• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 14, 2024

Jul 14, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 CSD Flandria CA Acassuso Finished 0-0 12 2.18 3.05 4.7 0.07%
18:00 Villa San Carlos CA Excursionistas Finished 2-2 12 3.36 3.05 2.86 2.55%
18:00 Argentino Merlo Deportivo Merlo Finished 4-0 12 2.33 3.15 4.66 4.03%
18:00 Club Comunicaciones Canuelas Finished 2-1 11 2.13 3.14 4.5 -1.01%
18:00 CSyD Liniers Deportivo Laferrere Finished 0-1 12 3.12 2.94 3.57 6.30%
18:00 CA Liniers Deportivo Laferrere
17:00 Nueva Chicago CA San Telmo Finished 0-3 12 2.43 3 3.9 -0.13%
17:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 0-0 12 3.45 3.02 2.52 -1.75%
18:00 Aldosivi Atletico Atlanta Finished 2-1 12 2.5 3 3.7 -0.36%
18:00 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 11 3.16 2.856 2.85 -1.72%
18:30 Gimnasia Y Tiro Deportivo Madryn Finished 0-0 12 4.92 2.7 2.88 8.60%
19:00 Atletico Mitre Defensores Unidos Finished 1-0 12 1.88 3.25 5.9 -0.90%
19:00 Agropecuario Club Atletico Guemes Finished 3-1 12 2.23 3.05 4.4 -0.36%
19:00 San Martin Tucuman San Miguel Finished 1-0 12 2.1 3.1 4.8 -0.71%
19:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Almirante Brown Finished 0-1 12 1.87 3.16 5.9 -2.03%
19:00 Patronato Parana Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-0 12 3.68 3.07 2.37 -1.90%
21:00 San Martin San Juan Deportivo Maipu Finished 1-0 11 1.79 3.41 5.95 -1.96%
16:00 El Porvenir Deportivo Paraguayo Finished 2-0 5 1.98 3.125 4.51 -4.47%
18:00 General Lamadrid Argentino Rosario Finished 2-1 6 1.8 3.53 5 -3.74%
18:00 Deportivo Muniz Defensores de Cambaceres Finished 2-0 6 2.2 3.15 3.74 -3.79%
18:00 Juventud San Miguel Leandro Alem Finished 2-2 5 2.56 3.088 3.19 -2.72%
18:00 Club Mercedes CA Atlas Finished 1-0 5 2.47 3.04 3.12 -5.15%
18:00 CA Claypole Central Ballester Finished 0-0 6 1.904 3.25 4.5 -5.22%
18:00 Mercedes     CA Atlas 1 2.4 3.05 2.95 -7.71%
18:00 CA Douglas Haig Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 1-0 8 2 3.45 5.4 2.56%
18:00 Sol de Mayo Cipolletti Finished 1-1 8 1.96 3.85 4.2 -0.80%
18:30 CA Kimberley Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 0-0 8 3.3 3.096 2.8 1.71%
18:30 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Gutierrez SC Finished 0-1 8 2.2 3.05 3.54 -6.09%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Finished 2-0 8 2.3 3.24 3.48 -2.99%
18:30 Ciudad Bolivar Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 2-1 10 1.425 4.5 10.25 -2.11%
18:30 Atletico Camioneros Argentino Monte Maiz Finished 1-2 10 2.1 3.05 4.2 -4.04%
18:30 Villa Mitre Club Circulo Finished 2-0 8 1.33 5.4 9 -4.60%
18:30 Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 1-1 8 1.71 3.45 5.65 -4.91%
18:30 San Martin Mendoza Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 0-0 7 1.725 3.104 5.95 -6.54%
18:30 Formosa Boca Unidos Finished 1-3 10 1.625 3.6 7.75 -2.17%
18:30 Sarmiento Resistencia Union Sunchales Abandoned 9 1.87 3.25 4.7 -5.23%
18:30 Germinal de Rawson Deportivo Rincon Finished 0-0 6 1.77 3.8 9.25 6.81%
19:00 Sarmiento Junin Central Norte Finished 2-1 9 1.935 3.4 5.8 1.70%
20:00 Centro Juventud Antoniana Sol de America de Formosa Finished 1-2 10 2.08 3.05 4.2 -4.46%
