• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 08, 2023

Dec 08, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Belouizdad Finished 0-0 16 1.42 5 11.3 0.73%
16:00 Medeama SC     Young Africans Finished 1-1 16 2.16 3.5 4.4 2.46%
19:00 Etoile Sahel     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 1-0 14 1.59 4.18 6.6 -1.93%
14:15 Khenchela MCE Baydh Finished 2-0 15 1.755 3.65 5.9 -1.31%
17:00 JS Kabylie ES Ben Aknoun Finished 1-0 16 1.33 5 13 -2.80%
09:00 US Souf U21 JS Saoura U21 8 3.4 3.28 2.375 -1.97%
10:00 As Khroub U21 IB Khemis El Khechna U21 1 1.727 3.6 3.85 -10.44%
10:00 Mascara U21 ES Mostaganem U21
10:00 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 El Harrach U21
10:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 CR Temouchent U21
10:00 Olympique Akbou U21 MSP Batna U21
10:00 Kouba U21 Olympique Medea U21
10:00 ASM Oran U21 JS Guire U21
10:00 ES Mostaganem U21 Skaf Khemis Miliana U21
10:00 USM Annaba U21 MC El Eulma U21
10:00 CA Batna U21 IRB Ouargla U21 Postponed
10:00 JS Bordj Menaiel U21 NRB Teleghma U21
10:00 RC Arba U21 Na Hussein Dey U21
10:00 Boufarik U21 JSM Tiaret U21
14:00 Paradou U21 MC Alger U21 7 4.7 3.44 1.832 -4.70%
14:00 Oued Magrane MO Constantine Finished 1-2 12 2.54 2.98 3.91 1.52%
14:00 USM Annaba MC El Eulma Finished 0-0 12 2.09 3.55 5.3 5.39%
14:00 CA Batna IRB Ouargla Finished 0-0 13 1.73 4 7.9 4.75%
14:00 AB Chelghoum Laid El Harrach Finished 1-0 14 1.78 4.1 8.05 7.54%
14:00 JS Bordj Menaiel Telaghema Finished 5-4 13 2.04 3.3 4.86 0.10%
14:00 CF Akbou MSP Batna Finished 1-0 13 1.74 3.545 5.54 -3.60%
14:00 RC Arbaa Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-1 13 2.75 3.2 2.866 -2.44%
14:00 MCB Oued Temouchent Finished 2-1 13 2.35 3.14 3.63 -1.91%
14:00 RC Kouba Olympique Medea Finished 2-1 13 1.679 4.5 8.4 6.74%
14:00 Boufarik JSM Tiaret Finished 0-1 13 2.19 3.144 4.7 1.27%
14:00 Mascara ES Mostaganem Finished 1-0 12 1.972 3.4 5.25 0.84%
14:00 ASM Oran JS Guir Abadla Finished 2-1 14 1.7 3.8 7.4 1.37%
14:00 ES Mostaganem SKAF Khemis Melina Finished 2-0 11 1.3 5.6 15 -1.43%
14:00 As Khroub Ib Khemis El Khechna Finished 3-1 14 2.25 3.02 3.75 -4.05%
14:00 El Ghozlane Ain M'lila Finished 2-1 9 1.77 3.56 6.02 -1.18%
14:00 SC Mecheria ESM Kolea Finished 1-3 10 2 3.05 4.465 -4.93%
14:00 BKMA Yerevan FC Noah Finished 0-2 15 7.7 4.8 1.42 -4.07%
08:45 Central Coast Mariners Western United FC Finished 4-0 16 1.855 4.33 4.3 -0.26%
10:45 Perth Glory Melbourne City Finished 1-2 16 4.75 4.46 1.92 4.65%
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Central Coast Women Finished 3-0 13 2.375 3.6 3.195 -1.17%
15:30 Sumgayit Karabagh Finished 1-6 16 11 5.25 1.52 6.46%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
16:00 Al-Muharraq SC Qalali Finished 1-0 15 1.125 9.5 23 -3.63%
16:00 Al Khalidiyah Al Hala Muharraq Finished 3-1 15 1.5 4.6 8.5 -0.17%
19:00 Racing Genk U21 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Finished 0-1 16 2.9 3.75 2.44 -2.09%
19:00 Seraing United Lommel United Finished 2-2 16 3.52 3.52 2.15 -3.22%
18:30 Deinze KMSK U21 FCV Dender U21 Finished 3-2 13 1.85 4.45 4.9 3.16%
