• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 22, 2024

Jun 22, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Algeria ‐ Cup
15:00 MC Alger Belouizdad Postponed
16:00 Club Comunicaciones CA Excursionistas Finished 1-3 12 3.07 3.02 2.68 -2.91%
18:00 Argentino Merlo San Martin Burzaco Finished 3-1 12 2.12 3.25 5 2.10%
18:00 CSD Flandria Dock Sud Finished 0-3 11 2.25 3.08 3.86 -2.74%
18:00 CSyD Liniers CA Acassuso Finished 1-1 12 2.98 2.75 3.68 2.99%
18:00 Sportivo Italiano UAI Urquiza Finished 1-1 12 2.18 3.39 5.3 6.11%
18:00 Villa San Carlos Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-2 12 3.71 3.325 2.36 0.60%
18:00 Club Almagro Nueva Chicago Finished 1-2 12 3.02 2.82 3 -1.87%
18:00 Tristan Suarez All Boys Floresta Finished 1-0 12 2.31 3.23 5.2 6.97%
18:00 Brown De Adrogue Deportivo Moron Finished 0-0 12 3.04 2.83 2.97 -1.87%
18:00 Defensores de Belgrano Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-1 12 2.27 3.06 4 -1.70%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-0 12 2.2 2.81 5.1 -0.65%
18:00 San Miguel Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.05 4.1 -0.65%
18:00 Deportivo Armenio Sacachispas FC 2 1.45 4.2 9.5 -3.20%
18:00 San Miguel Talleres De Cordoba
18:15 CA Temperley Quilmes Finished 1-0 12 2.51 3.01 3.47 -1.85%
19:00 Club Mercedes Victoriano Arenas Finished 1-0 6 2.6 2.9 3.1 -4.95%
19:00 Mercedes     Victoriano Arenas
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ciudad Bolivar Finished 0-4 7 3.51 3.104 2.5 -0.70%
21:00 Gutierrez SC Argentino Monte Maiz Finished 1-0 10 2.3 3 3.65 -4.04%
04:45 Cooma Tigers Monaro Panthers 11 3.3 3.83 2.11 -3.67%
05:00 O'Connor Knights Canberra FC 11 1.98 4.6 3.55 -0.41%
05:00 Canberra White Eagles Wagga City Wanderers
05:00 ANU Belconnen United
05:00 Bankstown City Lions Northbridge FC 7 3.47 4.16 1.97 -3.49%
07:00 Sydney Olympic APIA Leichhardt Tigers Postponed 12 4.8 4.7 1.74 0.42%
08:30 Northern Tigers Dulwich Hill 6 2 3.94 3.3 -5.38%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Dunbar Rovers 7 1.747 4.3 4.2 -4.13%
09:00 Rydalmere UNSW 7 2.68 3.84 2.44 -4.16%
09:00 Inter Lions Hakoah Sydney 6 3.115 3.98 2.08 -5.04%
09:00 Macarthur Rams SD Raiders 6 3.63 3.95 1.92 -4.71%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 0-2 11 5.19 4.7 1.67 -0.42%
09:00 Marconi Stallions Sutherland Sharks Finished 3-3 12 1.4 5.6 7.2 -3.08%
09:15 St George City FA Northern Spirit Finished 3-4 12 1.77 4.37 4.59 -1.15%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Women University NSW Women 7 1.5 4.75 6 -4.20%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Maitland Finished 2-7 12 6.58 5.9 1.44 -1.57%
06:00 Lake Macquarie New Lambton Finished 0-1 12 4.88 4.55 1.64 -3.33%
07:00 Valentine Phoenix Cooks Hill Finished 1-1 12 2.405 4.2 2.652 -3.00%
06:45 Queensland Lions Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-0 12 1.25 7.2 9.5 -4.23%
07:00 Peninsula Power Rochedale Rovers Finished 2-1 12 1.44 5.9 6.75 -1.19%
08:00 Redlands United Brisbane City Finished 0-2 12 4.1 4.94 1.7 -3.34%
08:15 Capalaba FC Mitchelton Finished 5-0 10 1.544 7.5 8.2 10.75%
08:15 WDSC Wolves FC Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 2-3 11 2.27 4.3 2.65 -4.80%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Moreton City Excelsior II Finished 7-1 10 1.31 7.01 8.4 -2.44%
06:00 Robina City Women Capalaba Women 6 1.78 4.6 4.135 -2.06%
07:00 Brisbane Roar Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 0-2 1 2.05 2.5 4.75 -8.95%
07:15 Logan Lightning Women North Lakes United FC Women 5 5.55 5.44 1.45 -5.09%
09:00 Lions Brisbane Women Brisbane City Women Finished 0-6 8 3.55 4.8 2.45 11.34%
09:00 Moreton City Excelsior Women Broadbeach United Women Postponed 5 2.18 3.92 2.78 -6.85%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Cumberland United 6 2.725 3.87 2.24 -6.70%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Western Toros 6 1.25 6.77 9.4 -5.13%
05:30 Salisbury United Western Strikers 6 1.7 4.74 4.435 -2.41%
05:30 Fulham United FC Sturt Lions 6 3 4.29 2.808 8.39%
06:00 Adelaide Vipers Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 5.14 4.9 1.63 -1.20%