20:15 Sportivo Belgrano Belgrano Villa Ramallo Finished 0-0 9 1.744 3.58 5.81 -2.42%
05:00 Canberra FC Cooma Tigers 11 1.796 4.68 3.765 -3.48%
05:00 Tuggeranong United O'Connor Knights 11 5.35 5 1.71 2.91%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney United Finished 4-0 12 1.55 4.75 5.5 -3.62%
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Manly United Finished 0-1 5 2.54 4.2 2.997 3.58%
06:40 North Shore Mariners Women NWS Koalas Women 7 2.24 4.2 3.94 6.57%
07:00 Sydney University Women Sydney Olympic Women 7 4.35 4.2 1.8 -2.30%
07:00 Macarthur Rams Women Northern Tigers Women 7 1.94 4.3333 6.25 10.35%
08:15 Manly United Women University NSW Women 7 1.82 4.66 4.9 3.29%
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Blacktown Spartans Women 6 1.295 8.3 15.5 4.47%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears New Lambton Finished 3-0 12 1.8 5.5 7.2 14.12%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Valentine Phoenix Finished 0-0 12 1.97 4.3 4.333 2.99%
05:00 South West Queensland Thunder Caboolture Finished 0-4 10 2.34 4.6 2.832 0.22%
06:00 Gold Coast Knights Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-2 11 1.41 7.56 10.5 6.75%
06:00 Peninsula Power Brisbane Roar U21 6 1.43 6.5 7.82 1.93%
06:45 St. George Willawong Southside Eagles Finished 0-2 10 1.315 6.4 9.85 -1.79%
06:00 Gold Coast United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 4-2 1 1.222 5.25 8.5 -11.23%
07:00 Mitchelton Women Lions Brisbane Women Finished 1-7 8 9.6 6.7 1.33 -0.53%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 1-2 6 1.7 4.5 4.64 -2.53%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Sunshine Coast Women 3 1.7 4.17 4.41 -5.20%
08:00 Broadbeach United Women North Lakes United FC Women
05:00 St. Albans Saints Altona Magic Finished 3-2 12 3.89 4.05 1.95 -1.65%
05:00 Fremantle City Women Murdoch University Melville Women 6 1.06 13 23 -6.00%
07:00 Balcatta Women UWA Nedlands Women 6 1.04 17 39 -4.40%
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Perth SC Women 6 19 10 1.116 -4.64%
Belarus ‐ Cup
12:00 Orsha Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 0-3 7 10 6 1.29 -4.02%
13:00 Krumkachy Minsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-1 4 7.9 6.35 1.33 -3.47%
14:00 Niva Dolbizno FC Gomel Finished 1-3 6 6.55 5.3 1.4 -5.27%
15:00 Volna Pinsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-0 8 4.375 4.3 1.64 -6.62%
15:00 BC Maxline Naftan Novopolotsk Finished (after ET) 2-1 6 2.62 3.62 2.35 -7.70%
10:00 Phuentsholing Heroes Thimphu City Finished 0-3 6 5.7 5.75 1.533 -0.17%
00:00 The Strongest Universitario Vinto Finished 1-0 12 1.32 5.33 11 -3.48%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-0 12 1.75 4.09 5 -1.57%
21:00 Blooming Bolivar Finished 0-5 12 15 7.5 2.44 63.98%
18:00 Capital Ricanato TO U20 Real DF U20
18:00 Retro Brasil U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 3 2.17 3.6 3.1 -5.77%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 2 2.15 3.6 3 -7.08%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Hercilio Luz U20 1 2.375 3.25 2.7 -9.02%
17:45 Campo Grande AC U20 CGI April 7th RJ U20 Finished 1-2 5 1.55 4.33 4.75 -7.97%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS Gloria RS Finished 2-0 8 2.05 3.1 4.2 -4.62%
