• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 13, 2024

Jul 13, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Red Arrows FC 7 1.44 4.5 8.3 -3.58%
18:00 Gor Mahia     Djibouti 8 2.14 3.4 5.6 6.39%
18:00 Dock Sud San Martin Burzaco Finished 1-2 11 1.99 3.2 5.2 -0.73%
18:00 Deportivo Armenio Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-0 11 2.26 3.06 3.9 -2.50%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales UAI Urquiza Postponed
15:00 Deportivo Moron CA Chaco For Ever Finished 1-0 12 2.45 2.84 4 -1.02%
17:10 Chacarita Juniors Quilmes Finished 0-4 12 2.36 3.05 3.99 -0.22%
18:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 2-1 10 1.94 3.03 5.7 -2.05%
18:00 Brown De Adrogue Club Almagro Finished 0-2 12 2.47 3 3.9 0.54%
18:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-1 12 1.75 3.66 6.6 0.38%
18:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Talleres De Cordoba
18:30 All Boys Floresta Alvarado Finished 1-0 12 2.59 2.84 3.9 0.54%
20:15 CA Temperley Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 12 2.31 3.05 4.2 0.11%
21:00 Tristan Suarez Racing de Cordoba Finished 1-0 12 2.27 3.05 4.44 0.64%
18:00 CA Ituzaingo Real Pilar Finished 0-0 6 2.45 3.025 3.025 -6.48%
18:00 Lujan Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-3 6 2.61 3 3.3 -1.91%
18:00 Puerto Nuevo CSR Espanol 6 2.62 3.12 2.85 -5.04%
18:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario Deportivo Espanol Finished 2-1 3 2.4 2.95 3.07 -7.53%
18:00 Lugano     Victoriano Arenas Finished 0-0 1 3.3 3.02 2.12 -9.57%
18:00 Puerto Nuevo Centro Espanol Finished 1-0
18:00 CA Lugano Victoriano Arenas 4 3.51 3.2 2.34 -2.42%
20:00 CA Lugano Victoriano Arenas
18:30 Independiente Chivilcoy CA 9 de Julio Finished 0-0 9 2.06 3.8 6.75 11.51%
03:00 Woden Valley Belconnen United
04:15 ANU Wagga City Wanderers
05:00 Canberra Olympic Gungahlin FC 11 10 7.2 1.31 -0.22%
05:00 Canberra White Eagles Queanbeyan City FC
07:45 Monaro Panthers Yoogali SC 9 1.07 17 28 -2.83%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Nepean FC 7 1.42 5.4 6.64 -3.85%
07:00 Bankstown Berries Mt Druitt Town Rangers 7 4 4.3 1.744 -5.30%
07:00 Sydney Olympic Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 1-2 9 1.592 4.94 5.29 -1.92%
07:00 Rydalmere Bankstown City Lions 7 10 4.5 6.5 110.05%
07:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 1-1 12 1.58 5 5 -3.19%
08:30 Northern Tigers Inter Lions 7 2.04 3.94 3.11 -6.15%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Sutherland Sharks Finished 0-2 11 2.57 3.56 2.61 -5.05%
09:00 Marconi Stallions St George City FA Finished 2-1 12 2.22 3.78 3.245 -2.26%
09:00 St George Saints Northern Spirit Finished 0-2 12 2.3 3.7 2.88 -4.97%
09:00 SD Raiders Blacktown Spartans 7 2.26 3.75 2.81 -6.10%
09:00 Dunbar Rovers Dulwich Hill 7 2.82 3.92 2.192 -6.18%
09:00 Macarthur Rams UNSW 7 3.35 4.2 1.99 -3.76%
09:00 Northbridge FC Bonnyrigg White Eagles 6 1.58 5 5.17 -2.57%
04:30 Maitland Broadmeadow Magic Finished 1-4 12 6 5.3 1.48 -3.01%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-4 12 14 8.9 1.205 -1.35%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Charlestown City Finished 2-1 12 1.69 4.71 4.3333 -3.36%
06:00 Lake Macquarie Cooks Hill Finished 2-7 11 10.75 8.2 1.232 -2.60%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Mitchelton Finished 1-0 9 1.05 19 36 -3.17%
08:00 Ipswich City Moreton City Excelsior II Finished 1-1 9 1.88 4.45 4.45 1.90%
08:00 Redlands United Gold Coast United Finished 0-0 12 5.4 4.5 1.605 -2.96%
08:15 Capalaba FC Broadbeach United Finished 1-4 9 2.5 4.1 2.49 -4.35%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 0-1 12 5.35 4.75 1.825 5.78%
08:15 WDSC Wolves FC Brisbane City Finished 1-0 12 4.2 4.5 1.736 -3.51%
09:00 Queensland Lions Moreton City Excelsior Finished 1-2 12 1.76 4.8 4.96 2.24%
04:45 Robina City Women SWQ Thunder Women 6 1.169 8.7 12.1 -5.04%
08:00 Peninsula Power Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 1-1 8 1.88 4.95 7.32 14.87%
08:00 Gold Coast Knights SC Women Ipswich Knights SC Women
08:00 Peninsula Power Women Olympic FC Women
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Brisbane City Women Finished 3-0 8 2.795 3.72 3.09 5.24%
05:30 Fulham United FC Western Toros 6 2.06 4.3 4.74 7.65%
05:30 Salisbury United Cumberland United 6 2.63 3.93 2.61 -1.75%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Sturt Lions 6 2.695 4.52 2.26 -3.36%
05:30 Western Strikers Adelaide Cobras 6 2.36 3.9 2.7 -4.81%
06:00 Adelaide Vipers Playford City Patriots 5 4.9 5.73 1.565 -1.73%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide United
07:30 White City Woodville Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 3-1 11 2.23 3.84 3.5 0.55%
07:30 Adelaide City Modbury Finished 0-2 12 1.9 4.14 3.4 -5.84%
07:30 Metro Stars Para Hills Knights Finished 0-0 12 1.34 6.47 10 -0.08%
07:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide United U21 7 4.19 4.6 1.78 -1.75%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings Finished 4-1 11 3.336 4.06 1.95 -5.56%
09:45 Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City Finished 3-3 11 2.41 3.74 3.085 -0.64%
07:30 Adelaide Comets Women West Adelaide Women Finished 1-6 8 2.4 3.88 2.9 -1.89%
04:30 Clarence Zebras FC Riverside Olympic Finished 1-2 12 1.833 5.22 3.8 -0.03%
06:30 Glenorchy Knights Devonport Strikers Finished 4-0 12 2.225 3.98 3.525 1.59%
06:30 Launceston United Kingborough Lions Finished 0-6 7 67 21 1.01 -5.00%