05:00 Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights Finished 2-1 11 1.725 4.2 4.2 -5.29%
07:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 2-1 12 1.94 4.4 4.8 5.14%
07:30 Adelaide Comets White City Woodville Finished 1-1 12 1.81 4.2 4.59 -0.84%
07:30 Metro Stars Adelaide United U21 Finished 5-1 10 1.456 5.7 6.2 -2.30%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Modbury Finished 1-4 12 4.14 4.41 1.944 1.76%
06:30 Devonport Strikers Riverside Olympic Finished 2-0 11 1.088 18 70 1.12%
06:30 Launceston United Clarence Zebras FC Finished 1-3 10 8.5 6.84 1.296 -3.42%
06:45 Launceston City Kingborough Lions Finished 1-3 12 4.1 4.7 1.8 -1.21%
03:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Oakleigh Cannons Finished 4-2 12 5 4.93 1.63 -1.61%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Manningham United Blues FC Finished 5-1 12 1.31 8 15.1 4.76%
06:00 Heidelberg United Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 0-0 12 1.79 4.91 4.6 2.07%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong City SC Finished 1-0 11 2.92 3.74 2.46 -1.61%
05:00 Brunswick Juventus Women Calder United Women Finished 5-0 9 2.48 3.99 2.68 -2.63%
05:00 Essendon Royals Women Heidelberg United Women Finished 0-0 9 2.09 4.46 3.09 -2.56%
05:00 Bulleen Lions Women Boroondara Eagles Women Finished 6-2 9 1.295 6.55 9.4 -3.03%
05:00 Alamein United Women South Melbourne Women Finished 1-5 9 6.5 5 1.97 16.08%
06:00 Bentleigh Greens Women FV Emerging Women Finished 3-0 3 6.8 5.1 1.35 -7.74%
07:00 Armadale SC Fremantle City FC Finished 3-1 12 2.19 4.3 3.79 4.93%
07:00 Balcatta ECU Joondalup Finished 1-3 12 5.87 5 1.544 -1.77%
07:00 Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 Finished 0-1 11 2.01 4.3 3.955 1.74%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Bayswater City Finished 3-1 12 2.06 3.95 3.49 -2.45%
07:00 Western Knights Inglewood United Finished 1-1 12 1.44 5.7 7.16 -0.95%
09:00 Stirling Lions Perth SC Finished 3-1 12 2.24 4.3 3.225 1.11%
13:00 FC Energetik-BGU BC Maxline Finished 2-5 3 6.8 4.9 1.37 -7.50%
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel БФФ Академия Минск Finished 3-2 1 1.77 3.66 3.5 -11.02%
15:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Belshina Bobruisk 3 8.95 5 1.33 -5.98%
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II Belshina Bobruisk 1 8.55 4.6 1.32 -8.42%
17:00 Dinamo Minsk II FC Slonim 1 1.76 3.8 4.18 -6.59%
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-1 10 3.8 3.3 2.4 1.74%
15:00 FC Minsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-2 10 3.46 3.28 2.25 -3.69%
17:00 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Finished 3-1 10 2.95 3.6 2.55 -0.88%
10:00 Tsirang FC Thimphu City Finished 2-2 5 29 15 1.05 -5.08%
16:00 Enrique Happ Millonarios Bolivia 6 4.45 4.1 1.81 -2.07%
19:00 Stormers SC Club Atletico Nacional Sucre 6 1.89 3.7 3.65 -6.83%
19:00 Tiquipaya CP Amanecer 5 2.57 3.51 2.46 -7.45%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Flamengo RJ Women Postponed
12:30 Ceara U20 AE Tiradentes U20 2 1.05 12 21 -7.69%
13:30 Avai U20 Nacao Esportes U20 1 1.1 7.5 19 -8.68%
17:00 EC Campo Grande U20 Novoperario U20 2 5.5 3.75 1.65 -5.17%
18:00 Coritiba PR U20 Hope International PR U20 2 1.42 4.5 6 -8.52%
17:45 Serrano RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 1-1 10 4.93 3.39 2.25 6.13%
17:45 Araruama FC Resende RJ Finished 1-1 10 2.9 3.02 2.93 -1.70%
17:45 Duque de Caxias RJ America RJ Finished 1-0 9 5.3 3.496 1.9 -0.10%
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-3 7 17 7.8 1.22 -0.67%
13:00 Madureira RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-2 7 8.5 4.9 1.485 0.49%
18:30 Inhumas Abecat Ouvidorense 1 2.35 2.8 3.1 -9.52%
18:00 EC Democrata MG Valeriodoce EC Finished 0-1 9 2.01 3.335 3.9 -5.10%
18:00 Betim Esporte Clube Tupi MG Finished 2-0 9 1.95 3.368 5.3 0.16%
18:00 Caldense MG North Esporte Finished 1-0 8 2.18 3.33 5.2 5.12%
18:00 Nacional AC Muriae SC Aymores Finished 3-1 8 2.6 3.125 3.22 -1.49%
18:00 Mamore Varginha EC Finished 3-2 8 2.45 3.36 3.6 1.67%
12:00 Coimbra U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 6 4.8 4.1 1.765 -1.85%
12:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Contagem EC U20 Finished 4-0 6 1.2 7.8 14.6 -2.92%
13:00 Santarritense MG U20 Ipatinga MG U20 Finished 1-0
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 EC Futgol MG U20 Finished 5-0 5 1.25 7.5 14.6 -0.18%
18:00 Tanabi SP Aracatuba Finished 1-0 4 3.09 3.2 2.89 1.82%
18:00 Tanabi SP Aracatuba U23 2 3.12 3.22 2.285 -6.43%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-3 7 23 11.5 1.125 -1.90%
18:00 Sertaozinho SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 1-1 8 2.43 3.75 3.87 6.77%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-1 12 2.16 3.37 3.56 -3.90%
18:00 Capivariano SP Rio Branco SP Finished 2-1 9 1.9 3.58 4 -5.27%
18:00 Bragantino SP Sao Bento SP Finished 0-0 6 3.84 3.73 1.9 -5.20%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Oeste SP Finished 0-0 11 1.71 3.79 5.56 -2.77%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Juventus SP Finished 2-2 10 2.863 3.355 2.7 -1.74%
18:00 Bragantino SP II Sao Bento SP
18:30 XV de Novembro Jau Vocem Finished 2-0 10 1.7 3.73 5.5 -3.67%
19:00 GD Sao Carlense Taquaritinga Finished 0-1 9 2.18 3.16 3.41 -6.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Criciuma Botafogo RJ Finished 2-1 12 3.74 3.42 2.51 4.36%
20:30 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished 0-1 12 3.3 3.24 2.69 1.69%
21:30 Cuiaba MT Atletico GO Finished 0-0 12 2.2 3.3 4.3 1.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
20:00 CRB Guarani SP Finished 1-0 12 1.75 3.52 6 -2.17%
20:00 Operario PR Botafogo SP Finished 0-1 12 1.88 3.3 5.4 -1.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Tombense MG Floresta EC Finished 3-0 12 1.72 3.6 5.6 -3.64%
22:30 Londrina Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 12 2.38 3.15 4.02 1.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Cianorte Finished 0-1 11 2.53 2.95 3.205 -4.42%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Itabuna EC Finished 1-0 11 2.59 3.5 5.51 17.19%
18:00 Ipora Anapolis GO Finished 0-2 10 3.3 3.44 2.4 -1.03%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-0 11 3.335 3 2.43 -4.28%
19:00 Pouso Alegre FC Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 0-1 11 3.4 3.016 2.35 -4.87%
19:00 Sao Jose SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-0 11 2.61 3.048 2.85 -5.85%
19:00 Manauara EC AM Manaus FC Finished 0-0 11 2.24 3.66 4.1 3.78%
19:30 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-1 10 2.38 3.115 3.12 -5.81%
20:00 Aguia De Maraba Moto Club MA Finished 2-0 11 2.375 3.54 3.3 -0.65%
20:00 Ipatinga FC Serra ES Finished 0-4 11 2.15 3.4 3.73 -2.66%
21:00 Sao Raimundo RR SC Humaita AC Finished 1-0 9 1.3 6.08 8.5 -4.88%
21:00 Sao Raimundo AM SC Humaita AC 1 1.184 6.45 10.3 -8.82%
21:30 Portuguesa RJ Audax RJ Finished 3-0 10 1.61 3.9 7.4 -1.25%
00:00 Peru     Chile Finished 0-0 13 4.61 3.2 2.07 -1.24%
22:00 Ecuador     Venezuela Finished 1-2 13 2.08 3.48 4.85 2.64%
01:00 Cavalry FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 1-1 12 2.6 4.2 6 26.68%
Chile ‐ Cup
16:30 Deportes Copiapo Cobresal Finished 2-2 12 2.4 3.75 2.8 -3.89%
20:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-0 12 2.375 3.2 3.62 -0.97%
China ‐ FA Cup
10:30 Jiangxi Lushan Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-3 12 20 11 1.155 -0.67%
11:30 Chongqing Lifan Shandong Luneng Finished 3-6 12 6.07 4.24 1.65 -0.66%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Beijing Gouan Finished 0-4 12 9 4.79 1.49 0.91%
11:30 Qingdao Red Lions Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 0-2 12 4.195 3.81 2.05 1.15%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished (pen.) 5-6 11 4.24 4.38 4.9 49.65%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Qingdao West Coast
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Shanghai Port 2 Guangxi Lanhang Finished 1-0 10 1.65 4.33 9.4 6.00%
09:00 Yichun Grand Tiger Quanzhou Yassin Finished 2-0 10 1.5 4.5 8.5 -0.65%
11:00 Dalian Kuncheng Beijing Ligong Finished 2-0 10 1.9 3.395 5.5 -0.27%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
17:00 Banos Ciudad de Fuego CD Vargas Torres Finished (pen.) 6-5 1 5 3.75 1.6 -8.40%
