• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 20, 2023

Sep 20, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Stallion FC     Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 2-5 15 80 11.5 1.63 40.26%
12:00 Terengganu     Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0 15 5 4.4 28 115.99%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Kitchee SC Finished 2-1 15 1.3 12 100 15.93%
10:00 Buriram United     Hangzhou Greentown Finished 4-1 15 1.92 14.75 100 67.05%
10:00 Melbourne City     Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-0 15 6 5.5 9.25 119.01%
12:00 Home United     Bangkok United Finished 1-2 15 100 10 1.95 60.56%
12:00 Hanoi FC     Pohang Steelers Finished 2-4 15 100 14.75 1.8 57.89%
12:00 Wuhan Three Towns     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-2 15 15.25 4.18 7.5 128.24%
08:00 Uzbekistan U23     Afghanistan U23 Cancelled 8 1.02 22 41 -4.78%
11:30 Syria U23     Hong Kong U23 Cancelled 8 1.33 9 23 10.32%
11:30 Japan U23     Qatar U23 Finished 3-1 13 1.49 8.25 80 24.25%
13:00 Uganda Women     Algeria Women 6 60 10 2.01 62.82%
13:00 Rwanda Women     Ghana Women 1 40 16 1.01 -7.20%
17:00 Egypt Women     South Sudan Women
00:00 Rosario Central CA Independiente Finished 1-1 13 8.5 3.05 8 75.28%
00:00 Atletico Huracan Gimnasia La Plata Finished 2-0 13 1.98 6.7 60 49.04%
19:00 CA Barracas Central Banfield Finished 1-0 13 3.32 12 80 151.87%
19:00 Defensa y Justicia CA Tigre Finished 2-0 13 2.56 5.4 35 65.46%
21:30 Estudiantes La Plata San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 13 11 3.04 8 83.53%
21:30 Velez Sarsfield Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-1 13 1.77 14 80 54.11%
18:30 Club Almagro San Martin San Juan Finished 0-3 15 80 60 3.25 196.86%
10:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-1 15 1.333 5.1 9.8 -4.61%
14:00 BKMA Yerevan West Armenia Finished 0-4 5 1.3 5.4 9 -6.15%
17:00 Union Gurten LASK Linz II Finished 1-0 12 2.5 8.5 50 86.00%
17:00 Union Gurten LASK Linz
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann CD Real Tomayapo
19:00 Royal Pari Bolivar
22:00 Club Aurora Real Santa Cruz
13:00 Sloga Doboj FK Zeljeznicar Finished 3-0 13 2.97 25 80 156.94%
15:00 Zvijezda Brgule HSK Posusje
18:00 CFRJ Marica U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 6 80 8.75 2.833 108.43%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 3 1.82 3.6 4.2 -6.13%
17:45 America RJ U20 Americano RJ U20 3 1.88 3.54 3.765 -7.41%
17:45 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 3 1.148 10.5 28 -0.20%
18:00 Remo PA U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 3-1 11 11.9 7 2.66 65.88%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Monsoon RS Finished 1-1 7 5.33 3.425 8 65.40%
19:00 Sao Luiz RS EC Pelotas RS Finished 0-0 7 6.5 3.82 8.5 87.52%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
17:45 Friburguense RJ America RJ Finished 0-0 12 6.33 3.445 8 74.44%
17:45 Nova Iguacu RJ Olaria RJ Finished 2-2 1 7 1.45 3.4 -11.24%
17:45 Goncalense FC Serrano RJ Finished (pen.) 4-6 11 13 3.58 6.5 96.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 America Mineiro MG Bragantino SP Finished 0-2 15 100 8.5 2.52 90.67%
