• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 23, 2024

Jun 23, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:10 Club Atletico Los Andes Villa Dalmine Finished 2-0 11 1.8 3.61 6.5 1.38%
18:00 Deportivo Armenio Sacachispas FC Finished 0-1 4 1.44 4.31 8.8 -3.86%
19:00 Ferrocarril Midland Canuelas Finished 2-1 11 1.75 3.77 5.9 -0.61%
18:00 CA San Telmo Atletico Mitre Finished 0-0 12 2.02 3.25 4.9 -0.68%
18:00 Alvarado San Martin San Juan Finished 0-0 12 2.77 2.9 3.4 0.00%
18:00 Deportivo Maipu Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-2 12 2.57 3 3.59 -0.10%
18:00 Racing de Cordoba Guillermo Brown Finished 1-2 12 1.95 3.23 5 -2.19%
18:10 Defensores Unidos Colon de Santa Fe Finished 2-1 12 4.1 3.31 2.11 -1.96%
19:00 Club Atletico Guemes Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-1 12 2.05 3.05 5.5 0.25%
19:00 Patronato Parana Agropecuario Finished 4-0 12 3.02 2.875 2.97 -1.54%
19:00 CA Chaco For Ever Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-1 12 2.04 2.8 5.9 -1.66%
19:00 Gimnasia Jujuy San Martin Tucuman Finished 2-0 12 3.07 2.875 3.11 0.49%
20:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-2 12 2.25 3.05 4.2 -1.03%
22:00 Atletico Rafaela Aldosivi
23:00 Atletico Rafaela Aldosivi Finished 0-2 12 2.79 3 3.21 -0.33%
16:00 Berazategui FC Deportivo Paraguayo Finished 0-1 6 1.39 4.92 9 -3.27%
16:00 General Lamadrid Deportivo Espanol Finished 2-0 6 1.85 3.25 5.15 -4.07%
18:00 Club Sportivo Barracas Real Pilar Finished 1-1 5 3.4 3.51 2.15 -4.23%
18:00 Yupanqui Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 0-3 6 2.85 2.92 2.72 -5.75%
18:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario Leandro Alem Finished 1-1 3 1.67 3.4 5.4 -7.24%
18:00 CA Ituzaingo CA Atlas Finished 1-0 6 1.97 3.4 4.4 -2.82%
18:00 Lujan Argentino Rosario Finished 2-1 6 2.75 3.21 2.958 -1.31%
18:00 El Porvenir Defensores de Cambaceres Finished 1-1 6 2.35 3 3.7 -2.83%
18:00 Lugano     CA Claypole Finished 1-3 2 4.5 3.24 1.87 -6.16%
18:00 Puerto Nuevo Central Ballester Finished 0-0 6 2.45 3 3.365 -3.72%
18:00 CA Lugano CA Claypole 4 4.57 3.25 1.935 -4.15%
18:00 Deportivo Muniz CSR Espanol 5 2.17 3.2 3.4 -6.32%
14:00 CA Kimberley Germinal de Rawson Finished 0-0 9 2.15 3.05 3.9 -4.71%
18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Finished 2-0 9 2.55 2.99 3.37 -2.28%
18:00 Deportivo Rincon Club Circulo Finished 1-0 8 1.7 3.45 6.5 -3.09%
18:30 Boca Unidos Crucero del Norte Finished 2-0 9 2.54 3.55 3.12 0.41%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 1-2 9 2.12 3.05 4.65 -1.44%
18:30 Estudiantes de San Luis San Martin Mendoza Finished 3-1 9 2.86 2.992 2.8 -3.94%
18:30 CA 9 de Julio Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 2-1 9 1.42 4.35 9.8 -3.49%
18:30 Cipolletti Santamarina Tandil Finished 0-1 9 2.2 3.11 4.1 -1.96%
19:00 Union Sunchales Sol de America de Formosa Finished 0-0 8 3.56 3.2 2.53 1.15%
19:00 Central Norte Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 2-0 9 1.62 4.02 6.25 -2.54%
19:00 Sarmiento Junin Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 1-0 7 1.35 5.82 12.8 0.94%
19:00 Union Sunchales Formosa 1 3.35 3.05 2.2 -7.49%
19:30 Sportivo Belgrano Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 1-0 8 2 3.104 4.6 -3.81%
22:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-1 8 1.312 5.15 15 -2.25%
22:00 Defensores de Belgrano Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay 1 1.25 4.5 13 -9.02%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Yoogali SC 10 1.15 19 51 6.18%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Canberra Olympic 11 2.3 4.1 2.7 -4.68%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-2 12 2.17 4.66 3.085 0.04%
05:00 Sydney United St George Saints Finished 0-0 12 1.8 4.51 3.9 -3.26%
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 0-3 8 1.91 4.69 3.76 -0.27%
05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women North Shore Mariners Women 7 2.24 4.04 4.1 6.63%
07:00 Blacktown Spartans Women Illawarra Women 7 7.6 5.5 1.33 -6.13%
07:00 Manly United Women NWS Koalas Women 7 2.06 3.69 3.39 -4.89%
