• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 05, 2024

Apr 05, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Mamelodi Sundown     Young Africans Finished (pen.) 3-2 14 1.35 4.9 13 -2.13%
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Simba SC Finished 2-0 14 1.43 4.5 9.3 -2.82%
14:45 MCE Baydh Magra Finished 0-2 14 1.725 3.64 6.7 -0.37%
21:00 MC Alger US Souf U21 Finished 3-0 13 1.06 25 42 -0.72%
21:00 Biskra JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 14 2.44 2.75 3.8 -3.53%
21:00 ASO Chlef JS Saoura Finished 1-2 14 2.03 3.53 4.6 0.68%
13:30 USM Annaba Oued Magrane
14:30 Na Hussein Dey ES Mostaganem Finished 0-3 10 2.85 3.84 2.42 -2.39%
14:30 MO Constantine CF Akbou Finished 0-2 10 4 3.37 2 -4.46%
14:30 USM Annaba Oued Magrane Finished 3-0 9 1.62 4.565 17 11.71%
22:00 Velez Sarsfield Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-0 14 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
18:30 Sacachispas FC San Martin Burzaco Finished 2-0 14 3.8 3.25 2.36 0.55%
18:30 Centro Espanol CA Atlas Finished 4-2 5 2.745 3.05 2.947 -3.05%
18:30 General Lamadrid CA Ituzaingo Finished 1-2 5 1.76 4.67 5.8 4.74%
18:30 Puerto Nuevo Berazategui FC Finished 1-2 5 3.46 3.3 2.264 -3.26%
18:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario Club Sportivo Barracas Finished 3-0 4 1.929 3.25 4.45 -4.84%
18:30 CSR Espanol CA Atlas
11:00 Gandzasar Shirak Gyumri II Finished 1-0
11:00 West Armenia FC Noah Finished 2-5 10 7.8 4.75 1.48 -1.42%
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers Brisbane Roar Finished 1-2 14 2.42 3.96 3.125 1.45%
08:30 Monaro Panthers Canberra Olympic Finished 3-0 13 1.93 3.91 3.96 -2.57%
09:00 Blacktown Spartans SD Raiders 5 2.39 3.89 2.57 -6.07%
09:00 Bankstown City Lions Rydalmere 5 2.1 3.83 3 -6.60%
09:00 Nepean FC Hakoah Sydney 4 4.25 4.2 1.71 -5.50%
10:00 Ipswich City Southside Eagles Postponed 11 5.3 4.6 1.52 -6.01%
10:15 Brisbane Strikers Moreton City Excelsior II Postponed 11 1.35 5.6 7.7 -4.69%
10:30 Peninsula Power Olympic FC Brisbane Postponed 14 1.68 4.7 5.33 0.44%
10:30 Gold Coast Knights Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 4-2 13 1.12 14 16.25 -2.52%
13:35 Eastern Suburbs Mitchelton
09:45 West Torrens Birkalla Cumberland United 7 2.51 4.16 3.105 4.07%
09:00 South Adelaide FC Modbury Finished 0-4 14 4.705 4.8 1.62 -3.68%
09:00 Adelaide City Campbelltown City Finished 1-3 14 3.24 3.72 2.6 3.94%
09:15 Metro Stars Croydon Kings Finished 4-1 13 1.44 5.5 7.49 -0.97%
07:45 Salisbury Women Adelaide City Women Finished 0-2 10 3.02 3.84 2.4 -0.81%
09:00 Sturt Lions Women Adelaide University Women Finished 2-2 9 9.35 6.1 1.33 -2.23%
09:45 Flinders United Women Adelaide Comets Women Finished 1-1 2 13 6 1.181 -8.28%
08:30 Heidelberg United St. Albans Saints Finished 6-0 14 1.35 5.9 8.5 -2.71%
08:45 Dandenong City SC Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-1 14 2.46 3.7 2.65 -5.14%
09:30 Brunswick City SC Bulleen Lions 1 2.2 3.6 2.67 -9.65%
09:30 Northcote City Sunshine George Cross FC 1 1.88 3.78 3.22 -9.67%
09:30 Werribee City Melbourne Victory U21 1 4.75 4.45 1.49 -9.62%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 3-0 14 1.45 5 6.63 -3.89%
08:30 Box Hill United Women Alamein United Women Finished 2-1 11 2.43 3.71 2.746 -4.33%
09:30 Preston Lions Women FV Emerging Women Finished 2-2
17:30 SC Rheindorf Altach WSG Wattens Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.4 4.3 0.83%
16:10 Kapfenberger SV SV Ried Finished 1-3 14 5.2 4.05 1.664 -3.86%
16:10 First Vienna SKN St Polten Finished 7-3 14 3.18 3.5 2.66 2.45%
16:10 Stripfing-Weiden FC Liefering Finished 1-2 14 4.5 4.2 1.82 -0.97%
16:10 SV Horn Lafnitz Finished 2-1 14 2.39 3.64 2.85 -4.22%
17:00 Union Gurten SV Ried II Finished 1-0 10 1.48 5.1 8.1 0.48%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt SV Wallern Finished 3-1 10 4.3 4 1.75 -5.12%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC SC Weiz Finished 0-2 11 1.95 4 3.37 -5.62%
17:00 Allerheiligen LASK Linz II Finished 0-5 2 2.71 3.4 2.34 -8.30%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Austria Wien II Finished 1-5 11 3.95 3.82 2.5 9.30%
