• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 11, 2024

Jul 11, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Sydney Olympic Women NSW Institute Women 2 1.3 5.5 6.5 -9.49%
10:00 Tensung FC Royal Thimphu College Finished 2-2 5 9.5 6 1.3 -3.95%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-2 10 2.265 3.98 2.79 -4.87%
18:00 Atletico Cearense U20 Ceara U20 4 4.333 4 1.775 -4.23%
20:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus U20 Sao Raimundo Manaus U20 2 1.26 5.5 7.8 -9.39%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:30 Palmeiras SP Atletico GO Finished 3-1 12 1.41 5.2 10 -0.15%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Fortaleza CE Finished 1-2 12 1.66 4 6.4 -0.86%
23:00 Criciuma Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 12 2.07 3.5 4.2 -0.69%
00:00 Uruguay     Colombia Finished 0-1 12 2.76 2.8 3.32 -2.02%
02:00 Pacific FC Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 0-1 11 3.26 3.26 2.256 -5.37%
Chile ‐ Cup
23:00 Nublense Deportes Linares Finished 5-1 12 1.28 6.2 13 -1.91%
20:00 CD Independiente Juniors Cuniburo FC Finished 1-1 12 2.19 3.22 4.1 -1.10%
20:00 Manta FC Guayaquil City Finished 2-2 12 2.62 2.8 3.6 -1.63%
18:00 Talaea El Gaish El Zamalek Finished 1-2 12 5.34 3.66 1.8 -1.58%
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-2 12 4.3 3.68 2.05 0.80%
15:30 FC Futura FC Kiffen Finished 0-1 12 10.1 7.13 1.39 4.31%
16:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat KaPa Helsinki Finished 2-6 12 2.57 3.38 2.69 -5.37%
17:00 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Fortuna Regensburg 6 3.2 4.41 2.032 -3.04%
18:00 Throttur Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-1 12 4.485 4.5 1.715 -2.75%
19:15 Keflavik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-1 12 1.725 4.6 4.14 -3.72%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 0-1 12 2.45 4.7 2.55 -1.29%
19:15 Grindavik IR Reykjavik
19:15 Aegir Thorlakshofn Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 1-2 9 1.375 5.7 6.11 -6.22%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 1-0 12 2.515 4 2.58 -3.40%
09:30 Peerless SC Rainbow Finished 1-2 6 2.06 3.35 4.22 -2.05%
09:30 Railway FC George Telegraph FC Finished 3-1 6 3.256 3.2 3.075 5.84%
02:00 Xelaju MC     CD FAS Finished 4-0 11 1.9 4.06 4.1 -1.63%
06:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-1 6 3.4 3.79 2.13 -2.67%
08:00 Arda Kardzhali     FC Drita Gjilan
09:00 Samut Prakan City     Kerala Blasters Finished 2-1
09:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad     Volga Olimpiyets
11:00 Kolding IF     Mafra Finished 1-1 8 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
12:00 SGS Essen     PSV Eindhoven
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg     Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-0 8 1.59 4.9 5.35 -1.95%
14:30 Bokelj Kotor     Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Finished 1-1 4 3.05 3.4 2.65 0.07%
15:00 Municipal Liberia     AD Cartagena Finished 4-2 2 1.47 5.1 6.2 -3.63%
15:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion     Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 3-1 1 2.49 3.2 2.55 -9.61%
15:30 MOL Vidi     Cukaricki Belgrad Cancelled 7 3.26 3.89 2.11 -3.64%
15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Spartak Pleven Finished 2-1