18:30 Uniao Frederiquense RS Monsoon RS Finished 1-1 8 2.5 2.99 3.04 -5.96%
13:00 Valeriodoce EC Betim Esporte Clube Finished 2-1 9 2.967 3.04 3.25 2.70%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 EC Futgol MG U20 Finished 3-0 5 1.11 13 23 -2.09%
14:00 Gremio RS Operario PR Finished 3-1 12 1.66 4.5 7.47 4.33%
13:30 AA Francana SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 8 2.41 3.195 3.4 -2.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Vila Nova GO Avai Finished 2-1 12 2.22 3.2 4.4 0.99%
21:30 Chapecoense Brusque Finished 1-1 12 2.375 3.15 4.135 2.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Volta Redonda RJ Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-3 12 3.25 3.22 3.56 11.22%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe Figueirense FC Finished 4-0 12 1.95 3.45 4.4 -2.91%
22:00 CS Alagoano Floresta EC Finished 1-2 12 1.85 3.35 5 -3.76%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Maracana Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-0 10 1.87 3.432 4.37 -5.21%
18:00 Avenida RS Hercilio Luz Finished 0-0 11 2.315 3.24 4.32 2.87%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Crac GO Finished 2-0 11 2.02 3.3 4.23 -3.33%
19:00 Concordia AC Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 1-1 11 1.97 3.25 4.4 -4.08%
19:00 CSE Itabaiana Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.2 3.52 -3.04%
19:00 Cameta PA Tocantinopolis Finished 3-1 10 1.86 3.3 4.7 -5.07%
19:00 EC Democrata MG Audax RJ Finished 2-3 10 1.7 3.4 6.47 -3.56%
19:00 Moto Club MA AE Altos PI Finished 1-2 11 2.304 3.25 3.144 -5.64%
19:00 Itabuna EC Ipatinga FC 2 1.591 3.2 6.14 -9.41%
19:00 Sousa EC Treze PB Finished 1-1 11 2.45 3.155 3 -5.52%
19:00 Barra FC Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-2 7 1.875 3.54 4.8 -2.36%
19:00 Cianorte Cascavel CR Finished 1-1 10 2.26 3.05 3.915 -2.51%
20:00 Fluminense PI Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-2 11 2.232 3.45 6 10.55%
00:00 Canada     Uruguay Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 7.52 5 1.552 2.32%
18:00 Serbian White Eagles Toronto Falcons Finished 1-2
22:00 Scarborough SC Spanish Future Stars FC Finished 5-0
23:00 Forge FC Pacific FC Finished 2-1 12 2.39 3.32 3.1 -4.05%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:00 Cobresal Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-0 11 2.37 3.62 2.83 -4.90%
21:30 Universidad de Chile Everton Vina del Mar Finished (pen.) 5-3 11 1.57 4.45 5.29 -4.83%
16:30 Deportes La Serena CD Antofagasta Finished 2-1 12 2.475 3.336 3.12 -2.37%
16:30 Santiago Morning Deportes Limache Finished 1-0 12 2.72 3.32 2.715 -3.58%
19:00 Union San Felipe Curico Unido Finished 3-1 12 3.04 3.34 2.65 -0.57%
21:30 Universidad de Concepcion San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-0 12 2 3.4 4.1 -3.66%
16:00 Deportes Melipilla CD Trasandino de Los Andes Finished 3-1 9 1.65 4.55 5.57 -0.53%
19:00 Real San Joaquin General Velasquez Finished 1-1 10 2.95 3.45 2.45 -3.57%
China ‐ League 1
11:00 Yanbian Longding Wuxi Wuguo Finished 1-1 12 2.245 3.55 3.6 -0.49%
11:00 Shenyang Urban Guangxi Baoyun Finished 2-1 12 3.395 3.38 3.045 8.84%
11:00 Yanbian Baekdu Wuxi Wuguo
11:00 Liaoning Whowin Guangxi Baoyun
