Club Friendlies Men | BN | 1 | X | 2 | Margin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 15, 2019
|
|||||||||
06:00 | Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon | ‐ | Hapoel Jerusalem | Finished 3-1 | 4 | 3.44 | 3.68 | 2.03 | -5.22% |
11:00 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ‐ | Sloga Petrovac | 3 | 2.41 | 3.72 | 2.55 | -7.06% | |
11:30 | AC Horsens | ‐ | Viborg FF | Finished 0-3 | |||||
12:00 | Silkeborg IF | ‐ | Skive | Finished 1-1 | 7 | 2.31 | 3.72 | 2.91 | -4.34% |
12:30 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ‐ | OFK Petrovac | 1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.5 | -9.29% | |
13:00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ‐ | Avanhard Kramatorsk | Finished 1-1 | 6 | 1.9 | 3.82 | 4.24 | -2.34% |
13:00 | Iran | ‐ | Iran U23 | 1 | 1.25 | 6.05 | 10.25 | -5.91% | |
14:00 | Arsenal Kiev | ‐ | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | 4 | 1.24 | 6.2 | 10.75 | -5.73% | |
14:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | ‐ | Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 4.26 | 4.32 | 1.72 | -4.55% | |
14:00 | Chornomorets Odesa | ‐ | Desna Chernihiv | Finished 0-0 | 6 | 2.45 | 3.48 | 2.78 | -5.23% |
14:30 | FC Gorodeya | ‐ | FC Bunyodkor | 4 | 2.35 | 3.38 | 2.952 | -5.67% | |
14:30 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ‐ | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Finished 2-0 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.22 | 2.6 | -8.69% |
15:00 | Gornik Zabrze | ‐ | Atlantas Klaipeda | Finished 2-0 | 7 | 1.18 | 7.9 | 14.5 | -4.12% |
15:00 | Bytovia Bytow | ‐ | Beitar Jerusalem | Finished 1-4 | 6 | 6.95 | 4.6 | 1.45 | -4.85% |
16:00 | AEK Athens | ‐ | Maccabi Netanya | Finished 1-1 | 6 | 1.88 | 3.7 | 4.04 | -4.74% |
16:30 | Dravograd | ‐ | Sampion Celje | Cancelled | 3 | 1.4 | 5.15 | 6.45 | -5.97% |
17:00 | SD Leioa | ‐ | Eibar | Finished 0-2 | 7 | 12 | 6.15 | 1.27 | -3.23% |
17:00 | Club Brugge | ‐ | Union Saint-Gilloise | Finished 3-2 | 7 | 1.38 | 5.55 | 6.9 | -4.74% |
17:00 | SK Bischofshofen | ‐ | FC Zell am See | Cancelled | 4 | 2.435 | 4.05 | 2.44 | -6.32% |
17:00 | Sampion Celje | ‐ | SVG Bleiburg | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3.72 | 39.12% | |
17:30 | Fc Munsingen | ‐ | Biel-Bienne | Finished 2-3 | 4 | 1.856 | 4.28 | 3.7 | -4.10% |
17:45 | Carshalton Athletic | ‐ | Cray Valley | 2 | 1.304 | 5.5 | 6.2 | -9.91% | |
18:00 | Bishop Auckland | ‐ | Darlington 1883 | Finished 1-4 | 6 | 4 | 3.85 | 1.96 | -1.96% |
18:00 | Maritimo Funchal | ‐ | Portimonense | Finished 1-1 | 7 | 2.69 | 3.58 | 2.51 | -4.72% |
18:30 | Hallam | ‐ | Chesterfield | Finished 1-2 | 6 | 10.75 | 7.3 | 1.24 | -3.52% |
18:30 | Worksop Town | ‐ | Boston United | Finished 1-3 | 6 | 5.5 | 4.93 | 1.495 | -5.08% |
19:00 | Club Atletico Guemes | ‐ | Atletico Mitre | ||||||
20:00 | Llaneros Guanare | ‐ | Deportivo Tachira | 3 | 2.8 | 3.38 | 2.3 | -8.07% |