06:45 Launceston City South Hobart Finished 4-2 12 6 5 1.54 -1.58%
03:00 Green Gully Cavaliers South Melbourne Finished 0-1 12 4.129 4.09 1.75 -5.49%
05:00 Manningham United Blues FC Moreland City Finished 3-3 12 2.12 4.1 3.145 -3.25%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Oakleigh Cannons Finished 3-3 12 2.74 3.86 2.44 -3.28%
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Bentleigh Greens 2 3.58 3.85 1.8 -8.64%
05:00 Eastern Lions Kingston City 2 2.65 3.62 2.27 -8.60%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 3-1 12 2.979 3.89 2.38 -1.28%
05:00 Brunswick Juventus Women Alamein United Women Finished 2-3 9 3.264 4.15 2.08 -2.73%
05:00 Calder United Women Boroondara Eagles Women Finished 2-1 9 3.395 4.1 2.26 1.94%
05:00 FV Emerging Women Bulleen Lions Women Finished 1-3 2 4.75 4.25 1.55 -8.34%
06:00 Bentleigh Greens Women Preston Lions Women Finished 1-7 9 31 9.5 1.333 12.65%
06:00 South Melbourne Women Heidelberg United Women Finished 1-2 9 2.61 3.84 2.5 -4.17%
07:00 Floreat Athena Inglewood United Finished 2-0 12 1.89 4.4 4.38 1.56%
07:00 Balcatta Perth SC Finished 0-5 12 2.8 4.1 2.33 -2.93%
07:00 Armadale SC Western Knights Finished 2-0 12 1.92 4.1 3.37 -5.79%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Olympic Kingsway SC 8 6.59 5.68 1.58 4.09%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Stirling Lions Finished 2-2 12 2.952 4 2.925 7.45%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Bayswater City Finished 3-2 12 2.192 4.1 3.205 -1.20%
07:00 Rockingham City Gosnells City 2 2.05 3.7 2.93 -9.04%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Dianella White Eagles 2 2.75 3.75 2.13 -9.07%
07:00 Murdoch University Melvill Cockburn City 2 1.93 4 3.1 -8.32%
07:00 Subiaco Mandurah City 2 3.6 3.84 1.8 -8.57%
10:00 Kingsley Joondalup United 2 1.93 4.1 3.1 -7.80%
05:00 FFSA NTC Women Perth RedStar FC Women
05:00 FW NTC 19 Women Perth RedStar FC Women
Belarus ‐ Cup
12:00 FC Lida FC Vitebsk Finished 0-2 7 6.99 4.2 1.45 -6.61%
13:00 FC Energetik-BGU Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-5 7 12.7 7.4 1.181 -5.72%
14:00 FC Baranovichi FC Smorgon Finished 0-1 6 7.85 5.15 1.3 -8.32%
15:00 Bumprom Gomel Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-6 6 10.6 5.5 1.24 -7.63%
17:00 DMedia Minsk BATE Borisov Finished 0-5 3 32 14 1.036 -6.36%
12:00 BFF Academy A Paro FC Finished 0-5 4 41 21 1.05 -2.38%
14:00 Torre Fuerte Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 6 3.26 3.62 2.368 -0.53%
15:00 Universitario Sucre CD Aleman 6 1.736 4.15 5.57 0.35%
19:00 Destroyers Club 24 de Septiembre 3 1.315 5.76 8 -5.58%
19:00 Club Atletico Nacional Sucre Stormers SC 6 3.19 3.61 2.1 -6.25%
00:00 Always Ready CD Real Tomayapo Finished 1-1 10 1.23 6.8 11.6 -4.42%
19:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-2 12 1.9 3.8 4.3 -2.16%
21:30 Club Aurora San Jose Oruro Finished 2-1 11 1.84 4.25 5.6 4.46%
23:30 Sport Club do Recife Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-2 7 3.42 3.66 2.44 2.52%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 3-3 10 1.72 4 4.52 -5.00%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Sao Gerardo U20 2 1.533 4 5 -9.28%
18:00 Alianca Pilarense U20 Pague Menos U20 2 9 6.5 1.285 -4.14%
18:00 Floresta EC U20 Itarema EC U20 2 1.133 9 13 -6.60%
19:00 Brasiliense U20 SE do Gama DF U20
17:45 Americano RJ Serrano RJ
17:45 Cabofriense RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-2 9 3.3 3.11 2.66 -0.05%
17:45 Goncalense FC Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 0-0 9 2.6 3.195 3.34 0.30%
17:45 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Resende RJ Finished 1-0 10 1.77 3.51 5.7 -2.47%
17:45 Olaria RJ Araruama FC Finished 2-1 10 1.91 3.4 4.9 -2.13%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-2 7 1.9 3.78 3.47 -7.33%
13:00 Fluminense RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Finished 3-1 6 1.182 6.6 12.1 -7.42%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 Finished 4-1 7 1.87 3.62 3.91 -6.26%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 1-1 8 1.33 5.6 8.45 -4.65%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo SP
17:45 Sao Goncalo U20 Paduano EC U20 Finished 1-0
17:45 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Finished 2-1
17:45 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 Finished 0-1 7 3.4 3.6 2.25 -1.61%
17:45 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Audax RJ U20
17:45 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20
18:00 SC Aymores Mamore Finished 2-0 8 2.24 3.1 4.2 -0.71%
13:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1
13:00 Contagem EC U20 Ipatinga MG U20 Finished 4-1 5 1.22 8.5 19 1.02%
13:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 2-3 5 2.61 3.4 2.809 -3.22%
18:00 Aracatuba U23 Sao Carlos SP 2 2.34 3.225 3.016 -6.45%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras U23 Mauaense U23 2 1.57 3.92 6.21 -5.04%
18:00 AD Manthiqueira U23 Inter de Bebedouro U23 2 5.21 3.8 1.635 -6.25%
18:00 Maua SP Tupa U23 2 2.3 3.336 2.995 -6.41%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP ECUS Suzano U23 2 1.82 3.57 4.99 -2.91%
18:00 Maua SP Tupa SP Finished 2-2 4 2.4 3.2 3.9 1.46%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras FC SP Mauaense SP Finished 0-1 4 1.65 4 5.8 -2.77%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP Inter Bebedouro Finished 1-3 4 5.2 3.8 1.61 -7.11%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP EC Uniao Suzano Finished 1-1 3 1.66 3.58 5 -7.56%