07:10 Gladesville Ravens Women Macarthur Rams Women 7 3.28 3.54 2.5 1.28%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Lampton Jaffas Postponed 12 6.55 5.05 1.5 -1.71%
04:30 Charlestown City Edgeworth Eagles Postponed 12 2.75 3.7 3.11 4.66%
05:00 South West Queensland Thunder Logan Lightning Finished 1-2 10 2.5 3.85 2.445 -6.43%
06:30 Moreton City Excelsior Gold Coast United Finished 3-0 12 2.15 4.02 2.996 -4.55%
06:45 St. George Willawong Broadbeach United Finished 2-2 9 1.84 4.2 3.645 -5.30%
08:00 Caboolture Southside Eagles Finished 4-0 9 1.77 4.5 4.335 -1.76%
06:00 Peninsula Power Women Mitchelton Women Finished 4-1 8 2.38 4.37 2.9 0.62%
07:00 Souths United FC Women Gold Coast United Women Finished 1-1 8 1.94 4.25 3.63 -2.56%
07:00 Gold Coast Knights SC Women Virginia United Women 5 1.03 19 35 -4.95%
04:00 South Hobart Glenorchy Knights Finished 3-2 12 2.85 3.95 2.4 -2.03%
04:00 Melbourne Victory U21 Sunshine George Cross FC 2 1.42 4.65 6 -7.91%
04:00 Melbourne Victory Sunshine George Cross FC
05:00 St. Albans Saints Hume City Finished 0-3 12 6.25 5.42 1.48 -1.98%
07:00 Fremantle City Women Subiaco AFC Women 6 1.45 5.1 5.76 -5.60%
07:00 Perth RedStar FC Women Murdoch University Melville Women 5 1.02 21 41 -4.98%
07:00 Perth SC Women UWA Nedlands Women 5 1.03 19 50 -4.17%
07:00 Balcatta Women FW NTC 19 Women
12:00 FC Lida Orsha Finished 0-1 2 1.99 3.4 3.61 -6.86%
13:00 FC Baranovichi Niva Dolbizno Finished 1-3 2 3.465 3.25 2.09 -6.96%
15:00 BATE Borisov II Bumprom Gomel
16:00 FC Molodechno DYUSSH Volna Pinsk Finished 3-0 2 1.67 3.9 4.57 -6.89%
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev FC Vitebsk Finished 1-2 9 3.7 3.34 2.1 -4.39%
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Isloch Finished 1-0 10 1.533 4.05 7.5 -3.15%
17:00 Dinamo Minsk Neman Grodno Finished 2-1 10 2.3 3.32 3.7 -0.62%
10:00 Daga United FC Phuentsholing Heroes Finished 1-1 6 5.9 5.5 1.41 -5.71%
14:00 Torre Fuerte Destroyers 6 2.46 3.52 2.57 -7.38%
17:00 Tfc Union Huayllamarca Oruro Royal 2 29 13 1.03 -7.60%
19:00 Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz Atletico Juniors 6 1.4 5.05 7.02 -5.19%
19:00 Real Potosi CD Rio San Juan Humi 4 1.896 3.75 3.55 -7.04%
19:00 CD Aleman Universitario Sucre 6 3.35 3.75 2.05 -5.03%
19:30 Ciclon De Tarija Universitario de Tarija 6 2.01 3.9 3.3 -5.39%
13:30 Cruzeiro MG Women Corinthians SP Women Postponed
14:00 Internacional RS Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 1-2 9 3.18 3.6 2.894 6.63%
18:00 Fortaleza CE Women Uniao Alagona Women
21:00 Santos SP Women Gremio RS Women Finished 2-0 9 3.325 3.7 2.14 -3.69%
18:00 EC Bahia Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 1-2 7 1.344 5.5 12 -0.91%
18:00 JC FC Women 3B da Amazonia AM Women Finished 0-1 2 2.28 3.35 2.968 -6.89%
18:00 Mixto PB Women Atlanta Doce Mel EC Women Finished 9-0
18:00 Remo Women Recanto da Crianca Women Finished 7-0
18:00 Fortaleza CE Women UD Alagoana Women Finished 4-3 6 1.275 6.66 12 -1.75%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women Esporte Clube Juventude Women Finished 2-0 6 1.88 3.6 3.91 -6.14%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife Women VF4 Women Finished 5-0 6 1.088 12 36 -2.93%
18:00 Athletico Paranaense Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-0 6 2.01 3.58 3.95 -2.91%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 Criciuma U20 1 2.75 3.3 2.3 -9.21%
17:45 Cabofriense RJ Olaria RJ 10 2.37 3.185 3.47 -2.35%
17:45 Goncalense FC Americano RJ Finished 1-1 9 2.02 3.11 4.5 -3.74%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-3 5 4.75 3.94 1.65 -6.58%
18:00 Esportivo RS Passo Fundo RS Finished 1-3 8 2.2 3.08 4 -2.84%
18:00 SC Gaucho Farroupilha Finished 3-0 8 1.95 3.2 4.35 -5.23%
18:00 Veranopolis ECREC Uniao Frederiquense RS Finished 1-1 3 1.7 3.75 4.575 -6.85%
18:00 Gloria RS Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 3-0 8 1.43 4.75 9.5 -1.49%
18:00 EC Pelotas RS CF Com Vida Finished 3-1 8 1.4 4.75 9.25 -3.19%
18:00 Inter Santa Maria Lajeadense RS Finished 1-0 2 1.48 4.2 5.5 -8.72%
