• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 23, 2023

Sep 23, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:30 FUS Rabat     USM Alger Finished 1-1 12 6.25 3.37 11.25 83.28%
13:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Laci Finished 2-1 8 2.18 8 80 67.72%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Kukesi Finished 0-1 3 1.333 5 7 -8.51%
18:15 KF Vllaznia Shkoder KS Teuta Durres Finished 2-0 9 2.285 8.25 80 75.02%
15:00 Belouizdad Magra Finished 1-0 17 4.3 5 27 112.95%
18:00 ES Setif MCE Baydh Finished 2-1 17 1.95 11 15 49.17%
18:00 MC Oran JS Saoura Finished 1-1 14 13 3.08 16 115.47%
18:00 Biskra US Souf U21 Finished 3-1 16 1.75 60 80 66.50%
18:30 FC Santa Coloma AC d'Escaldes 9 1.68 4 6.12 -0.86%
19:00 Gimnasia La Plata Rosario Central Finished 2-1 14 2.2 10 80 76.35%
21:30 Boca Juniors Lanus Finished 1-1 14 5.7 3.25 10 71.49%
18:30 Club Mercedes Central Ballester
18:30 Argentino Rosario Club Sportivo Barracas
15:10 Talleres Remedios Escalada CA Ituzaingo Finished 3-0 16 1.68 50 80 59.30%
16:30 San Miguel Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 2-2 15 50 6.5 5.06 169.20%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-0 16 15 2.9 20 116.69%
18:30 CA Acassuso Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-1 14 10 3.4 17 120.78%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Canuelas Finished 2-1 15 4.75 13 80 233.39%
00:10 Independiente Rivadavia Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-1 17 2.05 11 80 69.14%
18:00 Agropecuario CSD Flandria Finished 3-0 17 1.52 60 80 45.55%
18:30 CA San Telmo Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 3-2 17 12 3.25 13 113.70%
18:35 CA Temperley Patronato Parana Finished 3-1 17 2.12 14 80 79.98%
19:10 Chacarita Juniors Quilmes Finished 2-2 17 5.4 3.52 13 83.08%
20:30 CA Chaco For Ever Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-1 17 11 3.2 16 114.63%
21:00 San Martin Tucuman Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-1 17 4.6 3.86 14 82.52%
18:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario Victoriano Arenas Finished 0-1 7 1.65 3.82 6.77 -1.53%
18:30 Real Pilar CA Atlas Finished 0-1 7 2.47 3.12 3.375 -2.12%
20:00 Sportivo Italiano Ferrocarril Midland Finished 2-2 7 2.625 3.125 2.85 -4.93%
00:00 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 3-1 5 2.25 7.5 32 64.20%
00:00 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Ferro Carril Oeste 3 1.79 3.41 4.6 -6.48%
00:30 San Martin Mendoza Argentino Monte Maiz Finished 1-0 10 2.6 5.9 35 71.62%
22:00 Santamarina Tandil Cipolletti Finished 2-1 12 1.99 12 15 53.25%
23:00 CA Liniers Sol de Mayo Finished 2-0 7 2.56 4.9 14 50.12%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri II BKMA Yerevan II Finished 1-0 3 4.37 3.37 1.71 -9.94%
09:00 O'Connor Knights Canberra FC Finished (pen.) 6-7 12 10 3.88 9.5 115.99%
06:00 Devonport Strikers South Hobart Finished 0-2 12 1.75 4.4 4.12 -3.98%
07:00 Subiaco Curtin University SC 2 1.9 4.75 6.25 11.50%
09:30 Fremantle City FC Joondalup United Finished 3-1 4 2.17 10 15 59.36%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-1 17 35 7.56 12 309.53%
15:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Lustenau Finished 1-0 17 1.69 11 35 40.61%
15:00 WSG Wattens Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-3 17 11 3.97 6 96.28%
12:30 First Vienna Dornbirn Finished 0-0 17 4.9 3.83 8.5 71.58%
12:30 Grazer AK FC Liefering Finished 3-0 17 1.61 13 15 30.77%
18:00 Bregenz SV Ried Finished 0-0 16 15 3.8 8.5 123.48%
14:00 Wiener Viktoria FC Mauerwerk Finished 2-0 12 3.75 7.56 15 114.77%
14:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld AS Koma Elektra Finished 4-2 12 2.09 5.75 64 49.70%
14:00 Austria Klagenfurt ASK Voitsberg Finished 1-2 11 15 11 1.3 7.90%
14:30 SV Leobendorf Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-4 11 80 10.25 2.4 89.85%
15:00 VfB Hohenems Austria Salzburg Finished 1-1 8 8.25 4.25 5 79.69%
15:00 FC Kufstein FC Wolfurt Finished 2-1 11 1.7 6.33 13 21.49%
15:00 RW Rankweil TSV St. Johann Finished 0-3 4 4.5 4.2 1.7 -4.63%
15:00 SK Bischofshofen Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 1-1 4 1.9 3.7 3.9 -5.03%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen SV Wallern Finished 1-0 12 3.58 9 15 118.77%
14:00 Sumgayit Turan Tovuz Finished 0-0 15 7.75 3.2 9.25 81.94%
16:30 Neftchi Baku Zira Finished 1-1 16 6 3.02 10 67.28%
16:00 Al Hala Muharraq Busaiteen Finished 1-0 15 3.3 5.4 35 93.50%
16:00 Al Riffa Al Najma Manama Finished 2-2 15 13 4.15 15 160.04%
10:00 BC Maxline Bumprom Gomel Finished 2-0 4 1.39 8 80 16.70%
11:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH Osipovichi Finished 3-0 5 1.3 8 80 10.29%
12:00 FC Ostrovets Orsha Finished 4-4 6 1.9 3.45 3.95 -6.48%
13:00 FC Slonim Volna Pinsk Finished 0-0 5 6.25 3.45 4.85 52.43%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-0 9 8.5 3.6 4.5 61.90%
15:00 Neman Grodno Dinamo Brest Finished 3-1 14 1.4 8 10.25 6.74%
18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-4 13 10 8 1.68 21.92%
14:00 Seraing United Anderlecht U21 Finished 1-1 15 13 3.78 15 145.01%
18:00 Club Brugge II Standard Liege U21 Finished 4-1 16 1.86 13 15 46.79%
18:00 Oostende Racing Genk U21 Finished 2-2 16 5.75 4.2 7.5 83.37%
18:00 Sint-Truidense U21 Francs Borains U21 Finished 6-0 8 1.25 30 70 17.98%
16:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Dikkelvenne 4 6 3.45 6.66 64.83%
17:30 Dessel Sport Royal Excelsior Virton 11 13 8.5 2.56 70.88%
18:00 Hoogstraten RAAL La Louviere 10 13 9 1.61 23.59%
18:00 Meux Verviers 3 2.34 8 10 53.29%
14:00 Royal Charleroi Kortrijk Finished 1-0 17 1.584 10 15 25.32%
16:15 KV Mechelen Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-2 17 15 6.5 4.16 116.97%