18:00 Aracatuba Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-0 4 2.48 3.04 3.56 -1.29%
19:00 Juventude RS Internacional RS Finished 1-1 12 3.89 3.385 2.38 2.81%
21:00 Atletico PR Ypiranga RS 10 1.22 7.2 15.5 -2.26%
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Oeste SP Finished 0-1 10 2.68 3.4 2.85 -1.78%
18:00 Uniao Sao Joao Rio Claro SP Finished 0-0 11 2.43 3.405 3.78 3.12%
18:00 Primavera SP Sao Bento SP Finished 2-0 11 2.27 3.05 3.9 -2.42%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-1 10 3.03 3.73 2.77 4.26%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Juventus SP Finished 2-2 8 5.7 3.74 1.8 0.16%
18:00 Comercial SP Monte Azul SP Finished 2-1 11 2.36 3.296 3.58 -0.64%
18:00 Capivariano SP Bragantino SP II Finished 1-1 9 1.765 4 6.36 2.69%
18:00 Capivariano SP Red Bull Brasil SP
19:00 Gremio Prudente Votuporanguense SP Finished 2-2 11 2.79 3.1 2.75 -4.27%
19:00 GD Sao Carlense XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-1 9 2.81 3.085 2.8 -3.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Bragantino SP Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3.5 3.94 0.60%
19:00 Bahia BA Cuiaba MT Finished 1-2 12 1.72 3.86 6.23 -0.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Botafogo SP Amazonas FC AM Finished 0-1 12 2.15 3.05 4.9 0.29%
00:30 Paysandu PA Ceara Finished 2-1 12 2.56 3.14 3.2 -2.11%
18:30 Novorizontino SP Guarani SP Finished 1-1 12 1.8 3.5 5.5 -2.26%
20:00 Sport Club do Recife America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 12 2.14 3.34 3.98 -1.76%
20:00 Operario PR Goias Postponed
21:00 CRB Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 12 2.4 3.1 3.64 -1.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Ypiranga RS Ferroviario AC
18:00 SER Caxias RS Aparecidense GO
20:00 Athletic Club MG Londrina Finished 2-1 12 1.81 3.6 5 -2.94%
20:00 Botafogo PB Confianca Aracaju Finished 3-3 12 1.725 3.54 6 -2.81%
22:30 Sampaio Correa MA Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) 5 2.17 3 3.72 -5.92%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Ipora Real FC Finished 3-0 11 1.925 3.64 5.21 1.41%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Iguatu Finished 2-1 10 3.23 3.155 2.4 -4.14%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE Iguatu 1 2.9 3 2.42 -8.37%
19:00 Atletico Cearense America RN Finished 1-2 10 4 3.25 2.1 -3.28%
19:00 Capital DF Uniao Rondonopolis MT 3 5.1 3.6 1.67 -6.77%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Santo Andre SP Finished 0-1 11 8.5 4.3333 1.425 -4.78%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Costa Rica EC 10 1.95 3.6 4.6 -0.79%
19:00 Petrolina PE ASA Arapiraca Finished 0-3 11 4.7 3.225 2.15 1.22%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Retro Brasil Finished 1-2 11 2.71 3.205 3.195 0.60%
19:00 Manauara EC AM Sao Raimundo RR Finished 4-0 8 1.6 4.2 5.6 -4.00%
19:00 Capital FC TO Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 2-2 7 5 3.66 2.01 3.01%
19:00 Sergipe Jacuipense BA Finished 0-1 11 5.12 3.5 1.98 1.41%
19:00 River Teresina Maranhao MA Finished 0-1 11 2.664 3.136 2.95 -3.22%
19:00 Sao Jose SP Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-1 10 2.12 3.33 4.5 0.58%
19:00 Manauara EC AM Sao Raimundo AM 2 1.89 3.48 4.408 -4.15%
19:00 Cameta PA Tocantinopolis
20:00 Portuguesa RJ Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 3-0 8 1.52 4.08 7.3 -3.84%
20:00 Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Rio Branco FC Finished 2-0 6 1.33 6.5 15 2.84%
20:00 SC Humaita AC Manaus FC Finished 2-5 10 17.5 6.75 1.18 -5.01%
20:00 Portuguesa SP Real Noroeste Capixaba 1 1.5 3.75 6.33 -8.37%
21:00 Mixto MT Anapolis GO Finished 1-1 11 2.5 3.1 3.47 -1.07%
21:00 Trem DC Porto Velho EC Finished 0-2 11 2.2 3.34 4.2 0.80%
21:30 Metropolitano Maringa PR Agua Santa SP Finished 2-0 11 1.92 3.84 4.3 -1.36%
22:00 Itabuna EC Ipatinga FC Finished 0-0 10 1.54 3.9 7.5 -3.76%
02:00 Vancouver Langley FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 0-3 12 3.88 3.66 2.03 -2.30%
20:00 Cavalry FC York 9 Finished 1-2 12 1.584 4.2 6.5 -2.27%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Cobreloa Deportes Iquique Finished 0-2 12 2.64 3.45 2.825 -2.21%
16:30 Union Espanola Magallanes Finished 0-5 12 1.77 4.3 5.2 1.03%
21:30 Colo Colo Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-0 12 1.2 7.3 21 -1.76%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP San Marcos Arica 12 2.65 3.304 2.75 -4.18%
16:00 CD Provincial Ovalle Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-2 9 3.38 3.37 2.28 -3.02%
19:00 Provincial Osorno CD Concepcion Finished 1-4 9 2.61 3.352 2.87 -2.90%
23:00 Arturo Fernandez Lautaro de Buin Finished 2-0 9 2.34 3.47 3.2 -2.73%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-0 12 5.68 3.88 1.666 -3.29%
11:00 Dalian Zhixing Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-0 12 2.05 3.5 4.3 -0.60%
11:30 Nanjing City Yunnan Yukun Finished 0-2 12 5.7 3.87 1.72 -1.50%
11:30 Shanghai Jiading Jiangxi Lushan Finished 3-1 12 1.92 3.45 4.4 -3.66%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Beijing Ligong Taian Tiankuang Finished 1-2 11 1.96 3.4 4.5 -2.59%
09:00 Shaanxi Union FC Langfang Glory City Finished 1-2 11 1.8 3.53 5.33 -2.58%
09:00 Guangdong GZ-Power FC Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 2-1 11 1.56 4.75 11 6.11%
09:30 Hunan Xiangtao Hainan Star FC Finished 2-2 10 1.25 6.5 15 -2.01%
11:30 Rizhao Yuqi Hubei Istar Finished 1-0 11 3.1 3.5 2.485 -1.06%