18:00 GE Bage CE Aimore RS Finished 2-4 8 2.15 3.24 4.15 -1.45%
18:00 Sao Gabriel RS Monsoon RS Finished 0-2 2 5.5 4.2 1.48 -8.72%
18:00 Gloria RS Cruzeiro MG
18:30 Trindade Centro Oeste GO 1 2.6 3 2.6 -9.30%
18:00 Betim FC MG U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-0 6 1.59 4.4 5.5 -3.66%
18:00 Referencia FC SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-1 7 5.56 4.63 1.533 -4.59%
13:30 AA Francana SP Barretos SP Finished 1-0 9 2.24 3.14 3.38 -5.73%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 9 2.55 3.04 3.08 -4.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 4-1 12 3.53 3.245 2.39 -0.98%
19:00 Atletico PR Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 12 1.7 4.2 5.7 -0.18%
19:00 Bahia BA Cruzeiro MG Finished 4-1 12 2.16 3.45 3.96 -0.53%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 12 4.8 3.95 1.83 -0.79%
21:30 Bragantino SP Vitoria BA Finished 2-1 12 1.63 4.4 7 1.66%
21:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Fortaleza CE Finished 1-1 12 1.79 3.75 5.5 -0.71%
21:30 Palmeiras SP Juventude RS Finished 3-1 12 1.43 5 9.2 -0.79%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Ituano SP Brusque Finished 1-1 12 2.23 3.27 3.68 -2.53%
19:00 Chapecoense Paysandu PA Finished 1-2 12 2.57 3 3.25 -2.92%
21:30 Vila Nova GO Goias Finished 1-0 12 2.8 3.04 3.1 -0.86%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Ypiranga RS Finished 0-1 12 2.41 3.144 3.18 -4.53%
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ SER Caxias RS Finished 1-0 12 1.96 3.65 5.2 2.41%
22:00 Sao Bernardo SP Figueirense FC Finished 1-2 12 1.85 3.61 6.75 3.55%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
00:00 Rio Branco FC Trem DC Finished 1-2 5 2.19 3.63 3.27 -3.65%
18:00 Avenida RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-0 9 2.19 2.98 4.2 -2.94%
18:00 Real FC Mixto MT Finished 2-2 10 4.2 3.325 2.18 0.24%
19:00 Tocantinopolis River Teresina Finished 0-3 10 2.16 3.62 3.6 -1.67%
19:00 FC Cascavel Concordia AC 2 2.2 2.6 3.98 -8.29%
19:00 Costa Rica EC CA Patrocinense 3 1.65 4 4.333 -7.99%
19:00 Cascavel CR Concordia AC Finished 1-0 8 2.7 3.336 4.25 10.45%
19:00 Hercilio Luz Barra FC Finished 0-1 10 2.15 3.25 3.9 -2.84%
20:00 Crac GO Capital DF 7 1.368 5 12 -1.41%
20:00 Crac GO Capital FC TO Finished 4-1 3 1.3 4.5 11 -7.61%
20:00 Porto Velho EC Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Finished 6-1 11 2.285 3.22 3.4 -4.06%
01:00 Mexico     Jamaica Finished 1-0 13 1.6 4.75 7.46 3.14%
22:00 USA     Bolivia Finished 2-0 13 1.23 7.5 18 -0.19%
20:00 London City Serbian White Eagles
20:00 Unity FC Csl Serbian White Eagles
22:00 Spanish Future Stars FC Toronto Falcons Finished 1-5
20:00 Forge FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 2-1 12 1.75 3.98 5.5 -0.45%
23:00 Vancouver Langley FC HFX Wanderers Finished 0-4 12 2.94 3.6 3 5.13%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 San Marcos Arica Cobreloa Finished 0-1 11 2.65 3.344 2.84 -2.77%
16:00 Barnechea Palestino Finished 3-2 11 4.2 3.64 1.87 -4.54%
16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Audax Italiano Finished 1-1 12 4.3 3.84 1.91 -1.63%
16:30 CD Antofagasta Deportes Iquique Finished 2-1 12 2.54 3.6 2.65 -4.66%
19:00 CD Concepcion Deportes Linares Finished 2-3 12 1.92 3.45 4.75 -2.08%
19:00 Rangers De Talca Comunal Cabrero Finished 10-0 8 1.245 6.5 11.6 -4.15%
19:00 Deportes Melipilla Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-1 11 4.6 3.78 1.81 -3.33%
19:00 Real San Joaquin Union Espanola Finished 2-2 12 6.71 4.7 1.47 -4.04%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers Universidad Catolica Finished 1-0 10 4.8 3.81 1.71 -5.27%
19:00 Curico Unido Magallanes Finished 1-0 12 2.82 3.384 2.58 -3.63%
19:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-1 10 5.5 4.3 1.58 -4.52%
19:00 Santiago Wanderers     Universidad Catolica Quito 2 4.94 3.66 1.736 -4.92%
19:00 Comunal Cabrero Rangers De Talca Postponed 12 12.1 6.4 1.25 -3.74%
21:30 O'Higgins Colo Colo Finished 2-2 11 3.84 3.44 2 -4.86%
China ‐ FA Cup