18:30 Eupen U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 2-0 13 2.11 3.84 3.47 -2.20%
19:00 RFC de Liege U21 Reserves Westerlo U21 Finished 0-3 14 4.005 4.5 1.69 -5.98%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Lommel U21 Finished 2-1 14 2.1 4.5 4.7 9.75%
19:45 Kortrijk Westerlo Finished 1-2 16 3.03 3.4 2.7 0.55%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Charleroi Women Finished 3-0 14 1.364 6.5 10 1.32%
19:30 White Star Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 0-4 13 51 19 1.03 -4.13%
17:00 FK Zeljeznicar Velez Mostar Finished 0-1 13 3.1 3.24 2.67 -0.57%
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown Naga World FC Finished 1-1 11 1.275 5.9 10.4 -4.76%
21:00 Huachipato Audax Italiano Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.75 7.5 -1.92%
21:00 Union Espanola Cobresal Finished 1-0 16 3.19 3.7 2.39 -0.22%
21:00 Curico Unido Colo Colo Finished 0-1 16 15.25 8.5 1.454 14.81%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 16 5.1 3.66 1.8 -2.43%
17:00 Othellos Athienou Apollon Limassol Finished 0-3 15 7.95 4.85 1.42 -3.49%
17:00 Digenis Morphou Peyia 2014 Finished 2-2 11 2.77 3.19 2.5 -6.93%
12:30 Telephonat Beni Suef SC Nogoom FC 2 2.72 3.04 2.825 -4.81%
12:30 Fayoum FC Al Minya 7 2.73 2.96 2.896 -4.71%
12:30 Luxor SC MS Naser Malawy 5 1.75 3.75 4.55 -5.47%
12:30 El Wasta MS Tamea 4 2.26 3.125 3.3 -6.15%
20:00 Coventry City Birmingham City Finished 2-0 16 1.75 4 5 -2.10%
19:45 Scunthorpe United Solihull Moors Finished 0-2 16 2.16 3.94 3.9 2.76%
19:45 Brighouse Town Sheffield FC 7 1.992 3.72 3.66 -4.22%
19:00 Aston Villa U21 Brighton & Hove Albion U21 4 3.225 4.2 2.675 8.46%
19:00 Birmingham City U21 Ipswich Town U21 4 1.835 4.41 3.355 -6.52%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U21 Fleetwood U21 Postponed 4 1.43 5.4 7.27 -2.16%
19:00 Fulham U21 Brentford U21 4 1.365 5.5 6.65 -6.09%
19:00 Hull City U21     Swansea U21 4 6.75 5.9 1.78 13.71%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Fleetwood U23 6 1.48 5.3 6.75 -1.23%
19:00 Birmingham City U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 4-2 7 1.85 4.35 3.34 -6.53%
19:00 Fulham U23 Brentford U23 Finished 1-1 6 1.45 5.8 7 -0.49%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 4-0 5 3.02 4.33 2.7 7.25%
19:00 Hull City U23 Swansea U23 Finished 1-6 8 7.4 6.25 1.8 17.55%
19:45 Witham Town Maldon & Tiptree Finished 3-2 8 2.16 3.97 3.885 2.85%
12:00 Defence Force SC Adama City FC Finished 2-1 12 2.605 3.13 2.99 -3.64%
15:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Hawassa City SC Finished 2-1 16 1.74 3.6 5.72 -2.66%
20:00 Lyon Women Lille Women Finished 5-0 9 1.02 26 52 -3.67%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Montpellier Lens Finished 0-0 16 3.89 3.7 2.25 2.90%
19:45 TSG Hoffenheim VfL Bochum Finished 3-1 16 1.85 4.2 4.5 -0.09%
17:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 1-3 16 2.33 3.76 3.75 3.97%
17:30 Hannover 96 Karlsruher Finished 2-2 16 2.15 3.68 3.6 -1.44%
18:00 Hallescher Arminia Bielefeld Finished 2-2 16 2.35 3.73 3.03 -2.31%
17:30 RB Leipzig Women Nurnberg Women Finished 0-0 16 1.49 5.4 8.4 2.52%