16:00 ENPPI Club El Gounah Finished 1-0 12 2.11 3.4 6.3 7.90%
16:00 Talaea El Gaish Smouha SC Finished 2-2 12 3.6 3 2.5 -1.10%
15:00 Ajax Lasnamae Rakvere Tarvas Finished 2-2
12:00 Ethiopian Medhin Ethiopia Bunna Finished 1-2 11 2.831 3.26 2.47 -6.09%
15:00 Sidama Coffee SC Defence Force SC Finished 1-4
14:00 Sandur FC Hoyvik Finished 1-2 10 1.4 5.1 7.4 -4.35%
14:00 KI Klaksvik II Vikingur Gota II Finished 0-3 4 2.11 3.4 3 -9.21%
15:00 KI Klaksvik II Vikingur Gota II
15:00 TB Tvoroyri AB Argir
16:00 HB Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II Finished 0-4 11 6.25 5.79 1.43 -3.10%
17:00 FC Suduroy NSI Runavik II Finished 2-2 3 2.09 3.35 3.405 -6.60%
16:00 Thor Akureyri Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 1-2 12 1.656 4.91 4.5 -2.89%
16:00 Grindavik Dalvik Reynir Finished 3-1 12 1.53 5.17 5.6 -2.50%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 1-0 9 3.15 3.89 2.1 -4.83%
14:00 KV Vesturbaer Vaengir Jupiters Finished 2-5 8 3.45 4.93 1.84 -3.49%
14:00 IF Vestri Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-5 12 7.5 5.6 1.47 0.79%
17:00 HK Kopavogur Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 4-3 12 9 5.75 1.65 12.22%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 1-1 12 1.64 4.62 5.4 -1.13%
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas     Pachuca Finished 1-2 11 4.32 4.14 2.01 3.04%
02:45 Cruz Azul     Guadalajara Chivas Finished (pen.) 7-8 6 4.5 4.2 2.65 19.38%
07:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 1-1
07:30 Ludogorets II     Dunav Ruse Finished 1-0
08:00 Paksi SE     Budaorsi Finished 4-1 10 1.296 12 19.25 10.27%
08:00 CSKA Sofia     Belasitsa Petrich Finished 2-0
08:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Unirea Slobozia Finished 1-1 10 2.088 3.9 3.75 -0.20%
08:00 Montana     CSKA 1948 Sofia II Finished 2-2
08:30 Teplice     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-0 11 1.64 4.9 6.38 3.03%
08:30 SK Lisen     Fastav Zlin Finished 0-0 11 4 3.88 2.225 4.47%
08:30 Tj Sokol Pohorelice     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-5
08:30 SK Futura     FC Kosice Finished 1-0 11 5.7 5.45 1.81 9.72%
08:30 FK Pohronie     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 3-2 10 5.92 5.2 1.5 -2.71%
08:30 Spartak Subotica     OFK Odzaci Finished 2-4 7 3.06 3.65 4.085 18.26%
09:00 FC Zurich     FC Wil 1900 Finished 5-4 12 1.34 7.2 10.5 2.00%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava     MFK Chrudim Finished 4-0 11 2.375 4.4 3.56 7.62%
09:00 Dukla Prague     MAS Taborsko Finished 3-1 10 2.09 4.2 3.16 -3.20%
09:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus     Cigand SE Finished 5-1 9 1.355 6.2 10 0.07%
09:00 Polonia Bytom     Piast Gliwice Finished 1-2 12 8.2 5.4 1.52 3.62%
09:00 AGF Aarhus     Brabrand Finished 0-0 11 1.062 25 41 -0.60%
09:00 Slovan Liberec     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 11 1.295 8.48 17 5.38%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc II     SFC Opava Finished 1-1 10 3.45 4.9 2.5 11.86%
09:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Miedz Legnica Cancelled 6 1.91 4.5 3.6 -2.30%
09:00 Spartak Subotica     Tekstilac Derventa Postponed 3 2.9 3.45 2.59 -2.04%
09:00 STK Samorin     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-3
09:30 Ruch Chorzow     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-1 12 2.55 3.74 2.73 -2.52%
09:30 SV Heimstetten     VfB Hallbergmoos Finished 4-1 9 1.33 6.9 9.05 -0.73%
10:00 Widzew Lodz     GKS Katowice Finished 3-1 11 2.59 3.75 2.66 -2.79%
10:00 MKS Chojniczanka     MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Postponed 11 3.07 4.15 2.2 -2.08%
12:00 Vaduz     SC Kriens Finished 4-2
12:00 Korona Kielce     Motor Lublin Finished 1-1 12 2.43 3.93 3.115 1.32%
12:00 Miedz Legnica     Rakow Czestochowa 2 3.35 3.95 1.85 -8.44%
13:00 SV Meppen     Schalke 04 II Finished 2-2 11 2.75 3.9 2.969 4.51%
13:00 Brechin City     Dundee United Finished 0-2 11 21 12 1.173 1.68%
13:00 Stranraer     Larne Finished 1-1 10 8.6 7.74 1.343 1.00%
13:30 Mold Alexandra     Conwy Borough Finished 3-0 10 1.55 4.8 6 -1.98%