11:30 Dongguan Guanlian Qingdao Red Lions Finished 1-1 12 2.74 3.28 2.808 -2.53%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 1-0 12 1.75 4.1 4.5 -3.62%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Shanghai Port 2 Quanzhou Yassin Finished 3-2 10 1.33 6.6 13 2.01%
09:00 Yichun Grand Tiger Guangxi Lanhang Finished 2-1 11 1.72 3.9 5.66 -1.43%
09:00 Guangxi Hengchen Shenzhen Juniors FC Finished 2-2 11 2.53 3.7 6.5 22.04%
11:00 Xi`an Chongde Ronghai Shandong Luneng Finished 0-2 10 10.3 4.75 1.4 -2.14%
11:00 Dalian Kuncheng Nantong Haimen Codion Finished 3-0 11 2.01 3.4 4.5 -1.37%
18:00 FC Masr El Zamalek
12:00 Trans Narva II Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-0 11 1.8 4.67 3.8 -3.18%
12:00 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 2-4 10 2.25 5.2 3.48 8.21%
12:00 JK Tammeka Tartu JK Nomme Kalju
12:00 IF Gnistan IFK Mariehamn Postponed 12 2.42 3.6 3.2 -0.35%
14:00 EIF Ekenas Inter Turku Finished 0-7 11 5.25 4.3 1.63 -3.52%
15:30 Lahti AC Oulu Finished 1-2 12 3.17 3.54 2.3 -3.17%
13:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-0 12 1.15 9.38 17 -3.38%
15:00 FF Jaro KTP Kotka Finished 5-2 12 2.28 3.5 3.65 0.17%
14:00 IF Vestri KA Akureyri Finished 0-2 12 4.2 4.3 1.88 -0.26%
09:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Southern Samity FC Finished 3-1 5 1.32 6.5 10 -1.13%
09:30 Measures Club Patha Chakra Finished 3-2 6 2.14 3.55 3.2 -5.79%
09:30 Techno Aryan Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 1-1 6 2.14 3.6 3.25 -5.01%
08:00 ND Primorje     Tolmin Finished 2-2
09:00 FC Zlinsko     MFK Chrudim Finished 7-1
09:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC     Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 1-1
09:00 Hillerod     Fremad Amager Finished 4-0 7 1.59 7.9 13 20.13%
09:30 Thal Assling     TSU Bramberg Finished 1-3
09:30 Middelfart BK     Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-0 7 3.505 5 2.36 10.01%
10:00 Sporting Braga     Anderlecht Finished 2-1 11 1.88 4.25 4.4 0.55%
10:00 Vendsyssel FF     Thisted Cancelled
11:00 Zaglebie Lubin II     Mkp Carina Gubin Finished 2-0 10 1.42 5.8 6.8 -2.31%
11:00 Holstein Kiel II     Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-0 7 2.33 4.1 2.91 -1.65%
11:00 FC Iserlohn     Westfalia Rhynern Finished 0-3 6 7.1 6 1.37 -3.61%
11:00 VfB Hilden     TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-0 6 1.5 5.7 7.24 2.02%
11:00 Rot Weiss Essen     TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-0
11:30 TuS Bersenbruck     Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-7 11 6.4 5.2 1.47 -2.80%
12:00 Brondby IF     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-4 10 2.64 3.71 3.136 3.39%
12:00 Werder Bremen     FC Verden 04 Finished 2-0
12:00 Bruchsal     TuS Mechtersheim Finished 3-1 6 6 5.4 1.464 -3.37%
12:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz     Hanau 93 Finished 1-0 7 1.26 7.7 9.67 -2.62%
12:00 Dynamo Schwerin     Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 1-2 6 2.175 4.4 3.01 -1.89%
12:00 FC Akron Tolyatti     Antalyaspor 3 2.23 4.01 2.81 -5.09%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     FC Giessen Finished 1-1
12:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warminski     Olimpia Elblag Finished 2-1 6 2.29 4.27 2.98 -0.64%