15:30 FK Backa Topola     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 1-0 2 5.1 3.97 1.68 -4.14%
15:30 Shakhtar Donetsk     FK Backa Topola 9 1.64 4.62 5 -2.55%
15:30 MOL Vidi     PFC Hebar Finished 5-2 10 1.29 6.8 11.5 -0.91%
16:00 FC Kitzbuhel     Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-7 10 29 14 1.35 18.11%
16:00 SV Sandhausen     Astoria Walldorf Finished 4-1 11 1.55 4.8 6.55 -0.61%
16:00 Royal Antwerp     Reichenau Finished 2-0
16:00 Novi Pazar     OFK Petrovac
16:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad     Volga Olimpiyets
17:00 Spelle-Venhaus     Preussen Munster II Finished 3-1 9 2.88 4.29 3.7 17.57%
17:00 Turkspor Dortmund     Concordia Wiemelhausen Finished 8-1 9 1.29 12 17 9.01%
17:00 SV Hallwang     Kuchl Finished 2-5 11 15 11 1.16 -1.93%
17:30 Spandauer Kickers     Staaken Finished 1-1 6 3.25 4.8 2.02 -1.10%
17:30 LASK Linz     Galatasaray Finished 3-2 12 3.64 4.2 2.4 7.59%
17:30 Kornburg     SV Buckenhofen Finished 5-0 5 1.58 4.9 5 -3.57%
17:30 Novi Pazar     Bokelj Kotor 2 1.57 4.4 5.6 -4.10%
17:30 SV Todesfelde     Suderelbe Finished 2-0 5 1.36 6.4 6.7 -3.92%
17:30 SF Ostinghausen     Westfalia Rhynern
17:30 FC Borussia Droschede     TUS Ennepetal Finished 0-6
17:30 Novi Pazar     OFK Petrovac Finished 2-0 4 1.69 3.93 4.333 -7.15%
18:00 RW Damme     BSV Rehden
18:00 York City     Huddersfield Town
18:45 Ayr United     Kilmarnock Finished 3-2 11 4.68 4.24 2.03 6.14%
18:45 Chester     Stoke City Finished 0-3 11 15 7.35 1.21 -2.83%
18:45 Cheshunt     FC Romania Cancelled
18:45 Punjab United     Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-6
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women     PSV Eindhoven Women 5 3.85 3.9 2.8 14.51%
19:15 France U23     Dominican Republic U23 Finished 7-0 8 1.03 17 39 -5.24%
10:00 Hong Kong Women     Indonesia Women Finished 3-2 4 3.33 3.66 1.93 -8.40%
10:00 Bhutan Women     Bangladesh Women 2 60 19 1.03 -3.86%
16:00 Liechtenstein Women     Namibia Women Finished 1-1 1 60 26 1.00%
16:00 Tunisia Women     Tanzania Women Finished 0-5 9 1.8 4 4.333 -3.51%
Lebanon ‐ Cup
14:00 Al Ansar Al Ahed Finished 2-1 6 2.42 3.23 2.92 -6.13%
09:00 Shan United Dagon FC Finished 2-1 10 1.27 7.11 11.1 -1.78%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
18:00 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Finished 1-0 10 5.25 3.52 1.725 -5.15%
20:15 Olimpia Ita Martín Ledesma Finished 0-1 10 10 4.7 1.41 -2.15%
22:30 Fulgencio Yegros CA Tembetary Finished 0-1 10 12 6.51 1.23 -4.76%
22:30 Fulgencio Yegros CA Tembetary Ypane
15:00 FA Siauliai     Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 10 3.66 3.13 2.54 1.38%
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja     Vikingur Gota Finished 1-1 9 3.215 3.66 2.38 -0.44%
15:00 Malisheva     Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-0 10 2.35 3.4 3.14 -3.67%
15:00 FK Aktobe     FK Sarajevo Finished 0-1 10 2.03 3.8 5.12 5.14%
15:00 Tikves     Breidablik
16:00 FC Noah     Skendija Tetovo Finished 2-0 6 2.06 3.49 3.99 -2.21%
16:00 Bravo Publikum     Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-1 10 1.18 8.65 17 -2.14%
16:00 Magpies     Derry City Finished 2-0 6 8.8 4.75 1.37 -5.13%
16:30 AC d'Escaldes     F91 Dudelange Finished 0-1 10 3.98 3.66 2.045 -1.33%
16:30 JK Tallinna Kalev     Banants Yerevan Finished 1-2 10 6.25 4.58 1.69 3.09%