22:00 Goias Flamengo RJ Finished 0-0 15 21 3.25 21 148.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Sampaio Correa MA Vila Nova GO Finished 2-1 15 2.9 13 40 123.84%
00:00 Cavaliers     Moca FC Finished 3-0 11 3.355 14 45 155.29%
22:00 Athletic Club     Golden Lion de Saint Joseph Finished 2-3 8 1.7 5.4 5.31 3.98%
01:15 La Equidad Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 15 15 3.53 27 158.40%
21:00 Boyaca Chico Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-1 15 2.675 13 120 117.82%
23:10 Aguilas Doradas America de Cali Finished 2-2 15 2.25 13 40 83.03%
20:30 Fortaleza FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 15 1.62 11 70 38.41%
20:30 CD Real Santander Tigres Zipaquira Finished 1-2 15 17.5 3.59 5.05 87.37%
20:30 Boca Juniors De Cali Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-0 15 3.12 6.2 40 97.32%
21:00 Cortulua Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-1 15 20 4 3.145 61.82%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-0 15 1.3 14 80 17.21%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:30 Moslavina Kutina Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-4 13 70 27 1.15 8.59%
14:00 Slovan Velvary Graffin Vlasim Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 7.5 5.75 5.9 109.76%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 2-0 11 1.55 8.5 30 25.61%
00:00 America de Quito Manta FC Finished 5-1 15 2.2 9 30 66.95%
20:00 Chacaritas SC Imbabura Finished 1-2 15 30 7.5 2.76 89.04%
20:00 9 de Octubre Cuniburo FC Finished 1-2 14 30 6 4.9 147.47%
13:00 El Daklyeh ENPPI Club Finished 1-0 15 2.59 5.5 40 68.66%
16:00 Smouha SC El Gounah Finished 1-1 15 2.5 5.9 45 69.00%
16:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 0-2 15 35 13 3.83 172.78%
21:30 Once Municipal Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-1 15 4.5 3.3 8 53.79%
21:30 Fuerte SF CD Dragon Finished 2-1 15 8.5 3.2 4.75 56.09%
21:30 Platense Zacatecoluca Santa Tecla Finished 0-2 14 80 27 4.16 244.92%
18:45 Blackburn Rovers Sunderland Finished 1-3 14 60 23 3.27 173.26%
18:45 Huddersfield Town Stoke City Finished 2-2 15 19 3.5 14 144.04%
18:45 Hull City Leeds United Finished 0-0 15 15 4 20 172.73%
18:45 Millwall Rotherham United Finished 3-0 15 1.784 23 60 61.11%
18:45 Watford West Bromwich Albion Finished 2-2 15 23 3.44 27 169.39%
19:00 Norwich City Leicester City Finished 0-2 15 70 22 2.9 147.18%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Ramsgate Cray Wanderers Finished 3-2 12 14 4.2 16 168.80%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 1-3 13 30 14.25 2.28 84.47%
16:00 Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi Finished 1-3 14 25 8.5 2.04 54.36%
17:00 Reutlingen FV Ravensburg Finished 2-2 7 2.21 3.75 3.06 -4.39%
17:30 TuS Mechtersheim Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 0-1 11 30 5.5 3.74 107.24%
17:30 Wormatia Worms SV Gonsenheim Postponed
17:30 Kaiserslautern II Eintracht Trier Finished 0-2 11 30 5.64 1.48 12.83%
17:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Auersmacher Finished 1-1 11 6 4.3 4.33 58.69%
17:30 VfR Baumholder 1886 TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 2-1 1 2.2 3 3.1 -9.95%
18:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Pirmasens Finished 1-5 9 2.65 3.87 2.58 -2.28%
18:00 Morlautern FC Bitburg Finished 3-1 11 1.77 9 30 40.96%
18:00 Quierschied Karbach Finished 3-2 11 4.3 4 5.3 48.98%
15:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Landsberg Finished 3-2 8 2.375 13 80 95.90%
17:00 SV Donaustauf DJK Ammerthal Postponed 11 3.41 3.93 2.07 -2.99%
18:30 TSV Buchholz Duneberger SV Finished 8-1 9 1.455 11.75 80 27.41%
17:30 BSV Rehden SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 2-0 11 2.544 7.7 50 84.18%
17:30 FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden Rot Weiss Walldorf 6 5.25 4.85 25 129.01%
17:30 SG DJK/​FV Daxlanden FC Alemannia Eggenstein
15:00 Dreams FC Nations FC Finished 1-0 12 1.7 7.5 25 31.31%
15:00 Medeama SC Accra Lions Finished 2-2 12 4 4.4 14 82.25%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Zakynthos Niki Volos Finished 0-1 8 7.5 4.135 1.73 4.91%
18:00 Achuapa Antigua GFC Finished 3-2 14 2.8 5.9 35 80.11%
16:30 Leiknir Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 1-2 13 50 6.2 2 46.78%
16:30 IF Vestri Fjolnir Finished 1-0 14 2.26 9 80 76.65%
16:15 KA Akureyri Keflavik Finished 4-2 15 1.54 27 30 38.94%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 2-2 15 16 5 22 224.72%
09:30 Mohammedan Kolkata East Bengal FC Finished 2-1 1 1.05 8 18 -11.73%
08:00 PSDB Demak     Persip Pekalongan 2 4.22 4.11 2.24 7.91%
10:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh     Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 1-1 1 10 1.12 10 -8.50%
14:00 Georgia U19 Women     Azerbaijan U19 Women 6 4.3 3.54 2.09 0.65%
14:00 Netherlands U19 Women     France U19 Women 6 2.59 3.63 2.5 -5.80%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23     Hertha II U23 Finished 0-2 7 2.24 4.67 3.28 3.58%
11:30 Japan     Qatar
14:15 Malavan Bandar Anzali Paykan Finished 2-0 15 2.392 11.25 80 92.51%
14:25 Persepolis Pakdasht Tractor Sazi Finished 0-1 15 80 7.25 2.3 70.88%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 Lumezzane US Fiorenzuola Finished 2-0 15 2.375 13 35 89.92%
16:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto Finished 0-0 15 7.5 3.44 21 112.02%
16:30 Albinoleffe Pro Patria Finished 3-1 15 2.2 13 35 78.56%
16:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo US Alessandria Finished 1-0 15 2.2 10 35 71.49%
16:30 Trento Legnago Salus Finished 1-1 15 10 3.4 5.5 73.63%
16:30 ASD Torres Sassari Carrarese Finished 2-0 15 2.9 50 80 165.02%
18:45 AC Renate Atalanta U23 Finished 1-0 15 2.25 12 35 79.74%
18:45 Giana Erminio Mantova Finished 0-2 14 35 13 2.056 68.95%
18:45 Padova Novara Finished 2-0 15 1.75 13 35 47.73%
18:45 Virtus Vecomp Verona Vicenza Finished 1-1 15 16 3.12 10 107.03%
09:00 Ternana U19 Monopoli U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.81 8.5 25 40.82%
09:30 Perugia U19 Bari U19 Finished 5-3 14 1.83 5 25 27.15%