11:30 Nanjing City Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 1-0 12 2.993 4.4 5.4 33.95%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Langfang Glory City Shandong Luneng Finished 2-0 8 2.38 3.42 4.75 8.33%
08:00 Shenzhen Juniors FC Guangdong GZ-Power FC Finished 2-1 9 3.81 3.3 2.05 -5.06%
10:00 Hainan Star FC Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 1-2 9 4.9 3.82 1.81 -1.80%
14:30 ZNK Koprivnica Women HNK Gorica Women 2 17 10 1.08 -7.81%
12:00 Marienlyst Bronshoj Finished 0-1 7 3.1 3.54 2.3 -3.83%
Ecuador ‐ Cup
00:30 CA Santo Domingo Rio Babahoyo Finished 1-0
17:00 CD Dunamis 04 Carchi La Paz Finished 0-2
19:00 CD Union Manabita Club Leones Del Norte Finished 0-2 1 4.75 3.66 1.64 -8.55%
13:00 Coca-Cola Cairo Ismaily SC Finished 0-1 12 2.62 3.05 3.445 0.02%
16:00 Al-Masry Club Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 0-2 12 2.55 3.28 3.46 1.41%
16:00 Pyramids FC Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 3-1 12 1.32 5.2 12 -3.21%
12:00 St. George SA Ethiopia Nigd Bank Finished 1-1 11 4 3.44 2.24 1.30%
15:00 Hambericho Durame FC Welayta Dicha SC Finished 0-0
14:00 Vikingur Gota B68 Toftir 12 1.15 9.5 17 -3.26%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur B36 Torshavn 12 11 6.4 1.25 -4.50%
14:00 NSI Runavik EB Streymur 12 1.45 5.2 7.2 -2.04%
16:00 HB Torshavn KI Klaksvik 12 2.6 3.85 2.52 -3.96%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
18:00 Nsoatreman FC Bofoakwa Tano Finished 6-5 6 2.09 3.2 4.7 -0.37%
17:00 AFF Guatemala FC La Libertad
14:00 Grindavik Women Fjardabyggd Hottur Leiknir Women Finished 0-6 8 2.32 4 2.66 -5.39%
14:00 Volsungur Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 1-2 8 2.29 3.91 2.62 -6.90%
14:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Hottur Finished 4-2 8 1.34 5.8 7 -5.80%
14:00 Throttur Vogar Kormakur Finished 0-1
14:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur KFG Gardabaer
16:00 Reynir Sandgerdi KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 1-1 11 2.02 4.4 3.4 -1.62%
14:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Vidir Gardur Finished 3-3 8 7.5 6.5 1.286 -6.08%
14:00 KFK Kopavogur Hviti Riddarinn Finished 1-2 8 2.19 4.2 2.67 -6.48%
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Vidir Gardur
14:45 Eliidi Augnablik Finished 1-0 8 6.41 5.85 1.37 -5.38%
15:00 Sindri Kari Akranes Finished 1-2 1 3.345 4.6 1.79 -6.98%
17:00 KA Akureyri Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-2 12 1.95 4.05 3.64 -3.33%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 3-1 12 1.58 4.88 5.2 -2.93%
19:15 Breidablik IA Akranes Finished 1-1 11 1.42 5.25 7 -3.62%
01:00 Olancho     Managua FC 2 2.06 3.58 3.64 -3.80%
11:00 Brommapojkarna     Hammarby IF Finished 3-1 6 2.4 3.93 2.71 -3.86%
11:00 Fortuna Babelsberg     SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 0-6 7 39 21 1.1489 5.97%
12:00 AIK Solna     Viking Finished 1-2 10 2.44 4.5 5.5 22.87%
12:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz     FC Coburg Cancelled
12:00 TSV Nordlingen     FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-3 5 2.432 4.5 2.53 -2.79%
13:00 SK Lisen     Banik Ostrava Finished 2-2 11 7 5.05 1.48 -1.63%
15:00 Pogon Szczecin     Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-1 11 2.06 3.75 3.53 -3.42%
15:00 CSU Craiova     AEP Paphos Finished 1-2 7 2.38 3.8 2.91 -2.63%
15:30 TSV Neudrossenfeld     SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-2 9 5.9 4.92 1.536 -2.32%
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-0 11 2.05 4 3.87 0.38%
16:00 FC Krasnodar     Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-0 5 1.27 6.1 11 -4.05%
16:00 AEP Paphos     CSU Craiova 4 4.75 4 2.23 10.02%
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas     Cruz Azul Finished 0-2 8 3.94 3.86 1.909 -3.54%
21:00 Guadalajara Chivas     Pachuca 5 2.8 4.1 2.3 -3.46%
21:00 Pachuca     Guadalajara Chivas 1 2.2 3.68 2.75 -8.25%
20:15 Paraguay U20     Canada U20
23:00 Chile U20     Ecuador U20 Cancelled
14:00 Newroz Sulaymaniyah Al Najaf Finished 0-3 6 2.375 2.94 3.17 -7.12%
14:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al Naft Baghdad
16:30 Duhoku FC Erbil SC Finished 2-1 6 2.05 3.225 4 -4.57%
16:30 Al Shorta Baghdad Al Talaba Finished 3-2 6 1.515 4.1 7.17 -4.16%
16:30 Al Nafit Maysan Zakho FC Finished 2-0 5 3.68 3 2.6 1.04%
16:30 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al Naft Baghdad Finished 2-0 6 1.333 5 9.89 -4.88%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-1 12 3.32 4.35 2.05 -1.85%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-1 12 4 3.38 2.05 -3.26%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-0 12 2.411 3.125 3.2 -4.51%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 12 2.25 3.432 3.4 -2.91%
05:00 Fukushima Utd FC Osaka Finished 2-0 11 2.57 3.33 2.9 -3.31%
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Yokohama SCC Finished 1-0 12 1.848 3.64 4.8 -2.36%
09:00 Azul Claro Numazu Nara Club Finished 3-0 12 2 3.3 4 -5.04%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Viamaterasu Miyazaki Women Finished 2-1 10 21 8.8 1.2 0.54%
06:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Gunma White Star Women Finished 2-1 10 1.09 11 25 -4.61%
Jordan ‐ Cup
16:00 Al Hussein Irbid Al Salt Finished (pen.) 4-2 12 1.33 5 10.4 -4.58%
18:45 Shabab Al Ordon Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 12 15 5.8 1.26 -3.17%
13:00 FK Astana-64 Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-3 12 6.06 3.935 1.702 -0.66%
13:00 FK Atyrau Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-0 11 2.54 3.185 3.185 -2.12%
15:00 FC Turan Yelimay Semey Finished 2-2 11 3.935 3.465 2.11 -1.64%
15:00 FK Aktobe Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-0 12 1.296 6.5 14 0.31%
15:00 Turon     Yelimay Semey
12:00 Bidco Gor Mahia Finished 3-4 10 3.6 3.13 2.5 0.27%
12:00 FC Talanta Bandari Finished 1-2
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Nairobi City Stars Finished 3-2
12:00 Kenya Police Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-2 10 2.14 3.1 3.6 -6.34%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Posta Ranger Finished 1-1
12:00 Muranga Seal Shabana Finished 0-1
12:00 Sofapaka Nzoia United Finished 3-1 10 1.46 4.4 9.35 -1.88%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars AFC Leopards Finished 0-1
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann Litauen Finished 4-1 12 2.88 3.35 2.6 -2.95%
13:00 FA Siauliai Banga Gargzdai Finished 0-0 12 1.9 3.5 4.75 -2.21%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Suduva Marijampole Finished 4-0 12 1.32 6.77 13 1.81%
09:00 MFA Zalgiris-MRU Women FC Hegelmann Kaunas Women
10:00 FK Banga Women Gintra Universitetas Women
11:00 FK Saned Women FK Transinvest Women
08:45 PIB UiTM FC 4 2.19 4 2.7 -7.15%
08:45 Bunga Raya Damansara FC Malaysia University
12:45 Gombak FA Armed Forces Selayang 2 1.853 4.5 2.947 -9.19%
12:45 Gombak FA     Armed Forces FC 2 2.03 3.54 3.02 -9.60%
09:30 Selangor FA Perak FA Finished 2-1 12 1.17 8.3 16.5 -3.46%
13:00 Kelantan United PDRM Finished 1-0 12 3.5 3.64 2 -5.70%
Morocco ‐ Cup
19:00 MAS Maghrib FAR Rabat Finished 0-2 12 8 4.75 1.44 -2.91%
15:00 Akwa United Rivers United 10 1.35 5.5 8.5 -3.87%
15:00 Bendel Insurance Bayelsa United FC
15:00 Enyimba Plateau 12 1.46 4.7 8.6 -1.38%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Lobi Stars 6 2.1 3.625 4 -0.20%
15:00 Kwara United Heartland Owerri 8 1.3 6.25 12 -1.24%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Sunshine Stars
15:00 Remo Stars Katsina United
15:00 Shooting Stars Sporting Lagos FC
15:00 Gombe United Enugu Rangers
15:00 Raufoss IK Start Finished 2-1 11 2.38 3.52 3.08 -2.81%
15:00 Bryne Lyn Oslo FK Finished 5-3 11 2.17 3.67 3.5 -1.87%
15:00 Stabaek Levanger FK Finished 1-0 11 2.29 4.1 3 -1.37%
15:00 Mjondalen IF Egersunds IK Finished 0-3 11 2.664 4.3 2.42 -2.07%
15:00 Aalesund Ranheim Finished 1-2 11 2.56 4.1 2.55 -2.60%
15:00 Valerenga IF Sandnes Ulf Finished 8-0 11 1.21 8.2 12 -3.08%
15:00 Asane Fotball Moss Finished 1-4 11 2.76 3.62 2.55 -2.98%
10:00 Odds BK Women Bodo-Glimt Women