17:00 VPS Vaasa     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-2 10 3.1 3.76 2.35 -1.39%
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi     KF Tirana Finished 1-1 10 1.58 4.2 7 -1.37%
17:00 Floriana FC     Tre Penne Finished 3-1 10 1.09 12 30 -3.30%
17:00 Una Strassen     KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-0 10 7 4.5 1.57 -0.20%
17:00 Vikingur Gota     Metalurgs Liepaja
17:00 Marsaxlokk     Partizani Tirana
17:00 FC Isloch     SP La Fiorita
17:30 Caernarfon Town     Crusaders Belfast Finished 2-0 10 4.87 4.2 1.77 -0.83%
18:00 Bala Town     Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-2 10 4.405 3.8 2.16 4.92%
18:00 Torpedo Zhodino     Milsami Orhei Finished 2-4 10 1.6 4.06 7 -1.40%
18:00 Marsaxlokk     Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1 9 8.95 5.1 1.4 -2.16%
18:30 Tikves     Breidablik Finished 3-2 10 3.8 3.36 2.29 0.25%
18:45 SP La Fiorita     FC Isloch Finished 0-1 10 8.6 4.75 1.49 0.21%
18:45 Shelbourne FC     St Josephs 8 1.41 5.05 10 -0.72%
18:45 FK Mornar Bar     Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-1 10 3.865 3.35 2 -5.41%
19:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer     Linfield Finished 2-0 10 2.02 3.96 3.605 -2.44%
19:00 Valur Reykjavik     KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 2-2 10 1.67 4.45 6.5 2.32%
17:00 Paksi SE     Corvinul Hunedoara Finished 0-4 12 1.47 6.36 11 7.71%
17:00 Elfsborg     AEP Paphos Finished 3-0 12 1.87 4.05 5.1 2.28%
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol     Zira Finished 0-1 12 1.71 4.07 6.3 1.09%
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Tobol Kostanay Finished 5-2 12 3.02 3.24 3.09 3.80%
18:00 Botev Plovdiv     Maribor Finished 2-1 12 2.76 3.76 2.89 2.64%
18:30 Wisla Krakow     Llapi Podujeve Finished 2-0 12 1.85 3.83 4.84 -0.82%
22:00 Philadelphia Union II Chattanooga FC Finished 3-1 10 1.936 4.35 4.48 3.13%
00:00 Pensacola FC Columbus United Finished 1-2
01:00 Sporting Kansas City FC Dallas Finished (after ET) 2-1 12 2.15 3.97 3.22 -2.68%
03:00 Los Angeles FC New Mexico United Finished 3-1 12 1.222 8.5 15 -0.26%
00:00 River Light FC Chicago Dutch Lions FC Finished 3-1 9 1.22 11 23 4.82%
00:00 ST. Croix SC     Thunder Bay Chill Finished 1-2 11 3 3.83 2.27 -3.38%
00:00 Blue Goose Louisiana Krewe Finished 2-3 9 17 7.5 1.373 8.64%
00:00 Little Rock Rangers Mississippi Finished 2-1 8 1.29 5.5 14 -2.77%
00:00 St. Charles Sueno FC Finished 5-2 4 1.89 3.33 4.3 -5.83%
00:00 Houston FC AHFC Royals Finished 0-1 11 6.75 6 1.35 -5.26%
00:00 ST. Croix SC Thunder Bay Chill SC
01:30 Ogden City Colorado ISA Finished 5-1 7 1.19 7.3 17 -3.49%
02:00 OLY Town FC Midlakes United Finished 1-1 10 2.17 4 2.8 -6.36%
22:00 Houston FC Corpus Christi
12:45 Colon Montevideo CSyD Cooper Finished 1-0 12 2.35 3.05 3.8 -1.63%
17:30 Albion FC Tacuarembo Finished 1-2 12 2.35 3.05 3.405 -4.50%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:30 Rayo Zuliano CS Maritimo La Guaira Finished (pen.) 5-4 8 2.5 3.32 3.32 -0.24%
21:00 Angostura Monagas SC Finished 1-2 10 2.625 3.7 3.55 7.19%
23:00 UCV Deportivo La Guaira Finished (pen.) 3-4 10 3.01 3.365 3.205 6.22%
23:00 Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos Finished 2-4 10 2.17 3.48 3.64 -2.24%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 18:46
0.16311287879944
Disable AdBlockPlus