06:30 Qingdao West Coast Hangzhou Greentown Finished 5-2 12 4.5 4.5 2 5.88%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-1 12 1.5 5.05 6.25 -2.41%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Nantong Zhiyun Finished 2-1 12 2.455 3.44 3.2 -1.04%
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua Changchun Yatai Finished 3-2 12 1.26 7.5 12 -1.02%
12:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Henan Jianye Finished 0-0 12 5.3 3.6 2.264 10.11%
18:00 National Bank Smouha SC Finished 1-2 12 2.46 3.3 3.1 -3.11%
09:30 Viimsi MRJK Welco Elekter Finished 2-4 12 1.72 4.2 5.4 -0.47%
12:00 Flora Tallinn II Tallinna Infonet Finished 0-4 11 2.33 4.2 2.843 -1.87%
12:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 3-3 11 1.67 5.92 15 19.85%
12:00 Tallinna Charma FC Elva Finished 2-2 11 2.54 4 3.245 5.06%
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Levadia Tallinn II Finished 3-1 11 5.3 5.2 1.75 5.00%
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn
12:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli JK Tallinna Kalev
12:00 Kuressaare II Johvi FC Lokomotiv Finished 3-2 9 1.31 8.1 11 2.28%
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-1 9 1.184 11 15 -0.22%
11:30 Parnu Vaprus Nomme United Finished 2-0 12 2.16 3.79 3.5 -1.24%
14:00 Trans Narva JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-2 12 3.12 3.84 2.21 -3.23%
13:00 HJS Akatemia Tampere United Finished 2-0 11 3 4.18 2.21 -2.44%
13:00 SexyPoxyt Inter Turku II Finished 2-3 11 10.7 8 1.22 -3.67%
13:00 GBK Kokkola Narpes Kraft Finished 3-2 12 1.3 6.55 9.32 -2.84%
13:00 Kuopion TP-47 Finished 0-2 12 2.4 4.2 2.95 0.63%
13:00 MyPa Atlantis II Finished 2-1 12 5.05 4.6 1.66 -1.75%
14:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 12 2.49 4.14 3.25 5.17%
15:00 Reipas PEPO Finished 1-1 12 1.5 4.91 6.2 -3.07%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II Honka Espoo 9 2.35 4.55 2.92 1.24%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II FC Honka Akatemia 1 2.1 4 2.5 -11.21%
16:00 OTP OPS Oulu Finished 6-2 12 3.1 4.5 2.14 -1.19%
16:00 SJK Akatemia II JBK Finished 1-2 11 2.3 4.1 2.69 -4.80%
13:00 FC Jazz OLS Finished 2-1 12 3.7 4.15 2.036 -0.24%
13:00 Seinajoen JK II PK-35 Vantaa Finished 3-0 12 2.2 3.62 3.19 -4.24%
13:00 TPS Turku SalPa Finished 2-3 12 1.58 4.18 5.8 -4.27%
13:00 Keski-Uusimaa KPV Kokkola Finished 4-5 12 4.4 4.33 1.75 -2.88%
14:00 DJK Bamberg TSV Abtswind 6 5.8 5.1 1.48 -4.23%
14:00 Dalvik Reynir UMF Njardvik Finished 0-0 12 4.005 4.3 1.75 -5.09%
16:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Thor Akureyri Finished 0-3 12 2.19 3.94 3.336 -1.01%
14:00 Grotta Women IA Akranes Women Finished 3-2 8 2 4.5 3.6 0.00%
14:00 Throttur Vogar KF Fjardabyggd Finished 2-3 9 2.19 4.37 3.22 0.40%
14:00 Hottur Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-3 10 2.844 3.91 2.35 -3.19%
14:00 Throttur Vogar Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 1 1.902 3.313 2.824 -15.38%
16:00 Volsungur Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 1-0 10 3.1 4.68 2.04 -2.58%
16:00 KF Fjallabyggdar KFG Gardabaer Finished 1-1
17:00 Kormakur UMF Selfoss
14:00 Kari Akranes Vidir Gardur Finished 1-1 8 2.1 4.1 2.995 -5.12%
14:00 Arbair Vaengir Jupiters Finished 1-0 8 1.8 4.9 4.2 0.23%
16:00 Magni Grenivik KFK Kopavogur Finished 1-1
16:00 Sindri KV Vesturbaer Finished 1-4
00:00 Go Ahead Eagles     KAA Gent
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa     CD FAS Finished 1-1 7 2.595 3.53 2.7 -3.75%
07:30 Petrzalka 1898     Raca Bratislava Finished 5-1
08:00 Blansko     TJ Tatran Bohunice Finished 2-5
08:00 HNK Gorica     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-0 9 2.69 3.62 2.56 -3.72%
08:00 ESMTK Budapest     Dorogi FC Finished 4-1 9 1.71 4.52 4.4 -3.22%
08:00 Komaromi     KFC Komarno Finished 1-3 9 13 8.4 1.39 9.24%
08:00 Penzugyor SE     Hatvan Finished 1-2 10 2.53 3.74 2.74 -2.69%
08:00 Monori     III Keruleti TVE Finished 0-2 6 2.99 4.33 2.17 -2.56%
08:00 BKV Elore     Kelen 6 1.69 4.95 4.4 -2.06%
08:00 NK Radomlje     Aluminij Finished 3-3 6 3.155 3.96 3.29 14.49%
08:00 Mioveni     ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 0-0
08:00 SK Kladno     SK Benatky nad Jizerou
08:00 Rothenthurn     Rapid Lienz 5 1.84 5.3 3.49 -1.83%
08:00 ASC.Olimpic Zarnesti     Metaloglobus Finished 0-3
08:00 Sleza Wroclaw     Chrobry Glogow 5 4.45 4.53 1.64 -5.23%
08:00 GKS Belchatow     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 2-3 11 1.6 5.2 6 1.63%
08:15 Unex Unicov     FK Prostejov Finished 1-2 11 5.95 5.8 1.53 0.60%
08:30 AS Monaco     Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 12 2.07 4.2 3.7 0.86%
08:30 Usti nad Labem     FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-4 10 4.4 5 1.635 -3.74%
08:30 SV Hallwang     UFC Hallein Postponed 6 6.2 5.6 1.43 -3.77%
08:30 Teplice II     Admira Prague
08:30 Lafnitz     Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Finished 2-2 11 2.475 3.78 2.74 -3.25%
08:30 Tj Sokol Pohorelice     Velka Bites Finished 1-5
08:30 Pisek     Pribram Finished 0-3
08:30 Varteks Varazdin     FC Arges Finished 1-0 2 1.62 4.1 5.5 -4.12%
08:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE     Inter Bratislava Finished 3-0 6 3.24 4.38 3 14.90%
09:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Bicskei Finished 0-1
09:00 Polonia Bytom     MKS Kluczbork Finished 2-1 10 1.63 4.4 5.5 -2.21%
09:00 SFC Opava     Trinec Finished 1-1 10 1.55 5.1 6.2 -0.25%
09:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Biel-Bienne Finished 2-2 10 1.42 5.5 6.7 -3.41%
09:00 Nafta Lendava     Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 3-3 11 4.12 4.45 1.77 -3.14%
09:00 Banik Sous     Domazlice Finished 1-1
09:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice     Slovan Bratislava II Finished 1-3
09:00 Jong Utrecht     FC Oss Finished 3-3 7 3.25 4.5 2.55 8.45%
09:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Slovan Rosice Finished 2-1
09:00 Lugano U21     Collina d'Oro Finished 1-1 5 1.8 4.51 4 -2.66%
09:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Format Martin 8 1.14 12 23 -0.40%
09:00 GKS Wikielec     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 3-0 6 2.42 3.72 3.09 -0.56%
09:00 Gornik Zabrze     FC Kosice Finished 1-0 7 1.504 4.9 6.5 -2.23%
09:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 1-1 6 3.61 4.06 2.18 1.83%
09:00 LKS Nieciecza     Stal Stalowa Wola 8 2.28 3.9 3.28 0.01%
09:00 Domzale     FC Rukh Lviv Finished 3-0 9 3.032 4 3.7 17.64%
09:00 Waldhof Mannheim     Ujpest Finished 1-1 11 2.55 4 2.52 -3.75%
09:00 Stal Stalowa Wola     LKS Nieciecza
09:00 FC Rukh Lviv     Domzale
09:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC     Maha Sarakham SBT Finished 1-0
09:00 Austria Wien     Fastav Zlin Finished 1-0 12 1.696 5.3 6.3 6.72%
09:00 Lugano     Collina d'Oro
09:00 CD Tondela     Lusitania de Lourosa
09:30 GD Chaves     Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 1-3 6 1.27 6.2 11 -3.81%
09:30 MOL Vidi     Jadran Dekani 5 1.04 19 46 -3.47%
09:30 GD Chaves     Vitoria Guimaraes
10:00 Wacker Burghausen     SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-1 10 3.75 4.3 2.22 5.30%
10:00 CD Tondela     Lusitania de Lourosa
10:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 1-1 10 1.245 7.5 10.6 -3.00%
10:00 Olimpia Elblag     TKP Elana Torun Finished 1-1 10 2.23 4.15 3.125 -0.93%
10:00 AB Copenhagen     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 3-0 3 1.4 5.5 6.3 -5.20%
10:00 Hobro     Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 7 1.54 5.4 5.95 -0.26%
10:00 Chrobry Glogow     Kalisz 1925 Finished 2-0 10 2.32 3.7 3.05 -2.83%
10:00 LKS Lodz II     Slask Wroclaw II 9 2.18 4.16 3.09 -2.22%
10:00 Kamphaeng Phet     Nakhon Pathom United
10:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala     Wisla Krakow II Finished 2-0 4 2.23 5.35 6.85 27.99%
10:00 Paderborn II     Hessen Kassel Finished 2-1 11 2.48 3.85 2.9 -0.77%
10:00 Polaniec     Star Starachowice Finished 2-3 6 4.145 4.7 1.885 1.57%
10:00 AGF Aarhus     Hobro 1 5.05 4.78 1.46 -8.44%
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Legia Warsaw II Finished 5-3 6 1.825 4.4 4.445 -0.02%
10:00 Chainat FC     Kasem Bundit University Finished 2-2
11:00 Den Bosch     Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-0 9 2.35 4.75 6.5 26.60%
11:00 Feyenoord     Racing Genk Finished 3-1 12 1.89 4.25 4.04 -1.18%
11:00 PSV Eindhoven     Club Brugge Finished 1-1 10 2.25 4.1 3.09 -1.18%
11:00 Brondby IF     Royal Antwerp Finished 0-0 12 2.93 3.82 2.3 -3.65%
11:00 Cardiff City     Kortrijk Finished 3-1 12 2.017 3.91 3.92 -0.66%
11:00 Hannover 96     VfL Osnabruck Finished 4-2
11:00 SV Ried     MSK Zilina Finished 3-0 11 2.15 4.33 4.4 8.30%
11:00 Goztepe     Charlton Athletic Finished 1-3 6 2.55 3.77 2.85 -0.82%
11:00 AFC Sudbury     Felixstowe and Walton Finished 0-0 7 1.88 4 3.89 -3.75%
11:00 Stabaek     Sogndal Finished 3-3 8 2.44 4.15 2.655 -2.67%
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     Werder Bremen II Finished 1-1 6 2.69 4.2 2.51 -0.82%
11:00 Tatabanya     Tiszakecske Finished 1-1 7 1.76 4.1 4.4 -3.79%
11:30 Aberystwyth Town     Llanelli Finished 0-1 11 1.72 4.3 4.75 -2.39%
11:30 York City     Sheffield United Finished 1-2 11 5.7 4.74 1.95 11.21%
11:30 FC Giessen     Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-1 6 1.67 4.4 4.7 -3.74%
11:30 BK Frem     Avarta Finished 3-0 6 1.48 5.1 6.47 -2.56%
11:30 Notts County     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0
11:30 SV Blau-Weiss Hohen Neuendorf     SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-1 5 11 7.5 1.296 0.42%
11:30 AaB Aalborg     Viborg FF Finished 1-4
12:00 Bonner SC     MSV Duisburg Finished 1-1 11 6.25 5.8 1.44 -2.62%
12:00 Vaduz     St Gallen Finished 0-1 12 4.25 4.3 1.79 -2.58%
12:00 Heracles Almelo     Dender Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.9 2.848 -2.36%
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam     ADO Den Haag Finished 1-1 12 2.035 4.2 4.2 3.35%
12:00 Schwaben Augsburg     Augsburg Finished 0-3
12:00 Gillingham     Millwall Finished 0-0 11 5.1 4.2 1.688 -2.59%
12:00 FC Koln     Kickers Offenbach Finished 3-1 10 1.1613 11 21 0.04%
12:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel     TSV Steinbach Finished 0-0
12:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 7 2.83 3.92 2.55 -0.06%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II     FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-2 12 3.5 3.97 2.095 -1.47%
12:00 Slavia Prague II     Dukla Prague
12:00 Go Ahead Eagles     KAA Gent
12:00 Bayern Alzenau     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-4 5 3.23 4.2 2.03 -3.87%
12:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg     SG Unterrath Finished 2-0
12:00 Helsingborg     HB Koge
12:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar     Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-1 4 1.55 4.9 5.47 -3.11%