12:30 Berliner AK 07     FC Wilmersdorf
13:00 Jahn Regensburg     SC Eltersdorf Finished 2-2 10 1.22 23 35 12.14%
13:00 IK Brage     Sandvikens IF Finished 1-2
13:00 TSV Sasel     SV Todesfelde Finished 3-3 9 6.9 5.7 1.39 -3.83%
13:00 VfB Homberg     Lüner SV Finished 3-0 6 1.28 7.8 12 0.73%
13:00 SC 04 Schwabach     ATSV Erlangen Finished 2-0 5 4.9 5.22 1.747 3.30%
13:00 FC Kray     Westfalia Herne Finished 2-2
13:30 Holzheimer SG     SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 4-5 6 7.6 6.61 1.384 -0.54%
13:30 SV Oberachern     Offenburger Finished 10-2 7 1.38 6 8.2 -1.31%
14:00 Bohemians 1905     Trencin Finished 4-0 11 1.59 5.1 5.45 -0.84%
14:00 HW Welders     Glentoran Finished 0-2 12 11 7.1 1.24 -3.68%
14:00 VFB Bottrop     Mulheimer Finished 0-0 6 13 8.6 1.24 0.03%
14:00 SV Schalding Heining     TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-4 10 10.25 7 1.25 -3.88%
14:00 UC Dublin     Salford City Finished 2-2 8 24 14 1.48 26.78%
15:00 Hradec Kralove     MAS Taborsko Finished 0-0 12 1.58 5.2 6 0.82%
15:00 NK Mura     Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-0 10 3.11 3.91 2.48 1.99%
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Caykur Rizespor Finished 5-0 7 1.6 4.69 5.25 -2.79%
15:00 Caykur Rizespor     Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5.4 4.7 1.58 -2.99%
15:00 Bani Yas     FK Zeljeznicar
15:00 CSKA Sofia     Gjilani Finished 1-0 10 1.325 5.9 9.3 -3.08%
15:30 ASD Fassa Calcio     Genoa Finished 1-17
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin II     Miedz Legnica ll Finished 2-0 3 3.6 3.77 2.5 6.04%
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin II     Miedz Legnica 4 3.79 3.94 2.58 10.47%
16:30 Vojvodina     Istanbul BBSK
16:30 Sloga Doboj     OFK Petrovac Postponed 5 2.65 3.94 2.45 -3.78%
17:00 Napredak Krusevac     Radnik Surdulica Finished 0-0 9 1.584 4.4 5.9 -2.73%
17:00 Montaneses FC     Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 4-5 9 2.45 4.1 2.6 -3.54%
17:00 FC Koper     Istra 1961 10 4.2 3.98 1.9 -1.54%
19:30 Atlante     Jaibos Tampico Madero 10 1.86 3.84 4.45 -2.23%
01:00 El Salvador Women     Peru Women Finished 3-1 10 1.77 4.2 4.9 -0.71%
08:00 Liechtenstein Women     Namibia Women Finished 0-2 3 19 8 1.091 -8.61%
10:00 Hong Kong Women     Indonesia Women Finished 4-1 7 2.25 3.7 3.14 -3.21%
14:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Erbil SC Finished 4-4 7 2.03 3.385 3.54 -6.59%
14:00 Al-Hudood Al Karkh Finished 3-2 7 2.565 2.93 3.1 -5.10%
16:30 Duhoku FC Al Nafit Maysan Finished 2-2 5 2.1 3.13 3.81 -5.50%
16:30 Al Zawraa Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 0-2 7 2.87 3.04 2.904 -2.13%
16:30 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Naft Al-Wasat SC Finished 3-2 7 1.22 6.55 14.4 -4.01%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Machida Zelvia Finished 0-1 12 4.1 3.4 2.065 -2.18%
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-1 12 2.81 3.3 2.725 -2.52%
09:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-0 12 1.63 4.1 6.75 -0.55%