11:00 KIL-Hemne Women Ovrevoll Hosle Women Finished 1-1 4 1.39 5.2 6.21 -6.78%
11:00 Odds BK Women Bodo-Glimt Women Postponed 1 8 5.8 1.28 -7.29%
14:00 Fyllingsdalen Women Honefoss BK Women Finished 0-7 9 4.085 4.05 1.93 -0.98%
10:00 Gjovik-Lyn Alta Finished 0-1 11 4.93 5.3 1.62 -0.87%
11:00 Orn-Horten Vard Haugesund Finished 0-2 12 1.99 4.26 3.67 -0.96%
13:00 Viking II Kvik Halden Finished 3-3 12 1.36 5.85 8.35 -2.53%
13:30 Brattvag Flekkeroy Finished 2-1 12 1.66 4.12 4.7 -5.47%
14:00 Hodd Sotra Finished 1-0 12 1.57 4.33 5.4 -5.04%
14:00 Jerv Lysekloster Finished 3-1 12 1.69 4.3 4.6 -4.00%
14:00 Encarnacion Resistencia FC Finished 0-1 9 2.15 3.25 3.4 -6.27%
14:00 Atletico Colegiales Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-3 9 3.7 3.42 1.99 -6.12%
14:00 Club Atletico Colegiales     Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 3.4 3.33 1.94 -9.90%
18:15 Deportivo Municipal Comerciantes Unidos Finished 1-1 10 2.39 3.304 4 2.98%
20:00 Binacional AD Cantolao Finished 2-0 11 1.48 4.6 8.66 -0.85%
20:30 Alianza Universidad Juan Pablo II Finished 3-0 9 1.27 6.7 14 -0.80%
08:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks Maharlika Taguig FC Finished 1-7 5 7 6.05 1.373 -3.52%
11:00 Tuloy FC Davao Aguilas Finished 1-3 5 34 19 1.07 -1.64%
12:30 Smena Kazan Uralets-TS Finished 3-0 3 1.68 3.52 4.61 -8.78%
11:30 Spartak Moscow Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Finished 0-0 8 2.85 3.28 2.66 -3.07%
14:00 CSKA Moscow Women Zenit St. Petersburg Women Finished 0-0 8 2.49 3.28 2.78 -6.21%
10:00 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 7-1 11 1.45 7.3 9 6.64%
10:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Busan I Park Finished 1-0 12 3.92 3.3 2.017 -5.12%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Cheongju Jikji Finished 0-4 12 2.33 3.02 3.5 -4.40%
10:00 Ansan Greeners Cheonan City FC Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.22 2.8 -2.42%
09:00 Incheon United Pohang Steelers Finished 1-3 12 2.75 3.32 2.72 -3.15%
09:00 Jeju United Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-3 12 3.86 3.75 1.96 -3.47%
06:00 Hwaseong FC Changwon City FC Finished 4-5 11 2.45 3.33 4 4.33%
07:00 Siheung City Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 3-1 11 1.3 7.2 13.3 1.70%
07:00 Gangneung City FC Gimhae City FC Finished 2-3 11 3.2 3.125 2.55 -2.41%
16:30 RCD Espanyol Real Ovedio Finished 2-0 12 1.984 3.52 5 1.20%
19:00 Cordoba Barcelona II Finished 2-1 10 1.9 3.6 4.15 -4.31%
10:00 Club Portugalete Union Sur Yaiza Finished (pen.) 2-4 9 2.3 3.24 3.3 -4.44%
10:00 Colonia Moscardo CE L`Hospitalet Finished 3-1 9 2.91 3.16 2.85 -1.09%
10:00 Mallorca II L'Entregu CF Finished 1-0 9 1.86 3.95 5.83 3.91%
15:30 Anguiano Ardoi Finished 1-1 10 2.38 3.25 3.25 -3.43%
16:00 Cuarte Industrial CD Laredo Finished (pen.) 1-3 10 2.42 3.3 3.7 1.37%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS Gran Pena FC Finished 0-0 9 1.64 4.33 6.73 1.08%
16:00 Unionistas Salamanca Gran Pena FC 1 1.55 3.5 6.7 -7.42%
16:00 Unionistas Salamanca II Gran Pena FC
17:00 Toledo Almeria II Finished 1-4 10 2.5 3.3 3.3 -0.60%
Sweden ‐ Cup
15:00 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Stocksund Finished 1-2 12 33 7.45 1.25 3.68%
13:00 Pitea IF Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 1-0 12 1.83 3.55 4.4 -5.25%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Vaxjo BK Women Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3.7 4.035 -0.59%
13:00 AIK Solna Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 0-2 12 13 6.35 1.22 -5.13%
14:00 Kristianstads DFF Women Linkopings Women Finished 3-1 12 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
10:00 IF Karlstad Pitea IF Finished 2-3 11 2.05 3.73 3.295 -5.61%
11:00 Friska Viljor Taby FK Finished 4-1 12 3.725 4.5 1.96 -0.09%
11:00 Umea FC AFC Eskilstuna Finished 3-1 12 1.74 4.3 4.8 -1.54%
14:00 Ljungskile BK Olympic Finished 0-1 12 2.38 3.6 2.8 -5.22%
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK FC Rosengard Finished 0-2 12 4.6 4 1.71 -4.96%
15:00 Assyriska FF Sodertalje Sollentuna FK Finished 2-2 11 2 3.95 3.42 -4.36%