18:45 Royal Antwerp FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-0 17 5.33 5.5 15 129.30%
21:30 Club Aurora Guabira Montero Finished 1-0
14:00 Tuzla City Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-2 10 15 6.5 2.4 56.94%
16:30 GOSK Gabela Igman Konjic Finished 4-0 13 2.18 24 70 94.30%
18:45 Velez Mostar Sloga Doboj Finished 4-2 13 1.368 10 70 18.30%
17:45 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Perolas Negras RJ Finished 0-0 8 10 3.38 9 97.25%
17:45 Serrano RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 2-0 8 1.83 8 80 46.21%
17:45 Paduano EC Macae Esporte RJ Finished 2-1 8 1.8 7.5 10 26.76%
13:00 America RJ U20 Olaria RJ U20 3 3.8 3.7 10.5 59.07%
21:00 Catanduva FC Uniao Sao Joao 6 6 3.79 8.5 82.43%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 0-0 9 5.25 3.47 9.75 72.05%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-3 9 80 8.75 1.68 38.50%
18:00 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 2-1 9 3.06 6.25 80 100.28%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 0-1 9 32 4.5 2.875 66.31%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 2-0 9 1.95 8.75 80 56.35%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 15 80 6.75 3.63 129.29%
19:00 Gremio Prudente Sao Jose SP Finished 1-1 14 2.58 3.12 3.16 -2.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:30 Santos SP Vasco da Gama RJ Postponed
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Atletico GO Criciuma Finished 3-1 17 1.95 15 25 61.42%
00:30 Ituano SP Vitoria BA Finished 0-2 17 25 5 3.61 93.42%
20:00 Chapecoense Ceara Finished 1-1 17 2.4 11 25 82.62%
20:00 CRB Guarani SP Finished 1-0 16 2.18 9.5 25 65.57%
21:00 Tombense MG Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 17 9 3.16 13 98.22%
23:45 Sport Club do Recife Londrina Finished 4-0 17 1.375 4.85 12 -1.65%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-1 17 2.36 7 13 55.40%
19:00 Botafogo PB Paysandu PA Finished 2-3 16 13 7.5 3.47 100.63%
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ Amazonas FC AM Finished 0-2 16 13 8.5 4.4 137.06%
22:00 Operario PR Brusque Finished 1-2 17 4.1 3.25 6.7 42.68%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Arda Kardzhali PFC Hebar Finished 3-1 17 1.58 17 35 38.83%
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Finished 2-0 17 1.63 17 35 42.68%
17:00 Levski Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-0 17 1.2 20 50 10.70%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Belasitsa Petrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 1-1 11 7 3.44 4.6 53.62%
14:00 Chernomorets Burgas Montana Finished 0-1 10 30 4.7 3.12 76.49%
14:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Ludogorets II Finished 2-1 11 3.6 5 10 73.08%
14:00 Bdin Vidin Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 1-0 11 3 5.6 32 84.11%
14:00 Sportist Svoge Litex Lovech Finished 0-1 11 25 4.5 5 116.35%
14:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Chernomorets Balchik Finished 1-3 10 15 4.76 10 165.43%
16:00 Salitas FC ASEC Koudougou 7 4.05 3.54 22 73.96%
16:00 RC Bobo Dioulasso KOZAF
16:00 Sporting Football des Cascades Rahimo
18:15 Asfa Yennega ASF Bobo Dioulasso 7 7.5 2.87 10 71.89%
11:00 Sports Dynamic LLB Academic 6 2.55 3.32 2.9 -3.68%
13:00 Le Messager Ngozi Kayanza United FC 7 1.58 3.86 6.29 -4.85%
13:30 Magara Young Boys Musongati 9 3.88 3.5 2.69 9.27%
00:00 Jamaica Women     Canada Women Finished 0-2 4 70 11 1.363 19.21%
02:00 Mexico Women     Puerto Rico Women Finished 2-1 7 1.025 26 51 -3.26%
08:45 Angkor Tiger Prey Veng Finished 1-2 11 27 4.9 1.89 29.83%
11:00 National Defense Ministry FC Boeung Ket Finished 4-3 11 3.1 3.87 2.57 3.08%
17:00 York 9 Cavalry FC Finished 0-1 17 40 6.5 2.2 57.88%
20:00 Vancouver Langley FC HFX Wanderers Finished 2-1 17 6.2 3.98 4.7 59.92%
23:00 Forge FC Pacific FC Finished 3-1 15 2.8 3.3 3.28 3.62%
15:30 Deportes Rescoleta Barnechea Finished 1-2 17 15 7 3.2 91.56%
18:00 Deportes La Serena Deportes Iquique Finished 0-0 15 6 3.5 9 77.46%
15:30 Palestino Union Espanola Finished 2-1 17 1.96 16 100 71.61%
18:00 Curico Unido Nublense Finished 0-3 17 30 27 2.584 118.64%
20:30 Colo Colo Cobresal Finished 6-0 17 1.77 27 30 57.40%
23:00 Everton Vina del Mar Huachipato Finished 1-2 17 2.65 3.3 3.6 4.37%
18:30 CSD San Antonio Unido CDSC Iberia Finished 1-0 9 2.285 4.6 24 43.53%
19:00 Deportes Rengo Unido Arturo Fernandez Finished 1-1 8 2.18 6.2 37 54.55%
19:00 Deportes Limache Deportes Valdivia Finished 4-1 7 1.75 35 80 63.27%
19:30 Provincial Osorno Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-0 9 2.837 5.3 32 74.70%
21:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes Real San Joaquin Finished 4-1 11 1.91 24 60 71.85%
09:30 Dalian Aerbin Shandong Luneng Finished 0-0 17 26 4.61 4.5 109.38%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Henan Jianye Finished 0-0 15 9.25 3.8 9.75 111.05%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-1 16 3.1 14 100 147.52%
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Tianjin Teda Finished 0-1 17 100 9.5 4.7 204.85%
01:50 Deportivo Cali Independiente Medellin Finished 2-2 17 14 3.31 30 145.77%
21:00 Boyaca Chico Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-1 17 100 16 4.58 243.83%
20:30 Tigres Zipaquira Atletico FC Finished 2-3 15 37 5.8 4.03 123.42%
22:00 Llaneros FC CD Real Santander Finished 2-0 17 1.82 21 50 62.06%
23:10 Real Cartagena Deportes Quindio Finished 2-0 15 2.155 3.7 9 18.28%
19:00 Uruguay de Coronado Limon Black Star Finished 3-2 13 7.5 3.6 8.5 89.12%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Aserri Finished 3-1 12 1.65 7 35 28.62%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca CS Cartagines Finished 1-2 17 60 7.2 3 104.55%
23:30 Herediano Municipal Liberia Finished 2-2 14 3.9 5.11 9 77.55%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Finished 0-1 17 80 8.5 2.8 105.22%