12:00 Khimki     Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 2-2 3 4.6 4.5 1.656 -4.17%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-3 6 3.85 3.99 2.19 3.41%
12:00 Oddevold     Orgryte Finished 4-1
12:00 Povazska Bystrica     MFK Vyskov
12:00 Kornburg     TSV Rain am Lech Finished 0-0 6 2.31 4.2 2.73 -3.60%
12:00 Schweinfurt     SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 1-1 8 2.285 3.92 2.94 -3.18%
12:00 Winterton Rangers     Scunthorpe United Finished 0-1 6 29 17 1.095 -0.65%
12:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Biel-Bienne 1 1.4 4.2 6 -10.64%
12:00 Chrobry Glogow     Sleza Wroclaw Finished 1-0 7 1.65 7 17 23.80%
12:00 AZ Alkmaar     SBV Excelsior 6 1.5 5 5.8 -3.76%
12:00 PEC Zwolle     AC Horsens Finished 1-2 11 1.921 4.12 3.75 -2.91%
12:00 Luton Town     AGF Aarhus
12:30 RKC Waalwijk     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-4 8 2.64 3.98 3.195 6.04%
12:30 Skalica     MFK Karvina 11 4.28 4.34 1.93 1.81%
12:30 RAAL La Louviere     US Boulogne 9 4.085 3.77 2.4 7.91%
12:30 Sturm Graz     Midtjylland
12:30 UR La Louviere Centre     US Boulogne 2 2.95 3.4 2.33 -5.86%
12:30 Dordrecht     Willem II Finished 4-4 10 2.71 4.3 2.29 -3.68%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden     FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 2-1 8 1.31 6.2 9.1 -3.34%
13:00 Accrington Stanley     Wigan Athletic Finished 1-4 10 3.57 3.94 2.09 -1.22%
13:00 Amiens SC     Chambly Thelle Finished 0-1 9 1.43 6.5 10.25 5.18%
13:00 Luzern     VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-0 12 5.22 4.4 1.67 -1.73%
13:00 Baumit Jablonec     Sparta Prague II Finished 4-1 11 1.42 5.5 7.7 -1.57%
13:00 FSV Hollenbach     SGV Freiberg Finished 3-1 10 7.4 6 1.35 -4.08%
13:00 FSV Zwickau     Hertha Berlin Finished 1-6 11 13.75 8 1.27 1.51%
13:00 TSV Hartberg     Spartak Trnava Finished 1-1 11 3.04 3.84 2.34 -1.64%
13:00 Young Boys     Aarau Finished 1-0 12 1.33 6 8.3 -3.76%
13:00 Polonia Bytom     Goczalkowice Zdroj Finished 4-0 9 1.7 4.2 4.7 -3.76%
13:00 Auchinleck Talbot     Tranent Juniors Finished 2-0 6 4.94 4.3 1.72 -1.61%
13:00 Basingstoke Town     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1
13:00 Mossley AFC     Halifax Town Finished 0-1 11 8.1 6.3 1.34 -2.77%
13:00 Armagh City     Dungannon Swifts Finished 1-3 10 8 5.2 1.38 -4.03%
13:00 Cleethorpes Town     Grimsby Town Finished 0-2 8 10.25 7.15 1.31 -0.08%
13:00 Groningen     Rot Weiss Erfurt 10 1.26 7.7 11 -1.42%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor     SC Imst Finished 2-0 6 1.91 4.9 5 7.80%
13:00 FC Rukh Lviv     Osijek Finished 1-3 10 3.815 3.91 1.97 -2.49%
13:00 Kermt-Hasselt     Club Brugge II Finished 3-1 4 3.89 3.88 2.53 9.88%
13:00 Ratingen SV     SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 2-1 5 2.34 4.05 2.81 -2.93%
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin     Dynamo Dresden 1 8.55 6.25 1.23 -8.25%
13:00 SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-4
13:00 Sporting Hasselt     Club Brugge 1 2.36 3.4 2.6 -9.29%
13:00 Amiens AC     Chambly Thelle
13:00 Bolton Wanderers     West Bromwich Albion
13:30 Trefelin     Haverfordwest County Finished 0-2 9 6.3 5.5 1.44 -3.38%
13:30 Nurnberg     TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-1 9 1.9 4.44 4.96 4.91%
13:30 Ammanford AFC     Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 1-0 9 7 5.6 1.4 -3.45%
13:30 Bremer SV     St. Pauli Finished 1-3 7 42 29 1.071 0.81%
13:30 Cracovia Krakow     Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-1 12 2.58 3.96 2.69 -1.17%
13:30 Buckley Town     Newtown AFC Finished 1-1 6 7.42 5.7 1.37 -3.86%
13:30 Graffin Vlasim     SK Zapy Finished 1-1 9 1.67 5.1 5.19 1.26%
14:00 Alsterbruder     Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-0 6 5.4 5.6 1.584 0.50%
14:00 Alvechurch     Walsall Finished 0-3
14:00 Banik Ostrava     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 3-1 11 2.11 4.75 6.1 17.87%
14:00 Brackley Town     Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 11 4.5 4.21 1.84 -0.32%
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Swift Hesperange Finished 5-1 7 1.16 11.25 25 0.91%
14:00 Schalke 04     Dynamo Kiev Finished 2-2 12 2.58 3.76 2.81 -0.93%
14:00 United of Manchester     Barrow AFC Finished 0-3 11 7.2 5.67 1.4 -2.87%
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles     KAA Gent Cancelled 9 3.2 4.1 2.15 -2.11%
14:00 Haringey Borough     Cheshunt Finished 2-3 10 3.71 4.67 1.92 -0.45%
14:00 Harrogate Town     Huddersfield Town Finished 2-3 11 5.4 4.54 1.59 -3.32%
14:00 MTK Budapest     Kozarmisleny SE Finished 0-2 10 2.61 4.5 2.835 4.37%
14:00 NEC Nijmegen     Standard Liege Finished 1-2 12 2.175 3.95 3.84 2.74%
14:00 Oldham Athletic     Stockport County Finished 1-0 11 5.4 4.25 1.905 5.77%
14:00 Pogon Szczecin     MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 3-0 12 1.44 5.3 7.8 -1.12%
14:00 Paderborn     Birmingham City Finished 5-0 8 1.902 3.92 4.3 -1.32%
14:00 Slavia Prague     MSK Zilina Finished 5-1 9 1.181 8 12.7 -4.81%
14:00 Stevenage FC     Watford Finished 2-2 12 3.63 3.75 2.064 -2.60%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels     Chatham Town FC Finished 1-3 10 1.87 4.2 3.945 -2.57%
14:00 Mickleover Sports     Belper Town FC Finished 2-2 8 1.71 4.21 4.6 -3.82%
14:00 FC Liefering     Lommel United 5 2.66 3.72 2.4 -5.79%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch     Bromley 8 5 4.1 1.77 -0.88%
14:00 Heart Of Midlothian     Leyton Orient Finished 1-2 12 1.84 4.3 4.32 -0.75%
14:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Sparta Prague Finished 2-2 10 2.41 4.1 2.9 -0.37%
14:00 Ware FC     Royston Town Finished 2-3 8 4.3 4.5 1.72 -3.49%
14:00 Maldon & Tiptree     Colchester United Finished 0-2 7 8.7 6 1.33 -3.24%
14:00 Leek Town     Buxton Finished 0-0 11 3.56 4.19 2.01 -1.68%
14:00 Newcastle Town FC     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-5 10 11 7.3 1.25 -2.71%
14:00 Northampton Town     Norwich City Finished 0-3 12 4.5 4.04 1.87 -0.45%
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden     SV Grodig Finished 1-1 9 1.41 5.9 6.3 -3.61%
14:00 Lech Poznan     Teplice Finished 0-2 11 1.68 4.6 4.86 -1.81%
14:00 Puchov     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 4-0 10 6.36 4.4 2.18 18.59%
14:00 Aveley FC     Billericay Town Finished 0-0 10 3.21 4.1 3 12.52%
14:00 Ashford Town Middlesex     Hampton & Richmond Finished 5-2 8 4.68 4.4 1.76 -0.90%
14:00 Chichester City     Worthing FC 7 8.5 6.6 1.31 -3.15%
14:00 Warrington Town     Rochdale AFC 1 3.25 3.7 1.9 -9.44%
14:00 Bath City     Bristol Rovers Finished 0-1 11 5.5 4.6 1.6 -2.36%
14:00 Boldmere St Michaels     Rushall Olympic Finished 3-1 9 5.6 5 1.52 -3.52%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Hashtag United Finished 1-1 9 1.79 4.2 4.1 -3.91%
14:00 Workington     Carlisle United Finished 0-0 8 14.25 8.4 1.184 -3.27%
14:00 Witton Albion     Radcliffe Finished 1-3 8 6.81 5.7 1.53 2.47%
14:00 Macclesfield Town     Blackburn Rovers U21 Finished 2-0 3 3.565 4 1.95 -4.15%
14:00 Farnborough Town     Sutton United 2 3.05 3.86 2.21 -3.79%
14:00 Ajax Amsterdam     Glasgow Rangers 5 2 4.33 3.23 -3.90%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Barnsley Finished 1-3 10 7.4 5.1 1.44 -2.50%
14:00 Binfield     Maidenhead United Finished 0-7
14:00 Sparta Prague     Red Bull Salzburg 2 3 3.8 2.19 -5.04%
14:00 FC Eindhoven     Al Rayyan Finished 0-1 6 6.8 5 1.49 -1.79%
14:00 Chesterfield     Nottingham Forest Finished 0-3 11 7.21 4.9 1.55 1.22%
14:30 Rapid Vienna     Debrecin VSC Finished 3-2 12 1.57 4.65 5.4 -3.58%
14:30 Einheit Rudolstadt     Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-3 10 11 8 1.22 -3.44%
14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow     Rubin Kazan Finished 3-4 3 2.15 3.72 3.16 -4.80%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II     Galanta Finished 2-0
15:00 Slovacko     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 4-1 11 1.38 6.04 9.4 0.34%
15:00 Astoria Walldorf     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-7 10 31 14 1.07 -3.69%
15:00 Guingamp     Le Mans Finished 1-2 10 1.998 3.84 3.7 -3.02%
15:00 VfB Lubeck     Hamburger SV Finished 2-5 7 26 14 1.09 -2.66%
15:00 Dunkerque     Feignies Aulnoye Finished 0-0 6 1.44 5.26 7.5 -1.76%
15:00 Karlsruher     Rijeka Finished 1-0 8 3.09 4.28 2.24 -0.37%
15:00 Kapfenberger SV     Grazer AK Finished 1-4 11 6.2 5.5 1.48 -1.84%
15:00 Arka Gdynia     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-2 10 1.504 5.21 6.8 -0.39%
15:00 MFK Vyskov     Povazska Bystrica Finished 0-0 10 1.485 5.3 7.2 -0.10%
15:00 Grazer AK     Kapfenberger SV 1 1.32 5.2 6 -10.44%
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola     Bron Radom Finished 3-0 7 1.77 5.55 9.6 17.74%
15:00 Emmi Bistrica     FC Arges Finished 0-3
15:00 Sloboda Point Uzice     Mladost Gat Novi Sad
15:00 Rijeka     Karlsruher 2 2.25 4.07 2.74 -5.22%
15:00 Austria Klagenfurt     FC Koper Finished 1-1 12 2.21 4.33 3.44 2.66%
15:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC     Lausanne Sport Finished 0-3 11 2.95 4.04 2.25 -3.00%
15:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo     Trabzonspor Finished 1-3 10 6.7 5.71 1.42 -2.78%
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb     Besiktas Postponed 12 2.84 4 2.445 -1.10%
15:30 SC Rheindorf Altach     Grasshopper Finished 1-0 12 2.7 3.85 2.6 -1.45%
15:30 Telstar     Quick Boys Finished 2-2 10 1.92 5 6.25 13.53%
15:30 Samtredia     Sioni Bolnisi
15:30 Gorna Oryahovitsa     Litex Lovech
15:30 Panetolikos     Levadiakos Finished 0-2 3 2.52 3.88 2.6 -3.77%
15:30 Besiktas     Dinamo Zagreb
16:00 OMV Stadlau     Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-4 10 5.72 5.5 1.5 -2.28%
16:00 MTK Budapest     Budapest Honved Finished 4-3 11 1.71 4.75 5.15 1.06%
16:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden     FC Emmen Finished 2-2
16:00 Ceske Budejovice     SV Ried Finished 4-2 10 1.696 5.1 4.5 -0.79%
16:00 Servette     Etoile Carouge Finished 1-2 11 1.4 5.5 7.7 -2.53%
16:00 Saint Malo US     Rennes Finished 3-3 9 11 6.4 1.3 -1.61%
16:00 Young Boys     FC Wil 1900 Finished 1-3 9 1.39 6.09 7.8 -1.17%
16:00 Meerssen     MVV Maastricht Finished 0-5 9 12.3 8.5 1.22 -1.83%
16:00 ND Primorje     Budafok 10 3.56 4.14 2.02 -1.72%
16:00 Dukla Prague     Slavia Prague II Finished 2-1 7 1.435 6.75 9.4 5.11%
16:00 Gateshead     Sunderland Finished 2-1 10 5.35 5 1.62 -0.42%
16:00 Fakel Voronezh     FK Rostov Finished 2-2 3 4.75 3.9 1.73 -4.30%
16:00 Borac Cacak     Zemun
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-0 9 1.73 4.05 4.75 -3.43%
16:00 NK Dugopolje     HNK Sibenik Finished 2-3 5 8.09 5.3 1.4 -2.59%
16:00 Macva Sabac     Radnicki Sremska
16:00 OFK Odzaci     FK IMT Beograd
16:00 RKSV Wittenhorst     VVV-Venlo Finished 0-3
16:00 Smederevo     Indija
16:00 Zvijezda Brgule     FK Drina Zvornik Finished 1-0 5 2.02 3.57 4.065 -2.07%
16:00 SKN St Polten     Ujpest Finished 0-1 8 2.725 4.06 3.18 7.79%