13:30 Pwllheli     Bala Town Finished 1-1
13:35 TuS Brake     SC Verl Finished 2-9
14:00 Crusaders Belfast     Derry City Finished 0-2 9 6.3 4.9 1.87 11.41%
14:00 FC Nenzing     SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 0-3 9 48 28 1.05 -0.89%
14:00 DJK Ammerthal     DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-5 8 13 7 1.42 8.22%
14:00 Suderelbe     St. Pauli II Finished 2-4 7 15 12 1.17 -0.47%
14:00 Lausanne Sport     Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 3-2 10 1.62 4.68 5.75 -0.48%
14:00 Livingston     Alloa Athletic Finished 2-1 12 1.51 4.75 6 -3.79%
15:00 Domzale     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 2-2 10 3.02 3.92 2.34 -1.34%
15:00 Maribor     Spartak Trnava Finished 2-1 12 2.31 3.76 3.1 -2.10%
15:00 SV Donau Vienna     First Vienna Finished 1-5 9 31 12 1.14 0.73%
15:00 Ferencvarosi     Nafta Lendava Finished 1-0 11 1.31 12.25 23 12.55%
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Levski Krumovgrad Finished 0-5
15:00 Spartak Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 1-0
15:00 Oudenaarde SV     Dender Finished 0-3
16:00 Deisenhofen     TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 1-2 8 1.368 6.2 7.2 -3.02%
16:00 Levski Sofia     Spartak Pleven Finished 2-0 1 1.14 7 9.5 -11.14%
16:00 Strumska Slava Radomir     Septemvri Sofia Finished 0-0
16:00 Vojvodina     Spartak Subotica Finished 3-0 7 1.65 4.1 5.68 -2.54%
16:00 ND Primorje     FC Koper Finished 0-2 3 3.25 3.89 2.11 -3.73%
16:00 Botev Plovdiv     Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 6 1.92 4.55 3.77 -0.58%
16:00 OFK Belgrade     Decic Tuzi Finished 1-0 8 2.91 3.4 2.48 -3.94%
14:00 Al-Kahraba Al Karkh Finished 2-1 6 2.9 2.89 3.45 1.97%
14:00 Al-Hudood Al Minaa Finished 2-1 6 2.58 3.24 2.825 -4.78%
16:30 Baghdad SC Al-Kahraba Finished 1-1 7 2.8 3.02 2.59 -6.92%
16:30 Naft Al-Basra Al-Qasim SC Finished 0-2 7 2.51 3.22 2.91 -5.00%
16:30 Naft Al-Wasat SC Al Zawraa Finished 0-1 7 9.35 4.2 1.42 -4.70%
Japan ‐ J League
06:00 Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-0 12 1.758 3.46 5.6 -3.51%
09:00 Albirex Niigata Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-2 12 2.856 3.68 2.92 3.70%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-0 12 2.95 3.18 2.725 -2.00%
09:30 Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe Finished 2-1 12 3.7 3.44 2.25 -0.54%
09:30 Jubilo Iwata Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-1 12 3.38 3.44 2.33 -1.55%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Kyoto Sanga Finished 3-0 12 2.736 3.5 2.7 -2.11%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Kashima Antlers Finished 2-2 12 2.3 3.42 3.21 -3.73%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 12 2.48 3.54 2.95 -2.41%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-1 12 3.87 3.6 2 -3.49%
08:00 Montedio Yamagata Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-1 12 2.69 3.26 2.815 -3.26%
09:00 Yokohama FC Roasso Kumamoto Finished 5-0 12 1.575 3.92 6.7 -3.78%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu Ehime FC Finished 1-2 12 1.73 3.94 4.6 -4.69%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Oita Trinita Finished 3-0 12 2.45 3.288 2.866 -5.77%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-0 12 1.43 4.75 6.75 -5.48%
10:00 Okayama Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-0 12 1.57 4.03 6.5 -3.75%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Iwaki Finished 0-3 12 2.42 3.22 3.005 -5.35%
10:00 Tochigi SC JEF United Ichihara Finished 2-1 12 6.28 4.31 1.6 -1.60%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Kataller Toyama Finished 2-3 12 2.785 3.52 2.95 1.82%
09:00 Grulla Morioka Imabari Finished 0-0 12 5 3.91 1.75 -2.65%
09:00 SC Sagamihara Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 3-2 12 3.25 3.55 2.38 -0.95%
10:00 Gainare Tottori FC Gifu Finished 2-4 12 4.1 3.6 1.97 -2.85%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Ryukyu Finished 3-2 12 1.72 3.75 5.3 -3.54%
10:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 3-3 11 2.8 3.21 2.65 -4.40%
03:00 NGU Nagoya Women Harima Albion Women Finished 0-0 10 1.375 4.9 9 -4.07%