17:15 Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 17 1.37 14 25 18.86%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Radnik Sesvete HNK Sibenik Finished 1-0 15 6.42 5.33 15 143.87%
14:00 NK Radnik Krizevci NK Marsonia 1909 Finished 4-1 7 2.06 9 12 47.08%
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Zrinski Jurjevac Finished 1-4 14 15 13 3.935 151.43%
14:00 Orijent 1919 BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 1-0 14 6 3.4 8 70.71%
14:00 NK Trnje NK Belisce Finished 0-3 8 12 9 6 176.92%
14:00 Mladost Zdralovi Opatija Finished 3-1 8 2.2 9 12 54.09%
14:00 NK Hrvace Karlovac Finished 0-1 8 70 5.75 3.2 99.72%
14:00 NK Dugo Selo Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 4-0 7 2.25 9 12 56.52%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:00 Jadran Ploce Kustosija Finished 3-1 8 2.1 10.25 80 70.58%
14:00 Zagora Kamen Ivanbegovina Finished 2-0 6 1.36 7.5 10 3.24%
14:30 Vuteks Sloga Oriolik Finished 3-0 6 3.12 8 10 83.31%
14:45 NK Lukavec NK Bistra Finished 2-1 6 2.08 6.66 10 36.81%
15:00 AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopias Finished 4-0 15 1.34 14 15 13.08%
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-0 17 2.3 13 15 72.90%
17:30 Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 15 7 3.4 9.5 84.42%
16:00 MEAP Nisou Digenis Morphou Finished 0-0 4 2.04 3.35 3.51 -6.86%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou PO Xylotympou Finished 6-2 8 3.72 10.25 80 163.94%
16:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc Agia Napa Finished 3-0 8 1.75 10.25 80 46.74%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-0 9 1.5 7 12 12.00%
08:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice Banik Ostrava II Finished 0-1 11 40 7 1.52 21.10%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Stechovice Finished 1-1 8 6.25 4.3 8.75 97.30%
08:15 Baumit Jablonec II Slovan Liberec II Finished 2-2 9 1.77 5.9 32 30.60%
08:15 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Vysoke Myto Finished 0-2 1 2 3.3 3.2 -10.36%
08:30 Ceske Budejovice II Pisek Finished 4-1 9 1.76 14 45 51.10%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Prestice Finished 3-1 9 3.21 25 80 174.71%
12:30 Start Brno Trinec Finished 2-2 5 3.6 3.6 7.2 44.00%
13:00 Banik Sous Chlumec NC Finished 2-1 8 2.08 3.75 3.235 -5.35%
13:30 Slovan Rosice RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 3-1 11 1.76 3.8 4.29 -6.05%
13:30 Blansko Znojmo Finished 3-2 5 2.02 3.91 3.835 -1.14%
14:30 Sokol Zivanice Sokol Brozany Finished 0-1 10 30 5.2 2.61 64.26%
14:30 Domazlice Motorlet Finished 4-0 12 1.28 35 80 21.61%
14:30 OEZ Letohrad MFk Chrudim B Finished 1-3 1 3.25 3.85 1.833 -10.15%
15:00 FC Hlucin Frydlant Finished 3-1 11 1.245 6.7 11.5 -3.79%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-2 16 15 5 2.84 61.61%
08:30 FK Prostejov FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-0 15 2.55 9 15 75.46%
12:00 Dukla Prague Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 3-1 16 1.38 13 15 15.18%
14:30 Graffin Vlasim SFC Opava Finished 1-1 16 15 3.53 15 140.03%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno MFK Vyskov Finished 0-1 16 15 9.5 4 137.01%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-2 17 4.75 3.75 4.75 45.41%
13:00 Slovan Liberec Teplice Finished 3-3 17 3.14 3.82 12 50.70%
13:00 Banik Ostrava Fastav Zlin Finished 5-1 17 1.41 15 25 22.57%
13:00 Slovacko MFK Karvina Finished 2-0 16 1.45 15 25 25.58%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-2 16 2.3 13 25 81.26%
08:15 Viktoria Plzen U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 3-3 10 5 5.16 9.25 99.24%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 1-1 11 4.6 5.05 11 97.50%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Finished 1-1 11 2.75 5.1 5.9 37.14%
09:00 Frydek Mistek U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 1-0 10 5.1 4 3.7 39.60%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 3-1 12 1.52 5.3 20 11.54%
09:00 Slovan Liberec U19 Dukla Prague U19 Finished 2-3 10 27 5.1 2.29 49.30%
10:00 Banik Ostrava U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 1-3 10 80 25 4.2 244.12%
11:00 AC Horsens Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-1 16 2.22 14.75 100 89.31%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 3-0 13 1.49 4.5 6.25 -5.07%
12:00 Middelfart BK AB Copenhagen Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.54 3.25 -2.44%
13:00 Thisted Nykoebing FC Finished 2-2 14 7 3.63 7.5 81.27%
09:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Tarnby FF Finished 1-7 9 12 10 1.98 45.27%
10:00 Glostrup Albertslund BK Skjold Finished 2-1 10 3.1 6.2 40 96.51%
10:00 Hoersholm Usseroed Boldklubben 1908 Finished 0-2 8 2.22 3.86 2.82 -6.03%
10:00 Vorup FB Ringkobing Finished 2-1 8 2.35 3.84 2.58 -6.85%
11:00 IF Lyseng Silkeborg KFUM Finished 3-3 10 2.9 3.78 2.4 -2.54%
11:00 Ishoj Oure FA Finished 2-2 11 1.53 4.95 6.3 -1.41%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Avarta Finished 1-2 11 1.9 3.85 4.05 -3.19%
11:00 Allerod FK Sundby BK Finished 2-3 9 21 4.1 3.215 65.96%
11:00 OKS Boldklubben 1909 Finished 0-1 9 45 7 2.79 91.02%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Fjordager Finished 4-0 8 2.11 3.72 3.19 -5.32%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Odder IGF Finished 1-3 10 30 5.2 1.97 36.38%
11:00 Viby IF VRI Finished 4-2 9 1.504 32 80 41.11%
11:30 VSK Arhus Naesby BK Finished 2-0 10 1.8 4.1 4.79 -0.82%
11:30 Goerslev IF Bronshoj Finished 3-1 10 5.82 4.4 1.533 -4.89%
11:30 Kjellerup Norresundby Finished 1-3 9 2.7 3.85 2.35 -5.27%
12:00 Greve AB Taarnby Finished 1-0 1 4 4 1.63 -10.19%
12:00 BK Frem Holbaek Finished 1-0 11 1.65 7.5 13 22.50%
