• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 05, 2020

Aug 05, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Wellington Phoenix     Brisbane Roar Finished 1-1 18 2.31 3.61 3.45 0.02%
09:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 1-3 16 4.5 4.28 1.69 -4.54%
10:15 Weston Workers Bears Maitland Finished 1-0 17 2.875 3.94 2.195 -5.41%
10:15 Lake Macquarie Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 15 2.55 3.78 3 1.01%
10:15 Valentine Phoenix Lampton Jaffas Finished 16 8 5.05 1.37 -5.03%
09:45 Sunshine Coast FC Ipswich Knights SC Full Time 1-1 13 3.7 4.75 1.75 -4.96%
10:30 Woombye Snakes Gympie United 3 6.8 6.5 1.26 -8.64%
16:00 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women Finished 7-2
10:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II Dinamo Brest II Finished 8-0 12 1.175 8.4 15 -3.55%
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 2-3 12 1.625 4.5 5.5 -1.91%
15:00 Neman Grodno Women FC Minsk Women Finished 0-1 10 7.1 4.78 1.56 0.90%
11:00 Ugyen Academy High Quality United Finished 3-1 7 1.6 5.05 5.15 -1.69%
19:00 Murici ASA Arapiraca 5 4.14 3.3 2.036 -3.45%
18:00 Concordia AC Tubarao Finished 2-1 16 2 4 5.1 5.70%
22:00 Brusque Juventus SC Finished 0-0 17 2.23 3.54 3.5 -1.64%
19:00 Tombense MG Caldense MG Finished 2-0 17 2.464 3.19 3.28 -2.36%
22:00 Cruzeiro MG Uberlandia Cancelled 16 1.4 4.75 7.7 -5.18%
18:30 Carajas PA Paragominas Finished 1-3
18:30 Aguia De Maraba Bragantino PA Finished 0-2 16 2.86 3.45 2.49 -3.95%
23:00 Tapajos Remo PA Finished 1-3 17 11 4.72 1.35 -4.17%
23:00 Coritiba PR Atletico PR Finished 1-2 17 3.056 3.2 2.64 -1.82%
19:00 Decisao Vitoria PE Finished 1-2 15 5.5 4 1.675 -2.80%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Petrolina PE Finished 5-0 15 1.17 13 29 3.51%
00:30 Bahia BA Ceara Finished 0-1 15 2.13 3.46 3.84 -1.86%
10:00 Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.6 3.38 0.08%
12:00 Henan Jianye Guangzhou R&F Finished 1-1 18 2.544 3.66 3.28 2.97%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Istra 1961 Orijent 1919 Finished 0-1 18 1.4 4.84 9 -3.10%
Estonia ‐ Cup
14:30 Paide Linnameeskond Tulevik Viljandi II Finished 9-0 5 1.02 46 37 -2.83%
16:00 Viimsi Lovid Rummu Dunamo 1 5.1 5.7 1.35 -10.09%
16:00 Aksi Wolves FC Tallinna Wolves 1 2.25 4.85 2.17 -10.03%
15:30 Ilves Tampere RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-0 19 1.44 5.1 9 -0.16%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku Finished 2-0 19 7 5.05 1.51 -0.31%
15:30 FC Haka HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-2 19 2.62 3.4 3.08 -0.05%
15:30 Seinajoen JK KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 19 4.65 3.68 1.95 0.04%
15:30 Kajaani AC Oulu Finished 1-1 19 3.72 3.8 2.02 -2.63%
15:30 FF Jaro VPS Vaasa Finished 6-1 19 1.885 4.04 3.95 -3.03%
15:30 KPV Kokkola Seinajoen JK II Finished 4-0 19 1.3367 5.5 8.9 -4.06%
15:30 KTP Kotka MyPa Finished 3-2 19 1.393 5.25 7.76 -3.59%
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Aragvi Dusheti Finished 2-0 8 1.5 4.35 7.25 -3.33%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:45 Bekescsaba Vasas Budapest Finished 1-1 17 4.25 3.65 1.9434 -2.33%
15:00 Debreceni EAC Debrecin VSC Finished 0-3 17 13 6.75 1.26 -1.84%
15:30 Budaorsi BFC Siofok Finished 3-2 17 1.91 3.6 4 -4.88%
15:30 Dorogi FC Soroksar Finished 1-0 17 2.74 3.45 2.6 -3.79%
15:30 Szentlorinci Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-0 17 4.3 3.56 1.9 -3.83%
17:00 Csakvari TK Szeged 2011 Finished 1-1 17 2.257 3.42 2.9 -7.43%