17:00 SV Leobendorf SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-2 11 2.1 3.9 3.1 -5.23%
17:00 TSV St. Johann SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-0 3 3.77 3.8 1.75 -9.08%
17:30 SV Oberwart SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 0-6 11 4.3 4.19 1.7 -5.61%
17:30 Favoritner AC ASV Drassburg Finished 0-0 11 2.12 4.19 3.175 -2.47%
17:30 ASK Voitsberg SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-0 11 1.22 7.2 14.9 -2.50%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA FCM Traiskirchen Finished 4-2 11 2.71 3.7 3.355 6.69%
17:30 Rapid Vienna II Wiener Viktoria Finished 1-1 10 1.315 6.5 10 -1.41%
17:30 AS Koma Elektra Kremser SC Finished 2-1 11 3.02 3.6 2.39 -2.66%
22:00 Austria Salzburg SV Wals Grunau
22:00 SC Imst SC Schwaz
16:00 Araz FK Kapaz Ganja Finished 1-2 13 2.152 3.38 3.55 -4.05%
09:15 Brothers Union Rahmatganj MFS Finished 0-2 13 5.73 4.5 1.74 2.94%
09:15 Abahani Dhaka Fortis Limited Finished 1-1 13 1.74 4.18 5.1 -0.99%
09:15 Abahani Chittagong Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-5 12 19.25 8.7 1.23 2.05%
01:00 Wotton FC Empire Club Finished 2-1
14:00 FC Ostrovets FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-0
14:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Vitebsk Finished 1-1 9 2.395 3.32 3.168 -3.33%
16:00 FC Minsk FC Smorgon Finished 2-3 11 1.775 3.9 6 1.37%
18:00 Waasland Beveren Anderlecht U21 Finished 2-1 14 1.67 4.4 5.51 -0.75%
18:00 Zulte Waregem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Finished 0-0 14 2.24 3.51 3.375 -2.69%
17:30 Deinze KMSK U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 1-2 12 2.375 3.78 2.9 -2.95%
17:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen U21 Eupen U21 Finished 2-2 12 9 6.14 1.374 -0.18%
18:00 FCV Dender U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 2-5 12 6.7 4.9 1.44 -4.56%
18:00 RFC de Liege U21 Reserves Oostende U21 Finished 0-1 12 5.13 4.55 2.02 9.92%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Westerlo U21 Finished 2-4 12 2.7 4.2 2.29 -4.32%
18:45 KV Mechelen Sint-Truidense Finished 2-3 14 2.275 3.6 3.81 2.06%
22:00 The Strongest San Antonio Bulo Bulo Finished 2-0 13 1.22 7.33 14.2 -2.58%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Hercilio Luz U20 1 1.425 4.333 6 -9.03%
18:30 Apucarana SC U20 Patriotas U20 1 3.8 3.6 1.775 -9.45%
18:30 Aragoiania U20 Jataiense U20 2 2.7 3.25 2.375 -9.02%
18:30 Royal U20 Trindade U20 2 4.333 3.75 1.667 -8.87%
18:30 Aparecida U20 Guanabara City U20 2 2.8 3.6 2.15 -9.09%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 Itaberai U20 1 1.4 4.5 6 -9.35%
22:00 Internacional RS U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 2-3 9 2.869 3.64 2.392 -3.97%
23:00 Luverdense MT Mixto MT 1 1.65 3.5 4.75 -9.28%
22:00 Luverdense MT Mixto MT Finished 1-1 7 1.6 3.81 6 -5.14%
21:00 Aguia De Maraba Sao Francisco PA 2 1.57 3.3 5.96 -9.73%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
23:00 Botev Vratsa Levski Krumovgrad
23:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora
23:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Septemvri Sofia Spartak Varna Finished 0-2 13 3.9 3.6 3.2 18.11%
00:00 Talleres De Cordoba     Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-1 14 2.67 3.24 3.27 1.11%
00:00 Palestino     Bolivar Finished 0-4 14 1.86 4 4.7 -0.04%
00:00 Liverpool Montevideo     Independiente del Valle Finished 1-1 13 4.4 3.45 2.2 2.92%
00:00 Sportivo Luqueno     Racing Club Finished 0-2 14 4.6 3.75 1.9 -1.03%
00:00 Universidad Catolica Quito     Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 14 2.18 3.55 3.8 -0.36%
02:00 Always Ready     Independiente Medellin Finished 2-0 14 1.844 4.15 5.3 2.89%
02:00 CD Real Tomayapo     Delfin Finished 0-2 14 3.71 3.34 2.21 -2.10%
13:00 Gazelle FA de Garoua Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 8 11.2 5.15 1.48 4.26%
13:00 Avion Academy Bamenda Finished 0-0 10 4.96 3.7 1.904 0.29%
14:00 Union de Loum AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 1-1 9 1.95 3.12 5 -3.23%
15:00 Yong Sports Academy Stade Renard Finished 0-1 8 3.9 3.21 1.98 -6.80%