12:00 Holstebro Vanlose Finished 3-1 11 3.9 8.5 13 121.74%
12:00 Herlev IF Naestved IF Finished 2-3 9 1.85 4.1 3.575 -6.03%
13:00 Varde Hobro II Finished 0-3 2 2.8 3.6 2.1 -10.00%
00:00 LDU Quito Orense SC Finished 1-0 17 1.35 11 25 14.73%
18:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Gualaceo Finished 0-0 17 9.5 5 21 183.38%
20:30 Emelec Guayaquil Mushuc Runa Finished 3-1 17 1.8 15 25 51.01%
23:00 Tecnico Universitario Independiente del Valle Finished 2-2 16 11 4.2 2.2 27.62%
21:00 Santa Tecla Once Municipal Finished 2-3 17 12 6.66 2.36 52.16%
14:00 Rotherham United Preston North End Finished 1-1 17 30 3.47 20 169.17%
14:00 Swansea Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-0 15 2.1 16 60 80.06%
14:00 Middlesbrough Southampton Finished 2-1 17 2.45 7.7 70 81.05%
14:00 Leeds United Watford Finished 3-0 17 1.784 23 60 61.11%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Norwich City Finished 6-2 17 3.68 25 50 201.44%
14:00 West Bromwich Albion Millwall Finished 0-0 14 9 3.4 14 109.79%
14:00 Ipswich Town Blackburn Rovers Finished 4-3 17 1.736 13 100 50.84%
14:00 Leicester City Bristol City Finished 1-0 17 1.715 13 110 49.45%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Alfreton Town Finished 1-3 16 80 60 2.75 154.58%
14:00 Boston United Chester Finished 1-0 16 2.47 8 15 67.64%
14:00 Brackley Town Curzon Ashton Finished 0-2 16 15 13 5.2 197.71%
14:00 Buxton Spennymoor Town Finished 0-2 16 15 13 2.95 107.22%
14:00 Chorley Scunthorpe United Finished 1-1 16 7 3.61 14 103.54%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Gloucester City Finished 1-1 16 6 3.45 8.5 74.16%
14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Banbury United Finished 0-1 16 15 5.33 3.1 73.35%
14:00 Southport Tamworth Finished 0-0 16 10 3.59 15 124.61%
14:00 Peterborough Sports South Shields Finished 2-4 16 15 13 2.184 66.26%
14:00 Warrington Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-0 16 2.35 11 15 71.49%
14:00 Hereford United Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 16 1.99 11 15 51.49%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Scarborough Athletic Finished 4-2 16 2.545 13 15 86.39%
11:30 Woking York City Finished 1-2 16 9.5 4 15 137.01%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Hartlepool United Finished 0-1 15 15 10 2.25 63.64%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-1 15 2.6 8.5 15 75.77%
14:00 Barnet Halifax Town Finished 0-0 14 5 3.75 11 79.35%
14:00 Boreham Wood Aldershot Town Finished 1-2 15 15 5 4.2 98.11%
14:00 Gateshead Maidenhead United Finished 3-0 16 1.42 13 15 17.95%
14:00 Altrincham Ebbsfleet United Finished 6-1 16 1.98 13 15 54.17%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Rochdale AFC Finished 1-2 15 3.78 4.75 15 84.59%
14:00 Chesterfield Wealdstone Finished 3-2 16 1.36 13 15 13.78%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Oxford City Finished 4-0 16 1.6 13 15 30.11%
14:00 Southend United AFC Fylde Finished 1-2 16 15 6 4.52 119.99%
14:00 Solihull Moors Bromley Finished 1-1 15 11 3.6 15 129.70%
14:00 Aveley FC Braintree Town Finished 1-1 16 6.2 3.7 18 105.29%
14:00 Bath City Dover Athletic Finished 2-2 16 12 3.92 15 146.85%
14:00 Chelmsford City St. Albans City Finished 0-2 16 15 13 3.76 144.17%
14:00 Dartford FC Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-0 16 2 11 15 52.07%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Welling United Finished 1-2 16 6.33 3.7 8.5 83.19%
14:00 Farnborough Town Slough Town FC Finished 2-2 16 5.5 3.72 7 68.49%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Yeovil Town Finished 1-2 16 80 50 2.11 97.46%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Torquay United Finished 3-2 16 3.325 5.7 40 99.52%
14:00 Maidstone United Worthing FC Finished 4-0 16 2.7 13 15 94.57%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Havant & Waterlooville Finished 0-0 16 5.33 3.7 5.5 56.32%
14:00 Truro City Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-1 16 40 6.2 3.1 96.51%
14:00 Weymouth Chippenham Town Finished 1-1 16 13 4.2 12 151.03%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Cheshunt Finished 2-1 12 2.25 3.86 3.18 -1.77%
14:00 Canvey Island Margate Finished 4-1 11 1.78 4.4 4.585 -0.71%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Concord Rangers Finished 2-0 12 1.61 4.25 5.01 -5.30%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Whitehawk Finished 1-1 10 2.3 3.89 2.732 -5.47%
14:00 Haringey Borough AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-2 11 6.25 5.2 1.45 -4.03%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Kingstonian Finished 2-0 12 1.66 7 12 20.69%
14:00 Horsham YMCA Billericay Town Finished 0-0 13 2.54 3.84 3.01 1.38%
14:00 Hashtag United Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-0 10 1.6 4.15 5.3 -5.18%
14:00 Chatham Town FC Lewes Finished 3-0 11 2.2 3.91 3.235 -1.90%
14:00 Enfield Town Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-3 13 2.05 3.7 3.81 -2.01%
14:00 Hastings Potters Finished 0-1 11 1.3 5.6 9.3 -5.24%
14:00 Bristol City Wigan Athletic
14:00 Blackpool Reading Finished 4-1 17 2.15 27 30 86.75%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Peterborough United Finished 1-1 17 20 3.95 11 153.76%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Wigan Athletic Finished 4-1 15 2.25 27 30 94.24%
14:00 Burton Albion Fleetwood Town Finished 1-1 17 6.7 3.65 6.7 74.68%
14:00 Cambridge United Port Vale Finished 1-1 17 7.2 3.4 7.5 76.57%
14:00 Carlisle United Derby County Finished 0-2 17 50 20 2.18 89.14%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Wycombe Wanderers Finished 3-1 17 2.2 27 30 90.51%
14:00 Cheltenham Stevenage FC Finished 0-3 15 30 27 1.91 68.37%
14:00 Leyton Orient Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-0 17 2 12 100 68.54%