13:00 US Alessandria U19 Reggiana U19 Postponed 10 1.97 3.92 3.515 -4.51%
13:00 Brescia U19 Sudtirol U19 Finished (after ET) 1-3 14 8.5 3.6 10 101.85%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Clivense Finished 1-2 12 30 7.5 3.09 103.96%
13:00 Casatese Brusaporto Finished 1-1 13 7.5 3.425 21 111.45%
13:00 Lavagnese Asd Alba Calcio Finished 1-1 11 8.5 3.125 10 86.00%
13:00 Reggina Lamezia Terme Postponed
13:00 Tritium Ponte San Pietro Finished 3-2 12 3.78 11.25 80 173.27%
13:00 Vibonese ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 2-0 13 1.77 8.5 30 39.67%
13:00 Alcione Fezzanese Finished 2-1 12 1.71 30 80 58.57%
13:00 AC Bra Ligorna Finished 1-2 12 30 5.5 3.44 97.69%
13:00 ASD Chisola Calcio Pinerolo Finished 1-0 11 2.55 3.1 2.8 -6.71%
13:00 Derthona Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 10 2.25 3.32 3.89 -0.27%
13:00 Gozzano USD Pont Donnaz Finished 0-0 11 2 3.65 4.205 -1.16%
13:00 Vado FC RG Ticino Finished 2-1 13 7 3.1 6.66 62.45%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Caldiero Terme Finished 2-3 12 30 6.33 2.33 61.16%
13:00 Calvina Crema Finished 2-3 13 30 7.5 3.77 131.53%
13:00 Palazzolo Club Milano SSD Finished 1-0 11 4.75 3.45 13 73.22%
13:00 Villa D'Alme Varesina Finished 4-2 10 2.07 3.32 3.565 -6.09%
13:00 Castrovillari Trapani Finished 0-5 13 30 9.5 1.58 29.62%
13:00 Locri Portici Finished 0-2 13 30 5 4.16 111.10%
13:00 Afragolese 1944 Nuova Gioiese Finished 3-1 6 1.553 4 5.75 -6.35%
13:00 Sancataldese Siracusa Finished 1-6 11 4.5 3.41 1.95 -2.75%
14:00 ASD Canicattì Licata Finished 1-1 11 3.305 3.1 2.69 0.31%
16:00 Caratese Piacenza Finished 2-0 13 4.06 8.5 30 151.71%
18:45 Arconatese Legnano Finished 0-0 11 2.48 3.125 2.9 -6.37%
Latvia ‐ Cup
12:30 Tukums 2000 Rigas FS Finished 1-3 14 81 13 1.11 0.99%
16:00 Riga FC Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 2-1 15 1.18 7.2 17 -4.32%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:00 KF Besa Doberdoll Vardar Skopje Finished (pen.) 5-6 10 4.08 3.344 2.41 4.27%
13:00 FK Teteks Tetovo Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 0-3 9 41 16 1.04 -4.62%
13:00 Bashkimi FK Skopje Finished (pen.) 5-4
13:00 Belasica Strumica FK Gostivar Finished (pen.) 0-3 10 13 6.75 3.7 101.88%
13:00 Bvk Konjare Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-8 1 70 27 1.00%
13:00 Jang Tim Struga FC Pobeda Junior Finished (pen.) 4-3 1 12 1.12 6.5 -11.51%
13:00 Aresimi 1973 Tikves Finished 1-2 5 12 5.9 1.23 -6.18%
13:00 FK Karbinci Voska Sport Finished 0-10
13:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija FC Akademija Pandev Finished 0-2 8 24 11.8 1.36 16.05%
13:00 FK Novaci Bregalnica Stip Finished 0-8
13:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo Pelister Bitola Finished 0-4
13:00 Ohrid FK Detonit Plachkovica Finished 2-0 8 3.65 3.325 3.76 18.95%
01:05 Pioneros de Cancun Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 5-2 13 2.25 50 80 109.67%
03:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca CA La Paz Finished 2-2 13 6.5 3.7 8 82.11%
23:05 Tlaxcala Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-3 13 27 10 2.416 81.51%