15:00 Fovu de Baham Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 1-2 9 2 3.24 4.37 -3.61%
22:00 Deportes Limache Curico Unido Finished 2-0 14 2.152 3.46 3.6 -3.05%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Yanbian Longding Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-1 13 2.5 3.38 4.45 8.63%
07:00 Yanbian Baekdu Chongqing Lifan
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Dalian Zhixing Finished 2-2 13 8.6 3.86 1.464 -5.52%
07:30 Jiangxi Lushan Yunnan Yukun Finished 2-3 13 12.8 5.5 1.32 -1.72%
11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai Jiading Finished 2-1 14 2.13 3.35 4.34 0.16%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Dalian Kuncheng Xi`an Chongde Ronghai Finished 2-2
07:00 Langfang Glory City Taian Tiankuang Finished 3-0
07:30 Shanghai Port 2 Shenzhen Juniors FC Finished 2-0 4 2.55 2.92 2.96 -6.76%
10:00 Hainan Star FC Guangxi L. Finished 0-1 7 4.37 3.345 1.98 -3.18%
11:30 Nantong Haimen Codion Hubei Istar Finished 2-1 11 2 3.3 4.7 -1.56%
11:30 Rizhao Yuqi Shandong Luneng Finished 1-1 2 2.7 3.12 2.57 -7.41%
07:30 Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-2 14 6.65 4.46 1.63 1.21%
11:00 Henan Jianye Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 0-2 14 1.8 3.75 5.33 -0.97%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-2 14 3.09 3.42 2.5 -1.58%
11:35 Qingdao Huanghai Shandong Luneng Finished 0-1 13 5.1 4.1 1.69 -3.07%
12:00 Nantong Zhiyun Meixian Hakka Finished 1-0 14 1.87 3.66 4.7 -2.03%
21:00 Envigado Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-1 14 3.32 3.14 2.53 -1.47%
23:00 Deportivo Pereira Jaguares De Cordoba
23:00 Boyaca Chico Patriotas FC
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Atletico Nacional Medellin
23:00 Deportivo Cali America de Cali
23:00 Fortaleza FC Once Caldas
23:00 Deportes Tolima Aguilas Doradas
23:00 Independiente Medellin Atletico Bucaramanga
23:00 Junior Barranquilla Envigado
23:10 Atletico Nacional Medellin Fortaleza FC Finished 1-2 14 1.75 3.75 6.06 -0.31%
20:30 Tigres Zipaquira Atletico Huila Finished 0-1 13 3.185 3.16 2.61 -1.34%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 NK Rudes Osijek Finished 2-3 13 9 5.08 1.4 -2.18%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Radnik Sesvete NK Solin Finished 1-2 13 3.5 3.37 4.2 21.87%
16:30 ALS Omonia 29 May Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-1 9 2.832 3.25 3.26 3.35%
15:00 FC Hlucin Uhersky Brod Finished 4-2 10 1.4 5.15 11 0.06%
15:00 FC Zlinsko Hranice Finished 2-1 6 1.74 4.15 5.4 -0.09%
16:00 Usti nad Labem Sokol Brozany Finished 2-1 10 1.72 4.3 5.38 0.02%
16:00 Graffin Vlasim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-1 14 2.25 3.66 3.236 -2.60%
09:00 Fastav Zlin U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 2-3 9 2.885 3.98 2.68 2.99%
17:00 AC Horsens Hillerod Finished 1-0 14 3.3 3.53 2.22 -3.55%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen Helsingor Finished 2-2 14 2.43 3.74 2.95 -1.76%
17:00 Lyngby BK Odense BK Finished 0-0 14 3.25 3.6 2.45 0.64%
00:00 Gualaceo 9 de Octubre Finished 2-1 14 1.929 3.69 4.9 0.66%
20:00 Pyramids FC Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-0 14 1.62 3.66 6.2 -4.92%
19:00 Rotherham United Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 14 4.1 3.7 2.05 -0.20%
18:45 Cray Wanderers Hashtag United Finished 1-3 14 2.775 3.85 2.62 -0.18%
18:00 Norwich City U21 Southampton U21 Finished 0-2 12 3.1 4.99 3.08 17.97%
18:00 West Ham United U21 Derby County U21 Finished 3-2 12 1.48 6.3 5.85 -0.53%
18:00 Newcastle United U21 West Bromwich Albion U21 Finished 3-2 11 2.3 4.7 2.662 -2.27%
18:00 Sheffield United U21 Burnley U21 Finished 2-2 11 1.45 6 6.15 -1.86%
18:45 Brentwood Town Grays Athletic Finished 3-1 5 1.275 8.4 10.25 -0.09%
18:45 New Salamis Wroxham Finished 1-2
16:00 FA Tartu Kalev II FC Elva II Finished 1-0
16:00 Nomme United JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 2-1 14 4.27 3.76 1.87 -3.37%
13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Hawassa City SC Finished 3-2 14 1.95 3.8 5 2.46%
16:00 Fasil Ketema SC Dire Dawa FC Finished 1-2 13 2.2 3.36 3.5 -3.65%