11:00 Sunnana Women Bollstanas SK Women Finished 1-3 3 2.25 3.85 2.713 -6.78%
13:00 Ostersunds FK Utsiktens BK Finished 1-0 12 2.29 3.42 3.2 -3.99%
13:00 Oddevold Degerfors Finished 1-1 12 3.2 3.35 2.35 -3.53%
13:00 IK Brage GIF Sundsvall Finished 5-0 12 1.63 4.2 5.2 -4.21%
15:00 Skovde AIK Sandvikens IF Finished 0-2 12 3.9 3.6 2 -3.31%
15:00 Varbergs BoIS Gefle IF Finished 4-3 12 1.909 3.74 4.1 -3.39%
07:30 Taipower FC Tatung FC Finished 4-0 11 1.86 3.77 4.455 -2.66%
07:30 AC Taipei Taichung Futuro FC Finished 0-1 12 3.595 3.6 2.33 1.51%
07:30 Tainan City FC Taipei Playone FC Finished 3-1 10 1.04 17 37 -4.52%
10:30 Hang Yuen FC Ming Chuan University Finished 1-1 11 1.65 4.6 6.61 2.59%
14:00 FK Ravshan Kulob FK Istiklol Finished 0-1
Tunisia ‐ Cup
15:00 Etoile Sahel Stade Tunisien Finished (after ET) 2-4 12 2.6 2.856 3.75 -0.14%
18:00 US Monastirienne Club Africain Finished 1-2 12 2.05 3.83 4.6 3.49%
19:00 Switzerland     Germany Finished 1-1 12 7 4.2 1.62 0.18%
19:00 Scotland     Hungary Finished 0-1 12 2.54 4.2 2.87 2.02%
00:45 North Texas Legends Austin FC II Finished (pen.) 8-6 10 1.87 3.8 4.2 -3.48%
22:00 New England Revolution II Crown Legacy FC Finished 3-5 9 2.6 4.39 2.33 -3.99%
23:00 Saint Louis City SC II Swope Park Finished 2-0 10 1.795 4 3.85 -6.27%
23:00 FC Cincinnati II Huntsville City FC Finished 2-1 10 2.2 4.3 3.62 3.80%
00:30 Minnesota United Austin FC Finished 0-1 12 1.69 4.4 5.3 -0.76%
00:30 Nashville New York City Finished 1-0 12 2.58 3.57 2.88 -1.47%
00:30 Saint Louis FC Atlanta United Finished 1-1 12 2.01 4.11 3.8 -0.40%
01:30 Real Salt Lake LA Galaxy Finished 0-1 12 1.775 5 5.2 4.64%
01:30 Colorado Rapids     Montreal Impact Finished 4-1 12 1.47 5.7 8.6 2.88%
01:30 Colorado Rapids     FC Montreal
02:30 Los Angeles FC San Jose Earthquakes Finished 6-2 12 1.34 6.57 9.5 -0.37%
02:30 Portland Timbers     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 2-0 12 2.18 3.94 3.3 -1.53%
02:30 Seattle Sounders FC Dallas Finished 3-2 12 1.62 4.2 6.3 -1.39%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Bay FC Women Angel City FC Women Finished 1-0 10 1.99 4.11 4.05 0.73%
16:30 NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Washington Spirit Women
20:00 Portland Thorns Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-4 10 2.544 3.68 2.62 -4.44%
22:00 North Carolina Courage Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 3-1 9 1.67 4.05 4.94 -4.59%
22:00 Seattle Reign Women Racing Louisville FC Women Finished 1-1 9 2.53 3.35 3.1 -1.61%
22:00 North Carolina Courage Women Chicago City Women 1 1.5 4.1 4.8 -10.63%
22:00 NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 0-2 10 2.136 3.36 4 -1.55%
00:00 Milwaukee Torrent ST. Croix SC Postponed 8 2.05 5.7 2.875 -1.09%
00:00 Sunflower State FC Minneapolis City Finished 1-2 8 2.93 4.12 2.13 -5.08%
00:00 Austin United FC Denton Diablos FC Finished 0-3
00:00 Minnesota Twin Stars Dakota Fusion Finished 0-0 8 6.85 5.6 1.61 5.74%
00:00 Sioux Falls Minnesota Blizzard FC Finished 1-0
00:00 Joy St. Louis Park Duluth Finished 4-2 8 9.8 6.7 1.245 -5.17%
00:15 FC Brownsville Laredo Heat Postponed
00:30 Lubbock Matadors SC Cf10 Houston FC Finished 5-2
02:00 San Ramon FC El Farolito Finished 2-2 8 7.11 5.35 1.49 0.13%
02:00 Oakland SC Oakland Stompers Finished 8-0 8 1.11 9.4 21 -5.20%
20:00 West Chester United Morris Elite SC 5 3.1 4.41 2.35 2.58%
20:00 West Chester United SC III Morris Elite SC 2 2.9 3.81 2.13 -7.13%
21:00 New Jersey United AC Syracuse FC Finished 2-0
22:00 Napa Valley California Odyssey SC Finished 3-1
22:00 Philadelphia Union II Motown 7 10.5 6.5 1.296 -2.03%
23:00 Pennsylvania Classics Hershey Finished 3-0
23:00 Grove Soccer Utd Virginia Dream FC Finished 5-0 8 2.52 3.88 2.45 -5.90%
23:00 Frederick Greater Lowell Utd Finished 1-0 8 2.853 7 12 73.40%
23:00 Motown Philadelphia Union II Cancelled
00:00 Louisville City FC Rhode Island FC Finished 2-5 12 1.515 4.9 6.5 -1.77%
00:30 Tulsa Roughnecks Sacramento Republic Finished 0-0 11 3.8 3.7 1.95 -4.42%