18:00 SV Schermbeck TUS Bovinghausen Finished 3-2 11 1.89 4.2 4.4 0.56%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg TSV Buchholz Postponed 7 1.93 4.5 3.13 -5.65%
18:30 TuRa Harksheide Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Postponed 7 1.343 5.7 7.9 -4.45%
18:30 Straelen DJK Adler Union Frintrop Finished 3-0 11 1.33 5.81 8.2 -4.39%
19:30 ETSV Hamburg Union Tornesch Postponed 7 1.12 14 19 -1.66%
18:30 Staaken FSV Union Furstenwalde Cancelled 5 1.66 4.25 3.97 -8.22%
18:30 CFC Hertha 06 TSV Rudow 3 2.24 3.68 2.668 -8.51%
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel Hamburger SV II Postponed 13 2.18 3.81 3.6 0.10%
18:00 VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 Postponed 9 2.15 3.81 3.4 -2.12%
18:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Chemnitzer FC Finished 7-2 16 1.85 3.97 4.4 -1.93%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf Bahlinger SC Finished 0-0 16 2.12 3.7 3.6 -1.94%
18:00 VfB Stuttgart II FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-2 16 1.565 4.9 5.5 -2.43%
20:00 Magpies Glacis United FC Finished 3-0 12 1.5 6.45 11.5 10.05%
02:30 Xelaju MC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-2 15 2.975 2.95 2.65 -4.99%
01:00 CD Genesis CD Olimpia Finished 0-1 12 7.3 4.5 1.48 -3.37%
12:00 Kitchee SC Tai Chung Finished 5-1 11 1.05 29 61 -0.32%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Puskas Akademia Kecskemeti TE Finished 3-0 16 1.7 3.89 5.11 -3.94%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.84 3.395 -1.97%
14:30 Bengaluru FC Mumbai City Finished 0-4 16 4.025 3.88 2.22 4.53%
08:00 Dewa United Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-1 16 5.5 4.2 1.76 1.20%
12:00 PSM Makassar Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-1 16 2.1 4.36 4.333 6.80%
12:00 PSS Sleman Cilegon United Finished 1-0 15 2.54 3.26 3.15 -1.76%
10:30 Zbrojovka Brno     SFC Opava Finished 2-1 9 1.84 4.8 4.4 2.14%
15:00 UA Chihuahua     Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-0
21:30 Ferroviaria SP Women     Santos SP Women Finished 0-2 5 12.5 7.71 1.296 1.90%
11:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Shams Azar Qazvin Finished 0-2 14 3 2.79 3.3 0.52%
11:30 Paykan Zob Ahan Finished 0-0 14 4.2 2.69 2.39 -2.75%
11:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Aluminium Arak Finished 1-2 15 2.9 2.86 3.05 -2.19%
11:30 Al Naft Baghdad Baghdad SC 8 1.79 3.61 4.905 -3.80%
11:30 Al Karkh Al-Kahraba 9 2.11 3.15 4.33 -2.19%
16:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Zakho FC 6 2.02 3.75 5.78 6.98%
18:30 Al Zawraa Duhoku FC 7 1.75 3.384 5.5 -4.65%
19:45 Glebe North UC Dublin 2 1.85 3.8 3.375 -9.09%
19:45 Tolka Rovers Killester United 2 2.2 3.8 5.08 9.34%
20:00 St. Francis Wayside Celtic 2 1.85 3.8 3.665 -7.11%
10:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 2-0 12 1.51 4.53 6.5 -3.55%
10:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Hapoel Lod 8 2.1 3.71 4.15 1.35%
10:35 FC Ashdod Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 1-0 8 1.74 3.97 5.4 -1.17%
10:40 MSK Kiryat Yam Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 5-2 8 2.23 5.4 12 39.48%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-0 9 2.8 3.25 2.7 -3.40%