17:00 Gyori ETO Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 1-1 17 2.22 3.37 3.32 -4.62%
17:00 Kazincbarcikai FC Ajka Finished 1-3 16 3.11 3.42 2.165 -7.05%
17:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Pecsi MFC Finished 2-0 17 2.28 3.5 3.19 -3.64%
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-1 17 1.56 4.1 6.35 -4.07%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Valur Reykjavik Cancelled
19:15 Fjolnir IA Akranes Cancelled
08:00 Sigma Olomouc     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-2 15 1.6 4.76 5.15 -2.84%
08:00 NK Celje     Drava Ptuj Finished 3-0 12 1.09 12 17 -5.62%
08:10 Pandurii Targu Jiu     Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-4
09:00 Slovan Liberec     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 4-1 16 1.68 4.42 5.2 -1.36%
09:00 Banik Ostrava     Trinec Finished 8-0 14 1.13 9.9 20 -3.47%
10:00 Wisla Krakow     Stal Mielec Finished 4-2 16 1.8 4.45 4.9 1.59%
11:00 Kickers Offenbach     Rot Weiss Essen Cancelled 12 3.05 4.2 2.2 -2.01%
13:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam     Telstar Finished 2-0
13:00 Lens     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-3
14:00 Caen     Vannes OC Finished 1-1 13 1.35 7.2 12 3.85%
14:00 VfR Aalen     Augsburg II Finished 0-1 3 3.34 4 1.98 -5.16%
15:00 SKN St Polten     Slavia Prague Finished 0-5 18 15 9.5 1.333 8.45%
15:00 Tikves     FK Gostivar Finished 2-1 5 2.215 3.75 2.75 -7.56%
15:00 Ujpest     Varda SE Cancelled 8 1.82 4.04 3.56 -7.22%
15:00 Chambly Thelle     Laval Finished 0-1 18 1.92 3.5 4.7 -1.89%
15:00 FC Koper     Ferencvarosi Finished 0-2 17 5.5 4.95 1.53 -3.61%
15:00 Slovan Bratislava     Fastav Zlin Finished 1-1 17 1.896 3.94 3.8 -4.25%
15:00 Baumit Jablonec     FK Pardubice 17 1.82 4.5 4 -2.12%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 0-1 12 2.4 4.05 2.5 -5.98%
15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 6-1 15 1.16 9 16 -3.45%
15:00 Slavia Prague     SKN St Polten
15:30 Prepere     Hradec Kralove Finished 0-2 16 10.5 7.25 1.225 -4.72%
15:30 FK Varnsdorf     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 3-1 11 1.29 6.15 8.45 -5.32%
15:30 FK Kolin     Slovan Liberec U21 Abandoned 10 2.25 4.45 2.58 -5.37%
15:30 Dinamo Vranje     Radan Cancelled 5 1.74 4 4.64 -3.87%
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Hutnik Krakow Finished 2-0 15 1.29 6.5 8.2 -4.85%
16:00 US Creteil Lusitanos     Red Star 93 Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.3 2.8 -5.68%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     SC Lassee Finished 2-3
16:00 SK Zapy     Meteor Prague Finished 3-0 8 1.27 6 7.85 -7.53%
16:00 NK Dugopolje     Omis Finished 2-3
16:00 Rodez Aveyron     Villefranche Finished 1-1 15 2.864 3.5 2.5 -3.37%
16:00 Banik Sous     Usti nad Labem Finished 1-1 11 10.5 7.7 1.18 -6.77%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia     Apollon Limassol Finished 0-4 10 8 6.2 1.28 -6.33%
16:00 Volendam     RKAV Volendam Finished 5-0 11 1.03 29.5 50 -2.42%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni     Omonia Nicosia
16:00 VfL Halle 96     SV Babelsberg 03 Cancelled
16:00 US Quevilly Rouen     Le Havre Finished 1-1
16:00 Reims     Maribor Finished 2-0 17 2.07 3.96 3.75 -0.23%
16:30 TSU Oberganserndorf     Gersthofer SV Finished 7-1 6 1.28 6.35 8.4 -5.46%
16:30 TSV Michelbach     TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-4 7 4.96 5.25 1.5333 -4.24%
16:30 NAC Breda     VV Baronie Finished 1-0 6 1.07 12 22 -5.96%
16:30 Lens     Paris FC Finished 1-2