17:00 AB Argir KI Klaksvik II Finished 4-1 10 2.21 4.64 3.06 0.52%
Finland ‐ Cup
15:00 FC Haka Ylojarvi United FC 7 1.71 5 5 1.54%
15:00 FC Haka Juniorit Yloejarvi United FC
16:30 TiPS LPS Finished 1-2 8 2.5 4.64 2.68 1.15%
15:30 Inter Turku II HJS Akatemia Finished 2-2 13 2.48 4.18 2.9 1.29%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 FC Bastia-Borgo US Boulogne
17:00 La Roche-Sur-Yon Libourne 8 2.47 3.125 2.91 -6.41%
17:00 Le Puy Bourgoin-Jallieu 7 1.5 4.7 7.7 -0.92%
17:30 MDA Chasselay Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 3-4 14 1.85 3.61 4.94 -1.96%
17:30 Martigues Villefranche Finished 1-0 14 1.65 3.68 6.11 -3.98%
17:30 SAS Epinal Nimes Finished 2-1 14 3.8 3.28 2.1 -4.24%
17:30 Le Mans Avranches Finished 3-4 14 1.512 4.6 7.5 -1.20%
17:30 US Orleans Marignane US Finished 1-1 14 1.54 4 7.4 -3.33%
17:30 Red Star FC Chamois Niortais Finished 2-1 14 1.9 3.58 4.5 -2.71%
17:30 Versailles Dijon Finished 2-0 14 2.55 3.1 3.25 -2.19%
17:30 Sochaux Nancy Postponed
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Lille Marseille Finished 3-1 14 2.14 3.66 4.5 3.87%
18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Werder Bremen Finished 1-1 15 1.93 4.1 4.7 2.58%
16:30 Paderborn Hertha Berlin Finished 2-3 14 2.16 3.98 3.31 -1.61%
16:30 Hansa Rostock SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-1 14 2.47 3.5 3.04 -1.91%
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-1 14 2.29 3.69 3.16 -2.36%
16:00 Dynamo Schwerin Rostocker FC Finished 2-1 8 2.02 4 3 -7.27%
17:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen TuRa Harksheide Finished 5-0 8 2.04 4.33 4.53 6.17%
17:00 Morlautern Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 3-2 9 2.24 3.9 2.81 -5.55%
17:30 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 5-1 8 1.32 5.78 7.36 -6.23%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-2 9 2.45 4.05 2.5 -5.22%
17:30 Suderelbe Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 3-0 8 1.363 7.2 7.6 -0.41%
17:30 Oberneuland SC Vahr Blockdiek Finished 3-1 9 1.45 5.9 6.05 -2.39%
16:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Pforzheim Finished 0-0 11 5.2 4.8 1.6 -2.50%
17:00 FC Nottingen FSV Hollenbach Finished 6-0 11 2.24 3.95 3.335 0.06%
16:00 VfB Eichstatt Feucht Finished 4-0 9 1.24 9.35 16 2.47%
16:30 VfB Eichstatt Feucht
17:00 ATSV Erlangen Wurzburger FV Finished 2-1 12 2.075 3.71 3.535 -3.32%
17:30 TSV 1860 Munchen II Deisenhofen Finished 1-3 10 3.2 3.54 2.26 -3.61%
16:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Rostocker FC
17:00 FC Kray SpVgg Steele 03/09 Finished 0-0 1 1.82 3.8 3.46 -9.23%
17:30 Heeslinger SC Rotenburger SV Postponed 9 1.94 5.1 5.88 13.43%
17:00 TUS Bovinghausen Turkspor Dortmund Finished 0-4 9 13 8.3 1.23 -1.03%
17:30 Fuchse Berlin Frohnauer SC 3 1.775 4.2 3.94 -5.24%
17:00 FV Illertissen Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.9 3.5 -1.80%
17:00 TSV Buchbach SV Schalding Heining Finished 1-1 14 2 3.7 3.8 -3.23%
17:00 Eimsbuetteler TV Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-3 13 4.9 4.37 1.7 -2.07%
16:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Energie Cottbus Finished 1-1 14 2.9 3.83 2.35 -3.05%
17:00 BFC Dynamo Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-0 13 1.727 4.2 4.2 -5.23%
17:30 FC Koln II Paderborn II Finished 1-0 13 2.66 3.6 2.796 -1.12%
17:30 SV Rodinghausen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-3 14 1.7 3.98 5.5 -2.09%
15:00 Nations FC Accra Great Olympics Finished 1-0 10 1.64 4.8 6.9 3.84%
01:15 CD Real Sociedad CD Olimpia Finished 1-2 11 8.35 4.95 1.533 2.66%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Ujpest Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-5 14 1.9 3.78 4.1 -3.36%
23:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Diosgyori VTK
23:00 Puskas Akademia MOL Vidi
23:00 Kisvarda FC Debrecin VSC
Iceland ‐ Cup
18:30 KF Hafnir KM Reykjavik
19:15 UMF Tindastoll Samherjar
19:15 SMARI Arbair
19:15 KH Hlidarendi Reynir Sandgerdi 9 17 12 1.164 -0.13%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Afrika
