• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 12, 2024

Jul 12, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Coastal Union     JKU 7 1.5 4.6 7.3 -2.06%
13:00 Hay Al Wadi     Dekedaha 7 2.09 3.38 5.07 2.93%
15:00 SC Villa     Singida United 5 3.025 3.2 2.42 -5.33%
15:00 SC Villa     Singida Big Stars 3 3.34 3.14 2.29 -5.17%
15:00 SC Villa     Fountain Gate FC 2 3.03 3.14 2.32 -7.37%
18:00 APR FC     Al-Merrikh SC 7 1.61 3.6 6.7 -4.59%
22:00 Club Atletico Fenix Villa Dalmine
22:00 Argentino de Quilmes Ferrocarril Midland
22:00 Sportivo Italiano Sacachispas FC
22:00 Club Comunicaciones Canuelas
22:00 CSyD Liniers Deportivo Laferrere
22:00 Villa San Carlos CA Excursionistas
22:00 Deportivo Armenio Club Atletico Los Andes
09:30 Sydney FC U21 Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-2 7 5.5 5.45 1.504 -2.93%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Logan Lightning Finished 3-2 10 2.11 4.2 3.24 -2.03%
10:00 Moreton City Excelsior Women Virginia United Women 7 5.34 5.63 1.45 -5.17%
10:30 Logan Lightning Women Capalaba Women 7 1.65 6.6 10 16.61%
10:45 West Torrens Birkalla Adelaide Blue Eagles 6 2.74 3.8 2.36 -4.93%
08:45 Adelaide University Women Flinders United Women Finished 0-1 9 2.41 3.91 3.6 5.43%
10:00 Sturt Lions Women Salisbury Women Finished 0-1 8 7.32 4.95 1.48 -1.41%
10:45 Adelaide City Women Metro United Women Finished 4-1 9 1.515 23 26 34.77%
10:45 FFSA NTC Women West Torrens Birkalla Women Finished 2-4 5 1.8 4.15 3.62 -6.78%
09:30 Heidelberg United Melbourne Knights Finished 2-0 12 2.017 3.96 3.7 -1.82%
09:30 Langwarrin Bulleen Lions 2 2.35 3.7 2.75 -5.61%
09:45 Dandenong City SC Hume City Finished 2-4 12 3.32 3.84 2.027 -5.21%
10:30 Brunswick City SC Melbourne Victory U21 2 4.3 4.2 1.61 -8.41%
10:30 Brunswick City SC Melbourne Victory
09:30 Box Hill United Women Essendon Royals Women Finished 1-2 9 2.956 3.74 2.44 -1.53%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:00 FC Slonim Dinamo Brest 7 30 13 1.077 -3.73%
15:30 Belshina Bobruisk FC Minsk Finished 3-1 7 2.8 3.58 2.48 -3.82%
22:00 Independiente Petrolero Guabira Montero Finished 0-0 11 1.58 4.34 5.9 -3.18%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 2-2 9 1.63 4.3 5.2 -3.69%
18:30 Atletico Cearense U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 2 4.085 3.9 1.75 -6.77%
20:00 CE Dom Bosco U20 Acao U20 2 1.7 3.5 4.333 -9.48%
13:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Coimbra U20 Finished 1-1 7 5.83 5.68 1.56 1.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Vitoria BA Botafogo RJ 12 3.345 3.24 2.62 1.08%
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-1 12 2.58 3.175 3.25 -1.01%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Mirassol SP Finished 4-2 12 3.07 2.91 2.92 -1.17%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Serra ES Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-2 11 3.585 3.325 2.33 -0.88%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:00 Palestino Santiago Wanderers Finished 3-1 12 1.62 4.35 6 -1.36%
21:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Concon National Finished 3-2 10 2.4 4.09 3.33 4.01%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Beijing Gouan Finished 5-1 12 1.3 6.53 8.4 -3.98%
11:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-1 12 3.28 3.66 2.35 -0.36%
12:00 Chengdu Qianbao Tianjin Teda Finished 2-1 12 1.38 5.9 9.1 -0.40%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Pyramids FC Finished 3-2 12 2.48 3.2 4.305 5.48%
16:30 Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 0-0 12 3.66 3.91 2.1 -0.51%
16:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma VJS Vanta Finished 2-1 10 2.92 4.2 2.31 -1.33%
16:00 TPV Esbo Bollklubb Finished 4-1 11 1.72 4.69 4.3 -2.65%
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki EPS Finished 1-1 12 1.686 4.5 6.5 3.18%
16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-0 12 1.496 5 7.25 -0.63%
17:30 TSV Grunwald TSV Landsberg Finished 3-2 6 2.673 4.75 4.2 21.55%
19:15 IR Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 3-0 12 2.31 3.94 2.895 -3.11%
19:15 Augnablik Hviti Riddarinn Finished 2-1 8 1.62 5.55 5.25 1.22%
19:15 IH Hafnarfjordur Eliidi Finished 6-3 8 1.82 5.1 4.405 2.82%
09:30 Police AC Kalighat MS Finished 2-1 4 3.665 4.2 3.35 23.54%
09:30 Police AC Eastern Railway SC Finished 0-0 6 2.064 3.75 4 -0.12%
09:30 Tollygunje Agragami Bhawanipore FC Finished 1-3
06:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa     Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-2 6 3.54 3.98 2.07 -1.66%
06:00 Hapoel Raanana     Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 7 2.71 3.84 2.53 -2.41%
08:00 Stal Rzeszow     Stal Mielec Finished 0-5 12 4.15 4.2 1.97 1.35%
08:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Gyori ETO Finished 2-1 11 1.85 4.18 4.3 -1.22%
08:00 Radnicki Nis     FC Akademija Pandev Finished 3-0 5 1.88 3.74 4.2 -3.60%
08:30 Radnicki 1923     Mladost Lucani 7 2.09 3.75 3.4 -3.78%
08:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-1 11 3.11 4.1 2.12 -3.58%
09:00 Slovan Liberec     Puskas Akademia Finished 1-1 12 2.47 3.94 2.91 -0.23%
09:00 Preston North End     Lincoln City Finished 0-1 12 2.13 4 3.84 2.05%
09:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Odra Opole Finished 1-1
09:00 FK Zeljeznicar     Volga Olimpiyets 3 2.97 3.6 2.29 -4.87%
09:00 LKS Nieciecza     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-1 3 4.75 4.2 1.6667 -4.64%
09:30 Academica Coimbra     Leiria Finished 0-0 11 5.5 4.43 1.79 3.50%
10:00 Twente Enschede     Nordsjaelland Finished 2-1 6 2.18 4.25 3.205 -0.60%
10:30 Wisla Plock     Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-1 5 3.62 3.78 2.2 0.47%
10:30 Lechia Gdansk     Wisla Plock 7 2.11 3.9 3.78 0.51%
11:30 Radomiak Radom     Motor Lublin Finished 1-1 7 2.4 3.9 2.74 -3.66%
12:00 Roda JC     Lierse Kempenzonen Finished 2-0 5 1.55 5 5.1 -3.96%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers     SC Freiburg II Finished 4-1 7 2.08 4.26 3.33 -1.56%
13:00 Utrecht     Sint-Truidense Cancelled 6 1.92 4.2 3.7 -2.84%
14:00 Viktoria Plzen     FC Copenhagen Finished 3-3 11 2.72 4 2.55 -0.97%
14:00 FC Copenhagen     Viktoria Plzen
14:30 Dynamo Moscow     Spartak Moscow Finished (pen.) 6-5 8 2.6 3.88 2.65 -1.93%
15:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Diosgyori VTK Finished 4-0 12 2.175 5.4 7.3 27.89%
15:00 Bregenz     FV Illertissen Postponed 8 2.2 4.2 2.992 -2.62%
15:00 WSG Wattens     Greuther Furth Finished 2-2 12 4.6 4.6 1.72 -1.59%
15:00 Go Ahead Eagles     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 12 3.1 4.15 2.34 0.92%
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Unia Slaska 11 1.27 7.26 10 -2.45%
15:00 Slask Wroclaw     Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-1 9 2.13 3.88 3.2 -3.82%
15:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-0
15:00 Red Star Belgrade     Talleres De Cordoba 4 2.6 3.97 4.5 16.45%
15:00 Talleres De Cordoba     Red Star Belgrade Finished 1-0 5 4.4 4.05 1.8 -2.89%
15:15 Bansko     Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-1