17:00 Paris Saint Germain     Sochaux Finished 1-0 16 1.28 8.95 10 0.71%
17:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant     Nantes II Finished 3-0 11 2.61 3.4 2.57 -6.22%
17:00 FC Giessen     FC Cleeberg Finished 3-0
17:00 SV Hemelingen     TB Uphusen Finished 4-6 9 3.88 4.95 1.79 -1.81%
17:00 Red Star Penzing     Rickybau Alt-Ottakring Finished 6-2 3 1.46 5.5 6.35 -2.37%
17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     SC Velbert Finished 4-0 9 1.31 6 8.9 -4.07%
17:00 SC Ostbahn XI     OMV Stadlau Finished 1-0 7 3.13 4.35 1.895 -7.16%
17:00 Clermont     Chateauroux Finished 3-1 16 2.19 3.5 3.6 -1.97%
17:00 SV St Margarethen-Ros     Mauerwerk Finished 3-0 8 5.45 5.55 1.44 -5.49%
17:00 AZ Alkmaar     PEC Zwolle Finished 0-1 6 1.6 4.5 4.9 -4.88%
17:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage     FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-2 7 3.25 4.15 1.95 -5.79%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC     ASIL Lysi
17:15 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl     FC Arpe Wormbach 5 1.26 6.2 9.5 -5.68%
17:30 RAQ Mons     Tubize Finished 2-1
17:30 YEG Hassel     SG Mulheim Finished 3-1
17:30 SSV Jeddeloh     SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 1-3 11 2.39 4.2 2.83 -0.98%
17:30 Meerbusch     Kapellen-Erft Finished 3-3 5 1.275 6 7.9 -7.20%
17:30 FC Monheim     Rather SV Finished 2-3 10 1.35 9 14 8.31%
17:30 DJK BW Friesdorf     Engers Finished 1-4 7 2.51 4.3 2.36 -5.19%
17:30 VfB Homberg     Kleve Finished 2-3 4 1.94 3.74 3.34 -7.60%
17:30 SG Wattenscheid 09     Honnepel-Niedermormter Finished 3-0
17:45 Sterkrade Nord     TUS Fichte Lintfort Finished 3-1
18:00 Wormatia Worms     Hessen Dreieich Finished 4-2
17:00 DVC Evas Tienen Women     KAA Gent Women 4 31 17 1.03 -5.83%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Cittadella Frosinone Finished (after ET) 2-3 18 2.89 2.95 2.96 -2.23%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-3 18 2.8 3.54 2.584 -2.59%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-3 18 4 3.82 1.92 -3.16%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 18 2.13 3.41 3.85 -2.20%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-1 18 2.516 3.45 2.92 -2.89%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Yokohama FC Finished 0-1 18 2.31 3.4 3.352 -2.47%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-0 18 1.65 4.15 5.8 -1.91%
10:00 Oita Trinita Gamba Osaka Finished 1-1 18 3.976 3.76 2 -1.72%
15:00 Sahab SC Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-3 17 5.75 3.8 1.68 -3.13%
17:30 Al Hussein Irbid Al Sareeh Finished 2-1 17 2.9 3.3 2.75 -1.14%
15:00 Milsami Orhei Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-0 11 2.1 3.15 3.6 -6.67%
17:30 Sheriff Tiraspol CS Petrocub Finished 4-1 11 1.56 3.8 6.5 -5.48%
08:00 Khan-Uul Khoromkhon 3 12.5 7 1.08 -12.95%
11:00 Khovd Western DMU 3 12.5 7.5 1.08 -12.22%
19:00 Moghreb Tetouan Raja Casablanca Finished 0-0 18 4.12 3 2.34 -0.34%
17:00 Molde IK Start Finished 5-0 19 1.32 6.55 10.75 -0.33%
20:00 Sol de America 12 de Octubre Finished 0-1 18 2.06 3.54 4.25 -0.32%
22:30 Guarani Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 3-0 18 1.8621 3.88 5.2 1.31%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:00 Dinamo Bucharest Hermannstadt Sibiu Postponed 6 2.23 3.2 3.3 -6.01%
14:00 Dinamo Bucharest Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-1 19 2.3 3.46 3.2 -3.50%
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu CSMS Iasi Finished 2-2 19 2.62 3.15 2.95 -3.67%
14:00 Sepsi Academica Clinceni Finished 1-0 19 1.288 5.45 12.25 -3.99%