19:15 Hamar Hviti Riddarinn 10 25 11.7 1.13 -1.03%
19:15 Spyrnir Hottur
19:00 Grotta Women HK-Vikingur Women 1 2.02 4.2 2.576 -10.82%
India ‐ I-League
10:00 Rajasthan Club Delhi Finished 3-6 12 7.39 5.9 1.9 20.32%
13:30 Churchill Brothers Aizawl FC Finished 2-0 14 2.15 4.9 3.72 6.61%
14:00 FC Goa Hyderabad FC Finished 4-0 13 1.15 11 24 -0.21%
14:00 Perak FA     Pulau Pinang Finished 0-0 11 2.34 4.45 2.66 -2.72%
15:30 Masku     KaaPo Cancelled 6 2.39 4.9 2.39 -3.93%
15:00 SV Meppen Women     Twente Enschede Women
15:45 Ajax Amsterdam Women     SBV Excelsior Women
10:00 South Korea Women     Philippines Women Finished 3-0 9 1.05 14 33 -5.13%
16:00 Nigeria Women U23     South Africa U23 Women 10 2.03 3.25 4.2 -3.70%
17:00 Zambia U23 Women     Morocco U23 Women 11 1.525 4.27 6.4 -4.41%
18:30 Al Talaba Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 7 4.9 3.98 1.74 -2.92%
16:00 Finn Harps UC Dublin Finished 1-1 14 2.25 3.39 3.41 -3.17%
18:45 Bray Wanderers Athlone Town Finished 3-0 14 2.47 3.57 2.95 -2.34%
18:45 Cork City Cobh Ramblers Finished 3-0 13 1.53 4.2 7.8 -1.95%
18:45 Kerry Longford Town Finished 3-0 14 2.68 3.25 2.98 -1.61%
18:45 Wexford Youths Treaty United Finished 3-2 14 2.06 3.8 3.85 -0.83%
18:45 Rockmount AFC Midleton 4 2.05 3.32 3.45 -7.31%
18:45 Drogheda United Shelbourne FC Finished 2-2 14 3.83 3.175 2.4 0.73%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Waterford United Finished 0-1 13 2.12 3.66 4.2 1.73%
18:45 Derry City Dundalk Finished 4-1 14 1.46 5.2 12 4.10%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Shamrock Rovers Finished 2-1 13 4.17 3.76 1.99 -0.82%
09:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 3-2 10 2.6 3.36 2.95 -2.08%
10:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Nujeidat Ahmed Finished 5-0 9 1.43 4.4 10.5 -2.13%
10:35 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Lod Finished 4-1 9 1.44 4.95 8.5 -1.39%
10:40 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Kaukab Finished 6-0 10 1.125 9.8 25 -3.00%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-1 9 3.17 3.365 2.35 -3.68%
11:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Herzliya Finished 0-2 9 3 3.15 2.76 -1.29%
12:00 Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
12:30 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 0-2 8 2.155 3.152 3.47 -6.50%
12:45 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 2-1 8 2.86 3.54 2.5 -3.11%
07:45 Maccabi Ironi Yafia Maccabi Tamra
08:30 Hapoel Bnei Baan Ironi Bnei Kabul
08:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Qalansawe
08:45 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 0-0 5 3.55 3.184 2.25 -3.87%
09:00 Beitar Jerusalem Ironi Kiryat Gat
09:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Azor Finished 3-1 7 2.79 3.25 2.47 -6.63%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Yafia Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
10:30 Maccabi Irony Netivot Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 0-2 7 4.75 3.5 2.72 15.76%
11:45 AC Hamachtesh Givataim Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 5-1 6 1.31 6.5 11.9 -0.12%
13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 2-1 12 2.19 3.75 3.26 -2.92%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-1 11 2.435 3.4 3.1 -2.66%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-3 12 3.2 3.34 2.46 -1.81%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Ironi Tiberias Finished 0-0 12 5.1 4.2 1.65 -3.87%
15:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Kfar Kasem
15:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Um El Fahem
15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
15:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Ihud Bnei Shfaram
15:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Rishon LeZion
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sektzia Nes Tziona
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Sestri Levante ASD Pineto Finished 0-2 14 2.87 3.15 3.125 1.43%
18:45 Foggia Casertana Finished 0-2 14 2.44 3 3.29 -4.50%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Salernitana Sassuolo Finished 2-2 14 3.37 3.65 2.35 0.38%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Bari Cremonese Finished 1-2 14 6.5 4.333 2.41 25.07%