01:00 New Mexico United Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 1-0 11 2.016 3.79 3.9 -1.60%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Memphis City Finished 1-1 12 2.55 3.76 2.715 -2.58%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Charleston Battery Finished 0-0 12 2.818 3.456 2.65 -2.11%
00:00 Westchester Flames Ironbound SC Finished 2-1 9 1.222 6.53 9.5 -7.13%
00:00 Louisiana Krewe Mississippi Finished 0-4 9 1.444 5.8 6.5 -1.84%
01:00 Utah Avalanche Boulder County United Finished 1-4 8 2.31 3.82 2.77 -5.28%
19:00 Swan City SC Miami AC 9 6.15 5 1.42 -6.26%
19:00 Swan City SC Miami FC 1 5.8 4.6 1.37 -10.69%
20:00 San Francisco Glens Almaden FC Finished 0-1 9 1.833 4.1 3.78 -5.12%
20:00 Capo FC Ventura County Fusion Finished 0-3 2 4.2 3.8 1.64 -9.99%
21:00 Milwaukee Torrent Rochester Rhinos Finished 1-0 2 1.133 7.1 11.75 -9.79%
21:00 Kalamazoo AFC Ann Arbor Finished 2-1 3 2.02 3.5 3.1 -9.37%
21:00 Tacoma Stars Lane United FC Finished 1-2 2 1.27 5.3 7.5 -9.86%
23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Real Central NEW Jersey Finished 4-1 9 1.08 12 29 -4.19%
23:30 Lehigh Valley West Chester United Finished 1-1
23:30 Sarasota Metropolis Weston FC Finished 3-0 11 1.892 3.76 3.9 -4.84%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:00 Indiana Union Women Edgewater Castle Women 5 2.46 4.333 2.2 -8.41%
01:00 Arizona Strikers Women Los Angeles SC Women 2 4.3 4.2 1.65 -7.12%
19:00 FC Berlin Women Pittsburgh Steel Women
19:00 Steel United NJ Women Back Mountain Torrent Women
21:00 Cap City AC Women Nationals SC Women
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Indios Denver Women Colorado Pride Women 7 3.14 3.91 3 10.19%
01:00 SoCal Dutch Lions Women Rebels SC Women 5 1.55 5.25 5 -3.44%
01:00 SoCal Dutch Lions Women Rebels Chula Vista Women 2 1.57 5.13 4.65 -4.48%
01:00 Fresno Freeze Women BattleBorn Women 7 1.62 5.5 4.5 -2.09%
02:00 FC Tucson Women Utah Royals Women 7 2.18 4.11 3.47 0.99%
18:00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women Lou Fusz Athletic Women
18:00 Junction FC Women Spirit Evansville Women
18:00 AGC Women Seminole Ice Women
18:00 Columbus Eagles Women Greater Toledo FC Women
19:00 Kansas City SG Women Side FC 92 Women
19:00 Cape Coral Cyclones Women Dade County FC Women
19:00 New York Athletic Women Downtown United SC Women
20:00 San Diego Parceiro Women SoCal Women 7 3.045 4.11 2.19 -2.76%
21:00 Minnesota Thunder Women Dakota Fusion Women
21:00 OL Reign II Women Westside Timbers Women 7 1.49 7 15 13.55%
22:00 Chicago City Women Milwaukee Torrent Women 6 5.75 5.6 1.45 -4.04%
23:00 Sioux Falls City Women Beach Futbol Club Women
23:00 Chattanooga FC Women Decatur FC Women
23:00 Alexandria Reds Women Washington Dutch Lions FC Women
23:00 SJEB Women West-Mont United SA Women
23:00 San Francisco Glens Women California Storm Women 1 1.8 4 3.5 -8.36%
Uruguay ‐ Cup
18:00 Piriapolis San Carlos Maldonado (URU) 5 2.41 3.42 2.75 -6.63%
13:00 Liverpool Montevideo CA Boston River Finished 1-0 12 2.11 3.5 3.9 -1.58%
15:30 Rampla Juniors Miramar Misiones Finished 1-2 12 3.09 3.32 2.5 -2.42%
18:00 Cerro Largo Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-4 12 4.6 3.448 1.91 -3.00%
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers CA River Plate Finished 1-3 12 2.53 3.36 3 -2.55%
18:00 CA Atenas San Carlos Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 1-3 11 2.91 2.9 2.73 -5.19%
22:30 Colon Montevideo Plaza Colonia Finished 2-1 11 3.34 3.2 2.288 -4.67%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:30 Deportivo Petare Metropolitanos Finished 1-2 9 4 3.5 1.904 -5.74%
09:00 Phu Dong Binh Phuoc Finished 1-0 11 5.52 3.72 1.77 -1.47%
09:00 Trieu Minh Dong Thap Finished 1-0 12 2.1 3.125 4.4 -2.29%
09:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho Bong Da Hue FC Finished 0-2 6 6.9 4.2 1.553 -2.62%
09:00 Shb Da Nang PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan Finished 0-0 11 2.56 3.37 3.4 1.89%
09:00 Dong Nai BRVT FC Finished 1-0 12 1.88 3.32 4.315 -6.09%
09:00 Shb Da Nang Pho Hien
Data from Jul 20, 2024, 17:56
5.0687010288239
Disable AdBlockPlus