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04     VfR Mannheim Finished 3-1 2 1.7 3.84 5.3 -3.60%
15:30 Ruch Chorzow     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 0-3 12 1.53 4.7 5.9 -3.46%
15:30 Nesebar     Sozopol
16:00 Miedz Legnica     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-1 9 1.79 4.21 4.7 -0.89%
16:00 Odranci     Budaorsi Finished 1-1
16:00 Sturm Graz II     SR Fach-Donaufeld Finished 4-2 10 2.08 4.5 3.25 -1.06%
16:00 Caen     Nantes Finished 0-1 12 3.23 3.6 2.31 -1.99%
16:00 FK Pardubice     MFK Chrudim Finished 0-0 11 1.5 5.78 6.4 0.41%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Blau-Weiss Linz Postponed 12 3.42 4.1 2.09 -1.46%
16:00 SK Lisen     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-1 6 2.81 4.33 2.87 6.92%
16:00 SU Tillmitsch     Kapfenberger SV Cancelled 2 1.33 6.44 6.16 -6.50%
16:00 Metz     Jeunesse Esch 11 1.215 9 15 -0.08%
16:00 Brest     Avranches Finished 2-0 5 1.3 6.89 10.2 -1.23%
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 2-2 12 3.41 3.78 2.2 -1.22%
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova     Wolfsberger AC 10 3.68 4.7 1.85 -2.44%
16:00 SV Lippstadt 08     VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-1 9 4.4 4.4 1.72 -3.47%
16:00 Slavia Sofia     Sportist Svoge Finished 4-1
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     Tatran Presov Finished 1-1
16:00 FSV Mainz 05     Basara Mainz Finished 8-0
16:00 SU Tillmitsch     Kapfenberger SV II Finished 6-2 2 1.37 6.5 6.4 -3.85%
16:00 ND Beltinci     CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 1-4 7 5.41 4.3 1.73 0.46%
16:00 SC Mannsdorf     First Vienna FC II 5 1.57 5.7 6.32 3.03%
16:00 Mosta FC     Gzira United Finished 1-1
16:00 FAC Team Fur Wien     SK Lisen 6 2.7 3.93 2.3 -5.63%
16:00 SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch     KSV 1919 2
16:00 Javor Ivanjica     Bokelj Kotor
16:30 Wiener SK AXA     First Vienna Postponed 10 11 7.75 1.23 -3.19%
16:30 SpVgg Unterhaching     Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-3 8 2.1 4.4 3.06 -2.94%
16:30 Union Sandersdorf     Berliner AK 07 Finished 2-2 6 3.88 4.9 1.87 0.34%
16:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg     TSV Steinbach Cancelled
16:30 SV Schwechat     AS Koma Elektra 9 5.25 5.3 1.625 0.55%
16:30 Opatija     Orijent 1919 Finished 2-1 9 2.44 3.66 2.8 -3.86%
16:30 Empoli     FBC Castelfiorentino United 1925 Finished 10-0
16:30 SV Schwechat     SC Team Wiener Linien 1 5 5 1.42 -9.44%
16:30 Oythe     Preussen Munster Finished 0-7
17:00 ASK Voitsberg     Deutschlandsberger SC Cancelled 10 1.312 7.5 11.7 1.94%
17:00 Alemannia Aachen     VfL Bochum Finished 0-1 12 6.45 5.6 1.52 0.86%
17:00 Eintracht Rheine     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-0 10 19 12 1.14 -1.30%
17:00 Furstenfeld     ASK KOHFIDISCH Finished 4-0 9 1.31 7.2 8 -2.65%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach     Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 7-0 11 1.33 8 13 4.84%
17:00 Peterborough United     AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 11 1.61 4.58 5.25 -2.91%
17:00 Plymouth Argyle     Orlando Pirates Finished 2-2 11 2.48 3.7 3.1 0.39%
17:00 ASV Siegendorf     USV Scheiblingkirchen Finished 4-0 9 1.275 7.6 8.5 -3.25%
17:00 Allerheiligen     SC Weiz Finished 4-5 10 4.9 5.2 1.57 -3.23%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09     Koflach Finished 4-0 5 1.33 6.7 7.31 -3.65%
17:00 SK St. Johann     FC Kufstein 4 4.95 5.8 1.6 0.06%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen     SV Ilz Finished 2-0 5 1.81 5.6 3.68 -0.28%