15:30 SOL Abobo SO Armee Finished 1-0 11 2.87 4.75 6.6 40.75%
18:00 Zoman FC Lys Sassandra Finished 0-0 5 2.01 3.19 3.71 -7.45%
19:30 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Faisaly Amman Finished 2-6 12 11.2 5 1.38 -1.37%
19:30 Al Wihdat Amman Al Hussein Irbid Finished 0-0 13 3.5 3.15 2.54 0.31%
19:30 Al Ahli Amman Moghayer Al Sarhan Finished 2-2 13 2.56 3.2 3 -3.52%
15:00 Auda Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 3-1 13 3.3 3.5 2.52 1.46%
12:00 Al-Bourj Al Ahed Finished 0-1 9 9.55 4.9 1.368 -3.83%
13:00 Taurage Tauras Banga Gargzdai II Finished 3-0 8 2.3 3.9 2.71 -5.68%
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai FA Siauliai II Finished 1-0 8 1.33 6.25 12.2 0.62%
15:00 Kauno Zalgiris II NFA Kaunas Finished 0-2 10 6.5 4.3 1.54 -3.45%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda BFA Vilnius Finished 2-2 8 1.984 3.8 4 -1.69%
16:00 Babrungas Ekranas Finished 2-2 10 1.71 4.05 4.54 -4.94%
11:00 CPK FC GALA Finished 3-0 7 1.1 14 22 -2.53%
13:00 University of Macau Sporting Clube de Macau Finished 2-0 7 1.125 9.2 17 -5.34%
16:00 Ghajnsielem Oratory Finished 1-2
18:30 Lija Athletic Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-0 2 2.84 2.87 2.64 -7.35%
01:05 Monarcas Morelia Leones Negros Finished 0-2 13 3.4 3.3 2.35 -2.22%
03:05 Tepatitlan Tlaxcala Finished 1-1 13 3.1 3.26 2.56 -1.96%
22:00 Chilangos FC Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 2-0 9 1.368 5.45 7.7 -4.25%
23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Montaneses FC Finished 1-1 10 2.51 3.41 3.155 -0.85%
23:00 Azores De Hidalgo Montaneses FC
11:15 Deren FC SP Falcons FC Finished 0-1 8 4.2 4.6 1.68 -4.83%
Morocco ‐ Cup
22:00 Olympique Khouribga Union Touarga Finished (pen.) 7-5 11 4.8 3.275 2.06 0.09%
18:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden ADO Den Haag Finished 0-2 14 2.52 3.74 3.1 1.34%
18:00 FC Oss FC Eindhoven Finished 2-1 14 2.5 3.365 2.8 -5.15%
18:00 Telstar Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-1 14 2 3.9 3.68 -2.74%
18:00 Dordrecht De Graafschap Finished 2-1 14 2.36 3.89 2.806 -3.58%
18:00 MVV Maastricht Helmond Sport Finished 3-0 14 2.9 3.78 2.6 0.60%
06:00 Birkenhead United Auckland United 2 2.69 3.75 2.2 -8.51%
01:00 Udelas FC CD Universitario II 3 1.635 4 4.95 -5.98%
18:30 Plaza Amador II Champions Academy Finished 0-2 3 1.99 3.54 3.75 -4.91%
20:30 UMECIT II Costa del Este II 3 2.46 3.52 2.806 -4.49%
22:00 Veraguas CD II Union Cocle 3 3.975 3.75 1.864 -5.19%
22:00 Tacuary General Caballero Finished 1-1 14 2.411 3.25 3.2 -3.38%
20:00 Deportivo Santani CA Tembetary Ypane
20:00 Fernando de Mora 3 de Febrero
21:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo Martín Ledesma Finished 2-1
19:30 Atletico Grau Sport Boys Finished 0-0 14 1.56 4.05 6.75 -3.48%
16:00 Gornik Leczna Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-0 14 2.56 3.4 2.9 -2.87%
18:30 Arka Gdynia Chrobry Glogow Finished 2-1 14 1.42 5.2 8.4 -1.53%
16:00 Olimpia Elblag LKS Lodz II Finished 1-3 14 2.45 3.31 3.09 -3.28%
17:00 SKRA Czestochowa Zaglebie Lubin II Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.58 3.6 -2.17%
18:45 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Pogon Siedlce Finished 2-2 14 2.2 3.56 3.4 -2.87%
14:30 Swit Skolwin Flota Swinoujscie Finished 4-0 13 1.368 5.79 10.6 0.20%
17:00 Unia Skierniewice GKS Belchatow Finished 3-2 10 2.56 3.5 2.6 -5.75%
16:00 Cracovia Krakow LKS Lodz Finished 2-2 14 1.533 4.9 7.4 0.85%
18:30 Radomiak Radom Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-1 14 4.27 3.56 2.13 1.57%
18:45 CD Fatima U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 3 2.25 3.85 2.806 -5.71%
19:15 Farense Boavista Finished 2-0 14 2.2 3.35 4.06 0.06%
18:30 Al Wakrah SC Al Arabi Doha Finished 2-4 14 2.31 5 7 28.91%
18:30 Al-Duhail Al Sadd SC Finished 3-1 14 4.705 4.55 1.7 -2.01%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:00 CSU Craiova II Gilortul Finished 6-3 3 1.73 4 3.66 -9.19%