09:30 Kyoto Sanga Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-0 12 3.92 3.76 2.017 -1.66%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.72 3.3 1.16%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Jubilo Iwata Finished 5-0 12 2.1 3.62 3.65 -2.57%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka Finished 0-2 12 3.56 3.64 2.11 -2.87%
10:30 Yokohama F Marinos Kashima Antlers Finished 4-1 12 2.775 3.84 2.5 -2.04%
09:00 Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-0 12 2.9 2.92 2.8 -4.25%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-2 12 3.1 3.93 2.15 -4.04%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Yokohama FC Finished 2-2 12 5.5 3.68 1.71 -3.69%
10:00 Tochigi SC Okayama Finished 1-1 12 4.4 3.5 1.95 -2.52%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-0 12 2.66 3.08 2.9 -4.35%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata Iwaki Finished 1-2 12 2.42 3.59 3.4 1.43%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-2 12 1.9 3.82 4.39 -1.56%
10:00 Oita Trinita Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-2 12 4.74 3.7 1.8 -3.55%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.41 4 -3.01%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Osaka Finished 2-0 11 2.34 3.24 3.115 -5.39%
10:00 Imabari Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-0 12 2.4 3.36 3.045 -4.09%
13:00 FK Atyrau FK Aktobe Postponed 2 3.23 3.17 2.15 -8.27%
13:00 Kairat Almaty FK Astana-64 Finished 1-1 12 1.5 4.6 7.75 -1.29%
15:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Yelimay Semey 4 2.65 3.135 2.925 -3.68%
08:00 Sofapaka Naivas Finished 1-0
Latvia ‐ Cup
14:00 Jelgava Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 2-4 11 3.2 3.38 2.27 -4.66%
15:00 Tukums 2000 Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-3 11 9.4 7.4 1.23 -5.17%
10:00 GALA Tak Chun Ka I Finished 10-0
12:00 Monte Carlo Sporting Clube de Macau Finished 2-0
12:45 Gombak FA Malaysia University Finished 2-4 5 2.875 4 2.4 -1.43%
12:15 Kuala Lumpur FA Selangor FA Finished 1-0 12 5.3 4.35 1.61 -3.82%
01:00 Toluca FC Juarez Finished 3-2 11 1.49 4.85 8 -0.23%
01:05 Santos Laguna UNAM Pumas Finished 1-1 12 3.98 3.64 2.017 -2.13%
03:10 Monterrey Cruz Azul Finished 0-4 12 2.2 3.54 3.7 -0.72%
09:00 Ayeyawady United Dagon Port FC Finished 1-2 9 2.54 4.69 5 23.93%
09:30 Hantharwady United Thitsar Arman FC Finished 1-0 8 1.33 6.03 7.8 -4.39%
00:30 Nelson Suburbs FC Selwyn United FC 2 1.11 10.25 15.25 -6.02%
02:45 Universities of Canterbury AFC Christchurch United 2 12 8.6 1.11 -9.13%
11:00 Vard Haugesund Brattvag Finished 1-3 11 2.19 4.1 2.95 -3.80%
12:00 Sotra Brann II Finished 4-4 12 1.45 6.48 7.9 3.03%
13:00 Jerv Viking II Finished 2-1 12 1.45 5.4 6.6 -2.57%
14:00 Martín Ledesma Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 0-1 12 3.17 3.14 2.6 -1.82%
14:00 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Rubio Nu Finished 0-0 12 3.185 3.2 2.38 -4.46%
19:00 Olimpia Ita Atlantida 4 2.05 3.32 3.41 -7.60%
19:00 24 Setiembre Valle Pucu 3 de Febrero 4 2.15 3.3 3.2 -7.46%
18:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Atletico Grau Finished 0-0 12 2.8 3.185 3.4 3.60%
20:00 Sport Boys Sport Huancayo Finished 2-1 12 1.92 3.48 5.25 0.13%
20:15 Cusco FC FBC Melgar Finished 0-3 12 3.22 3.32 2.525 -0.77%
18:00 Inti Gas Deportes Comerciantes Unidos Finished 0-2 11 2.03 3.4 4.1 -2.97%