16:00 Union Touarga RS Berkane Finished 1-3 15 70 22 2.44 112.96%
18:15 FAR Rabat Renaissance Zmamra Finished 3-1 15 4.8 5.8 13 118.50%
18:00 ADO '20 Quick Boys Finished 0-1 10 35 11 2.46 90.12%
18:00 HZVV Staphorst Finished 3-0 9 2.77 13 35 114.36%
18:00 TEC VV Meerssen Finished 2-0 8 1.77 10 80 47.61%
18:00 Groene Ster Kozakken Boys Finished 1-0 10 3.8 4.5 31 93.19%
18:00 VVSB UNA Veldhoven Finished 1-2 9 35 7 3.625 123.57%
18:00 FC Lisse Blauw Geel Finished 1-0 9 2.35 9.5 35 78.77%
18:00 Kloetinge Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-3 9 80 60 1.4 34.51%
18:00 ACV USV Hercules Finished 1-5 11 35 14 4.295 200.45%
18:00 Nuenen Excelsior Maassluis Finished (pen.) 2-3 9 18 5.24 4.75 118.86%
18:00 Noordwijk Gemert Finished (pen.) 4-3 8 19 4.79 9.5 172.73%
18:00 Heesch De Treffers Finished 1-3 10 35 13 1.4 21.98%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-2 4 35 11 1.333 14.99%
23:30 Olimpia Asuncion Sportivo Ameliano Finished 4-0 14 1.88 4.4 8.5 14.05%
18:00 Union Comercio Carlos Manucci Finished 0-0 15 23 4.055 25 202.95%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Deportivo Municipal Finished 5-1 15 1.365 7.75 80 14.40%
23:30 Cienciano Cuzco ADT Tarma Finished 2-2 15 2.05 3.48 5.25 3.56%
16:00 Inti Gas Deportes Santos Lima Finished 1-1 9 2.63 4.2 4.7 20.32%
20:15 Molinos El Pirata Comerciantes Unidos Finished 1-4 11 80 8 2.02 58.09%
20:15 Union Huaral Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 2-3 14 8.5 3.9 5.7 81.99%
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin II MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 2-3 15 9 3.45 15 113.84%
16:00 Olimpia Elblag Pogon Siedlce 15 2.41 7 35 70.54%
15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Finished 2-2 13 6.25 5.01 3.2 48.79%
11:00 Uralets-TS Khimik Vurnary Finished 1-0 4 6.33 3.46 1.61 -6.38%
Russia ‐ Cup
12:00 CSKA Moscow FC Sochi Finished (pen.) 5-3 11 3.2 4.2 7.5 46.21%
12:00 Ural Ekaterinburg Lokomotiv Moscow Finished (pen.) 4-2 11 21 3.52 16 153.67%
14:15 Rubin Kazan FK Rostov Finished (pen.) 3-5 11 16 3.62 19 155.51%
14:15 Akhmat Grozny Zenit St. Petersburg Finished (pen.) 5-7 11 8.25 3.56 4 53.35%
13:00 Al-Ain FC Al-Safa Finished 4-1 11 1.875 3.54 4.41 -4.08%
15:20 Al-Adalh Al Qaisoma Finished 3-2 15 1.63 7.5 80 31.70%
15:55 Al Jandal Al Najma SC Finished 3-2 15 2.43 5.4 35 59.93%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Medzibrod Rimavska Sobota Finished (pen.) 5-4 11 9 5.85 5.5 115.58%
14:00 Brvniste Trencianske Stankovce
14:00 Dravinja Tabor Sezana Finished 5-2 15 2.2 9 25 65.11%
14:00 Ilirija Ljubljana ND Gorica Finished 0-4 15 45 14 1.66 43.67%
14:00 Emmi Bistrica Fuzinar Finished 2-4 14 15 4.55 6.25 123.99%
16:00 NK Krka ND Primorje Finished 2-3 14 16 3.62 3.8 66.14%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 NK Doklezovje NK Mura 1 80 27 1.00%
14:15 ND Mozirje Sampion Celje 1 80 8.5 1.03 -9.18%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 15 35 11 2.2 74.21%
17:30 Supersport United Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-0 15 2 27 80 81.97%
17:30 TS Galaxy Cape Town City Finished 0-0 15 10.25 3.05 8.25 82.94%