14:00 Dinamo Bucharest ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Finished 2-1 8 1.92 3.48 4.215 -4.35%
14:00 Ghiroda ACSO Filiasi Finished 4-0 8 1.666 4.2 4.4 -6.16%
14:00 CSO Phoenix Buziaș CSC Peciu Nou Finished 0-3 8 2.43 3.75 2.64 -5.39%
14:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat Dacia Unirea Braila Finished 0-0 4 1.17 6.85 13.3 -7.05%
14:00 FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Flacara Moreni Finished 2-0 8 1.696 4 4.45 -6.05%
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 2-1 2 1.48 4.2 5.46 -8.84%
14:00 Turnu Magurele Ramnicu Valcea Finished 0-2 2 1.71 3.75 4 -9.21%
14:00 FC U Craiova 1948 II AS Vointa Lupac Finished 2-2 7 3.785 4.2 3.7 29.44%
14:00 ACS ACB Ineu Gloria Lunca Finished 0-0 2 4.75 4.25 1.533 -8.94%
14:00 Gloria Bistrita Gaz Metan ll Finished 1-1 8 1.645 3.9 5.1 -5.70%
14:00 Academia Viitorul Cluj Avantul Reghin Finished 3-1 7 3.7 3.46 1.95 -6.73%
14:00 CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Sanatatea Cluj Finished 0-4 7 3.2 3.3 3.5 10.96%
14:00 Sanmartin CSM Victoria Carei Finished 1-2 2 1.84 3.5 3.66 -9.29%
14:00 ACS Gauss Bacau Stiinta Miroslava Finished 0-0
14:00 ACS Tampa Kids ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Finished 2-0 8 2.43 3.62 2.75 -4.89%
14:00 Horezu CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 0-0
14:00 FC Zalau CSM Satu Mare Finished 2-1 2 1.6 3.5 5.33 -8.95%
14:30 UTA Batrana Doamna FC Botosani Finished 1-0 14 2.205 3.4 3.9 -0.40%
17:30 Sepsi OSK Farul Constanta Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.48 3.9 -0.88%
23:00 Oţelul Galaţi Dinamo Bucharest
19:00 Al Wehda Mecca Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-1 14 6.75 4.81 1.55 -0.12%
19:00 Al-Khaleej Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-4 14 10 6.5 1.28 -3.39%
19:00 Dhamk Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-1 14 5.3 4.43 2.15 13.70%
19:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-0 14 1.74 4.2 5.44 0.34%
15:30 MSK Zilina Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-3 14 5 4.3 1.79 0.89%
18:15 Aluminij Maribor Finished 0-2 14 8.5 5.6 1.38 -2.04%
23:00 Olimpija Ljubljana NK Radomlje
23:00 NK Celje Bravo Publikum
23:00 Maribor NK Mura
23:00 FC Koper Aluminij
23:00 Domzale Rogaska
13:00 Casric Stars FC Pretoria University FC Finished 0-1 13 2.51 3.125 2.9 -5.95%
06:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gimhae City FC Finished 1-1 13 3.16 3.3 2.45 -2.69%
18:30 Amorebieta Racing Ferrol Finished 3-1 14 3.1 2.95 2.93 -0.29%
18:30 Elche Real Ovedio Finished 0-2 14 2.15 3.35 4.3 0.38%
17:00 Tudelano Athletic Bilbao II Finished 1-2 13 4.32 3.35 2.01 -2.68%
11:00 Deportivo Alaves III Urduliz Finished 2-2 11 3.23 3.225 2.34 -4.49%
14:00 CD Vitoria CD Derio Finished 2-0 11 1.605 4.1 6.7 -1.60%
17:30 Pasaia KE Club Portugalete Finished 0-1 10 5.66 4.1 1.64 -2.94%
17:30 SCD Durango CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Finished 3-2 10 1.565 4 6.45 -4.22%
20:00 Ibarra CD Marino Finished 1-0 10 3.55 3.75 2.9 11.96%
20:00 Santa Brigida Panaderia Finished 3-4 10 2.54 3.14 2.9 -5.39%
23:00 Djurgardens IF BK Hacken
17:00 Taby FK Sollentuna FK Finished 2-2 14 2.3 3.86 3.175 -0.87%
18:15 Stade Nyonnais FC Baden Finished 1-0 14 1.75 4.4 4.8 -0.70%
12:00 Al-Horiyah Jableh Finished 0-5 6 12 4.85 1.286 -6.29%
12:00 Al Taliya Hottin Latakia Finished 1-1 7 3.02 3.37 2.41 -4.10%
12:00 Tishreen SC Al Wahda Damascus Finished 2-1 7 1.77 3.32 5 -6.21%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al Karamah Finished 1-2 7 3.89 3.21 2 -6.42%
12:00 Al Jaish Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 1-5 6 2.5 3.11 2.9 -6.22%
12:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Futowa Finished 0-0 6 5.45 3.36 1.72 -5.88%
09:00 Kosovo Women U19     Luxembourg U19 Women Finished 4-0 8 1.07 14 39 -3.07%
13:00 Israel U19 Women     Gibraltar U19 Women Finished 12-0
11:00 Armenia Women     Romania Women Finished 0-5 10 51 17 1.056 -2.48%
11:00 Kazakhstan Women     Bulgaria Women Finished 0-1 10 3.035 3.245 2.7 -0.80%
13:00 Slovakia Women     Israel Women Finished 2-0 10 1.315 6.6 17 3.01%
14:00 Cyprus Women     Belarus Women Finished 0-3 10 13.1 6.25 1.275 -2.02%