11:00 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 1-1 10 2.27 3.5 3.54 -0.87%
11:00 Nujeidat Ahmed MS Tzeirey Finished 1-0 6 1.91 3.48 4 -5.74%
11:30 Hapoel Bueine Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 2-1 10 5.96 3.94 1.875 4.72%
11:45 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Kaukab Finished 2-0 7 1.39 6.15 12.75 4.12%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 3-0 14 1.965 3.91 3.965 -1.66%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 1-3 13 2.967 3.2 2.544 -4.09%
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 14 1.795 3.9 5.4 0.13%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Afula Finished 1-3 11 1.88 3.95 4.25 -2.00%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 14 1.97 3.485 4.44 -1.94%
13:00 Ironi Tiberias Kfar Kasem Finished 5-1 13 2.095 3.25 3.9 -3.98%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-2 13 3.1 3.2 2.4 -4.92%
10:00 Monopoli U19 Salernitana U19 2 2.23 3.35 2.7 -10.50%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Pro Patria US Alessandria Finished 1-1 16 2.27 3.05 3.9 -2.42%
13:00 Legnago Salus Novara Finished 1-1 16 2.62 3.1 3.1 -2.61%
13:00 Pro Vercelli Trento Finished 2-0 16 2.18 3.2 3.74 -3.72%
13:00 AC Renate Albinoleffe Finished 0-2 16 2.15 3.15 3.96 -3.39%
13:00 Lumezzane Pro Sesto Finished 1-0 16 2.1 3.235 3.8 -4.62%
16:00 AZ Picerno ASD Casertana Finished 0-0 16 2.32 3.2 3.5 -2.84%
16:00 Pergolettese Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-1 16 2.82 3.14 2.77 -3.30%
16:00 US Fiorenzuola ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-0 16 3.35 3.19 2.53 -0.72%
16:00 Vicenza Mantova Finished 0-2 16 2.23 3.33 3.71 -1.79%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Juventus Napoli Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.4 3.535 -0.25%
15:30 Bouake SO Armee Finished 0-0 9 3.9 3.05 2.15 -4.71%
13:00 Shabab Al Ordon Al-Jalil Finished 2-2 16 2.57 2.95 3.415 -2.05%
15:30 Al Faisaly Amman Sahab SC Finished 1-1 16 1.31 5.2 12 -3.75%
12:00 Darajani Gogo FC Luanda Villa Finished 2-1 6 2.485 4.5 8.2 33.94%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
11:00 Ferizaj Vushtrria Finished 1-0 6 2.3 3.85 4.8 10.76%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Al-Bourj Finished 0-1 12 5 3.53 1.792 -3.97%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Ansar Finished 1-5 13 2.16 3.3 3.91 -2.13%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Terengganu Finished 3-1 13 1.19 8.5 15.75 -2.10%
10:00 Lija Athletic Melita Saint Julian Finished 2-3 11 3.205 3.85 3.008 10.60%
14:00 Hamrun Spartans Birkirkara FC Finished 4-0 11 1.969 3.64 3.705 -4.99%
03:00 UNAM Pumas Tigres UANL Finished 0-1 16 2.648 3.15 3 -2.77%
15:00 MAS Maghrib FAR Rabat Finished 1-3 16 4.25 3.05 2.15 -2.75%
17:00 FUS Rabat Ittihad Tanger Finished 0-0 16 1.595 3.7 7.5 -2.97%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:00 KACM Marrakech Difaa El Jadida Finished 1-0 13 2.74 3 3.1 -2.05%
09:00 Mawyawadi Chin United Finished 4-1 11 1.4 5.5 6.86 -4.02%
09:30 Ayeyawady United Yadanarbon Finished 0-1 13 3.2 4.5 3.03 15.64%
