0 6 1.96 3.32 3.74 -7.30%
15:30 UD Barbadas Viveiro CF Finished 2-1 10 2.03 3.54 4.745 1.44%
15:30 Pulpileno CD Algar Finished 0-0 12 1.592 4.1 7.16 -1.16%
15:30 Don Benito CD Don Alvaro Finished 3-0 10 1.167 7.7 21 -3.32%
15:30 SP Vilafranca CD Azuaga Finished 3-0 11 2.86 3.08 2.877 -2.14%