04:00 Setagaya Sfida Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 0-1 10 2.11 3.61 4.2 1.11%
05:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Ehime FC Women Finished 2-2 10 2.4 3.41 3.32 -1.10%
09:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Nittaidai Women Finished 1-0 10 2.05 3.5 3.95 -2.60%
13:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs FC Astana Finished 0-1 12 3.6 3.115 2.4 -1.52%
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-2 12 2.479 3.325 3.1 -2.60%
11:00 Darajani Gogo FC Modern Coast Finished 0-1 6 2.51 3.91 3.18 3.24%
11:00 Mwatate United Silibwet Leons Finished 2-0
11:00 Kajiado Luanda Villa Finished 1-1
11:00 Kisumu All Stars Mully Children Family FC Finished 1-3
11:00 Mara Sugar FC Mathare United Finished 1-0 5 2.07 4.19 3.45 -1.15%
11:00 Vihiga United SS Asad Finished 3-0
11:00 Naivas Sony Sugar Finished 1-0
11:00 Rainbow F.C. Kibera Black Stars Finished 1-2
11:00 Nairobi United Migori Youth FC Finished 1-0 1 1.5 3.71 6 -9.33%
Latvia ‐ Cup
11:00 Auda JDFS Alberts Finished (pen.) 5-7
14:00 Futbola Parks Academy FK Beitar/Riga Mariners Finished 0-5
15:00 Mārupes SC Smiltenes BJSS Finished 3-1
11:00 Grobina Riga FC Finished 0-6 11 23 11 1.155 -0.02%
15:00 Trakai NFA Kaunas Finished 2-1 9 2.62 3.6 2.75 -2.26%
15:00 Taurage Tauras BFA Vilnius Finished 4-0 8 2.46 3.98 2.757 -2.01%
16:00 FA Siauliai II Ekranas Finished 0-2 9 2.966 4 2.92 7.57%
14:00 FK Transinvest Dziugas Telsiai Finished 3-0 12 2.5 3.35 3.55 2.02%
16:00 FK Panevezys Dainava Alytus Finished 2-0 12 1.88 3.53 6 1.85%
11:00 Monte Carlo University of Macau Finished 1-2 7 2.1 4.37 4.14 5.64%
13:00 GALA Sporting Clube de Macau Finished 1-0
09:30 Johor Darul Takzim Pahang Finished 3-0 12 1.112 14 26 -0.91%
12:15 Kuching Terengganu Finished 1-1 12 6.17 4.52 1.7 2.93%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Kedah FA Finished 0-1 12 4.75 4.29 2.1 8.72%
08:15 Khoromkhon SP Falcons FC Finished 2-6 6 10 7.5 1.343 2.26%
11:15 Deren FC Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 1-1 6 2.34 4.7 3.09 3.76%
02:00 Cashmere Technical Dunedin City Royals FC 2 1.0811 9.6 14 -9.14%
02:30 Miramar Rangers AFC Island Bay United 2 1.22 7.1 8.1 -7.75%
02:30 Western Suburbs FC Wellington Olympic 2 5.33 5.45 1.4 -7.87%
02:45 Universities of Canterbury AFC Ferrymead Bays 2 4.2 4.4 1.61 -7.96%
02:45 Nomads United Christchurch United 2 5.55 5 1.4 -8.63%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Auckland City 2 3 3.64 2.05 -8.75%
03:00 East Coast Bays Bay Olympic 2 2.8 3.72 2.2 -7.45%
03:00 Auckland United Tauranga City AFC 2 1.5 4.5 4.75 -9.04%
03:00 Selwyn United FC Coastal Spirit 2 12 8.2 1.13 -8.28%
03:00 Petone FC Wellington Phoenix II 2 2.3 4 2.42 -8.93%
04:00 North Wellington AFC Stop Out SC 2 2.45 3.8 2.35 -8.83%
05:00 Melville United Hamilton Wanderers 2 3.08 4 1.92 -8.72%
05:30 Western Springs Manurewa 2 1.58 4.4 4.2 -8.95%
15:00 Sogndal Kongsvinger Finished 2-0 11 2.52 3.9 2.74 -1.79%
13:00 Viking Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 1-2 8 1.768 4.1 4.9 -1.34%
16:00 Fortuna Alesund Women Floya IF Women Finished 6-0 9 1.44 5.1 7.5 -2.33%
11:30 Stjordals Blink Skeid Finished 0-0 11 2.35 4 3.45 3.59%
12:00 Brann II Notodden FK Finished 1-2 12 2.4 4.7 2.919 2.88%
12:00 Eidsvold TF Strommen Finished 2-1 12 2.62 4.4 2.57 0.19%
12:00 Grorud IL Follo Finished 5-2 12 1.7 4.6 4.3 -3.68%
12:00 Strindheim Kjelsas Finished 1-2 12 3.8 4.7 2.1 5.03%
13:00 Eik Tonsberg Arendal Finished 1-1 12 2.64 3.74 2.52 -4.12%
13:30 Tromsdalen Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-1 12 1.71 4.51 4.33 -3.61%
10:45 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Valerenga IF Women Finished 1-2 12 2.85 3.38 2.65 -2.35%
11:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 1-0 11 2.02 4.2 6.3 12.12%
11:00 Roa Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-1 11 1.63 4.6 6.4 1.30%
11:00 Brann Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 5-1 10 1.05 17 51 -2.99%
11:00 Stabaek Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-1 11 3.1 3.61 2.3 -3.32%
14:00 12 De Junio Villa Hayes Deportivo Recoleta Finished 2-1 6 5.88 4.15 1.5 -7.21%