17:00 SV Lichtenberg 47     Hallescher Finished 3-2 8 7.9 5.85 1.39 -1.67%
17:00 TSV St. Johann     FC Kufstein Finished 2-0 2 5.5 5.3 1.55 -1.54%
17:00 SAK Klagenfurt     ASKO Mittlern 8 1.368 6.8 6.9 -2.25%
17:00 Heerenveen     Almere City Finished 1-0 8 1.51 5.15 5.7 -3.09%
17:00 Worgl     SV Hall 9 1.72 5 4.1 -2.47%
17:00 Schaffhausen     SC Bruhl SG 3 1.49 5.2 5.6 -4.03%
17:00 SpVgg Grun-Weis Deggendorf     DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-3 2 11.2 8.45 1.177 -5.41%
17:00 Langenrohr     TWL Elektra II
17:00 Schaffhausen     St Gallen 2 1.635 4 4.08 -9.64%
17:00 Sankt Veit an der Glan     St. Andra Finished 2-1 2 1.184 7.96 10.1 -6.48%
17:30 FC Wil 1900     SC Cham Finished 0-0 8 1.41 5.6 7 -2.97%
17:30 USC Paloma     Turkspor Kiel Finished 4-0 8 1.29 7.1 8.61 -3.12%
18:00 AFC Fylde     Blackpool Finished 3-1 11 4.75 4.2 1.71 -3.23%
18:00 Weston-Super-Mare     Exeter City Finished 1-1 11 11 6 1.58 12.30%
18:00 Volendam     Noordwijk Finished 5-0 7 1.46 5.5 6 -3.23%
18:00 Pajapita FC     Marquense Finished 0-1 6 9.6 5.6 1.32 -3.88%
18:30 Taffs Well     Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-6 10 7.16 5.9 1.46 0.59%
18:30 Evesham United FC     Cheltenham
18:45 Matlock Town     Derby County Finished 0-3 11 26 15 1.18 4.98%
18:45 Ascot United     Winchester City Finished 0-1 11 3.5 4.22 1.97 -2.94%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons     Barnet Finished 1-2 11 2.21 3.98 3.7 2.67%
19:00 Benfica     Farense 3 1.49 4.9 6 -4.02%
09:00 Czarni Sosnowiec Women     GKS Katowice Women 7 2.3 3.9 3 -2.39%
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     Bayer Leverkusen Women 7 18.2 10.2 1.1 -5.84%
16:00 France U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished (pen.) 6-4 5 1.201 6.3 12 -6.95%
01:00 Nicaragua Women     Panama Women Finished 2-0 8 4.55 4.2 1.9 1.61%
10:00 Myanmar Women     India Women 3 1.69 3.92 4.15 -8.07%
17:00 Russia Women     North Korea Women Finished 0-3 10 4.9 3.85 1.7 -4.95%
19:00 Senegal Women     DR Congo Women Finished 1-0 9 1.95 3.44 4 -5.08%
22:00 Paraguay Women     Chile Women Finished 1-4 12 3.1 3.61 2.32 -2.97%
15:00 Ecuador U19 Women     Russia U19 Women Finished 2-1 3 5.51 4.45 1.47 -7.96%
18:45 Cork City Finn Harps 12 1.42 4.7 10 -1.67%
18:45 Athlone Town Longford Town 12 1.78 3.85 5.2 -1.37%
18:45 Kerry Bray Wanderers 12 3.41 3.41 2.25 -3.00%
18:45 UC Dublin Treaty United 12 1.89 3.8 4.5 -1.43%
18:45 Wexford Youths Cobh Ramblers 12 2.33 3.8 3.9 5.40%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 0-2 12 1.9 4 4.6 0.63%
18:45 Dundalk Drogheda United Finished 4-2 12 2.3 3.6 4.24 5.44%
18:45 Galway United Waterford United Finished 1-0 12 2.06 3.74 4.1 0.33%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:30 Saldus Grobina Finished 2-1 10 5.96 4.7 1.58 -1.33%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 2-4 12 5.1 4 1.75 -1.72%
12:15 Kuching PDRM Finished 2-0 12 2.979 4 5.75 31.65%
13:00 Kedah FA Kelantan United 9 1.27 6.4 9.5 -4.66%
13:00 Kedah FA Kelantan Darul Naim Finished 3-0 3 1.29 5.96 8.51 -5.70%
09:00 Yadanarbon Sagaing United Finished 3-2 9 3.12 3.41 2.44 -2.31%
07:15 North Wellington AFC Island Bay United 2 1.96 4.2 3.02 -7.36%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Rosenborg Finished 4-1 12 2.32 4.23 2.85 -1.80%
18:30 Pastoreo FC Resistencia FC Finished 0-1 11 3.62 3.65 2.7 8.63%
18:30 Deportivo Capiata 12 de Octubre Santo Domingo 3 1.84 3.37 4.2 -7.26%
18:30 General Diaz 12 de Octubre 4 2.6 3.31 2.57 -7.05%
19:00 Presidente Hayes River Plate Asuncion 4 6 3.75 1.56 -6.92%