14:00 Northampton Town Barnsley Finished 1-2 17 90 17 2.536 115.40%
14:00 Oxford United Exeter City Finished 3-0 17 1.88 21 45 66.18%
14:00 Portsmouth Lincoln City Finished 2-1 14 1.7 13 90 47.87%
14:00 Sutton United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-1 15 6.5 3.52 5 56.76%
14:00 Harrogate Town Salford City Finished 3-2 15 2.861 6.5 50 91.07%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 2-0 16 2.72 27 30 128.30%
14:00 Notts County Forest Green Rovers Finished 4-3 16 1.53 8 60 25.74%
14:00 Grimsby Town Crawley Town Finished 2-3 16 6.2 3.61 8.5 79.87%
14:00 Stockport County Wrexham Finished 5-0 16 2.6 27 30 119.79%
14:00 Morecambe Swindon Town Finished 2-2 15 15 3.9 5.4 96.75%
14:00 Mansfield Town Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 15 1.58 13 90 38.71%
14:00 Newport County Bradford City Finished 1-4 16 50 20 3.2 161.44%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Colchester United Finished 2-1 16 2.4 6.2 50 67.24%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Gillingham Finished 2-1 15 3.12 15 120 152.84%
14:00 Walsall AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-3 15 30 27 2.75 130.41%
14:00 Hyde United Basford United Finished 1-0 14 3.8 4.6 9 69.02%
14:00 Marske United Marine FC Finished 1-2 12 3.84 4 1.92 -3.03%
14:00 United of Manchester Whitby Town Finished 1-1 11 4.33 3.74 5.33 45.78%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Stafford Rangers Finished 2-0 13 1.4 5.7 8.9 -0.21%
14:00 Guiseley AFC Ashton United Finished 0-1 12 12 5 4 87.50%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Atherton Collieries Finished 4-1 12 1.845 9 12 35.79%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Workington Finished 1-2 11 15 13 3.5 132.94%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Morpeth Town Finished 3-3 12 2.35 3.82 3.16 -0.38%
14:00 Radcliffe Worksop Town Finished 4-3 12 3.66 4.3 6.33 50.66%
14:00 Matlock Town Warrington Rylands Finished 2-4 12 12 5 2.924 59.92%
14:00 Lancaster City Ilkeston Town FC Finished 0-4 12 1.92 3.82 3.5 -6.40%
14:00 Crystal Palace Fulham Finished 0-0 17 7.5 3.52 9 89.20%
14:00 Luton Town Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 17 16 3.54 35 167.70%
14:00 Manchester City Nottingham Forest Finished 2-0 17 1.2 23 60 11.92%
16:30 Brentford Everton Finished 1-3 17 70 22 4.51 255.28%
19:00 Burnley Manchester United Finished 0-1 17 100 13 1.89 62.33%
10:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 4-3 12 2.01 4.6 3.55 0.34%
11:00 Manchester United U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-4 13 2.45 4.4 2.62 -1.68%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 1-1 11 1.8 4.6 4.16 -1.32%
10:00 Nottingham Forest U21 Crystal Palace U21 2 32 5.2 3.25 88.24%
11:00 Manchester United U21 Arsenal U21 2 80 25 2.49 120.21%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Newcastle United U21 2 35 5.1 3.45 94.36%
14:00 Hungerford Hayes & Yeading United Finished 3-3 8 2.28 3.89 2.65 -6.81%
14:00 Tiverton Town Hendon Finished 2-4 9 2.44 3.84 2.51 -6.42%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Gosport Borough Finished 1-4 9 2.18 4.1 3.295 -0.61%
14:00 Hanwell Town Poole Town Finished 0-3 9 4.015 4.2 1.78 -4.67%
14:00 AFC Totton Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-1 10 1.62 5.1 5.02 -1.24%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Sholing Finished 2-1 8 2.375 3.88 2.57 -6.36%
14:00 Dorchester Town Didcot Town Finished 3-1 8 1.91 4.2 3.57 -4.01%
14:00 Salisbury City Bracknell Town FC Finished 2-0 9 2.75 3.87 2.5 -2.16%
14:00 Basingstoke Town Walton Hersham Finished 3-3 8 2.79 3.89 2.52 -1.22%
14:00 Harrow Borough Plymouth Parkway Finished 2-1 9 2.56 3.78 2.375 -7.08%
14:00 Chesham United Winchester City Finished 1-2 9 1.3 6.6 8.05 -4.30%
14:00 Telford United Needham Market Finished 0-2 9 12 9 3.63 112.80%
14:00 Berkhamsted Alvechurch Finished 2-2 8 2.19 3.75 2.9 -6.38%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC Stratford Town Finished 2-0 8 2.144 9 12 51.32%
14:00 Hitchin Town Barwell Finished 0-0 9 2.2 3.73 3 -5.30%
14:00 Leamington Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-0 7 1.62 4.3 4.725 -5.79%
14:00 Leiston Coalville Town Finished 1-2 9 3.2 4 2.04 -5.01%
14:00 Long Eaton United Kettering Town Finished 2-2 9 3.985 4.75 12 83.55%
14:00 Mickleover Sports AFC Sudbury Finished 5-0 9 1.456 9 12 13.47%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Royston Town Finished 1-0 8 2.33 5 12 40.35%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Redditch United Finished 2-3 9 2.66 3.45 2.43 -7.18%
14:00 Stamford Stourbridge Finished 3-0 9 2.24 9 12 56.04%
12:00 Ida Virumaa FC Tallinna Charma Finished 4-2 13 4.755 9 12 147.07%
12:30 Tallinna Infonet Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-2 13 12 9 2.175 52.86%
11:00 Tartu Helios Welco Elekter B Finished 2-2
11:00 Kose Saue Jk Finished 1-8
11:00 Keila FC Hiiumaa II Finished 1-1
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II FA Tartu Kalev Finished 0-0 10 3.8 5.77 5.8 64.24%
11:30 Trans Narva Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 1-3 17 15 6 6.3 155.06%
11:30 Paide Linnameeskond Parnu Vaprus Finished 3-0 17 1.54 13 15 26.11%
14:00 JK Nomme Kalju JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 4-1 15 1.62 13 15 31.43%
16:30 Levadia Tallinn Kuressaare Finished 4-0 15 1.315 14 15 11.29%
13:00 B68 Toftir II Skala IF 4 31 6.5 1.18 -3.25%
14:00 EB Streymur II FC Hoyvik Finished 1-6 10 4.6 5.2 1.6 -3.35%
15:00 Vikingur Gota II Sandur Finished 1-1 13 6 5.2 7.25 101.25%
12:00 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) HJS Akatemia Finished 2-3 14 15 11 2.41 74.67%
12:00 TP-47 KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 14 2.01 3.8 3.5 -4.43%