14:30 Montenegro Women     Andorra Women Finished 6-1 10 1.03 18 41 -4.84%
14:30 Slovenia Women     Moldova Women Finished 2-0 10 1.03 21 51 -3.67%
14:30 Latvia Women     Macedonia Women Finished 3-4 10 2.55 3.76 2.73 -2.38%
15:00 Georgia Women     Lithuania Women Finished 2-2 10 3.235 3.54 2.47 0.35%
15:00 Ukraine Women     Kosovo Women Finished 2-0 10 1.182 7 15 -5.26%
15:45 Hungary Women     Azerbaijan Women Finished 1-1 10 1.1 10 28 -4.29%
16:00 Serbia Women     Scotland Women Finished 0-0 11 3.6 3.46 2.05 -5.18%
16:00 Norway Women     Finland Women Finished 4-0 11 1.592 4.3 6.93 -0.50%
16:00 Czech Republic Women     Denmark Women Finished 1-3 11 12 6 1.504 9.30%
16:15 Italy Women     Netherlands Women Finished 2-0 11 3.25 3.475 2.23 -4.20%
16:45 Iceland Women     Poland Women Finished 3-0 11 2.08 3.82 4.795 5.14%
17:00 Switzerland Women     Turkey Women Finished 3-1 11 1.111 12 22 -2.81%
17:00 Greece Women     Faroe Islands Women Finished 1-0 10 1.056 16 43 -3.17%
17:30 Luxembourg Women     Albania Women Finished 2-1 11 4.2 4.2 1.88 -0.80%
18:00 Northern Ireland Women     Malta Women Finished 0-0 11 1.14 8.6 17 -4.97%
18:15 Wales Women     Croatia Women Finished 4-0 11 1.14 11 31 -0.04%
18:30 Austria Women     Germany Women Finished 2-3 11 9.75 5.2 1.363 -2.78%
18:45 Belgium Women     Spain Women Finished 0-7 11 26 11 1.125 -1.79%
19:00 England Women     Sweden Women Finished 1-1 11 1.51 4.4 6.5 -4.16%
19:10 France Women     Ireland Women Finished 1-0 11 1.184 7.6 18 -3.08%
19:45 Portugal Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 3-0 11 1.08 11 31 -4.68%
22:00 Houston II Minnesota United II
13:00 Mbarara City Maroons FC Finished 0-0 8 2.3 3 3.55 -4.74%
13:00 Gaddafi FC Kampala City Council Finished 1-2 6 9.65 3.8 1.72 5.47%
16:00 Vipers SC UPDF Finished 2-1 7 1.245 5.5 13 -5.83%
09:00 FK Chernigov Khust FC Finished 0-2 7 2.736 3.61 2.7 -1.27%
09:30 Kremin Kreminchuh Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 0-0 7 7.5 4.4 1.51 -2.23%
10:00 FC Prykarpattia FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv Finished 0-1 7 7.1 4.1 1.52 -4.09%
23:00 Dynamo Kiev LNZ Cherkasy
09:00 Veres Rivne U19 Obolon Kyiv U19 Finished 3-1 4 2.23 3.47 3.155 -5.08%
13:00 Chornomorets Odesa U19 Oleksandria U19 1 3.25 3.52 2.05 -7.37%
18:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Urooba Finished 0-1 10 3.04 3.46 2.304 -4.94%
18:00 Al Thaid City FC Dubai Finished 2-1 11 1.63 4.7 7.25 3.71%
18:00 Masfut Gulf United Finished 0-0 9 2 3.7 3.65 -4.24%
18:00 Al Ramms Al Taawon Club Finished 1-4 10 4.5 4.18 1.88 0.67%
18:00 Masfut Dubba Al-Husun Postponed
18:00 Al Thaid Dubai CSC
22:00 Montevideo Wanderers Liverpool Montevideo
22:00 Defensor Sporting CA River Plate
22:00 CA Progreso CA Boston River
22:00 Cerro Largo Deportivo Maldonado
22:00 Miramar Misiones Nacional Montevideo
22:00 Rampla Juniors Racing Club Montevideo
22:00 CA Cerro Centro Atletico Fenix
22:00 CA Boston River Defensor Sporting Finished 2-2 14 3.36 3.385 2.407 -0.84%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:15 FC Bunyodkor Dinamo Samarqand Finished 0-0 13 2.26 3.47 3.165 -4.45%
14:15 Sogdiana Jizak Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.25 3.66 -1.55%
20:00 UCV Deportivo Tachira Finished 2-0 14 2.58 3.195 3.15 -1.77%
23:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares Puerto Cabello Finished 1-0 14 3.9 3.6 2.03 -2.61%
20:00 Yaracuyanos FC Fundacion Lara Deportiva
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Binh Dinh Finished 2-4 13 1.656 3.9 5.6 -3.74%
12:15 Vicem Hai Phong CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 2-0 13 2.41 3.325 2.95 -5.18%
08:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho Phu Dong Finished 0-0 12 4.63 3.4 1.97 -1.74%
11:00 Binh Phuoc Bong Da Hue FC Finished 2-1 7 2.19 3.68 4.9 7.25%
18:45 Haverfordwest County Barry Town Finished 2-1 13 1.8 3.68 4.56 -4.45%
18:45 Bala Town Newtown AFC Finished 1-1 14 2.22 3.58 3.7 -0.01%
18:45 The New Saints Caernarfon Town Finished 7-1 12 1.1 10.7 23 -4.40%
Data from Apr 16, 2024, 05:16
7.9202740192413
Disable AdBlockPlus