17:30 Royal Eagles Sekhukhune United FC Finished 0-1 15 80 12 2.85 123.86%
10:00 FC Anyang Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-1 15 8.5 3.51 8 89.56%
10:30 Cheonan City FC Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-0 15 4 5.6 37 119.49%
10:30 National Police Agency Jeonnam Dragons Finished 0-1 15 80 12 2.75 117.64%
16:30 CD Guadalajara UD San Sebastian Reyes 12 35 7 3.45 116.79%
16:00 Gefle IF Women Umea IK Women Finished 2-3 8 11.8 7.3 1.25 -2.13%
18:00 Luzern II FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 1-0 11 2.37 3.96 2.52 -6.65%
16:00 Young Africans Namungo FC Finished 1-0 5 1.12 10.5 80 -0.06%
16:45 Galatasaray     FC Copenhagen Finished 2-2 15 3.5 4.2 22 75.67%
16:45 Real Madrid     Union Berlin Finished 1-0 15 5.25 5.3 19 131.60%
19:00 Arsenal     PSV Eindhoven Finished 4-0 15 1.41 17 100 28.53%
19:00 Bayern Munchen     Manchester United Finished 4-3 15 1.52 10.5 100 31.04%
19:00 Benfica     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 15 100 17.25 7.5 396.76%
19:00 Real Sociedad     Inter Milan Finished 1-1 15 15 3.28 12.5 121.46%
19:00 Sporting Braga     Napoli Finished 1-2 15 100 11.75 1.85 57.32%
19:00 Sevilla     Lens Finished 1-1 15 7.5 3.58 10 95.06%
14:30 Lille     Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-0 15 1.264 12.5 100 13.49%
09:00 Galatasaray U19     FC Copenhagen U19 Finished 1-5 14 80 11.75 2.05 70.82%
10:00 Real Sociedad U19     Inter Milan U19 Finished 3-3 14 10 4.22 9 123.18%
12:00 Sevilla U19     Lens U19 Finished 0-1 14 80 10 3.565 154.45%
12:00 Benfica U19     Red Bull Salzburg U19 Finished 1-1 14 5.3 4.9 13 112.91%
12:00 Arsenal U19     PSV Eindhoven U19 Finished 1-2 14 70 6 2.736 83.00%
12:00 Real Madrid U19     Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.19 11 80 5.96%
13:00 Sporting Braga U19     Napoli U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.4 15 80 26.03%
14:00 Bayern Munchen U19     Manchester United U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.51 50 80 132.07%
23:30 FC Montreal     FC Cincinnati 2 2.9 3.5 2.55 -2.22%
23:30 Montreal Impact     FC Cincinnati Finished 1-1 13 3.075 3.68 2.58 1.57%
23:30 Charlotte FC Philadelphia Union Finished 2-2 15 2.536 3.66 3.3 3.03%
23:30 Columbus Crew Chicago Fire Finished 3-0 15 1.51 12 27 27.78%
23:30 Washington DC United Atlanta United Finished 1-1 14 3.5 4.16 3.35 21.27%
23:30 Inter Miami     Toronto FC Finished 4-0 15 1.44 6.8 10 6.21%
23:30 New York City Orlando City Finished 2-0 15 2.25 3.78 3.9 3.58%
23:30 New York Red Bulls Austin FC Finished 1-1 15 1.78 5.8 14 24.12%
23:00 Miami FC Louisville City FC Finished 4-3 15 3.25 3.6 2.9 7.49%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
01:30 Colon Montevideo CA Bella Vista 6 5.7 3.9 10 88.02%
23:30 CA Juventud Colonia Salto Uruguay Finished (pen.) 5-4 9 4.215 3.38 2.55 8.08%
23:30 Club Atletico Campana (URU) CA Basanez Finished (pen.) 4-5 10 3.325 3.3 2.25 -4.60%
23:30 Deutscher FK (URU) Sportivo Barracas (URU) Finished 0-1 8 2.3 3.432 3.41 -1.90%
Data from Jul 22, 2024, 23:59
4.5127968788147
Disable AdBlockPlus