14:00 Pastoreo FC Deportivo Carapegua Finished 1-3 9 2.76 3.296 2.49 -6.31%
14:00 Sol de America Deportivo Carapegua 2 2.625 3.25 2.5 -8.14%
18:15 Santos Lima Deportivo Coopsol Finished 2-0 10 2 3.5 4.6 -0.31%
18:15 ADA Jaen Molinos El Pirata
20:30 ADA Jaen Molinos El Pirata Finished 1-1 7 1.615 4.05 4.75 -7.12%
07:00 Air Force FC Manila Digger FC Finished 1-2 6 50 15 1.035 -5.02%
07:00 Kaya-Iloilo Philippine Army Finished 6-0 6 1.01 21 81 -4.77%
09:30 Maharlika Taguig FC Stallion FC
09:45 Maharlika Manila FC Stallion FC Finished 0-3 7 29 17 1.02 -6.86%
12:00 United City FC Mendiola FC Finished 3-0 6 1.02 17 51 -5.56%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Lada Tolyati Finished 3-0 4 1.87 3.64 3.49 -8.76%
12:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Volna Kovernino Finished 1-1 3 2.21 3.22 3.33 -5.96%
13:00 Amkar Perm Akron-2 Finished 3-1 2 1.3 5.2 8.95 -6.83%
08:00 Zvezda Perm Women Krylya Sovetov Samara Women Finished 1-1 5 1.78 4.33 6.25 4.96%
13:00 Ryazan VDV Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Finished 0-1 7 2.11 3.36 3.62 -4.56%
10:00 Young Lions Tanjong Pagar United Finished 3-2 11 1.88 5.18 3.5 -1.06%
12:15 Brunei DPMM Geylang International Finished 3-3 11 3.1 4.32 2.35 2.08%
10:00 National Police Agency Gyeongnam FC Finished 4-0 12 2.5 3.02 3.235 -3.87%
10:30 FC Anyang Seoul E-Land Finished 2-1 12 2.86 3.24 2.65 -3.44%
10:30 Suwon City Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 3-0 12 1.8 3.69 4.6 -4.21%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
09:00 Daegu FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 3-0 12 2.725 3.42 2.67 -3.28%
10:00 Daejeon Citizen Gwangju FC Finished 2-1 11 9.5 5 2 24.18%
10:00 Gangwon Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 2-3 12 3.6 4 5.75 42.51%
11:00 FC Seoul Suwon City Finished 3-0 12 2.19 3.72 3.48 -1.26%
08:30 Gyeongju HNP Daejeon Korail FC Finished 1-0 11 2 3.416 4 -4.10%
10:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Pocheon Finished 2-2 11 1.97 3.4 4.2 -3.83%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Yangpyeong Finished 3-1 11 2.1 3.425 3.6 -4.39%
10:00 Yeoju Citizen Daegu FC II Finished 2-1 11 2.25 3.63 3.2 -3.14%
10:00 Chungnam Asan Women Gyeongnam Women
18:30 Gimnastic Tarragona Malaga Finished (after ET) 2-2 11 2.61 3 3.91 2.86%
17:00 FC Jove Espanol Xerez Deportivo Finished (pen.) 4-6 10 3.25 3.06 2.54 -2.74%
18:00 CD Coria Real Murcia II Finished 4-1 10 2.42 3.14 3.31 -3.27%
11:00 Torns IF Angelholms FF
11:00 Torslanda IK Norrby IF
12:30 Khatlon Bokhtar Khosilot Farkhor Finished 4-2 4 3.56 3.2 2.096 -6.59%
14:00 Khatlon Bokhtar Khosilot Farkhor 1 1.01 19 34 -6.73%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
15:00 Olympique de Beja AS Marsa Finished (after ET) 3-2 12 1.69 3.68 8.65 2.14%
13:00 Georgia     Czech Republic Finished 1-1 12 5.05 4 1.87 1.75%
16:00 Turkey     Portugal Finished 0-3 12 6.41 4.4 1.7 2.93%
19:00 Belgium     Romania Finished 2-0 12 1.45 8.5 19 16.29%
23:00 Chattanooga FC Carolina Core FC Finished 1-2 9 1.504 4.75 5.5 -5.41%
23:30 FC Cincinnati New England Revolution Finished 1-2 12 1.61 4.75 5.7 -0.70%
23:30 Columbus Crew Sporting Kansas City Finished 4-0 12 1.43 5.6 8.5 0.45%
23:30 Washington DC United Houston Dynamo Finished 1-4 12 2.296 3.8 3.25 -0.64%
23:30 New York Red Bulls     Toronto FC Finished 3-0 12 1.727 4.33 5.5 0.83%
23:30 Orlando City Chicago Fire Finished 4-2 12 1.7 4.3 5.1 -1.66%
23:30 Philadelphia Union Charlotte FC Finished 0-2 12 2.4 3.82 3.98 7.56%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Orlando Pride Women Utah Royals Women Finished 6-0 10 1.33 5.69 10 -2.69%
23:30 Houston Dash Women San Diego Wave Women Finished 0-0 10 3.4 3.435 2.23 -3.26%
00:00 Minneapolis City Kansas City Sol Finished 3-2 5 3.83 3.75 1.76 -8.75%
00:00 Ehtar Belleville FC Saint Louis CA Finished 1-1
22:00 Kingston Stockade Hartford City Finished 0-1 3 5.53 3.9 1.57 -6.91%
22:00 FC Monmouth Atlantic City Finished 1-2 8 2.79 3.89 2.16 -7.27%
22:30 First State Fc Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 3 6.25 4.1 1.49 -6.98%