18:15 Alianza Universidad FC Carlos Stein Finished 7-0 10 1.04 15 60 -4.29%
20:15 Binacional Deportivo Municipal Cancelled 11 1.46 5.2 8 -0.22%
07:00 Maharlika Taguig FC Tuloy FC Finished 6-1 6 1.112 11 17 -4.67%
09:30 Philippine Army Garelli United Finished 0-1 8 1.34 6.8 7.2 -3.12%
12:30 Davao Aguilas Air Force FC Finished 5-2 2 1.023 16 32 -6.65%
16:00 CFR Cluj Dinamo Bucharest Finished 3-2 12 1.6 4.23 6.7 -1.05%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk KamAZ Finished 2-1 7 1.8 3.64 4.5 -4.99%
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-1 8 1.95 3.38 4.45 -3.23%
13:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Sochi Finished 2-0 8 2.45 3.48 3.24 -0.41%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Tyumen Finished 3-0 8 2.05 3.3 4.3333 -2.11%
15:30 Torpedo Moscow SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 4-0 8 2 3.32 4.4 -2.77%
16:30 Rodina Moscow Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-0 8 2.47 3.32 2.888 -4.97%
17:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Sokol Saratov Finished 1-1 8 2.45 3.14 3.4 -2.03%
10:00 Hougang United Young Lions Finished 2-2 11 2.47 4.35 2.9 2.09%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 1-0 12 2.375 3.304 3.19 -3.59%
10:00 Seoul E-Land Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 3-1 12 2.008 3.58 3.9 -3.26%
10:00 FC Anyang Busan I Park Finished 0-2 12 2.41 3.34 3.05 -4.05%
10:00 Suwon City Daegu FC Finished 2-2 12 2.215 3.83 3.9 3.20%
10:00 Gwangju FC Incheon United Finished 0-2 11 1.835 3.74 4.7 -2.45%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 4-0 12 2.08 3.7 3.8 -1.40%
07:00 Siheung City Yeoju Citizen Finished 4-1 11 1.504 4.93 6.25 -2.70%
08:30 Gyeongju HNP Pocheon Finished 2-1 11 1.48 4.95 7.2 -1.63%
10:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Mokpo City FC Finished 0-2 11 4.5 3.7 2.875 19.00%
12:00 Djurgardens IF IFK Varnamo Finished 1-0 12 1.53 4.84 7.3 0.28%
14:30 BK Hacken Elfsborg Finished 3-5 12 2.005 4.2 3.8 0.00%
14:30 Kalmar FF Brommapojkarna Finished 0-1 12 2.62 3.77 2.75 -1.05%
14:30 Vasteras SK IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-1 12 1.76 4.4 5.3 1.61%
19:00 Spain     England Finished 2-1 12 2.65 2.93 3.86 2.28%
11:00 France U19 Women     Serbia U19 Women Finished 3-1 10 1.295 7.5 14 2.36%
14:00 Lithuania U19 Women     England U19 Women Finished 0-10
19:00 Toronto FC II     FC Cincinnati II Finished 1-2 10 2.75 3.7 2.5 -3.28%
20:00 Chicago Fire II New York City FC II Finished 0-2 10 2.14 4 2.92 -5.64%
23:00 Orlando City II Inter Miami II Finished (pen.) 3-1 11 2.11 4.3 3.82 3.28%
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II     Tacoma Defiance Finished 1-4 11 2.58 3.99 2.673 -1.22%
23:30 Atlanta United II Columbus Crew II Finished (pen.) 6-5 10 3.2 4 2.16 -2.48%
00:30 Austin FC Seattle Sounders Finished 0-1 12 2.795 3.56 2.75 -0.23%
00:30 Chicago Fire New York City Finished 0-0 12 2.384 3.75 3.04 -1.49%
00:30 FC Dallas LA Galaxy Finished 2-0 12 2.95 3.9 2.5 0.46%
00:30 Houston Dynamo Minnesota United Finished 1-1 12 1.675 4.7 5.2 -0.21%
00:30 Saint Louis FC     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-4 12 2.228 4.03 3.58 2.43%