14:00 Chindia Targoviste Voluntari Finished 2-0 19 4.35 3.52 1.94 -2.86%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Mostistea Ulmu Unirea Slobozia 9 2.5 3.34 2.75 -5.93%
15:00 FCM Baia Mare ACS Comuna Recea 9 1.571 4.42 8 1.24%
17:00 Progresul Bucuresti FC Olt Slatina Finished 0-1 8 2.6 3.24 2.73 -5.62%
Russia ‐ Cup
11:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Kvant Obninsk 4 2.25 3.54 2.77 -8.08%
12:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Kolomna 9 2 3.94 3.6 -3.06%
12:00 Rodina Moscow Strogino 6 1.71 4.2 4.2 -5.75%
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk Tyumen 10 3.07 3.5 2.401 -2.72%
13:00 Lada Tolyati Volna Kovernino 8 4.1 4.1 1.92 -0.86%
13:30 Anzhi Mahachkala FK Makhachkala 3 2.7 3.3 2.3 -9.76%
13:30 FC Tuapse Kuban Krasnodar 5 8.9 5.7 1.374 -1.54%
14:00 FC Tver Zvezda St Petersburg 5 1.48 4.25 5.65 -8.08%
14:00 Znamya Truda Znamya Noginsk 8 2.55 3.5 2.63 -5.49%
15:00 Spartak Nalchik FC Essentuki 8 1.1 9.7 26 -4.82%
15:00 Murom Zvezda Ryazan 8 2.756 3.38 2.42 -6.71%
15:30 Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Luki Energiya 5 1.92 3.72 3.52 -6.87%
16:00 Kaluga Dnepr Smolensk 9 2.14 3.62 3.51 -2.76%
16:00 Taganrog Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya 8 3.05 3.4 2.46 -2.77%
16:00 Taganrog Kuban Pavlovskaja
16:30 Al Wehda Mecca Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 0-3 18 2.91 3.58 2.6 -0.75%
17:30 Al-Adalh Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 0-1 18 3.38 3.7 2.08 -4.48%
18:55 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-4 18 2.84 3.46 2.41 -5.31%
15:00 Indija FK Vozdovac Finished 0-1 18 2.41 3.38 2.95 -4.74%
15:00 Novi Pazar Partizan Belgrade Finished 3-2 18 14 8 1.18 -4.20%
17:00 Radnik Surdulica Mladost Lucani Finished 2-3 19 2.2 3.5 3.6 -1.77%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Radnicki Nis Finished 3-0 19 1.172 7.95 15 -4.37%
17:00 Javor Ivanjica Napredak Krusevac Finished 3-0 19 2.29 3.4 3.2 -4.15%
17:00 Metalac GM Macva Sabac Finished 2-1 19 2.19 3.3 3.77 -2.43%
17:00 Rad Belgrade FK Backa Topola Finished 1-3 19 9 4.85 1.57 4.80%
17:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Proleter Novi Sad Finished 0-2 17 3.4 3.2 2.4 -2.28%
17:00 Backa Palanka Spartak Subotica Finished 1-3 19 7.5 4.75 2.16 23.94%
19:00 Vojvodina Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 2-2 19 2.11 3.55 4.12 0.17%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Cierny Balog Makov Finished 0-3 12 4.75 5.5 1.5 -5.57%
16:00 OSK Svosov Salkova Finished (pen.) 5-4 12 9 7.2 1.333 -0.02%
17:00 Hammarby IF Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-1 19 1.54 4.9 7.1 0.58%
17:00 Malmo Helsingborg Finished 4-1 19 1.34 6.2 11.25 0.36%
17:00 Varbergs BoIS Djurgardens IF Finished 1-2 19 4.2 3.56 2.08 0.02%
16:00 Winterthur FC Bavois Finished 4-0 19 1.144 9.3 20 -3.07%
16:55 FC Copenhagen     Istanbul BBSK Finished 3-0 19 2.77 3.36 2.91 -0.23%
16:55 Shakhtar Donetsk     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 3-0 19 3.4 3.99 2.75 10.09%
19:00 Manchester United     LASK Linz Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.75 9.7 0.88%
19:00 Inter Milan     Getafe Finished 2-0 19 1.81 3.68 5.95 0.78%
21:00 Bethlehem Steel New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-2 15 6.45 5.7 1.44 -2.43%
23:00 Greenville Tormenta Finished 1-0 11 1.86 3.6 4.1 -5.60%
23:30 Atlanta United II Charleston Battery Finished 1-1 15 2.75 3.65 2.38 -5.46%
Data from Aug 10, 2020, 16:42
3.2379548549652
Disable AdBlockPlus