23:00 NEW York Shockers Valeo FC Finished 4-1
23:00 Charlottetowne Hops FC Port City FC Finished 2-1 8 1.05 17 38 -3.62%
23:00 DMV Elite FC Annapolis Blues Finished 1-4 8 6.86 6.7 1.57 7.30%
23:00 West Chester United Electric City Shock Finished 4-2 8 1.33 5.75 7 -6.42%
23:00 Jacksonville Armada II Miami Dutch Lions FC Finished 2-0 8 1.2 7.4 13.75 -3.96%
23:00 Greenville United Apotheos FC Finished 1-2 8 5.57 4.5 1.52 -5.63%
23:00 Bristol Rhythm 865 Alliance Finished 0-3 3 2.38 3.25 2.872 -7.07%
23:00 Akron City FC SC Cleveland Finished 3-0 3 2.38 3.25 2.872 -7.07%
22:00 Monterey Bay Fc Oakland Roots SC Finished 2-1 12 2.568 3.6 3.365 3.70%
23:00 Indy Eleven Orange County Blues Finished 0-1 12 1.76 3.9 4.55 -4.25%
23:00 Miami FC Loudoun United Finished 2-2 12 3.4 3.7 2.205 -1.76%
23:00 ONE Knoxville SC Greenville Triumph SC Finished 0-2 11 2.4 3.6 3.25 -0.21%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Northern Colorado Hailstorm Finished 0-2 11 3.17 3.6 2.295 -2.82%
23:30 Carolina RailHawks Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 0-0 12 2.384 3.6 3.04 -2.55%
23:30 Chattanooga Red Wolves South Georgia Tormenta Finished 3-2 10 2.55 3.85 2.55 -4.22%
00:00 Milwaukee Torrent Minneapolis City Finished 4-0 11 1.59 4.5 5.51 -3.16%
01:00 Utah United Colorado Rush Finished 1-2 9 2.6 3.7 2.44 -6.08%
02:00 Midlakes United Lane United FC Finished 2-1 9 2.24 3.92 2.835 -5.15%
02:00 United Pdx Ballard FC Finished 2-1 11 10 5.9 1.432 3.33%
02:00 FC Tucson Southern California Seahorses Finished 6-0 9 1.29 8 9.1 -1.00%
02:30 Almaden FC Davis Legacy Finished 3-1 9 1.54 5.1 6.33 -0.34%
21:00 Brevard Fire SC Inter Gainesville KF Finished 1-0 8 2.72 4.2 2.25 -4.78%
22:00 Union Macomb South Bend Lions FC Finished 6-0 9 2.19 4.1 2.8 -5.45%
23:00 Hudson Valley Hammers Manhattan SC Finished 0-2 10 1.75 4.4 3.75 -6.14%
23:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 Wake Finished 2-2 9 1.25 8.5 14 1.10%
23:30 Asheville City Dothan United SC Finished 4-0 9 1.33 5.15 8.25 -6.30%
23:30 SSA Kings Athens United Finished 1-0 9 1.855 4 3.935 -4.14%
23:30 Virginia Marauders FC Christos FC Finished 2-1 9 13 11 1.175 -1.85%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
22:00 New England Mutiny Women Connecticut Rush Women 7 1.54 5.1 5.08 -4.06%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Houston Aces Women San Antonio Runners SC Women
00:00 River Light Women Green Bay Glory Women 2 1.33 6.5 7 -4.63%
01:00 So Cal Eagles Women Miss Kick FC Women
01:30 So Cal Eagles Women Miss Kick FC Women 5 11 5.93 1.25 -5.62%
02:00 Beach Futbol Club Women Los Angeles La Surf Women 6 1.31 5.9 8.1 -5.33%
19:00 Dade County FC Women Florida Gulf Coast Women 6 1.52 4.88 5.24 -5.09%
20:00 Minnesota Aurora Women Chicago City Women 2 1.3 5.75 7 -7.92%
20:30 FC Westchester Women AC Connecticut Women 2 1.063 11 21 -7.34%
21:00 Sunflower WFC Women Wichita Women 7 1.67 4.1 4.62 -5.59%
22:00 OL Reign II Women Vancouver Victory Women 5 1.03 17 50 -4.73%
23:00 Sunrise Prime Women Seminole Ice Women 6 1.94 4.1 3.48 -4.46%
23:00 Swan City SC Women Tallahassee Reckoning Women 2 1.05 11 21 -8.33%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
18:30 Sportivo Barracas (URU) Ferro Carril U. (URU) 3 2.26 3.44 2.97 -6.53%
19:00 Estudiantil Sanducero (URU) Huracan FC Paysandu (URU) 3 2.58 2.99 2.87 -6.58%
13:00 CA Cerro Danubio FC Finished 0-0 12 2.74 3.045 3 -2.60%
15:30 Deportivo Maldonado Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 1-3 12 3 3.06 2.76 -2.20%
18:00 Racing Club Montevideo Defensor Sporting Finished 0-1 12 3.16 3.415 2.36 -3.20%
21:00 CA Progreso Penarol Montevideo Finished 0-2 12 5.21 3.98 1.7 -3.05%
13:00 La Luz CSyD Cooper Finished 1-2 12 1.96 3.32 4.5 -3.25%
18:00 Uruguay Montevideo CA Rentistas Finished 3-0 12 2.344 3.1 3.38 -4.31%
18:30 Institucion Atletica Sud America Tacuarembo Finished 0-2 12 2.93 3.41 3.05 3.90%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Sogdiana Jizak 12 3.26 3.205 2.41 -3.26%
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand Andijan 12 2.442 3.27 3.75 1.84%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:39
4.7894470691681
Disable AdBlockPlus