16:00 Sloboda Point Uzice     Mladost Gat Novi Sad
16:30 Fenerbahce     Strasbourg Finished 4-0 12 2.8 4.5 2.98 9.30%
16:30 CSKA Moscow     Akhmat Grozny Finished 2-2 3 1.664 5 4.9 -0.50%
16:30 OFK Belgrade     FK Vrsac Finished 2-2 7 1.67 4.25 6.15 0.33%
16:30 Sloboda Point Uzice     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 1-0
16:30 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig     Sabah Baku
16:45 Cherno More Varna     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 2-0
17:00 Lugano     Parma Finished 3-1 12 2.77 3.73 2.7 0.05%
17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia     Montana Finished 1-0
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 3-0 8 1.68 4.25 4.85 -3.54%
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-2 7 1.7 4.33 4.75 -2.89%
17:00 Udinese     ND Bilje Finished 5-0 9 1.091 23.5 36 1.33%
17:00 Vitesse Arnhem     PAOK Thessaloniki 3 4.35 4.1 1.65 -7.39%
17:00 Kremser SC     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-0 9 1.9 4.9 3.305 -3.19%
17:00 Levski Sofia     Maccabi Netanya Finished 2-2 11 1.95 3.76 4.75 1.08%
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Beroe Stara Zagora
18:00 Panatinaikos     AEK Larnaca Finished 3-1 12 1.6 4.65 6 -0.67%
18:00 Benfica     Celta Vigo 3 1.99 3.81 3.63 -3.89%
18:30 Jaibos Tampico Madero     Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 7-0 9 2.94 3.87 2.41 -1.33%
18:45 Workington     Carlisle United 3 12.25 7.55 1.15 -7.72%
20:00 AB Copenhagen     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2 1.51 4.5 4.64 -9.09%
20:30 River Plate     Olimpia Asuncion 2 1.39 5.1 8 -3.89%
21:00 Montaneses FC     Atlante Finished 0-4 8 5.05 4.4 1.65 -3.04%
21:00 AD Cofutpa     Consultants Moravia Finished 0-2 1 1.63 3.94 4.93 -6.55%
23:00 Atletico Bucaramanga     Carabobo 7 1.59 4.4 5.88 -2.56%
14:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women     SKRA Czestochowa Women 5 1.28 6 8.55 -6.09%
06:20 Japan Women     Ghana Women Finished 4-0
14:00 Argentina Women     Uruguay Women Finished 1-1 6 2.16 3.53 4.04 0.63%
15:00 New Zealand Women     Zambia Women Finished 1-1 6 2.16 3.38 3.1 -7.53%
16:00 Botswana Women     Tanzania Women Finished 0-0 6 6.23 3.96 1.59 -4.03%
19:00 Australia Women     Canada Women Finished 1-2 12 3 3.4 2.45 -3.44%
19:30 USA Women     Mexico Women Finished 1-0 12 1.175 7.6 16.25 -4.23%
21:00 Colombia Women     Ecuador Women 6 1.205 6.4 11 -7.15%
14:00 Naft Al-Basra Al-Kahraba Finished 2-0 6 1.71 3.98 5.07 -3.22%
14:00 Al-Kahraba Al-Qasim SC 6 3.715 3.225 2.54 2.78%
14:00 Baghdad SC Al Naft Baghdad Finished 2-2 5 1.8 3.53 4.5 -5.76%
16:30 Al Najaf Al Minaa Finished 2-0 6 1.55 4.05 6.72 -3.93%
16:30 Al Talaba Zakho FC Finished 1-1 7 2.62 3.12 3.19 -1.54%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Vissel Kobe Finished 1-1 12 7.5 4.56 1.525 -0.83%
10:00 FC Tokyo Albirex Niigata Finished 2-0 12 2.344 3.64 3.35 0.01%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 12 2.21 3.4 4.2 1.55%
10:00 Fujieda MYFC Ehime FC Finished 0-1 12 2.22 4.02 4.5 8.53%
09:00 Yokohama SCC Fukushima Utd Finished 2-1 12 3.91 3.435 2.43 4.34%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Grulla Morioka Finished 0-0 12 1.87 3.84 4.65 -1.01%
09:00 SC Sagamihara Azul Claro Numazu Finished 1-0 12 3.15 3.125 2.54 -3.02%
09:00 Kataller Toyama Ryukyu Finished 3-0 12 2.16 3.5 4.07 0.57%
09:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Gainare Tottori Finished 1-0 12 1.88 3.52 5.09 -1.23%
10:00 FC Gifu Nara Club Finished 1-1 12 2.32 3.45 3.18 -3.41%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 12 1.66 4.2 7.09 1.88%
08:00 Aksu Ak FC Astana
08:00 Tobol Kostanay Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-0 12 3.345 3.43 3.02 8.50%
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Turan
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Yelimay Semey Finished 2-1 12 3.09 3.24 2.65 -0.95%
Latvia ‐ Cup
15:00 Mārupes SC Auda Finished 1-4 8 7 5.7 1.4 -3.16%
15:00 FK Beitar/Riga Mariners FS Metta-Lu Finished 0-4 8 14.8 8.2 1.15 -5.58%
16:00 Ventspils Riga FC Finished 0-3 10 23 13.2 1.0909 -3.47%
16:00 JDFS Alberts Progress AFA Olaine Finished 1-2 10 1.37 5.6 7.04 -4.81%
17:00 Rigas FS BFC Daugavpils Finished 2-1 10 1.113 11 19.1 -4.01%
11:00 Benfica Macau Cheng Fung Finished 3-0 7 1.15 9.5 20 -2.42%
13:00 CPK FC Hang Sai SC Finished 4-2
13:20 CPK FC Hang Sai SC
08:15 Machan FC KL Rovers Finished 2-0 7 17 8.9 1.155 -3.57%
08:45 YPM FC Bunga Raya Damansara FC Finished 1-1
08:45 Imigresen Putrajaya Athletic FC Finished 3-1 7 2.2 4.3 4.795 11.65%
08:45 Bukit Tambun ATM Postponed 4 2.04 3.28 3.34 -8.63%
12:45 Manjung City PIB Finished 0-2
12:45 Melaka Harini FC Finished 3-1
09:30 Pahang Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 0-2 12 1.63 4.9 7.5 5.16%
12:15 Sabah Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-3 12 13 7.5 1.35 5.15%
13:00 Perak FA Pulau Pinang Finished 0-2 12 2.25 3.48 3.18 -4.42%
01:00 Club America Queretaro Finished 3-1 12 1.42 4.9 7.81 -3.51%
03:00 Mazatlan FC Atletico San Luis Finished 2-2 12 2.35 3.6 3.1 -2.52%
03:00 Club Tijuana Guadalajara Chivas Finished 4-2 12 2.35 3.3 3.256 -3.45%
03:05 Atlas Tigres UANL Finished 1-1 12 4.09 3.68 2 -1.60%
23:00 Necaxa Puebla Finished 4-1 12 2.065 4.15 4.445 5.24%
23:00 Club Leon Pachuca Finished 0-0 12 3.25 3.64 2.5 1.79%
09:00 Yangon United Mawyawadi Finished 5-0 10 1.232 6.7 13 -3.65%
09:30 ISPE FC Rakhine United Finished 5-1 10 1.88 4.9 5.5 8.95%<