23:30 Encarnacion Atletico Colegiales Finished 5-1 8 1.54 4.21 5.78 -5.65%
18:00 Union Comercio Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 1-2 12 2.165 3.62 3.68 -0.98%
20:15 ADT Tarma Sporting Cristal Finished 3-1 12 2.29 3.4 3.39 -2.51%
15:30 Farul Constanta Unirea Slobozia Finished 0-1 12 1.73 4 6.38 1.55%
18:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu CSU Craiova Finished 0-0 12 3.06 3.28 2.56 -2.18%
11:45 Tanjong Pagar United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-1 11 2.18 5 2.815 -1.38%
10:00 Chuncheon Yangpyeong Finished 0-3 11 2.45 3.384 3.58 1.73%
10:00 Hwaseong FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 2-2 11 2.01 3.52 3.88 -3.78%
23:00 Hammarby IF IFK Goteborg
23:00 Halmstads AIK Solna
19:00 Spain     Netherlands
14:00 Kazakhstan Women     Romania Women Finished 0-3 11 9 4.5 1.4 -4.55%
15:30 Macedonia Women     Latvia Women
15:45 Faroe Islands Women     Montenegro Women Finished 2-1 11 18 8.5 1.155 -3.75%
15:45 Armenia Women     Bulgaria Women Finished 1-3 11 5.51 4.1 1.62 -4.09%
16:00 Finland Women     Norway Women Finished 1-1 11 4.3333 3.64 1.97 -1.29%
16:00 Kosovo Women     Ukraine Women Finished 0-4 11 26 9 1.315 9.89%
16:00 Azerbaijan Women     Hungary Women Finished 0-5 12 9.1 4.2 1.5 -1.44%
16:00 Georgia Women     Belarus Women Finished 0-2 11 12.5 5.9 1.28 -2.98%
16:00 Austria Women     Poland Women Finished 3-1 11 1.4 5.16 8.5 -2.51%
16:00 Czech Republic Women     Spain Women Finished 2-1 11 36 12.25 1.1 -1.82%
16:15 Iceland Women     Germany Women Finished 3-0 11 8.39 5.33 1.36 -4.04%
17:00 Cyprus Women     Lithuania Women Finished 1-2 11 3.336 3.14 2.43 -2.89%
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Portugal Women Finished 0-0 11 16 7 1.187 -4.56%
17:00 Moldova Women     Slovenia Women Finished 0-5 9 41 43 1.02 -2.73%
17:00 Slovakia Women     Scotland Women Finished 0-2 11 6.5 4.2 1.71 2.38%
17:00 Greece Women     Andorra Women Finished 6-0 9 1.015 19 55 -5.31%
17:00 Macedonia Women     Latvia Women Finished 1-2 12 1.67 4.5 4.7 -3.27%
17:00 Serbia Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women
17:30 Malta Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 0-2 11 6.24 3.85 1.615 -3.77%
17:30 Turkey Women     Switzerland Women Finished 0-2 11 7.75 5 1.42 -3.22%
17:30 Luxembourg Women     Estonia Women Finished 1-1 11 2.42 3.45 2.87 -4.90%
18:00 Belgium Women     Denmark Women Finished 0-3 11 5 4.18 1.74 -1.38%
18:00 Serbia Women     Israel Women Finished 1-0 11 1.096 15 44 -0.18%
18:15 Croatia Women     Wales Women Finished 0-3 11 8.5 5.14 1.49 1.69%
18:45 Netherlands Women     Italy Women Finished 0-0 11 1.736 4.1 5.1 -1.58%
19:00 England Women     Ireland Women Finished 2-1 12 1.08 12 28 -4.30%
19:10 France Women     Sweden Women Finished 2-1 11 1.75 4 4.7 -3.31%
00:00 Houston II Austin FC II Finished 2-0 10 2.39 3.82 2.787 -3.75%
23:30 Hartford Athletic Charleston Battery Finished 2-2 12 4.4 3.9 1.769 -4.67%
20:00 Utah United Colorado ISA
22:00 Union Macomb Oakland County FC Finished 1-1
23:00 AFC Ann Arbor Lansing City Football Finished 1-0 10 1.315 7.2 8.4 -1.81%
23:00 The Villages Inter Gainesville KF Finished 3-1 9 1.095 12 23 -3.85%
23:00 Wake West Virginia United Finished 1-1 10 2.525 3.94 2.56 -3.89%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
21:00 Sporting CT Middletown Women Coppermine United Women
22:00 Deportivo Maldonado Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-1 12 3.21 3.11 2.45 -3.96%
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 19:02
4.3480789661407
Disable AdBlockPlus