19:00 ADO Den Haag Willem II Finished 1-1 16 2.765 3.56 2.83 0.41%
19:00 Helmond Sport MVV Maastricht Finished 1-2 16 1.833 3.95 4.15 -3.82%
19:00 FC Eindhoven FC Emmen Finished 3-2 16 3.75 3.75 2.2 1.23%
19:00 De Graafschap Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-3 16 2.45 3.78 2.7 -4.13%
19:00 NAC Breda FC Oss Finished 2-0 16 1.41 5.89 9.8 1.93%
19:00 Groningen Telstar Finished 2-0 16 1.32 5.5 9.5 -4.27%
19:00 Roda JC Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-1 16 1.48 5.46 6.5 -1.25%
19:00 VVV-Venlo Dordrecht Finished 3-1 16 1.95 4 3.69 -3.27%
19:00 Twente Enschede SBV Excelsior Finished 4-2 16 1.275 7.1 15 0.82%
19:45 Carrick Rangers Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-1 15 4.5 4.01 1.79 -2.94%
19:45 Larne Glenavon Finished 4-1 15 1.4 5.4 8.5 -1.68%
20:00 Newry City Ballymena United Finished 0-0 15 2.43 3.37 3.01 -3.89%
14:30 Ahli Sedab Nizwa 6 2.6 2.93 2.86 -7.03%
14:30 Al Etihad Al Mudhaibi 5 1.5 3.75 8 -5.51%
17:00 GKS Tychy Polonia Warsaw Finished 1-0 16 1.69 4 5.3 -2.95%
19:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Motor Lublin Finished 0-4 16 2.6 3.25 3.04 -2.08%
17:00 Ruch Chorzow Zaglebie Lubin Finished 2-2 16 3.41 3.64 2.3 -0.28%
19:30 Pogon Szczecin Warta Poznan Finished 3-3 16 1.555 4.5 7.2 -0.42%
11:00 Famalicao U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 0-0 13 2.1 3.58 4.69 3.23%
11:00 Vizela U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 0-2 12 4.1 3.85 2.18 3.91%
11:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Beira Mar U19 Finished 1-4 10 3.725 3.91 1.97 -3.08%
11:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Benfica U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.72 3.92 2.65 -0.01%
15:00 Sport Viseu Benfica U19 Anadia U19 2 1.71 3.92 4.2 -7.24%
15:00 Lusitania de Lourosa SC Varzim Finished 1-1 14 2.16 3.3 4.1 -0.98%
15:00 Canelas 2010 Sporting Braga II Finished 1-3 15 3 3.45 2.6 -0.77%
17:30 Sporting Lisbon II Atletico Clube de Portugal Finished 2-1 11 2.13 3.22 3.7 -4.79%
19:30 Anadia FC Felgueiras Finished 0-1 15 4.5 4.07 1.73 -4.39%
20:30 Leiria Torreense Finished 1-0 16 2 3.42 4.33 -2.28%
15:30 Vizela Sporting Braga Finished 1-3 16 6 4.333 1.63 -1.08%
18:00 Benfica Farense Finished 1-1 16 1.2 8.68 17 -0.73%
14:30 Muaither Al Arabi Doha Finished 2-2 16 6.44 5 1.46 -3.87%
16:30 Umm Salal Al Markhiya Finished 1-1 16 3.1 4.25 4.8 30.51%
16:30 Al Wakrah SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 3-2 16 1.656 4.25 5.04 -3.62%
17:00 CSMS Iasi UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.3 3.37 -0.79%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-0 10 1.89 3.94 4.655 0.23%
15:00 Al-Khaleej Abha Finished 3-1 16 2.24 4 4.48 8.74%
15:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Feiha Finished 4-1 16 1.87 3.92 4.8 0.18%
15:00 Al Taee Hail Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-2 15 23 11.4 1.127 -1.82%
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Riyadh Finished 4-1 16 1.08 14.7 56 -1.17%
19:45 Raith Rovers Partick Thistle Finished 4-3 16 2.35 3.48 3.35 -1.13%
16:30 MSK Zilina Spartak Trnava Finished 1-0 15 2.6 3.7 2.856 -0.50%