12:00 FC Jazz Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 2-1 14 3.3 4.2 12 60.14%
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa TiPS Finished 7-0 13 1.025 18.5 50 -4.73%
13:00 JS Hercules JBK Finished 1-1 14 4.5 4.2 6 59.49%
13:00 RoPS Rovaniemi VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-2 14 80 32 2.9 157.35%
13:00 JIPPO Joensuu Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 5-1 15 1.33 15 45 18.94%
13:00 EPS Ilves Kissat Finished 6-0 14 1.87 15 15 49.68%
15:00 Ilves Tampere II FC Honka Akatemia Finished 0-2 15 50 8.5 1.69 37.11%
15:30 Kuopion GBK Kokkola Finished 2-0 16 3.3 13 15 123.90%
17:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma SexyPoxyt Finished 0-1 15 8.5 5 15 160.20%
11:00 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-1 17 13 3.45 11 118.49%
13:00 JJK Jyvaskyla JaPS Finished 1-0 17 3.45 5.3 30 95.36%
13:00 KPV Kokkola KaPa Helsinki Finished 2-0 17 2.165 30 80 96.96%
13:00 FF Jaro SalPa Finished 3-1 17 1.95 9 12 41.39%
13:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat EIF Ekenas Finished 0-2 17 15 13 2.21 67.76%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Libourne Trelissac FC 6 15 5 3.75 87.50%
14:30 Biesheim Feignies Aulnoye 6 2.18 7.5 15 51.81%
16:00 Andrezieux Evian Thonon Gaillard 7 15 8.5 3.04 94.83%
16:00 Chambly Thelle Dinan Lehon Fc 9 1.77 6 80 34.38%
16:00 Aubervilliers FC Bastia-Borgo 7 2.868 3.5 2.84 1.37%
16:00 SC Toulon Bourgoin-Jallieu 7 1.915 32 80 76.70%
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Cannes 8 12 3.55 12 123.04%
16:00 Auxerre II Maconnais 5 2.34 13 15 75.15%
16:00 Bourg Peronnas US Creteil Lusitanos 7 2.09 7 15 45.35%
16:00 FC Fleury 91 Colmar 8 15 6.33 4.75 129.79%
16:00 Furiani Agliani Besancon RC 6 1.78 6 15 25.77%
16:00 Wasquehal Haguenau 7 15 4.75 2.965 62.74%
16:00 Jura Sud Foot Hyeres 6 3.185 2.95 2.39 -6.66%
17:00 Gobelins FC Saint Pryve-Hilaire 8 2 10 15 50.00%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Nantes Lorient Finished 5-3 17 2.4 7.5 100 78.57%
19:00 Brest Lyon Finished 1-0 16 6.5 3.58 11.75 92.95%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes Auxerre Finished 1-2 17 11 3.9 5.66 90.84%
17:00 Amiens AC Valenciennes
17:00 Angers Bastia CA Finished 2-0 8 2.03 3.425 4.03 -3.17%
17:00 Concarneau Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 16 25 10 2.22 69.36%
17:00 Pau FC Annecy FC Finished 0-3 17 25 15 2.85 118.56%
17:00 Angers SC Bastia 9 2.05 9.5 25 57.96%
17:00 Laval Guingamp Finished 2-1 16 2.4 11 25 82.62%
17:00 Grenoble Foot US Quevilly Rouen Finished 2-1 17 2.4 13 25 87.41%
17:00 Amiens SC Valenciennes Finished 0-0 17 12 3.61 25 149.79%
17:00 Ajaccio Paris FC Finished 2-1 17 2.2 9 25 65.11%
17:00 Dunkerque Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-2 16 25 7 3.31 106.20%
13:00 Saint Etienne U19 Marignane Gignac U19 Finished 2-1 7 1.912 4.1 22 23.10%
13:00 AS Monaco U19 Marseille U19 Finished 4-2 8 3.16 12.25 80 143.55%
13:00 Lyon U19 Troyes U19 Finished 3-2 8 2.18 3.74 3.28 -3.00%
16:00 Nice U19 SC Air Bel U19 Finished 0-0 8 8.25 4.04 17.25 134.35%
11:30 Samtredia Gagra Finished 3-1 13 2.35 9 12 61.30%
11:30 Shukura Kobuleti Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-0 14 12 5.35 4.5 103.06%
11:30 Sioni Bolnisi FC Spaeri Finished 0-2 9 10 4.5 3.2 57.55%
13:30 Bayern Munchen VfL Bochum Finished 7-0 17 1.15 17.25 100 6.66%
13:30 Borussia Dortmund VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-0 17 1.85 9 100 51.14%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach RB Leipzig Finished 0-1 17 100 10 1.71 43.93%
13:30 Augsburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 17 2.74 7.25 100 94.97%
13:30 Union Berlin TSG Hoffenheim Finished 0-2 17 100 17.25 3.64 191.80%
16:30 Werder Bremen FC Koln Finished 2-1 16 2.6 9.75 100 101.13%
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Nurnberg Finished 2-2 17 8.5 3.65 8.5 96.36%
11:00 Greuther Furth Karlsruher Finished 4-3 17 2.38 5.75 35 60.60%
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Elversberg Finished 0-2 17 35 17 2.7 118.45%
18:30 St. Pauli Schalke 04 Finished 3-1 17 1.93 7 35 45.02%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 17 25 5.75 4.7 134.37%
12:00 Preussen Munster VfB Lubeck Finished 1-1 17 4.7 4.1 8.75 75.15%
12:00 SC Verl Borussia Dortmund II Finished 2-3 17 8.5 3.9 11 115.07%
12:00 Viktoria Koln MSV Duisburg Finished 2-0 17 1.912 15 25 58.81%
12:00 Jahn Regensburg SV Sandhausen Finished 1-2 17 80 11.5 2.915 125.98%
14:30 Hallescher TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-2 17 25 15 2.76 113.23%
09:00 St. Pauli U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 1-2 14 80 7.5 3.6 136.07%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 4-1 14 1.456 32 80 36.88%
09:00 Paderborn U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-2 12 6.2 4.3 5 68.39%
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 6-0 14 1.552 19 60 40.13%
11:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 0-4 14 45 13 1.8 52.74%
12:00 Werder Bremen U19 Hansa Rostock U19 Finished 1-0 11 1.52 4.75 5.1 -6.06%
13:00 SC Verl U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 1-5 9 3.235 3.9 2.633 5.78%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Altona 93 Finished 1-1 9 5.75 4.5 10 101.56%
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 1-3 9 80 11.75 1.504 31.15%
12:30 Aumund Vegesack Leher TS Finished 4-0 10 1.275 8.75 80 9.76%
13:00 Hanau 93 Viktoria Griesheim Finished 4-1 10 1.69 10.5 80 42.97%
13:30 VfR Mannheim FC Denzlingen Finished 1-3 9 80 11.75 4.14 194.85%
13:30 SV Oberachern SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-3 10 11 5.91 5.33 123.35%
14:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-2 10 2.105 4.7 3.22 0.16%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-0 10 5.75 4.1 7.75 82.87%