01:30 Colorado Rapids New York Red Bulls Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.83 3.73 -1.67%
02:30 Los Angeles FC Columbus Crew Finished 1-5 12 2 4.1 3.9 -0.03%
02:30 Portland Timbers Real Salt Lake Finished 3-0 12 2.18 4.27 3.25 -0.06%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-2 12 2.123 4 3.5 -0.67%
00:00 Dakota Fusion Duluth Finished 0-1
00:00 Minneapolis City Milwaukee Torrent Finished 2-0
00:30 West Texas United Sockers Denton Diablos FC Finished 4-1
01:30 El Farolito Napa Valley Finished 3-2 8 1.45 5.4 6.74 -2.27%
00:00 Forward Madison FC Central Valley Fuego Abandoned 11 1.57 4.3 5.7 -4.30%
02:00 Monterey Bay Fc Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 0-0 12 2 3.6 3.55 -5.61%
03:00 Sacramento Republic Carolina RailHawks Finished 0-0 12 2.065 3.49 3.7 -3.94%
00:00 River Light FC Chicago City SC Finished 2-1 9 1.45 5.3 5.75 -4.97%
00:00 Rochester Rhinos Milwaukee Torrent Finished 1-1 9 11.6 7.1 1.33 2.15%
00:00 Blue Goose Mississippi Finished 2-3 10 6.65 6 1.45 -0.67%
00:00 Hattiesburg FC Little Rock Rangers Finished 1-1 10 8.5 5.4 1.49 2.67%
02:00 Davis Legacy Academica SC Finished 3-2 10 2.06 4.64 2.85 -4.93%
02:00 Southern California Seahorses Capo FC Finished 2-0 9 7.04 6.2 1.496 2.90%
19:00 Oakland County FC Kalamazoo Finished 1-4 11 4.45 4.9 1.7 -1.68%
20:00 West Seattle Junction FC Ballard FC Finished 0-2 10 6.8 5.8 1.425 -2.08%
21:00 Midlakes United Portland Timbers II Finished 1-0 5 2.14 3 3.45 -8.30%
21:30 San Francisco City San Francisco Glens Finished 1-0 10 6.2 4.6 1.44 -6.81%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:00 Chicago Rush Women Rockford Raptors FC Women
00:00 Rockford Raptors Women Chicago Rush Women
02:00 Santa Clarita Women Arizona Strikers Women
02:30 Players SC Women Los Angeles SC Women 1 26 13 1.03 -7.94%
20:00 Sporting CT Middletown Women New England Mutiny Women 4 5.14 4.8 1.49 -6.89%
20:00 New England Mutiny Women Middletown Sporting CT Women 2 1.45 4.75 5 -9.11%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:30 Colorado Pride Women Kansas City SG Women
00:45 Austin Rise Women Sunrise Prime Women
01:00 California Storm Women FC Premier Women 6 1.343 7.5 12 4.03%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
18:00 Atletico Arsenal (URU) Sportivo Barracas (URU) 5 2.75 3.74 2.392 -4.68%
18:30 Institution Atletica Rio Negro Juanico FC 5 2.49 3.28 2.76 -6.44%
18:30 Porongos de Trinidad Atletico Florida (URU) 5 2.24 3.32 3.09 -6.65%
18:30 Ferrocarrilero (URU) Piriapolis 5 2.22 3.45 3 -6.86%
13:00 CA Cerro Cerro Largo Finished 0-1 12 2.59 3.18 2.95 -3.80%
15:30 Centro Atletico Fenix Defensor Sporting Finished 1-2 12 3.41 3.2 2.29 -4.07%
18:00 CA River Plate Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-3 12 6.4 4.15 1.573 -3.19%
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers CA Progreso Finished 4-2 12 2.4 3.2 3.4 -2.28%
13:00 La Luz CA Atenas San Carlos Finished 1-1 12 2.14 3.235 3.9 -3.18%
18:30 Tacuarembo Torque Finished 0-0 10 4.62 3.4 1.76 -7.30%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira Rayo Zuliano Finished 2-1 10 1.63 4.05 6.5 -1.41%
21:00 Monagas SC Metropolitanos Finished 0-2 11 2.26 3.33 4 0.73%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:49
4.2916340827942
Disable AdBlockPlus