13:30 Pretoria Callies Platinum City Rovers Finished 0-1 14 2.27 3.05 4.315 -0.01%
17:30 Vasco da Gama FC Cape Town City Finished 1-0 16 2.85 3.056 3 -1.13%
20:00 Getafe Valencia Finished 1-0 16 2.792 3.1 3.25 1.17%
17:30 Albacete Balompie Villarreal II Finished 2-0 16 1.58 4.4 6.6 -1.16%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Real Zaragoza Finished 1-1 16 1.84 3.69 5 -1.43%
18:30 Stade Nyonnais Vaduz Finished 1-0 16 2.697 3.9 3.05 4.71%
18:30 Schaffhausen FC Baden Finished 2-0 16 1.84 4.25 5.05 2.38%
19:15 Thun Sion Finished 1-1 16 2.59 3.5 2.85 -2.22%
18:00 Grasshopper Zurich Women Luzern Women Finished 1-0 7 1.625 5 4.5 -3.62%
Syria ‐ Cup
11:00 Morek Al Qala
11:00 Al Wahda Damascus Tishreen SC Finished 0-0 9 2.55 3 3.2 -3.66%
11:00 Hottin Latakia Al Taliya Finished 1-2 9 1.833 3.3 4.6 -6.19%
11:00 Jableh Al-Horiyah Finished 3-0 8 1.125 8 26 -4.97%
11:00 Al Karamah Al-Sahel SC Finished 1-0 9 1.99 3.2 3.9 -6.67%
13:00 Ihefu FC Kitayose Finished 2-1 3 1.79 3.17 4.8 -7.62%
13:00 Mashujaa FC Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 0-2 4 2.2 3.05 3.5 -6.38%
13:15 Maendeleo     JKU 2 6.97 4.23 1.456 -6.25%
13:15 Kundemba     Malindi 2 2.725 2.984 2.725 -6.46%
19:30 Club Sando Cunupia FC Finished 1-1 9 1.26 7.2 18.5 1.36%
22:00 Prisons Defence Force Finished 1-3
17:00 Galatasaray Adana Demirspor Finished 3-1 16 1.304 6.9 10 -1.17%
14:00 Ahal FT FK Merw Finished 4-0
13:00 Express FC SC Villa Finished 1-2 10 2.99 3.05 2.496 -5.92%
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Veres Rivne Finished 2-0 16 1.26 9.7 29 7.39%
17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 1-1 15 41 3.08 19 148.94%
10:00 LNZ Cherkasy U19 FC Minaj U19 Finished 0-3 3 1.96 3.65 3.61 -5.77%
10:00 Zorya Lugansk U19 Kryvbas U19 3 2.856 3.66 2.17 -7.77%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Obolon Kyiv U19 Finished 1-0 3 1.14 7 13.1 -8.79%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Veres Rivne U19 Finished 3-2 3 1.18 6.3 11.9 -8.28%
10:00 FC LNZ Cherkasy U21 FK Minay U21 Reserves 2 1.98 3.75 3.55 -5.07%
10:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U21 Reserves Zorya Lugansk U21 2 2.2 3.61 2.88 -7.30%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv U21 2 1.15 7.5 13 -7.39%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Veres Rivne U21 2 1.17 6.8 12 -7.84%
12:45 Al Bataeh Bani Yas Finished 2-1 14 2.4 4 3.075 0.82%
12:45 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Ajman Club Finished 1-5 15 23 10 8.4 280.91%
15:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Wasl Dubai Finished 2-2 15 2.826 3.75 2.57 -0.95%
15:30 Al Ahli Dubai Emirates Club Finished 7-0 15 1.286 6.74 9.35 -3.19%
20:00 Plaza Colonia CA Boston River Finished 3-2 16 2.905 3.35 2.57 -3.09%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Viettel Finished 1-2 15 11 4.2 2.12 24.89%
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Llanelli Finished 1-0 14 2.16 4.14 3.45 0.57%
19:30 Goytre United Afan Lido 2 2.9 3.8 2.05 -8.74%
19:30 Airbus UK Broughton Mold Alexandra 2 1.35 5.33 7 -6.65%
19:45 Ammanford AFC Dragons 2 2.1 3.7 2.9 -8.37%
Data from Feb 22, 2024, 08:47
9.2668011188507
Disable AdBlockPlus