14:00 Oldenburger SV Eckernforder SV Finished 0-4 5 2.38 3.7 2.45 -8.98%
14:00 Teutonia St Tonis TVD Velbert Finished 2-2 5 2.834 4.1 2.05 -7.80%
16:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Straelen Finished 4-3 10 2.24 7 13 50.10%
16:00 FC Bitburg TuS Mechtersheim Finished 1-1 8 3.24 4 2.14 -2.53%
11:00 FSV Hollenbach FC Nottingen Finished 2-2 8 1.96 4.2 4.01 0.23%
12:00 TSG Backnang FV Ravensburg Finished 2-0 4 1.87 3.8 3.43 -8.21%
13:30 ATSV Mutschelbach Normannia Finished 3-1 8 2.848 11.75 80 122.85%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt Fortuna Regensburg Finished 3-1 8 1.41 5.25 7.15 -3.81%
13:00 SV Donaustauf TSV Abtswind Finished 0-1 9 2.91 3.74 2.6 0.44%
13:00 Wurzburger FV TSV Neudrossenfeld Finished 0-2 9 9.5 3.85 3.12 45.88%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-2 8 2.55 3.7 2.47 -6.30%
14:00 ASV Cham FC Coburg Finished 1-2 8 1.62 5 6 1.63%
14:00 ATSV Erlangen ASV Neumarkt Finished 2-0 8 2.43 3.63 2.55 -7.34%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II DJK Ammerthal Finished 1-2 8 2.2 3.88 3.135 -3.03%
12:00 FC Ismaning Gundelfingen Finished 0-2 11 80 10.25 2.46 93.59%
12:00 TSV Rain am Lech Kirchheimer SC Finished 0-2 8 1.35 5.6 7.1 -5.67%
12:00 Schwaben Augsburg Deisenhofen Finished 1-0 10 1.82 7.5 80 43.83%
12:30 Sonthofen TSV Landsberg Finished 0-3 8 3.535 4 1.92 -5.10%
13:00 Kirchanschoring Turkspor Augsburg Finished 1-1 2 1.75 3.8 3.6 -10.10%
11:00 OSC Bremerhaven SC Vahr Blockdiek Finished 3-1 9 1.286 7.1 7.6 -4.76%
12:00 Brinkumer SV SV Hemelingen Finished 2-3 7 9.5 7.9 1.28 -1.29%
12:00 KSV Baunatal Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 5-2 5 2.6 4.1 3.13 5.48%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf FC Giessen Finished 0-2 9 13 9 2.38 64.42%
13:00 FSV Fernwald Adler Weidenhausen Finished 3-0 5 1.54 4.8 4.685 -6.64%
13:00 Hunfelder SV SC Waldgirmes Finished 8-2 2 1.3 5.33 6.33 -10.30%
12:00 Rostocker FC Dynamo Schwerin Finished 0-2 9 13 9 3.985 127.80%
12:00 RSV Eintracht Optik Rathenow Finished 3-0 9 2.35 8.5 13 61.26%
11:00 Bischofswerdaer FV VfB Krieschow Finished 3-1 9 2.17 3.95 3.075 -3.77%
12:00 SC Freital Ludwigsfelder Finished 2-3 7 1.96 3.9 4.2 -0.47%
12:00 Grimma Einheit Wernigerode Finished 2-1 7 2.736 3.9 2.633 -0.17%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf Budissa Bautzen Finished 1-0 7 2.22 4 2.94 -3.90%
12:00 VfB Auerbach Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 0-2 7 1.67 4.75 5.1 -0.54%
13:00 STK Eilvese SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 1-2 8 4.55 4.7 4.65 54.42%
16:00 Kickers Emden Heeslinger SC Finished 2-1 2 2.22 3.6 2.62 -9.90%
11:00 SV Gonsenheim VfR Baumholder 1886 Finished 0-1 8 1.295 8.1 14.1 3.46%
12:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen Engers Finished 2-1 9 4.2 4.5 1.8 -1.56%
12:00 Eintracht Trier Wormatia Worms Finished 1-1 7 1.74 4.5 4.01 -4.43%
12:00 TSG Pfeddersheim Morlautern Finished 1-0 8 2.3 4.1 2.91 -2.18%
13:30 Karbach Kaiserslautern II Finished 2-4 5 2.12 3.9 2.78 -8.07%
13:30 Pirmasens Cosmos Koblenz Finished 1-0 7 1.19 9.1 15.5 -1.45%
13:30 FV Diefflen Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 2-1 5 1.62 4.5 4.01 -8.16%
13:30 FV Dudenhofen Quierschied Finished 3-2 7 1.97 4.2 4.12 1.17%
13:30 Auersmacher Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-1 5 2.4 3.9 2.78 -3.17%
11:30 TSV Bordesholm Flensburg 08 Finished 0-3 8 80 11.5 2.934 127.12%
13:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt VfR Neumunster Finished 1-0 3 2 3.5 3.1 -9.77%
13:00 SV Todesfelde Dornbreite Lubeck Finished 4-0 5 1.05 16 24 -5.35%
16:00 Sportfreunde Lotte SpVgg Vreden Finished 3-2 9 1.26 7.7 11 -1.42%
11:00 Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Turkspor Berlin 3 7.9 5.4 1.46 0.33%
12:00 Schweinfurt Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 1-1 14 6.5 4.35 6.25 83.91%
12:00 Nurnberg II Eintracht Bamberg Finished 4-0 16 1.61 11.25 80 38.41%
12:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-1 16 2.23 3.7 3.53 -0.20%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Eimsbuetteler TV Finished 3-0 16 1.6 13 15 30.11%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg St. Pauli II Finished 0-5 15 2.05 3.92 3.44 -3.25%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Bremer SV Finished 3-1 16 1.52 4.9 6.43 -1.72%
15:00 Drochtersen-Assel VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.7 2.276 -3.62%
11:00 Carl Zeiss Jena FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 1-2 14 40 6 5 155.32%
11:00 Eilenburg Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 0-0 16 11 4.75 7 125.08%
12:05 FC Lokomotive Leipzig BFC Dynamo Finished 1-1 15 5.75 3.75 5.5 60.67%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-0 15 1.7 11.5 80 45.41%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Bahlinger SC Finished 0-1 14 15 8.5 4.25 138.32%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-0 16 2.78 3.55 2.5 -3.98%
12:00 TuS Koblenz FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-3 16 15 11 1.75 37.17%
12:00 VfR Aalen Eintracht Frankfurt II Finished 3-2 15 3.36 11.5 80 151.84%
12:00 Schalke 04 II Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-0 15 1.4 7.5 80 16.26%
12:00 FC Bocholt SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-1 14 1.73 7 15 26.97%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen FC Koln II Finished 1-0 14 2.33 3.6 3.01 -3.77%
12:00 FC Duren SSVg Velbert Finished 4-1 13 1.571 4.3 5.2 -5.79%
12:00 Fortuna Koln Gutersloh 2000 Finished 3-0 15 1.552 11.5 80 34.45%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-0 10 14.5 4.67 4 87.58%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Asante Kotoko Finished 2-1 12 2.05 6.5 12 37.93%
15:00 Accra Lions Wa All Stars FC
14:30 Lions Gibraltar St Josephs Finished 1-5 12 15 9 1.26 2.94%
17:30 Manchester 62 FC Glacis United FC Finished 5-0 14 1.86 9.5 12 37.70%
14:30 OFI Crete Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 17 22 3.52 30 175.57%
17:00 Panserraikos PAS Lamia Finished 2-0 17 2.6 15 25 103.55%
12:15 Olympiacos B Ilioupolis Finished 0-0 10 4.5 3.52 10 64.93%
13:00 Makedonikos Fc Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 0-0 14 8 3.28 3.5 39.74%
13:00 Kallithea Panachaiki Finished 0-0 9 2.05 8.39 34 57.13%
22:00 Mixco CSD Municipal Finished 0-3 16 45 20 2.45 108.17%
23:00 CD Olimpia CD Real Sociedad 2 1.31 4.75 7.8 -9.26%
10:00 Lee Man Warriors Hong Kong U23 Finished 5-0 12 1.016 41 81 -2.06%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:30 Puskas Akademia Paksi SE Finished 0-2 17 25 15 3.7 165.30%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK Debrecin VSC Finished 3-1 17 2.4 10 25 79.64%
17:30 Ujpest MTK Budapest Finished 0-2 16 25 15 3.1 132.97%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Fram Reykjavik Finished 2-2 17 1.95 8 60 52.79%
09:30 Bhawanipore FC Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 1-2 5 25 5.5 2.07 41.86%
09:30 Kidderpore SC Diamond Harbour FC Finished 0-3 5 70 25 1.8 63.98%
12:00 Delhi Dynamos Chennai Titans Finished 2-0 16 2.52 11.5 80 101.50%
14:30 Mohun Bagan Punjab FC Finished 3-1 16 1.55 11.5 80 34.30%
08:00 Persebaya Surabaya Arema Cronus Finished 3-1 16 1.63 27 80 50.82%
08:00 PS Tira Persik Kediri Finished 2-3 15 30 5.1 2.8 70.49%
12:00 Bhayangkara FC Persib Bandung Finished 1-2 16 8 3.7 4.8 65.67%
03:00 Japan Women     Argentina Women Finished 8-0 15 1.22 9 13.75 -0.35%
22:00 Chile Women     New Zealand Women Finished 3-0 16 2.478 8.5 12 65.42%
07:00 Turkey U19 Women     Estonia U19 Women
09:00 Croatia U19 Women     Slovakia U19 Women Finished 3-2 4 2.5 3.74 2.495 -6.38%
12:00 Macedonia U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women Finished 1-5 2 11.3 6.77 1.2 -6.50%
14:30 Slovenia U19 Women     Portugal U19 Women 2 7.77 5.55 1.315 -6.48%
18:30 FC Ashdod Ironi Modiin Finished 1-1 12 15 3.66 15 145.97%
13:30 Ahali Tamra MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 1 1.38 3.5 9 -10.83%
17:45 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 6 3.225 3.31 2.17 -6.81%
15:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-0 15 6.5 6.7 60 212.73%
16:30 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-2 16 3.39 3.8 4.4 27.32%
16:45 FC Ashdod Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 16 7.7 3.5 13 103.04%
16:45 Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 16 80 10 2.73 108.86%
17:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Beitar Jerusalem Finished 2-1 16 3.3 7.5 60 120.74%
09:00 Sampdoria U19 Lecce U19 Finished 2-2 13 2.23 7 80 65.62%
09:00 Lazio U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-0 13 7.7 3.9 13 115.89%
09:00 Benevento U19 Crotone U19 2 1.72 3.85 4.333 -6.71%
09:30 Virtus Entella U19 Salernitana U19 2 1.333 4.6 7 -9.95%
11:00 AC Milan U19 Juventus U19 Finished 3-0 15 2.14 50 80 100.08%
12:00 Bari U19 Ascoli U19 2 2.65 3.8 2.15 -9.55%
13:00 Empoli U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-1 12 6.5 3.41 6.25 64.72%
13:00 Cagliari U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-0 12 3.05 4.6 25 70.86%
13:00 Vicenza U19 Albinoleffe U19 2 2.5 3.55 2.3 -10.43%
13:00 Brescia U19 AC Feralpi Salo U19 2 2.05 3.55 3.05 -8.87%
13:00 Monopoli U19 Pescara U19 2 2.7 3.8 2.15 -8.98%
13:00 Parma U19 US Alessandria U19 2 1.33 4.75 6.5 -10.41%
13:00 Venezia U19 Como U19 2 1.4 4.5 6 -9.35%
13:00 Cremonese U19 Padova U19 2 1.45 4 5.75 -10.20%
13:00 Pisa U19 Perugia U19 2 2.5 3.55 2.3 -10.43%
13:00 Cesena U19 Spezia U19 2 1.6 4 4.5 -8.86%
13:00 Udinese U19 Cittadella U19 2 1.65 3.8 4.2 -9.69%
13:00 Napoli U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 2 1.6 3.7 4.5 -10.51%
13:00 Reggiana U19 Sudtirol U19 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
13:00 AC Renate U19 Spal U19 2 3.1 3.4 2.5 -1.64%
13:00 Carrarese U19 Fiorenzuola U19 1 2.23 3.55 2.45 -12.15%
13:00 Juve Stabia U19 Potenza Calcio U19 1 2.55 3.8 2.08 -11.98%
13:00 Modena U19 Pro Patria U19 1 1.72 3.8 3.35 -12.52%
13:00 Palermo U19 Ternana U19 2 2.6 3.55 2.3 -9.18%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:30 Virtus Entella Arezzo Finished 1-2 16 15 7 6 165.82%
16:30 Spal 2013 Lucchese Libertas Finished 2-2 16 13 4 4.4 80.44%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Recanatese Finished 2-2 16 7.5 3.4 12 95.78%
18:45 Rimini Perugia Finished 2-2 16 12.25 3.5 10.5 116.18%
18:45 Gubbio Vis Pesaro Finished 1-0 17 1.57 8.75 80 30.94%
18:45 Unione Sportiva Fermana Cesena Finished 0-4 17 80 11.25 1.85 55.78%
18:45 Ancona Juventus U23 Finished 1-2 17 15 10 3.8 132.65%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 AC Milan Hellas Verona Finished 1-0 17 1.42 14.5 100 27.68%
16:00 Sassuolo Juventus Finished 4-2 17 4.74 6.25 78 160.56%
18:45 Lazio Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 17 8 4.05 14.25 126.20%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Brescia Venezia Finished 0-0 17 25 3.3 18 150.89%
12:00 AC Feralpi Salo Pisa Finished 0-1 17 25 11 2.59 93.42%
12:00 Cremonese Ascoli Finished 2-2 17 15 3.96 16 161.99%
12:00 Modena Lecco Finished 0-0 17 11 4.15 21 163.51%
12:00 Ternana Sudtirol Finished 1-1 17 2.25 7.5 25 61.87%
14:15 Spezia Reggiana Finished 1-2 17 25 15 5 226.09%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Ponsacco Livorno Finished 1-3 7 5 3.79 1.9 0.99%
14:00 Portogruaro Calcio ASD Chions Finished 1-0 9 2.964 6.5 13 76.01%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Albirex Niigata Yokohama SCC 2 1.94 3.52 4.2 -3.63%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Yokohama FC